2024 |
GALOPIN DES CHAMPS | TIMOS | MANON DES CHAMPS | W P MULLINS | 1-w | CHELTENHAM | 26F70Y | Grade I | Turf | GERRI COLOMBE
|
CORACH RAMBLER |
7:05.14 | SFT, 11R, 3 1/2, 9 1/2, 2 1/4 |
2023 |
GALOPIN DES CHAMPS | TIMOS | MANON DES CHAMPS | WILLIE MULLINS | 1-w | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | BRAVEMANSGAME
|
CONFLATED |
6:45.46 | SFT, 13R, 7, 6 1/2, 1 1/4 |
2022 |
A PLUS TARD | KAPGARDE | TURBOKA | H DE BROMHEAD | 1-h | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | MINELLA INDO
|
PROTEKTORAT |
6:41.75 | GS, 11R, 15, 2 1/2 |
2021 |
MINELLA INDO | BEAT HOLLOW | CARRIGEEN LILY | H DE BROMHEAD | 8-f | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | A PLUS TARD
|
AL BOUM PHOTO |
6:45.35 | GS, 12R, 1¼-4¼-24 |
2020 |
AL BOUM PHOTO | BUCKS BOUM | AL GANE | WILLIE MULLINS | 7 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | SANTINI10
|
LOSTINTRANSLATION2 |
6:50.38 | SF, 12R, NK,1 1/4 |
2019 |
AL BOUM PHOTO | BUCKS BOUM | AL GANE | WILLIE MULLINS | 7 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | ANIBALE FLY
|
BRISTOL DE MAI |
6:39.06 | GS, 16R, 9F, 2 1/2-3¾-3 |
2018 |
NATIVE RIVER | INDIAN RIVER3 | NATIVE MO | COLIN L. TIZZARD | 31 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | MIGHT BITE
|
ANIBALE FLY |
7:02.60 | HY, 15R-9F, M: 4½-4-4 |
2017 |
SIZING JOHN | MIDNIGHT LEGEND | LA PERROTINE | JESSICA J. HARRINGTON | 8-f | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | MINELLA ROCCO
|
NATIVE RIVER |
6:36.10 | GD, 13R-10F, M: 2¾-SHD-½ |
2016 |
DON COSSACK2 | SHOLOKHOV | DEPECHE TOI2 | GORDON ELLIOTT | 1-h | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | DJAKADAM
|
DON POLI |
6:35.00 | M: 4½-10 |
2015 |
CONEYGREE | KARINGA BAY | PLAID MAID | MARK BRADSTOCK | 1-w | CHELTENHAM | 26.32 F | Grade I | Turf | DJAKADAM
|
ROAD TO RICHES4 |
6:42.50 | SF. 16R, 11F. 1½-2-6 |
2014 |
LORD WINDERMERE | OSCAR | SATELLITE DANCER2 | J H CULLOTY | 4-h | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | ON HIS OWN
|
THE GIANT BOLSTER |
6:43.88 | GD. 13R, 11F. SH - 0.75 - 1 |
2013 |
BOBS WORTH | BOB BACK | FASHIONISTA5 | NICKY HENDERSON | 7 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | SIR DES CHAMPS
|
LONG RUN4 |
7:05.06 | SOFT. 9R, 7F. 7, 2.75 |
2012 |
SYNCHRONISED | SADLERS WELLS | MAYASTA2 | JONJO ONEILL | 11-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | THE GIANT BOLSTER
|
LONG RUN4 |
6:36.19 | 14 RAN. MARGINS: 2.25- 0.75 - 5 |
2011 |
LONG RUN4 | CADOUDAL | LIBERTINA7 | N J HENDERSON | 1-x | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | DENMAN2
|
KAUTO STAR |
6:29.50 | 13 RAN. MARGINS: 7 - 4 - NO |
2010 |
IMPERIAL COMMANDER2 | FLEMENSFIRTH | BALLINLOVANE | NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES | 2-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | DENMAN2
|
MON MOME |
6:43.90 | GD. 11R, 10F. 7-23-SH |
2009 |
KAUTO STAR | VILLAGE STAR | KAUTO RELKA | P F NICHOLLS | 12-b | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | DENMAN2
|
EXOTIC DANCER5 |
6:44.95 | GS. 16R, 13F. 13-2½-6 |
2008 |
DENMAN2 | PRESENTING | POLLY PUTTENS2 | P NICHOLLS | 4 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | KAUTO STAR
|
NEPTUNE COLLONGES |
6:47.84 | GS. 12R, 7F. 7-SH-9. P. NICHOLLS TRAINS 1-2-3 |
2007 |
KAUTO STAR | VILLAGE STAR | KAUTO RELKA | P F NICHOLLS | 12-b | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | EXOTIC DANCER5
