190805 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (YOKOHAMA) (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | LADY FOR YOU | | | 1600M |
|
| 1.48.67 | |
2024 | CAPE VERDI | G2 | SILVER LADY29 | CHARLIE APPLEBY | 1-x | 1600M | ENGLISH ROSE11
|
STENTON GLIDER | 1:34.57 | |
2024 | THORNDON MILE | G1 | PUNTURA | R. PATTERSON | 7-d | 1600 MT | EL VENCEDOR7
|
LADY TELENA | 1:36.05 | |
2024 | INDIAN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G3 | GLOBAL INFLUENCE2 | RAJESH NARREDU | 13-b | 1400M | LADY SUNSHINE21
|
SNOW LEOPARD8 | 1:26.03 | LGIII |
2024 | DUNEDIN GOLD CUP | | SHOCKALLIA | | 13-a | 2400 MT | ELEGANT LADY19
|
NOBLE KNIGHT13 | 2:36.02 | |
2024 | MINARET STAKES | | CHI TOWN LADY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 20 | 6 F | UNIFYING
|
DREAM CONCERT2 | 1:09.29 | NK,3/4 |
2024 | SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES | G3 | LADY LAGUNA | | 22 | 1200 MT | HARD TO SAY5
|
MALKOVICH4 | 1:08.74 | |
2024 | WIDDEN STAKES | G3 | LADY OF CAMELOT6 | | A1 | 1100 MT | MANAAL2
|
WAVE BREAKER4 | 1:02.53 | |
2024 | RED MILLS TRIAL HURDLE | G3 | LANTRY LADY | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 7-f | 16 F | WHATS UP DARLING
|
DOYEN TA WIN | 4:46.30 | |
2024 | ROYAL DELTA STAKES | G3 | HONOR D LADY | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 5-f | 8.5 F | SOUL OF AN ANGEL
|
MARYQUITECONTRARY | 1:44.74 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2024 | MILLIE FOX STAKES | G2 | ZOUGOTCHA | | 2-e | 1300 MT | LADY LAGUNA
|
MADAME POMMERY | 1:17.76 | |
2024 | CALCUTTA MILLION | G3 | LADY SUNSHINE21 | BHARATH SINGH | 4-d | 1600M | GLOBAL INFLUENCE2
|
MOTHERS GRACE3 | 1:36.71 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2024 | CORAL STAKES | | LADYBUG10 | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 5-f | 1400M | LEONORE10
|
PARASHURAMA | 1:23.8 | |
2024 | CANTERBURY STAKES | G1 | LADY LAGUNA | | 22 | 1300 MT | THINK ABOUT IT2
|
ESPIONA2 | 1:15.19 | |
2024 | BLUE RIBBON STAKES (WRD) | | KISS AND TELL7 | J. ALAN WILLIAMS | 4-r | 6 F | LADY ZEPHYR5
|
RAINBOW ANGEL4 | 1:12.84 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2024 | ATBA THREE YEAR OLD SALES STAKES (F) - 2ND DIVISION | | GREASE MISSLE | BART HONE | 12-c | 6 F | CALEBS LADY
|
LOTSA STEEL | 1:09.88 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2024 | SOUTH ISLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | BURGIE2 | | 2-c | 1600 MT | LADY TELENA
|
DAZZLING MISS2 | 1:35.16 | |
2024 | GEORGE RYDER STAKES | G1 | VEIGHT | T. & C. MCEVOY | 16-a | 1500 MT | LADY LAGUNA
|
MILITARIZE | 1:28.09 | |
2024 | GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES | G1 | LADY OF CAMELOT6 | G. WATERHOUSE & A. BOTT | A1 | 1200 MT | COLEMAN3
|
STORM BOY12 | 1:09.76 | |
2024 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | G1 | HAYASUGI | CLINTON MCDONALD | 4-f | 1200 MT | LADY OF CAMELOT6
|
KUROYANAGI | 1:09.56 | 16 RAN. GOOD-4. MARGINS: HEAD, 1L |
2023 | SPARKING LADY CUP | | LADYBUG10 | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 5-f | 1600M | SPEEDY KICK
|
TAGANO CHRISTEL | 1:41.3 | JPN-III |
2023 | SUWANNEE RIVER STAKES | G3 | STOLEN HOLIDAY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-l | 8 F | LADY ROCKSTAR2
|
BAY STORM2 | 1:34.32 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-31-2022 |
2023 | LAS FLORES STAKES | G3 | LADY T4 | JOHN SHIRREFFS | 20-a | 6 F | MANORELLI
|
DORIS MAE | 1:09.65 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-31-2022 |
2023 | LAS CIENEGAS STAKES | G3 | AMY C2 | PHILIP DAMATO | B3 | 6.5 F | LADY JAE
|
FREEDOM FLYER7 | 1:12.76 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2023 | BUSANDA STAKES | | OCCULT8 | CHAD C. BROWN | 4-c | 9 F | GAMBLING GIRL9
|
AFFIRMATIVE LADY | 1:54.78 | TRACK GOOD [5 RAN] |
2023 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | L STREET LADY | BRITTANY T. RUSSELL | 1-p | 6 F | CHICKIENESS
|
WELL SEE7 | 1:12.81 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | CITY OF PHOENIX STAKES | | LA CASTIGLIONE2 | JUAN Q. GUTIERREZ | 8-c | 8 F | LADY COMMISSIONER2
|
DANCE SHOES3 | 1:35.39 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | PEGASUS WORLD CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF INVITIATIONAL STAKES | G3 | QUEEN GODDESS | MICHAEL W. MCCARTHY | 20-b | 8.5 F | SHANTISARA
|
LADY ROCKSTAR2 | 1:41.91 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | G.P. HENRIQUE POSSOLO | G1 | TWIST AND SHOUT19 | V. NAHID | 12-d | 1600 MT | LADY ROSE21
|
PINA BAUSCH | 1:37.30 | TURF: GOOD TO SOFT |
2023 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | G3 | MYLADY6 | CHAD C. BROWN | 16-c | 11 F | HIGHER TRUTH
|
TRANSIENT5 | 2:15.14 | 3/4,NK,1/2,NO. 4TH VIRGINIA JOY. TRAINER 1-2-4 |
2023 | QUEEN OF THE GREEN HANDICAP (CHRIS EVERT BC H) | | MISS HARD KNOCKS | MIGUEL L. HERNANDEZ | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY COMMISSIONER2
|
YANKEE DOLLAR4 | 1:41.91 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | IRISH WIRE PRODUCTS IRISH EBF SHANNON SPRAY MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | EABHA GRACE | W P MULLINS | 6-f | 22F | HAUTURIERE
|
KNOCKANARD LADY | 5:40.20 | |
2023 | BEYOND THE WIRE STAKES | | LADY LOWERY | WILLAM WALDEN | 23-b | 8 F | HAPPY CLOUDS
|
CAIRO SUGAR | 1:39.29 | |
2023 | YELLOW ROSE STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6 F | LADY AVE
|
HEAVENLY RHYTHM2 | 1:11.58 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2023 | FEVZI LUTFI KARAOSMANOGLU | G3 | LORD OF PELENNOR | BATUHAN AY | 2-f | 1700M | LADY NORTH7
|
DRAGON FIRE14 | 1.43.41 | |
2023 | HARRY W. HENSON HANDICAP | | CITYONTHENILE | ANDRES GONZALEZ | 9-f | 8 F | YANKEE DOLLAR4
|
LADY COMMISSIONER2 | 1:38.64 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | P. J. BELL STAKES | G3 | MAGIC TIME12 | | 3-g | 1200 MT | PARISAL
|
LADY LAGUNA | 1:13.00 | |
2023 | GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS | G2 | AFFIRMATIVE LADY | H GRAHAM MOTION | 1-g | 8.5 F | SACRED WISH
|
FLAKES3 | 1:44.69 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2023 | ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT | G2 | AFT CABIN | | 6-b | 1200M | WEE NESSY
|
LADY LAGUNA | 1:11.27 | |
2023 | VICTORIA HANDICAP | G3 | CARDINAL GEM | | 6-e | 1400 MT | FRANKIE PINOT
|
LADY OF HONOUR5 | 1:26.09 | |
2023 | RUSSELL AND HELEN FOUTZ DISTAFF HANDICAP | | FLAXY LADY | ANDRES GONZALEZ | 1-w | 6.5 F | CORRINA CORRINA3
|
BOSSY BABY2 | 1:17.79 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2023 | ACADIANA STAKES | | TAYLORS TAP | JAYDE J. GELNER | 8-h | 6 F | LADY DREAMER
|
BLAME DAY | 1:12.71 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2023 | MARINE CUP | | PER AA | KENJI NONAKA | 42 | 1600M | LADYBUG10
|
NANYO IVORY | 1:41.6 | JPN-III |
2023 | BLUEBONNET STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6.5 F | UPTOWNBLINGITHOME
|
UNIQUE BABE | 1:18.69 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 8 LENGTHS |
2023 | LIMESTONE STAKES | | LOVE REIGNS3 | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-k | 5.5 F | LADY HOLLYWOOD3
|
MY SWEET AFFAIR | 1:02.45 | MRG:½ X ½ 11/4, 16/5, 10/1 TR:FIRM [11 RAN] |
2023 | SHUNRAI STAKES | | MAD COOL | MANABU IKEZOE | 1-l | 1200M | KIMIWA QUEEN
|
LADY BALLANTINE2 | 1:08.8 | |
2023 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | LILY POO | MICHAEL W. MCCARTHY | 1-x | 8.5 F | DELUSIVELY
|
SMILING LADY4 | 1:45.61 | |
2023 | GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS | G3 | YELLOW BRICK | TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS | 2-r | 1200M | LADY LAGUNA
|
SOOTHSAYER9 | 1:10.51 | |
2023 | HONEY RYDER STAKES | | HONOR D LADY | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 5-f | 8 F | OCEAN CLUB6
|
VIOLET GIBSON | 1:35.18 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2023 | TURF PARADISE OPEN SPRING FUTURITY STAKES | | ITS A CHEAP DATE | VANN BELVOIR | 16-g | 5 F | CALEBS LADY
|
ACES OVER DEUCES | 0:57.36 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2023 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | LADY RADLER | MICHAEL B. CAMPBELL | 3-i | 6 F | BROKEN HEARTS BAY
|
DONT GET PICKLED | 1:09.98 | TRACK GOOD [9 RAN] |
2023 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | JANNAH ROSE | C LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-n | 1800M | SEA THE LADY
|
AROUND MIDNIGHT4 | 1:49.74 | |
2023 | MISS PREAKNESS STAKES | G3 | MAPLE LEAF MEL | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 8-c | 6 F | TOPSY26
|
L STREET LADY | 1:09.56 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2023 | MICHAEL SEELY MEMORIAL STAKES | | SOUNDS OF HEAVEN2 | MRS JOHN HARRINGTON | 8-c | 8 F | QUEEN FOR YOU
|
SILVER LADY29 | 1:37.50 | |
2023 | DARBY MCCARTHY | | GOLDEN BOOM | | 4-m | 1110 MT | SPACEWALK2
|
LADY LAGUNA | 1:04.25 | |
2023 | SOLE POWER SPRINT STAKES | | LADIES CHURCH | J P MURTAGH | 9-c | 5F | MOSS TUCKER
|
LADY TILBURY | 57.87 | |
2023 | SOARING SOFTLY STAKES | G3 | QUEEN PICASSO | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-u | 7 F | AMERICAN APPLE
|
LADY BETH7 | 1:21.24 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2023 | EDINBURGH GIN QUEEN OF SCOTS FILLIES STAKES | | WHITE MOONLIGHT | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 13-c | 7F33Y | HEREDIA9
|
LADY ONYX | 1:26.46 | |
2023 | LANES END DANNY SHIFFLETT SCHOLARSHIP STAKES | | IMALUCKYCHARM | KAREN E. JACKS | 4-m | 7.5 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
NO MAS TEQUILA | 1:29.03 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | OCEAN CLUB6 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 4-r | 8.5 F | ALTERNATE ROCK
|
HONOR D LADY | 1:43.83 | TAPETA [7 RAN] |
2023 | JERSEY GIRL STAKES | | L STREET LADY | BRITTANY T. RUSSELL | 1-p | 6 F | UNIFIED ALLIANCE
|
WILDHAWK | 1:11.10 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2023 | SCURRY STAKES | | LADY HAMANA | K. R. BURKE | 4-n | 5 F | TAJALLA3
|
GREAT STATE2 | 1:00.60 | MRG:1¼ X 1½ 9/1, 4/1, 4/5ON [7 RAN] TF: GD TO FM |
2023 | HASTINGS HANDICAP | | BLAZINGBELLABLU | CHARLES ESSEX | 13-c | 6 F | SLACK TIDE
|
CAUSE SHES A LADY2 | 1:08.27 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | SELENE STAKES | G3 | SOLO ALBUM | MARK CASSE | 22-b | 8.5 F | HONOR D LADY
|
TITOS CALLING | 1:42.65 | TAPETA [9 RAN] |
2023 | VALOR FARM STAKES | | TEXAS ASCOT QUEEN | J R CALDWELL | 14-b | 6 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
RECLUSIVE4 | 1:12.40 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2023 | ANCHORAGE STAKES | | FAST AS FLIGHT | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 8-f | 8 F | WHITE FROST6
|
LADY HIDEAWAY | 1:38.00 | TURF YIELDING [5 RAN] |
2023 | G.P. ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTRO | G1 | LAH LAH LAH | A CASTILLO | 9-h | 2400 MT | RENNES6
|
LADY ROSE21 | 2:31.35 | |
2023 | INDIAN MAID HANDICAP | | KATIE MLADY | MICHELE BOYCE | 11 | 8.32 F | TRAIL RIDGE ROAD
|
SUMMER DAY11 | 1:40.31 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
2023 | PRAIRIE GOLD LASSIE STAKES | | TX WOMEN FOR ARTS | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-k | 5.5 F | CROWN IMPERIAL7
|
CALEBS LADY | 1:05.41 | MRG:HD X 7 14/5, 18/5, 14/1 [7 RAN] TR:FAST |
2023 | IOWA OAKS | G3 | CRYPTO MO | TRAVIS S. MURPHY | 9-f | 8.5 F | IMONRA
|
STELLAR LADY3 | 1:44.16 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. / JOCK CINDY MURPHY 2000TH WIN |
2023 | CORONATION CUP STAKES | | UNIFIED ALLIANCE | THOMAS MORLEY | 1-n | 5.5 F | ANNAS ARABESQUE
|
L STREET LADY | 1:03.80 | MRG:1½ X 6¾ 11/4, 9/4, 9/10ON TR:FAST OFF TURF [4 RAN] |
2023 | COLLEEN STAKES | | AMIDST WAVES | GEORGE WEAVER | 2-s | 5 F | LADY DORO3
|
CROWN IMPERIAL7 | 0:57.68 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2023 | IOWA STALLION FUTURITY | | CALEBS LADY | KEVIN EIKLEBERRY | 8-a | 5.5 F | FREEDOM TO SPEED
|
DAWSONS STORM | 1:05.87 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2023 | ROMACACA HANDICAP | | KATIE MLADY | MICHELE BOYCE | 11 | 8.5 F | WAVE OF GOODNESS
|
TRAIL RIDGE ROAD | 1:40.72 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2023 | SATIN AND LACE STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6 F | CANCEL THIS
|
NAPA CANDY | 1:08.98 | TAPETA [8 RAN] |
2023 | DANCE SMARTLY STAKES | G2 | MISS DRACARYS | NEIL DRYSDALE | 1-o | 8.5 F | MOIRA26
|
READY LADY2 | 1:39.60 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2023 | TOY SHOW QUALITY | G3 | PARISAL | | 8 | 1100 MT | QUEEN OF THE BALL4
|
LADY BROOK6 | 1:04.20 | |
2023 | DISTAFF STAKES | | MELISANDRE5 | LISE PRUITT | 4-j | 8 F | LADY COP
|
SWEET DESIGN3 | 1:42.55 | TRACK FAST [3 RAN] |
2023 | PEACH OF IT HANDICAP | | JOURNEYIST | MICHELE BOYCE | 12-b | 8.5 F | WHITE LIES9
|
KATIE MLADY | 1:45.93 | HD |
2023 | SUMMER CHAMPION | | SUNRISE HAWK2 | MITSUNORI MAKIURA | 4-m | 1400M | OMATSURI OTOKO
|
LADYBUG10 | 1:25.6 | JPN-III |
2023 | SEEKING THE ANTE STAKES | | CALDWELL LUVS GOLD | BRAD H. COX | 1-w | 6 F | STELLAMARIS
|
MY SHEA D LADY | 1:11.29 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2023 | GENESEE VALLEY BREEDERS HANDICAP | | BARESE | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADYS GOLDEN GUY
|
BETA19 | 1:46.09 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS STAKES | G2 | ACCOMPLISHED GIRL | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 16-a | 6.5 F | MIDNIGHT STROLL4
|
MARISSAS LADY | 1:15.29 | 3/4L. |
2023 | MISS SOUTHERN OHIO STAKES | | KETTLE KISS | BENNY R. FELICIANO | 14-f | 8.5 F | BOSSY LADY3
|
LOFTY COWTOWN | 1:43.09 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2023 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | LADY RADLER | MICHAEL B. CAMPBELL | 3-i | 7 F | METAPHYSICAL5
|
YESTERNIGHT3 | 1:22.71 | 23-1 |
2023 | REMINGTON PARK OAKS | G3 | HONOR D LADY | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 5-f | 8.5 F | ANCIENT PEACE
|
MAGIC BUBBLES | 1:46.00 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2023 | MILE CHAMPIONSHIP NAMBU HAI | | LEMON POP | HIROYASU TANAKA | 2-d | 1600M | IGNITER6
|
LADYBUG10 | 1:33:8 | JPN-I, GD; 14R M: ST-½-¾ |
2023 | HAREM | G1 | LADYS SECRET8 | İ.KÖROĞLU | 8-d | 2100M | CHAIKA7
|
BIZIM ICIN | 2.07.13 | LGI |
2023 | LEON REED MEMORIAL STAKES | | ALLURE OF MONEY | MICHAEL S. FERRARO | 8-a | 6 F | FLYING EMPEROR3
|
LADYS GOLDEN GUY | 1:11.99 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [5 RAN] |
2023 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | G3 | SHAGARA | MARKUS KLUG | 16-c | 1600 MT | LADY MARY37
|
NEW YORK CITY7 | 1:42,22 | |
2023 | WINTERKöNIGIN-TRIAL | | GEOLOGIST10 | AMY MURPHY | 14-b | 1500 MT | SHAGARA
|
LADY MARY37 | 1:32,07 | |
2023 | PRIX MIESQUE | G3 | TAMFANA | D MENUISER | 1-t | 1400 MT | SHADY LADY30
|
MONTEILLE2 | 1:32.59 | GOING HEAVY |
2023 | PRIX SANTO PIETRO | | JASMINE DE CORTON | ERWAN GRALL | | 3600M | ROYALE MILADY HAS
|
ROAZHON PARK | 4:32.01 | |
2023 | OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | BOSSY LADY3 | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 1-s | 8.32 F | AUNT BEE3
|
NEAR PERFECT3 | 1:48.77 | TRACK FAST [13 RAN] |
2023 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | LADY MILAGRO2 | CARLOS F. MARTIN | 5-f | 6 F | DANSE MACABRE6
|
ALL THAT MAGIC3 | 1:07.55 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2023 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | BACK TO OHIO | LARRY RIVELLI | 8-f | 6 F | LADY LOTTIE3
|
BUCKEYE PRINCESS | 1:11.76 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2023 | GRAND PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | | LADY BOBA2 | RALPH BECKETT | 2-s | 2000M | RITOURNELLE6
|
SANTA ZOO | 2:04.08 | |
2023 | COMELY STAKES | G3 | RAGING SEA5 | CHAD C. BROWN | 3-l | 9 F | JULIA SHINING
|
HONOR D LADY | 1:50.86 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2023 | PRIX FRANCOIS DE PONCINS (HURDLE) | | SUPER QUARTZ | MME MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE | 4-i | 3600M | ROYALE MILADY HAS
|
SAINT LOUIS BLUES2 | 4:36.47 | |
2023 | JIMMY DURANTE STAKES | G3 | ZONA VERDE2 | PHILIP DAMATO | 5-h | 8 F | LADY DE BERRY
|
YATTA | 1:36.02 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2023 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6 F | B G WARRIOR
|
BLING3 | 1:09.42 | TAPETA [12 RAN] |
2023 | MISS AMERICA STAKES | | SIGNORINA MERISI | MANUEL BADILLA | 11 | 8.5 F | ANTHONYS CLEOPATRA
|
LADYWEARSTHERING | 1:44.11 | |
2023 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - FIFTH AVENUE DIV. | | MY SHEA D LADY | CARLOS A. DAVID | 22-b | 7 F | WALK WITH ME6
|
ELITE STATUS3 | 1:25.91 | |
2023 | CAROUSEL STAKES | | SADDLE UP JESSIE | BRITTANY T. RUSSELL | 3-l | 9 F | HYBRID ECLIPSE
|
LADY BREW3 | 1:53.76 | |
2023 | OAKSEY CHASE | G2 | HEWICK | JOHN JOSEPH HANLON | 5 | 2M 6F 164YDS | FIRST FLOW2
|
FANTASTIC LADY8 | 5m 52.50s | GS. 6R, 4F. 4-3¾-4 |
2023 | KEY WEST HANDICAP | | SAND AND SEA4 | RILEY MOTT | 23-b | 9 F | JANS GIRL3
|
LADY ARSINOE | 1:48.40 | NTR MRG:1½ X 1¼ 2/5, 5/1, 4/1 [6 RAN] TR:FAST |
2023 | MICHAEL PURCELL MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | SA FUREUR | GORDON ELLIOTT | | 20F154Y | BUDDY ONE2
|
KNOCKANARD LADY | 5:20.20 | |
2022 | SERENAS SONG STAKES (TURFWAY) | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6 F | QUEROBIN DOURADA
|
HOWDYOUMAKEURMONEY | 1:09.95 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2022 | NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAP | | LEMON DROP GOLD | JUAN C. GONZALEZ | 19-b | 5.5F | MINDOFMYOWN
|
FLAXY LADY | 1:07.29 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2022 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | LADY EDITH8 | THOMAS DRURY JR | A8 | 6.5 F | WAIT FOR NAIROBI
|
PRINCESS CAUSEWAY | 1:17.76 | 10-1 RACE REVIVED |
2022 | ENDEAVOUR STAKES | G3 | BLEECKER STREET | CHAD C. BROWN | 17-b | 8.5 F | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE
|
STUNNING PRINCESS3 | 1:41.91 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2022 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKES | | CILLA6 | BRETT A. BRINKMAN | 13-a | 5 F | ICY CHARLIE
|
DIXIE LADY5 | 0:59.73 | |
2022 | RUTHLESS STAKES | | SHOTGUN HOTTIE | WILLIAM E MOREY | 17-b | 7 F | CHAMPAGNE POETRY
|
LADY MILAGRO2 | 1:24.91 | NO |
2022 | VALDALE STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6.5F | BUBBLE ROCK
|
BEAUTIFUL EMPIRE | 1:17.88 | TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN] |
2022 | SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | G2 | FIREBURN2 | | 2-f | 1200 MT | SHES EXTREME2
|
LADY LAGUNA | 1:15.18 | |
2022 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | BUBBLE ROCK | BRAD H. COX | 2-o | 8 F | MARISSAS LADY
|
TAP DANCING LADY | 1:37.19 | TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN] |
2022 | PEPPERS PRIDE STAKES | | FLAXY LADY | LEE J GUTIERREZ | 1-w | 8 F | OUR TIME TO SHINE
|
SHUGS CHARLIE | 1:39.20 | |
2022 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G2 | BLEECKER STREET | CHAD C. BROWN | 17-b | 9 F | ROCKY SKY2
|
GLADYS19 | 1:48.21 | TURF GOOD [9 RAN] |
2022 | CICADA STAKES | | LADY SCARLET9 | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 4-g | 6 F | MONSHUN
|
ROSEBUG | 1:11.17 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | YELLOW ROSE STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6 F | LADY AVE
|
BOERNE3 | 1:11.26 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | HARRY W. HENSON HANDICAP | | SHARAPOVA17 | PETER EURTON | 4-d | 8 F | LADY COMMISSIONER2
|
LISETTE8 | 1:36.29 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES | | CANDY RAID2 | J. KEITH DESORMEAUX | 1-n | 8.5 F | TAP DANCING LADY
|
CATICHE2 | 1:42.96 | BY 4 1/2L. AT 52-1. DH FOR 2ND |
2022 | PERCY SYKES STAKES | G2 | PARIS DIOR | | 22-b | 1200M | WILLINGA BEAST
|
LADY LAGUNA | 1:14.44 | |
2022 | JENNY WILEY STAKES | G1 | REGAL GLORY5 | CHAD C. BROWN | 1-k | 8.5 F | SHANTISARA
|
LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | 1:40.97 | TURF GOOD [6 RAN] |
2022 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | G3 | MALATHAAT | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-n | 8.5 F | BONNY SOUTH
|
LADY MYSTIFY | 1:44.58 | 3/4L. DH FOR 3RD W/ SUPER QUICK |
2022 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G2 | SEARCH RESULTS | CHAD C BROWN | A4 | 8 F | ROYAL FLAG11
|
LADY ROCKET6 | 1:34.88 | MY BY 3 LENGTHS |
2022 | RITTO STAKES | | LADYBUG10 | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 5-f | 1400M | VANILLA ICE7
|
OMEGA RAINBOW | 1:23.0 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2022 | SPIRIT OF BOOM CLASSIC | G3 | SWISS EXILE | | 26 | 1200 MT | EXO LADY
|
THELWELL2 | 1:13.16 | |
2022 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | SECRET POWER9 | Y.DEMİR | 1-o | 1600 MT | LADY PALPATINE
|
HERMIONE GRANGER2 | 1.37.07 | |
2022 | MISS PREAKNESS STAKES | G3 | LADY SCARLET9 | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 4-g | 6 F | HAPPY SOUL2
|
GIMMICK5 | 1:10.07 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | SA FILLIES CLASSIC | G3 | THE AMAZONIAN | | 1-h | 2500 MT | LADY CHANT
|
GREAT MYSTERY4 | 2:39.80 | |
2022 | PRIX CORRIDA | G2 | SWEET LADY21 | F GRAFFARD | 23-b | 2100 MT | BURGARITA
|
AMAZING GRACE25 | 2:14.11 | |
2022 | MOUNT VERNON STAKES | | GIACOSA5 | HAROLD JAMES BOND | 22-b | 8 F | CLASSIC LADY10
|
SHES THE ONE15 | 1:34.05 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2022 | NEW YORK STAKES | G1 | BLEECKER STREET | CHAD C. BROWN | 17-b | 10 F | FAMILY WAY3
|
FLIGHTY LADY3 | 2:02.58 | 7 RAN, FIRM, M: ½-X-NK |
2022 | SUMMERTIME OAKS | G2 | UNDER THE STARS5 | SEAN MCCARTHY | 1-n | 8.5 F | LADY T4
|
DESERT DAWN10 | 1:43.51 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2022 | CHANTILLY STAKES | | BURROW DOWN | MURRAY DUNCAN | 16-g | 6 F | LIPSTICK LADY
|
KIMS TEXAS BLING | 1:11.60 | TRACK MUDDY [6 RAN] |
2022 | MONOMOY GIRL S. | | SOCIETY16 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 3-l | 8½F | MISS YEARWOOD
|
TAP DANCING LADY | 1:45.05 | 1/2L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2022 | FANCY BUCKLES STAKES | | SILKY SERENA | JOHN D. MCKEE | 4-m | 4½F | ALPINE MOON
|
LADY STORM5 | 0:52.45 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2022 | CHICAGO HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ROCKET6 | BRAD H. COX | 8-k | 7 F | SCONSIN
|
BELLS THE ONE | 1:21.62 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | HENKEL-RENNEN (GERMAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | TXOPE | P DECOUZ | 4-m | 1600M | MYLADY6
|
DISHINA | 1:35.82 | |
2022 | OPELOUSAS STAKES | | NET A BEAR | ALLEN LANDRY | 4-m | 8 F | LADY VALENTINE12
|
QUINN ELLA | 1:39.52 | SY NK OFF-THE-TURF |
2022 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | GOODNESS SAKES3 | ROBERT M. GORHAM | 4-r | 8½F | BOSSY LADY3
|
OUT FOR FUN6 | 1:45.99 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2022 | SAGA SATSUKI SHO | | THE BIG LADY | YUKITO SANKODA | 2-u | 1800M | SIULA GRANDE2
|
BLUE DAISY5 | 2:00.4 | |
2022 | NASSAU STAKES | G2 | CRYSTAL CLIFFS | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 7 | 8 F | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE
|
OUR FLASH DRIVE | 1:32.40 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] / DH FOR 1ST |
2022 | SPARKING LADY CUP | | SHONAN NADESHIKO | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 8-c | 1600M | LADYBUG10
|
SALSA DIONE | 1:41.1 | JPN-III |
2022 | NAGRODA DERBY | | JOLLY JUMPER12 | MACIEJ JODłOWSKI | 8-k | 2400 M | LADY IWONA
|
KANESHYA | 2:29.8 | 17 RUNNERS |
2022 | ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL STAKES | G3 | KEY BISCAYNE9 | JUAN ALVARADO | 20 | 11 F | SISTER OTOOLE
|
GLADYS19 | 2:25.59 | TURF SOFT [9 RAN] |
2022 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | SEMBLE JUSTE | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 16-b | 8.5F | LOVELY RIDE
|
LADY FROSTED | 1:45.82 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2022 | VALOR FARM STAKES | | BOERNE3 | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 20-b | 6 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
HEAVENLY RHYTHM2 | 1:11.74 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2022 | STAR STAKES | | DANCE IN THE GRASS | CHARLIE & MARK JOHNSTON | 11-c | 7 F | FAIRY CROSS
|
LADY ALARA | 1:30.16 | |
2022 | IRISH EBF MARWELL STAKES | | LADY HOLLYWOOD3 | ALICE HAYNES | 22-d | 5F | MAUIEWOWIE
|
TREASURE TROVE16 | 59.81 | |
2022 | STANERRA STAKES | G3 | ROSSCARBERY2 | P TWOMEY | 1-e | 14 F | EMILY DICKINSON2
|
LADY HAYES2 | 3:01.94 | |
2022 | EBF BLUE WIND STAKES | G3 | TRANQUIL LADY6 | JOSEPH PATRICK OBRIEN | 4-k | 10 F | LILY POND3
|
TOSEN LYDIA | 2:14.75 | |
2022 | CARESS STAKES | G3 | ROBIN SPARKLES | BRUCE R. BROWN | 42 | 5.5F | SOUPER SENSATIONAL
|
LADY EDITH8 | 1:01.98 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
2022 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY COP | MICHAEL NAULT | 2-s | 5 F | RUSSIAN PEARL2
|
BIG BIG ENERGY | 0:59.20 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2022 | SPOTTED HORSE STAKES | | BECCAS ROCKET | JAYDE J. GELNER | 2 | 8 F | LADY VALENTINE12
|
HANNAHS HAVEN | 1:38.55 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | SEARCHING STAKES | | MUSIC AMORE | GERALD E. BROOKS | 7-e | 8 F | LADY PUCHI
|
PHAROAHS SONG | 1:38.88 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2022 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | G3 | SOUPER HOITY TOITY | MARK E CASSE | 9-e | 8 F | VERGARA11
|
LADYWEARSTHERING | 1:35.01 | HD,3/4 STALLION 1-3 |
2022 | TEST STAKES | G1 | CHI TOWN LADY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 20 | 7 F | HOT PEPPERS
|
MATAREYA | 1:23.87 | GD 17-1. 118-120-124 MATAREYA 4 STRAIGHT WINNING STREAK OVER. |
2022 | LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | JANET IS READY | CHASEY D. POMIER | 8-h | 5½F | GUITAR WOMAN2
|
LADY FLURRY | 1:05.65 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2022 | PREIS DER DIANA | G1 | TOSKANA BELLE | ANDREAS WöHLER | 14-c | 2200M | WAGNIS2
|
MYLADY6 | 2:11.21 | |
2022 | DR. BUSCH-MEMORIAL | G3 | MYLADY6 | MARKUS KLUG | 16-c | 1700M | SCHWARZER PETER2
|
GEORGIOS2 | 1:44.25 | |
2022 | TRILLIUM STAKES | G3 | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 8.5 F | DREAMING OF DREW
|
KATES KINGDOM | 1:45.75 | TAPETA TRACK [12 RAN] |
2022 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | BACK TO OHIO | LARRY RIVELLI | 8-f | 6 F | LADY LOTTIE3
|
SPARKLING JEWEL12 | 1:10.28 | NSR BY 5 1/2 L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2022 | SEEKING THE ANTE STAKES | | MAPLE LEAF MEL | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 8-c | 6½F | LADY MINE8
|
MIRACLE48 | 1:18.07 | SY BY 3 1/2L. |
2022 | OSIRIS STAKES | | LADY COP | MICHAEL NAULT | 2-s | 5½F | ADJOURNMENT7
|
ARROGANCE19 | 1:07.20 | TRACK GOOD [5 RAN] |
2022 | RIPON CHAMPION TWO YEARS TROPHY | | SHOULDVEBEENARING | RICHARD HANNON | 13-c | 6 F | BOLT ACTION8
|
STAR OF LADY M | 1:11.70 | |
2022 | PRIX DARENBERG | G3 | LADY HOLLYWOOD3 | ALICE HAYNES | 22-d | 1000M | VICIOUS HARRY
|
KERINDIA | 55.81 | |
2022 | ATLANTIC JEWEL STAKES | | TROACH | | 22 | 1200M | LADY LAGUNA
|
IMLOVINYA | 1:12.29 | |
2022 | VIOLET STAKES | | VIGILANTES WAY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 6-a | 8½F | RUNAWAY RUMOUR2
|
FLIGHTY LADY3 | 1:41.78 | 1/2,NK |
2022 | VRC LETS ELOPE STAKES | G2 | KISSONALLFORCHEEKS | | 11-d | 1400 MT | LADY OF HONOUR5
|
YEARNING11 | 1:25.32 | |
2022 | PRIX VERMEILLE | G1 | SWEET LADY21 | F-H GRAFFARD | 23-b | 2400M | LILAC ROAD
|
LA PARISIENNE9 | 2:35.50 | |
2022 | SEAWAY STAKES | G3 | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 7 F | HAZELBROOK
|
SOUPER SENSATIONAL | 1:21.79 | TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN] |
2022 | SINGSPIEL STAKES | G3 | READY FOR THE LADY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 11 F | BRITISH ROYALTY
|
COLLECTIVE FORCE | 2:18.12 | TURF GOOD [6 RAN] |
2022 | BLENHEIM STAKES | | BEAUTY CRESCENT | G M LYONS | 7-a | 6 F | OCEAN JEWEL5
|
LADY BULLET2 | 1:11.52 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2022 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | CUBAN COBRA | TIM RYCROFT | 8-k | 6 F | READYTOTAPNSING
|
LADY COP | 1:12.80 | TRACK SLOPPY [6 RAN] |
2022 | MVRC W.H. STOCKS STAKES | G2 | DAISIES | MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR | 5-b | 1600M | ELUSIVE EXPRESS4
|
LADY OF HONOUR5 | 1:40.00 | |
2022 | GALLANT BLOOM HANDICAP | G2 | KIMARI2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 4-r | 6.5F | LADY ROCKET6
|
STERLING SILVER22 | 1:16.58 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2022 | SELIMA STAKES | | BORN DAPPER | JONATHAN THOMAS | 15-d | 8 F | ANOTHERDAYGONEBY
|
LADY AZTECA | 1:42.19 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN] |
2022 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | MY HAPPINESS4 | CHRISTINE HICKLIN | 20-b | 6 F | BONNIEVIEW3
|
LADY DAMARIS | 1:11.29 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | GRAND CRITERIUM DE BORDEAUX | | SEA THE LADY | Y BARBEROT | 1-w | 1600M | PRECIOUS SEA2
|
SHOWAY | 1:39.91 | |
2022 | LOTUS CROWN SHO | | VELENO3 | MAI MIYAGAWA | 20-d | 2000M | GARBO MAMBO
|
THE BIG LADY | 2:12.1 | |
2022 | HAREM | G1 | LADYS SECRET8 | F.GEZİCİ | 8-d | 2100M | BEYOND EXPECTATION8
|
FLYING NUN5 | 2:10.03 | |
2022 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | TRAIL RIDGE ROAD | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 3-h | 8.5 F | KATIE MLADY
|
KINGSBURY DREAM | 1:41.32 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2022 | LEON REED MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADYS GOLDEN GUY | DEBRA A. BREED | 2-o | 6 F | MY BOY TATE
|
WOW BROWN | 1:11.43 | MRG:1 X 2¼ 3/1, 8/15ON, 9/1 TR:FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | MRC MOONGA STAKES | G3 | AEGON3 | | 11-d | 1400M | BANDERSNATCH2
|
LADY OF HONOUR5 | 1:25.19 | |
2022 | FLORAL PARK STAKES | | LADY EDITH8 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | A8 | 6 F | TOO SEXY
|
CANT BUY LOVE2 | 1:10.64 | GD. TRAINER 1-2 |
2022 | GROSSER PREIS DER MEHL-MULHENS-STIFTUNG | | LADY EWELINA | ANDREAS WOHLER | 1-p | 1400M | RIBERA10
|
ATLANTA CITY4 | 1:29.30 | |
2022 | ONTARIO MATRON STAKES | G3 | KATES KINGDOM | ARMANDO DE LA CERDA | 9-f | 8.5 F | OUR FLASH DRIVE
|
BROADWAY LADY2 | 1:41.94 | TAPETA [10 RAN] |
2022 | MYRTLEWOOD STAKES | | KEY OF LIFE4 | BRAD H. COX | 13 | 6 F | LADY RADLER
|
BABY GOT BACKSPIN | 1:11.09 | BY 6 3/4L. |
2022 | SENATOR KEN MADDY STAKES | | AMY C2 | PHILIP DAMATO | B3 | 6.5 F (�) | CONNIE SWINGLE
|
LADY JAE | 1:12.36 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2022 | PRIX MIESQUE | G3 | MOON RAY10 | N CLEMENT | 13-c | 1400 MT | LADY MIA7
|
ETERNAL DANCE2 | 1:29.24 | |
2022 | BREEDERS� CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF | G1 | TUESDAY13 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 1-d | 9.5 F | IN ITALIAN
|
LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | 1:51.88 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD |
2022 | OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | AUNT BEE3 | NORM L. CASH | 20-a | 1M70Y | MOBIL LADY
|
CATABOUT2 | 1:47.80 | 1/2L. |
2022 | MY TRUSTY CAT STAKES | | TENSAS CANDY | JORGE LARA | 13 | 8 F | STELLAR LADY3
|
TAYLORS TAP | 1:42.26 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [5 RAN] |
2022 | MAZARINE STAKES | G3 | RENEGADE REBEL | MARK CASSE | 3-d | 8.5 F | RYDER RYDER RYDER
|
HONOR D LADY | 1:44.80 | HD, 1/2. |
2022 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | STAR DEVINE2 | JORGE R. ABREU | 4-n | 6 F | CHANGE OF CONTROL2
|
LADY EDITH8 | 1:11.78 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2022 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | JULIA SHINING | TODD PLETCHER | 1-n | 9 F | AFFIRMATIVE LADY
|
GAMBLING GIRL9 | 1:53.05 | SY. NK,3/4 |
2022 | SANDPIPER STAKES | | DORTH VADER | MICHAEL YATES | 5-j | 6 F | AWESOME PIC
|
LADY RADLER | 1:09.35 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2022 | MY CHARMER STAKES | | KATES KINGDOM | WILLIAM WALDEN | 9-f | 8.5 F | CANDY RAID2
|
CHAMPAGNE LADY8 | 1:44.06 | TAPETA [12 RAN] |
2022 | 1500 CHAMPIONSHIP | | HABANA22 | | 13-a | 1500M | LADY MAROAL
|
IMPRESA6 | 1:27.85 | |
2022 | CLASICO DIA DE LA RAZA | G3 | ETHICAL LADY2 | RAMON MORALES | 4-m | 6.5F | PRECIOUS MEADOW
|
TOP RUNNER8 | 1:19:90 | 13 STARTERS; PRECIOUS MEADOW BY HEAD BY DQD TO 2CD |
2022 | AYASOFYA | G2 | LADYS SECRET8 | | 8-d | 2000 MT | BONNY BOMB
|
GUILLOTINE8 | | |
2022 | 22 KASIM IZMIR | G3 | LADY NORTH7 | | 9-h | 1200 | SURPRISE STORM4
|
BATUR KHAN | | |
2022 | KYUSHU DERBY EIJO SHO | | IKA NIKAN | MOTONORI MASHIMA | 14-c | 2000M | ORIBE5
|
THE BIG LADY | 2:14.5 | |
2022 | NAGRODA LIRY | | LADY IWONA | | 9-c | 2400 MT | CALLIEPIE
|
MOONU | | |
2022 | TTUKSEOM CUP | G2 | RAON FIRST | PARK JONG KON | 3-j | 1400M | WISH ME3
|
LADY KELLY5 | 1:25.6 | |
2022 | NENEHATUN STAKES | G2 | SNOW BIRD10 | N.KAYA | 1-e | 1900 MT | GUILLOTINE8
|
LADY PALPATINE | 1:58:29 | |
2022 | PENDIL NOVICES CHASE | G2 | PIC DORHY | PAUL NICHOLLS | 13-c | 20F110Y | MILLERS BANK
|
FANTASTIC LADY8 | 5:06.70 | |
2021 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | BOOGIE BOOGEE | MICHAEL L RONE | 2-b | 8.5 F | SAMMYS SISTER3
|
LADY DYANAFORMER | 1:48.99 | |
2021 | ARC ROYAL STAKES | G2 | NEEDLE AND THREAD | | 16-c | 2000M | LILYS LADY2
|
IL AFFARE | 2:03.09 | |
2021 | FORWARD GAL STAKES | G3 | ZAAJEL2 | TODD A PLETCHER | 9-c | 7 F | LADY TRAVELER
|
WHOLEBODEMEISTER | 1:24.72 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC STAKES | G3 | LETRUSKA | FAUSTO GUTIERREZ | 4-m | 8.5 F | UJJAYI
|
LADY APPLE2 | 1:45.02 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2021 | LADIES TURF SPRINT STAKES | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 5 F | MISS AURAMET
|
HEAR MY PRAYER | 0:58.87 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [6 RAN] |
2021 | HYACINTH STAKES | | LA PEROUSE11 | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 8-h | 1600M | PROBATIO
|
LADYBUG10 | 1:36.8 | |
2021 | CORRECTION STAKES | | SADIE LADY3 | ROB ATRAS | 8-c | 6 F | CALL ON MISCHIEF
|
KANSAS KIS | 1:11.98 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2021 | SOUTHERN PARK STAKES | | TIVIS | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 6 F | ESPLANANDE
|
ROCK STAR LADY | 1:12.48 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2021 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | SWEET LADY21 | F GRAFFARD | 23-b | 1600 MT | TIGER TANAKA
|
LIBERTINE23 | 1m 45.9 | |
2021 | YELLOW ROSE STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6 F | SHES OUR FASTEST2
|
BOERNE3 | 1:10.94 | NK |
2021 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | LETMETAKETHISCALL | J W FERRARO | 4-o | 6.5 F | DOVEY LOVEY2
|
LADY BY CHOICE3 | 1:18.52 | BY 9 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | MISS BLUEBONNET TURF STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 8 F | MISS PERFECTA2
|
NO MAS TEQUILA | 1:38.04 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2021 | VUELVE CANDY B STAKES | | SECRET ROSE7 | JOSE DAN VELEZ | 4-m | 8.5 F | SERVED COLD
|
LADY ARCHA | 1:47:67 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2021 | ARC CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY MAROAL | NIGEL TILEY | 3-e | 1600 MT | ATULLIBIGEAL
|
NEST EGG9 | 1:41.55 | |
2021 | BLUEBONNET STAKES | | SHES OUR FASTEST2 | SCOTT GELNER | 6-f | 6.5 F | ZARELDA
|
IMA DISCREET LADY | 1:16.11 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | OKA SHO (URAWA) | | CERASUS VIA | SATOSHI KOKUBO | 1-x | 1600M | GLORY OSO
|
LADY BROWN8 | 1:42.1 | |
2021 | DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKES | | DANCIN ROSIE2 | JEFFREY A RADOSEVICH | 27-a | 6 F | EDGE OF NIGHT2
|
MOBIL LADY | 1:13.46 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2021 | MIRANDA DIANE STAKES | | LADY ORCHID5 | FRANCISCO BRAVO | 1-h | 6 F | PRETTY BRITCHES
|
SWEET MARY M | 1:11.16 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2021 | GREAT EASTER STAKES | | STREAK OF POWER | | 2-g | 1400M | SHES A LADY21
|
BELLE FASCINO | 1:21.67 | |
2021 | MAMZELLE STAKES | | LADY EDITH8 | THOMAS DRURY JR | A8 | 5 F | NEW BOSS2
