2022 |
SIVANA3 | GOKEN | PRINCESSE NOIRE3 | MLLE A WATTEL | 11-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | WOOTTON CITY
|
MALRESCIA |
57.15 | |
2021 |
CHOUX | EXCEED AND EXCEL | PUFF PASTRY2 | DAVID EVANS | 3-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000M | Listed | Turf | PAPA DONT PREACH4
|
ROYAL ASHIRAH |
0:58.76 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2020 |
SUESA | NIGHT OF THUNDER2 | SALLY IS THE BOSS | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 14-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | TOTAL KNOCKOUT2
|
NIGHT HUNTING |
1:09:73 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 |
BARBILL | ZEBEDEE5 | FIUISE | MICK CHANNON | 22-d | DEAUVILLE | 1100 MT | Listed | Turf | ROCKIN ROY2
|
TERTIUS5 |
1:07:33 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 |
SIMMIE | FAST COMPANY5 | KATHY SUN | SYLVESTER KIRK | 9 | CHANTILLY | 1100 MT | Listed | Turf | PRECIEUSE14
|
RAJAR2 |
1:06.88 | CHANTILLY |
2015 |
MONEY MAKER31 | AMERICAN POST | NOOZHAH | FABRICE CHAPPET | 14-f | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | KOTAMA2
|
DIABOLO JAMES |
0:58.40 | TURF: GOOD; 9 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L. |
2014 |
MOCKLERSHILL2 | SIYOUNI | IRISH VINTAGE2 | FABRICE CHAPPET | 1-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SOUTH BANK3
|
POWER OF THE MOON |
0:59.03 | |
2013 |
MAKE IT REEL | COUNTRY REEL | MAKA2 | PASCAL BARY | 5-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | STORMYRA
|
ROYALE DU BUISSON |
0:59.01 | |
2012 |
PEARL FLUTE | PICCOLO2 | SECRET MELODY2 | FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD | 16-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | STYLE VENDOME
|
WINGATE4 |
0:58.00 | |
2011 |
HI MOLLY | DELLA FRANCESCA2 | BUBBLY MOLLY | DIDIER GUILLEMIN | 1-l | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | KORTOBA
|
BARBAYAM |
1:00.00 | |
2010 |
WIZZ KID | WHIPPER2 | LIDANSKI | ROBERT COLLET | 2-h | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | KATERINI
|
NITZA |
0:57.90 | |
2009 |
SORCIERE13 | ORPEN2 | SERANDINE | CARLOS LERNER | 16-b | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SPECIAL DUTY
|
MATA KERANJANG |
0:58.60 | |
2008 |
ABBEYSIDE3 | DANEHILL DANCER | TROIS GRACES | PAUL F. I. COLE | 15-a | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | PURE JOY4
|
PRIVALOVA |
0:58.40 | |
2007 |
STERN OPINION | MIZZEN MAST | HELSTRA | PASCAL BARY | 5-h | LA TOUQUES RACECOURSE, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | AFRICAN ROSE
|
KADANCE BLUE |
1:00.90 | |
2006 |
BEAUTY IS TRUTH | PIVOTAL | ZELDING | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | HITRA
|
MIXIMAA |
1:00.10 | |
2005 |
NEW GIRLFRIEND | DIESIS | NEW STORY2 | ROBERT COLLET | 20-c | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SUMMER MELODY4
|
THAMARAT |
0:59.50 | |
2004 |
SPECIALE | WAR CHANT | SPENDERELLA | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 4-g | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | NIPPING
|
SAILOR KING3 |
1:10.50 | |
2003 |
ROSEANNA | ANABAA | DANCING ROSE4 | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 14 | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | CHINEUR
|
TAYGETE2 |
1:15.00 | |
2002 |
LOVING PRIDE | QUIET AMERICAN | YAFILL | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 8-h | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | CANDA
|
TRAOU MAD |
1:14.70 | |
2001 |
BARSINE2 | DANEHILL | AL THERAAB | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 4-r | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | CEDAR SEA
|
DANSEUSE DETOILE |
1:12.00 | |
2000 |
WOODEN DOLL2 | WOODMAN | KINGSCOTE | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 9 | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | AMONITA
|
JANDOOL |
1:12.80 | |
1999 |
MALL QUEEN | SHEIKH ALBADOU | HIAAM | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 14-c | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | WHERES DAVE
|
BLUEMAMBA |
1:13.70 | |
1998 |
ROYAL ARROW | DAYJUR | BUY THE FIRM | ANDRE FABRE | 9-f | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | NE COUPEZ PAS
|
DANCING MAESTRO |
1:14.50 | |
1997 |
SERALIA | ROYAL ACADEMY2 | SERAFICA | PASCAL BARY | 16-b | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | ALLESSANDRA M