|
TURPIN GREEN |
6:40.20 | GS. 18R, 14F. 2½-2½-5 |
2006 |
WAR OF ATTRITION | PRESENTING | UNA JUNA | M F MORRIS | 1-l | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | HEDGEHUNTER
|
FORGET THE PAST2 |
6:31.70 | GD. 22 R. 2½-7-¾ |
2005 |
KICKING KING | OLD VIC | FAIRY BLAZE | TOM TAAFFE | 8-c | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | TAKE THE STAND2
|
SIR REMBRANDT |
6:42.90 | 15 RAN |
2004 |
BEST MATE2 | UN DESPERADO | KATDAY | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | SIR REMBRANDT
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 |
6:42.60 | TURF: GOOD |
2003 |
BEST MATE2 | UN DESPERADO | KATDAY | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | TRUCKERS TAVERN
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 |
6:39.00 | 15 RAN |
2002 |
BEST MATE2 | UN DESPERADO | KATDAY | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | COMMANCHE COURT
|
SEE MORE BUSINESS |
6:50.10 | 18 RAN |
2001 | Race Not Run | 2000 |
LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE2 | ZAFFARAN | LAVENGADDY | N CHANCE | 10-d | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | FLORIDA PEARL
|
STRONG PROMISE |
6:30.25 | |
1999 |
SEE MORE BUSINESS | SEYMOUR HICKS | MISS REDLANDS | P NICHOLLS | 15-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | GO BALLISTIC
|
FLORIDA PEARL |
6:41.98 | |
1998 |
COOL DAWN | OVER THE RIVER | ARAN TOUR | ROBERT H. ALNER | 11-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | STRONG PROMISE
|
DORANS PRIDE |
6:39.74 | 17R |
1997 |
MR MULLIGAN | TORUS | MISS MANHATTAN | NOEL T. CHANCE | 6-f | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | BARTON BANK
|
DORANS PRIDE |
6:35.60 | 14R |
1996 |
IMPERIAL CALL | CALLERNISH2 | PRINCESS MENELEK | FERGUS C. SUTHERLAND | 7-e | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | ROUGH QUEST
|
COULDNT BE BETTER2 |
6:42.37 | |
1995 |
MASTER OATS | OATS | MISS POKER FACE | KIM C. BAILEY | 10 | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | DUBACILLA
|
MIINNEHOMA |
6:56.20 | |
1994 |
THE FELLOW | ITALIC2 | LORANAISE | F DOUMEN | 2-e | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | JODAMI
|
YOUNG HUSTLER |
6:40.76 | |
1993 |
JODAMI | CRASH COURSE3 | MASTERSTOWN LUCY | PETER BEAUMONT | 8-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.5 F | Grade I | Turf | RUSHING WILD
|
ROYAL ATHLETE |
6:34.55 | |
1992 |
COOL GROUND | OVER THE RIVER | MERRY SPRING | G B BALDING | 23-a | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | THE FELLOW
|
DOCKLANDS EXPRESS |
6:41.41 | |
1991 |
GARRISON SAVANNAH2 | RANDOM SHOT2 | MERRY COIN | J PITMAN | 4-d | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | THE FELLOW
|
DESERT ORCHID |
6:49.81 | |
1990 |
NORTONS COIN | MOUNT CASSINO | GROVE CHANCE | S GRIFFITHS | 3-o | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | TOBY TOBIAS
|
DESERT ORCHID |
6:30.90 | LONGEST PRICE WINNER 100/1 |
1989 |
DESERT ORCHID | GREY MIRAGE | FLOWER CHILD | D ELSWORTH | 13-a | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | YAHOO3
|
CHARTER PARTY |
7:17.60 | |
1988 |
CHARTER PARTY | DOCUMENT6 | AHOY THERE2 | D. NICHOLSON | 22-d | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | CAVVIES CLOWN
|
BEAU RANGER |
6:58.90 | |
1987 |