|
NAVRATILOVA12 | 0:57.04 | NK,HD,NK 25-1 STALLION 1-2 |
2021 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | VICTIM OF LOVE10 | TODD M. BEATTIE | 37 | 6.5 F | SADIE LADY3
|
PACIFIC GALE2 | 1:17:27 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | VERSET DANCER | G3 | REGALADA10 | ERIC BETANCOURT | 2-e | 9 F | VENDEDORA4
|
WONDERFUL LADY6 | 1:57:19 | |
2021 | BLACK-EYED SUSAN STAKES | G2 | ARMY WIFE2 | MICHAEL J MAKER | 16-h | 9 F | WILLFUL WOMAN
|
LADY TRAVELER | 1:49.63 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | MORE THAN EVEN STAKES | | LADY ORCHID5 | FRANCISCO BRAVO | 1-h | 8.5 F | COUNTRY DAISY2
|
DIPPING IN | 1:44.14 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2021 | AUCKLAND FUTURITY STAKES | | ATULLIBIGEAL | C. HENDERSON | 19 | 1400M | LADY MAROAL
|
THERE YOU GO6 | 1:25.39 | 3L |
2021 | SUMMERTIME OAKS | G2 | CRAZY BEAUTIFUL | KENNETH G MCPEEK | 9-f | 8.5 F | SOOTHSAY3
|
LADY ACES2 | 1:43.85 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | DANCIN RENEE STAKES | | SADIE LADY3 | ROB ATRAS | 8-c | 6 F | FIERCE LADY
|
RUVIES IN TIME | 1:11.05 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES | G2 | INDIE ANGEL | JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 3-c | 8 F | LADY BOWTHORPE
|
QUEEN POWER3 | 1:39:92 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | EIKAN SHO | | MORNING SHOW2 | HIDEKI KAKUGAWA | 1-w | 1200M | PRAELUDE
|
LADY ARTHUR4 | 1:12.7 | |
2021 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | BOOGIE BOOGEE | MICHAEL L RONE | 2-b | 8.5 F | SAMMYS SISTER3
|
LADY DYANAFORMER | 1:48.99 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (0FF TURF) |
2021 | INDIANA OAKS | G3 | SOOTHSAY3 | RICHARD MANDELLA | 1-h | 8.5 F | MOON SWAG
|
LADY ACES2 | 1:44.36 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2021 | VALOR FARM STAKES | | SHES OUR FASTEST2 | SCOTT GELNER | 6-f | 6 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
NATALIES JOY2 | 1:10.96 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2021 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | G3 | PRETTY BIRDIE2 | NORM CASSE | 8-f | 6 F | MAINSTAY13
|
SAUCY LADY T | 1:12.32 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2021 | ALYWOW STAKES | | LADY WAR MACHINE | JOSIE CARROLL | 21-a | 6.5 F | HONEY PANTS
|
LA LIBERTEE2 | 1:15.40 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2021 | NASSAU STAKES | G1 | LADY BOWTHORPE | WILLIAM JARVIS | 7-a | 10 F | ZEYAADAH2
|
JOAN OF ARC23 | 2:08.94 | SF |
2021 | DAHLIA STAKES | G2 | LADY BOWTHORPE | WILLIAM JARVIS | 7-a | 9 F | QUEEN POWER3
|
LAVENDERS BLUE | 1:51.98 | HD,NK |
2021 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G1 | PALACE PIER2 | JOHN GOSDEN | 4-n | 8 F | LADY BOWTHORPE
|
TOP RANK7 | 1:40.96 | |
2021 | SHARON N. KIRBY MEMORIAL STAKES | | KATIE MLADY | MICHELE BOYCE | 11 | 8 F | CAT ATTACK5
|
BEYOND PROPER | 1:37.57 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2021 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | WICKED HALO | STEVE ASMUSSEN | 9-h | 6.5 F | INTERSTATEDAYDREAM
|
SAUCY LADY T | 1:17.99 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | VAN CLIEF STAKES | | PRINCESS THEOREM | BRENDAN P WALSH | 9-f | 8.5 F | NO MO LADY
|
FIONNBHARR | 1:43.02 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2021 | IU HOOSIER STAKES | | SHORT SUMMER DRESS | RANDY KLOPP | 1-g | 5 F | LADY OF LUXURY2
|
CARIMBA4 | 0:57.31 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2021 | GROUPIE DOLL STAKES | | MATERA8 | BRAD H COX | 1-r | 8 F | LADY KATE10
|
HIGH REGARD6 | 1:36.41 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2021 | BOLTON LANDING STAKES | | CHI TOWN LADY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 20 | 5.5 F | POPPY FLOWER
|
KNEESNHIPS | 1:05.87 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | ALL BRANDY STAKES | | KISS THE GIRL | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 3-l | 8.5 F | AWESOME JAZZ
|
HOLLYS LADY | 1:48.53 | TURF YIELDING [10 RAN] |
2021 | CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | LUNA FORTIS | JOSE DAN VELEZ | 13-c | 8.5 F | FIGURE IT OUT5
|
LADY ARCHA | 1:45.43 | FAST, 6 RAN, BY 1 3/4 L. |
2021 | YADDO STAKES | | GIACOSA5 | HAROLD JAMES BOND | 22-b | 8.5 F | MYHARTBLONGSTODADY
|
CLASSIC LADY10 | 1:42.54 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2021 | MISTY BENNETT PINK RIBBON STAKES | | LADY ROCKET6 | BRAD H COX | 8-k | 7 F | LANDING ZONE4
|
QUEEN NEKIA | 1:24.56 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | ECHO ZULU2 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 16-g | 7 F | TARABI
|
SAUCY LADY T | 1:22.51 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS |
2021 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | SKYGAZE | MARK CASSE | 2-s | 8.5 F | CRYSTAL GLACIER
|
NO MO LADY | 1:42.72 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS |
2021 | INNOCENT CUP | | LADY ARTHUR4 | JUNJI TANAKA | 2-d | 1200M | PRAELUDE
|
KURA SABEL | 1:14.8 | |
2021 | MISS SOUTHERN OHIO STAKES | | MOBIL LADY | SHANE MEYERS | 21-a | 8.5F | STAR RULES2
|
EDGE OF NIGHT2 | 1:47.48 | TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) / [6 RAN] |
2021 | GALLANT BLOOM HANDICAP | G2 | BELLA SOFIA4 | RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ | 5-f | 6.5 F | LADY ROCKET6
|
LAKE AVENUE3 | 1:15.69 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2021 | REMINGTON PARK OAKS | G3 | LADY MYSTIFY | PETER A. EURTON | 26 | 8.5 F | PAULINES PEARL
|
AMENDMENT NINETEEN | 1:44.13 | |
2021 | STURGEON RIVER STAKES | | ONEOFTHEMGIRLS | GREG TRACY | 5-e | 6 F | FOREVER LADY3
|
DRAGON WING | 1:11.75 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2021 | EMERALD NECKLACE STAKES | | OUT FOR FUN6 | ROBERT M. GORHAM | 4-m | 6 F | ASHLEYS CUPCAKE
|
BOSSY LADY3 | 1:13.26 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2021 | LEON REED MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LADYS GOLDEN GUY | DEBRA A. BREED | 2-o | 6 F | WINSTONS CHANCE
|
LOHENGRIN TWO | 1:10.33 | MRG:6 X 2¾ 11/2, 11/2, 31/1 TR:FAST [7 RAN] MY BOY TATE 1ST 3/10ON DQ LATER: FAILED TEST |
2021 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | BAAEED | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 2-f | 8 F | PALACE PIER2
|
LADY BOWTHORPE | 1:42.57 | NK, 1 1/4 L. |
2021 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF STAKES | | SHES ALL WOLFE | DONNIE K VON HEMEL | 7-f | 8.32 F | DIPPING IN
|
LADY ORCHID5 | 1:42.55 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | H.B.P.A. STAKES | | ALNASEEM2 | EDWARD VAUGHAN | 1-k | 8.32 F | FATE FACTOR
|
NO MO LADY | 1:41.50 | TAPETA TRACK [12 RAN] |
2021 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | BRAMBLE QUEEN3 | MIKE DIMI | 16-h | 8.5 F | KATIE MLADY
|
EMBARRASSING2 | 1:42.70 | 10 STARTERS;WON BY LENGTH |
2021 | ANOAKIA STAKES | | EDA14 | BOB BAFFERT | 1-x | 6 F | LADY T4
|
BENEDICT CANYON | 1:10.41 | |
2021 | PUMPKIN PIE STAKES (2ND DIVISION) | | LADY ROCKET6 | BRAD H. COX | 8-k | 7 F | GLASS CEILING2
|
LAKE AVENUE3 | 1:24.11 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
2021 | TICONDEROGA STAKES | | CLASSIC LADY10 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 8-g | 8.5 F | CARAS DREAMER
|
TIMELESS JOURNEY | 1:43.35 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2021 | BESSARABIAN STAKES | G2 | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | ROGER L ATTFIELD | 1-x | 7 F | OUR SECRET AGENT2
|
LA LIBERTEE2 | 1:21.03 | TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN] |
2021 | ZIA PARK OAKS | | PAULINES PEARL | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 4-o | 8.5 F | LADY MYSTIFY
|
GEMSTONE GAL2 | 1:42.71 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2021 | LEVIN STAKES | | ROSE N POWER | | 8 | 1200 MT | ROMANTIC LADY5
|
STUMPY5 | 1:08.63 | |
2021 | FERN CREEK STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6.5F | MATAREYA
|
SWEET DANI GIRL | 1:16.85 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2021 | GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKES | | BOSSY LADY3 | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 1-s | 6 F | OUT FOR FUN6
|
RUNLIKEJACKIEO | 1:13.46 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | GO FOR WAND HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ROCKET6 | BRAD H. COX | 8-k | 8 F | BELLA VITA11
|
TRUTH HURTS2 | 1:36.52 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2021 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | BULLSEYE BEAUTY | ANDREW MCKEEVER | 1-l | 6 F | AUG LUTES
|
LADY EDITH8 | 1:09.19 | TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN] |
2021 | BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | NICEASAKITTENSEYES | CRAIG SWEETING | 1-m | 1M70Y | MOBIL LADY
|
EDGE OF NIGHT2 | 1:45.93 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [11 RAN] |
2021 | TROPICAL PARK OAKS | | BIPARTISANSHIP | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-r | 8.5 F | STUNNING PRINCESS3
|
LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | 1:40.61 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2021 | GOWELL STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6 F | PROMISES TO DANCE
|
VANTARSI2 | 1:09.72 | TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN] |
2021 | BELL OF THE BALL S. | | GEMSTONE GAL2 | JUSTIN R EVANS | 4-r | 1M | BLAZINGBELLABLU
|
LADY LANA3 | 1:35.11 | |
2021 | ST. LEGER BELGE | | LADY MAGDA | | 7 | |
|
| | |
2021 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | SWEET LADY21 | F GRAFFARD | 23-b | 2100 MT | JUPYRA2
|
ANASIA2 | 2:18.38 | |
2021 | CLASICO RUBI | G2 | LA NEGRITA CROWN | SAMUEL DE LA ROSA LOPEZ | 16-g | 7 F | RED LADY ASQUIFAR
|
HANTUCHOVA4 | | |
2021 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | MYLADY6 | MARKUS KLUG | 16-c | 1600M | ARIOLO2
|
MILLIONAIRE17 | 1:38.80 | |
2021 | SEIRYU STAKES | | GEMPACHI FORZA | MASAHIRO HORII | 1-x | 1600M | LADYBUG10
|
BLACK ARMET | 1:36.1 | |
2021 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G2 | ALPINISTA7 | SIR MARK PRESCOTT | 9-c | 11F175Y | LADY HAYES2
|
CABALETTA12 | 2:37.34 | |
2021 | PRIX BERTRAND DE TARRAGON | G3 | WALIYAK | ROGER VARIAN | 20-d | 1800M | SWEET LADY21
|
ALL RUMOURS2 | 1:53.39 | |
2021 | S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER. | G2 | LEGA LADY | | 2-n | 1400 MT | JADORE17
|
HIDDEN MONEYS | | |
2021 | TANGO STAKES | | LUCE DORO | HIROSHI TAKAHASHI | 3-l | 1400M | LADYBUG10
|
SMASHER16 | 1:23.5 | |
2020 | KALOOKAN QUEEN HANDICAP | | MOTHER MOTHER | BOB BAFFERT | 4-m | 6.5 F | LADY NINJA2
|
SHOW IT N MOE IT | 1:16.20 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2020 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINT STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN WALSH | 5-f | 6 F | LADYS ISLAND2
|
JACKSON20 | 1:10:04 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAP | G3 | MEAN MARY2 | GRAHAM H. MOTION | 9-f | 12F | LADY PANAME2
|
TOURIGA4 | 2:28.36 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS |
2020 | HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC STAKES | G3 | LADY APPLE2 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 23-b | 8.5 F | SERENGETI EMPRESS
|
STREET BAND3 | 1:44.19 | 1/2,NK,NK |
2020 | MINARET STAKES | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GERALD S BENNETT | 5-e | 6 F | INTO CHOCOLATE
|
CAUGHT UP IN YOU | 1:09.97 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2020 | MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES | G2 | LA TENE2 | | 19 | 1400 MT | LADY LUPINO
|
LUNAR LIGHT10 | 1:22.13 | |
2020 | AZERI STAKES | G2 | SERENGETI EMPRESS | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 16-e | 8.5 F | MYLADY CURLIN
|
SARACOSA | 1:44.46 | SY BY 6 1/4 L. MYLADY CURLIN - CAREER FINALE |
2020 | WILMA MANKILLER STAKES | | WHOLEHEARTED4 | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 22-c | 6 F | DRIP BREW
|
IMA DISCREET LADY | 1:10.02 | BY 1 3/4 L; 8 RAN |
2020 | CAROUSEL STAKES | | MIA MISCHIEF | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 1-c | 6 F | AMYS CHALLENGE
|
LADY SUEBEE | 1:09.57 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2020 | MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKES | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 7 F | WILDWOODS BEAUTY
|
BELLERA | 1:22.86 | BY 3 3/4 L. |
2020 | MORE THAN EVEN STAKES | | LADY ORCHID5 | FRANCISCO BRAVO | 1-h | 8.5 F | SPRING STEEN
|
SHES SHINEY2 | 1:43.87 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | NAGRODA WIOSENNA | | INTER ROYAL LADY | | 11-f | 1600 MT | SERIRIO
|
I BELIVE IN ANGELS | | |
2020 | YELLOW ROSE STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6 F | SILVER CITY TRICK
|
EATONS MEMORY | 1:10.69 | BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS |
2020 | OBEAH STAKES | | LUCKY MOVE3 | JUAN GUERRERO | 8-f | 8.5F | VAULT8
|
LADY APPLE2 | 1:42:28 | 40-1 |
2020 | WOOLAVINGTON 2000 (EX 2200) | G1 | SUMMER PUDDING4 | PAUL PETER | 10-c | 2000 M | DRIVING MISS DAISY2
|
LADY OF STEEL4 | 2:06:51 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | GRAN PREMIO CRITERIUM DE POTRANCAS | G2 | ASTRID25 | M MUNOZ | 16-h | 1400 M | JOY GATEADA
|
LADY LIL5 | 1:23:36 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | MOUNT VERNON STAKES | | FIFTY FIVE4 | CHAD BROWN | 4-m | 8 F | CLASSIC LADY10
|
WAR CANOE | 1:36.45 | NO 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE |
2020 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | TING TANG | ROBERT M GORHAM | A1 | 8.5 F | EDGE OF NIGHT2
|
LOVELY LADY LINDA | 1:43.79 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2020 | INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF STAKES | | SHESONTHEWARPATH | STEVE MARGOLIS | 13-c | 8.5 F | NO MO LADY
|
COMPLICIT2 | 1:42.02 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2020 | MATCHMAKER STAKES | G3 | NAY LADY NAY | CHAD C BROWN | 14-f | 9 F | BEAUTIFUL LOVER3
|
FEEL GLORIOUS | 1:46.21 | 1/2,3/4,1/2 TRAINER 1-2 |
2020 | ROYAL NORTH STAKES | G2 | LADY GRACE18 | MARK E. CASSE | 16-c | 6 F | EYEINTHESKY2
|
BOHEMIAN BOURBON | 1:06.90 | NSR 3/4,HD,NK,NO |
2020 | CLASSICO SANDPIT | | PENELOPE CHARMING | L. ESTEVES | 8-c | 1000M | NICE LADY7
|
SUPER BOLD3 | :57:08 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | ANA T STAKES | | VIOLENT TIMES | RALPH E NICKS | 12-b | 6 F | HEIRESSALL
|
LADYS ISLAND2 | 1:10.89 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2020 | VALOR FARM STAKES | | BRAVE DAISEY | TINA R HURLEY | 4-j | 6 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
STORM TRAFFIC | 1:10.42 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | DAYATTHESPA STAKES | | CLASSIC LADY10 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 8-g | 8.5 F | WAR CANOE
|
WEGETSDAMUNNYS | 1:44.36 | FIRM, 6R |
2020 | POMFRET STAKES | | DARK VISION4 | MARK JOHNSTON | 14-a | 8F | BERINGER2
|
FOXTROT LADY | 1:42:87 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2020 | GROUPIE DOLL STAKES | | LADY KATE10 | EDDIE KENNEALLY | 9-f | 8 F | NEW ROO
|
ISTAN COUNCIL | 1:35.89 | BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | G.P. COSTA FERRAZ | G3 | IN ESSENCE5 | C .OLIVEIRA | 4-d | 1000 M | GATA Y FLOR
|
NICE LADY7 | 00.55.86 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | FIESTA MILE STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 8 F | CORLUNA
|
SHES OUR FASTEST2 | 1:36.32 | HD |
2020 | LILY CUP | | SOLO UNIT | HIDEKI KAKUGAWA | 16-b | 1200M | LADY BROWN8
|
MY HUMPS | 1:13.9 | |
2020 | DANCE TO BRISTOL STAKES | | QUEEN NEKIA | SAFFIE A JOSEPH JR | 14-f | 7 F | LADY T N T
|
GETOUTTAMYWAY2 | 1:25.54 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | G1 | MONOMOY GIRL | BRAD H. COX | 21-a | 8.5 F | LADY KATE10
|
HOROLOGIST3 | 1:42.14 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2020 | YADDO STAKES | | MYHARTBLONGSTODADY | JORGE R ABREU | 4-k | 8.5 F | WEGETSDAMUNNYS
|
CLASSIC LADY10 | 1:44.16 | TURF GOOD [5 RAN] |
2020 | JOHN C. MABEE STAKES | G2 | RAYMUNDOS SECRET | PHILIP DAMATO | 21-a | 9 F | LADY PRANCEALOT
|
CATCH THE EYE3 | 1:48.60 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2020 | HONORABLE MISS HANDICAP | G2 | COME DANCING7 | CARLOS MARTIN | 1-x | 6 F | LADYS ISLAND2
|
BLAMED | 1:08.74 | 3/4L. NSR |
2020 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | VEQUIST | ROBERT E REID JR | 1-o | 7 F | ESPLANANDE
|
LADY LILLY7 | 1:22.29 | MAIDEN WIN (2ND START) BY 9½L. STALLION 1-3 |
2020 | ALL ALONG STAKES | | NAY LADY NAY | CHAD C BROWN | 14-f | 9 F | NO MO LADY
|
BEAUTIFUL LOVER3 | 1:51.88 | TURF GOOD [4 RAN] |
2020 | RACHELS TURN STAKES | | THELADYISTRUE | JOHN D MCKEE | 9-f | 4.5 F | SHUTUPNKISSME2
|
GOT YOUR NUMBER2 | 0:53.85 | STALLION 1-2 |
2020 | NATALMA STAKES | G1 | LADY SPEIGHTSPEARE | ROGER L ATTFIELD | 1-x | 8 F | ALDA12
|
SEASONS9 | 1:34.61 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2020 | BLENHEIM STAKES | | LADY PRINCESS7 | DENIS HOGAN | 1-o | 6 F | NEW TREASURE
|
BELL I AM | 1:17:45 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | LISTOWEL STAKES | | LADY WANNABE | FOZZY STACK | 1-w | 9 F | KEATS5
|
FLAMING MOON4 | 1:53:20 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | G.P. ADHEMAR DE FARIA E ROBERTO GABIZO DE FARIA | G3 | NICE LADY7 | L ESTEVES | 9-h | 1000 MT | HE KNOWS2
|
JOãO DA JANDINHA | :56:21 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2020 | RODEO DRIVE STAKES | G1 | MUCHO UNUSUAL | TIM YAKTEEN | 2-d | 10 F | MAXIM RATE
|
LADY PRANCEALOT | 2:00.19 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | GALLORETTE STAKES | G3 | JULIET FOXTROT3 | BRAD H. COX | 3-d | 8.5 F | VARENKA2
|
NO MO LADY | 1:49.24 | 6R, YIELDING |
2020 | FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | CIVIL UNION3 | CLAUDE SHUG MCGAUGHEY | 4-r | 10 F | MY SISTER NAT
|
NAY LADY NAY | 2:01.28 | HD, 3/4L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2020 | WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | THAT KENNEY KID | JEFFREY C. RUNCO | 9 | 6.5 F | SHUTUPNKISSME2
|
THELADYISTRUE | 1:21.33 | |
2020 | WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | BRIDGING THE GAP | JOHN D MCKEE | 19-c | 7 F | LADY STORM5
|
SHERWOOD LADY | 1:25.67 | BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF STAKES | | SHES ALL WOLFE | DONNIE K VON HEMEL | 7-f | 8.32 F | LADY ORCHID5
|
OKIE QUEEN | 1:42.81 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | RAGS TO RICHES STAKES | | COACH11 | BRAD H COX | 1-t | 8.5 F | LADY TRAVELER
|
OLIVIAOFTHEDESERT | 1:45.14 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/ LENGTHS |
2020 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G2 | AIR DE VALSE | CORINE BARANDE-BARBE | 12-g | 1000 MT | WOODED3
|
LADY IN FRANCE | 0:55.34 | BY ¾ L. |
2020 | OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | EDGE OF NIGHT2 | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-k | 8 F | MOBIL LADY
|
GRIZABELLA7 | 1:41.39 | 1/2L. AT 12-1. 6TH(LAST) LEONAS REWARD AT 2-5 |
2020 | CLASICO DIA DEL VETERANO | G1 | REGALADA10 | ERIC BETANCOURT | 2-e | 8.5 F | WONDERFUL LADY6
|
FIESTA DE REYES | 1:48:54 | |
2020 | TEPIN STAKES | | LOVESTRUCK4 | WILLIAM I.MOTT | 1-w | 8.5 F | INVINCIBLE GAL
|
BIG TIME LADY4 | 1:47.14 | YL NOW 2-2 |
2020 | ELEANOR M. CASEY MEMORIAL STAKES | | SHUTUPNKISSME2 | JOHN MCKEE | 1-k | 7 F | THELADYISTRUE
|
JUBA TRAIN | 1:28.57 | STALLION 1-2 |
2020 | HYOGO JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | DUALIST3 | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | 9-f | 1400M | LADYBUG10
|
ZENNO ANGE | 1:26.9 | JPN-II |
2020 | GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKES | | SAMMYS SISTER3 | JEFFREY A RADOSEVICH | 8-g | 6 F | HAPPY AS YOU GO2
|
ROCK STAR LADY | 1:14.37 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | KIZ KULESI | G2 | MALONES | | 13-c | 1400 MT | CHERI CHERI LADY
|
CIRCUZ | | |
2020 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - FIFTH AVENUE DIV. | | LAOBANONAPRAYER | DANIEL VELAZQUEZ | 23-b | 7 F | JILLS A HOT MESS
|
SHANES PRETTY LADY | 1:24.95 | BY 8 LENGTHS. STALLION 1-2 |
2020 | SUGAR SWIRL STAKES | G3 | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 6 F | BRONX BEAUTY
|
CINNABUNNY | 1:10.46 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
2020 | BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GRIZABELLA7 | JEFFREY RADOSEVICH | 16-g | 8 F | MOBIL LADY
|
EDGE OF NIGHT2 | 1:42.99 | 4TH LEONAS REWARD |
2020 | JOSEPH E. SPANKY BROUSSARD MEMORIAL STAKES | | WHOA NELLIE3 | J LARRY JONES | 8-k | 1M 70Y | BEAUTIFUL TRAUMA
|
LADY APPLE2 | 1:43.68 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2020 | RAILWAY STAKES | G2 | LAWS OF INDICES | K CONDON | 13-c | 6 F | LADY VEGA
|
ARCTICIAN | 1:14.49 | |
2020 | NAGRODA LIRY | | INTER ROYAL LADY | | 11-f | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2020 | VALIANT STAKES | G3 | LADY BOWTHORPE | WILLIAM JARVIS | 7-a | 8 F | FARZEEN
|
LOOK AROUND5 | 1:40.39 | BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | DARLEY STAKES | G3 | LADY WANNABE | J A STACK | 1-w | 9 F | DREAM CASTLE4
|
EPIC HERO3 | 1:53.65 | |
2020 | PRIX GASTON DE BATAILLE | | EASYSLAND | D. COTTIN | 3-n | 6200 MT | BLASON DOR2
|
NET LADY | 12.00s | 12 RAN - 3-3½-10 |
2020 | NAGRODA DERBY | | NIGHT THUNDER3 | ADAM WYRZYK | 1-l | 2400 M | INTER ROYAL LADY
|
TIMEMASTER | 2:31.4 | 12 RUNNERS |
2020 | SCEPTRE STAKES | | FOXTROT LADY | ANDREW BALDING | 13-a | 7F6Y | ALTHIQA
|
BOUNCE THE BLUES | 1:24.47 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | SHANNON SPRAY MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | WELL SET UP2 | MARK FAHEY | 6-f | 22F | LADY BREFFNI
|
DARRENS HOPE2 | 6:31.00 | |
2020 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | MAGIC ATTITUDE | F CHAPPET | 13-c | 1800M | EMOJI4
|
FLIGHTY LADY3 | 1:53.22 | |
2020 | MARES OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE | | ELLE EST BELLE4 | DAN SKELTON | 17-b | 16F87Y | ISHKHARA LADY
|
JERSEY LADY3 | 4:06.91 | |
2020 | YORKSHIRE ROSE MARES HURDLE | G2 | LADY BUTTONS2 | PHILIP KIRBY | 13-b | 16F128Y | FLORESSA3
|
TIMETOCHILL | 4:12.10 | DSQ IRISH ROE(2ND) |
2020 | CLEVES STAKES | | GOOD EFFORT7 | ISMAIL MOHAMMED | 20-a | 6 F | SOLDIERS MINUTE
|
LADY DANCEALOT | 1:09.28 | |
2020 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | NEIGE BLANCHE | C ROSSI | 2-d | 2100 MT | FLIGHTY LADY3
|
WORLD PEACE11 | 2:22.48 | |
2019 | MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKES | | STORMY EMBRACE | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 1-l | 7 F | LADYS ISLAND2
|
FLORA FANTASY | 1:21.51 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | BLUEBONNET STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6.5 F | SHES OUR FASTEST2
|
TRUE CONFESSION3 | 1:18.42 | TRACK GOOD [8 RAN] |
2019 | LADIES TURF SPRINT STAKES | | CHERRY LODGE3 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 23-b | 5 F | JUST TALKIN
|
RAZORBACK LADY | 0:57.10 | SY OFF-THE-TURF |
2019 | LAS CIENEGAS STAKES | G3 | BELVOIR BAY | PETER L. MILLER | 4-l | 6.5 F | LADY SUEBEE
|
COMPELLED6 | 1:15.06 | TRACK: WET-FAST (SEALED) / [4 RAN] |
2019 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURF SPRINT | | S Y SKY | PHIL DAMATO | 4-r | 6.5 F | QUEEN BEE TO YOU
|
FIERY LADY4 | 1:12.52 | 1/2L. |
2019 | UAE 1000 GUINEAS | | SILVA8 | PIA BRANDT | 1-p | 8 F | DIVINE IMAGE4
|
LADY PARMA | 1:39:62 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | POINT OF HONOR5 | GEORGE WEAVER | 4-m | 8.18 F | LADY KATE10
|
SWEET DIANE3 | 1:39.78 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | RAINTREE STARLET | BRIAN WILLIAMSON | 4-r | 6 F | LADY T N T
|
UNHOLY ALLIANCE | 1:10.82 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | BELVOIR BAY | PETER MILLER | 4-l | 5 F | LADY SUEBEE
|
A LITTLE BIT ME | 0:56.39 | TURF GOOD [9 RAN] |
2019 | MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES | | ENCHANTED GHOST2 | HAMILTON A SMITH | 5-h | 8½ F | INDYS LADY
|
TIMELESS CURLS | 1:44.84 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2019 | DIXIE POKER ACE STAKES | | UNDERPRESSURE | CHRIS RICHARD | 8-g | 8 F | MAGEEZ
|
GLADYOUSAWME | 1:38.92 | OFF-THE-TURF |
2019 | BUSHER STAKES | | ESPRESSO SHOT2 | JORGE R ABREU | 1-d | 8 F | OXY LADY
|
ORRA MOOR | 1:37.69 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | PRIX MISS SATAMIXA | | LUNCH LADY2 | FREDDY HEAD | 1-p | 1500 MT | SILVERY MIST2
|
LILLY KAFEINE | 1:26.60 | RUN 2018-12-23, 16R, M: SHD-HD-HD-NK |
2019 | INSIDE INFORMATION STAKES | G2 | AMERICAS TALE | BERNARD S. FLINT | 16-g | 7 F | RAZORBACK LADY
|
TEQUILITA | 1:24.08 | 11-1 |
2019 | CRESCENT CITY OAKS | | FUGITIVE LADY2 | J P MCKELLAR | 4-m | 8.32 F | CICADAS SONG
|
CRESCENTCITYPRETTY | 1:44.33 | 13-1 |
2019 | BARA LASS STAKES | | IMA DISCREET LADY | KARL BROBERG | 9-h | 6 F | MISS PERFECTA2
|
SASSY KENZIE GIRL | 1:11.73 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | PURPLE MARTIN STAKES | | BREAK EVEN6 | BRAD H COX | 5-j | 6 F | LADY T N T
|
TOMLIN4 | 1:10.15 | TRACK GOOD [9 RAN] |
2019 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | G3 | HOSTESS19 | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 4-o | 9 F | MAXIM RATE
|
LADY PRANCEALOT | 1:47.09 | NO TRAINER 1-2 |
2019 | CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOS | G1 | EXOSFERA | H RIVERA LOPEZ | 1-n | 8.5 F | PINTORELLA
|
WONDERFUL LADY6 | 1:51:99 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS |
2019 | FANTASY STAKES | G3 | LADY APPLE2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 23-b | 8.5 F | MOTION EMOTION
|
BRILL11 | 1:43.88 | 10-1 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | ATC CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G1 | CASTELVECCHIO | | 8-j | 1600M | LOVING GABY
|
LADY LUPINO | 1:33.31 | |
2019 | CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE | | BELLA KHALEESI | OSCAR SILVA S. | 3-i | 1800M | TIERRA SALVAJE2
|
RICH LADY6 | 1.54.34 | |
2019 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | THE REVENANT3 | FH.GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600M | GRAPHITE10
|
LUNCH LADY2 | 1:41.73 | |
2019 | KENTUCKY OAKS | G1 | SERENGETI EMPRESS | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 16-e | 9 F | LIORA4
|
LADY APPLE2 | 1:50.17 | 13-1 POSITIVE SPIRIT FELL AT THE START |
2019 | SENORITA STAKES | G3 | MAXIM RATE | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 4-m | 8 F | LADY PRANCEALOT
|
LADYMIDTOWN | 1:36.31 | 1/2L. |
2019 | COPPER TOP FUTURITY (C/G) | | SHAME ON READ | DALLAS J BARTON | 16-c | 4.5 F | DANCINSTARDUSTLADY
|
STORMIN FAST2 | 0:52.20 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | HERMOSA22 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 8-c | 8 F | LADY KAYA
|
QABALA | 1:36:89 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD) |
2019 | LEOPARDSTOWN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | LADY KAYA | SHEILA LAVERY | 9-c | 7 F | HAPPEN4
|
IRIDESSA | 1:31.14 | |
2019 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | TAYLORS SPIRIT | SCOTT GELNER | 7 | 6 F | IMA DISCREET LADY
|
KONZA KANDY | 1:11.02 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2019 | VERSET DANCER | G3 | REGALADA10 | ERIC BETANCOURT | 2-e | 9 F | PERFORMING LADY2
|
LA MONTANERA2 | 1:56:70 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2019 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | G1 | CASTLE LADY3 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 17-b | 1600 MT | COMMES
|
EAST6 | 1:40.91 | HVY, 10R, BY A NOSE |
2019 | ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF STAKES | G3 | MYLADY CURLIN | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 9 F | GOLDEN AWARD5
|
GIO GAME | 1:47.64 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | SWIFTY SIRED FILLIES STAKES | | MARILYN MONGO | MICHAEL J MAKER | 9-e | 6 F | VIVIAN14
|
FIRST LADY MAGGIE | 1:11.87 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2019 | ANA T STAKES | | TRENCHTOWN CAT | ROHAN CRICHTON | 3-c | 6.5 F | RAZORBACK LADY
|
WORTH AVENUE2 | 1:16.65 | |
2019 | MONROVIA STAKES | G3 | S Y SKY | PHILIP DAMATO | 4-r | 5 F | BELVOIR BAY
|
LADY SUEBEE | 0:57.54 | 3/4 L. TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) [7 RAN] |
2019 | CASTLETOWN STAKES | | FLAUNTING6 | DAVID GREENE | 2-b | 1200 MT | SHES A LADY21
|
JAGER BOMBED | 1:20.73 | |
2019 | QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | WINNING WAYS14 | GARRY NEWHAM | 6-f | 2200 MT | DAWSON DIVA
|
LADY CUVEE2 | 2:14.82 | |
2019 | HONEYMOON STAKES | G3 | LADY PRANCEALOT | RICHARD BALTAS | 7 | 9 F | HOSTESS19
|
OVER EMPHASIZE | 1:49.08 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2019 | WILLIAM D. GRAHAM MEMORIAL STAKES | | SISTER PEACOCK | STUART SIMON | 1-g | 6½ F | DOUBLE MEDAL
|
LADY GRACE18 | 1:13.80 | TURF FIRM [13 RAN] |
2019 | NICOLES DREAM STAKES (GP) | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 5 F | CATHARSIS3
|
VIOLENT TIMES | 0:57.77 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN] |
2019 | FILLIES AND MARES STAKES | | STERLING ALY | LYLE MAGNUSON | 8-h | 5.5F | LADY AMELIA6
|
SILENT AUCTION4 | 1:07:99 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | NO DEAL | PHILIP SERPE | 14-f | 6.5F | HAY FIELD
|
CLAIRVOYANT LADY | 1.20. 17 | TRACK-FAST |
2019 | GOLDEN ISLES S | | LENZIS LUCKY LADY | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 3-m | 5.5F | RAVEN14
|
BAHAMIAN GIRL2 | 1:07:70 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT HANDICAP | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 5 F | MR FRENCH2
|
SOLDOLLIE | 0:57.22 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MAGIC DANCE4 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 1-g | 6 F | CHOLULA LIPS
|
LADY GLAMOUR5 | 1:10.26 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | IOWA OAKS | G3 | LADY APPLE2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 23-b | 8.5 F | ULELE2
|
TAYLORS SPIRIT | 1:43.33 | 1/2L. |
2019 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | HEY ADRIAN | JOSHUA C FAULKNER | A13 | 8.5 F | HERE COMES JIGS
|
MOBIL LADY | 1:45.05 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | TREASURE COAST STAKES | | LADY ALIDA2 | ALFREDO LICHOA | 23-b | 8 F | UNA LUNA5
|
BIRDIE GOLD | 1:39.40 | 18-1 |
2019 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE MEMORIAL STAKES | | MYLADY CURLIN | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 8.5 F | UNBRIDLED CLASS
|
TOUGH IRMA | 1:44.05 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | STILLWATER STAKES | | MY ITALIAN RABBI | JEREMIAH C ENGLEHART | 1-n | 6 F | FIERCE LADY
|
JEWEL OF ARABIA | 1:10.31 | NO NSR |
2019 | ADDED ELEGANCE STAKES | | MS MESHAK | JOSEPH F ORSENO | 31 | 7 F | RAZORBACK LADY
|
AMALUNA | 1:24.71 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKES | | INFINITE PATIENCE2 | BARBARA HEADS | 9-c | 6.5 F | ENCHANTED LADY7
|
CATCHACOUGAR | 1:17.48 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2019 | FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | LENZIS LUCKY LADY | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 3-m | 6 F | SWEETHEART DEAL2
|
TWO SIXTY | 1:13.55 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [9 RAN] |
2019 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | DANUSKAS MY GIRL | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 14-f | 6.5 F | ANONYMITY7
|
LADY NINJA2 | 1:17.13 | 1/2L. |
2019 | LADY JACQUELINE STAKES | | MYLADY CURLIN | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 9 F | GOTHAM GALA
|
ESCAPE CLAUSE6 | 1:51.40 | NO 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | CAMBIER PARC | CHAD C BROWN | 2-o | 9 F | HIDDEN MESSAGE4
|
LADY PRANCEALOT | 1:46.75 | TURF FIRM [13 RAN] |
2019 | SEEKING THE ANTE STAKES | | FIERCE LADY | DERMOT MAGNER | 4-r | 6.5 F | TIME LIMIT6
|
MY ITALIAN RABBI | 1:16:73 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2019 | TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKES | | LADY SUEBEE | JOHN W SADLER | 2-n | 8 F | KAYDETRE
|
ZUSHA | 1:37.42 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | FALCON BABY | | 1-k | 2000M | LADY ROSEBURG
|
NIKEANDNEMESIS | 2:08.10 | |
2019 | IN THE BREEZE STAKES | | LADY ALIDA2 | ALFREDO LICHOA | 23-b | 8½ F | UNA LUNA5
|
BIENVILLE STREET | 1:42.10 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2019 | CITY OF ANDERSON STAKES | | SHES THE CAUSE2 | ANTONIO DURAN | A13 | 6 F | LADY ALLY
|
MINTCHOCOLATECHIP | 1:14.10 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2019 | LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP | G3 | GO GOOGLE YOURSELF | PAUL J MCGEE | 9-f | 8.5 F | MOONLIT GARDEN2
|
MYLADY CURLIN | 1:44.13 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2019 | JOSEPH A. GIMMA STAKES | | NAKED AVENGER | TIMOTHY A HILLS | 20 | 7 F | FIERCE LADY
|
IRISH DANZING | 1:23.27 | 16-1 |
2019 | CHARLES TOWN OAKS | G3 | LADY T N T | JOE SHARP | 5-i | 7 F | IRISH MISCHIEF
|
TAYLORS SPIRIT | 1:25.23 | MY 37-1 |
2019 | MONROE HANDICAP | | GREAT SISTER DIANE | ROHAN CRICHTON | 6-a | 8.5 F | BIENVILLE STREET
|
LADY ALIDA2 | 1:39.81 | TURF FIRM [14 RAN] |
2019 | REMINGTON PARK OAKS | G3 | LADY APPLE2 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 23-b | 8.5 F | GOLD STANDARD13
|
CLASSIC FIT2 | 1:43.65 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2019 | NAGRODA MINISTRA ROLNICTWA | | INTER ROYAL LADY | A WYRZYK | 11-f | 1400 M | FIBURN F
|
GREEK GETAWAY | 1:25:8 | WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | L.A. WOMAN STAKES | G3 | LADY NINJA2 | RICHARD BALTAS | 19 | 6.5 F | SELCOURT
|
ANONYMITY7 | 1:16.79 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2019 | PARX FALL OAKS | | NAY LADY NAY | CHAD C BROWN | 14-f | 8 F | JABUTICABA5
|
TIGHTLY TWISTED | 1:36.90 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | ALBIGNA | MRS JOHN HARRINGTON | 8-f | 1600 MT | MARIETA4
|
FLIGHTY LADY3 | 1:41:26 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | MATARC MATAMATA CUP | | POLLY GREY2 | KYLIE FAWCETT | 1-t | 1600 MT | PAISLEY PARK6
|
LADY SHABEEL | 1:38.67 | |
2019 | EGMTRC TARANAKI BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | SECRET ALLURE | | 3-i | 1400M | LIVIN ON A PRAYER3
|
LADY KARTEL | 1:25.16 | |
2019 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP STAKES | G1 | CAMBIER PARC | CHAD C BROWN | 2-o | 9 F | CASTLE LADY3
|
PRINCESA CAROLINA3 | 1:49.54 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] 1 X 1¾ |
2019 | FANTASY STAKES | | INFINITE PATIENCE2 | BARBARA HEADS | 9-c | 8.5 F | ENCHANTED LADY7
|
MISS PROSPECTOR5 | 1:44.16 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2019 | VALLEY VIEW STAKES | G3 | LADY PRANCEALOT | RICHARD BALTAS | 7 | 8.5 F | BLOWOUT2
|
THE MACKEM BULLET | 1:43.25 | TURF GOOD [14 RAN] |
2019 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF STAKES | | INAGOODWAY | KARL BROBERG | 1-c | 8.32 F | LADY ORCHID5
|
SHES SHINEY2 | 1:43.12 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | JULEE RODRIGUEZ ITOBA STALLION SEASON FILLY STAKES | | FIREBALL BABY | PHILIP A BAUER | 4-r | 8 F | RUNNINAWAYWITHIT2
|
FIRST LADY MAGGIE | 1:38.71 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES | | SANGRIA22 | BARBARA HEADS | 1-l | 7.5 F | ENCHANTED LADY7
|
PEARL OF KNOWLEDGE | 1:30.82 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | WALTZING ATTILA | NANCY SUMMERS | 20 | 6 F | LET IT ROLL5
|
LADY BLACK JACK | 1:12.31 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2019 | RAGS TO RICHES STAKES | | FINITE7 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 20-a | 8 F | LADY GLAMOUR5
|
GONE GLIMMERING | 1:35.53 | NSR BY 6 LENGTHS |
2019 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | PLATANE2 | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 22-d | 1800M | ETOILE34
|
LADY TE2 | 1:51.69 | |
2019 | CHILUKKI STAKES | G3 | SALLYS CURLIN | DALE ROMANS | 2-o | 8 F | MYLADY CURLIN
|
CAIRENN | 1:35:60 | 1/2L. STALLION 1-2 |
2019 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | COPPER NICKEL2 | MICHAEL E LAUER | 9-g | 8.32F | LADY ALLY
|
SENTIMENTALJOURNEY3 | 1:44.50 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | LEONAS REWARD | TIMOTHY HAMM | 2-d | 8.32F | GRIZABELLA7
|