|
LUNATA |
1:12.60 | |
1996 |
PAS DE REPONSE | DANZIG | SOUNDINGS | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 4-j | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | IMIA
|
MASSILLON |
1:14.20 | |
1995 |
SANGRIA | EL GRAN SENOR | CHAMPAGNE COCKTAIL | JOHN FELLOWS | 2-d | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | WEST MEMPHIS
|
TITUS LIVIUS |
1:14.40 | |
1994 |
BATISTA | LEAD ON TIME | BASHI | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 7-f | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | VIVA NUREYEV
|
PRETTY DAVIS |
1:12.80 | |
1993 |
ETERNAL REVE | DIESIS | NORTHERN ETERNITY | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-g | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | KEY OF LUCK
|
CELTIC ARMS |
1:15.90 | |
1992 |
WIXON | FIORAVANTI | FORLIS FAIR | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-c | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | GOLD SPLASH
|
BERDANSK |
1:13.60 | |
1991 |
SILVER KITE | SILVER HAWK | STRAIT LANE | ANDRE FABRE | 5-g | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | SECRET TALENT
|
MYTHOMANIA |
1:13.60 | |
1990 |
BAGUE BLEUE | LAST TYCOON | BATAVE | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 11-f | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | CRACK REGIMENT
|
TOUCH AND LOVE |
1:12.70 | |
1989 |
MACHIAVELLIAN | MR PROSPECTOR | COUP DE FOLIE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-d | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | JADE ROBBERY
|
PONT-AVEN |
1:13.00 | |
1988 |
GOLDNEYEV | NUREYEV | GOLD RIVER | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 22-d | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | LIGHTNING FIRE
|
DIAMONDING |
| |
1987 |
COMMON GROUNDS | KRIS | SWEETLY | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 7-a | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Listed | Turf | SAKURA PATRICK
|
BLEU HORIZON |
| |
1986 |
LA GRANDE EPOQUE | LYPHARD | ANCIENT REGIME | JOHN FELLOWS | 15-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | MICROCOSME
|
BLACK KRIS |
| |
1985 |
RIVER DANCER | IRISH RIVER | DANCING SHADOW | JOHN CUNNINGTON JR | 1-l | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | CRICKET BALL
|
DANSE DE MINUIT |
| |
1984 |
BREATH TAKING | NUREYEV | CAP DANTIBES | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 8-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | LOUCOUM
|
NORTHERN WALKER |
| |
1983 |
CAPTAINS GOLD | RIVERMAN | OLD GOLDIE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | C2 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | HYBLA2
|
PEAK VALUE |
| |
1982 |
SIAGNE | RIVERMAN | CAP DANTIBES | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 8-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | PROTOS2
|
MARGOUZED |
| |
1981 |
MACAROY | TYRANT | VOILE2 | NOEL PELAT | 26 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | BALTIMORE BULLET
|
HONEYLAND |
| |
1980 |
MISWAKI | MR PROSPECTOR | HOPESPRINGSETERNAL | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | AJMAL HOM
|
SERDTSE |
1:02.20 | |
1979 |
PRINCESSE LIDA | NIJINSKY2 | PRINCESSE LEE | ALEC HEAD | 1-t | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | GALLIC PRINCESS
|
TWICE JUDGED |
| |
1978 |
WATER LILY | RIVERMAN | FIRST BLOOM | PETER HEAD | 19-c | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | KATOWICE
|
CROWNED MUSIC |
1:03.90 | |
1977 |
COSMOPOLITAN2 | STRATEGE | BLUE MURDER2 | | 14-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | EURISSIA
|
PINK VALLEY |
| |
1976 |
ASSEZ CUITE | GRAUSTARK | CLINKERS | JOHN FELLOWS | 8-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | CAPTAINS QUEEN
|
SANEDTKI |
| 2YO C & F |
1975 |
MANADO | CAPTAINS GIG | SLIPSTREAM | | 3-h | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1973 |
NONOALCO | NEARCTIC | SEXIMEE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-s | LA TOUQUES, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | TOUR NOBEL
|
WITTGENSTEIN |
| |
1972 |
DAHLIA | VAGUELY NOBLE | CHARMING ALIBI | MAURICE ZILBER | 13-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | CHALLENGE7
|
RULING |
0:59.20 | |
1971 |
RIVERMAN | NEVER BEND | RIVER LADY | ALEC HEAD | 10-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1970 |