THE THINKER2 | CANTAB | MAINE PET | W. ARTHUR STEPHENSON | 21 | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | CYBRANDIAN
|
DOOR LATCH |
6:56.10 | 4TH WEST TIP BY 1½ L. |
1986 |
DAWN RUN2 | DEEP RUN | TWILIGHT SLAVE | PADDY MULLINS | 6-f | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | WAYWARD LAD
|
FORGIVE N FORGET |
6:35.30 | |
1985 |
FORGIVE N FORGET | PRECIPICE WOOD | TACKIENNE | JIMMY G. FITZGERALD | 8-j | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | RIGHTHAND MAN
|
EARLS BRIG |
6:48.30 | |
1984 |
BURROUGH HILL LAD | RICHBOY | GREEN MONKEY | J PITMAN | 9-e | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | BROWN CHAMBERLIN
|
DRUMLARGAN |
6:41.40 | |
1983 |
BREGAWN | SAINT DENYS | MISS SOCIETY | MW DICKINSON | 4-d | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | CAPTAIN JOHN2
|
WAYWARD LAD |
6:57.60 | MW DICKINSON TRAINS 1ST 5 |
1982 |
SILVER BUCK2 | SILVER CLOUD | CHOICE ARCHLESSE | MW DICKINSON | 15-a | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | BREGAWN
|
SUNSET CRISTO |
7:11.30 | 6TH GRITTAR - MW DICKINSON TRAINS 1ST 2 |
1981 |
LITTLE OWL | CANTAB | BLACK SPANGLE | M. H. EASTERBY | 4-c | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | NIGHT NURSE
|
SILVER BUCK2 |
7:09.90 | AMATEUR RIDDEN, 4TH SPARTAN MISSILE |
1980 |
MASTER SMUDGE | MASTER STEPHEN2 | LILY POND | A. BARROW | 4-n | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | MAC VIDI
|
APPROACHING |
7:14.20 | TIED COTTAGE 1ST LATER DISQUALIFIED |
1979 |
ALVERTON | MIDSUMMER NIGHT | ALVERTONA | M. H. EASTERBY | 1-m | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | ROYAL MAIL3
|
ALDANITI |
7:01.00 | |
1978 |
MIDNIGHT COURT3 | TWILIGHT ALLEY | STRUMPET2 | F. WINTER | 9-g | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | BROWN LAD2
|
MASTER H |
6:57.30 | |
1977 |
DAVY LAD | DAVID JACK | CHATEAU3 | M. A. OTOOLE | 8-g | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | Grade I | Turf | TIED COTTAGE2
|
SUMMERVILLE |
7:13.80 | |
1976 |
ROYAL FROLIC2 | ROYAL BUCK | FORWARD MISS2 | T. FREDERIC RIMELL | 6-b | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | BROWN LAD2
|
COLEBRIDGE |
6:40.10 | 26.34 F = 3M 2F 76YDS |
1975 |
TEN UP | RAISE YOU TEN | IRISH HARP | JAMES T. R. DREAPER | 3-l | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | SOOTHSAYER2
|
BULA3 |
7:51.40 | |
1974 |
CAPTAIN CHRISTY | MON CAPITAINE | CHRISTYS BOW | PAT TAAFFE | 26 | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | THE DIKLER
|
GAME SPIRIT2 |
7:05.50 | 7R |
1973 |
THE DIKLER | VULGAN | CORONATION DAY4 | FULKE T. T. WALWYN | 19-c | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | PENDIL2
|
CHARLIE POTHEEN |
6:37.20 | 8R |
1972 |
GLENCARAIG LADY | FORTINA | LUCKIBASH | FRANCIS J. FLOOD | 4-i | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | ROYAL TOSS2
|
THE DIKLER |
7:18.00 | |
1971 |
LESCARGOT | ESCART | WHAT A DAISY | DAN L. MOORE | 3-i | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | Grade I | Turf | LEAP FROG4
|
THE DIKLER |
8:00.70 | |
1970 |
LESCARGOT | ESCART | WHAT A DAISY | DAN L. MOORE | 3-i | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | FRENCH TAN3
|
SPANISH STEPS |
6:47.50 | |
1969 |
WHAT A MYTH | COUP DE MYTH | WHAT A DIN | H. RYAN PRICE | 5-h | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | DOMACORN
|
PLAYLORD |
7:27.20 | |
1968 |