MOBIL LADY | 1:44.65 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | MYLADY CURLIN | BRAD H. COX | 4-r | 9 F | GO GOOGLE YOURSELF
|
MOONLIT GARDEN2 | 1:50.11 | 9R, BY 2¼ L. |
2019 | MRS. REVERE STAKES | G2 | NAY LADY NAY | CHAD C BROWN | 14-f | 8.5 F | DALIKA
|
THE MACKEM BULLET | 1:48.52 | GD 1/2L. |
2019 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G2 | FINITE7 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 20-a | 8.5 F | MOTU2
|
LADY GLAMOUR5 | 1:45.99 | SY 3/4L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | BAYAKOA HANDICAP | G3 | QUEEN BEE TO YOU | ANDREW LERNER | 4-m | 8.5 F | ZUSHA
|
LADY SUEBEE | 1:44.21 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2019 | SUGAR SWIRL STAKES | G3 | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 6 F | MEADOW DANCE3
|
PRETTY GREELEY | 1:10.75 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | MISS AMERICA STAKES | | BLUE DIVA | A HERBERTSON | 10-a | 8.5 F | RENNYS LADY
|
HEATHERS GREY | 1:43.67 | 3/4,HD,1/2 |
2019 | USEEIT STAKES | | LADY ORCHID5 | FRANCISCO BRAVO | 1-h | 8 F | MISS ORIENTA
|
ALTERNATIVE SLEW | 1:39.96 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2019 | TIMARU CUP | | WHO DARES WINS6 | | 18-a | 1600 MT | MONZA CIRCUITO
|
LADY STYLE3 | 1:34.98 | |
2019 | AMERICAN OAKS STAKES | G1 | LADY PRANCEALOT | RICHARD BALTAS | 7 | 10 F | MUCHO UNUSUAL
|
PRETTY POINT2 | 2:01.70 | GD 1/2L. |
2019 | MAJORCA STAKES | G1 | CLOUDS UNFOLD | | 16-b | 1600 MT | LADY IN BLACK10
|
FRONT AND CENTRE2 | | |
2019 | G.P. CORDEIRO DA GRACA | G2 | NICE LADY7 | LUIZ ESTEVES | 9-h | 1000 MT | HAPPY BRYAN
|
MARUMBY | 0:56.03 | |
2019 | CLASSICO SABINUS | | NICE LADY7 | LUIZ ESTEVES | 9-h | 1000 MT | JARDIM DE OUTONO
|
MARUMBY | 0:57.23 | |
2019 | DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKES | G3 | DARK LADY14 | R HANNON | 10-c | 6 F | MILLISLE2
|
SUMMER ROMANCE8 | 1:24.84 | |
2019 | PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUIL | G3 | VINTAGER | C APPLEBY | 21-a | 1600 MT | TRAIS FLUORS
|
LUNCH LADY2 | 1:36.74 | |
2019 | CHANTILLY STAKES | | HIDDEN GRACE3 | MICHAEL NAULT | 4-j | 6 F | LADY GUSTO
|
TAKAHIROS DREAM | 1:11:40 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | SAVARIN7 | A FABRE | 8-f | 1600 MT | SECRET TIME5
|
FLIGHTY LADY3 | | |
2019 | HARRY ROSEBERY STAKES | | PIECE OF PARADISE2 | J STACK | 1-w | 5 F | LADY PENELOPE10
|
ICKWORTH2 | :57.79 | |
2019 | EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES | | MILD ILLUSION | J PORTMAN | 19 | 6 F | MAGICAL JOURNEY
|
LADY LIGHT8 | 1:15.05 | |
2019 | PRESTIGE STAKES | G3 | BOOMER14 | T DASCOMBE | 9-e | 7 F | DARK LADY14
|
SHADN | 1:26.49 | |
2019 | SWEET SOLERA STAKES | G3 | WEST END GIRL6 | M JOHNSTON | 8-c | 7 F | SOFFIKA
|
DARK LADY14 | 1:25.32 | |
2019 | S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER. | G2 | LAST CHANCE LADY5 | KEMAL DEMIR | 10-c | 1400 M | PRIOR13
|
VAHSI KIZ | 1:22:77 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | MARYGATE STAKES | | GOOD VIBES7 | DAVID EVANS | 10-c | 5 F | MIGHTY SPIRIT2
|
LADY KERMIT | 0:59.75 | |
2019 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | CASTLE LADY3 | HA PANTALL | 17-b | 1600 MT | IMPERIAL CHARM2
|
EPISTROPHY | 1:38.39 | |
2019 | ACHILLES STAKES | | MAID IN INDIA | ERIC ALSTON | 23-b | 5 F | LADY IN FRANCE
|
TARBOOSH4 | 1m 2.10s | HY. 8R. 1¾-1½-½ |
2019 | GRAND CROSS DE POMPADOUR | | LE GRAND BABU | | | 5000 MT | NET LADY
|
| | |
2019 | SAJC ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | SO WE ARE | | 22-d | 1600 MT | LADY YOUNG3
|
EAST INDIAMAN | 1:38.56 | |
2019 | MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS | G3 | COSMIC RAY8 | S S ATTAOLLAHI | 12-g | 1600M | ABIRA4
|
LADY OF LUXURY3 | 1:33.65 | LGIII |
2019 | RUBY STAKES | | LADY WANNABE | J A STACK | 1-w | 8 F | WAITINGFORTHEDAY2
|
ONLYHUMAN | 1:42.90 | |
2019 | ATIF ESENBEL | G3 | RUNNER BULL | | 16 | 1400 MT | RHYTHM DIVINE6
|
CHERI CHERI LADY | | |
2019 | PRENS HALIM SAIT TURKHAN | G3 | CHERI CHERI LADY | | A15 | 1200 | HAWKING4
|
BEKLENEN | | |
2019 | EBF CAIRN ROUGE STAKES | | VIADERA2 | G M LYONS | 8-h | 8F30Y | LADY WANNABE
|
SIMPLY BEAUTIFUL4 | 1:41.26 | |
2019 | WETHERBY MARES HURDLE | | LADY BUTTONS2 | PHILIP KIRBY | 13-b | 16F | INDEFATIGABLE2
|
VISION DU PUY | 4:06.38 | |
2019 | MARES OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE | | URBAN ARTIST | HUGHIE MORRISON | 5-h | 16F87Y | LEGENDS RYDE
|
LADY IN HIDING | 4:05.75 | |
2019 | YORKSHIRE ROSE MARES HURDLE | G2 | LADY BUTTONS2 | PHILIP KIRBY | 13-b | 16F128Y | INDEFATIGABLE2
|
IRISH ROE | 3:57.90 | |
2019 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE PUERTO RICO | G3 | LA MONTANERA2 | JOSE DAN VELEZ | 5-f | 1900 MT | LINDA LOLA
|
PERFORMING LADY2 | 2:01:54 | |
2018 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | IN THE MOOD15 | STEPHEN S. SANDY | 8-h | 6.5 F | STREETLADY
|
HOMEMADE SALSA | 1:17.73 | POLYTRACK, 10R |
2018 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKES | | GLADYOUSAWME | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 8 F | READY PROSPECTOR
|
BITSYS AFLEET | 1:41.10 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [10 RAN] |
2018 | MUFHASA STAKES | | ASTOR16 | | 7-a | 1300M | CAESOURS DREAM
|
LADYNADEL | 1:15.20 | MOVED FROM DEC TO MAR |
2018 | CORRECTION STAKES | | SOUNDS DELICIOUS | LINDA RICE | 2-c | 6 F | SPICE LADY2
|
STARTWITHSILVER | 1:11.25 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2018 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES | | TRIPLE CHELSEA | JOE SHARP | 3-i | 5.5 F | LADY AURELIA
|
MORTICIA6 | 1:02.40 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2018 | THIRD CHANCE HANDICAP | | DANDY GAL2 | SCOTT BECKER | 19 | 6 F | GO LADY JAY
|
MY MERTIE | 1:09.56 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2018 | LICENSE FEE STAKES | | LADY ALEXANDRA4 | H GRAHAM MOTION | 1-x | 6 F | STORMY VICTORIA2
|
JENNIFER LYNNETTE | 1:08.29 | TURF GOOD [7 RAN] |
2018 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | SHORT KAKES | DAVID A. CANNIZZO | 2-o | 6 F | ANGEL AT WAR
|
LADY BERGEN | 1:10.15 | 6R |
2018 | FTBOA IVANAVINALOT FLORIDA SIRE STAKES | | PROSPECTIVE LADY4 | GERALD S BENNETT | 4-r | 1M 40Y | STARSHIP BONITA
|
FLORIDA FUEGO | 1:41.35 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2018 | ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAP | | PUNTSVILLE | MICHELE BOYCE | 19-c | 6 F | GO LADY JAY
|
DELICATE LADY2 | 1:10.24 | FAST, 8 RAN, BY 2 1/4 L. |
2018 | LIGHT HEARTED STAKES | | MO SHOPPING | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 8.32 F | BLUE STRIKE2
|
PROSPECTIVE LADY4 | 1:42.77 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY ½ L. |
2018 | ASTORIA STAKES | | ATHENS QUEEN2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 8-c | 5.5 F | LADY APPLE2
|
EYEINTHESKY2 | 1:05.37 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2018 | NIAGARA STAKES | | CRASHING CONNIE | JAMES T WRIGHT | 5-f | 6 F | NEW GIRL IN TOWN2
|
INDYS LADY | 1:12.64 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2018 | FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYOR | G2 | PENN ROSE | G. AGUIRRE A. | 3 | 2000 MT | AMANTE LADY
|
DISNEY PRINCESS2 | 2:00.05 | |
2018 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | G1 | LONG ON VALUE | BRAD H COX | 16-h | 6 F | LADY ALEXANDRA4
|
HOLDING GOLD | 1:07.13 | NK |
2018 | ANGIE C. STAKES | | NORTHWEST FACTOR | STEVE BULLOCK | 22-d | 5.5 F | AIKMAN JULIET
|
LADY CAMPBELL3 | 1:04.41 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | TEXAS THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY STAKES | | ADVENTUROUS LADY2 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 12-b | 5 F | SILVERCENTS
|
SILVER MOON RISING | 0:58.60 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2018 | CORONATION CUP STAKES | | BROADWAY RUN | JOHN P TERRANOVA II | 2-n | 5.5 F | ORIGINATOR3
|
LADY SUEBEE | 1:03.67 | TURF GOOD [10 RAN] |
2018 | SIERRA STARLET HANDICAP | | FAST GATOR | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 2-d | 5.5 F | GONE SHOPPIN
|
LA GRANGE LADY | 1:03.75 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | IOWA BREEDERS OAKS | | TRACY RACY2 | LYNN CHLEBORAD | 21 | 8.32 F | GLITZY LADY2
|
SHIMMERING DREAM2 | 1:44.42 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | YADDO STAKES | | LA MONEDA9 | THOMAS MORLEY | 4-k | 8.5 F | LADY JOAN8
|
FIFTY FIVE4 | 1:40.49 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2018 | GLENS FALLS STAKES | G2 | LADY MONTDORE2 | THOMAS ALBERTRANI | 4-o | 11 F | SANTA MONICA19
|
DANCELAND4 | 2:20.78 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2018 | OAK TREE JUVENILE FILLIES TURF | | SUMMERING | THOMAS F PROCTOR | 14-c | 8 F | LADY PRANCEALOT
|
BIZWHACKS | 1:37.15 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2018 | DANSK OAKS | | IRON LADY18 | | 8-f | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2018 | DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKES | G3 | YOURTIMEISNOW | R VARIAN | 1-k | 6 F | LADY ARIA
|
COME ON LEICESTER | 1:15.01 | |
2018 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | SASSY AGNES | LINDA RICE | 4-m | 6 F | MA MEATLOAF
|
JADED LADY3 | 1:12.94 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | DR. JAMES PENNY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | DIVINE MISS GREY | DANNY GARGAN | 4-m | 8.5 F | TRUTH IN THE LIES
|
CARE LADY | 1:43.49 | SLOPPY, OFF TURF, 3 RAN |
2018 | CAP DANTIBES STAKES | | SMART MELODY3 | | 7 | 1100M | MUSIC BAY
|
LADY PLUCK | 1:04.83 | |
2018 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | SKITTER SCATTER | P PRENDERGAST | 14-c | 7 F | LADY KAYA
|
HERMOSA22 | 1:25.60 | |
2018 | JOHN HETTINGER STAKES | | FIFTY FIVE4 | CHAD C BROWN | 4-m | 9 F | MUNCHKIN MONEY
|
LADY JOAN8 | 1:48.98 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2018 | CRITERIUM POTRANCAS | | BELLA KHALEESI | OSCAR SILVA G. | 3-i | 1300M | MUDDY WATERS4
|
RICH LADY6 | 1.18.06 | |
2018 | E.L. GAYLORD MEMORIAL STAKES | | ADVENTUROUS LADY2 | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 12-b | 6.5 F | TA4
|
MISS PERFECTA2 | 1:16.13 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | FOURSTAR CROOK | CHAD C BROWN | 13-c | 10 F | ONTHEMOONAGAIN
|
LADY MONTDORE2 | 2:03.28 | TURF GOOD [7 RAN] |
2018 | SURFER GIRL STAKES | | LAKERBALL | DOUG ONEILL | 20 | 8 F | LADY PRANCEALOT
|
SUMMERING | 1:35.23 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2018 | TEMPTED STAKES | G3 | OXY LADY | JACK SISTERSON | 1-g | 8 F | ENLIVEN3
|
SURGE OF PRIDE | 1:38.88 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS |
2018 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | BOLD SCRIPT | STUART C. SIMON | 16-a | 8.5 F | LADY AZALEA2
|
TIZ BREATHTAKING | 1:45.20 | 6R |
2018 | ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | G1 | BELLA KHALEESI | OSCAR SILVA S. | 3-i | 2000M | RICH LADY6
|
DIANE11 | 2.09.25 | |
2018 | GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKES | | MOBIL LADY | ROBIN SCHUSTER | 21-a | 6 F | SHOW ME SOME SASS
|
HEY ADRIAN | 1:14.96 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2018 | ZIA PARK PRINCESS STAKES | | WATCH ME BURN | VAL BRINKERHOFF | 23-b | 6F | ADVENTUROUS LADY2
|
COVER CHARGE4 | 1:08:17 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G3 | LADY PANAME2 | CHAD C BROWN | 16-b | 11 F | TRICKY ESCAPE
|
DANCELAND4 | 2:16.15 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2018 | RICHARD R. SCHERER MEMORIAL STAKES | | JUSTA LADY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-c | 5.5 F | BRIELLES APPEAL
|
SHES ALL SKEET | 1:03.20 | FIRM, 14R |
2018 | MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | MONEY FROMHEAVEN | HAMILTON A SMITH | 1-a | 7 F | NO MO LADY
|
BELIAL4 | 1:24.18 | NK AT 23-1 |
2018 | MISS AMERICA HANDICAP | | LYNNES LEGACY | DOUG ONEILL | 11 | 8.5 F | FIERY LADY4
|
BIRDIE GOLD | 1:44.08 | TAPETA TRACK / OFF TURF [8 RAN] (1ST DIV.) |
2018 | PAGO HOP STAKES | | PRETTY LADY17 | JOE SHARP | 17-b | 8 F | COOL BEANS4
|
ROUSSALKA3 | 1:39.23 | MY OFF TURF HD,NO 17-1 |
2018 | CHIEF COMMANDER | G3 | SANTA CRUZ LADY | J LEOTAUD | 2-d | 1600M | UNSETTLED5
|
PRINCE OF BELLEVUE | 1:38:94 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2018 | CARIBBEAN CHAMPION STAKES | | TROVATORE8 | G MENDEZ | 8-d | 1800M | LEADING LADY22
|
MADIBA12 | 1:57:25 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | DAWN RUN MARES NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | LAURINA9 | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 7-b | 16 F | CAP SOLEIL2
|
CHAMPAYNE LADY | 4:15.40 | SFT, 14R-10F, M: 18-SH |
2018 | JARNI CENA KLISEN (CZECH 1000 GUINEAS) | | LADY WESTMINSTER2 | LUKA VACLAV, ING. | 1-h | 1600M | RABBIT HAVANA
|
CARMELLA8 | 1:35.85 | |
2018 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | G2 | RAVENS LADY | MARCO BOTTI | 16-c | 1200M | PRETORIAN6
|
BAKOEL KOFFIE | 1:08.37 | |
2018 | CARIBBEAN TURF CHAMPIONSHIP | | TROVATORE8 | G MENDEZ | 8-d | A1800F | LEADING LADY22
|
MADIBA12 | 1:57:25 | 7 STARERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | QATAR OAKS TRIAL | | NORTHERN BEAM3 | RASHID MOHAMMED S A AL JEHANI | 3-d | 1850M | MZOON
|
LADY APRIL3 | 1:58.20 | |
2018 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (FILLIES) | G3 | LADY HORSEOWNER | | 8-c | 1000 MT | CROSSING THE ABBEY
|
OOHOOD | 0:57.85 | |
2018 | FLYING FILLIES STAKES | | CASTLE HILL CASSIE | BEN HASLAM | 16-f | 6 F | FOXTROT LADY
|
MISS BAR BEACH | 1:15.59 | |
2018 | ATIF ESENBEL | G3 | ULAN BATOR2 | | 16 | 1400 MT | CHERI CHERI LADY
|
IMPULSIVE15 | | |
2018 | VINTAGE TIPPLE STAKES | | BLOOMFIELD5 | W MCCREERY | 3-d | 14F | GLAMOROUS APPROACH2
|
REMARKABLE LADY4 | 3:21.47 | |
2018 | SAVAL BEG STAKES | G3 | ORDER OF ST GEORGE | AIDAN P OBRIEN | 1-o | 14 F | TWILIGHT PAYMENT
|
REMARKABLE LADY4 | 3:02.50 | |
2018 | WETHERBY MARES HURDLE | | LADY BUTTONS2 | PHILIP KIRBY | 13-b | 16F | MYSTIC SKY2
|
IRISH ROE | 3:45.90 | |
2018 | WARFIELD MARES HURDLE | G2 | LA BAGUE AU ROI | WARREN GREATREX | 3-d | 23F118Y | SAINTE LADYLIME
|
GRACEFUL LEGEND | 6:13.90 | |
2017 | DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKES | | EASTER INDY | WILLIAM N MARTIN | 4 | 6 F | LADY LAKE5
|
NIKKIS ROSE2 | 1:11.66 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2017 | ANY LIMIT STAKES | | WHOS THE LADY | KATHLEEN M. OCONNELL | 8-f | 6 F | CURSOR6
|
FASHION RUNAWAY | 1:12.29 | TRACK: FAST, 7R |
2017 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | G3 | JUMP LADY | JORGE H. FIRPO | 2-n | 2000 MT | VICTORY DANGER
|
FABIAN12 | 2:04.54 | 4ª EVEN FEVER 5ª DAYTON WAY |
2017 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES | | LADY AURELIA | WESLEY A WARD | 9-f | 5.5 F | NOBODYS FAULT
|
RUBY NOTION | 1:02.40 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2017 | JENNY WILEY STAKES | G1 | DICKINSON3 | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 8.5 F | LADY ELI2
|
QUIDURA | 1:41.98 | TURF: FIRM, 8R, BY A NOSE |
2017 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | G3 | UNBRIDLED MO | TODD PLETCHER | A1 | 8.5 F | POWER OF SNUNNER
|
LADY FOG HORN | 1:45:11 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | PRIMONETTA STAKES | | ABSATOOTLY | CHARLTON A. BAKER | 5-i | 6 F | LOVABLE LADY3
|
NEXT BEST THING2 | 1:11.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2017 | THIRD CHANCE HANDICAP | | MY MERTIE | MICHELE BOYCE | 11 | 6½ F | GO LADY JAY
|
GAME TIME DECISION | 1:17.09 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2017 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G3 | MI RACCOMANDO | A BOTTI & S ALDUINO | 14-c | 1600 MT | LADY RAMON2
|
STAMP COLLECTING | 1:36:14 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2017 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | LADY VALEUR | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 10-c | 8.5 F | STREET SURRENDER
|
SWEET DRAGON FLY | 1:43.17 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2017 | MARGARET CURREY HENLEY HURDLE STAKES | | SARAH JOYCE | ELIZABETH H. VOSS | 11-c | 18 F | CIBOURE5
|
ONE LUCKY LADY2 | 4:19.60 | GOOD, 8R |
2017 | HENRY II STAKES | G3 | BIG ORANGE | MICHAEL L. W. BELL | 9-e | 16.35 F | HIGHER POWER2
|
SHE IS NO LADY | 3:32.67 | GD, 7R, BY 5 L. |
2017 | GAMELY STAKES | G1 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 9 F | GOODYEARFORROSES
|
AVENGE5 | 1:45.29 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2017 | OBEAH STAKES | | POWER OF SNUNNER | TIMOTHY C KREISER | 9-c | 9 F | MARTINI GLASS
|
LADY FOG HORN | 1:50.26 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2017 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | WARRENS PUPPY LOVE | NEIL KOCH | 4-j | 6 F | LADY JILA
|
GOLDNCITIZEN | 1:10.95 | |
2017 | KING’S STAND STAKES | G1 | LADY AURELIA | WESLEY WARD | 9-f | 5 F | PROFITABLE7
|
MARSHA9 | :57:45 | 17 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | JAMEELA STAKES | | DAYLIGHT AHEAD3 | HUGH I. MCMAHON | 9-e | 6 F | LOVABLE LADY3
|
EVERYTHING LOVELY3 | 1:09.13 | TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY A NK |
2017 | EMERALD DOWNS HANDICAP | | DAZ LIN DAWN | NANCY BETTS | 3-d | 6.5 F | JAZZ LADY7
|
SAIL ON BY2 | 1:16.58 | 4 STARTES; WON BY 7 LENGTHS |
2017 | SOUTHERN TRUCE STAKES | | STREET SURRENDER | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 3-d | 8½ F | NICKNAME14
|
THATS A LADY3 | 1:43.43 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2017 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - CUPECOY’S JOY DIV. | | LADY JOAN8 | PHILIP M SERPE | 9-f | 7 F | LOVERS KEY
|
PAZ THE BOURBON | 1:22.98 | 8 STARTES; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2017 | AZALEA STAKES | | WHOS THE LADY | KATHLEEN M. OCONNELL | 8-f | 7 F | LIRICA13
|
R ANGEL KATELYN | 1:24.58 | FAST, 9R |
2017 | DIANA STAKES | G1 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 9 F | QUIDURA
|
ANTONOE | 1:46.17 | FIRM, 6R, BY A HEAD |
2017 | THEKWINI FILLIES STAKES | G1 | LADY IN BLACK10 | DENNIS DRIER | 12 | 8F | ROCKIN RUSSIAN
|
FOLK DANCE9 | 1:3:16 | 14 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP | | LADY VALEUR | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 10-c | 8.5 F | MON PETITE3
|
CENTRAL HEAT | 1:47.09 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2017 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - STATUE OF LIBERTY DIV. | | LOVERS KEY | REID NAGLE | 13-c | 8 F | LADY JOAN8
|
HOLLYWOOD CAT4 | 1:34.97 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2017 | PRIX MINERVE | G3 | GOD GIVEN2 | LUCA CUMANI | 14-c | 2500M | CALAYANA
|
LADY MONTDORE2 | 2:43:67 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | PRIX DE LIEUREY | | LADY FRANKEL | ANDRE FABRE | 11-d | 1600 MT | TISBUTADREAM
|
LIMITED EDITION15 | 1:41:02 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | SHELBY COUNTY STAKES | | JOYOUS LADY2 | RANDY KLOPP | 2-o | 6 F | HAY LITTLE BIT
|
SHE MABEE WILD | 1:10.65 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2017 | CLASICO ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES DE S.P.C. | G3 | LADY LILITH2 | LUIS BELELA | 15-a | 1200 MT | POSSESSIVE8
|
GLORIOUS FLAG2 | 1:12:25 | 4ª AMANDA LAW, GANADA POR 2 CPS. LA 3ª A 7 CPS. |
2017 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | G1 | MARSHA9 | MARK PRESCOTT | 20-a | 5 F | LADY AURELIA
|
COTAI GLORY | 0:57.97 | GD NO |
2017 | TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKES | | SHENANDOAH QUEEN | JOHN SADLER | 2-r | 8 F | FAITHFULLY5
|
MOTOWN LADY2 | 1:36:30 | 20-1 |
2017 | BALLSTON SPA STAKES | G2 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD BROWN | 22-d | 8.5 F | DICKINSON3
|
ROCA ROJO | 1:39:70 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH & A HALF (JRD) |
2017 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | LADY IVANKA | RUDY R RODRIGUEZ | 4-k | 7 F | MAYA MALIBU
|
SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | 1:24.97 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2017 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | INDYS LADY | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 21-a | 6 F | ONE LAST CAST
|
SALTY SMILE | 1:12.04 | TRACK: FAST, 7R |
2017 | TELLIKE HANDICAP | | JUSTA LADY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-c | 5 F | OUR VALOR
|
BOOM BAM BING | 0:56.13 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / RUN AT LAD |
2017 | HAPPY TICKET STAKES | | LADY OTOOLE | BRAD H COX | 8-h | 8 F | CAROLINE THE GREAT
|
ROSIE OPRADO | 1:37.03 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2017 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | G3 | KITESURF2 | ANDRE FABRE | 21-a | 2400 MT | BEBE DAMOUR
|
LADY PANAME2 | 2:29.62 | |
2017 | ZENYATTA STAKES | G1 | PARADISE WOODS | RICHARD MANDELLA | 22-b | 8.5 F | FAITHFULLY5
|
MOTOWN LADY2 | 1:44.34 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2017 | RICHMOND STAKES | | JOYOUS LADY2 | RANDY KLOPP | 2-o | 8.5 F | EXPRESS RUN3
|
BAR RAG | 1:43.92 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [7 RAN] |
2017 | H.B.P.A. STAKES | | CAVALIA4 | GERALD E BROOKS | 8-g | 8.32 F | IMPLY5
|
LADY OAK2 | 1:40.59 | TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN] |
2017 | FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | G3 | MORTICIA6 | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 9 | 5.5 F | JUSTA LADY
|
LULL7 | 1:03.92 | FIRM, 12R, BY ½ L. |
2017 | CLáSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS | | ENJOY15 | RUBEN MARRERO | 16-b | 1000 MT | LADY LILITH2
|
VAI QUE DA | 0:57:83 | GANADA POR 2 CPS. LA 3ª A 9 CPS. |
2017 | SHESASTONECOLDFOX STAKES | | INDYS LADY | JEREMIAH C ENGLEHART | 21-a | 6 F | WEGETSDAMUNNYS
|
NEW GIRL IN TOWN2 | 1:11.91 | TRACK FAST [13 RAN] |
2017 | PEAPACK HURDLE STAKES | | LADY BLANCO | LESLIE F. YOUNG | 17-b | 17 F | CIBOURE5
|
WIGWAM BABY | 4:04.70 | GOOD, 10R |
2017 | CHELSEA FLOWER STAKES | | RAUCOUS5 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 25 | 8 F | BRATTATA
|
NIGHT TIME LADY2 | 1:36.87 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2017 | CHILUKKI STAKES | G2 | FARRELL4 | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 23-b | 8 F | MONEYSONCHARLOTTE
|
MOTOWN LADY2 | 1:35.90 | FAST, 14R, BY 1 L. |
2017 | LOUISIANA LEGACY STAKES | | GLADYOUSAWME | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 8 F | CAJUN CREED
|
POUND FOR POUND2 | 1:40.50 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2017 | KEY CENTS STAKES | | I STILL MISS YOU | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 9-f | 6 F | PURE SILVER8
|
INDYS LADY | 1:12.98 | TRACK: FAST, 8R |
2017 | HOUSE PARTY S. | | TAKE CHARGE PAULA | KELLY J BREEN | 23-b | 6 F | RAZORBACK LADY
|
LIL B QUICK | 1:11.60 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2017 | MISS AMERICA HANDICAP | | KATHYS SONG2 | RICHARD BALTAS | 1-s | 8.5 F | COACHWHIP
|
LADY VALEUR | 1:43.04 | TURF GOOD [14 RAN] |
2017 | PRIX DE THIBERVILLE | | SARIGAN | HENRI-FRANCOIS DEVIN | 4-l | 2400 MT | LADY MONTDORE2
|
DIABLESSE8 | 2:32.12 | JULY 14. SAINT-CLOUD. 9 RAN. GOING GOOD. M: 1 - NO - 1.25 - SNK |
2017 | KARADENIZ | G1 | CHERI CHERI LADY | İBRAHİM BEKİRO& | A15 | 1600 MT | WILLPOWER
|
TARSUS BEYAZI | 1.37.26 | |
2017 | SURAT | G1 | TOUCH THE WOLF | ATAKAN ŞIVGIN | 20-b | 1000 MT | COPPERFIELD6
|
CHERI CHERI LADY | 0.56.16 | |
2017 | ADNAN MENDERES | G2 | ORADINARIO | NURULLAH GÜVEN | 5-h | 1600 MT | IMPULSIVE15
|
CHERI CHERI LADY | 1.34.88 | |
2017 | OSMANGAZI STAKES | G2 | YILDIRIMBEY | ADİL YILMAZ | 1-e | 1400 MT | BALLIKAYA
|
CHERI CHERI LADY | 1.22.47 | |
2017 | TALI CALBATUR | G3 | CHERI CHERI LADY | İBRAHİM BEKİRO& | A15 | 1400 MT | MI BOMBON
|
MANDARIN22 | 1.22.22 | |
2017 | FIKRET YUZATLI | G3 | TOUCH THE WOLF | ÝBRAHÝM ÇAK | 20-b | 1200 MT | CHERI CHERI LADY
|
DAYIM BENIM | 1:09.59 | FORMAT TIME: 0:00.00 |
2017 | DECCAN DERBY | G1 | PREVALENT FORCE | DARIUS BYRAMJI | 4-d | 2000 MT | LADY IN LACE3
|
KAMBAKU | 2:09:97 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | IRIS ANN COGGINS MEMORIAL STAKES | | FOR GOODNESS SAKE3 | PADDY YOUNG | 19-c | 18 F | SWOOP7
|
ONE LUCKY LADY2 | 4:47.00 | COURSE SOFT [5 RAN] |
2017 | THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY | G1 | LADY IN LACE3 | | 1-p | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2017 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | SENGA4 | P BARY | 2-d | 1600 MT | LA SARDANE
|
LADY FRANKEL | 1:40:30 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS | G1 | LADY IN LACE3 | | 1-p | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2017 | GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS | G2 | LADY IN LACE3 | | 1-p | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2017 | HYDERABAD FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | LADY IN LACE3 | K. S. V. PRASAD RAJU | 1-p | 1600 MT | MANIFOLD7
|
MAHATEJI | 1:39.91 | |
2017 | CLASICO TEMISTOCLES DIAZ Q. | G1 | LADY VALERY2 | | 3-o | 9 F |
|
| | |
2017 | CLASICO TOMAS GABRIEL DUQUE Y TOMAS GABRIEL ALTAMIRANO DUQUE | G1 | LADY VALERY2 | | 3-o | 9 F |
|
| | |
2017 | CLASICO RAUL ARANGO N., RAUL ARANGO G., Y ROBERTO ARANGO CH. | G2 | LADY VALERY2 | | 3-o | 9 F |
|
| | |
2017 | PRIX VILLE DE WISSEMBOURG ET AMIS DU PAYS DE WISSEMBOURG | | PACIFIC CHALNETTA | | 14-c | 1.000M | LADY SOLDIER3
|
DAMANDAS DREAM | | |
2017 | PRIX JOUBERT | | SIRRIN | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 13-c | 2800 MT | LADY PANAME2
|
LUIRE | 2:55.62 | SOFT, 10R, M: 1-1½-1¼ |
2017 | TRINIDAD DERBY | | LEADING LADY22 | JOHN OBRIEN | 9 | 2000 MT | HELLO21
|
BATTLE CRY15 | 2:08.84 | AUGUST 31. (LOCAL G1) TRACK: SLOPPY. 10 RAN. M: HD - NK - 1.75 - 0.5 |
2017 | VRC BOB HOYSTED HANDICAP | | HEATHERLY2 | | 14-a | 1000 MT | LADY ESPRIT
|
SNAPPY ESPRIT | 0:56.94 | |
2017 | TOTESCOOP TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | DARKANNA | R FAHEY | 14-b | 6 F | FLYING SPARKLE2
|
FOXTROT LADY | 1:10.49 | |
2017 | OYSTER STAKES | | AIRLIE BEACH2 | W P MULLINS | 14-b | 12 F | REMARKABLE LADY4
|
RED STARS | 2:45.97 | |
2017 | MIDSUMMER CLASSIC | | LEADING LADY22 | | 9 | 1900 MT |
|
| | |
2017 | SHANNON SPRAY MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | KATE APPLEBY SHOES | W P MULLINS | 23-a | 22F | THE GREEN LADY
|
MISS MARDAN | 6:08.00 | |
2017 | WETHERBY MARES HURDLE | | LA BAGUE AU ROI | WARREN GREATREX | 3-d | 16F | LADY BUTTONS2
|
LATE NIGHT LILY | 3:58.70 | |
2017 | COOLMORE NH SIRES EBF MARES NOVICE CHASE | G2 | WESTERNER LADY | W P MULLINS | 3-e | 20F | DAISYS GIFT
|
NOT FOR BURNING | 5:13.20 | |
2017 | YORTON STALLIONS MARES NOVICES CHASE | | LADY BUTTONS2 | PHILIP KIRBY | 13-b | 17F77Y | DUSKY LEGEND3
|
RENES GIRL | 4:23.10 | |
2017 | FUTURE CHAMPIONS INH FLAT RACE | | RAPID ESCAPE | GORDON ELLIOTT | 6-f | 16F | LADY ISCHIA2
|
HOLYCROSS LITO | 4:23.60 | |
2017 | PRIX DE L’OPERA | G1 | RHODODENDRON8 | AIDAN P. O BRIEN | 3-d | 2000 MT | HYDRANGEA8
|
LADY FRANKEL | 2:03.60 | SF HD,NK,NK,HD TRAINER 1-2. CHANTILLY. 4TH WUHEIDA |
2017 | GINGER BREW STAKES | | BELLAVAIS | JAMES TONER | 4-r | 7.5 F | INDIA MANTUANA2
|
LADY ALEXANDRA4 | 1:30:37 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2017 | WHAT A SUMMER STAKES | | SWEET ON SMOKEY | CLAUDIO A. B. GONZALEZ | 3-d | 6 F | DISCO CHICK
|
LOVABLE LADY3 | 1:11.89 | GOOD, 5 RAN, BY ½ L. |
2017 | OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION) | | YES ILL GO | ARMANDO DE LA CERDA | A1 | 6 F | LADY RACER3
|
HEART ASTRAY | 1:10.80 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2016 | LADIES TURF SPRINT STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 5 F | KATIES KISS3
|
JEWEL OF A CAT | 0:58.14 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKES | | DIAMOND CUTTER6 | PAMELA P. SIMPSON | 17-b | 5 F | LADY GRANTHAM
|
JUST GLOSSY | 0:59.12 | TRACK FAST |
2016 | BIOGIOS ROSE STAKES | | STORIED LADY | JOHN O. HERTLER | 9-e | 8.5 F | SAYTHREEHAILMARYS
|
PERFECT FREUD | 1:45.64 | FAST |
2016 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G2 | DANCING HOUSE | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 14-a | 7 F | CLOTHES FALL OFF
|
LADY SABELIA | 1:25.23 | TRACK FAST |
2016 | ENDEAVOUR STAKES | G3 | TEPIN | MARK E. CASSE | 1-n | 8.5 F | LADY LARA5
|
LOVELY LOYREE | 1:42.91 | TURF: FIRM |
2016 | SWEET LIFE STAKES | | SWIFT LADY10 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 3-f | 6.5 F (±) | NODIAC
|
DECKED OUT5 | 1:13.04 | FIRM, BY 2¼ L. |
2016 | LOWLAND STAKES | G3 | SOFIA ROSA | | 5-b | 2100M | STRADA CAVALLO
|
AMAZING LADY8 | 2:12.13 | |
2016 | CHINA DOLL STAKES | | MIRAGE36 | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 1-e | 8 F | LADY VALEUR
|
NODIAC | 1:37.43 | TURF GOOD |
2016 | CRESCENT CITY OAKS | | OUR LADY ALLIE | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 5-j | 8.32 F | JET BLACK MAGIC2
|
SUNNY OAK | 1:44.20 | WON BY 4½ L. |
2016 | PRIMONETTA STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 6 F | DISCO CHICK
|
SWEET ON SMOKEY | 1:10.84 | TRACK: FAST / LOVE CAME TO TOWN DQD 3RD TO 4TH |
2016 | CARADOC GOLD CUP | G3 | FORTUNE FELLA | D LITTLE | 3-i | 2850M | ARCH RIVAL2
|
MARMALADY3 | 3:10:87 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G3 | CLOTH OF CLOUD | SG TARRY | 13-c | 1100M | INTRIGUING LADY2
|
CYBER MAGIC | 1:03:65 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | LICENSE FEE STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 6 F | ZINDAYA
|
SHRINKING VIOLET2 | 1:07:49 | GD 3/5 OFF CR |
2016 | HUMANA DISTAFF STAKES | G1 | TARIS | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 4-r | 7 F | STONETASTIC
|
ENCHANTING LADY4 | 1:21.03 | TRACK FAST |
2016 | MARGARET CURREY HENLEY HURDLE STAKES | | ONE LUCKY LADY2 | CYRIL MURPHY | 20-c | 18 F | THE GRANGE4
|
IVY MILLS | 4:30.40 | GOOD, 7R, BY 7½ L. |
2016 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 5 F | JOYA REAL2
|
EXAGGERATED2 | 0:57.85 | TURF GOOD [12 RAN] |
2016 | MIZDIRECTION STAKES | | SO SWEETITIZ | MARTIN F. JONES | 26 | 6.5 F | MISS DOUBLE DORO
|
SWIFT LADY10 | 1:13.70 | FIRM, 8R, BY ½ L. |
2016 | PURPLE VIOLET STAKES | | GO LADY JAY | BRADLEE RAINWATER | 8-d | 8 F | FLIN FLON6
|
MISSALANEY | 1:37.78 | POLYTRACK [9 RAN] |
2016 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G2 | LADY AURELIA | WESLEY A. WARD | 9-f | 5 F | AL JOHRAH
|
CLEM FANDANGO | 1:01.14 | TURF: SOFT, 17R, BY 7 L. |
2016 | ESHER STAKES | | SANDRO BOTTICELLI | JOHN RYAN | 11-d | 16.5 F | SHE IS NO LADY
|
NEARLY CAUGHT2 | 3:44.25 | |
2016 | BARELY EVEN STAKES | | KILLER BIRD | CHARLES SIMON | 2-f | 8 F | MISS HOLLYWOOD6
|
LADY SERENA4 | 1:36.84 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A NK |
2016 | CERF STAKES | | PRETTY N COOL | BOB BAFFERT | 8-f | 6F | ENCHANTING LADY4
|
SHH SHES OURS | 1:09:07 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | C.E.R.F. STAKES | | PRETTY N COOL | BOB BAFFERT | 8-f | 6 F | ENCHANTING LADY4
|
SHH SHES OURS | 1:09.07 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2016 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | MOKAT | RICHARD BALTAS | 1-x | 8 F | LADY VALEUR
|
STAYS IN VEGAS2 | 1:35.23 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2016 | ALBUQUERQUE DISTAFF HANDICAP | | EXPOSURE6 | JUSTIN R. EVANS | 8-c | 8 F | WARRENS PUPPY LOVE
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:35.57 | TRACK: FAST, 9R |
2016 | ROYAL NORTH STAKES | G3 | LADY SHIPMAN | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 6 F | SHES EXPLOSIVE
|
MISSISSIPPI DELTA2 | 1:07.70 | TURF: FIRM, 9R |
2016 | WHITE CLAY CREEK STAKES | | CLAIRVOYANT LADY | CATHAL LYNCH | 6-f | 5.5F | YOU KNOW TOO
|
EASY MONEY13 | 1:05:93 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | DE LA ROSE STAKES | | LADY LARA5 | BILL MOTT | 1-e | 8 F | STORMY VICTORIA2
|
ZINDAYA | 1:35:88 | CAREER FINALE |
2016 | BOLTON LANDING STAKES | | CON TE PARTIRO4 | WESLEY WARD | 23-b | 5.5 F | JAZZ LADY7
|
HEARTSPOKE | 1:03:95 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | TARAS TANGO | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 6.5 F | ENCHANTING LADY4
|
CONIAH | 1:15.60 | 1/2,1/2 |
2016 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | LADY AURELIA | WESLEY A. WARD | 9-f | 1200 MT | ALRAHMA
|
PEACE ENVOY3 | 1:10.61 | |
2016 | SHELBY COUNTY STAKES | | JOYOUS LADY2 | RANDY KLOPP | 2-o | 6 F | HAY LITTLE BIT
|
SHORT AND SASSY | 1:10.90 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2016 | BALLSTON SPA STAKES | G2 | STRIKE CHARMER | MARK HENNIG | 1-g | 8.5 F | LADY ELI2
|
SENTIERO ITALIA | 1:38.77 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2016 | JAMEELA STAKES | | LOVABLE LADY3 | MARY E. EPPLER | 4-k | 6 F | EVERYTHING LOVELY3
|
MONSTER SLEEPING | 1:11.14 | TURF: GOOD, 11R |
2016 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | HIGHLAD | | 13-a | 1320M | MANHATTAN STREET
|
HELLO MLADY | 1:23.24 | |
2016 | KENTUCKY DOWNS JUVENILE FILLIES | | LULL7 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 17-b | 7 F | CAROLINE TEST
|
LADY HANSEN | 1:26.04 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2016 | DEL MAR JUVENILE FILLIES TURF | | WITH HONORS2 | J. KEITH DESORMEAUX | 2-d | 8 F | YOU MISSED IT
|
LADY BEWARE8 | 1:37.85 | TURF: FIRM, 12R |
2016 | TURF AMAZON STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 5 F | EVERYTHING LOVELY3
|
SUNNYSAMMI | 0:58.06 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2016 | FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKES | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY J GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.5 F | HEARTS SONG
|
SWEET N WICKED | 1:41.17 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2016 | PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE | | CANDY STORE6 | STEFANO BOTTI | 4-k | 1500 MT | ALFONSINE
|
LADY GIO | 1:35.44 | |
2016 | MERRILLVILLE STAKES | | CARMALLEY CHROME | MICHAEL W NANCE | 22-a | 6 F | JOYOUS LADY2
|
SHE MABEE WILD | 1:09.64 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2016 | BONECRUSHER STAKES | G3 | THE SOULTAKER | | 13-a | 1400 MT | HELLO MLADY
|
MONGOLIANLIGHTNING | 1:33.64 | |
2016 | PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES | | JOURNEY6 | JOHN GOSDEN | 3-c | 12 F | LADY OF CAMELOT4
|
BEAUTIFUL ROMANCE2 | 2:29.81 | |
2016 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | G1 | BRAVE ANNA2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 22-b | 6 F | ROLY POLY6
|
LADY AURELIA | 1:11.92 | STALLION 1-2 |
2016 | A. L. RED ERWIN SALES GRADUATE STAKES | | ROCK N SAKE | VELTON VIDRINE | 10-d | 8 F | HES A LADY TAMER
|
RUSTON VOW | 1:34.90 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2016 | POLITELY STAKES | | LOVABLE LADY3 | MARY E. EPPLER | 4-k | 6 F | DELIVER ME4
|
CANDIDA H | 1:11.33 | SLOPPY (SEALED), 8R, BY 1 L. |
2016 | PRIX SCARAMOUCHE | | SHE IS NO LADY | RALPH BECKETT | 2-e | 2800M | SACRIFICE MY SOUL
|
IRAKLION2 | 3:04.71 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2016 | RICHMOND STAKES | | SHE MABEE WILD | MARK DANNER | 1-x | 8.5 F | LADY FOG HORN
|
JOYOUS LADY2 | 1:42.86 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2016 | SEVERALS STAKES | | LAGANORE2 | A.J. MARTIN | 26 | 10 F | LADY OF CAMELOT4
|
PURE ART4 | 2:04.46 | |
2016 | FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 10 F | SENTIERO ITALIA
|
SEA CALISI | 1:59.85 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2016 | PEAPACK HURDLE STAKES | | GET READY SET GOES | F. HILL PARKER | 3-n | 17 F | ONE LUCKY LADY2
|
IVY MILLS | 4:09.00 | FIRM, 11R |
2016 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF HANDICAP | | ROCKIN JOJO | GUADALUPE PRECIADO | 4-m | 7 F | CEE BEE GEE BEE
|
LOVABLE LADY3 | 1:25.06 | FAST, 9R |
2016 | FRANCES SLOCUM STAKES | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY J GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.5 F | HEARTS SONG
|
SHE MABEE WILD | 1:42.77 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2016 | CJC PEGASUS STAKES | | LADY ZAFIRA | JOHN BARY | 4-c | 1000 MT | KINAGAT
|
COUP DARCI BE | 0:55.87 | |
2016 | BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF | G1 | QUEENS TRUST2 | SIR MICHAEL STOUTE | 7-a | 10 F | LADY ELI2
|
AVENGE5 | 1:57.75 | NO 4TH SEVENTH HEAVEN |