TAKE A CHANCE2 | BALDRIC | NEVER TOO LATE | JOHN FELLOWS | 4-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SAVORA
|
|
| |
1969 |
CHATTER BOX | RIBOT | PEEP O DAWN | MAX BONAVENTURE | 1-o | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | FUGHETTA
|
|
| |
1968 |
GRIS VITESSE | AMERIGO | MATCHICHE2 | | 21-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
TAZEEM |
| |
1966 |
INGRETTE | VIOLON DINGRES | BEOTIE | | 14-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1963 |
HOMELY4 | LA VARENDE | CARYA | | 2-h | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1962 |
HULA DANCER | NATIVE DANCER | FLASH ON | ETIENNE POLLET | 3-j | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1961 |
PRUDENT | MY BABU | PROVIDENCE | ETIENNE POLLET | 1-o | LA TOUQUES RACECOURSE, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| DEAUVILLE |
1956 |
MOURNE | VIEUX MANOIR | BALLYNASH | GEORGES BRIDGLAND | 9 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1955 |
APOLLONIA2 | DJEBEL | COREJADA | | 13-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | MIDGET
|
|
| |
1954 |
CHINGACGOOK | TOURMENT | LA CHIPOTTE | ALEC HEAD | 13-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1953 |
SENA | CLARION | BUENA VISTA | GEORGE BRIDGLAND | 4-i | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
WILD MEC | WILD RISK | LA MECQUE | NOEL PELAT | 4-d | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | BELLE EMIGREE
|
|
| 3° JAMBOREE II |
1947 |
DJEDDAH | DJEBEL | DJEZIMA | CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT | 13-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | TINTORET3
|
LAUZUN6 |
| |
1946 |
LE LAVANDOU | DJEBEL | LAVANDE | | 4-o | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| 2° LE MARIN 3° ALCORAN |
1945 |
SALAMIS3 | JOCK | CORONIS2 | CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT | 13-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° ECLAIREUR 3° BALLERINE |
1944 |
ROI DATOUT | ADMIRAL DRAKE | REINE DATOUT | | 23-b | LONGCHAMP | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 3° OFANTO |
1941 |
NOSCA | ABJER | CAPELLA | | 12 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1000 MT | | Turf | LA MELODIE
|
FINE ART |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1939 |
BALTHAZAR | EPINARD | BILTZALIA | W. PRATT | 1-s | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | SCABREUSE
|
|
| 3° BEAUX ARTS |
1937 |
LA SULTANE | BIRIBI | LA POMPADOUR | | 17-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | AD ASTRA
|
|
| 3° LANTERNE MAGIQUE |
1936 |
EN FRAUDE2 | PHAROS | AUDE | RICHARD CARVER | 10-e | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° SPECTRIORI 3° PUNTA PLANCA |
1935 |
FRAGRANCE3 | PHAROS | SWEET LAVENDER | RICHARD CARVER | 1-w | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | BAVELLA
|
VERTUEUSE2 |
| |
1934 |
THE NILE | PHAROS | PYRAMID | | 2-u | LA TOUQUES RACECOURSE, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | PAMPEIRO
|
CORRIDA |
| |
1933 |
LAQUE DOR | HERBALIST2 | ZAINA | | 16-c | LA TOUQUES RACECOURSE, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | STEEPLE
|
MARY TUDOR |
| |
1932 |
ON PARADE | PHALARIS | DONNINA3 | | 2-n | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| 2° LORD BYRON FARIA |
1931 |
DARYA AWURD | BLANDFORD | DARYA MAHAL | D. TORTEROLO | 9-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | PREMIER PLAN3
|
VANILLE |
| |
1930 |
QUATRE BRAS2 | TEDDY | PLUCKY LIEGE | GEORGE NEWTON | 16-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | FOUR IN HAND6
|
BLEU DE CHINE2 |
| |
1928 |
MIRABILIS | TEDDY | MIRAGE4 | ELIJAH CUNNINGTON | 14-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | CLEMENCE8
|
PISTACHE |
| |
1927 |
MIEL ROSA2 | ST JUST2 | HONEYSUCKLE3 | | 4-e | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | PRODIGIEUSE2
|
ELDORADO11 |
| |
1926 |
LITTLE MUFF | SARDANAPALE | MIMUF | ROBERT DENMAN | 12 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | TRADELINAN
|
ORADOUR2 |
| |
1925 |
SAINT FORTUNAT | ST JUST2 | UNFORTUNATE | FRANCK CARTER | 1-k | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | FLYING DIADEM
|
SOLETTE3 |
| |
1924 |
PTOLEMY2 | TEDDY | MACEDONIA5 | | 2-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | LA DAME DE TREFLE