FORT LENEY | FORTINA | LENEY PRINCESS | THOMAS W. DREAPER | 23 | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | THE LAIRD
|
STALBRIDGE COLONIST |
6:51.00 | |
1967 |
WOODLAND VENTURE | EASTERN VENTURE | WOODLANDER3 | T. FREDERIC RIMELL | 5-d | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | STALBRIDGE COLONIST
|
WHAT A MYTH |
6:59.80 | GS |
1966 |
ARKLE | ARCHIVE | BRIGHT CHERRY | THOMAS W. DREAPER | 41 | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | DORMANT3
|
SNAIGOW |
6:54.40 | GD |
1965 |
ARKLE | ARCHIVE | BRIGHT CHERRY | THOMAS W. DREAPER | 41 | CHELTENHAM | 26.3 F | | Turf | MILL HOUSE2
|
STONEY CROSSING |
6:41.20 | GD |
1964 |
ARKLE | ARCHIVE | BRIGHT CHERRY | THOMAS W. DREAPER | 41 | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | | Turf | MILL HOUSE2
|
PAS SEUL6 |
6:45.60 | 26.59 F = 3M 2F 130Y |
1963 |
MILL HOUSE2 | KING HAL | NAS NA RIOGH | F WALWYN | 21-a | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | | Turf | FORTRIA
|
DUKE OF YORK4 |
7:08.40 | |
1962 |
MANDARIN6 | DEUX-POUR-CENT | MANADA4 | F. WALWYN | 1-u | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | | Turf | FORTRIA
|
COCKY CONSORT |
6:39.60 | |
1961 |
SAFFRON TARTAN | TARTAN | KELLSBORO WITCH | D BUTCHERS | A2 | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | | Turf | PAS SEUL6
|
MANDARIN6 |
6:49.60 | |
1960 |
PAS SEUL6 | ERINS PRIDE3 | PAS DE QUATRE2 | B TURNELL | 8-i | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | Grade I | Turf | LOCHROE
|
ZONDA6 |
7:00.00 | |
1959 |
RODDY OWEN | OWENSTOWN | DESLAS STAR | D MORGAN | 19-c | CHELTENHAM | 26.6 F | Grade I | Turf | LINWELL
|
LOCHROE |
7:28.40 | |
1958 |
KERSTIN2 | HONORS CHOICE | MISS KILCASH | C. BEWICKE | 17-b | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | POLAR FLIGHT6
|
GAY DONALD |
6:55.60 | |
1957 |
LINWELL | ROSEWELL | RUBIA LINDA | C. MALLON | 17-b | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | Grade I | Turf | KERSTIN2
|
ROSE PARK3 |
6:55.80 | |
1956 |
LIMBER HILL | BASSAM2 | MINDOON | WILLIAM P. DUTTON | 13-a | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | VIGOR15
|
HALLOWEEN6 |
6:42.00 | 11R |
1955 |
GAY DONALD | GAY LIGHT | PAS DE QUATRE2 | JIM J. FORD | 8-i | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | HALLOWEEN6
|
FOUR TEN2 |
6:59.20 | |
1954 |
FOUR TEN2 | BLUNDERBUSS2 | UNDUE PRAISE | JOHN F. ROBERTS | 2-o | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | MARINERS LOG
|
HALLOWEEN6 |
7:12.20 | |
1953 |
KNOCK HARD2 | DOMAHA | KNOCKSOUNA | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 5-i | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | HALLOWEEN6
|
GALLOWAY BRAES |
6:28.00 | |
1952 |
MONT TREMBLANT2 | GRIS PERLE | PALTOQUETTE | FULKE T. T. WALWYN | 3-f | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | SHAEF
|
GALLOWAY BRAES |
7:01.00 | TURF: HEAVY |
1951 |
SILVER FAME | WERWOLF2 | SILVER FAIRY | GEORGE BEEBY | 23-a | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | GREENOGUE
|
MIGHTY FINE3 |
6:23.40 | |
1950 |
COTTAGE RAKE | COTTAGE | HARTINGO | MV OBRIEN | 22-a | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | | Turf | FINNURE
|
GARDE TOI2 |
7:01.60 | |
1949 |
COTTAGE RAKE | COTTAGE | HARTINGO | MV OBRIEN | 22-a | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | | Turf | COOL CUSTOMER
|
COLOURED SCHOOL BOY |
6:38.00 | |
1948 |