2016 | E.B.F. GILLIES FILLIES STAKES | | CARNACHY | DAVID SIMCOCK | 1-k | 10 F 60 Y | DUBAI FASHION
|
LADY OF CAMELOT4 | 2:07:62 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | GROSSE BAD HARZBURGER HüRDEN-TROPHY | | KOFFI LADY | | 6-d | 3400M HURDLES | CALVADOS19
|
GOOD PRINCE5 | | |
2016 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY J. GRANITZ | 1-h | 9 F | STREAMLINE7
|
WALKABOUT5 | 1:50.85 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2016 | CLAIMING CROWN DISTAFF DASH STAKES | | SPECTACULAR ME | STEVE KLESARIS | 4-g | 5 F | MY SISTER CARO
|
LADY COVENTRY4 | 0:56.91 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2016 | CLAIMING CROWN GLASS SLIPPER STAKES | | TORMENTA DE ORO2 | PATRICK K. MARCONDES | 4-r | 8 F | ESKEN LADY
|
AMALUNA | 1:38.53 | TRACK: FAST, 14R |
2016 | WILLA ON THE MOVE STAKES | | LOVABLE LADY3 | MARY E. EPPLER | 4-k | 6 F | ATHENA34
|
HOT CITY GIRL | 1:09.56 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 4½ L. |
2016 | MISS AMERICA STAKES | | LADY VALEUR | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 10-c | 8.5 F | MON PETITE3
|
HIJRA2 | 1:43.35 | TAPETA TRACK (OFF TURF) 10R, BY 1¼ L. |
2016 | AMERICAN OAKS STAKES | G1 | DECKED OUT5 | J. KEITH DESORMEAUX | 26 | 9 F | SASSY LITTLE LILA
|
LADY VALEUR | 1:47.86 | GD NO, ½ HELD IN DEC. 9/2, 4/1, 17/1 |
2016 | ROTORUA STAKES | | ILLUMINATI7 | | 13-a | 1400M | MADONNA MIA5
|
LADY ZAFIRA | 1:26.75 | |
2016 | CLASICO BOINA ROJA | | LADY LILITH2 | LUIS BELELA | 15-a | 1400 MT | LOCA MANIA
|
POSSESSIVE8 | 1:22:99 | |
2016 | KARADENIZ | G1 | TATVAN INCISI | İBRAHİM BEKİRO& | 1-u | 1400 MT | CHERI CHERI LADY
|
HELGALEIN | 1.22.69 | |
2016 | A. CEMAL KURA | G3 | ELEVATO2 | ZÜLFİKAR GÜNELİ | 1-j | 2200 MT | LADY BEAUTY7
|
SWEET BREW2 | 2.16.55 | |
2016 | ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | DIXIE BLOSSOMS | | 22-c | 1600M | LADY LE FAY
|
HAPPY HANNAH4 | 1:34.01 | |
2016 | JAMES H.B. CARR STAKES | G3 | YATTARNA2 | | 16-b | 1400 MT | NO MORE TEARS6
|
LADY SNIPER | 1:23.65 | |
2016 | EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES | | SPIRITUAL LADY2 | P MCBRIDE | 6-b | 6 F | SPY RING7
|
MYSTIC DAWN6 | 1:11.08 | |
2016 | G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADO | | JUMP LADY | JOSE L. ARANHA | 2-n | 1800M | DONNA DI DUBAI
|
EXHIBITION7 | 1.50.547 | |
2016 | CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | | BAUXITA7 | LUIS VALDIVIA B. | 4-o | 1600M | DIANA LADY
|
TIGRESA BRAVA | 1.36.55 | |
2016 | LORD MAYORS CUP | | ECUADOR10 | | 5-i | 2000 MT | LADY LE FAY
|
HAVANA COOLER | 2:02.33 | |
2016 | COOLMORE N.H. SIRES MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | LIMINI | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 14-c | 18.5 F | CASHELARD LADY
|
WHISTLE DIXIE5 | 4:52.50 | |
2016 | ATIF ESENBEL | G3 | CHERI CHERI LADY | | A15 | 1400 MT | DAYIM BENIM
|
SINCLAR | | |
2016 | PRENS HALIM SAIT TURKHAN | G3 | CHERI CHERI LADY | | A15 | 1200 | GOLDEN TOWER4
|
DAYIM BENIM | | |
2016 | IRISH EBF NOVICE CHASE | G3 | ALPHA DES OBEAUX | M F MORRIS | 22 | 20F | WESTERNER LADY
|
THANKS FOR TEA | 5:04.20 | |
2016 | T.A. MORRIS MEMORIAL IRISH EBF MARES CHASE | G3 | WESTERNER LADY | W P MULLINS | 3-e | 20F | THANKS FOR TEA
|
ROCK ON THE MOOR | 4:59.00 | |
2016 | COOLMORE NH SIRES EBF MARES NOVICE CHASE | G2 | AUNT NORA2 | P A FAHY | 7-e | 20F78Y | QUEENS WILD4
|
MELBOURNE LADY | 5:34.50 | |
2016 | LIKE A BUTTERFLY NOVICE CHASE | G3 | WESTERNER LADY | W P MULLINS | 3-e | 20F | DEANS ROAD
|
FULL CRY12 | 5:15.30 | |
2016 | QUEVEGA MARES HURDLE | | ANNIE POWER | W P MULLINS | 7-f | 20F | LEGACY GOLD2
|
MELBOURNE LADY | 5:15.30 | |
2015 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AGUINAGA ASENJO | | BAMBINA LINDA3 | ROMULO R. HERRERA | 2-h | 1200 MT | ABBY9
|
SPARKLING LADY3 | 1:08.97 | 13R, M: 3¾-4½-5 |
2015 | KACHINA HANDICAP | | MAKER OR BREAKER | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 2-b | 8 F | ROCK AND GLORY
|
LADY ROSBERG | 1:35.94 | RUN DEC. 20, 2014 - LAST TIME RUN |
2015 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 1-k | 6.5 F | CORNER THE MARKET3
|
BRIGHT DAME | 1:20.80 | TRACK: MUDDY, BY 2¼ L. |
2015 | RUNZA STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 1-k | 6 F | CORNER THE MARKET3
|
OUR HOPE10 | 1:14.20 | BY A HD |
2015 | I.INONU | G3 | WARRIOR GIRL3 | | 9-h | 1200 MT | PRINCESS WESTPORT2
|
LADY ALEN | | |
2015 | MESA HANDICAP | | LADY ROSBERG | VALORIE L. LUND | 1-l | 6.5 F | SMALL MOVES
|
PEPPY MILLER | 1:15.80 | FINAL RUNNING |
2015 | EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES | | ONLY MINE | J MURPHY | 23 | 6 F | SQUASH13
|
LADY MACAPA | 1:14.15 | |
2015 | GOSFORD GOLD CUP | G3 | ORIENTAL LADY6 | | 4-i | 2100 MT | PHRASES
|
MULTILATERAL | 2:10.16 | |
2015 | R A LEE STAKES | G3 | THE BOWLER | | 9-c | 1600 MT | EXCITES ZELADY
|
METAPHORICAL3 | 1:35.96 | |
2015 | BBA IRELAND LIMITED OPERA HAT MARES CHASE | | JACKSONSLADY | J P DEMPSEY | 1-e | 16F | IS HERSELF ABOUT
|
KATES BENEFIT | 4:03.80 | |
2015 | AJC AUSTRALIA DAY CUP | | DANAS BEST | GAI WATERHOUSE | 13-a | 2400 MT | PERMIT
|
ORIENTAL LADY6 | 2:30.56 | TURF: GOOD - WON BY 4½ L. |
2015 | HEIGHT OF FASHION STAKES | | LADY OF DUBAI | LUCA CUMANI | 1-l | 10 F | ENCORE LAMOUR2
|
JELLICLE BALL | 2:07.76 | TURF: GOOD;8 RAN; WON BY 3¼ L. |
2015 | WHAT A SUMMER STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | | 8-c | 6 F | SHES ORDAINED
|
SOUNDS OF THE CITY | 1:12.01 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) |
2015 | GLENDALE HANDICAP | | ROCK AND GLORY | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 3-o | 8.5 F | LADY ROSBERG
|
SHES STELLA MARIE | 1:43.28 | TURF: FIRM; 7 RAN; WON BY ¾ L. |
2015 | ASTRA STAKES | | KITTENS POINT | | 11-f | 12 F | LADY PIMPERNEL
|
LADY OF GOLD3 | 2:26.61 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION) | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN M. OCONNELL | 1-x | 6 F | HAPPY TO GO2
|
COOL COMFORT4 | 1:08.80 | TRACK: FAST; 5R; NTR BY 8 L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2015 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G2 | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 7 F | PRINCESS VIOLET2
|
EXPRESSION5 | 1:23.14 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | MATARC MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | SERENA MISS | | 1-s | 1200M | NAHEMA7
|
STRATA LADY | 1:09.72 | |
2015 | CAT CAY STAKES | | SHAYJOLIE | GARY CONTESSA | 4-m | 8 F | HOLIDAYS JEWEL
|
STORIED LADY | 1:47:19 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2015 | KARAKORUM ELEKTRA STAKES | | BEFORE YOU KNOW IT | CLAUDIO GONZALEZ | 9-f | 8.5F | ROCK ME MAMA
|
LADY LUCIANO | 1:48:16 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS |
2015 | HONEY FOX STAKES | G2 | LADY LARA5 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-e | 8 F | SANDIVA
|
COFFEE CLIQUE | 1:34.03 | BY A NK |
2015 | STC VINERY STUD STAKES | G1 | FENWAY4 | | 16-c | 2000 MT | FIRST SEAL
|
THUNDER LADY6 | 2:03.27 | |
2015 | SANTA PAULA STAKES | G3 | ENCHANTING LADY4 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 9-f | 6.5 F | TARAS TANGO
|
BENS DUCHESS2 | 1:15.01 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES | | LADY DUTCH | MARCO BOTTI | 14-b | 8 F | SOLAR MAGIC4
|
VICTORIA REGINA4 | 1:38.24 | |
2015 | PRETTY JENNY STAKES | | LADY KELIA | GAIL MACARI | 12-b | 6 F | HOLLARFORADOLLAR
|
SCATLADYBDANCING | 1:11.23 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | APPALACHIAN STAKES | G3 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 8 F | MISS TEMPLE CITY
|
SUNSET GLOW8 | 1:35.80 | TURF GOOD |
2015 | ITS BINN TOO LONG STAKES | | GET THE SENSATION | CRYSTAL G. PICKETT | 17-b | 4.5 F | NAYS BACK
|
LADY JILLET | 0:51.29 | TRACK: FAST, 8 RAN, BY 4 1/4 L. |
2015 | STORMY BLUES STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 1-x | 5 F | COMFORTER5
|
HARLANS HONOR | 0:56.65 | TURF FIRM 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2015 | PETTICOAT STAKES | | UNTRAVELED | GREG GREEN | 1-d | 5.5 F | TIP TOP LADY3
|
STRATAGEM7 | 1:05.50 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | MWTURC ANZAC HANDICAP | | LADY LE FAY | | 14-c | 1600M | THORN PRINCE
|
TAURUS16 | 1:43.66 | |
2015 | EDGEWOOD STAKES | G3 | FEATHERED4 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 20-b | 8.5 F | QUALITY ROCKS
|
LADY ZUZU | 1:42.05 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | HASTINGS HANDICAP | | KIKISOBLU | TOM WENZEL | 4-r | 6 F | CITY BY THE BAY
|
LADY OF THE NILE2 | 1:08.69 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | KATANIYA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 3-o | 2200 MT | LADY OF KYUSHU
|
MOI MEME4 | 2:20.13 | |
2015 | HILLTOP STAKES | | MISS TEMPLE CITY | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 12-g | 8.5 F | ALL IN FUN5
|
LADY ZUZU | 1:41.94 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | SKIPAT STAKES | | GALIANA7 | RODOLFO ROMERO | 9-g | 6 F | LADY SABELIA
|
SHES ORDAINED | 1:11.08 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | WAIT A WHILE STAKES | | CELESTINE9 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 19 | 7 F | SUNSET GLOW8
|
LADY SHIPMAN | 1:21.06 | FIRM |
2015 | CHARIOT CHASER STAKES | | EUSTACIA2 | GREG TRACY | 5-e | 6 F | QUALITY LANE
|
STAR LADY13 | 1:10.07 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | ALBUQUERQUE DISTAFF STAKES | | AFRICAN ROSE2 | JUSTIN R. EVANS | 1-k | 8 F | BELLEOFTHEBEACH
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:36.34 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | WONDER AGAIN STAKES | | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 9 F | HEATH4
|
PINE NEEDLES2 | 1:49.94 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | CECIL FRAIL STAKES | | BLHADAWA | JAMES TATE | 1-t | 6 F | INTERCEPTION3
|
EXPLOSIVE LADY3 | 1:13.69 | |
2015 | PINNACLE STAKES | G3 | MISS MARJURIE | DENIS COAKLEY | 20-a | 12 F | WONDERSTRUCK
|
LADY TIANA | 2:33.34 | |
2015 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | QUALIFY9 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 14-c | 12.04 F | LEGATISSIMO
|
LADY OF DUBAI | 2:37.41 | 50-1 |
2015 | JERSEY GIRL STAKES | | CAVORTING6 | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 17-b | 6 F | ENCHANTING LADY4
|
SPARK24 | 1:09.08 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CRANK IT UP STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 1-x | 5.5 F | QUAVER5
|
HARLANS HONOR | 1:04.48 | TURF GOOD |
2015 | ACADIANA STAKES | | THISCATCANJAM | ALAN J. KLANFER | 1-o | 7 F | PERSUADE ME LADY
|
COMPOSED8 | 1:24.65 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS HANDICAP | | KIKISOBLU | TOM WENZEL | 4-r | 6.5 F | LADY OF THE NILE2
|
I THINK SO2 | 1:15.80 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | JUSTAKISS STAKES (2ND DIV.) | | THEATRE STAR2 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 4-r | 8½ F | LATIQUE
|
LADY OF GOLD3 | 1:44.70 | TURF GOOD |
2015 | DERBY DU LANGUEDOC | | LADY OF KYUSHU | F.H. GRAFFARD | 16-c | 2400 MT | NIGHT RUN5
|
MONTALBANO4 | | |
2015 | REGRET STAKES | G3 | PRADOS SWEET RIDE | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 9-e | 9 F | LADY ZUZU
|
RETURN TO GRACE2 | 1:51.88 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | PRIX LA MOSKOWA | | FLY WITH ME7 | ERIC LIBAUD | 7-f | 3000 MT | CHALNETTA
|
LADY DRAGON5 | 3:11:28 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2015 | FRONT RANGE STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | STACEY RUSHTON | 1-k | 7 F | MAGICAL TWIST
|
EMBELLISHING BOB | 1:25.02 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY A NOSE |
2015 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G2 | LADY TIANA | LUCY WADHAM | 1-m | 12 F | LUSTROUS10
|
MISS MARJURIE | 2:33.11 | |
2015 | VICTORY RIDE STAKES | G3 | IRISH JASPER | DEREK S. RYAN | 1-s | 6.5 F | ENCHANTING LADY4
|
KATHBALLU | 1:16.70 | TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN; WON BY 3 L. |
2015 | BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 10 F | ITSONLYACTINGDAD
|
OUTSTANDING10 | 1:59.27 | TURF: FIRM; 14 RAN; WON BY 2¾ L. |
2015 | BOEING HANDICAP | | LADY ROSBERG | TOM WENZEL | 1-l | 8 F | SARAHLINE
|
KIKISOBLU | 1:35.92 | TRACK: FAST - RIDDEN OUT |
2015 | PRIX AMANDINE | | LADY SYBIL5 | H.A. PANTALL | 9-c | 1400 MT | GROWING GLORY2
|
AMEENAH2 | 1:24.60 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2015 | KLASSY BRIEFCASE STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 1-x | 5.5 F | JEWEL OF A CAT
|
JOYA REAL2 | 1:01.59 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | ELLENS LUCKY STAR STAKES | | HEARTS SONG | WILLIAM CONNELLY | 4-g | 8 F | COMFORTER5
|
LADY FOG HORN | 1:43:16 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | SHELBY COUNTY STAKES | | HIGHER LOGIC | MICHAELL LAUER | 9-h | 6 F | HAY LITTLE BIT
|
JOYOUS LADY2 | 1:10:37 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | QUALITY LANE | JOAN PETROWSKI | 9-e | 8 F | STAR LADY13
|
WILKOS QUIET GIRL | 1:40.19 | TRACK GOOD |
2015 | COLUMBINE STAKES | | LADY JILA | SHARLOT MARTINEZ | 19-b | 8.5 F | LADY CONTENDER2
|
VADVADA | 1:47.73 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 3 L. |
2015 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | LADY JILA | SHARLOT MARTINEZ | 19-b | 6 F | STORMQUILITY
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:10:25 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2015 | CORONATION CUP STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 1-x | 5.5 F | MISS ELLA5
|
DARLING SKY2 | 1:00.85 | TURF FIRM 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2015 | LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKES | | ANOTHER PINOT | ANDREW LEGGIO JR | 1-c | 6 F | ALIANA4
|
PERSUADE ME LADY | 1:11.02 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | LOUISIANA CUP DISTAFF STAKES | | FLOWER LADY5 | RICKY COURVILLE | 1-x | 8.5 F | PACIFIC PINK2
|
GLAMORIDE | 1:42.83 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | INDIANA FIRST LADY STAKES | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.32 F | HEARTS SONG
|
COMFORTER5 | 1:42:12 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | JUST WICKED4 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 9-h | 6.5 F | TONASAH
|
DELICATE LADY2 | 1:16.61 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | EMERALD DISTAFF HANDICAP | | LADY ROSBERG | TOM WENZEL | 1-l | 9 F | SARAHLINE
|
MADAME PELE | 1:48.68 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P | | CANTADITA2 | G. AGUIRRE A. | 6-e | 1700M | YANSEL
|
DIANA LADY | 1:42.16 | |
2015 | SMART AND FANCY STAKES | | LADY SHIPMAN | KATHLEEN M. OCONNELL | 1-x | 5.5 F | FREE AS A BIRD4
|
RUMBLE DOLL | 1:00.46 | NCR, 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2015 | YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAP | G2 | SHES NOT HERE | VICTORIA H. OLIVER | 4-r | 8.5 F | PRIZE EXHIBIT
|
LADY PIMPERNEL | 1:41.66 | TURF: FIRM |
2015 | PRIX DES TOURELLES | | ILTEMAS | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 1-u | 2400 MT | LADY OF KYUSHU
|
MUTEBAH | 2:33.23 | |
2015 | INDIANA GRAND STAKES | | TIGER RIDE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 8-j | 8 F | MIGHTY SOUPER
|
LADY ZUZU | 1:35.99 | TURF: FIRM, 11R, BY 1 L. |
2015 | FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKES | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.5 F | WILD SWAVA
|
ANNAMONARCHOS | 1:42:34 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | PROMESA DE POTRANCAS | | LA FORAJIDA2 | GERARDO MELO M. | 2-e | 1300 MT | ACOIRONADA
|
LADY ANGIE3 | 1:18.95 | |
2015 | HARD WORKER STAKES | | PERFECT STEP3 | PETER R. WALDER | 5-f | 5 F | ZAMQUICK
|
ANGIES PRIM LADY | 0:56.08 | FIRM, 6R, BY 1¾ L. |
2015 | COMCAST SPORTSNET STAKES | | MADAME PELE | JIM PENNEY | 6-f | 6½ F | AMONG THE STARS4
|
LADY ROSBERG | 1:15.69 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA | | BAUXITA7 | M. MEDINA T. | 4-o | 1600M | DIANA LADY
|
SIGUE REGALONCITA | 1:33.22 | |
2015 | NOBLE DAMSEL STAKES | G3 | RECEPTA2 | JAMES J. TONER | 12-c | 8 F | LADY LARA5
|
CROWLEYS LAW | 1:33.32 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | MERRILLVILLE STAKES | | CACTUS JOE | RANDY MATTHEWS | 19-c | 6 F | JOYOUS LADY2
|
COMFORTER5 | 1:11.78 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | HBRINC GOLD TRAIL STAKES | G3 | SERIOUS SATIRE | | 1-s | 1200M | SERENA MISS
|
STRATA LADY | 1:09.75 | |
2015 | PRIX DE ROYALLIEU | G2 | CANDARLIYA | A DE ROYER DUPRE | 4-m | 2500 MT | LADY OF KYUSHU
|
SCALAMBRA | 2:37.05 | |
2015 | MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | FLORA DORA4 | MARIALICE COFFEY | 2-f | 8.5 F | ENTERPRISING LADY2
|
SILENT PRAYER6 | 1:47.22 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE STAKES (FILLY) | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY J. GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.5 F | SHE MABEE WILD
|
JOYOUS LADY2 | 1:44.09 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | BUFFALO TRACE FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | | AGELESS3 | ARNAUD DELACOUR | 13-c | 5.5 F | LADY SHIPMAN
|
FREE AS A BIRD4 | 1:03.66 | HD |
2015 | CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ | | LADY LILITH2 | LUIS BELELA | 15-a | 1200 MT | YUKASAN
|
LARISA4 | 1:10"63 | CBZ. X 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2015 | CLASICO PEDRO INDART DENIS | | SUB DIGGER | EDGAR MARTINEZ | 3-e | 1100 MT | LARISA4
|
LADY LILITH2 | 1:05"65 | 3 CPS. 1/2 X 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2015 | BALLERINA STAKES | G3 | TOUCHING PROMISE | BARBARA HEADS | 23-b | 9 F | LOCKET9
|
LADY ROSBERG | 1:49.78 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2015 | ATHENIA STAKES | G3 | STELLAR PATH | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 13-b | 8.5 F | WIENER VALKYRIE
|
LADY LARA5 | 1:43.41 | 1/2,3/4,HD,NK |
2015 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF HANDICAP | | LIONHEARTED LADY | HAMILTON A. SMITH | 8-c | 7 F | AIX EN PROVENCE3
|
MY MAGICIAN2 | 1:24.31 | FAST |
2015 | PEAPACK HURDLE STAKES | | ONE LUCKY LADY2 | CYRIL MURPHY | 20-c | 17 F | BAU BAI GOLD
|
MAGGIE NEARY | 4:03.40 | COURSE FIRM |
2015 | BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINT | G1 | MONGOLIAN SATURDAY | ENEBISH GANBAT | 19-b | 5.5 F | LADY SHIPMAN
|
GREEN MASK2 | 1:03.19 | GD NK 15-1 |
2015 | ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | G1 | LINDA LINDA4 | URBINA H. CARLOS | 9-f | 2000M | THE DREAM6
|
DIANA LADY | 2.07.08 | |
2015 | FRANCES SLOCUM STAKES | | LADY FOG HORN | ANTHONY J. GRANITZ | 1-h | 8.5 F | ELEGANT MODEL3
|
JOYOUS LADY2 | 1:44.14 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | FOREST LAKE2 | JERRY L. DELHOMME | 16-c | 8 F | HEATSEEKER SHARON
|
LADY GRANTHAM | 1:40.78 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | PUMPKIN PIE STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 6 F | R FREE ROLL
|
TEA TIME9 | 1:09.03 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | HEIDIS IN CHARGE | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 2-a | 6 F | LIEUTENANT MARGIE
|
LADY TAM | 1:11.25 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | PRIX FILLE DE LAIR | G3 | TANIYA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 8-i | 2100 MT | FIVE FIFTEEN
|
LADY OF KYUSHU | 2:13:81 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2015 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | G3 | BUTTON DOWN2 | JOSIE CARROLL | 9-e | 9 F | LADY FOG HORN
|
LACY2 | 1:56.19 | TURF: YIELDING, BY 1½ L. |
2015 | MY CHARMER HANDICAP | G3 | LADY LARA5 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-e | 8½ F | HOPE CROSS
|
SANDIVA | 1:43.32 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | FIRST LADY STAKES | | JUSTALITTLESMOKE | ROBERT M. GORHAM | A5 | 6 F | LADY BUCKEYE
|
SOMETHING NICE6 | 1:14.74 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | WILLA ON THE MOVE STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 6 F | DISCO CHICK
|
LIONHEARTED LADY | 1:10.17 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY - FILLY DIV. | | HEIDIS IN CHARGE | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 2-a | 6 F | SUGAR PINE POINT
|
LADY TAM | 1:12.34 | FAST |
2015 | HARAS DE CHILE | G2 | THE DREAM6 | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 1-m | 2000M | CABOCLO DO RIO
|
DIANA LADY | 2.06.85 | |
2015 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINT | | PLATINUM LADY5 | ERIC L. HEITZMANN | 4-d | 6 F | LADY GRANTHAM
|
WIND CHILL FACTOR | 1:11.88 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | BAY RIDGE STAKES | | SAYTHREEHAILMARYS | JOHN MORRISON | A1 | 8.5 F | SHERIFFA
|
STORIED LADY | 1:45.68 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CLASICO JOSE SERRATO | | SUB DIGGER | EDGAR MARTINEZ | 3-e | 1100 MT | ENJOY15
|
LADY LILITH2 | 0:58.86 | |
2015 | G.P. ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTRO | G1 | CRUISELINER2 | | 8-h | 2400 MT | LEADING HAT
|
LADY CHARLOTTE11 | 2:29.10 | |
2015 | CLASICO YERBA AMARGA | | SILVER FUND | MARIA MARRERO | 8-d | 1000 MT | LADY LILITH2
|
PAULETTE13 | 1:04"98 | PZO.X1/2X5 CPS. |
2015 | SAJC CENTAUREA STAKES | | LETS MAKE ADEAL | NIGEL BLACKISTON | 10 | 2000 MT | HELD HOSTAGE3
|
LADY CUMQUAT | 2:02.58 | TURF: GOOD; 14R |
2015 | CLASICO VERONA | | LARISA4 | RAMON PERALTA | 21-a | 1200 MT | LADY LIKE9
|
MACANILHA2 | 1:11" | 3/4 X 1 CPO. |
2015 | CLASICO ANDRES RAMPONI LORDA | | LADY LILITH2 | LUIS A. BELELA | 15-a | 1200 MT | LARISA4
|
RAKI LAW | 1:11.89 | |
2014 | PRIX DU CERCLE | | MIRZA16 | C J MILLS | 8-k | 1000 MT | SON CESIO
|
CALEDONIA LADY | :57:33 | 8 STARTERS, WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | KACHINA HANDICAP | | E Z KITTY | JEFFREY L. METZ | 5-e | 8 F | KIND OF NAUGHTY
|
LADY JILA | 1:36.04 | |
2014 | GASPARILLA STAKES | | NESSO | HERMAN WILENSKY | 8-k | 7 F | ICE FOR THE LADY
|
RUNWAY GIANT | 1:24.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | MATARC MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | LADY ROYALE5 | | 13-a | 1200M | STEEL ROSE3
|
SILK BELT | 1:09.94 | |
2014 | LINDSAY MILE | | ROUGH COPY2 | | 14-e | 1600M | SIR DARCI
|
LADY CUMQUAT | 1:36.13 | |
2014 | AZALEA HANDICAP | | CLOSING REPORT | | 9-f | 7.5 F | LADY GRANTHAM
|
ALL WOMAN4 | 1:34.95 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | LOOKOUT STAKES | | UNLIMITED LIL LADY | | 1-t | 7.5 F | CLEVER THIRTEEN
|
HOPESHESAMIRACLE | 1:34.65 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / RACE RUN 19DEC2014 |
2014 | MARDI GRAS HANDICAP | | COZZE UP LADY | W. BRET CALHOUN | 4-r | 5.5 F | SATURDAY NTHE PARK
|
GOOD DEED5 | 1:05.10 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF |
2014 | RED CAMELIA STAKES | | I DAZZLE | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 21-a | 8.5 F (±) | TENSAS HARBOR
|
LADYZARBRIDGE | 1:46:19 | TURF: FIRM; 9R |
2014 | MWTURC MANAWATU CLASSIC | G3 | LADY CUMQUAT | | 9-f | 2000M | MOUNTAIN JACK2
|
IFFWEDANCE | 2:04.35 | |
2014 | MWTURC FLYING HANDICAP | | PUSSY OREILLY | | 14-b | 1400 MT | SPITFIRE LADY
|
NEO5 | 1:24.06 | |
2014 | AJC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | ARABIAN GOLD5 | | 1-l | 2000M | MISSVONN
|
LADY CUMQUAT | 2:11.98 | |
2014 | LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES | | LADIES ARE FOREVER | GEOFFREY OLDROYD | 16-c | 5 F | REROUTE
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 0.59.88 | |
2014 | GREAT METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | BEACON LADY | WILLIAM J. KNIGHT | 16-a | 12 F | DA DO RUN RUN
|
DARK RULER5 | 2:40.65 | GS, 10R, M: 7-¾-1 |
2014 | PRIX CARAVELLE | | LADY PENKO | C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ | 4-g | 2100 MT | BEAUTY PARLOR
|
KAMELLATA | 2.14.68 | |
2014 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - PARK AVENUE DIV. | | HENRYS GAL2 | RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ | 20-a | 6.5 F | CHAMPAGNE RUBY3
|
STORIED LADY | 1:17.70 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | KILVINGTON STAKES | | CALEDONIA LADY | JOANNA F. HUGHES | 1-k | 6 F | SPINATRIX
|
BODY AND SOUL3 | 1:15.30 | |
2014 | CLASICO DIA DE LAS MADRES | G2 | ZALAMERA8 | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 16-h | 9 F | LADY VEIGA
|
ALTIVA10 | 1:53.07 | |
2014 | MICHAEL SEELY MEMORIAL STAKES | | LUSTROUS10 | RICHARD HANNON | 22-d | 8 F | RADIATOR8
|
LADY LARA5 | 1:37.61 | |
2014 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G3 | VAGUE NOUVELLE2 | RAFFAELE BIONDI | 6-e | 1600 MT | LADY DUTCH
|
FELCINE | 1:42.52 | |
2014 | PRIX SAINT-ALARY | G1 | VAZIRA | ALAIN ROYER-DUPRE | 20-d | 2000 MT | BERENI KA
|
LADY PENKO | 2:08.45 | WE ARE DQD |
2014 | LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE STAKES | | SNAPPY GIRL3 | | 4-m | 5½ F | BLESSED IMMACULATA
|
LADY GRANTHAM | 1:03.43 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | MONMOUTH BEACH STAKES | | NATALIE VICTORIA | | 4-m | 8.32 F | ZUCCHINI FLOWER
|
LADY COHIBA | 1:41.41 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | BOUWERIE STAKES | | ISABELLE8 | LISA L. LEWIS | 4-k | 7 F | STORIED LADY
|
FLIPCUP | 1:22.20 | FAST |
2014 | MOUNT VERNON STAKES | | MAH JONG MADDNES | JOHN MORRISON | 7 | 8 F | EFFIE TRINKET
|
LADYS LUNAR LUCK | 1:34.42 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | CRITICAL EYE STAKES | | LA VERDAD5 | LINDA L. RICE | 20-a | 8 F | HOT STONES
|
LADY GRACENOTE | 1:34.30 | TRACK: FAST, INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2014 | PREMIO NOGARA | | MING ZHI COSMOS | MIGUEL CLEMENT | 1-l | 1400 MT | OCEAN SPIRIT3
|
LADY DUTCH | 1:22.40 | |
2014 | SILVER STAKES | | INDIGO LADY5 | WILLIE MCCREERY | 3-c | 10 F | CASTLE GUEST
|
QEWY | 2:11.95 | |
2014 | CRANK IT UP STAKES | | SWEET EMMA ROSE | | 23-b | 5.5 F | ROGUE LADY
|
RED MINX5 | 1:03.01 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | SILK ROAD STAKES | G3 | STRAIGHT GIRL3 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 16-a | 1200M | LADY OF OPERA
|
LITTLE GERDA | 1:07.4 | |
2014 | NORTHBOUND PRIDE OAKS | | ICE FOR THE LADY | GERALD S. BENNETT | 3-h | 8 F | STELLARIS7
|
SHES OFFLEE GOOD | 1:41.10 | TRACK: GOOD (OFF TURF) |
2014 | YODO TANKYORI STAKES | | LADY OF OPERA | TOSHIAKI SHIRAI | 8-c | 1200M | EPICE AROME
|
LOGAN SAPPHIRE | 1:07.4 | |
2014 | LANDALUCE STAKES | | ENCHANTING LADY4 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 9-f | 5.5 F | SEDUIRE4
|
MY FIONA2 | 1:03.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - CUPECOYS JOY DIV. | | OLD HARBOR | RUSSELL J. CASH | 2-n | 7 F | FUNKY MUNKY FEVER
|
LADY KREESA | 1:20.97 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | RED CROSS STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 6 F | MUNNINGS SISTER
|
GEEKY GORGEOUS | 1:10.71 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | ELLENS LUCKY STAR STAKES | | CACTUS JOE | | 19-c | 8 F | LADY CAROLINE15
|
EXPRESS MODEL | 1:39.08 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | NEW YORK OAKS | | FLIPCUP | | 12-c | 8.5 F | ALWAYSINSTILETTOS
|
STORIED LADY | 1:46.55 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | COZZE UP LADY | J. KEITH DESORMEAUX | 4-r | 8.5 F | WARRENS VENEDA
|
RHAGORI | 1:39.95 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | OSAILA | RICHARD M. HANNON, JR. | 16-c | 6 F | PASTORAL GIRL
|
EXPLOSIVE LADY3 | 1:14.33 | |
2014 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND DICK HERN FILLIES STAKES | | TOKEN OF LOVE3 | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 9-c | 8 F | LADY LARA5
|
MANDERLEY7 | 1;41.36 | |
2014 | JOHN C. MABEE STAKES | G2 | MOULIN DE MOUGIN2 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 9-f | 9 F | WISHING GATE2
|
COZZE UP LADY | 1:47.96 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | WASHINGTON OAKS | | LADY FIFTY TWO | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 9 F | MYLAST SWEET PEA
|
CHAMPAGNE GAL2 | 1:48.21 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND UPAVON FILLIES STAKES | | LADY PIMPERNEL | HENRY CANDY | 7-f | 10 F | GIFTED GIRL5
|
MY SPIRIT2 | 2;06.85 | |
2014 | ONTARIO COUNTY STAKES | | GEAUX METS | DAVID JACOBSON | 1-n | 6 F | THE RHYTHMISRIGHT
|
LADYS SMART ALEC | 1:09.84 | TRACK: FAST, BY 12½ L. |
2014 | BANK OF ALBUQUERQUE STAKES | | LADY GENIUS3 | | 9-c | 6 F | THATS THE IDEA
|
ILIKEWINNIN | 1:09.95 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | STRENSALL STAKES | G3 | CUSTOM CUT | DAVID O’MEARA | 9-f | 9 F | TRADE STORM
|
LADY LARA5 | 1:50.83 | |
2014 | RIPON CHAMPION TWO YEARS TROPHY | | IZZTHATRIGHT | RICHARD FAHEY | 8-c | 6 F | BOSSY GUEST
|
EXPLOSIVE LADY3 | 1:12.57 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | EVANGELINE DOWNS STARLET STAKES | | FOREST LAKE2 | | 16-c | 6 F | GOLDEN BARBARA
|
LADY EMILY SAGE | 1:12.54 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2014 | YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAP | G2 | MISS SERENDIPITY2 | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 14 | 8.5 F | PARRANDA9
|
COZZE UP LADY | 1:40.98 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | SATIN GOLD3 | | 8-h | 8 F | LADY HADDASSAH
|
SANDSARITA | 1:37.46 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | LOUISIANA STALLION STAKES - FILLIES | | KYLIES CUTIE | | 10-a | 7 F | PERSUADE ME LADY
|
Z SMOKE | 1:24.85 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G2 | MIRZA16 | RAE GUEST | 8-k | 1000 MT | MOVE IN TIME
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 0:55.68 | |
2014 | DUBAI DUTY FREE CUP | | LADY LARA5 | TIMOTHY JARVIS | 1-e | 7 F | JALLOTA
|
BROWN SUGAR14 | 1:29.52 | |
2014 | SAJC ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | ALPHA BEAT | ANTHONY J. CUMMINGS | 16-h | 1600 MT | LADY LAKSHMI2
|
TIKITOUR | 1:37.95 | |
2014 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G3 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 8.5 F | MARGARET REAY
|
TAMMY THE TORPEDO | 1:43.50 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | PREMIO SERGIO CUMANI | G3 | MING ZHI COSMOS | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 1-l | 1600 MT | LOVE HAPPENS2
|
LADY DUTCH | 1:40.50 | |
2014 | CHAVES COUNTY STAKES | | MOLLYS HONOUR | | 4-g | 8 F | LADY HADDASSAH
|
BELLEOFTHEBEACH | 1:37.76 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | CORNUCOPIA STAKES | | WINNING IMAGE2 | MICHAEL C. ARO | 7 | 6 F | MUNNINGS SISTER
|
LADY SABELIA | 1:10.12 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2014 | PREMIO VERZIERE | G3 | QUADUNA | A. WOHLER | 22-d | 2000 MT | SO MANY SHOTS
|
LADY DUTCH | 2:10.50 | |
2014 | PEBBLES STAKES | | LADY LARA5 | WILLIAM MOTT | 1-e | 8 F | DISTORTED BEAUTY
|
WALK CLOSE | 1:35:31 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | ALBUQUERQUE DISTAFF STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 1-k | 6.5 F | AFRICAN ROSE2
|
LADY JILA | 1:14.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP FILLIES | | RENEWED VOWS | | 22-b | 6 F | LADY GENIUS3
|
LOOKERS GOLD R F | 1:11.51 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | PREMIO UBALDO PANDOLFI | | SPICY JAM | STEFANO BOTTI | 8-d | 1200 MT | LADY RO3
|
TURRIALBA6 | 1:09.60 | |
2014 | VRC WAKEFUL STAKES | G2 | THUNDER LADY6 | | 4-b | 2000M | ABDUCTION5
|
FENWAY4 | 2:03.38 | |
2014 | MONTROSE FILLIES STAKES | | IRISH ROOKIE | MARTYN MEADE | 9-e | 8 F | LADY OF DUBAI
|
KODIVA | 1:39.69 | |
2014 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURF | G1 | LADY ELI2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 22-d | 8 F | SUNSET GLOW8
|
OSAILA | 1:33.41 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | SPOOLED | | 4-n | 1 M 70 Y | HEARTS SONG
|
LADY FOG HORN | 1:40.92 | TRACK GOOD |
2014 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | G3 | STRUT THE COURSE | BARBARA J. MINSHALL | 3-d | 10 F | LADY OF GOLD3
|
JULIES LOVE2 | 2:02.74 | POLYTRACK |
2014 | PRIX DE SEINE-ET-OISE | G3 | GAMMARTH | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 14-c | 1200 MT | CALEDONIA LADY
|
CATCALL5 | 1:13.38 | BY ¾ L. |
2014 | VRC OAKS | G1 | SET SQUARE3 | | 1-s | 2500M | THUNDER LADY6
|
GOLCONDA26 | 2:39.33 | |
2014 | E.B.F. GILLIES FILLIES STAKES | | LADY TIANA | LUCY WADHAM | 1-m | 10,5 F | PRINCESS LOULOU
|
MERRY ME3 | 2:26.46 | |
2014 | MRS. REVERE STAKES | G2 | SPARKLING REVIEW2 | BEN COLEBROOK | 17-b | 8.5 F | LADY LARA5
|
KISS MOON2 | 1:42.33 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | RED CARPET HANDICAP | G3 | THREE HEARTS2 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 1-n | 11 F | LADY OF GOLD3
|
LADY PIMPERNEL | 2:15.54 | 29-1 / NOW KNOWN AS THE RED CARPET H. |
2014 | ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES | | LASTING BUBBLES | KEVIN M. PEEK | 3-d | 6 F | LADY CONTENDER2
|
DOINGHARDTIMEAGAIN | 1:09.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | WILLA ON THE MOVE STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 6 F | DISCO BARBIE
|
DISCO CHICK | 1:10.42 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED), BY 7¾ L. |
2014 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKES | | WIND CHILL FACTOR | GARY M. SCHERER | 14-d | 6 F | LADY EMILY SAGE
|
VIVIAN DA BLING | 1:11.67 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 4¾ L. |
2014 | HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS | | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | J. ROSZIVAL | 23-a | 1600M | LADY STONE7
|
ALOMTENGER | 1:38.1 | |
2014 | ARC NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | NATUZZI | | 3-n | 1200M | TREPIDATION4
|
SPITFIRE LADY | 1:09.78 | |
2014 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL STAKES | G3 | LADY PIMPERNEL | CARLA A. GAINES | 7-f | 9 F | DIVERSY HARBOR
|
THREE HEARTS2 | 1:49.96 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | BAY RIDGE STAKES | | STORIED LADY | JOHN O. HERTLER | 9-e | 8.5 F | MISS DA POINT
|
MACHA12 | 1:47.05 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | ANTWERPEN2 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 14 | 1600 MT | ALE HY
|
LADY LIKE9 | 1.37"59 | PZO. - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2014 | AZTEC OAKS | | BE MY DESERT ANGEL | LAUREN FINCHER | 7 | 6.5 F | LADY GENIUS3
|
HAPPY N HARMONY | 1:18:91 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | FRONT RANGE STAKES | | GET HAPPY MISTER | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 14-b | 7 F | LADY CONTENDER2
|
UNBRIDLED GIANT | 1:22.20 | BY 4½ L. |
2014 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | HOMILY6 | MATIAS RODRIGUEZ | 16-e | 1600 MT | LADY LIKE9
|
ALE HY | 1:37.80 | 1/2 PZO. - 6 CPS. 1/4 |
2014 | G.P. SELECCION DE POTRANCAS | G1 | CONTESSA LINDA | VIVIANA B. ACEVEDO | 3-h | 2000 MT | ALAMEDA NISTEL
|
LADY BANKER6 | 2:07.90 | |
2014 | CLASICO JOSE MARíA FERRO | | YUKASAN | ANGEL BARBOZA | 11-f | 1400 | LADY LIKE9
|
ANTWERPEN2 | 1:24"36 | PZO. - 8 CPS. |
2014 | COLUMBINE STAKES | | LADY JILA | SHARLOT MARTINEZ | 19-b | 8.5 F | LADY CONTENDER2
|
PEPPY MILLER | 1:44.36 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY ¾ L. |
2014 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | LADY JILA | SHARLOT MARTINEZ | 19-b | 6 F | GRACIE GRACE
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:09:82 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | ANN OWENS DISTAFF HANDICAP | | TEMPE7 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 6 F | TRIBAL GAL
|
LADY JILA | 1:09:62 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | CLASICO JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | | LADY LIKE9 | CESAR JAUMANDREU | 6-a | 1500 | YUKASAN
|
ANTWERPEN2 | 1:31"77 | 1 CPO. 1/2 X 4 CPOS. |
2014 | CLASICO BOLIVIA (R.O.U.) | | SUB DIGGER | EDGAR MARTINEZ | 3-e | 1100 MT | REGAL IRIS
|
LADY LILITH2 | 1:06"16 | PZO. X 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2014 | GROSSER PREIS VON ROSSMANN | | STAR LAHIB | | 13-c | 2200M | BERLIN BERLIN
|
LADY LIBERTY10 | | |
2014 | CTBA LASSIE STAKES | | CRAZY CORA2 | COLE JACKSON | 16-h | 6 F | LIGHTNING LADY8
|
MS BATTLEFIELD | 1:12.20 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2014 | MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | PANZER DIVISION | | 3-e | 1400M | SHOOTING TO WIN
|
LADY SHARAPOVA | 1:25.69 | |