|
ARMAN4 |
| |
1923 |
SHAHABBAS | SARDANAPALE | ORIETTA | BATCHELOR | 20 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | LORIGAN3
|
MOULIN VERT2 |
| |
1922 |
EPINARD | BADAJOZ | EPINE BLANCHE | H. EUGENE LEIGH | 4-i | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | TOLMEZZO
|
JE PASSE2 |
1:02.00 | |
1921 |
DESPARD2 | MAINTENON | MRS DESPARD | THOMAS MURPHY | 19-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | TAMERLAN8
|
BEAU BRUMEL3 |
| |
1920 |
XANTHIS3 | SARDANAPALE | MACOUBA | | 2-w | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | MARIPOSAN2
|
GOELAND |
| |
1919 |
JANE EYRE11 | PRESTIGE | OCEAN BOUND | PHILIPPE MURPHY | 4-r | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | SOLFERINO13
|
DEEPDALE3 |
| |
1913 |
SARDANAPALE | PRESTIGE | GEMMA | JAMES D OKHUYSEN | 16-c | LA TOUQUES RACECOURSE, DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | MONTGOGER
|
ANTE DIEM3 |
| |
1912 |
BANSHEE | IRISH LAD | FRIZETTE | | 13-c | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | SCALA2
|
CENDRE DE CHENE |
| |
1911 |
LA SEMILLANTE | PHOENIX3 | PIETRA MALA | | 8-i | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | HYPOCRITE9
|
FOXLING |
| |
1910 |
YVETTE6 | MASQUE | ISBAH | CHARLES CARTER | 42 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | PARENTIS3
|
PORTO VECCHIO2 |
| |
1909 |
URIEL | MACDONALD2 | ST THEODORA | PHILIPPE HANSE | 27-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SAINT JUST2
|
CONSTANTIN5 |
| |
1908 |
CONSOLATION7 | RACONTEUR5 | SOLLICITUDE | CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW | 3 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | OVIDE2
|
FAIRY QUEEN50 |
| |
1907 |
PERNAMBOUC | LE SAGITTAIRE | - | | 1-g | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | CONQUISTADOR19
|
SEA SICK |
| |
1906 |
MADGE15 | PERTH | - | ROBERT DENMAN | 23-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | CARTOLINA
|
|
| 3° ABABOUM |
1905 |
CHAMANT3 | SIMONIAN | BAUME2 | | 11 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | PURITY
|
POUDRE DOR3 |
| |
1904 |
JARDY | FLYING FOX | AIRS AND GRACES | | 5-f | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | SALAMBO4
|
|
| 3° LYDIEN |
1903 |
GOUVERNANT | FLYING FOX | GOUVERNANTE | | 25 | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | RIEUSE4
|
INDIAN FEATHER5 |
| |
1901 |
IMPROMPTU7 | GALEAZZO | - | | 1-a | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° KARAMANIE 3° IBSAMBOUL |
1900 |
KADIKOI | LUTIN | KARA BELNAIA | | 9-f | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | Listed | Turf | JOCELYN3
|
|
| 3° MESAVENTURE |
1899 |
DELVINO2 | MINTING | CROW FLOWER | RICHARD CARTER JR | 4-d | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | GINEVRA9
|
|
| 3° ADICHAD |
1898 |
NIPHON | FOUSI YAMA | RETRIBUTION2 | JEAN-CLAUDE WATSON | 4-h | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | SOSPIRO
|
MILITAIRE5 |
| |
1897 |
LE ROI SOLEIL | HEAUME | MLLE DE LA VALLIERE | JEAN-CLAUDE WATSON | 5-f | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf |
|
DAX9 |
| 2° MIXTURE |
1896 |
INDIAN CHIEF4 | THE BARD2 | INDIAN SUMMER7 | | 16-h | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | LA CHAPELLE2
|
|
| 3° BALADIN |
1895 |
ARREAU | CLOVER3 | ASTA | | 2-i | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | MAJESTAD
|
PALOISE |
| |
1894 |
ARNICA13 | RELUISANT | AIDA7 | | 1-b | DEAUVILLE | 1300 MT | | Turf | LANCIER7
|
SATAN14 |
| |
1893 |
SAUVETERRE2 | GRANDMASTER4 | SYRENE2 | | 5-b | DEAUVILLE | 1300 MT | | Turf | DAUPHINE7
|
TINA36 |
| |
1892 |
SENEGAL13 | FRA DIAVOLO | VERVEINE2 | | 7-c | DEAUVILLE | 1400 MT | | Turf | INCITATUS11
|
BORGHESE7 |
| |
1891 |
FONTENOY6 | FRA DIAVOLO | FREGATE | | 8 | DEAUVILLE | 1100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1890 |
DISCIPLINE8 | VIGILANT | DIVISION2 | T.R. CARTER | 2-u | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 3° MARASQUIN |
1889 |
DACIS | SILVIO | DART20 | THOMAS CARTER NEVEU | 1-e | DEAUVILLE | 1400 MT | Listed | Turf | JUMIEGES
|
|
| 3° DEAUVILLE |
1887 |
FOUGERE3 | PLUTUS2 | LA FROMENTINIERE | O. ARCHER | 1-b | DEAUVILLE | 1000 MT | | Turf | POLYEUCTE
|
CHERIF2 |
| |
1885 |
SYCOMORE | PERPLEXE | MIMOSA9 | | 2-f | DEAUVILLE | 1500 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |
|