COTTAGE RAKE | COTTAGE | HARTINGO | MV OBRIEN | 22-a | CHELTENHAM | 3M 2F | | Turf | HAPPY HOME
|
COLOURED SCHOOL BOY |
6:56.40 | |
1947 |
FORTINA | FORMOR | BERTINA3 | HECTOR CHRISTIE | 4-e | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | HAPPY HOME
|
PRINCE BLACKTHORN2 |
6:41.20 | AMATEUR RIDDEN, ENTIRE |
1946 |
PRINCE REGENT3 | MY PRINCE | NEMAEA | THOMAS W. DREAPER | 5-f | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | POOR FLAME
|
RED APRIL2 |
6:47.50 | |
1945 |
RED ROWER | RAMESES THE SECOND | RED MARU | LORD STALBRIDGE | 52 | CHELTENHAM | 24 F | | Turf | SCHUBERT2
|
PALADIN9 |
6:16.20 | |
1944 | Race Not Run | 1943 | Race Not Run | 1942 |
MEDOC2 | VAN | MENTHE POIVREE | REGINALD HOBBS | 7-a | CHELTENHAM | 24 F | | Turf | RED ROWER
|
SCHUBERT2 |
6:38.00 | |
1941 |
POET PRINCE | MILTON | WELSH PRINCESS7 | I ANTHONY | 23 | CHELTENHAM | 24 F | | Turf | SAVON6
|
RED ROWER |
6:15.60 | |
1940 |
ROMAN HACKLE | YUTOI | WANOYA | OWEN ANTHONY | 8-c | CHELTENHAM | 24 F | | Turf | BLACK HAWK15
|
ROYAL MAIL2 |
6:46.40 | |
1939 |
BRENDANS COTTAGE | COTTAGE | BRENDANS GLORY | GEORGE BEEBY | 22 | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | MORSE CODE4
|
EMBARRASSED5 |
7:34.20 | |
1938 |
MORSE CODE4 | THE PILOT2 | HELIOGRAPH3 | IVOR ANTHONY | 2-h | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | GOLDEN MILLER
|
MACAULAY2 |
6:35.20 | |
1937 | Race Not Run | 1936 |
GOLDEN MILLER | GOLDCOURT2 | MILLERS PRIDE | OWEN ANTHONY | 16-b | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | ROYAL MAIL2
|
KELLSBORO JACK |
7:05.20 | |
1935 |
GOLDEN MILLER | GOLDCOURT2 | MILLERS PRIDE | A. BASIL BRISCOE | 16-b | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | THOMOND4
|
KELLSBORO JACK |
6:30.00 | |
1934 |
GOLDEN MILLER | GOLDCOURT2 | MILLERS PRIDE | A. BASIL BRISCOE | 16-b | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | AVENGER13
|
KELLSBORO JACK |
7:04.60 | |
1933 |
GOLDEN MILLER | GOLDCOURT2 | MILLERS PRIDE | A. BASIL BRISCOE | 16-b | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | THOMOND4
|
DELANEIGE2 |
7:33.00 | |
1932 |
GOLDEN MILLER | GOLDCOURT2 | MILLERS PRIDE | A. BASIL BRISCOE | 16-b | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | INVERSE3
|
ARUNTIUS2 |
7:33.40 | |
1931 | Race Not Run | 1930 |
EASTER HERO2 | MY PRINCE | EASTER WEEK2 | JACK ANTHONY | B27 | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | GRAKLE
|
GIB7 |
7:06.00 | |
1929 |
EASTER HERO2 | MY PRINCE | EASTER WEEK4 | JACK ANTHONY | B27 | CHELTENHAM | 27 F | | Turf | LLOYDIE
|
GRAKLE |
6:57.00 | |
1928 |
PATRON SAINT5 | ST GIRONS | VMC2 | STANLEY HARRISON | 31 | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | VIVE7
|
KOKO3 |
7:29.60 | |
1927 |
THROWN IN | BEAU BILL2 | VA LARGO | OWEN ANTHONY | 4-g | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | GRAKLE
|
SILVO3 |
7:28.00 | |
1926 |
KOKO3 | SANTOI | PERSISTER | A BICKLEY | 5-f | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | OLD TAY BRIDGE
|
RUDDYGLOW |
7:11.00 | |
1925 |
BALLINODE | MACHAKOS | CELIA15 | F MORGAN | 11-e | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | ALCAZAR12
|
PATSEY V |
7:29.60 | |
1924 |
RED SPLASH | COPPER ORE | LA MANCHE4 | FRED WITHINGTON | 11-d | CHELTENHAM | 26 F | | Turf | CONJUROR8
|
GERALD L |
0:00.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TIME NOT TAKEN |
Add info for an additional year |
|