2014 | 1000 GUINEAS OF KAZAKHSTAN | G1 | SWEETNESS LADY | GENNADY ISAKOV | 19 | 1600M | SAINT ATTACK
|
MY FIRE2 | 1:44.0 | |
2014 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 1-k | 6.5 F | ROSES PLUS
|
GLAMOUR GALORE | 1:20.00 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 1¼ L. |
2014 | RUNZA STAKES | | LADY CONTENDER2 | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 1-k | 6 F | TERICE
|
DADDYS SONG | 1:13.80 | BY 1½ L |
2014 | VRC TALINDERT STAKES | | MARCADO6 | | 22-b | 1100 MT | ORUJO2
|
LADY SHARAPOVA | 1:04.16 | |
2014 | MILLIE FOX STAKES | G3 | RED TRACER | | 13-b | 1300 MT | RISK AVERSION2
|
LADYS ANGEL | 1:19.67 | |
2014 | JAMES H.B. CARR STAKES | G3 | ESTONIAN PRINCESS | | 6-e | 1400 MT | NORTHERN GLORY6
|
LADY LAKSHMI2 | 1:24.88 | |
2014 | QTC MEMBERS HANDICAP | | ANGEL OF MERCY2 | | 4-o | 1600M | LADY ECHELON
|
TRACEYS ANGEL | 1:36.73 | |
2014 | BRIGHT SHADOW QUALITY | | AVALADYLUCK | | 19-c | 1200 MT | SATURN ROCK
|
LITTLE BROWN HORSE | 1:10.70 | |
2014 | MRC LADIES DAY VASE | G3 | STAR FASHION | | 2-f | 1600M | LADY CUMQUAT
|
SUAVITO2 | 1:35.97 | |
2014 | CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | IZZTHATRIGHT | R FAHEY | 8-c | 6 F | BOSSY GUEST
|
EXPLOSIVE LADY3 | 1:12.57 | |
2014 | HAZAFI DíJ (SEE: HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G3 | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | | 23-a | 1600 MT | LADY STONE7
|
ALOMTENGER | 1:38.1 | |
2014 | GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP | | ALMAS FURY | | 22-c | 1400M | SPITFIRE LADY
|
BLACK CASH3 | 1:23.61 | |
2014 | KAZAKHSTAN OAKS | | AIGUL2 | ZAMUDIN NURDAN | 5-h | 2000M | SWEETNESS LADY
|
SAINT ATTACK | 2.06,5 | LGI |
2014 | BBA IRELAND LIMITED OPERA HAT MARES CHASE | | AVONDHU LADY | DAVID FENTON | 5-d | 16F | BYERLEY BABE
|
LEAD KINDLY LIGHT2 | 4:27.90 | |
2014 | IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | MORNING RUN5 | W P MULLINS | 19-c | 16F | CARRIGMOORNA ROCK
|
MELBOURNE LADY | 3:49.80 | |
2014 | GRABEL MARES HURDLE | | LITTLE KING ROBIN | COLIN BOWE | 8-f | 18F | MELBOURNE LADY
|
PRINCESS LEYA | 4:10.50 | |
2013 | NAGRODA SOLINY | | KUNDALINI6 | ANDRZEJ WALICKI | 5-e | 2200 MT | WILD LADY10
|
MUSICAL PARADE2 | 2:26.10 | |
2013 | DANCIN RENEE STAKES | | CLEAR PASAJ | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 3-n | 7 F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
BEAUTIFUL BUT BLUE | 1:22.60 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
2013 | MVRC FILLIES CLASSIC | G2 | GYPSY DIAMOND | | 4-g | 1600M | GREGERS
|
LADY TATIA | 1:38.76 | |
2013 | NENEHATUN STAKES | G2 | ALWAYS MARJU | YASİN POLAT | 3-c | 2000 MT | LADY DRAMALI
|
SARS | 2:07.77 | |
2013 | QATAR OAKS | | MOMALORKA | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 22-d | 2000M | FAHIRAH
|
LADY MOONLIGHT3 | 2:05.20 | |
2013 | WENONA GIRL HANDICAP | | CHOICE WORDS2 | | 13-c | 1200 MT | LADYS ANGEL
|
CATHAY LADY | 1:09.69 | |
2013 | FRANZ-GUNTHER VON GAERTNER GEDACHTNISRENNEN (HAMBURGER STUTENMEI | G3 | LADY JACAMIRA | R DZUBASZ | 22-d | 1600M | AKUADA
|
SCOVILLE3 | 1:36.98 | |
2013 | QATAR OAKS TRIAL | | MOMALORKA | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 22-d | 1850M | LADY MOONLIGHT3
|
AZMA | 1:57.41 | |
2013 | ALSANCAK | G3 | ISIKHUZMESI | | 3-b | 1600 MT | LADY SMITH6
|
TAPIT GIRL | 1.41.75 | |
2013 | CLEEVE HURDLE | G2 | REVE DE SIVOLA | NICK WILLIAMS | 20-a | 24 F | OSCAR WHISKY
|
KENTFORD GREY LADY | 6:32.20 | HY. |
2013 | OLD HAT STAKES | G3 | KAUAI KATIE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-e | 6 F | COR COR
|
POWER LADY6 | 1:09.66 | 5R, M-8 L |
2013 | MARSHUAS RIVER STAKES | G3 | HARD NOT TO LIKE | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 10-c | 8.5 F | CHANNEL LADY
|
LEADING ASTRAY | 1:41.70 | 8R, M-½, 2½, ¾ |
2013 | RUTHLESS STAKES | | LADY BANKS | JAMES L. LAWRENCE II | 21-a | 6 F | KISS THE LADY2
|
RAILTOWN GIRL | 1:12.14 | TRACK MUDDY |
2013 | CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS | G3 | GRACIANI | ALLISON ESCOBAR | 7-f | 1400 MT | LADY VEIGA
|
FLOR DE VIENTO2 | 1:26.83 | |
2013 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | AMERICAN SUGAR | LYNN CHLEBORAD | 1-n | 6 F | LITTLE MISS FITZ
|
LADY STONEWALL | 1:11.66 | BY 7 LENGTHS |
2013 | WRC THORNDON MILE | G1 | HISTORIAN15 | GARY ALTON | 27 | 1600 MT | LADY KIPLING2
|
MISS PELEAR | 1:34.51 | |
2013 | EL PASO TIMES HANDICAP | | MELODY LADY5 | | 21-a | 6.5 F | FRAUDULENTFOOTNOTE
|
FLAMBOYANCE4 | 1:15.76 | NSR BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS |
2013 | AFFECTIONATELY STAKES | | TWICE THE LADY2 | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | A15 | 8.5 F | WITHGREATPLEASURE
|
STEPHANIE JAYNE | 1:44.05 | |
2013 | WIDE COUNTRY STAKES | | WALKWITHAPURPOSE | | 9-b | 7 F | POWER LADY6
|
DEAR TO ALL3 | 1:27.04 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | SUWANNEE RIVER STAKES | G3 | CHANNEL LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-g | 9 F | ABACO13
|
INGLORIOUS | 1:48.82 | TURF FIRM : BY 3/4 L |
2013 | SANTA MARIA STAKES | G2 | GREAT HOT2 | ANTONIO C. AVILA | 8-c | 8.5 F | BOOK REVIEW3
|
LADY OF FIFTY | 1:43:08 | TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN; WON BY ½ L. |
2013 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | ELGHAYOOR | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 9-b | 6 F | RAILTOWN GIRL
|
KISS THE LADY2 | 1:13.17 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
2013 | SPRING FEVER STAKES | | SEEKING MS SHELLEY | JOSEPH O. DUHON | 4-o | 5.5 F | LULU WONG
|
LADY DIVA GA GA | 1:04.62 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | SUMMER APPLAUSE2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 10-c | 8.5 F | TWICE THE LADY2
|
SUNNY DESERT2 | 1:44.10 | 7 RAN |
2013 | BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES | G3 | SILSITA | T PLETCHER | 23-b | 8 F | MARATHON LADY2
|
PURE FUN4 | 1:38.27 | NO |
2013 | SANTA ANA STAKES | G2 | TIZ FLIRTATIOUS | M JONES | 8-c | 9 F | LADY OF SHAMROCK
|
QUIET OASIS | 1:46.62 | |
2013 | PRIX JACQUES LAFFITTE | | GRACE LADY2 | TATIANA PUITG | 11-d | 1800M | TAGAR BERE
|
MAINSAIL6 | 1:55:33 | 7 STARTERS, WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD) |
2013 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G2 | WITHGREATPLEASURE | DAVID NUNN | 21-a | 8 F | MY WANDYS GIRL
|
TWICE THE LADY2 | 1:36.52 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | LUSCIOUS LONNA | NICHOLAS E. SLOAN | 13-c | 8.5 F | LADY ASPEN3
|
HALO DOLLY2 | 1:45.86 | TURF YIELDING |
2013 | CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOS | G1 | CENTRICA2 | | 22-c | 8.5 F | LADY VEIGA
|
CONCERTADORA | 1:50:43 | |
2013 | FANTASY STAKES | G3 | ROSE TO GOLD | SAL SANTORO | 14-f | 8.5 F | MANUKA HONEY2
|
MARATHON LADY2 | 1:45.80 | SY GR. 3 |
2013 | CAROUSEL STAKES | | VUITTON3 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 6-a | 6 F | BEAT THE BLUES
|
LADY DIVA GA GA | 1:11.03 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | COPPER TOP FUTURITY (F) | | LADY GENIUS3 | DALLAS BARTON | 9-c | 4.5 F | CATTLE ACT
|
TIZZY DEVIL | 0:51.70 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | SANTA LUCIA STAKES | | SISTER KATE4 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 1-g | 8.5 F | CANDREA
|
SISTER GLADY OH LA | 1:45.22 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES | | PLACE IN MY HEART | CLIVE COX | 9-h | 5 F | MY PROPELLER
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 1.01.21 | |
2013 | SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP | G2 | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 10 F | VIVA CARINA
|
CAELIS2 | 2:00.91 | TURF FIRM - VIVA CARINA DQD FROM 1ST |
2013 | HALLOWED DREAMS STAKES | | JOSSY DO IT | DAVID WOLOCHUK | 4-m | 5.5 F | ADA MAE2
|
MY LADY LAUREN | 1:03.92 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | AJC EMANCIPATION STAKES | G2 | SKYERUSH | GUY WALTER | 9-c | 1600 MT | FLORIA11
|
CATHAY LADY | 1:35.49 | |
2013 | PRIX ALLEZ FRANCE | G3 | ROMANTICA19 | ANDRE FABRE | 11 | 2000M | HAREM LADY4
|
VICTORINNA | 2.04.30 | |
2013 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | TALENT9 | RALPH BECKETT | 11-d | 10 F | LADY NOUF
|
MADAME DEFARGE4 | 2.04.14 | |
2013 | NO REASON STAKES | | MISS VALENTINE7 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 23-b | 8 F | CLEAR PASAJ
|
LADY ON THE RUN2 | 1:37.53 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2013 | MIDDLETON STAKES | G2 | DALKALA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-e | 10.5 F | AMBIVALENT4
|
LADYS FIRST2 | 2:12:43 | 8 STARTERS (JRD) |
2013 | BLACK-EYED SUSAN STAKES | G2 | FIFTYSHADESOFHAY | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | A5 | 9 F | MARATHON LADY2
|
TOASTING2 | 1:52.73 | NK. 6TH EMOLLIENT |
2013 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | TIMOTHY E. SALZMAN | 9-e | 5 F | NECHEZ DAWN
|
DONNA GETYOURGUN | 0:56.57 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | MARJORIE L. EVERETT HANDICAP | G2 | OPEN WATER3 | ERIC J. GUILLOT | 25 | 8.5 F | LADY OF FIFTY
|
I DAZZLE | 1:44.01 | |
2013 | PRIX CORRIDA | G2 | GRACE LADY2 | TATIANA PUITG | 11-d | 2100 MT | FATE7
|
ROMANTICA19 | 2:21.16 | VERY SOFT |
2013 | SAJC BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | EXCITES ZELADY | | 7-d | 1200M | MURTLE TURTLE
|
BRING A RING | 1:11.78 | |
2013 | GAMELY STAKES | G1 | MARKETING MIX2 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 4-r | 9 F | TIZ FLIRTATIOUS
|
LADY OF SHAMROCK | 1:47.24 | HD |
2013 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | THISTLE BIRD | ROGER J. CHARLTON | 1-p | 8.5 F | GIFTED GIRL5
|
LADYS FIRST2 | 1:46.90 | |
2013 | KEN KENDRICK MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY GENIUS3 | DALLAS BARTON | 9-c | 4.5 F | UNOFFICIAL WINNER
|
GOT ACES | 0:52.30 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | LA COUPE | G3 | SLOW PACE2 | FREDDY HEAD | 9-f | 2000 MT | SMOKING SUN
|
HAREM LADY4 | 2:09.24 | |
2013 | BALLYMACOLL STUD STAKES | | CRUCK REALTA | MICK CHANNON | 12-b | 10 F | SPICY DAL
|
LADY NOUF | 2.11.53 | |
2013 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | BYRAMA | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 9-f | 9 F | MORE CHOCOLATE
|
LADY OF FIFTY | 1:51.40 | TRACK: FAST - LAST TIME RUN AT HOLLYWOOD PARK |
2013 | PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI | | LADY DUTCH | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 14-b | 1200M | NISHARORA
|
END OF SEASON2 | | |
2013 | DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES | G2 | DUNTLE | DAVID WACHMAN | 1-x | 8 F | LADYS FIRST2
|
DANK2 | 1:39.47 | 9 RAN |
2013 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | WIZARDRY4 | GREG GREEN | 13-c | 6 F | JET BLUE GIRL
|
LADY JILA | 1:10.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | G1 | CLOSE HATCHES | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 8-f | 8.5 F | DREAMING OF JULIA
|
MARATHON LADY2 | 1:41.36 | NSR BY 7¼ L. D OF J - CAREER FINALE |
2013 | ALL ALONG STAKES | G3 | CHANNEL LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-g | 9 F | IDLE TALK6
|
CLARE SKIES AHEAD | 1:50.34 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | NEW YORK STAKES | G2 | STARFORMER | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 23-b | 10 F | LADY OF SHAMROCK
|
DREAM PEACE | 2:00.33 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | CHICAGO HANDICAP | G3 | COZZE UP LADY | W. BRET CALHOUN | 4-r | 7 F | QUEENS AWARD3
|
AUBBY K | 1:23.06 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | LIGHTHOUSE STAKES | | LADY SAMURI | YVON BELSOEUR | 1-n | 8.5 F | SUCCESSFUL SONG
|
WITHGREATPLEASURE | 1:45.13 | TRACK FAST (SEALED) |
2013 | BUCKLAND STAKES | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | TIMOTHY E. SALZMAN | 9-e | 5.5 F | NISTELTOE
|
QUEEN CHATANIKA | 1:02.85 | TURF: GOOD |
2013 | SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP | | MISS DEREK2 | CRAIG MACPHERSON | 5-g | 8.5 F | SILKWORM3
|
LADY HENRIETTA | 1:44.95 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | PRINCESS DIXIE STAKES | | MISS VALENTINE7 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 23-b | 8 F | BEAUTIFUL BUT BLUE
|
LADY ON THE RUN2 | 1:37.16 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2013 | BROOKMEADE STAKES | | LADY OLIVIA6 | CARLA MORGAN | 4-r | 8.5 F | LEDAS SWAN
|
COBBLEYS BREEZE | 1:46.40 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | CTBA LASSIE STAKES | | FAST PUFF | | 5 | 6 F | SILVER SCREEN LADY
|
BRIDLEWOOD ANGEL | 1:12.82 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | CITY PLATE | | LADYSHIP11 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 10-c | 7 F | RIVAS RHAPSODY
|
DR RED EYE | 1.27.57 | |
2013 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | G1 | PRINCESS OF SYLMAR | TODD A. PLETCHER | 22-d | 9 F | MY HAPPY FACE
|
MARATHON LADY2 | 1:51.07 | TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN; WON BY 6 L. |
2013 | MY PRINCESS JESS STAKES | | SILSITA | TODD PLETCHER | 23-b | 8.5 F | BROKEN SPELL2
|
LADY OF GOLD3 | 1:43.30 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | ARCTIC QUEEN HANDICAP | | SING DIXIE SING2 | JASON J. SERVIS | 9-f | 6 F | CAPELLA DANCER
|
LADY ON THE RUN2 | 1:11.95 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2013 | COLUMBINE STAKES | | LADY JILA | | 19-b | 8.5 F | IZE IN TROUBLE
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:44.06 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | D. S. SHINE YOUNG MEMORIAL FUTURITY - FILLY DIV. | | SOLID SENDER2 | SAMUEL BREAUX | 6-a | 5.5 F | WHATA FRIEND
|
LADY NOTIONAL | 1:04.15 | TRACK MUDDY |
2013 | WHITE CLAY CREEK STAKES | | HOP THE SIX | RON POTTS JR | 9-f | 5.5 F | RESPECTFUL WISHES
|
SOUTHWEST LADY | 1:04.71 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2013 | MOLLY PITCHER STAKES | G2 | JOYFUL VICTORY2 | J. LARRY JONES | 1-o | 8.5 F | WINE PRINCESS
|
LADY SAMURI | 1:46.09 | BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS |
2013 | RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITY | | THATS THE IDEA | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 9-f | 5.5 F | LADY GENIUS3
|
ZESTY SALSA | 1:03.97 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2013 | LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP | | GOOD KARMA5 | | 6-b | 8.5 F | LADY ASPEN3
|
HALO DOLLY2 | 1:47.32 | TURF GOOD |
2013 | EBF LYRIC STAKES | | HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE | LUCA CUMANI | 13-e | 10.5 F | LADY NOUF
|
LADYS FIRST2 | 2:08.23 | |
2013 | CLEMENT L. HIRSCH STAKES (ALSO CHULA VISTA H) | G1 | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 8.5 F | MORE CHOCOLATE
|
BYRAMA | 1:42.96 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | SILVER CUP FUTURITY (F) | | FAST PUFF | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 5 | 5.5 F | SILVER SCREEN LADY
|
MISS YOU HOME | 1:05.15 | TRACK: FAST; WON BY 1¾ L. |
2013 | ALADA STAKES | | FLASHY AMERICAN | | 2-n | 9 F | STREET SECRET
|
LADY COHIBA | 1:50.18 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2013 | JOHN C. MABEE STAKES | G2 | TIZ FLIRTATIOUS | MARTIN F. JONES | 8-c | 9 F | LADY OF SHAMROCK
|
MY GI GI | 1:51.71 | 3-5 FAV. LAST 1/8TH 10.57 |
2013 | COLLEEN STAKES | | FLAY MIGNON | EDWARD J. PLESA, JR. | 9-f | 5 F | PURE LADY LIKE
|
AIBHILIN | 0:56.77 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | FLAMING PAGE STAKES | | LEFT A MESSAGE | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 7 | 12 F | SKY HIGH LADY
|
PURE BLUE SKY | 2:27.65 | TURF: FIRM, BY 3¼ L. |
2013 | LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | PAGINI | | 20 | 6 F | LADY GRANTHAM
|
MISS MONROE8 | 1:13.02 | TRACK FAST / LADY NOTIONAL DQD FROM 1ST TO 4TH |
2013 | SARATOGA DEW STAKES | | GO UNBRIDLED | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-m | 9 F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
MISCHIEF MAKER2 | 1:51.68 | FAST, 7 RAN, BY 2¾ L. |
2013 | NAGRODA LIRY (OAKS) (PO) | | KUNDALINI6 | | 5-e | 2400 MT | WILD LADY10
|
FASTER THEN LIGHT | | |
2013 | ATALANTA STAKES | G3 | INTEGRAL13 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE/RICHARD FAHE | 6-e | 8 F | LADYS FIRST2
|
SHURUQ | 1:39.20 | D-H FOR 1ST |
2013 | IRISH SONNET STAKES | | SOUTHWEST LADY | | 21-a | 8 F | CON GEE
|
STORMIN WENDY | 1:43.06 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | TURF AMAZON HANDICAP | | SILVERETTE4 | | 7-f | 5 F | SUBTLE4
|
SENSIBLE LADY4 | 0:57.73 | TURF YIELDING |
2013 | GLENS FALLS STAKES | | LADY COHIBA | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 3-l | 9 F | WHITE ROSE23
|
SCAMPERING3 | 1:50.86 | 1/2 L. OFF TURF; TRACK MUDDY. LISTED. |
2013 | MAY HILL STAKES | G2 | IHTIMAL | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 4-k | 8 F | MAJEYDA
|
LADY LARA5 | 1.43.30 | |
2013 | PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE | | CARMAGNOLA3 | F. CAMICI | 7 | 1500M | NOBLESSE ANIME
|
LADY PENKO2 | 1.37.80 | |
2013 | SELIMA STAKES | | AIBHILIN | CATHAL A. LYNCH | 23-b | 5.5 F | HOT SQUEEZE
|
PURE LADY LIKE | 1:02.25 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | LOUISIANA STALLION STAKES - FILLIES | | LADY GRANTHAM | | A8 | 7 F | CAROLINES PRANCER
|
CHICKASAW BAYOU | 1:26.30 | TRACK GOOD |
2013 | ALBERTA OAKS | | TELL ME LIES3 | | 1-l | 8 F | CANDY ALLEY
|
LYNNS FOXIE LADY | 1:41.80 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | ARC SOLILOQUY STAKES | | SPELLBINDER8 | | 1-w | 1400M | RUTHLESS LADY3
|
ZANOTTI2 | 1:27.89 | 6.5L |
2013 | LADIES ON THE LAWN STAKES | | OKIE NOVA | | 4-m | 7.5 F | IN THE BAND
|
LADY JENSEN | 1:30.68 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | ELEGANT MODEL3 | | 4-m | 8 F | EXPRESS MODEL
|
LADY CAROLINE15 | 1:39.08 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2013 | RIVER MEMORIES STAKES | | SKY HIGH LADY | MARK E. CASSE | 8-h | 8.5 F | QUEEN OF THE WAVES5
|
PART THE SEAS | 1:44.36 | POLYTRACK / OFF TURF |
2013 | MISS AMERICA HANDICAP | | STORMY LUCY | EDWARD J. MOGER, JR. | 2-h | 8.5 F | HALO DOLLY2
|
LADY ASPEN3 | 1:44.78 | TURF: FIRM, BY 4 L. |
2013 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | LAZY DAISY MAY | MOLLY J. PEARSON | 2-h | 6 F | MY FINE LADY
|
ALL SAID AND DONE2 | 1:11.08 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | KATIE THE LADY | | 11 | 8.5 F | GOLDWAY2
|
LA TIA4 | 1:42.56 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | THATS THE IDEA | | 9-f | 6 F | LADY GENIUS3
|
HIGH TEST GAL | 1:08.43 | NSR BY 8 3/4 LENGTHS |
2013 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | G3 | MOONLIT BEAUTY | JOHN LEBLANC JR. | 16-a | 10 F | DIXIE STRIKE
|
SKY HIGH LADY | 2:04.89 | 25-1 |
2013 | SAFELY KEPT STAKES | | LADY SABELIA | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 8-c | 7 F | FLATTERING BEA
|
CRAZY ABOUT ME | 1:23.97 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | CRC AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | FINAL TOUCH4 | | 22-b | 1400M | POSTMANS DAUGHTER
|
LADY KIPLING2 | 1:22.67 | |
2013 | NY STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV. | | EMPIRE DREAMS | | 2-n | 6 F | SOL THE FREUD
|
LADYS SMART ALEC | 1:11.16 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY - FILLY DIV. | | LAZY DAISY MAY | MOLLY J. PEARSON | 2-h | 6 F | ENACT6
|
MY FINE LADY | 1:10.20 | WET-FAST (SEALED) |
2013 | ARC EAGLE TECHNOLOGY STAKES | G3 | LADY KIPLING2 | | 16-g | 1600M | POSTMANS DAUGHTER
|
THE TIDY EXPRESS | 1:34.79 | |
2013 | CRITERIUM INTERNACIONAL | | VIRIMOON | ANA ÍMAZ CECA | 1-b | 1500 MT | LADY PALACE2
|
NELSON20 | 1:34.61 | 4 RAN. GOOD TO SOFT. MARGINS: 2 - 4.75 - 4 |
2013 | ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES | | WINE THIEF | | 2-n | 6 F | JOYFUL TAP
|
LADY CONTENDER2 | 1:10.31 | |
2013 | NEW MEXICO EDDY COUNTY STAKES | | LADY GENIUS3 | | 9-c | 8 F | THATS THE IDEA
|
REAPER4 | 1:41.88 | |
2013 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | DREAMIN BIG2 | MICHAEL LAUER | 4-e | 6 F | LADY DIVA GA GA
|
SOFT WHISPER3 | 1:09.58 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | FICKLE FANNY STAKES | | UNO DUO | | 23-b | 6 F | LADY GRACENOTE
|
CARAMEAWAY | 1:12.99 | TRACK GOOD / DH FOR 2ND |
2013 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8.5 F | TENSAS HARBOR
|
ANTE UP ANNIE | 1:46.73 | TRACK: GOOD |
2013 | ENCHANTRESS STAKES | | HIGH TEST GAL | HERMENEGILDO ALDAVAZ | 8-a | 8 F | LADY GENIUS3
|
ROLLSETROLL | 1:39:35 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2013 | USEEIT STAKES | | MORE THAN EVEN | ROGER ENGEL | 4-m | 8 F | EYE LOVE JEANIE
|
LOUNGE LADY | 1:39.28 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | WILLA ON THE MOVE STAKES | | SHES ORDAINED | TIMOTHY C. KREISER | 19 | 6 F | FIVE STAR MOMMA
|
LADY SABELIA | 1:10.58 | TRACK: FAST, BY ¾ L. |
2013 | KOREAN OAKS | G2 | SPEEDY FIRST | KIM YEONG GWAN | 9-b | 1800 MT | MIRACLE WONDER2
|
LADY MEDAL2 | 1:58.80 | |
2013 | JAMAICAN OAKS | | LADY ABHIJITA | RICHARD AZAN | 1-u | 2000M | ZACAPA2
|
RHEAS A SUPERSTAR | 2:12:4 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2013 | SILVER TANKARD STAKES | | LADY HEIDI | PHILIP KIRBY | 14-c | 8 F | SAFETY CHECK2
|
RIVERBOAT SPRINGS | 1:53.52 | |
2013 | CLASICO AGRACIADA | G3 | DAISY28 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 5-g | 1800 MT | LADY FUND
|
ATHIA | 1:49.38 | 1 CPO. 1/4 - 4 CPS. |
2013 | CLASICO ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | ANTWERPEN2 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 14 | 1400 MT | UNGARA
|
LADY LIKE9 | 1:24"01 | 2 CPS. 1/4 - 3 CPS. 1/2 |
2013 | WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES | | GIFTED GIRL5 | P COLE | 13-c | 8 F | LADYS FIRST2
|
ULTRASONIC6 | 1:44.05 | |
2013 | CACTUS FLOWER STAKES | | GOT AN ITCH | MOLLY J. PEARSON | 4-d | 6.5 F | LADY JILA
|
HINDU KUSH5 | 1:16.78 | TRACK: WET-FAST (SEALED); 7 RAN; WON BY 1 L. |
2013 | NEREIDE-RENNEN | | DAKSHA2 | | 2-f | 2000 MT | LALANDIA
|
ORIENTAL LADY6 | | |
2013 | NEREIDE RENNEN (SECOND DEVISION 2013) | | LADY LIBERTY10 | | 7-a | 2000M | LUMIERE ROSE
|
NARRIKA | | |
2013 | PREIS DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN | | SALUT6 | | 16-c | 2800 MT | LADY OF BUDYSIN
|
WILDDROSSEL2 | | FORMATIEREN SIE ALLE: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT |
2013 | DIANA TRIAL | G2 | ARS NOVA3 | WOLFGANG FIGGE | 9-e | 2000M | ORIENTAL LADY6
|
ARTEMISIA10 | 2:04.90 | |
2013 | SACHSENPREIS | | RUSSIAN TANGO2 | | 1-b | 2000M | LADY OF BUDYSIN
|
WASIMAH3 | | |
2013 | ALPHABET KISSES STAKES | | WARRENS VENEDA | CRAIG LEWIS | 9 | 6.5 F | LAKESIDE BRIDE
|
MIA LADY | 1:18.52 | POLYTRACK. 2ND RACE, 1ST WIN. |
2012 | ARC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | SILENT ACHIEVER2 | ROGER JAMES | 1-x | 2100 MT | SHUKA
|
LADY KROVANH | 2:18.14 | |
2012 | KYOTO KIMPAI | G3 | MEINER LACRIMA | HIRYUKI UEHARA | A4 | 1600M | DANON SHARK
|
ASUKA TOP LADY | 1:32.9 | |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIA | G1 | LA HOJA SECA | FELIX BANDA | 3-d | 2600 MT | CUBAGE
|
LADY SOLANGE | 2:40.73 | |
2012 | KYOTO HIMBA STAKES | G3 | DONAU BLUE | SEI ISHIZAKA | 16-f | 1600M | SHORYU MOON
|
ASUKA TOP LADY | 1:33.8 | |
2012 | SANTA YSABEL STAKES | G3 | WILLA B AWESOME | E. WALTHER SOLIS | 20 | 8.5 F | KILLER GRACES
|
LADY OF SHAMROCK | 1:41.73 | 11-1 |
2012 | WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES | | SCARLETT LADY | | 1-j | 1600M | OUTBACK GIRL2
|
SHES PRESTIGIOUS | 1:35.05 | |
2012 | OTKMRC OTAKI-MAORI WFA | G1 | VEYRON2 | | 13-a | 1600M | LADY KIPLING2
|
GUISEPPINA2 | 1:34.03 | |
2012 | WIGGLE QUALITY | | STEPS IN TIME2 | | 7-d | 1400M | FOXSTAR3
|
LADYS ANGEL | 1:23.60 | |
2012 | ARC NEW ZEALAND STAKES | G1 | SCARLETT LADY | G. & D. ROGERSON | 1-j | 2000M | VEYRON2
|
HOLD IT HARVEY | 2:05.28 | |
2012 | NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | LADY ALBA ROSA | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 12-d | 1800M | ALL THAT JAZZ15
|
AEOLIAN HARP2 | 1:50.6 | |
2012 | MVRC SUNLINE STAKES | G2 | SPIRIT SONG | | 20-d | 1600M | LADY LYNETTE
|
RASPBERRIES | 1:38.53 | LADY LYNETTE DQ FROM 1ST TO 2ND |
2012 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | G2 | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 9 F | BYRAMA
|
KILLER GRACES | 1:46.80 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | AJC SAPPHIRE STAKES | G2 | ATLANTIC JEWEL | | 8-f | 1200M | MID SUMMER MUSIC
|
LADYS ANGEL | 1:08.96 | |
2012 | BUSANDA STAKES | | CAPTIVATING LASS | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 8-c | 8.32 F | SWEET SEVENTEEN5
|
LADY CLARA8 | 1:43.74 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES | | BEYOND DESIRE | ROGER VARIAN | 21-a | 5 F | CALEDONIA LADY
|
SUGAR BEET4 | 1.02.69 | |
2012 | AJC THE GALAXY | G1 | TEMPLE OF BOOM | | 1-l | 1100 MT | NOBBY SNIP
|
LADYS ANGEL | 1:03.43 | |
2012 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 8.5 F | SWEET NOTHINGS7
|
RUN THE BLUES AWAY2 | 1:46.04 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | EXCLUSIVE DIVA | TOM WENTZEL | 2-g | 6.5 F | ROYAL MOSES
|
LADY HOKULEA | 1:14.58 | TRACK: FAST - ESR - WON BY 8½ L. |
2012 | TOKYO PRINCESS SHO | | ASUKA LIBRE | MASAYUKI KAWASHIMA | 5-i | 1800M | ANGEL TWEET
|
LADY SOLDIER2 | 1:53.5 | |
2012 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | CLINICAL | MARK PRESCOTT | 3-d | 8.5 F | JOVIALITY5
|
BAREFOOT LADY2 | 1:43.84 | TURF: GOOD, 8 RAN |
2012 | VODAFONE SURREY STAKES | | PRODUCER4 | RICHARD HANNON | 7 | 7 F | JUSTINEO
|
LADY GORGEOUS3 | 1.21.48 | |
2012 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G2 | MY GI GI | PETER A. EURTON | 3 | 9 F | LADY OF SHAMROCK
|
STORMY LUCY | 1:49.22 | NO,1/2 LAST TIME AT HOLLYWOOD PARK |
2012 | VAMOS STAKES | | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1400M | BUZZING ALONG
|
REBEL BRIDE | 1:25.54 | |
2012 | BOW MISTRESS TROPHY | | REBEL BRIDE | | 13-d | 1200M | LADY LYNETTE
|
AVIONICS3 | 1:12.19 | |
2012 | LA VERENDRYE STAKES | | HONORABLE LADY | | 5-i | 6 F | GOLDEN STRIPE
|
FINALLY FLYING | 1:12.40 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | CRANK IT UP STAKES | | JAZZY IDEA | | 5-b | 5.5 F | STOPSHOPPINGMARIA
|
SENSIBLE LADY4 | 1:01.49 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | BOULEVARD CASINO STAKES | | MARKETWAY | | 14-c | 8.5 F | TEN THIRTY
|
LADY HENRIETTA | 1:12.08 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8 F | BEVERLY BELLE
|
DIVINE LORRETTA | 1:36.67 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | REMINISCING HANDICAP | | AMERICAN LADY9 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 23-b | 7.5 F | TOP DEBUTANTE2
|
SPECTACULAR SKY2 | 1:30.49 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES | | LACIE SLEW | PETER WALDER | 9-f | 9 F | BALTIMORE BELLE3
|
PILOT POINT LADY | 1:50.98 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | CHINA DOLL STAKES | | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 8 F | VIONNET3
|
INDIGO RIVER | 1:33.73 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | TIMOTHY E. SALZMAN | 9-e | 5 F | JAZZY IDEA
|
INSPIRED7 | 0:56.13 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAP | | THIRD CHANCE2 | JAMES P. DIVITO | 17-b | 6 F | ALGONQUIN POSSE
|
OUR LADY IN RED | 1:10.92 | FAST, 8 RAN, M: 6½-1¾,2¼ |
2012 | LINCOLN HERITAGE HANDICAP | | CUMULONIMBLE | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 8-c | 8.5 F | KATIE THE LADY
|
PATHWAY14 | 1:42.66 | TURF: FIRM; DH FOR 2ND |
2012 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | ROYAL DELTA3 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 20-a | 9 F | AFLEETING LADY
|
ST JOHNS RIVER | 1:49.49 | BY 8 LENGTHS |
2012 | SANDRINGHAM HANDICAP | | DUNTLE | D WACHMAN | 1-x | 8 F | ARSAADI
|
LADYS FIRST2 | 1:37.90 | 17 RAN; 1/2 L; 2 1/2 L. |
2012 | MARIAHS STORM STAKES | | LADY CANDIDATE2 | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 9-g | 8 F | IRE2
|
ANN OF THE DANCE | 1:38.86 | FAST, 6R, BY A NK |
2012 | BUCKLAND STAKES | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | | 9-e | 5.5 F | KITTEN LOVE
|
LADY OF GREATNESS | 1:03.67 | TURF GOOD |
2012 | CANADA DAY STAKES | | GOLDEN STRIPE | SHELLEY BROWN | 9-f | 8 F | LUCKY LADY GO2
|
HONORABLE LADY | 1:39.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | LOUISIANA LEGENDS DISTAFF STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8.5 F | HARLIES DREAMS
|
SURPRISE SQUALL | 1:43.46 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | SPRINT STAKES | G3 | CALEDONIA LADY | JOANNA F. HUGHES | 1-k | 5 F | CONFESSIONAL2
|
FREE ZONE2 | 1:01.33 | |
2012 | THE DISTAFF STAKES | | FALLS OF LORA2 | MAHMOOD AL ZAROONI | 3-n | 8 F | LADYS FIRST2
|
BANA WU | 1.43.46 | |
2012 | INDIANA DOWNS DISTAFF | | MIZ IDA | | 16-h | 8 F | RUN A RISK2
|
COZZE UP LADY | 1:36.92 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | AMERICAN OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 10 F | MY GI GI
|
BEST PRESENT EVER | 2:03.19 | MRG:1¼ X 1½ T:FIRM 3/2, 6/1, 10/1 [8 RAN] |
2012 | ELLIS PARK TURF STAKES | | ARTEMUS KITTEN | | 1-x | 8.5 F | RIDGESTER
|
STRONG WILLED LADY | 1:43.50 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE | | PIRIKA | ANDRE FABRE | 4-n | 2000 MT | LA POMME DAMOUR
|
MID MON LADY | 2:04.43 | SVP FORMATER: TIME: 0:00.00 --- 0000 MT |
2012 | MTA STALLION AUCTION LASSIE STAKES | | KEEWATIN ICE | BRYAN PORTER | 14-d | 6.5 F | SOMERSET SWINGER
|
LADY OF THE CASTLE | 1:17.17 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 8 LENGTHS |
2012 | ARCTIC QUEEN HANDICAP | | LADY ON THE RUN2 | JOHN D. MORRISON | 21-a | 6 F | KARMA POLICE
|
PRETTY COZZY | 1:11.45 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1½ LENGTHS |
2012 | MELD STAKES | G3 | FAMOUS NAME | DERMOT K. WELD | 9-f | 9 F | BALLYBACKA LADY
|
NATIVE KHAN | 1:54.60 | |
2012 | EBF LYRIC STAKES | | BAREFOOT LADY2 | RICHARD A. FAHEY | 1-m | 10.5 F | EMIRATES QUEEN
|
GATHERING3 | 2:07.86 | |
2012 | CTBA BREEDERS OAKS | | MISS SUZANNAH | | 4-m | 8.32 F | SANDHILL LADY
|
NATALIE E2 | 1:46.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | JENNY WADE HANDICAP | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | | 9-e | 5 F | KRUSIN KELLY
|
SOMASACH | 0:56.34 | TURF YIELDING |
2012 | CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1300M | LA POROTITA
|
YOUR FAIR LADY | 1:20.01 | |
2012 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | CONTESSAS MOMENT | | A5 | 6 F | LADY KEE
|
CAT FIVE O | 1:12.24 | TRACK GOOD |
2012 | CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO | G3 | LADY VEIGA | JUAN RIVERA | 21-a | 1200 MT | GRACIANI
|
SOFIA T | 1:13.23 | 3 RAN |
2012 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND DICK HERN FILLIES STAKES | | LADYS FIRST2 | RICHARD FAHEY | 4-i | 8 F | DANK2
|
MOONES MY NAME | 1.41.94 | |
2012 | ILLINOIS OWNERS HANDICAP | | PEYOTE PATTY | | 1-c | 8.5 F | KATIE THE LADY
|
CUMULONIMBLE | 1:45.38 | GOOD |
2012 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SWEET REDEMPTION2 | GREGORY DE GANNES | 1-t | 6 F | JUST GOT IN
|
LADY BEAR2 | 1:11.02 | CAREER DEBUT - ONLY CAREER WIN |
2012 | CORONATION CUP STAKES | | SENSIBLE LADY4 | TIMOTHY SALZMAN | 9-e | 5.5 F | KISS IN THE FOREST
|
SPUN CAP | 1:03.14 | MRG:2¾ X ½ 16/5, 19/2, 17/2 TF:GD [9 RAN] |
2012 | SANDY BLUE HANDICAP | | LADY TEN3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 9-f | 8 F | GRASER
|
COZZE UP LADY | 1:34.05 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | DUNTLE | DAVID WACHMAN | 1-x | 8 F | BALLYBACKA LADY
|
REQUISITION4 | 1:46.26 | |
2012 | LOUISIANA CUP DISTAFF STAKES | | PRETTY NOT | PAM SIMPSON | A23 | 8.5 F | LADYZARBRIDGE
|
OH WHATA HOLIDAY | 1:44.61 | TURF: GOOD |
2012 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 9 F | STORMY LUCY
|
OPEN WATER3 | 1:46.30 | ESR |
2012 | EBF BRIDGE STAKES | G3 | LADY WINGSHOT | JIM BOLGER | 1-m | 7,5 F | YELLOW ROSEBUD
|
BOASTFUL4 | 1.38.16 | |
2012 | MERRILLVILLE STAKES | | DREAMIN BIG2 | | 4-e | 6F | SLIM SHADYS LADY
|
LINDAS LACE | 1:10.87 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | EBF FILLIES STAKES | G3 | UP7 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 5-h | 9 F | ALOOF8
|
BALLYBACKA LADY | 1.55.63 | |
2012 | DANCE DESIGN STAKES | G3 | UP7 | A OBRIEN | 5-h | 9 F | ALOOF8
|
BALLYBACKA LADY | 1:55.63 | |
2012 | ATALANTA STAKES | G3 | DANK2 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 14-c | 8 F | LADYS FIRST2
|
GATHERING3 | 1:41.08 | |
2012 | NENEHATUN STAKES | G2 | LADY BOLT2 | BAHATTİN DAĞ | 1-x | 2000 MT | DELUX CAT
|
GOLDEN STEP2 | 2:07.99 | BY ½ L. |
2012 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 8.5 F | DADDYS HONOR
|
SUCCESSFUL SONG | 1:43.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | TURF AMAZON HANDICAP | | INSPIRED7 | | 4-c | 5 F | BOUNDING BI
|
SENSIBLE LADY4 | 1:00.87 | TURF SOFT |
2012 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | PEACE BURG | JACQUES HELOURY | 9-e | 1600 MT | SINGLE
|
INDIGO LADY5 | 1:41.03 | TURF: SOFT |
2012 | CANADIAN STAKES | G2 | BAREFOOT LADY2 | RICHARD A. FAHEY | 1-m | 9 F | ALL STAR HEART
|
STARS TO SHINE | 1:45.89 | TURF: GOOD |
2012 | LADY LIONEL HANDICAP | | KEPI5 | | 4-i | 8 F | CUMULONIMBLE
|
KATIE THE LADY | 1:36.12 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | MRC 1,000 GUINEAS PRELUDE | G3 | LADY OF HARRODS | | 8-k | 1400M | COMMANDING JEWEL
|
MOLTO BENE9 | 1:24.98 | |
2012 | BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | GEM OF SOUL | ANTONIO C. AVILA | 22-d | 6.5 F | CAMILLE C
|
AMERICAN LADY9 | 1:18.47 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | TE ATA STAKES | | LADY JENSEN | | 4-o | 7 F | FLATTERIFIC
|
OCEAN AHUMIN | 1:23.48 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | LA TIA4 | | 19-b | 8.5 F | SKY DREAMER2
|
SKY HIGH LADY | 1:46.14 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | PRIX CORONATION | | FOREIGN TUNE | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 16-g | 1600 MT | GRACE LADY2
|
WOVEN LACE | 1:45.10 | |
2012 | CONCORDE STAKES | G3 | YELLOW ROSEBUD | DERMOT WELD | 16-f | 7.5 F | LADY WINGSHOT
|
COOLNAGREE | 1.46.40 | |
2012 | PEBBLES STAKES | | PEACE PRESERVER | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 8 F | CHANNEL LADY
|
ASSATEAGUE | 1:38.40 | TURF YIELDING |
2012 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | SALTY STRIKE | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 2-d | 8.5 F | BRUSHED BY A STAR
|
ACTION LADY2 | 1:43.14 | TRACK: GOOD |
2012 | CITY OF ANDERSON STAKES | | LADYSTARTURENGINE | | 13-c | 5.5 F | BLADES EDGE3
|
OVER THE COUNTER3 | 1:04.72 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2012 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAP | | MOTHERLOAD HIPSTER | TODD M. BEATTIE | 13-c | 8 F | FRANSTEIN
|
LADY OUTFLANKER | 1:39.46 | FAST |
2012 | SWINGTIME STAKES | | A JEALOUS WOMAN | | 9 | 8 F | LADY TEN3
|
BYRONY | 1:33.64 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 5.5 F | BOUNDING BI
|
SENSIBLE LADY4 | 1:03.12 | FIRM |
2012 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF STAKES | | SHES ALL IN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 7-f | 8.32 F | OKIE BLONDE
|
LADY JENSEN | 1:41.13 | TRACK: FAST - 8R, M- 7 |
2012 | IROQUOIS STAKES | | WILLET3 | JAMES H. ISELIN | 9 | 7 F | MISS VALENTINE7
|
LADY ON THE RUN2 | 1:23.28 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 9¼ LENGTHS |
2012 | WEST VIRGINIA DASH FOR CASH BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | HENRY THE LOVER | | 14-c | 4.5 F | LADY BOBCAT CHAMPS
|
BLUES IN THE NIGHT4 | 0:51.53 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | SMALL WONDER STAKES | | MISSY RULES | | 8-c | 5.5 F | FUNNY LADY6
|
LOST MEMORY2 | 1:05.92 | TRACK WET-FAST |
2012 | PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE | | POLLYANA4 | DIDIER PRODHOMME | 1-x | 1800 MT | GALVAUN
|
GRACE LADY2 | 2:03.95 | GOING VERY HEAVY |
2012 | TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAP | G3 | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 8.5 F | ALL DUE RESPECT
|
NEFERTINI | 1:42.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | AUTUMN MISS STAKES | G3 | LADY TEN3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 9-f | 8 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
CHARM THE MAKER | 1:34.95 | TURF: FIRM; NOW THE AUTUMN MISS S. |
2012 | CLASICO CAMARERO | G2 | GRACIANI | ALLISON ESCOBAR | 7-f | 1400 MT | LADY VEIGA
|
CONCERTADORA | 1:27.15 | |
2012 | SMART HALO STAKES | | LIGHTHOUSE BAY2 | GEORGE R. WEAVER | 8-c | 6 F | EK HASEENA
|
POWER LADY6 | 1:12.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | KNOCKAIRE STAKES | | LADY WINGSHOT | JIM BOLGER | 1-m | 7 F | ONDEAFEARS
|
CORE ELEMENT | 1.33.52 | |
2012 | TAURC TAURANGA STAKES | G3 | ZENNISTA | | 6-b | 1600M | VEYRON2
|
LADY CHAPARRAL2 | 1:37.23 | |
2012 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 9 F | BRUSHED BY A STAR
|
JOYFUL VICTORY2 | 1:51.25 | 3RD STRAIGHT STKS WIN AND CAREER FINALE |
2012 | ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES | | AFRICAN ROSE2 | | 1-k | 6 F | RAUCOUS LADY
|
PYRITE ON MY MIND | 1:09.88 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | CRC AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | LADY KIPLING2 | | 16-g | 1400M | MISS PELEAR
|
GUISEPPINA2 | 1:23.08 | |
2012 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | SLIM SHADYS LADY | RALPH MARTINEZ | 5-j | 6 F | QUEENS AWARD3
|
LOTTA LOVIN | 1:11.11 | NK 36-1 |
2012 | LOTTSA TALC STAKES | | MISS VALENTINE7 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENTE | 23-b | 6F | JITNEY4
|
LADY ON THE RUN2 | 1:11.38 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2012 | WRC CAPTAIN COOK STAKES | G1 | FINAL TOUCH4 | | 22-b | 1600M | MUFHASA
|
LADY KIPLING2 | 1:35.91 | DH 2ND |
2012 | BAYAKOA HANDICAP | G2 | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 8.5 F | OPEN WATER3
|
INGLORIOUS | 1:44:36 | FIRST OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS. |
2012 | USEEIT STAKES | | LADY JENSEN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 4-o | 7 F | KIMBELLS BLING
|
DIAMOND DISCO | 1:25.67 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | MISTLETOE STAKES | | CAT FIVE O | | 7-f | 8 F | SISTER GINGER
|
SHENANDOAH LADY2 | 1:40.48 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8.5 F | LITTLE MS PROTOCOL
|
SILENT LEGACY4 | 1:45.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | GRANDE PREMIO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO LARA | G1 | ZARA29 | | 11-c | 1800 MT | AVON LADY6
|
BARUTA | 1:47.15 | |
2012 | HENRY COLLINS MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE | | MAYA CHARLI | JACK FISHER | 16-a | 19 F | FIESTY LADY
|
DANCE RAVEN DANCE | 4:46.00 | FM, 9R-5F. M: 5¼-13¾-5½ |
2012 | WAKAKUSA SHO (FUKUYAMA) | | KIMINI KOISHITE | | 3-e | 1800M | MAY LADY7
|
MERMAID JUMP | 1:59.4 | |
2012 | HYOGO DERBY | | MAY LADY7 | | 7-e | 1870M | POISON BLACK
|
TRY10 | 2:03.4 | |
2012 | SONODA QUEEN SELECTION | | SUZUKA WINDER | | 3-h | 1400M | MAY LADY7
|
HEARTLAND SNOW | 1:30.0 | |
2012 | NOJIGIKU SHO | | MERMAID JUMP | | 9-b | 1700M | MAY LADY7
|
LOVE ME AGO | 1:52.0 | |
2012 | LE PRINTEMPS SHO | | MAY LADY7 | | 7-e | 1800M | GAL SEASON
|
LES COPAINS2 | 2:01.5 | |
2012 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | MIHRIMAHAL | | 16 | 1600 MT | RUYA KIZIM
|
LADY KENTUCKY3 | 1:37:63 | (JRD) |
2012 | CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PR | G1 | LADY VEIGA | JUAN RIVERA | 21-a | 1300 MT | GRACIANI
|
ANTILLANA4 | 1:20.51 | |
2012 | L.A. WOMAN STAKES | | RUMOR8 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 3-o | 6.5 F | GREAT HOT2
|
LADY OF FIFTY | 1:17.47 | MRG: 1 X ½ L.A. WOMAN STKS (2012-2019)RENAMED FROM LOUIS R. ROWAN STAKES |
2012 | PALM SPRINGS HANDICAP | | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 8 F | AWESOMEMUNDO
|
MAY DAY ROSE | 1:36.22 | 12-1 OVER 4-5 FAV. |
2012 | CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | QUEEN CATHERINE8 | | 1-x | 2400 MT | LADY ASHTON5
|
| | |
2012 | VRC AR CRESWICK STAKES | | RIZIZ | KEN SWEENEY | 4-c | 1200 MT | ZAMORAR
|
LADY MELKSHAM | 1:10.88 | TURF: SLOW |
2012 | CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI | | PIEDRA MORA2 | JOSE A. DUARTE | 3-f | 1100 | LADY FUND
|
YIRA YIRA5 | 1:05"53 | 3 CPS. - 4 CPS. |
2012 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCAS | G2 | LADY FUND | R.PERALTA | 8-i | 1400 MT | PIEDRA MORA2
|
| 1:24 03 | 1/4 CP |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | LADY FUND | RAMON PERALTA | 8-i | 2000 MT | ANTWERPEN2
|
FLORESTA11 | 2:05.14 | |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | LADY FUND | R.PERALTA | 8-i | 1600 MT | SUB CONCIOUS
|
| 1:36 68 | 5 3/4 CPS |
2012 | CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES | | LADY FUND | R.PERALTA | 8-i | 1300 MT | INDIANA PINK2
|
| 1:17:31 | 3 CPS |
2012 | CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO | | LADY FUND | R.PERALTA | 8-i | 1000 |
|
PHOTOSHOP | 0:59"53 | 2 1/2 CPS - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2012 | THE BANGALORE OAKS | G2 | SOUTHERN BAY4 | S GANAPATHY | 8-c | 2400 MT | LAD LADY2
|
RADICAL ATTRACTION2 | | WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | CLASICO EDUARDO PONS | | PIEDRA MORA2 | JORGE DUARTE | 3-f | 1200 MT | LADY FUND
|
PHOTOSHOP | 1:09.47 | 2 CPS. 1/4 X 2 CPS. |
2012 | GAVER TROPHY | | KORAT2 | TIM JONES | 8-g | 2 F | BRAIDED
|
LADYS SONG2 | 0:24.20 | |
2012 | BELLE CHERIE STAKES | | DANCE CARD6 | KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN | 1-x | 8.5 F | FINAL ESCROW
|
LADY COHIBA | 1:41.12 | BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2012 | FRANZ-GUNTHER VON GAERTNER GEDACHTNISRENNEN (HAMBURGER STUTENMEI | G3 | CHERRY DANON | P SCHIERGEN | 16-c | 1600M | SURVEY6
|
LADY JACAMIRA | 1:39.38 | |
2012 | PREMIO ATLANTIDA | | PRECIOUS ROSE2 | JORGE RODRIGUEZ | 9-c | 1400 MT | EXTRANEZA3
|
LADYKIN7 | 1:28.61 | CATEGORIA C |
2012 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - STATEN ISLAND DIV. | | SUNNY DESERT2 | JOHN PARISELLA | 13-c | 7 F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
JITNEY4 | 1:24.00 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS |
2012 | PUTTHEPOWDERTOIT STAKES | | RISKY RACHEL | JUAN CORONEL | 3-o | 6.5F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
MIDNIGHT VISIT | 1:17:10 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2012 | MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES | G3 | LADY OF HARRODS | | 8-k | 1200 MT | KABAYAN
|
SHAMEXPRESS | 1:10.20 | |
2012 | MRC COCKRAM STAKES | G3 | LADY MELKSHAM | | 8-j | 1200 MT | LE SOCIETE
|
GLOWS | 1:12.45 | |
2012 | QATAR OAKS | | LADYANNE | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 1-x | 2000M | MUD HILAH
|
AL MADINA | 2:05.76 | |
2012 | DAVID NICHOLSON MARES HURDLE | G2 | QUEVEGA | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | | 20 F | KENTFORD GREY LADY
|
GOLDEN SUNBIRD | | |
2012 | LOYALTY CUP | | POLPERRO2 | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 3-d | 3200M | LONG LIVE THE KING2
|
FLYING LADY12 | 3:18.49 | |
2012 | QATAR OAKS TRIAL | | LADYANNE | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 1-x | 1850M | MUD HILAH
|
HUACA LAY | 1:57.64 | |
2012 | SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC | G3 | RED TYPHOON4 | | 1-d | 2500 MT | CRIMSON LADY5
|
ELLDAMI | 2:43.19 | |
2012 | KEY CENTS STAKES | | OPUS A | RICHARD VIOLETTE JR | 1-i | 8F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
GO UNBRIDLED | 1:36:03 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2012 | LE CLE STAKES | | TROIS AUREOLE | JOHN SADLER | 23-b | 8 F | LONG FACE
|
LADY TEN3 | 1:36:25 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2012 | SUZURAN SHO | | SIGIRIYA GIRL | MASAHIRO SAITO | 1-b | 1200M | LADY54
|
CHAOSMOS | 1:10.0 | |
2012 | LADBROKES CHASE | G2 | CRISTAL BONUS | PAUL NICHOLLS | 1-b | 20 F | JACKSONSLADY
|
IMPERIAL SHABRA | 4:56.10 | |
2012 | IRISH STALLION FARMS E.B.F. MARES NOVICE HURDLE | | CEOL RUA | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 5-j | 18 F | SHADOW EILE
|
ESPRESSO LADY | 4:43.60 | |
2011 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - CUPECOYS JOY DIV. | | HESSONITE2 | DAVID G. DONK | 4-m | 7 F | LADY ON THE RUN2
|
FREUDS ON HOLIDAYS | 1:22.78 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - STATEN ISLAND DIV. | | LADY ON THE RUN2 | JOHN MORRISON | 21-a | 7 F | SALTAMONTES4
|
PAGE BY PAGE | 1:23.41 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) | | LADY MAGNATE2 | | 1-p | 1400M |
|
| | |
2011 | DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | BALLYBACKA LADY | PAT FAHY | 4-j | 8 F | SAPPHIRE PENDANT
|
DANCE SECRETARY | 1:39.76 | |
2011 | QATAR DERBY TRIAL | | BRITTANY6 | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 14-a | 1850M | VETVEY
|
LADYANNE | 1:55.89 | |
2011 | QATAR GUINEAS | | LADYANNE | JASSIM GHAZALI | 1-x | 1600 MT | VETVEY
|
ABEER2 | 1:36.19 | |
2011 | CORTE MADERA STAKES | | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 8 F | SWEET NOTHINGS7
|
HENNESSY RIVER | 1:39.04 | ON TRACK AW |
2011 | MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES | | HINEMOA9 | | 13-a | 1200M | CELTS
|
LADY MAHLER | 1:09.81 | |
2011 | SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES | G3 | GUYNO | | 2-e | 2600 MT | MAUNATRICE
|
LADY AVACAN | 2:46.01 | |
2011 | PRIZ PERVOY KORONI (FIRST CROWN STAKES) | G1 | GLAFIRA2 | PRISHEPA VITALY | 9-f | 1600 MT | GHOST CAT2
|
LADY ASCOT9 | 1:44,3 | |
2011 | JUNE STAKES | | SQUAMOSA | | 16-g | 1100 MT | LADYS ANGEL
|
JEST CREWSIN | 1:05.49 | |
2011 | PRIX LA SORELLINA | | CERVEZA5 | MME PIA BRANDT | 16-a | 1600 MT | RIQA
|
LADY MEYDAN | 1:39.55 | |
2011 | WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES | | HER ROYAL HIGHNESS6 | | 1-e | 1600M | KIWI LADY3
|
CHINON8 | 1:34.72 | |
2011 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | LILACS AND LACE | DUANE C. OFFIELD | 6-a | 8.5 F | CATHYS CRUNCHES
|
SISTER GLADY OH LA | 1:46.32 | FT, 14R, M- 1½- 5½ |
2011 | ARC AVONDALE CUP | G2 | SHOWCAUSE | | 22-b | 2400M | INNOCENT LADY5
|
LOOSE CHANGE4 | 2:27.98 | RUN AT ELLERSLIE 2011 ONWARDS |
2011 | WRC LOWLAND STAKES | G3 | MIDNIGHT OIL5 | | 5-d | 2100M | KIWI LADY3
|
I GOTTA FEELING | 2:13.03 | |
2011 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | WYOMIA | CURTIS GARRISON | 22-b | 8.18 F | DEVILISH LADY3
|
HER SMILE | 1:39.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | LADY ALBA ROSA | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 12-d | 1800M | FUMINO IMAGINE
|
COSMO NEMO SHIN | 1:45.4 | DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN |
2011 | MWTURC MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKES | | SCARLETT LADY | | 1-j | 2000M | SHARP PRINCESS2
|
PRAIRIE STAR4 | 2:10.17 | |
2011 | STC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES | G3 | ZINGALING | | 6-b | 1200M | LADYS ANGEL
|
FLYING SUCCESS4 | 1:10.63 | |
2011 | NELL GWYN STAKES | G3 | BAREFOOT LADY2 | RICHARD A. FAHEY | 1-m | 7 F | SING SOFTLY6
|
MAQAASID | 1:24.44 | |
2011 | AJC HALL MARK STAKES | | LADYS ANGEL | | 2-o | 1200M | SAINTHOOD2
|
TAGUS3 | 1:12.85 | |
2011 | QUEEN STAKES | | SWEET GLADYS2 | W. DENZIK, JR. | 1-c | 6 F | HYPERLINK
|
HAPPY WEEK | 1:10.84 | TRACK FAST |
2011 | CAMBJC CAMBRIDGE BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | HAMMER DOWN3 | | 13-b | 1200M | SWEET SUITOR
|
KIWI LADY3 | 1:10.35 | |
2011 | WAIKRC TRAVIS STAKES | G2 | SCARLETT LADY | | 1-j | 2000M | DANCING JESS
|
FLORIA11 | 2:03.26 | |
2011 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | DORCAS LANE | LUCY WADHAM | 3-c | 10 F | CHARLESTON LADY
|
IZZI TOP | 2.09.47 | |
2011 | MOORESBRIDGE STAKES | G3 | SO YOU THINK | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 13-a | 10 F | BOB LE BEAU
|
MID MON LADY | 2:12.84 | |
2011 | NY STALLION STAKES - PARK AVENUE DIVISION | | LADY ON THE RUN2 | JOHN MORRISON | 21-a | 6.5 F | FREUDS ON HOLIDAYS
|
GOOD HABITS2 | 1:17.49 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | MUSIDORA STAKES | G3 | JOVIALITY5 | JOHN GOSDEN | 4-n | 10.5 F | BAREFOOT LADY2
|
WHEY SAUCE | 2:10.60 | |
2011 | EBF BLUE WIND STAKES | G3 | BANIMPIRE | JIM BOLGER | 16-c | 10 F | SPIN11
|
MID MON LADY | 2:13.18 | |
2011 | VICTORIA MILE | G1 | APAPANE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 9-f | 1600M | BUENA VISTA14
|
LADY ALBA ROSA | 1:31.9 | |
2011 | BTC DOOMBEN ROSES | G3 | SCARLETT LADY | | 1-j | 2020M | SAVANNAHS CHOICE2
|
DIVORCES | 2:04.05 | |
2011 | WEST AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G3 | DREAMAWAY | | 20 | 2400M | WHY SHE LEFT
|
LADYSEA | 2:30.01 | |
2011 | QTC QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | SCARLETT LADY | | 1-j | 2400 MT | BECERRA
|
SHEZ SINSATIONAL | 2:29.60 | |
2011 | CLASICO AUGUSTO MOSTAJO BARRERA | G3 | CARLA BRUNELLA | A.CASTILLO | 19-b | 1400 | LADY ESTEFANIA
|
BATTAGLIA DI PONZA | | |
2011 | CLASICO ROBERTO ALVAREZ CALDERON GRANADOS | | CARLA BRUNELLA | A.CASTILLO | 19-b | 1,300 MT | LADY ESTEFANIA
|
BATTAGLIA DI PONZA | | |
2011 | ALYWOW STAKES | | NEW NORMAL | MARK FROSTAD | 12-c | 6.5 F | SPEIGHTSTOWN LADY
|
CLASSY ZIP2 | 1:15.87 | |
2011 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G2 | BEST TERMS2 | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 22-a | 5 F | SHUMOOS
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 1:00.22 | |
2011 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | IMMORTAL VERSE | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | 8 F | NOVA HAWK
|
BAREFOOT LADY2 | 1:42.75 | |
2011 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | SAND COVE | ROGER L. ATTLIELD | 16-f | 8.5 F | J J FOR DAVE
|
LADYS FIRST CAT | 1:44.61 | |
2011 | CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKES | G3 | FAMOUS NAME | DERMOT K. WELD | 9-f | 10 F | JAN VERMEER
|
MID MON LADY | 2:15.40 | |
2011 | PRIMONETTA STAKES | | MISS FLEETFOOT2 | PHIL SCHOENTHAL | 8-k | 6 F | WIND CAPER
|
TOUGH TALKIN LADY | 1:12.02 | |
2011 | AZALEA STAKES | G3 | DEVILISH LADY3 | ANTONIO SANO | 8-f | 6 F | WHITE MERLOT
|
MY PAL CHRISY | 1:11.70 | TRACK: GOOD |
2011 | FLYING CHILDERS STAKES | G2 | REQUINTO5 | DAVID WACHMAN | 5-b | 5 F | BURWAAZ
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 0:59.23 | |
2011 | MVRC W.H. STOCKS STAKES | G2 | KINGS ROSE4 | | 4-m | 1600M | PINKER PINKER
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:37.00 | |
2011 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | G3 | MIKKI DREAM | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 4-m | 2000M | A SHIN G LINE
|
LADY ALBA ROSA | 1:59.6 | |
2011 | CRITERIUM DE LOUEST | | FRENCH FIFTEEN | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 9-c | 1600 MT | DEAR LAVINIA
|
LADY ASCOT5 | 1:44.48 | |
2011 | FLAMING PAGE STAKES | | HONIMIERE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 14-c | 12 F | OREGON LADY
|
HAPPY CLAPPER2 | 2:31.25 | ON POLYTRACK - BY 7½ L. |
2011 | CORNWALLIS STAKES | G3 | PONTY ACCLAIM | TIM EASTERBY | 10-d | 5 F | MISS LAHAR
|
CALEDONIA LADY | 1:0.54 | |
2011 | VRC BLAZER STAKES | G2 | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1400M | BOOKLET6
|
DYSPHONIA | 1:24.16 | |
2011 | MRC ANNIVERSARY VASE | | ZEDI KNIGHT | | 15-a | 1440M | CARRARA6
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:25.97 | |
2011 | MVRC INGLIS MILE | G3 | OCEAN CHALLENGER | | 7-e | 1600M | HI BELLE
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:38.73 | |
2011 | YESIL BURSA | G2 | AYDEMIRHAN | | 1-a | 1800 | KADER YOLU
|
LADY LIZ3 | | |
2011 | TAURC TAURANGA STAKES | G3 | LADY CHAPARRAL2 | CHRIS WOOD | 18 | 1600 MT | MUFHASA
|
PASTA POST | 1:35.19 | |
2011 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO | G1 | CATIBEL | JAIME BUENO | 1-w | 2000 MT | CUBAGE
|
LADY SOLANGE | 2:09.60 | M: 1½-1¾-5 |
2011 | CLASICO DERBY NACIONAL | G1 | FLY LEXIS FLY | | 1-x | 2400 MT | INVICTUS6
|
LADY SOLANGE | 2:32.80 | |
2011 | JEH STALLION STATION STAKES | | TIN TOP CAT | W. BRET CALHOUN | 9-b | 6.5 F | BLACKIES CROWN
|
LADY GIACAMO | 1:17.33 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | RIVER MEMORIES STAKES | | OREGON LADY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 8 F | MOMENT OF MAJESTY
|
MAGIC BROOMSTICK | 1:39.59 | TURF: SOFT |
2011 | PRIX CERES | | LADY MEYDAN | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 1-t | 1400M | SEEHARN
|
WAITRESS6 | 1.31.10 | ST CLOUD |
2011 | WAIKRC CAL ISUZU STAKES | G2 | LADY KIPLING2 | | 16-g | 1600M | SHEZ SINSATIONAL
|
MY MY MAREE | 1:34.67 | |
2011 | BLUE NORTHER STAKES | | LADY OF SHAMROCK | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 8 F | BATALHA2
|
BYRAMA | 1:34.24 | BY 2¾ L., RUN DEC. 30, 2011 |
2011 | UNION AVENUE STAKES | | LOVELY LIL | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 1-n | 6 F | NICOLES MISS EL
|
LADY GRACENOTE | 1:10.59 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | CLASICO WILFREDO LATHAM | | LADY HUSSY2 | | 5-f | 1100 MT |
|
| | |
2011 | ROSEBERY TROPHY | | CALEDONIA LADY | JO HUGUES | 1-k | 5 F | HEXAGONAL2
|
SON DU SILENCE | 1:00.98 | |
2011 | EBF FLAME OF TARA STAKES | | CORAL WAVE2 | P.J. PRENDERGAST | 2-f | 8 F | LADY WINGSHOT
|
RUBINA10 | 1.43.30 | |
2011 | IOWA STALLION STAKES | | GINGER ADDED | DICK R. CLARK | 4-e | 8.32 F | LUCKY DAZ
|
LAUNCH LIGHT LADY | 1:45.73 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | ULTRA BLEND | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 20 | 7.5 F | LADY RAILRIDER
|
WEST RULER | 1:30.40 | NSR |
2011 | FLOWER OF SCOTLAND STAKES | | JEANNIE GALLOWAY | RICHARD FAHEY | 2-f | 6 F | SPINATRIX
|
LADY PARIS4 | 1.15.86 | |
2011 | MVRC SUNLINE STAKES | G2 | NAKAAYA | | 2-b | 1600M | LADY LYNETTE
|
PLATINUM PASSION | 1:37.52 | |
2011 | MY CHARMER HANDICAP | G3 | OREGON LADY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 9 F | TRIP FOR A J
|
SNOW TOP MOUNTAIN | 1:52.82 | TURF: GOOD |
2011 | PRIX WILD MONARCH | | FUBBS2 | | 4-c | 3.000 M | JETFIRE2
|
LADY LOX | | |
2011 | BETFAIR PHONE AND ANDROID APP NOVICES HURDLE | | SPIRIT SON2 | | 9-e | 17 F | CEDRE BLEU
|
LADY WILLA2 | | |
2011 | FRAN’S VALENTINE STAKES | | LOGICAL SINGLE | DEAN E. PEDERSON | 1-n | 8 F | LADY RAILRIDER
|
JAX EL | 1:34.56 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SANTA BEATRIZ | | LADY ESTEFANIA | A. MORALES | 3-f | 1600 MT | BLACK POPPY3
|
CAMRY2 | 1.41.6 | |
2011 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES | | ITS ME MOM | | 3-g | 6 F | SAMS BLISS
|
OUR LADY IN RED | | |
2011 | GCTC KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC | | HOT SNITZEL | | 14-c | 1300M | DOUBLE IMPACT3
|
LADY MARY28 | 1:11.57 | 6 1/2 LENGTHS |
2011 | STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES | | MY SUNSHINE GAL | DEREK S. RYAN | 23-b | 7 F | DEVILISH LADY3
|
WHITE MERLOT | 1:22.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | ARENA ELVIRA | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 4-m | 9 F | AFLEETING LADY
|
ITS TEA TIME | 1:50.76 | NK |
2011 | GASPARILLA STAKES | | DEVILISH LADY3 | ANTONIO SANO | 8-f | 7 F | MY PAL CHRISY
|
FASHIONABLE ELSA | 1:25.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | CRESCENT CITY OAKS | | LOVENOTLOST | WESLEY E. HAWLEY | 13 | 8.32 F | LAWSONS LADY
|
TENSAS PUNCH | 1:42.51 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKES | G1 | KILLER GRACES | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 1-x | 8.5 F | CHARM THE MAKER
|
LADY PECAN | 1:44.09 | |
2011 | OPAL CUP | | STAR PROPHET | HIDEKI KAKUGAWA | 4-r | 1700M | LADY JASMINE5
|
SEA GRANDI | 1:45.4 | |
2011 | TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY | | LADY LYNETTE | D & S BRUNTON | 4-c | 1200M | IM A HUSSY
|
HAPPY ANGEL2 | 1:11.69 | |
2011 | TTC VAMOS STAKES | | LADY LYNETTE | D & S BRUNTON | 4-c | 1400M | PRINCESS QUALITY
|
WINGED CHARM | 1:24.79 | |
2011 | SONODA PRINCESS CUP | | ASUKA LIBRE | | 5-i | 1400M | MAY LADY7
|
MIYASHIN BOWLER | 1:31.1 | |
2011 | HYOGO WAKAGOMA SHO | | MAY LADY7 | | 7-e | 1400M | KEN STAR HARBOR
|
HAKUSAN DREAM | 1:30.9 | |
2011 | SONODA JUNIOR CUP | | POISON BLACK | | 3-l | 1700 MT | MAY LADY7
|
KEI RECORD O | 1:52.00 | |
2011 | PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES | | MOHEDIAN LADY | LUCA CUMANI | 6-e | 12 F | IMPERIAL PIPPIN
|
CILL RIALAIG | 2:26.07 | |
2011 | CLASICO ENRIQUE D. BARREDA | | LADY KENIA | J SUAREZ | 7 | 1200 |
|
| | |
2011 | ACADIANA STAKES | | LAWSONS LADY | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 21-a | 7 F | LOVENOTLOST
|
SHOW ELLE THESTAGE | 1:22.80 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
2011 | CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI | | GIZEH4 | JOSE LUIS MENGOT | 21-a | 1100 | LADY SMILE3
|
SUB BROAD | 1:05"52 | 7 CPS. 1/2 - 1/2 |
2011 | CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA | | PENADORA ALLEY | PABLO M. BLANCO | 16-e | 1400 MT | LA PATY
|
LADY KIKI | 1:23.60 | 2 CPS. - 1/2 |
2011 | CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | DOMINADORA9 | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 12-d | 1400 MT | LADY KIKI
|
TOP DE LINHA | 1:24.08 | 2 CPS. - 1/2 |
2011 | DIANALöPNING (SWEDISH 1000 GUINEAS) | | RACING LADY4 | | 22 | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2011 | CLASICO GRAN BRETAñA | | SPRING FIZZ | PEDRO HERNADEZ | 2-e | 1400 MT | LADY KIKI
|
FUND BLACK | 1:23.12 | 2 CPS. - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2011 | CLáSICO RENDIJA | | LADY KIKI | JOSE DUARTE | 8-j | 1500 | GRAND PEARL
|
PALIZA7 | 1:30"46 | CZA. - 3 CPS. |
2011 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | TAPTAM | W. BRET CALHOUN | 3-e | 8.5 F | TEXAS COUNTRY DOLL
|
AFLEETING LADY | 1:45.60 | |
2011 | PURPLE VIOLET STAKES | | OUR LADY IN RED | RICHARD R. SCHERER | 16-a | 8 F | CITYRAP
|
THIRD CHANCE2 | 1:39.47 | POLYTRACK: FAST |
2011 | GOLDEN GATE DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY OF FIFTY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 10-c | 6 F | POWER OF NINE
|
EVAS JOY | 1:10.28 | |
2011 | WREAKE FILLIES CONDITIONS STAKES | G2 | AVON LADY5 | J R FANSHAWE | 13-e | 1M 60Y | ZOOWRAA
|
MUSHARAKAAT | 1:44:43 | |
2011 | QATAR DERBY | G1 | LADYANNE | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 1-x | 2000M | BRITTANY6
|
ARRIGO | 2:03:58 | 16 STARTERS (JRD) |
2011 | SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES | | MY SUNSHINE GAL | DEREK S. RYAN | 23-b | 7 F | DEVILISH LADY3
|
WHITE MERLOT | 1:22.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | CLASICO EUSONIO BONI | | LADY HUSSY2 | | 5-f | 1100 |
|
| | |
2011 | GROSSER PREIS DER METALLBAU BURCKHARDT GMBH | | GLADY ROMANA | | 1-i | 1600M | MOSQUERAS ROMANCE
|
WOLKENBURG | | |
2011 | COOLMORE STUD BADEN-BADEN CUP | | DIATRIBE7 | | 1-h | 1400M | SEMINA2
|
GLADY ROMANA | | |
2011 | IFFEZHEIMER DIANA-TRIAL - FESTA-RENNEN | | NAVARRA QUEEN | | 8-j | 2000 MT | LADYLUVE
|
PASALSA | | |
2011 | BREMER OSTER STUTEN-CUP | | VANJURA | | 11-f | 1600 MT | GLADY ROMANA
|
DEVILISH LIPS | | |
2010 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | G3 | TUSCAN EVENING | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 7-a | 6.5 F | CZECHERS
|
EMPRESSIVE LADY | 1:12.56 | FIRM, M-1-NK- ¾ |
2010 | MARSHUAS RIVER STAKES | | QUIET HARBOR | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 8.5 F | LADY SHAKESPEARE
|
ROMACACA | 1:41.02 | FIRM - 13R, M-HD-DH FOR 2ND |
2010 | AFFECTIONATELY STAKES | | TIDAL DANCE4 | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 1-n | 8.5 F | PUMPKIN SHELL
|
YES SHES A LADY | 1:46.64 | MDY, 6R, M-2½- 8½ |
2010 | YODO TANKYORI STAKES | | EISHIN TIGER | M. NISHIZONO | 7-c | 1200M | FLYING APPLE
|
LADY ROUGE2 | 1:07.6 | |
2010 | OTGRC ECLIPSE STAKES | | COUP ALIGN | | 20-a | 1200M | ATTALLA
|
WESTEND LADY | 1:10.20 | |
2010 | MANATEE STAKES | | LADY ALEXANDER2 | BRUCE F. ALEXANDER | 5-g | 7 F | SATANS QUICK CHICK
|
CHORAGUS2 | 1:23.80 | TRACK: WET-FAST, 8R, M: 1¾-2½- 1½ |
2010 | FILLIES REVUE | G2 | SOUND BARRIER8 | A. ADACHI | 22-d | 1400M | RANUNCULUS2
|
LADY ALBA ROSA | 1:22.8 | |
2010 | PRIX CARAVELLE | | LADYS PURSE2 | H. A. PANTALL | 16-h | 2100 MT | HEAVENS HEART2
|
SHINING SEA4 | 2:15.83 | TURF: SOFT |
2010 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | LADYS LAUGHTER | CHARLES LOPRESTI | 52 | 8 F | RINTERVAL
|
DANZON3 | 1:38.39 | FT, 8R, M- ½- 1½- 2¾ |
2010 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | G3 | LADYS PURSE2 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 16-h | 2400 MT | PEARL AWAY
|
NEVER FORGET8 | 2:31.70 | |
2010 | NEW YORK STAKES | G2 | LADY SHAKESPEARE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 10 F | CHANGING SKIES2
|
AVE5 | 2:00.34 | TURF: FIRM; 5R, M- 2¾- 1- 1½ |
2010 | CURRAGH CUP | G3 | TACTIC6 | JOHN DUNLOP | 4-m | 14 F | PROFOUND BEAUTY
|
ROSES FOR THE LADY2 | 2.58.92 | |
2010 | PRIX DE MALLERET | G2 | NEVER FORGET8 | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 12-g | 2400M | SHAMANOVA
|
LADYS PURSE2 | 2.34.60 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2010 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | SAND COVE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 16-f | 8.5 F | GENIUS KINSHASA
|
LADYS FIRST CAT | 1:42.69 | FT, 6R, M- 4¾ |
2010 | BISON CITY STAKES | | FREE FEE LADY | READE BAKER | 1-c | 8.5 F | EMBURS SONG
|
OIL PAINTING3 | 1:44.02 | 15-1 OVER 1-9 FAV. |
2010 | GROSSER CANON-PREIS | | NINA CELEBRE | | 4-r | 2000M | NEATICO
|
LADY ALIDA | | |
2010 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | SNOW FAIRY7 | EDWARD A. L. DUNLOP | 1-k | 12 F | MISS JEAN BRODIE
|
LADY LUPUS | 2:34.80 | |
2010 | APHRODITE STAKES | | EASTERN ARIA | MARK S. JOHNSTON | A4 | 12 F | SNOQUALMIE GIRL
|
LADY ARTEMISIA | 2:28.08 | G-F, BY 1 L. |
2010 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G2 | BARSHIBA | DAVID ELLSWORTH | 9-e | 12 F | POLLYS MARK
|
LADY JANE DIGBY | 2.30.85 | |
2010 | FRED DARLING STAKES | G3 | PUFF11 | RALPH M. BECKETT | 11-g | 7 F | HABAAYIB2
|
LADY OF THE DESERT2 | 1:23.80 | |
2010 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | FREE FEE LADY | READE BAKER | 1-c | 10 F | HAPPY CLAPPER2
|
BODUA | 2:03.40 | FM. 7R. NK-½-NK |
2010 | SPRINT CUP | G1 | MARKAB | HENRY CANDY | 14-c | 6 F | LADY OF THE DESERT2
|
GENKI2 | 1:09.40 | |
2010 | NATC FUTURITY FILLY DIV | | SOUNDWAVE2 | RONNY W. WERNER | 16-g | 6 F | LADY MALKIN
|
OVERSEAS MARKET2 | 1:12.07 | FT, 6R, M- 5¼ |
2010 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | GITANO HERNANDO | MARCO BOTTI | 14-b | 10F150Y | WADE GILES
|
MID MON LADY | 2:12.94 | |
2010 | COCKRAM STAKES | G3 | RHYTHM IN PARIS | | 14-f | 1200M | RESPONSE11
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:13.37 | |
2010 | PRIX DE LABBAYE DE LONGCHAMP | G1 | GILT EDGE GIRL | CLIVE G. COX | 5-b | 1000 MT | LADY OF THE DESERT2
|
MAR ADENTRO | 0:57.00 | |
2010 | BEWITCH STAKES | G3 | LADY SHAKESPEARE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 12 F | CHANGING SKIES2
|
SWEET AND FLAWLESS | 2:31.42 | TURF: FIRM, 7R, M: 2½- 2- ½ |
2010 | ORCHID STAKES | G3 | SPEAK EASY GAL2 | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 3 | 12 F | LADY SHAKESPEARE
|
NEHANTIC KAT | 2:28.46 | TURF: FIRM, 9R, M: HD-½-½ |
2010 | CASSIDY STAKES | | FLYING TRIP | GILBERTO ZERPA | 1-o | 6 F | AYOUMILOVE
|
DEVILISH LADY3 | 1:13.72 | FT, 9R, M- ¾- ¾- 1¼ |
2010 | REGINALD ALLEN QUALITY HANDICAP | | MLADY PEDRILLE | RON QUINTON | 1-n | 1400 MT | ZUTARA
|
SECRET ADMIRER4 | 1:23.35 | |
2010 | WRC WELLESLEY STAKES | | ANTONIO LOMBARDO | PETER MCKAY | 5-c | 1000 MT | LADY CHAPEL5
|
DOLLARIO | 1:05.56 | |
2010 | WRC CUDDLE STAKES | G3 | SHE RULES2 | | 22-b | 1600M | ROYAL FLIGHT7
|
LADY CHAPARRAL2 | 1:48.46 | |
2010 | BAYERISCHES ZUCHTRENNEN (GR. DALLMAYR PREIS) | G1 | LADY JANE DIGBY | MARK JOHNSTON | 2-n | 2000M | NIGHT MAGIC3
|
ALEXANDROS7 | 2.09.70 | |
2010 | BUCKLAND STAKES | | LADY RIZZI | LINDA L. RICE | 4-m | 5.5 F | IF NOT FOR LUST
|
LIBOR LADY | 1:02.81 | FM, 11R, M: HD-1-1¼ |
2010 | WISO G. | G1 | GALE IN THE VALE | J R JIMENEZ | 13 | 1-1/8 MILE | INTO THE MIST4
|
MASTER LADY | 1:53:06 | |
2010 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | U R ALL THAT I AM | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 1-x | 7.5 F | RUFFLED FEATHERS4
|
LADY ALEX3 | 1:30.81 | FT, 5R, M- ½- 1- 7 |
2010 | LEVRC LEVIN CLASSIC | G1 | WE CAN SAY IT NOW | MURRAY & BJORN BAKER | 7-c | 1600M | BLINDING4
|
LADY KIPLING2 | 1:34.27 | |
2010 | LAS OAKS | G1 | LADY PELUSA | JORGE INDA M. | 4-c | 2000M | SENORA DIGNA
|
RENTA ABSOLUTA | 2:01.12 | DEC 3RD: |
2010 | MWTURC EULOGY STAKES | G3 | KINGS ROSE4 | | 4-m | 1600M | KIWI LADY3
|
REMEMBA HOWE | 1:37.93 | |
2010 | WAIKRC WENTWOOD GRANGE STAKES | | ESTRATO | | 1-w | 1100 MT | LADY CHAPEL5
|
ANABANDANA | 1:04.99 | |
2010 | TESIO STAKES | G3 | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1600M | DELTA GEE
|
MUSIC REVIEW | 1:36.71 | |
2010 | LEOPARDSTOWN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | LADY SPRINGBANK | P.D. DEEGAN | 7-a | 7 F | DUCHESS OF FOXLAND
|
CRYSTAL GAL | 1.33.90 | |
2010 | DORANS PRIDE NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | KNOCKFIERNA | CHARLES BYRNES | 2-h | 22 F | START ME UP3
|
BALLINAHOW LADY | 6:02.10 | SH, 5R-4F, M: SHD-13-9 |
2010 | LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP | | CHRISTMAS SHIP | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-h | 8.5 F | YOU LIFT ME UP
|
LADY RAILRIDER | 1:43.23 | FM, 7R, M-NO-¾- HD |
2010 | BROCLESBY STAKES | | CHISWICK BEY | RICHARD FAHEY | 14-b | 5 F | LADY BROOKIE
|
SQUIRES GATE | 1:04.35 | |
2010 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | SUPERIOR STORM | RICHARD D. JACKSON | 14-b | 8 F | HARLIES DREAMS
|
LADYZARBRIDGE | 1:39.60 | FT, 10R, M- NK- ½- NK |
2010 | BOLD EGO HANDICAP | | FACIL CATANA | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 9-f | 5.5 F | PETITION THE LADY
|
LINNEA3 | 1:03.23 | FT, 7R, M- 5¾ |
2010 | VINTAGE CROP STAKES | | ROSES FOR THE LADY2 | JOHN OXX | 1-l | 13 F | MERCHANT OF DUBAI
|
GRACE OMALLEY3 | 2.46.82 | |
2010 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES | | WEST OCEAN | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9 | 5.5 F | LIBOR LADY
|
SILVER TIME4 | 1:02.23 | FM, 7R, M-4¾ |
2010 | MY JULIET STAKES | | HEART ASHLEY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 17-b | 6 F | ONE SMOKIN LADY
|
CAT MOVES | 1:08.68 | FT, 8R, M- 1¼- ½- ¾HD |
2010 | ROSENNA STAKES | | STAGE TRICK2 | ALAN E. GOLDBERG | 25 | 8.5 F | NICKSAPPEALINGLADY
|
HAVENS HONEY | 1:44.22 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (OFF TURF) |
2010 | DAY LILLY STAKES | | ONE SMOKIN LADY | TIMOTHY RITCHEY | 14-c | 6 F | OUR KHRYSTY
|
ALL GIVING | 1:09.39 | FT, 9R, M- 1- NO- 5½ |
2010 | REGRET STAKES | | LADY ALEXANDER2 | BRUCE F. ALEXANDER | 5-g | 6 F | DWILD RIDE
|
RATED FIESTY | 1:09.92 | FT, 8R, M- 1¾- 1¼- 3 |
2010 | CTT/TOC CALIFORNIA CUP MATRON STAKES | | ULTRA BLEND | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 20 | 8.5 F | LADY RAILRIDER
|
WARRENS JITTERBUG | 1:43.06 | FT, 7R, M- ½- 3¼- 1¼ |
2010 | BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY2 | TOM WENZEL | 8-d | 8 F | KIDS KOOLER
|
WINGS OF PEGASUS | 1:37.80 | TRACK: FAST - 5R. 3½-16¼-1¼ |
2010 | GRANDE PREMIO ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTRO | G1 | DEAR NATI | | 8-g | 2400M | INCHATILLON
|
LADYTTORE | 2:28.23 | |
2010 | MVRC W.H. STOCKS STAKES | G2 | AVIENUS | | 4-r | 1600M | BELSCENICA
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:38.30 | |
2010 | G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRI | G1 | QUE MILIONARIA | | A4 | 2000M | HOSTELLERIE2
|
LADYTTORE | 2:00.112 | |
2010 | FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKES | G3 | MAJESTIC DUBAWI | MICK CHANNON | 14-a | 6 F | RAGSAH
|
BAREFOOT LADY2 | 1.12.01 | |
2010 | MRC LADIES DAY VASE | | ROYAL COMMANDS | | 3-n | 1600M | OUR TIGRESS
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:40.69 | |
2010 | DIADEM STAKES | G2 | LADY OF THE DESERT2 | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 9-c | 6 F | DALGHAR
|
KINGSGATE NATIVE | 1:14.13 | |
2010 | CHESTER HANDICAP | | LADY ECLAIR2 | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 4-k | 13.4 F | RED CADEAUX
|
JEDI3 | 3:01.81 | |
2010 | CAROUSEL HANDICAP | | PALANKA CITY | TERRY GESTES | 8-c | 6 F | ONE SMOKIN LADY
|
DOUBLE ESPRESSO2 | 1:09.84 | FT, 7R, M- 1- 2¼- ¾ |
2010 | SPRING FEVER STAKES | | ONE SMOKIN LADY | TIMOTHY RITCHEY | 14-c | 5.5 F | PALANKA CITY
|
SWEET RELISH | 1:03.60 | FT, 5R, M-4¼ |
2010 | ATIF ESENBEL | G3 | TUGY3 | | 14-c | 1200M | GLADYATOR
|
BORAYEL | | |
2010 | CRESCENT CITY OAKS | | DAPHNE ANGELA | PAT MOUTON | 9-e | 8.5 F | LUNAR FEST
|
LADYZARBRIDGE | 1:42.13 | TRACK: FAST - 7R, M- NK- 2½- 1¾ |
2010 | MARYGATE STAKES | | PRIMO LADY2 | GAY KELLEWAY | 3-c | 5 F | BREEDJ
|
FIFTH AVE | 0.59.42 | |
2010 | RED CROSS STAKES | | LADY ALEXANDER2 | BRUCE A. ALEXANDER | 5-g | 6 F | CHRISTINE DAAE2
|
RATED FIESTY | 1:11.44 | TRACK: FASTT, 7R, M: NO- 1¾- 3¼ |
2010 | TRENTON STAKES | | LOVE THAT DANCE | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | A29 | 6 F | ALL GIVING
|
LADY ALEXANDER2 | 1:09.81 | MDY, 9R, M- 1½- ½- ½ |
2010 | COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY STAKES | | NOISY FEET | TIMOTHY A. HILLS | 4-g | 6 F | LADY ALEXANDER2
|
DWILD RIDE | 1:10.43 | FT, 7R, M- ½- 3¼- NK |
2010 | HOPPINGS STAKES | | PACHATTACK | GERARD BUTLER | 9 | 10 F | LADY JANE DIGBY
|
HONIMIERE | 2.07.94 | |
2010 | BARATHEA FINALE STAKES | | HAZARAFA | JOHN OXX | 21-a | 12 F | ROSES FOR THE LADY2
|
CELTIC SOPRANO | 2.41.88 | |
2010 | CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO | | SUBLIMACION | | 1-p | 2200 MT | RANQUELIA
|
RADICAL LADY2 | | |
2010 | ROCKINGHAM STAKES | | KATLA | JOHN GROGAN | 2-n | 6 F | BAREFOOT LADY2
|
CARRIGNAVAR2 | 1.17.94 | |
2010 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | LUCKY DAZ | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 1-t | 6 F | LAUNCH LIGHT LADY
|
SECRETS N LIES2 | 1:11.18 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: 2¾-NK-1½ |
2010 | IOWA STALLION FUTURITY | | LAUNCH LIGHT LADY | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 13-d | 5.5 F | KING OF LOVE3
|
SEE ME NOW2 | 1:05.06 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 6½ L. |
2010 | THE DISTAFF STAKES | | VIRGINIA HALL | MARK PRESCOTT | 6-e | 8 F | FONTLEY
|
LADY DARSHAAN | 1.40.42 | |
2010 | HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY | | GEESALA | KEVIN RYAN | 3-n | 5 F | LADY ROYALE3
|
MALPAS MISSILE | 1.02.82 | |
2010 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | | EXCEPTIONALLY2 | TERRY & KARINA O’SULLIVAN | 27 | 2800 MT | GALLANT LADY9
|
SHERPA TENZING | 2:59.38 | |
2010 | SANDPIPER STAKES | | DEVILISH LADY3 | ANTONIO SANO | 8-f | 6 F | ITS ME MOM
|
JUANITA29 | 1:11.51 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, M- 8 |
2010 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8.5 F | SUPERIOR STORM
|
LITTLE POLKA DOT | 1:45.81 | FT, 8R, M- 2¼- 2½- 2 |
2010 | SARAH LANES OATES STAKES | | LADYZARBRIDGE | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 1-a | 8 F | THE RUMORS TRUE
|
LUNAR FEST | 1:40.83 | TURF: GOOD - 8R, M-7¾ |
2010 | TTA SALES FUTURITY - FILLIES DIVISION | | LADY GIACAMO | ALLEN MILLIGAN | 16-g | 5 F | FASTATION
|
BLUSHING SIS | 0:59.77 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, M- 1¾- ¾- 4 |
2010 | CHANTILLY STAKES | | HONORABLE LADY | TOM GARDIPY, JR. | 5-i | 6 F | RUBYS BIG BAND
|
GORGEOUS GOOMAH | 1:13.00 | SLPY, 7R, M- ½- 5½ |
2010 | LOUISIANA SHOWCASE MILE STAKES (F) | | SHEZACRAZYGIRL | ALBERT M. STALL, JR. | 4-i | 8 F | DAPHNE ANGELA
|
LADYZARBRIDGE | 1:40.40 | FT, 12R, M- NO- 1¾- NK |
2010 | ASSINIBOIA OAKS | | RUBYS BIG BAND | CHARLES E. SMITH | 9-f | 8 F | HONORABLE LADY
|
RIME ICE | 1:39.00 | FT, 9R, M: 2½-1¾-1¼ |
2010 | INCREDIBLE REVENGE STAKES | | DUBAI MAJESTY | W. BRET CALHOUN | 2-s | 5.5 F | WEST OCEAN
|
LADY RIZZI | 1:02.20 | FM, 6R, M- NK- 3¾- ½ |
2010 | LADY FINGERS STAKES | | LADY VI5 | PHILIP M. SERPE | 1-l | 6 F | LETSHOOTPOOL
|
FUNKY MUNKY MAMA | 1:12.91 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, M: 1½-1¾-1¼ |
2010 | FALL CLASSIC DISTAFF STAKES | | BEARS ARTISTE | DALE GREENWOOD | 14-c | 8.5 F | LONDON LASS4
|
LADY LEV | 1:47.00 | FT, 5R, M- 2- 1¼- 1¾ |
2010 | DIANE KEM STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY2 | TOM WENZEL | 8-d | 6.5 F | LAST WILD KISS2
|
BELL ADIEU | 1:16.40 | FT, 9R, M- 8½ |
2010 | WEST VIRGINIA BREEDERS CLASSIC DISTAFF STAKES | | DEVONSPAINTEDLADY | DAVID WALTERS | 16-g | 9 F | LITTLE SHINEY
|
BADGE BUNNY | 1:56.18 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2010 | JOE OFARRELL JUVENILE FILLIES | | DEVILISH LADY3 | ANTONIO SANO | 8-f | 7 F | BESO GRANDE
|
THE MARIKUTANA | 1:25.39 | FT, 9R, M- 7¾ |
2010 | ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES | | HAYLEYS HALO | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 16-a | 6 F | PETITION THE LADY
|
NO OTHER TONE | 1:08.99 | FT, 10R, M- NK- 1½- 3 |
2010 | ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES | | MUNECA BONITA2 | RAUL C. CARDOZO | 3-f | 1200 MT | LADY FOREVER2
|
BETNAL | 1:10.88 | PZO. - 1/2 |
2010 | CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA | | POTRI MONA | JOSE DUARTE | 13-b | 1400 MT | ISABELITA10
|
LADYS HOLT | 1:23.68 | 3/4 - 1/2 |
2010 | CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA | | LADY KIKI | JOSE DUARTE | 8-j | 1500 MT | PALIZA7
|
HOLLY11 | 1:30"40 | 3 CPS. -1 CPO. 3/4 |
2010 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | LUCKILY5 | EULOGIO VILLARREAL | 10-a | 1600 MT | CASSIOPEA4
|
LADY KIKI | 1:36.98 | 3/4 - 2 CPS. 3/4 |
2010 | WARWICKSHIRE OAKS STAKES | | LADY JANE DIGBY | | 2-n | 11 F |
|
| | |
2010 | CLASICO PANAMA (R.O.U.) | | FIRST JULIA | IVO PEREYRA | 3-b | 1000 MT | RAINHA DE PONTA
|
LADY KIKI | 0:59"03 | 3/4 - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2010 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | LADY FOREVER2 | JORGE FIRPO | 16 | 1200 MT | VISITE CARDONA
|
MY LITTLE QUEEN2 | 1:11.73 | 2 CPS. X 3/4 |
2010 | CLASICO KUMIS | | POTRI MONA | JOSE DUARTE | 13-b | 1400 | ECOUTE MOI2
|
LADY FOREVER2 | 1:22"17 | 1 CPO. X 1CPO. |
2010 | CLASICO GRAN BRETAñA | | POTRI MONA | JOSE DUARTE | 13-b | 1400 MT | BELIAL2
|
LADY FOREVER2 | 1:23.49 | 1 CPO. 1/2 X 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2010 | SAJC CENTAUREA STAKES | | SWOOPER | DARRYL DODSON | 4-d | 2008 MT | LADY AVACAN
|
STARMON | 2:05.83 | TRACK: DEAD |
2010 | HANSHIN-CUP | | IRINI | | 26 | 2200 MT | LADY ALIDA
|
MARGARITA20 | | |
2010 | KENTUCKY CUP LADIES TURF STAKES | | NEVER RETREAT4 | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 9-f | 8 F | SENIGA
|
LADYS LAUGHTER | 1:46.18 | TURF: GOOD |
2010 | BALLYCULLEN STAKES | | RAJIK | CHARLIE SWAN | 9-e | 14 F | SILVERHAND
|
ROSES FOR THE LADY2 | 2:59.05 | |
2010 | SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC | G3 | DANAUPAIR STARLET | | 12-g | 2500 MT | GALLANT LADY9
|
IPIOGA | 2:34.43 | |
2010 | YESIL BURSA | G2 | LEVENTCAN | | 16-g | 1800 MT | KOCA AYAK
|
LADY LIZ3 | | |
2009 | OSMANGAZI STAKES | G2 | KURTINIADIS | SONER KULAK | 12-g | 1700 MT | OGLUMEMRE
|
GLADYATOR | 1.44.39 | |
2009 | FIKRET YUZATLI | G3 | GLADYATOR | RASÝM TETÝK | 5-h | 1200 MT | THE RISING2
|
BUTEUR | 1:10.48 | |
2009 | VEHBI KOC | G3 | KURTINIADIS | SONER KULAK | 12-g | 1600 MT | SABIRLI
|
GLADYATOR | 1.35.93 | |
2009 | TESIO STAKES | G3 | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1600M | MOMENT IN TIME4
|
PINK SHIMMER | 1:36.20 | |
2009 | ILLINOIS OWNERS HANDICAP | | PEYOTE PATTY | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 1-c | 8.5 F | CHANTILLY LADY3
|
NEVER RETREAT4 | 1:44.94 | |
2009 | PANSIYON HARA STAKES | G2 | YELLOW STORM | | 17-b | 1600 MT | ROYAL STONE2
|
LADY LIZ3 | | |
2009 | CLASICO FUERZA ARMADA | G1 | TACONEO | | 2-n | 3200 MT | SHES A LADY11
|
SOUTH HANDYMAN | 3:21.80 | NEW TRACK RECORD |
2009 | DR. A.B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CLASSIFY5 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-l | 5.5 F | LADY CHACE
|
APPLE MARTINI3 | 1:04.67 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS DISTAFF | | LEAHS SECRET | TODD A. PLETCHER | 22-d | 8.5 F | LADY RAILRIDER
|
UNFORGOTTEN3 | 1:42.58 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURF | | WILD PROMISES | GREGORY G. GILCHRIST | 13-c | 9 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
SNOW CONE3 | 1:47.82 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | ARC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | KATIE LEE2 | | 1-l | 1200M | SACRAMENTO11
|
THE LADY9 | 1:09.83 | |
2009 | ENDEAVOUR STAKES | G3 | BALLYMORE LADY | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 21-a | 8.5 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
SOUSAPHONE | 1:42.37 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | SUNLINE STAKES | G2 | SUBTLE COVE | | 5-b | 1600M | YOUTHFUL HIGH
|
FIFTH AVENUE LADY2 | 1:37.88 | |
2009 | BIENVILLE STAKES | | COY CAT | PAUL J. MCGEE | 8-d | 5.5 F | LADY CHACE
|
LE CORDON BLEU | 1:04.37 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | CICADA STAKES | G3 | HEART ASHLEY | STEVE ASMUSSEN | 17-b | 6 F | DREAM PLAY4
|
ONE SMOKIN LADY | 1:09.68 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G3 | BACKSEAT RHYTHM | PATRICK L. REYNOLDS | 4-m | 9 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
BALLYMORE LADY | 1:51.43 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | AJC BREEDERS CLASSIC | G2 | HOT DANISH | | 2-u | 1200M | BELONG TO MANY
|
LUSTRE LADY3 | 1:10.58 | |
2009 | SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAP | G3 | LADY CARLOCK | CARL A. NAFZGER | 3-l | 9 F | MUSHKA2
|
DROP A LINE | 1:47.65 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | FILLIES REVUE | | ONE CARAT | K. FUJIOKA | 1-n | 1400M | I AM KAMINO MAGO
|
LADY ROUGE2 | 1:22.4 | JPN-II |
2009 | PATINACK FARM STAKES | G3 | FIFTH AVENUE LADY2 | | C2 | 1600M | DIVINE REBEL
|
PRINCESS MARIZZA | 1:39.21 | MATRON STAKES |
2009 | SCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES | | MISS MAREN | MICK PRICE | 1-b | 2005 MT | LADY AVACAN
|
BUBBLE ACT2 | 2:03.58 | |
2009 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | G2 | ACTING LADY | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 10-c | 8 F | MRS KIPLING2
|
PASAR SILBANO | 1:34.20 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | GRAN PREMIO ELISEO RAMIREZ | G1 | ISHITAKI | EDMUNDO RODRIGUEZ | 10 | 1400 MT | MY FAIR LADY
|
MALPENSA | 1:22.00 | |
2009 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES | | DIAMONDRELLA | ANGEL A. PENNA, JR. | 13-c | 5.5 F | MARINA BALLERINA
|
LADY CHACE | 1:02.71 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | CHOISTAR | | 16-g | 1600M | EUPHEMISM2
|
SMART LADY7 | 1:41.10 | |
2009 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G2 | CARLSBAD3 | JEFFREY L. MULLINS | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY LUMBERJACK
|
THIRD DAWN | 1:42.50 | |
2009 | PREMIO MARIO INCISA (LEGNANO) | G3 | LADY ALIDA | WOLFGANG FIGGE | 22-d | 2000 MT | CATCH WIND
|
OH MAMBO GIRL | 2:06.70 | |
2009 | AOI STAKES | | EISHIN TIGER | M. NISHIZONO | 7-c | 1400M | LADY ROUGE2
|
AGNES NATURAL | 1:20.4 | |
2009 | CLASICO PARTICULA | G2 | CODICIABLE | | 9-c | 2200 MT | SAGACITY LADY2
|
POTRI CHECK | | |
2009 | FLORAL PARK STAKES | | WITH FLYING COLORS2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 6-a | 8.5 F | NICKSAPPEALINGLADY
|
WYATTS WOMEN | 1:44.10 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G2 | WELL MONIED | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 1-w | 9 F | ACTING LADY
|
LEXLENOS | 1:48.35 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2009 | CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DEL PERU | G1 | LADY SHATZI | SABINO ARIAS | 3-j | 2400 MT | INTEROCEANICO
|
SPICER BOY | 2:34.40 | WON BY 3½ L. |
2009 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | SARISKA2 | MICHAEL BELL | 6-e | 12 F | ROSES FOR THE LADY2
|
MIDDAY8 | 2:45.84 | |
2009 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | LADY OF THE DESERT2 | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 9-c | 6 F | FULL MANDATE2
|
SAND VIXEN | 1:14.95 | |
2009 | COPA JINETES | G3 | BE A GINNY | | 14-c | 1-1/8 MILE | MASTER LADY
|
PERFORMING DANCER2 | 1:54 1/5 | |
2009 | MONGO QUEEN STAKES | | LADY ALEXANDER2 | BRUCE F. ALEXANDER | 5-g | 6 F | OCEAN COLORS
|
PUDDY DE LUCA | 1:02.87 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS |
2009 | ASSINIBOIA OAKS | | MINDY QUEEN | JOEL BERNDT | 31 | 8 F | HIMYNAMEISSARAH
|
LADY COUNTDOWN | 1:39.00 | |
2009 | FERN SAWYER HANDICAP | | PETITION THE LADY | TONY E. SEDILLO | 16-g | 7.5 F | MORE ACCORD
|
GOODBYE NORMA JEAN | 1:32.56 | FT, 8R, M- 2¼- 2¾- 2¼ |
2009 | LOWTHER STAKES | G2 | LADY OF THE DESERT2 | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 9-c | 6 F | BEYOND DESIRE
|
DUBAWI HEIGHTS | 1:09.34 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | PRIX JEAN ROMANET | G1 | ALPINE ROSE4 | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 5-g | 2000 MT | LADY MARIAN8
|
LA BOUM | 2:05.50 | NOW A G1 |
2009 | WALTHER J. JACOBS-STUTENPREIS | G3 | LADY JANE DIGBY | MARK JOHNSTON | 2-n | 2200M | GUANTANA
|
LA BAMBA8 | 2:19.14 | |
2009 | KITAKYUSHU KINEN | G3 | SANDALPHON | M. MATSUNAGA | 1-w | 1200M | LADY ROUGE2
|
KANOYA ZAKURA | 1:07.5 | |
2009 | YADDO HANDICAP | | NEHANTIC KAT | BARCLAY TAGG | 19-c | 9 F | VIVIS BOOK
|
CRAZY CATLADY | 1:53.03 | TURF: SOFT |
2009 | KLASSY BRIEFCASE STAKES | | LIBOR LADY | | 10-a | 5.5 F | ANOFFICERANDALADY
|
MY KIM | 1:01.10 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | REPERCUSSION STAKES | | LADY ATTACK | JOSIE CARROLL | A2 | 6.5 F | SASKAWEA
|
PLEASANT REVIEW2 | 1:13.50 | NCR - TURF FIRM |
2009 | SATIN N LACE STAKES | | LIBOR LADY | | 10-a | 5.5 F | VERDANA BOLD
|
MRS PETOSKI | 1:02.40 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
2009 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | | LADY SHAKESPEARE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-x | 8 F | CAREM CRESCENT
|
FOREST UPROAR | 1:36.79 | |
2009 | FEDERAL WAY HANDICAP | | LADYLEDUE | BONNIE JENNE | 4-r | 6.5 F | SEEKING EMA
|
GLO BOU LIZA | 1:16.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | PRINCESS STAKES | | MOULIN LADY | | 9-f | 1600M | LA BELLA LUISA
|
RETURNTOSENDER | 1:37.66 | |
2009 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | CARLSBAD3 | JEFF MULLINS | 4-m | 6.5 F | LADY LUMBERJACK
|
GOLDEN DOC A | 1:14.93 | TRACK FAST - NCR |
2009 | STRAWBERRY MORN HANDICAP | | HOLY NOVA | TROY TAYLOR | 12-c | 8.5 F | LADY RAJ
|
AGAINST THE SKY | 1:46.61 | GD, 5R, M-4, HD, 3¾ |
2009 | LADY CANTERBURY STAKES | | HAPPINESS IS | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 1-n | 8 F | EUPHONY5
|
LADY CARLOCK | 1:34.59 | TURF FIRM |
2009 | JOHN AND KITTY FLETCHER STAKES | | LADYLEDUE | BONNIE JENNE | 4-r | 8F | POINT OF REFERENCE
|
GLO BOU LIZA | 1:35.60 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | KENTUCKY CUP LADIES TURF STAKES | | DANZON3 | KELLYN GORDER | 21-a | 8 F | SECRET KIN2
|
LADY CARLOCK | 1:40.70 | TURF GOOD |
2009 | DECEIT STAKES | | YES SHES A LADY | | 17-b | 8F | OLDE GLAMOUR
|
HOPEFUL IMAGE | 1:35.30 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | FILLIES MILE | G1 | HIBAAYEB | CLIVE BRITTAIN | 9-c | 8 F | LADY DARSHAAN
|
YOULL BE MINE | 1:39.78 | |
2009 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | LADY SPRINGBANK | PAUL DEEGAN | 7-a | 7 F | BIKINI BABE2
|
CORCOVADA2 | 1:24.02 | |
2009 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | G1 | SPECIAL DUTY | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 23-b | 6 F | MISHEER
|
LADY OF THE DESERT2 | 1:10.38 | |
2009 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | RUBYS BIG BAND | CHARLES E. SMITH | 9-f | 6 F | HONORABLE LADY
|
MANKATO STRIKE | 1:12.80 | GD, 8R, M: 1½-3½-½ |
2009 | CLASICO WISO G. | G1 | THETHIEFATMIDNIGHT | | 3-d | 9 F | LA DESPRECIADA5
|
MASTER LADY | 1:52.80 | |
2009 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | MISS VICTORIANA2 | | 1-l | 8.5 F | BODGITS LADY
|
LEMON PEPPER | 1:49.10 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | CALIFORNIA CUP MATRON STAKES | | LADY RAILRIDER | STEVEN SPECHT | 10-a | 8.5 F | SMOOTH PERFORMER
|
HOT N DUSTY | 1:44.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | EMERGENCY NURSE STAKES | | ANNABILL | MILTON W. WOLFSON | 8-f | 8.32 F | EVEN ROAD
|
CAPE COD LADY | 1:46.81 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | LADIES DAY VASE | | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1600M | PURPLE6
|
DOLLOPS | 1:36.18 | |
2009 | VAMOS STAKES | | LADY LYNETTE | | 4-c | 1400M | HIDDEN ENERGY
|
ROSES FOR CLAIRE | 1:23.00 | |
2009 | ROTORUA CHALLENGE PLATE | G3 | ZOOMIN | | 1-n | 1950M | IMA LADY2
|
WAITUI MUSIC | 1:57.91 | |
2009 | BUFFALO TRACE FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | | DUBAI MAJESTY | W. BRET CALHOUN | 2-s | 5.5 F | LIBOR LADY
|
NADESHIKO4 | 1:03.64 | TURF: SOFT |
2009 | PRIX LE FABULEUX | | LUNGWA | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 1-k | 1800M | KONIG BERNARD
|
LADY FRANCESCA2 | 1:56.30 | LONGCHAMP |
2009 | MYER CLASSIC | G1 | TYPHOON TRACY | PETER G. MOODY | 8-c | 1600 MT | LADY LYNETTE
|
ZARITA3 | 1:35.33 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | IRISH DAY HANDICAP | | LADYLEDUE | | 4-r | 8 F | SEEKING EMA
|
CROCODILE TUFF | 1:36.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G2 | PURPLE6 | PETER SNOWDEN | 7-d | 2000 MT | MOMENT IN TIME4
|
LADY LYNETTE | 2:01.05 | |
2009 | SANTA TERESA STAKES | | STEALTH CAT2 | | 3-d | 6.5 F | R CHARLIES ANGEL
|
PETITION THE LADY | 1:16.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | NORTHBOUND PRIDE STAKES | | SIRRAH3 | MICHAEL E. BIEHLER | 13-c | 8 F (±) | LADY COUNTDOWN
|
THELIFEOFTHEPARTY | 1:38.36 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | CJC WELCOME STAKES | | ENCOSTA DIABLO | | 12-c | 1000M | PREMIER LADY
|
STARDOM6 | 57.72 | |
2009 | KEIHAN HAI | G3 | PREMIUM BOX | HIROYUKI UEHARA | 19 | 1200M | LADY ROUGE2
|
HALO FUJI | 1:07.6 | |
2009 | GARLAND OF ROSES HANDICAP | | AWESOME ASHLEY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-d | 6 F | LADY ALEXANDER2
|
DISTORTED PASSION | 1:11.91 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | DULCIFY HANDICAP | | VIKING LEGEND | | 11-b | 1800M | SAINT ENCOSTA
|
SMART LADY7 | 1:52.73 | |
2009 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | RUBYS BIG BAND | CHARLES E. SMITH | 9-f | 5.5 F | HONORABLE LADY
|
LADY EDDINGTON | 1:06.60 | |
2009 | LUCKY LAVENDER GAL STAKES | | BOLD UNION | | 2-s | 6.5 F | ONE SMOKIN LADY
|
GOLDEN ARTEMIS | 1:18.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | CHERRY HINTON STAKES | G2 | MISHEER | CLIVE E. BRITTAIN | 8-k | 6 F | HABAAYIB2
|
LADY DARSHAAN | 1:10.85 | 10 RAN |
2009 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS) | G1 | RIHANNA2 | | 1-n | 1600 M | MI CURLI
|
LADY ARIANNA2 | 1:41 2/5 | |
2009 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES | | ONE SMOKIN LADY | ROBERT E. REID, JR. | 14-c | 6 F | ONEARMEDBANDIT
|
SOUTHERN YANKEE | 1:10.36 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | WINNING COLORS STAKES | G3 | DUBAI MAJESTY | W. BRET CALHOUN | 2-s | 6 F | KEEP THE PEACE5
|
LADY CHACE | 1:10.61 | GD LADY CHACE DQD 2ND TO 3RD |
2009 | DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | BECKYS EXCHANGE | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 19-c | 8.5 F | FAST TIGRESS
|
LADY KAFCA | 1:42.49 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | FUTURE CHAMP (PRO/AM) INH FLAT RACE | G2 | DRUMBALOO | J. J. LAMBE | 3-i | 2 MILES | TORNEDO SHAY
|
LISRENNY LADY | 4m 13.90s | SH. 5R. SH-1½-29 |
2009 | CHESHIRE OAKS | | PERFECT TRUTH2 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 16-c | 11.5 F | PHILLIPINA
|
ROSES FOR THE LADY2 | 2:22.17 | |
2009 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | WAVELINE3 | BEN D. A. CECIL | 1-e | 7 F | GAMBLERS JUSTICE
|
LADY RAILRIDER | 1:20.89 | NSR |
2009 | G.P. PRES. JOSE BONIFACIO COUTINHO NOGUEIRA | | LADYTTORE | S DORNELES | 12-d | 2000 MT | DONNA GRETA
|
ANANIBIA | | DEC 5TH |
2009 | SVENSKT OAKS | | LA ZONA2 | | 14-c | 2400M | MIRONA10
|
LADY STAR LINE | 2:36.3 | |
2009 | CLASICO MARCOS LEVALLE | G2 | SHINING CHERIE | | 3-h | 1600 MT | PURE TALENT4
|
LADY PRANK2 | | |
2009 | CHINA DOLL STAKES | | APRIL PRIDE2 | JAMES M. CASSIDY | A1 | 8 F | ACTING LADY
|
CENTURY PARK3 | 1:35.40 | |
2009 | PINNACLE STAKES | | SUZIS DECISION | P. DARCY | 16-g | 12 F | LES FAZZANI
|
CASSIQUE LADY | 2:32.57 | |
2009 | LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES | G3 | SEVENNA | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 16-c | 14 F | CASSIQUE LADY
|
VICTORIA MONTOYA | 3:06.55 | |
2009 | MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC | | PHELAN READY | | 16-d | 1200M | PAPRIKA14
|
MOTOWN LADY | 1:10.00 | |
2009 | FESTA-RENNEN | | LADY ALIDA | | 22-d | 1800 MT | TERRE NEUVE2
|
SALOMEA3 | | |
2009 | CHIPCHASE STAKES | G3 | KNOT IN WOOD | RICHARD A. FAHEY | 3-d | 6 F | ANCIEN REGIME
|
PUSEY STREET LADY | 1:14.03 | |
2009 | GARDENIA HANDICAP | G3 | WHIRLIE BERTIE | STEVE MARGOLIS | 1-t | 8 F | ABBYS ANGEL
|
LADYS LAUGHTER | 1:35.80 | |
2009 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS) | G1 | LADY ARIANNA2 | FELIX BANDA | 7 | 2000 MT | PATOLA4
|
MI CURLI | 2:08.00 | M: 5 ¾-12½-19¼ |
2009 | JACK HARDY STAKES | | MORSEL5 | C. SMITH | 17-b | 8.5 F | LADY COUNTDOWN
|
ENCHANTING10 | 1:49 2/5 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | CHANTILLY STAKES | | LADY COUNTDOWN | CHARLES E. SMITH | 5-f | 6 F | JAKES LADY LUCK
|
ADVENTCIA | 1:13.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | EL PASO TIMES HANDICAP | | CHERRY ONE2 | JOEL MARR | 16-c | 6.5 F | A DAY FOR DANCING2
|
LADY HI TECK | 1:16.83 | FT. 7R. 2¼-1-2½ |
2009 | PREMIO VERZIERE | G3 | COTTONMOUTH3 | STEFANO BOTTI | 9-c | 2000M | ALLEGORIA4
|
LADY ALIDA | 2.08.00 | |
2009 | SAYLORVILLE STAKES | | LADY CHACE | STEVE MARGOLIS | 1-w | 6 F | NADESHIKO4
|
P S U GRAD | 1:08.92 | TRACK-FAST |
2009 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | EVAS REQUEST | M. CHANNON | 9-e | 8 F | LADY FRANCESCA2
|
BORN TOBOUGGIE | 1:38.76 | |
2009 | WARWICKSHIRE OAKS STAKES | | CASSIQUE LADY | LUCY WADHAM | 4-r | 11 F | PRINCESS TAYLOR
|
LADY JANE DIGBY | 2.18.84 | |
2009 | CRANK IT UP STAKES | | GIRLFRIENONTHESIDE | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 3-o | 5.5 F | SNOW LASS3
|
LADY ALEXANDER2 | 1:02.05 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | HONEY BEE HANDICAP | | LADY ALEXANDER2 | BRUCE F. ALEXANDER | 5-g | 8.5 F | OUR KHRYSTY
|
PATIENCE DRIVE | 1:42.17 | TRACK: GOOD |
2009 | CAMMIDGE TROPHY | | PRIME DEFENDER | BARRY W. HILLS | 4-o | 6 F | PUSEY STREET LADY
|
KNOT IN WOOD | 1:10.62 | |
2009 | WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES | | ROSALEEN8 | BRIAN MEEHAN | 3-g | 8 F | JUST LILLE
|
LADY RANGALI | 1.44.31 | |
2009 | CECIL FRAIL STAKES | | FESTOSO2 | HARRY DUNLOP | 14-b | 6 F | PUSEY STREET LADY
|
NEVER LOSE3 | 1.19.74 | |
2009 | HOPPINGS STAKES | | LADY JANE DIGBY | MARK JOHNSTON | 2-n | 10 F | SYVILLA
|
MEDICI PEARL | 2.11.51 | |
2009 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | LADY LUPUS | AIDAN O BRIEN | B3 | 8 F | ATASARI
|
AKDARENA | 1.47.18 | |
2009 | STC CIVIC STAKES | | HADAAF2 | | 21-a | 1400M | CRUISY LADY
|
SYNONYM3 | 1:25.22 | |
2009 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | EVITA ARGENTINA | JOHN W. SADLER | 9-f | 7 F | SILVER SWALLOW2
|
LADY LUMBERJACK | 1:21.80 | |
2009 | PACIFIC HEIGHTS STAKES | | LADY RAILRIDER | STEVEN A. SPECHT | 10-a | 8.5 F | SHES A LUCKY WAGER
|
PHANTOM ALI | 1:45.30 | GOOD, 7R, BY 2 L. |
2009 | WORK THE CROWD HANDICAP | | LADY RAILRIDER | STEVEN A. SPECHT | 10-a | 8.5 F | YOU LIFT ME UP
|
FILM EDITOR | 1:44.17 | |
2009 | QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | NEW STAR GIRL | | 7-c | 1600M | WORLD LADY2
|
BLUEBERRY9 | 1:42.8 | |
2009 | SCEPTRE STAKES | G2 | LADY WINDERMERE6 | GLEN S. KOTZEN | 1-l | 1200 MT | BADGERS COVE
|
FAVOURITE ISLAND | | WON BY 2 1/2 L. |
2009 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES ZULIANOS | | LADY LUJALO | GERARD OCHOA | 9 | 2000 MT | MI ESMERALDA
|
DREAMING ROSES | 2:19.00 | |
2009 | JARNI CENA KLISEN | | BUTTERFLY LADY3 | | A29 | 1600 MT | ONIRIS2
|
RABBIT ZAMINDAR | 1:42.93 | |
2009 | ISLAND FASHION STAKES | | ORO BLANCO7 | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 13-a | 8 F | ONE FOR JIM
|
LADY HI TECK | 1:37.02 | |
2009 | CLASICO YERBA AMARGA | | POTRI DISCOVERY | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 6-b | 1000 | NANAW
|
CAFE LADY | 0:58"06 | 1 CPO. - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2009 | CLASICO BOINA ROJA | | POTRI DISCOVERY | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 6-b | 1000 MT | WIN LADY2
|
BETNAL | 0:59"50 | 3 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. |
2009 | CLASICO BOLIVIA (R.O.U.) | | VISITE CARDONA | YOLANDA DAVILA | 6-e | 1100 MT | CONCHITA PERES
|
LADY GULCH2 | 1:04"68 | 1 CPO. X 2 CPS. |
2009 | CLASICO PABLO GELSI | | LENS2 | JORGE FIRPO | 16 | 1300 MT | JALEA4
|
LADYS HOLT | 1:16.87 | PZO. X 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2009 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS OAKS | | BELTENE2 | JACK CARAVA | 8-h | 6 F | HOOH WHY
|
YODELADY O | 1:09.16 | TRACK: FAST, SA |
2009 | CAMPANILE STAKES | | VICTORINA10 | GREGORY G. GILCHRIST | 11-c | 8.5 F | GADGET QUEEN
|
LADY RAILRIDER | 1:43.73 | FAST |
2008 | CLASICO GENERAL ARENALES | G3 | LADY SPRINTER | | 9-e | 1000 MT | QUE FELICIDAD
|
MISTY LADY5 | | |
2008 | CLASICO APERTURA | G3 | CARIOCA DA GEMA | CARLOS DANIEL ETCHECHOURY | 14-c | 2000 MT | GREEN PET
|
SAFARI LADY | 2:04"63 | |
2008 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES | G1 | LADY SPRINTER | | 9-e | 1000 MT | COMPASIVO CAT
|
THE CREDIT | 0:56.41 | |
2008 | ARC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | LADY ALBERTON | R. YUILL & S. GOODIN | 13-a | 1200M | MAUREEN DOROTHY
|
SAN BERNARDINO2 | 1:10.60 | |
2008 | AGAPITO RIVERA MONGE | G3 | AIRPLAY LADY | | 3 | 1,200M | CONSTELACION5
|
NINA DEL MAR2 | 1:11 4/5 | |
2008 | SABIN HANDICAP | G3 | GOLDEN VELVET | JAMES A. JERKENS | 1-x | 8 F | LADY MARLBORO2
|
MINI SERMON | 1:37.21 | D-H FOR 1ST |
2008 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | LADY BELSARA | S. MATTHEW KINTZ | 13-c | 6 F | JUST FOR KEEPS
|
INITFORTHEKANDY | 1:10.23 | FT, 10R, M- 3- 1¼- 1 |
2008 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | DOYOUWANTTODANCE | RALPH R. IRWIN | 1-w | 6 F | FAST DEAL2
|
LADY TAKUM | 1:12.14 | FT, 9R, M- 2¾- 1¾- NK |
2008 | CAPE VERDI STAKES | | SUN CLASSIQUE | MIKE DE KOCK | 20 | 8F | MANY COLOURS3
|
CLASSY-LADY | 1:40:05 | TURF GOOD |
2008 | UAE 1,000 GUINEAS | | COCOA BEACH4 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 2-f | 1600M | FIESTA LADY3
|
LOVE OF DUBAI | 1:37.68 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | ARC AUCKLAND CUP | G1 | PRIZE LADY | G. & M. SANDERS | 6-f | 3200M | GALLIONS REACH2
|
RESOLUTION9 | 3:35.09 | |
2008 | AZERI STAKES | G3 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 8.5 F | BROWNIE POINTS
|
CLEVER STRIKE | 1:43.86 | TRACK: FAST - AZERI STAKES |
2008 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G3 | DREAMING OF ANNA | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 2-d | 9 F | LADY DIGBY3
|
MARY LOUHANA | 1:52.18 | YLDG, 6R, M- 6¾, 1¼, 3¾ |
2008 | FLORIDA OAKS | G3 | AWESOME CHIC | RAFAEL RAMOS | 5-c | 8.5 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
MY BABY BABY | 1:44.38 | FT, 5R, M- 4½- 4- 5¾ |
2008 | BANK OF IRELAND EBF MARES NOVICE CHASE | G3 | CANDY GIRL9 | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 3-j | 22 F | CALLHERWHATULIKE
|
ITS A LADYS DEAL | 6:25.40 | HY. 13R, 10F. 1½-5-DIST |
2008 | G.P. LUIZ FERNANDO CIRNE LIMA | G3 | DONNA QUIXOTE | D. GUIGNONI | 14-c | 1300M | LADY PIPOCA
|
KINIEN | 1:24.10 | |
2008 | JENNY WILEY STAKES | G2 | RUTHERIENNE | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 4-r | 8.5 F | STORMY WEST
|
LADY OF VENICE3 | 1:44.76 | NK,HD,HD |
2008 | COMELY STAKES | G2 | SHERINE | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-n | 8 F | READY FOR FORTUNE
|
ELUSIVE LADY4 | 1:37.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | FRED DARLING STAKES (DUBAI DUTY FREE) | G3 | MUTHABARA | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 13-c | 7 F | DREAM DAY4
|
LADY DEAUVILLE2 | 1:28.69 | |
2008 | BED O’ ROSES HANDICAP | G2 | RITE MOMENT | GARY C. CONTESSA | 2-o | 7 F | LADY MARLBORO2
|
COWGIRLS DONT CRY | 1:22.66 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | P. G. JOHNSON STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | COCKTAIL ATTIRE | MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA | 2-s | 5 F | LIBOR LADY
|
LOST WITHOUT YOU | 0:56.04 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | HAWKES BAY 3YO SPRINT | | JUICE5 | | 18 | 1200M | LADY ALBERTON
|
ROUGH ODDS | 1:12.28 | |
2008 | MARMARA STAKES | G3 | KURTINIADIS | SONER KULAK | 12-g | 1600 MT | GLADYATOR
|
SABIRLI | 1.40.65 | |
2008 | FIKRET YUZATLI | G3 | TOPOR | HACI ÝBRAHÝM DEM | 8-f | 1200 MT | LOVELY DOYOUN
|
GLADYATOR | 1:12.11 | |
2008 | VEHBI KOC | G3 | SABIRLI | CEMAL KURT | 16-a | 1600 MT | MEHMET BORA
|
GLADYATOR | 1.36.06 | |
2008 | ST PATRICKS DAY HANDICAP | | KORBYN GOLD | MICHAEL MAKES | 19-c | 6F | ATTICUS KRISTY
|
LADY BELSARA | 1.08. 73 | TRACK-FAST LADY BELSARA FAV. [EVEN MONEY] AND CAREER FINALE TIMBUCTO CO-HWT[117] FINISHED LAST [8TH] |
2008 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | BELLA CARDONA | MOLLY J. PEARSON | 5-h | 6 F | SHELBYDELL
|
DIZZY LADY3 | 1:11.13 | |
2008 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL | G1 | PRIME LADY3 | | 5-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2008 | RIDGEWOOD PEARL STAKES | G3 | GRECIAN DANCER5 | CHARLES OBRIEN | 2-e | 8 F | MOORETOWN LADY
|
CHEYENNE STAR2 | 1:39.69 | |
2008 | DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GOODBYE NORMA JEAN | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 16-c | 7 F | SNOWDROP16
|
BUDDHA LADY | 1:23.60 | FAST |
2008 | KIKYO STAKES | | SHONAN KASSAI | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 7-c | 1400M | EISHIN TIGER
|
LADY ROUGE2 | 1:23.2 | |
2008 | HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAP | G1 | INTANGAROO | GARY L. SHERLOCK | 13-c | 7 F | BARONESS THATCHER
|
HYSTERICALADY | 1:22.03 | HD,NO 14-1 124 HWT |
2008 | DAHLIA STAKES | | LADY DIGBY3 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | A14 | 8 F | MARY LOUHANA
|
MONTECITO5 | 1:38.92 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | G3 | ROSHANI2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-l | 8.5 F | LADY DIGBY3
|
VALBENNY | 1:49.08 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | G.P. FRANCISCO VILELLA DE PAULA MACHADO | G2 | TANTA HONRA | | 1-m | 1500M | LADY PIPOCA
|
| 1:29.00 | |
2008 | ON THE HOUSE STAKES | | BANKABLE3 | L.M. CUMANI | 9-h | 8 F | LADY GLORIA2
|
BABODANA | 1:40.52 | |
2008 | JUST A GAME STAKES | G1 | VENTURA11 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-l | 8 F | LADY OF VENICE3
|
FOREVER TOGETHER | 1:32.75 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | LADY GLORIA2 | JAMES G. GIVEN | 3-b | 8.5 F | CICEROLE2
|
ENFORCE3 | 1:44.69 | |
2008 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 9 F | INITFORTHEKANDY
|
KATHLEENS REEL | 1:50.88 | BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS |
2008 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | G3 | DREAMING OF ANNA | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 2-d | 8.5 F | BALLYMORE LADY
|
KISS WITH A TWIST | 1:42.77 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES | | PAMS POMPALLIER | | 24 | 1600M | PENNY FLORENCE
|
LADY CAVALIER3 | 1:36.26 | |
2008 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | BEAU DARE | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 3-g | 5.5 F | ANOFFICERANDALADY
|
LIZZIERNA | 1:03.12 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | ALL ALONG BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | LADY DIGBY3 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | A14 | 9 F | ECLISSE2
|
RUTHERIENNE | 1:52.19 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | STC EPONA STAKES | | READY TO LIFT | G.A. RYAN | 14-b | 1900M | MY LADYS CHAMBER
|
REGGIE2 | 1:57.69 | |
2008 | QTC DANE RIPPER STAKES | G3 | VIETNAM3 | L.F. BIRCHLEY | 1-n | 1400M | SECONDE
|
QUIZZICAL LADY2 | 1:25.23 | |
2008 | CASHCALL INVITATIONAL MILE INVITATIONAL STAKES | G2 | DIAMOND DIVA | JAMES M. CASSIDY | 19 | 8 F | VENTURA11
|
LADY OF VENICE3 | 1:34.07 | MRG: NS X 2¼L TURF: FIRM |
2008 | GROSSER PREIS DER JUNGHEINRICH GABELSTAPLER | G3 | LADY MARIAN8 | WERNER BALTROMEI | 9-e | 2200 MT | ASHANTEE
|
UMIRAGE | 2:32.09 | |
2008 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G2 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 10 F | LEMON DROP MOM
|
UNBRIDLED BELLE | 2:02.37 | 2ND OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS. |
2008 | PREIS DER DIANA | G1 | ROSENREIHE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 1-e | 2200M | LADY MARIAN8
|
BAILA ME3 | 2:19.32 | 16 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2008 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP | | ALPINE GARDEN3 | TERRY JORDAN | 2-d | 9 F | LADY RAJ
|
BLUE SKY HOLIDAY2 | 1:51.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | GRANDE PREMIO BARAO DE PIRACICABA | G1 | TANTA HONRA | | 1-m | 1600M | SQUARE DANCE7
|
LOVELY LADY11 | 1:40.63 | |
2008 | OLD RED STAKES | | TROUBLE MAKER6 | TOM ALBERTRANI | 4-f | 8 F | LADY CARLOCK
|
FINAL REFRAIN | 1:37.33 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 8.5 F | ROLLING SEA3
|
LEXI STAR | 1:43.31 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | LADY MARIAN8 | WERN BALTROMEI | 9-e | 2000M | TREAT GENTLY
|
ALBISOLA3 | 2:06.7 | |
2008 | EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA | G3 | DANA MY LOVE | SAMMY DIAZ | 3-d | 1200 MT | COUNTESS PROUD
|
MASTER LADY | 1:10.88 | |
2008 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES | G3 | C S SILK | DALE L. ROMANS | 11-c | 8 F | QUITE THE LADY2
|
PHOLA | 1:36.38 | WON BY 6 L. |
2008 | SOLONAWAY STAKES | G3 | JUMBAJUKIBA | JESSICA HARRINGTON | 21-a | 8 F | PRIMA LUCE3
|
MYSTICAL LADY2 | 1:49.61 | |
2008 | DIANE KEM STAKES | | LADYLEDUE | | 4-r | 6F | MIMIS ROAD WARRIOR
|
GANG LEADER | 1:09.60 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | SELECT STAKES | G3 | LADY GLORIA2 | JAMES G. GIVEN | 3-b | 10 F | BANKABLE3
|
DRUMFIRE3 | 2:11.18 | |
2008 | CLASICO PROPRIETARIOS | | CIRCLE ROAD | | 13-c | 1000 MT | LADY BUSTER2
|
LINDA TROPILLA | | |
2008 | FLAMING PAGE STAKES | | LICKETY LEMON | MARK E. CASSE | 16-a | 12 F | OH GLORY BE
|
CLASSY LANDLADY | 2:32.06 | |
2008 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | G1 | ZENYATTA | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 4-r | 8.5 F | HYSTERICALADY
|
SANTA TERESITA3 | 1:40.30 | NSR - TRACK: FAST |
2008 | PRIX DE LOPERA | G1 | LADY MARIAN8 | WERNER BALTROMEI | 9-e | 2000M | LUSH LASHES
|
KATIYRA | 2:03.80 | GOING SOFT; 16 RAN |
2008 | BALLERINA BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | AGAINST THE SKY | CRAIG MCPHERSON | 19-b | 9 F | LADY RAJ
|
BLUE SKY HOLIDAY2 | 1:51.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | PRIX LE FABULEUX | | VIRTUAL7 | JOHN GOSDEN | 6-e | 1800M | LADY DEAUVILLE2
|
BIRBONE | 1:51.3 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2008 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS) | G1 | LADY SHATZI | SABINO ARIAS | 3-j | 2000 MT | MAITENA4
|
TIZA7 | 2:10.60 | |
2008 | DIA DE LA RAZA | G1 | DANA MY LOVE | SAMMY DIAZ | 3-d | 1300 MT | HIGHLY MOTIVATED2
|
MASTER LADY | 1:17.20 | |
2008 | CLASICO ORCAR BERCKEMEYER PAZOS | G2 | BIJAR | J. SALAS | 6-a | 2000 MT | LADY CAT5
|
MARCAPUNTA | 2:03.40 | |
2008 | PEBBLES STAKES | | REMARKABLE REMY | JOHN KIMMEL | 16-g | 8 F | SENIOR RITA LADY
|
MERIWETHER JESSICA | 1:35.65 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | EDELWEISS SHO | | AMPERE6 | HIDEKI KAKUGAWA | 1-x | 1600 MT | MOERE ONLY ONE
|
MOERE PINK LADY | 1:43.30 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2008 | LANDO-TROPHY | G3 | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | PAUL BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 2000M | PRINCE FLORI
|
LORD HILL | 2:12,30 | |
2008 | CLASICO DERBY NACIONAL | G1 | LADY SHATZI | SABINO ARIAS | 3-j | 2400 MT | PECHITO
|
INTEROCEANICO | 2:35.40 | |
2008 | ACCION DE GRACIAS | G2 | DANA MY LOVE | SAMMY DIAZ | 3-d | 1400 MT | WONDER GIRL3
|
MASTER LADY | 1:24.60 | |
2008 | YORK HURDLE | G1 | LADY SNAADEE | | 14-c | 3090M |
|
| 1hr 2min 4 | |
2008 | GOWELL STAKES | | STEP OUT SMARTLY | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 1-x | 6 F | LADYS LAUGHTER
|
EMMA DARLING | 1:11.70 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | BLUE NORTHER STAKES | | NAVIGATOR12 | RONALD W. ELLIS | 12-b | 8 F | APRIL PRIDE2
|
ACTING LADY | 1:36.38 | TURF: FIRM, RUN DEC. 28, 2008 |
2008 | SUMMER STAKES | G3 | OUR FAYE | SYLVESTER KIRK | 9-f | 6 F | LADY GRACE10
|
SAN SICHARIA | 1:16.90 | COURSE HEAVY |
2008 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | G3 | INDESCRIBABLE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 8-c | 9 F | LEAHS SECRET
|
LADY CARLOCK | 1:49.82 | |
2008 | ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP | | NEROLI6 | | 6-b | 1400M | LUSTRE LADY3
|
VECCHIA ROMA3 | 1:23.97 | |
2008 | WAIKRC FAIRVIEW FORD STAKES | | THE LADY9 | | 3-e | 1100 MT | KATIE LEE2
|
MR THORPEDO | 1:05.78 | |
2008 | EIGHT CARAT CLASSIC | G2 | ALAGANT SATIN | | 2-o | 1600M | SHANZERO
|
LADY ALBERTON | 1:34.59 | |
2008 | LAUNCESTON CUP | G3 | ISTA KAREEM | | 3-b | 2400 MT | LADY ATIRE
|
OUR DASHING DANE | 2:31.20 | |
2008 | MURDOCH NEWELL STAKES | | THE LADY9 | | 3-e | 1100M | KATIE LEE2
|
ROCKADUBAI | 1:03.85 | |
2008 | GRANDE PREMIO MARGARIDA POLAK LARA | G1 | CORES DO BRASIL | | 5-h | 1600 MT | BUBBLY JANE
|
LADY PIPOCA | 1:34.53 | |
2008 | NIIGATA JUMP STAKES | G3 | YUTA BISCUIT | M. MINAMIDA | 2-g | 3250 MT | BLACK LADY11
|
T M YAMATO O | 3:34.00 | |
2008 | LINCOLN HERITAGE HANDICAP | | LADY LIONEL | MOISES R. YANEZ | 2-p | 8.5 F | ROYAL LEAH
|
TOUR DAURA | 1:44.48 | |
2008 | ETERNAL SEARCH STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 8.5 F | NICKI KNEW
|
LADY DWILDCAT | 1:45.12 | |
2008 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | BODGITS LADY | | 14-c | 6 F | DESPERATE APPEAL
|
CURLS AND PEARLS2 | 1:13.00 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | JENNY WADE HANDICAP | | RUBBER3 | D. DAY | 5-f | 5 F | ANOFFICERANDALADY
|
HI BEAUTIFUL3 | 0:56.12 | TURF: YIELDING |
2008 | WALKING IN DA SUN STAKES | | LIBOR LADY | | 10-a | 5F | ANOFFICERANDALADY
|
BIG CAT WALKS LATE | :56.30 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | KNIGHTS CHOICE STAKES | | LADYLEDUE | BONNIE JENNE | 4-r | 6.5 F | BELLA CAMPANA
|
MIMIS ROAD WARRIOR | 1:16.40 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 8 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2008 | STRAWBERRY MORN HANDICAP | | LADY RAJ | | 7 | 8.5 F | WIND STORM5
|
PRETTY MAID5 | 1:45.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | VANCOUVER SUN HANDICAP | | LADY RAJ | TROY TAYLOR | 7 | 8.5 F | YOOROCK GAL
|
STARLITE STRIKE | 1:45.40 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2008 | HARVEST FESTIVAL FUTURITY | | EPITOME OF A LADY | | 4-o | 6 F | GOT TOBE RIO
|
COSTA MARTA | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | PENNY RIDGE HANDICAP | | LADY LEV | | 8-f | 8F | DAYMAKER2
|
BRIARS FLASH | 1:37.20 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | EAVESDROPP STAKES | | GLORIOUS SMILE | | A1 | 7 F | BLANK INIVITION
|
LADY KRISTI | 1:26.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | DELTA COLLEEN STAKES | | AGAINST THE SKY | CRAIG MCPHERSON | 19-b | 9 F | HOLY NOVA
|
LADY RAJ | 1:51.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | LILAC H | | LADY LEV | | 8-f | 8 F | SPICY CANDY
|
BELLE CHERIE MARY | 1:40.10 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2008 | LA FIESTA HANDICAP | | SASSY BLEND | BENNIE L. WOOLLEY, JR. | 10-a | 5.5 F | CHINAS DRAGONLADY
|
MY SWEET VALOR | 1:03.00 | TRACK: FAST, M: 2½-½-¾ |
2008 | GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES | | QUIZZICAL LADY2 | | 1-o | 1350M | CHINCHILLA ROSE
|
SECONDE | 1:18.54 | |
2008 | PERMIAN BASIN STAKES | | LADY HI TECK | | 1-x | 6F | DEER LASSIE
|
BLUE EYED BELLA | 1:11.10 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | CICADA STAKES | | PEACH FLAMBE | MARK A. HENNIG | 11-g | 9 F | CAT CAN DO
|
LADY BYAR | 1:49.67 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | NATIONAL SPRINT | | MY LADYS CHAMBER | | 13-a | 1400M | INADESERT
|
PHANTOM TENOR | 1:22.88 | |
2008 | BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES | | PRIMA NOVA | | 9-c | 1600M | ALVERTA
|
LUSTRE LADY3 | 1:36.43 | |
2008 | VIVANO STAKES | | THUNDERS DOVE | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 8-h | 7 F | BOCA GRANDE4
|
DRAMA LADY2 | 1:22.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | ALISON K. MCCLAY MEMORIAL | | OUR KHRYSTY | | 13-c | 6F | OUR LADY CHAPEL
|
SO MUCH TROUBLE | 1:12 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY COUNTDOWN | CHARLES E. SMITH | 5-f | 5.5 F | DREAMIN N SCHEMIN2
|
CLASSY GEM2 | 1:06.20 | |
2008 | INDIAN MAID HANDICAP | | CIAO6 | FRANK J. KIRBY | 16 | 8.5 F | BALLYMORE LADY
|
DROP A LINE | 1:41.55 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | CRITERIUM FEMMINILE | | LADY GINEVRA | R. MENICHETTI | 4-k | 1500M | DIVA CATTIVA2
|
ESCALADA7 | | |
2008 | MOM’S COMMAND STAKES | | ANOFFICERANDALADY | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 10 | 5.5 F (±) | BRITISH EVENT
|
LE CORDON BLEU | 0:58.20 | WON BY 3 L. |
2008 | YUNUS EMRE | G3 | YENI LIRA | | 9-e | 1500 | GLADYATOR
|
TOPOR | | |
2008 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND UPAVON FILLIES STAKES | | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | P.A. BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 10 F | SWEET LILLY2
|
CAPE AMBER | 2.12.60 | |
2008 | DANEHILL DANCER TIPPERAY STAKES | | SENOR MIRASOL | KEVIN RYAN | 19-c | 5 F | NUBAR LADY
|
ROOF FIDDLE | 1.00.889 | |
2008 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND DICK HERN FILLIES STAKES | | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | P.A. BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 8 F | EVAS REQUEST
|
PERFECT STAR12 | 1.43.16 | |
2008 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | ENFORCE3 | LUCY WADHAM | 4-r | 8 F | LADY GLORIA2
|
SWEET LILLY2 | 1:41.91 | |
2008 | DOONSIDE CUP STAKES | | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | P.A. BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 10 F | MUTAJARRED
|
PERKS | 2.20.34 | |
2008 | RUBY STAKES | | MYSTICAL LADY2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | B3 | 8 F | MR MEDICI
|
NORTHGATE3 | 1:36.50 | AT DUNDALK |
2008 | HURRY HARRIET STAKES | | KATIYRA | JOHN OXX | 3-o | 9,5 F | SHES OUR MARK
|
MYSTICAL LADY2 | 2.06.98 | |
2008 | DONNA REED STAKES | | ELITE LADY2 | DICK CLARK | 4 | 8.32 F | THEKATCAMEHOME
|
BEYOND THE REACH | 1:42.77 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2008 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | TURIN LADY | TRACEY COLLINS | 4-n | 9 F | OH GOODNESS ME2
|
DABIRANA | 2.09.80 | |
2008 | PACIFIC HEIGHTS STAKES | | LADY RAILRIDER | STEVEN A. SPECHT | 10-a | 8.5 F | FILM EDITOR
|
SHES A LUCKY WAGER | 1:43.82 | FAST, 6R; BY 2 L. |
2008 | SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES | G3 | LADY WINDERMERE6 | | 1-l | 1000 M | EMPRESS CROWN
|
GALAXY GIRL6 | | (JRD) |
2008 | CLASICO FEDERICO C.PRAIN | | LADY KALULA | | 20-a | 800M | OVER THE TOP11
|
THE BENRUSSOS | | |
2008 | CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO | | WRA BLACK | LUIS CAMILO | 14-c | 1000 | ANDREZA
|
CAFE LADY | 1:00"01 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 5 CPS. |
2007 | JARNI CENA KLISEN | | HANOVER LADY | | 16 | 1600 MT | CALISTEGIA
|
GENEVEL DANCER | 1:38.14 | 3 - 3 |
2007 | PRIX DU CARROUSEL | | VAREVEES | JOEL BOISNARD | 14-c | 3100 MT | CYR BOROUGH
|
LADY NEEDLES | 3:39.10 | |
2007 | SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES | | ARDEN BELLE | RONALD H. SADLER | 9-f | 7 F | VESTREY LADY
|
SAOIRSE CAT | 1:23.55 | |
2007 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | PERFECT STAR8 | C.G. COX | 1-e | 1 MILE | LADY GLORIA2
|
CONTENTIOUS4 | 1:42.60 | SF. 11R. 2½-SH-3 |
2007 | CLASICO FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY | G2 | FIESTA LADY3 | | 1-w | 1600 MT | VIOLETINHA
|
LADY PRANK2 | 1 48 75 | |
2007 | CLASICO CONDESA | G3 | QUE FELICIDAD | | 8-f | 1000 MT | PARIS HALO
|
MISTY LADY5 | | |
2007 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | FIESTA LADY3 | JUAN S MALDOTTI | 1-w | 2000 MT | MAGIC SALE
|
VIOLETINHA | 2:02.21 | |
2007 | SUMMER STAKES | G3 | THEANN | AIDAN O BRIEN | 3-d | 6 F | GLOVED HAND2
|
LADY GRACE10 | 1:13.27 | |
2007 | STAR STAKES | | MUTHABARA | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 13-c | 7 F | LADY DEAUVILLE2
|
HOBBY9 | 1:30.35 | |
2007 | LAELIA STAKES | | AUTUMN JEUNEY | | 13-a | 1600M | JUSTE MOMENTE
|
LADY BRANAX | 1:38.56 | |
2007 | CHAMISA STAKES | | TEMPTING DATE | | 8-d | 6.5F | IM N CLOVER
|
LADYSGOTTHELOOKS | 1:15.30 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | CHERRY CREEK4 | | 1-s | 1200M | FLORIDITA4
|
LADY SAKURA2 | 1:09.39 | |
2007 | SIR DOUGLAS WADLEY HANDICAP | | KEY BAR NIGHTS | | 2-e | 1200M | LADY SHOWHEART
|
ATOMIC HUSS | 1:12.38 | |
2007 | G.P. PRES. JOSE BONIFACIO COUTINHO NOGUEIRA | G2 | LADY CAROL5 | A MAGALHAES FILHO | 20-a | 2000 MT | EXTERMINADORA2
|
JUJU WILLIE | | DEC 1ST |
2007 | ISIMSIZ | G3 | KIYAT | | 1-n | 1200 | ABHAZYALI
|
LADY BUG5 | | |
2007 | OSMANGAZI STAKES | G3 | NIHALIM | | 6-f | 1400 | LADY BUG5
|
PETEKSAH | | |
2007 | VALIANT STAKES | | WHAZZIS | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7-a | 8 F | FANN
|
LADY STARDUST3 | 1:42.31 | ASCOT |
2007 | CLASICO LOTERIA NACIONAL | G3 | LADY SPRINTER | | 9-e | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
2007 | CLASICO MEXICO | G3 | LADY SPRINTER | | 9-e | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
2007 | BOADICEA STAKES | | LADY GRACE10 | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 6-e | 6 F | WID
|
ANGUS NEWZ | 1.13.39 | |
2007 | ADANA B.BLD | G3 | NUHBABA | | 14-b | 2100 MT | MUMMYS LOVE
|
GOLD FOR LADY | | |
2007 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | YUKA | JORGE FIRPO | 11-f | 1600 | LADY FOREVER2
|
SHEVA2 | 1:38"47 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 2 CPS. 3/4 |
2007 | CLASICO JORGE PACHECO | | DOZIR FITZ | RAUL CARDOZO | 19 | 1400 MT | LADY FOREVER2
|
PERFECT ALLEY | 1:23"09 | 2 CPS. - 3/4 |
2007 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | LADY BILLY | NELSON MIGUES | 1-t | 1200 MT | MURAYA CHAN
|
TAN FORMAL | 1:09.56 | 3 CPS. - 1/4 |
2007 | PLAYA DEL REY STAKES | | LADY GAMER | JOHN W. SADLER | 8-c | 6 F | YOU ARE THE ANSWER
|
SELVATICA5 | 1:08.99 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - WON BY ¾ L. |
2007 | EL ENCINO STAKES | G2 | SUGAR SHAKE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 13-c | 8.5 F | KRIS SIS
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:43.70 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | PAT JOHNSON MEMORIAL STARTER H | | BE MY FRIEND4 | TROY BAINUM | 3-h | 8 F | VVILLE LADY
|
ESTRELITA D CIELO | 1:37.53 | FM. 8R. 1½-HD-2¼ |
2007 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | G3 | ANY LIMIT | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 2-s | 6 F | CONTRAST6
|
ACTSLIKEALADY | 1:10.58 | |
2007 | EL DERBY | G1 | HUSH MONEY10 | GUILLERMO AGUIRRE | 14-f | 2400M | LANDLADY11
|
MONTES ALPHA | 2:27.17 | |
2007 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKES | | INDIGO GIRL3 | SAMUEL BREAUX | 6-e | 5 F | SAMMIE SAM
|
MY AMERICAN LADY | 0:59.59 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | BROADWAY HANDICAP | | WAYTOTHELEFT | GARY C. CONTESSA | 14-f | 6 F | GREAT LADY K
|
SLEW MOTION | 1:10.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | ARC AUCKLAND CUP | G1 | PRIZE LADY | G. SANDERS & D. SWEENEY | 6-f | 3200M | PENTANE
|
LUCKSHAN | 3:23.63 | |
2007 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER STAKES | | RITZY LADY3 | R. JAMES | 23-b | 2500M | JOTILLA
|
LADY ATIRE | 2:40.09 | |
2007 | PARK EXPRESS STAKES | G3 | ARDBRAE LADY | J.G. MURPHY | 4-r | 8 F | DANEHILL MUSIC
|
TRULY MINE | 1:55.42 | HVY, 3/25, 9R, M-1, 1/2, 1/2 |
2007 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | RENAS LADY | G. PORTELLI | 7-d | 2000M | PERFECT DROP
|
UPPER ECHELON3 | 2:09.94 | |
2007 | AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | RENAS LADY | GARY PORTELLI | 7-d | 2400 MT | PERFECT DROP
|
TUESDAY JOY | 2:33.72 | |
2007 | TRUE AFFAIR STAKES | | CASHS GIRL | KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN | 5-g | 6 F | HALF TIME CROWN
|
LADY MARLBORO2 | 1:10.20 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAP | G1 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 7 F | PUSSYCAT DOLL
|
CARRIAGE TRAIL | 1:21.87 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | NASSAU COUNTY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | DREAM RUSH | RICHARD VIOLETTE, JR | 1-n | 7 F | LADY MARLBORO2
|
CHANGEISGONNACOME | 1:22.04 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | PREMIO CARLOS CAMPINO | G2 | NOCHE OSCURA4 | J. INDA | 2-f | 1800M | SATINE4
|
LANDLADY11 | 1:47.23 | |
2007 | PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL | G3 | NOCHE OSCURA4 | JORGE INDA M. | 2-f | 1600M | LANDLADY11
|
LE YACA | 1:33.56 | |
2007 | MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKES | | THEE AULD HUSSIE | | 1-t | 2000M | LADY CAVALIER3
|
ARABIAN NIGHTS6 | 2:03.49 | |
2007 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | DANCING LADY11 | JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE | 1-k | 2200 MT | KALOURA
|
DARALARA | 2:20.40 | |
2007 | BTC DOOMBEN ROSES | G3 | LASORON | B.R. GUY | 2-e | 2020M | MY LADYS CHAMBER
|
ESKIMO QUEEN3 | 2:03.02 | |
2007 | PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES | | MISS MACY SUE | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 1-r | 6 F | FLASHY LADY3
|
SHIMMERING SUNSET | 1:09.56 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | OUIJA BOARD HANDICAP | G3 | LADY OF VENICE3 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 9-f | 8 F | BROWNIE POINTS
|
RICH FANTASY2 | 1:38.32 | NOW THE OUIJA BOARD H. |
2007 | NATIONAL STAKES | | SWEEPSTAKE4 | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 1-c | 5 F | LADY AVENGER
|
AL MUHEER | 1:02.72 | |
2007 | DOGWOOD BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | LADY JOANNE2 | CARL NAFZGER | 2-f | 8 F | HIGH AGAIN2
|
UPCOMING STORY | 1:35.35 | 3/4L. |
2007 | WILD ROSE STAKES | | PLAID5 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 16-g | 8.5 F | ELITE LADY2
|
TURBULENT THINKING | 1:44.66 | |
2007 | MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | NASHOBAS KEY | CARLA A. GAINES | 4-n | 8.5 F | HYSTERICALADY
|
BALANCE9 | 1:42.16 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | FIT FOR A QUEEN STAKES | | BLUESBDANCING | TERREL GORE | 1-n | 6.5 F | PRETTY JENNY
|
LADY BELSARA | 1:16.48 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | NAGRODA HARACZA | | CONTI POWER | K. ZIEMIAÑSKI | 8-c | 1400 MT | FIGHTING LADY4
|
HISTORYK | 1:25.50 | PEWNIE, 1 1/4 - 2 - 1 1/4 - £EB - 1 3/4 |
2007 | HILL N DALE STAKES | | BEAR NOW | READE BAKER | 21-a | 8.5 F | LIKE A GEM
|
TOP NOTCH LADY | 1:43.78 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | CHICAGO BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | LADY BELSARA | S. MATTHEW KINTZ | 13-c | 7 F | TRENDY LADY3
|
DIMPLE PINCH | 1:23.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | MARKING TIME STAKES | | MINI SERMON | TODD PLETCHER | 17-b | 8 F | LADY MARLBORO2
|
OFFICER IN PURSUIT | 1:34.84 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2007 | SIRENIA STAKES | G3 | PHILARIO | KARL BURKE | 1-k | 6 F | RED ALERT DAY
|
LADY AQUITAINE | 1:12.25 | |
2007 | HAWKEYES HANDICAP | | CAMELA CARSON | KELLY VON HEMEL | 2-c | 8.5 F | THEKATCAMEHOME
|
ELITE LADY2 | 1:43.76 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | SWEEPIDA STAKES | | BUTTERS | ANGELO TEKOS JR. | 37 | 5.5 F | COSMOPOLITAN LADY
|
HAMMETT STAR | 1:04.74 | FAST |
2007 | VALKYR HANDICAP | | LADY GAMER | JOHN W. SADLER | 8-c | 6 F | GETBACK TIME
|
VACA CITY FLYER | 1:09.86 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | G1 | OCTAVE4 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-e | 9 F | LADY JOANNE2
|
BOCA GRANDE4 | 1:47.19 | 1/2 LENGTH |
2007 | CASHCALL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G2 | LADY OF VENICE3 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 9-f | 8 F | PRECIOUS KITTEN
|
PRICE TAG2 | 1:33.56 | MRG: 1¼ L X HD TURF:FIRM |
2007 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | NASHOBAS KEY | CARLA A. GAINES | 4-n | 9 F | BALANCE9
|
HYSTERICALADY | 1:48.83 | |
2007 | SERENAS SONG STAKES | | EXCHANGING FIRE | STEPHEN R. MICK | 14 | 8.32 F | ETHANS CAR
|
LADY MARLBORO2 | 1:40.22 | |
2007 | DANCIN RENEE STAKES | | PRECISE LADY | PATRICK J. KELLY | 5-c | 6.5 F | STOLEN STAR2
|
LOVELY DREAM2 | 1:17.82 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | LAKE GEORGE STAKES | G3 | RUTHERIENNE | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY ATTACK
|
SHARP SUSAN | 1:40.34 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | BEVERLY D. STAKES | G1 | ROYAL HIGHNESS | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 23 | 9.5 F | IRRIDESCENCE
|
LADY OF VENICE3 | 1:56.68 | GD HD |
2007 | MONMOUTH PARK BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | TALKIN ABOUT LOVE | KEVIN G. SLEETER | 16-c | 8.5 F | SCOOTER GIRL
|
LADY MARLBORO2 | 1:43.78 | FAST |
2007 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | SYNOPSIS3 | A. FABRE | 22-b | 2500M | DARSHA
|
DANCING LADY11 | 2:41.4 | |
2007 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | PROVISO3 | ANDRE FABRE | 1-p | 1400 MT | LAURELDEAN GALE
|
LADY DEAUVILLE2 | 1:21.10 | |
2007 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | LADY JOANNE2 | CARL A. NAFZGER | 2-f | 10 F | LEARS PRINCESS
|
OCTAVE4 | 2:03.62 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2007 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | RIVERS PRAYER | PAULA CAPESTRO | 19-b | 6.5 F | STRONG FAITH
|
LADY GAMER | 1:17.85 | 1/2L. CAREER FINALE - 5-5 ON YEAR! |
2007 | LAKE PLACID HANDICAP | G2 | SHARP SUSAN | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-e | 9 F | NEW EDITION4
|
LADY ATTACK | 1:46.69 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | UNION AVENUE STAKES | | KARAKORUM STARLET | JEFFREY K. ODINTZ | 1-k | 6 F | SCATKEY2
|
PRECISE LADY | 1:10.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 8.5 F | LEXI STAR
|
INDIA16 | 1:41.85 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | ROYAL NORTH STAKES | G3 | VESTREY LADY | READE BAKER | 22-b | 6 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
BECKY SHARP8 | 1:09.17 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS) | G1 | ATESIN KIZI | | 25 | 2100 MT | MY LADY28
|
MUKERREM SULTAN | | |
2007 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP | | STARLITE STRIKE | ROBERT VANOVERSCHOT | 4-i | 9 F | REAL CANDY
|
LADY RAJ | 1:49.93 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2007 | WEEKEND MADNESS STAKES | | CLASSIC NEEL | KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN | 7-e | 8.5F | UNSPOKEN WORD2
|
LADY DIGBY3 | 1:40.08 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | PRIX DE LUTECE | G3 | COASTAL PATH | A. FABRE | 19 | 3000M | DANCING LADY11
|
ROYAL AND REGAL3 | 3:07.8 | |
2007 | LAKEWAY STAKES | | WRENICE | RANDY MAYFIELD | 19-c | 6 F | TEAR JERKER
|
LUNARLADY | 1:09.70 | TRACK: FAST - PRESSED,DUELED,INCHD CLR |
2007 | DONNA REED HANDICAP | | CAMELA CARSON | KELLY VON HEMEL | 2-c | 8.32 F | THEKATCAMEHOME
|
ELITE LADY2 | 1:41.22 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | PREMIO JUAN S. JACKSON | G2 | PARIS DE TROYA | | 5-c | 1900 MT | GANADORA6
|
LANDLADY11 | | |
2007 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | PANTY RAID | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-c | 9 F | LADY JOANNE2
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:51.30 | 1/2,1/2 |
2007 | BAY MEADOWS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | INDYANNE | GREGORY G. GILCHRIST | 5-j | 6 F | THIS SIDE UP2
|
LADY RAILRIDER | 1:10.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | G1 | TOUGH TIZS SIS | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | A5 | 8.5 F | HYSTERICALADY
|
BAI AND BAI | 1:41.64 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | FAIR QUEEN HANDICAP | | LAURAS LAST MUSIC | GARY CROSS | 4-m | 6.5F | BUDDHA LADY
|
SEATTLE RASCAL | 1:15.31 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | VICTORIAN QUEEN STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 6 F | DWILD LADY
|
LADY DWILDCAT | 1:09.81 | |
2007 | WEST MESA HANDICAP | | LIL E ROSE | RAMON GONZALEZ | 20-a | 7 F | BOLD CARA
|
LADYSGOTTHELOOKS | 1:27.07 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2007 | DELTA COLLEEN STAKES | | MONASHEE2 | L. TRACY MCCARTHY | 1-m | 8.5 F | LADY RAJ
|
SLEWPAST | 1:45.61 | TRACK: GOOD |
2007 | SENATOR KEN MADDY HANDICAP | G3 | DANCING EDIE | CRAIG M. DOLLASE | 1-p | 6.5 F (±) | LADY GAMER
|
STRONG FAITH | 1:13.30 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | GINGER PUNCH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-d | 9 F | HYSTERICALADY
|
OCTAVE4 | 1:50.11 | SLPY. 10/27, 12R, M- NK,NK |
2007 | TEMPTED STAKES | G3 | ELUSIVE LADY4 | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 2-j | 8 F | MERIWETHER JESSICA
|
SUNDAY HOLIDAY | 1:38.40 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | RADLEY STAKES | | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | PAUL A. BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 7 F | MISSIT2
|
MARAMBA3 | 1:29.80 | |
2007 | TRIGO STAKES | | EZIMA | JAMES S. BOLGER | 13-c | 10 F | LORD ADMIRAL
|
MOORETOWN LADY | 2:04.98 | GD-FM, 4R, M: 4½, HD, ¾ |
2007 | PROVA ESPECIAL GARBOSA BRULEUR | | EXTERMINADORA2 | | 7-a | 2400M | LADY CAROL5
|
| 2:42.3 | |
2007 | CLASICO VENEZUELA | G2 | MISTY LADY5 | JORGE M. NEER | 7 | 1000 MT | QUE FELICIDAD
|
TESORILLA CLASS | 0:55.25 | M: 2-NK |
2007 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP | | GENTLE CHARMER | EDWARD J. MOGER, JR. | 8-g | 6.5 F (±) | LADY GAMER
|
EXCESSIVEOBSESSION | 1:12.31 | |
2007 | KNOCKAIRE STAKES | | LORD ADMIRAL | CHARLES OBRIEN | 1-n | 7 F | EXCELERATE2
|
MOORETOWN LADY | 1:26.30 | GD-FM, 11/4, 9R, M-1, ¾, NK |
2007 | BULL PAGE STAKES | | NOT BOURBON | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-k | 6 F | STUCK IN TRAFFIC
|
LADYS FIRST CAT | 1:08.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | BALLERINA BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | MONASHEE2 | L. TRACY MCCARTHY | 1-m | 9 F | LADY RAJ
|
SLEWPAST | 1:50.64 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | P. G. JOHNSON STAKES | | ANOFFICERANDALADY | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 10 | 5 F | FEATHERBED
|
AHVEES DESTINY | 0:57.74 | TURF: GOOD |
2007 | ADA STAKES | | VALID LIL | W. BRET CALHOUN | 1-x | 6 F | LUNARLADY
|
YOUAREMYSWEETHEART | 1:10.08 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | G.P. OSWALDO ARANHA | G2 | INDIANETTE2 | | | 2400M | FRENCH LADY9
|
QUANTA CLASSE | 2:29.24 | |
2007 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | MINI SERMON | TODD A. PLETCHER | 17-b | 8 F | LADY MARLBORO2
|
GOLDEN VELVET | 1:37.29 | GD NO |
2007 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | MUSHKA2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-f | 9 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
MELISSA JO | 1:51.61 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | LADY SPRINTER | | 9-e | 1000 MT | KNOCK4
|
PAMPERO MOON | :54.54 | |
2007 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G1 | PRECIOUS KITTEN | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 2-d | 8 F | WAIT A WHILE
|
LADY OF VENICE3 | 1:33.63 | NSR |
2007 | COPA VELOCIDAD DEL CARIBE | G1 | FANTASY LADY3 | | 4-m | 1,200M | DON RA2
|
DERENIE | 1:10 4/5 | |
2007 | SOUTH OCEAN STAKES | | KRZ EXEC | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 9-c | 8.5 F | LADY DWILDCAT
|
SHORT SHORTS2 | 1:46.52 | FAST |
2007 | FROST KING STAKES | | STUCK IN TRAFFIC | NICHOLAS J. GONZALEZ, JR. | 21-a | 7 F | GRAZETTES LANDING
|
LADYS FIRST CAT | 1:23.09 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | DELTA PRINCESS STAKES | | BY THE LIGHT3 | RICHARD E. DUTROW, JR. | 21-a | 8 F | MISS MISSILE2
|
LADY ON HOLIDAY | 1:40.21 | |
2007 | CHAVES COUNTY STAKES | | BUDDHA LADY | CHRIS HARTMAN | 1-n | 8F | SILENT FUSAICHI
|
CAMELITA | 1:41.00 | TRACK GOOD |
2007 | KINGARVIE STAKES | | DELAFORCE2 | NICHOLAS GONZALEZ | 9-f | 8.5 F | LADYS FIRST CAT
|
PROMISING DANCER | 1:46.44 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | FAST DEAL2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 5-f | 6 F | LADY BELSARA
|
MARY DELANEY | 1:09.77 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | TRUMPETER CUP | G1 | EXPLODING LADY | W. CLARKE | 5-g | 1570 MT | GOLDEN MOON10
|
THE WELSH WIZARD | 1:38.80 | |
2007 | CORTE MADERA STAKES | | LA MINA | MIKE MITCHELL | 9 | 8 F | CHRISTMAS SHIP
|
ICE LADY5 | 1:38.07 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2007 | WAIKRC FAIRVIEW FORD STAKES | | SAN BERNARDINO2 | | 1-l | 1100 MT | LADY ALBERTON
|
EXPLOSIVE DANCER3 | 1:05.14 | |
2007 | NEWELL STAKES | | VINCENT MANGANO | | 5-c | 1100M | KEY MESSAGE2
|
LADY ALBERTON | 1:06.18 | |
2007 | LA CONEJA STAKES | | GOOD LOOKER R F | ARMANDO QUINTANILLA JR. | 3-n | 5.5 F | SHEZAPIRATE
|
LADY LANCE2 | 1:03.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE | G1 | MISTY LADY5 | | 7 | 1000 MT | ELETRO NUCLEAR
|
SOUTHERN LAWYER2 | 0:53.27 | |
2007 | PRIX SOLITUDE | | LADY GLORIA2 | J.G. GIVEN | 3-b | 1800M | IN THE LIGHT3
|
SOFT MORNING3 | 1m 55.50s | |
2007 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | LADY DEAUVILLE2 | P.A. BLOCKLEY | 3-e | 1200M | BADARIA
|
SHISHANGAAN | | FONTAINEBLEAU |
2007 | PRIX MIESQUE | G3 | MODERN LOOK2 | DAVID SMAGA | 5-j | 1400 MT | LADY DEAUVILLE
|
VERBA5 | 1:27.10 | SOFT, 11/2, 9R.M- 2½-1½-1½ |
2007 | LA FIESTA HANDICAP | | LAURAS LAST MUSIC | GARY W. CROSS | 4-m | 5.5 F | LADY LANCE2
|
SEATTLE RASCAL | 1:02.60 | TRACK: FAST, BY 12¾ L. |
2007 | NENEHATUN STAKES | G1 | SAHNUR | ENVER MUTLU | 42 | 1900 MT | ORHIDEYA
|
MY LADY28 | 1:56.15 | |
2007 | ORHAN DOGA OZSOY | G3 | RIBELLA | SELÇUK TAŞBEK | 1-l | 2200 MT | GOLDEN ROCK5
|
MY LADY28 | 2.16.22 | |
2007 | JAMAICA 1000 GUINNESS | G1 | LADY T3 | | 2-o | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2007 | LIFES MAGIC STAKES | | LADY MARLBORO2 | JAMES JERKENS | A10 | 7 F | DORM FEVER
|
RUBAN BLEU2 | 1:22.01 | BY 5 LENGTHS AT BELMONT PARK |
2007 | FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP | | CLOUDY LANE | DONALD MCCAIN | 3-i | 25.5 F | PARSONS LEGACY
|
CHEEKY LADY | 6:16.51 | GS, 24R, 3/4, 2, 1/2 |
2007 | KOCATEPE | G3 | TOPOR | | 8-f | 1400 MT | TAMPICO7
|
MY LADY28 | | |
2007 | H.BASRI KARABUCAK | G3 | GOLD FOR LADY | | 1-e | 1900 MT | FAIRSON
|
MUMMYS LOVE | | |
2006 | TAY DENEME 2YS | G2 | MY LADY28 | MUTTULLAH KAYA | 1-s | 1400 MT | MALI9
|
TRALEE7 | 1.23.98 | |
2006 | S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER. | G2 | MY LADY28 | MUTTULLAH KAYA | 1-s | 1400 MT | MALI9
|
KING ALEX2 | 1:24.19 | |
2006 | I.INONU | G3 | SUN STORM5 | | 5-j | 1200 MT | MY LADY28
|
SEVEN TOWERS2 | | |
2006 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX | G3 | ERES MAGICA | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 10-d | 1600M | GANADORA6
|
LANDLADY11 | | |
2006 | CLASICO CARLOS COUSIñO G. | | SHAPIRA3 | | 1-j | 1200M | LANDLADY11
|
TALFARA | | |
2006 | KEITH F NOLAN CLASSIC | | PASIKATERA | | 8-c | 1600M | NO NAME FOR A LADY
|
CHINA JADE2 | 1:36.81 | |
2006 | RUSSIAN OAKS | G1 | LADY LEXINGTON3 | | 2-n | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2006 | DANCE DESIGN STAKES | | BLESSYOURPINKSOX | PETER CASEY | 5-e | 9 F | ARDBRAE LADY
|
MISSISIPI STAR | 1.51.60 | |
2006 | DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKES | G3 | RACE FOR THE STARS2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 9-g | 9.5 F | BLESSYOURPINKSOX
|
ARDBRAE LADY | 2:04.00 | |
2006 | ATIF ESENBEL | G3 | RIBELLA | | 1-l | 1400M | GLADYATOR
|
CINCINNATI KID4 | | |
2006 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | BOCA DANCER | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 2-d | 8 F | SENSIBLE LADY3
|
LA CONQUISTADORA2 | 1.45.80 | D-H 3° PLACE AVEC ESSEXFORD |
2006 | JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) | | TANITA8 | | 3-i | 1700M | LADY JAGMIN
|
FORLISTA | 1:46.66 | |
2006 | WASHINGTON OAKS | | SHES ALL SILK | H. R. PAT MULLENS | 2-h | 9 F | CHESTNUT LADY5
|
SOPHIES TROPHY | 1:50.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P | | PRIMA DAMA3 | | 19-c | 1.700M | LANDLADY11
|
GANADORA6 | | |
2006 | DOUBLE DELTA STAKES | | LADYBURN | PAUL J. MCGEE | 16-h | 8 F | AMERICAN DIVA
|
WHATSITGONNATAKE | 1.39 60 | TURF: YIELDING; 5R. - M- 1/2- 2 1/4- 3 3/4 |
2006 | SARAS SUCCESS STAKES | | OUT OF PRIDE | LARRY PILOTTI | 9-g | 8 F | R LADY JOY
|
LEONAS KNIGHT | 1. 40. 44 | 7 R. M- 4 1/2- 3/4- 5 1/4 R LADY JOY FAV. [EVEN MONEY] |
2006 | PAN ZARETA HANDICAP | | JOSHS MADELYN | J. LARRY JONES | 6-d | 6 F | GRANNYS PRIDE2
|
LADY DYNASTY | 1:11.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAP | | BOHEMIAN LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-o | 8.5 F | AFTER THE TONE
|
STRATEGY6 | 1:46.41 | MY BY 7 LENGTHS |
2006 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | G2 | WAIT A WHILE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 9 F | TEAMMATE2
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:50.27 | SY MRG: 14 L X HD |
2006 | RARE TREAT HANDICAP | | BOHEMIAN LADY | TODD PLETCHER | 3-o | 9 F | INDIA HALO
|
GAME CARD2 | 1:50.08 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | G3 | BEHAVING BADLY | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | A1 | 6 F | AWESOME LADY2
|
SPIRIT TO SPARE | 1:09.09 | WON BY 4¾ L.; 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2006 | BUSHER STAKES | | REGAL ENGAGEMENT | THOMAS BUSH | 13-d | 8.5 F | TRENDY LADY3
|
DAYTIME PROMISE | 1:47.15 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | BONNIE MISS STAKES | G2 | TEAMMATE2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 9 F | WONDER LADY ANNE L
|
WAIT A WHILE | 1:48.25 | NSR BY 6 LENGTHS |
2006 | BOURBONETTE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | TOP NOTCH LADY | MARK E. CASSE | 3-e | 8 F | CORONADOS VISION
|
LEMONS FOREVER | 1:39.26 | GR. 3 |
2006 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | G3 | EXCHEQUER7 | L. SMITH | 3-l | 1800M | PROFESSIONAL LADY2
|
BELLE BIZARRE | 1:53.91 | |
2006 | BAYAKOA STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-n | 8.5 F | INJUSTICE2
|
CAVIAR EMPTOR | 1:44.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | BEAUMONT STAKES | G2 | DIPLOMAT LADY2 | CHRISTOPHER S. PAASCH | 1-k | 7.28 F | LAKE ALICE
|
WILDCAT BETTIE B | 1:27.97 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS |
2006 | PEACH BLOSSOM STAKES | | HELLO LIBERTY | J. LARRY JONES | 4-d | 6 F | AMANDATUDE
|
LADY OF SUMMER | 1:10.62 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2006 | APPALACHIAN STAKES | | LADY OF VENICE3 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 9-f | 8 F | MAY NIGHT
|
JRAY | 1:35.85 | 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2006 | U.S. BANK STAKES | | DEVONS SMOKIN | MANUEL CALVARIO | 9-f | 6 F | CHESTNUT LADY5
|
WILD R N | 1:10.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | ATHASI STAKES | G3 | JAZZ PRINCESS2 | MICHAEL M. HALFORD | 16 | 7 F | ARDBRAE LADY
|
SANDIE2 | 1:27.70 | |
2006 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | SPECIOSA | PAMELA M. SLY | 8-d | 8 F | CONFIDENTIAL LADY
|
NASHEEJ | 1:40.53 | |
2006 | LA TRICE CLASSIC | | BELLE BIZARRE | R. BYNDER | 13-c | 1800M | PROFESSIONAL LADY2
|
HOLY BOUNTY | 1:49.45 | |
2006 | SELENE STAKES | G3 | SEDUCTIVELY2 | IAN BLACK | 11-f | 8.5 F | ANGEL ON WATCH
|
TOP NOTCH LADY | 1:44.48 | |
2006 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | NIGHTIME | DERMOT K. WELD | 20-c | 8 F | ARDBRAE LADY
|
QUEEN CLEOPATRA | 1:48.30 | |
2006 | DECORATION DAY HANDICAP | | LADY GRACE5 | LOREN G. COX | 12-c | 8 F | SOLID PLATINUM
|
KAYLANS ROSE | 1:35.37 | TURF: FIRM |
2006 | PRIX DE DIANE | G1 | CONFIDENTIAL LADY | M. PRSECOTT | 23-b | 2100 MT | GERMANCE
|
QUEEN CLEOPATRA | 2:05.90 | |
2006 | PANTHERS STAKES | | LADY BELL DAWN | DICK R. CLARK | A34 | 8 F | JAZZY OKIE
|
OUR LINDA LOU | 1:36.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | HOLLYWOOD BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G2 | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 8.5 F | SQUALLACIOUS
|
DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD | 1:43.08 | |
2006 | REGRET STAKES | G3 | LADY OF VENICE3 | PATRICK BIANCONE | 9-f | 9 F | MAGNIFICENT SONG
|
PRECIOUS KITTEN | 1:47.31 | |
2006 | SUSANS GIRL BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | GASIA | J. LARRY JONES | 3-o | 8.5 F | WONDER LADY ANNE L
|
AMANDATUDE | 1:43.32 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | IRISH DAY HANDICAP | | SOPHIES TROPHY | JANET ARMSTRONG | 3-m | 8 F | CHESTNUT LADY5
|
LANGARA LASS | 1:36.40 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | DENISE RHUDY MEMORIAL STAKES | | MISS SAVANNAH ROSE | DAMON DILODOVICO | 16-a | 8.5 F | LADY OF CLARE
|
CHRISTMAS STOCKING3 | 1:45.03 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | PRIX CHLOE | G3 | SEXY LADY5 | PETER RAU | 5-h | 1800 MT | GRIGORIEVA
|
SUMMERS EVE2 | 1:54.70 | |
2006 | IDEE - FESTA - RENNEN | | SEXY LADY5 | P. RAU | 5-h | 1800 MT | AMY STORM
|
FLOR Y NATA2 | 1:55.50 | |
2006 | IOWA DISTAFF BREEDERS CUP | | NO SLEEP | GARY C. CONTESSA | 2-o | 8.5 F | CAPESIDE LADY
|
PLATINUM BALLET | 1:42.35 | TRACK: FAST, BY A NK |
2006 | FIRECRACKER STAKES | | STORMINA | TODD PLETCHER | 16-c | 8 F | LADY GRACE5
|
KAYLANS ROSE | 1:35.32 | TURF FIRM |
2006 | FUNALLOVER STAKES | | ROBYNS DAY | KEITH BENNETT | 19-b | 6.5F | SAWTELLE BELLE
|
LADY BERTRANDO | 1:15.99 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | MISSY’S MIRAGE STAKES | | CLASSY CHARM | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 19-b | 8 F | BOHEMIAN LADY
|
| 1:36.83 | TRACK: FAST - 2 RAN |
2006 | TEXAS STALLION STAKES - PAN ZARETA DIVISION | | WRENICE | RANDY MAYFIELD | 19-c | 5.5 F | STAGE STOP
|
LADY BE TRU | 1:04.13 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | RUFFIAN STAKES | | SKIPS BET | | 4-k | 7 F | LADY KIPLING
|
| 1:29.60 | |
2006 | BEAUTIFUL DAY STAKES | | SMART AND FANCY | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-e | 6 F | YACHATS
|
LADY OF SUMMER | 1:11.24 | FAST |
2006 | ALICE-CUP | G3 | MOLLY ART | UWE OSTMANN | 1-p | 1600 MT | SEXY LADY5
|
SQUAW DANCE2 | 1:36.17 | |
2006 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | G1 | WONDER LADY ANNE L | RICHARD E. DUTROW, JR. | 9-e | 10 F | PINE ISLAND
|
MISS SHOP | 2:04.63 | MY. 3/4L. |
2006 | BUNGALOW HANDICAP | | LADY RISS | RUSTY HELLMAN | 21-a | 8.32 F | PADDLES BIG GIRL
|
MS LYDONIA | 1:41.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | KENT HANDICAP | | CHESTNUT LADY5 | JIM PENNEY | 5-j | 8.5 F | SHES ALL SILK
|
MUSICAL WINE | 1:43.00 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | ROGUES WALK STAKES | | SAMSINCHARGE | HERIBERTO CEDANO | 9-b | 7F | GREAT LADY K
|
JUDY SODA | 1:24.40 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | SNOW LADY7 | EDWARD J. PLESA JR. | 19 | 6 F | SILKILY
|
FLIPAWAY2 | 1:13.94 | FAST, 7 RAN, BY A NECK |
2006 | LADY’S SECRET STAKES | | FRIELS FOR REAL | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 4-d | 8.5 F | CAPESIDE LADY
|
SILMARIL | 1:43.55 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | DUCHESS STAKES | | VESTREY LADY | READE BAKER | 22-b | 7.5 F | SUDSY BABY
|
SEDUCTIVELY2 | 1:31.74 | |
2006 | EBF FILLIES STAKES | G3 | RACE FOR THE STARS2 | A.P. OBRIEN | 9-g | 9.5 F | BLESSYOURPINKSOX
|
ARDBRAE LADY | 2:04.0 | |
2006 | LAKE PLACID HANDICAP | G2 | WAIT A WHILE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 9 F | LADY OF VENICE3
|
DANCING BAND | 1:46.59 | NSR |
2006 | HATOOF STAKES | | CHETTEN COUNTY | MICHAEL BIEHLER | 1-x | 8.5 F | LADYBURN
|
LA JOYERIA | 1:45.19 | |
2006 | CIRCLE C CLASSIC | | LADY RISS | RUSTY HELLMAN | 21-a | 8.32 F | BARELY UNION SCALE
|
BEABASQUE | 1:42.80 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | DONNA REED HANDICAP | | ELITE LADY2 | DICK CLARK | 4 | 8.32 F | QUEANSCO
|
CAMELA CARSON | 1:42.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | SUSANS GIRL STAKES | | ADHRHYTHM | EDWARD J. PLESA, JR. | 9-f | 7 F | SILKILY
|
SNOW LADY7 | 1:26.77 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2006 | ROGER VAN HOOZER MEMORIAL STAKES | | CARNIVAL CHROME | DAVID WALTERS | 4-r | 7 F | ALASKA ASH
|
LADY STRASBURG | 1:26.12 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2006 | FURIOUS STAKES | G2 | JUST DANCING2 | G.M. BEGG | 11 | 1400M | MY LADYS CHAMBER
|
GALLANT TESS | 1:26.58 | |
2006 | PRAIRIE MEADOWS DEBUTANTE | | LUNARLADY | SCOTT BLASI | 16-a | 6 F | BOATS GHOST
|
TEJANOS OASIS | 1:11.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | STC TEA ROSE STAKES | G2 | CHEEKY CHOICE2 | GAI M. WATERHOUSE | 2-i | 1500 MT | GALLANT TESS
|
MY LADYS CHAMBER | 1:30.01 | |
2006 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | AIRPLAY LADY | | 3 | 1300 MT | TONADILLA4
|
GUASIMA | 1:20.20 | DEDICATED TO VUELVE CANDY B |
2006 | OMNIBUS STAKES | | DREAM LADY3 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-a | 8.5 F | RAHYS APPEAL
|
GISELLOUS | 1:49.24 | TURF: GOOD |
2006 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | VESTREY LADY | READE BAKER | 22-b | 8.5 F | GOLD FISH2
|
SWEET BREANNA | 1:44.91 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | AJC FLIGHT STAKES | G1 | CHEEKY CHOICE2 | GAI M. WATERHOUSE | 2-i | 1600 MT | MY LADYS CHAMBER
|
FLEUR ROYALE4 | 1:35.95 | |
2006 | RICHMOND STAKES | | LADY BLUE SKY | DON ROBERSON | 19-b | 8.5 F | FREE BONUS2
|
PASSING PLEASURE | 1:46.58 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES | | DANCING SQUALL | CLYDE VELTMANN | 4-m | 6F | FUNNGAMES TOKNITE
|
LADYSGOTTHELOOKS | 1:10.60 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | HBPA CITY OF RANSON STAKES | | MISS HAMMA | TINA MALGARINI-MAWING | 4-m | 7 F | CASSE
|
LADY BEELZEBUB | 1:26.61 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | ADHRHYTHM | EDWARD J. PLESA, JR. | 9-f | 8.5 F | SILKILY
|
SNOW LADY7 | 1:48.48 | FAST |
2006 | ATHENIA HANDICAP | G3 | POMMES FRITES2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-d | 8.5 F | CHAIBIA
|
DREAM LADY3 | 1:42.95 | |
2006 | DARBYS DAUGHTER TEXAS STALLION STAKES | | WRENICE | RANDY MAYFIELD | 19-c | 6 F | STAGE STOP
|
LADY BE TRU | 1:11.72 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2006 | HAROLD C. RAMSER SR. HANDICAP | | ILLUMINISE | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 21-a | 8 F | DIPLOMAT LADY2
|
ZOEMEG | 1:34.62 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2006 | IROQUOIS HANDICAP | | NO REASON5 | SCOTT BLASI | 8-c | 7 F | GREAT LADY K
|
CARLOW3 | 1:23.23 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | RAVEN RUN STAKES | G2 | LEAHS SECRET | HELEN PITTS | 22-d | 7 F | VESTREY LADY
|
EX CAELIS | 1:22.74 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | PREMIO LYDIA TESIO | G1 | FLORIOT | WERNER GLANZ | 5-i | 2000 MT | CONFIDENTIAL LADY
|
MUSICAL WAY | 2:06.40 | |
2006 | CALIFORNIA CUP STARTER SPRINT HANDICAP | | WIND WATER | BRIAN J. KORINER | 4-m | 6 F | BRADFORD5
|
YODELADYTOO | 1:09.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | G3 | CHANGE UP | STEVEN B. FLINT | 20 | 8 F | MISTICAL PLAN
|
LADY JOANNE2 | 1:35.97 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | HOUSTON CHRONICLE STAKES | | WRENICE | RANDY MAYFIELD | 19-c | 6 F | FOOLISH GIRL4
|
LUNARLADY | 1:10.19 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G2 | LADY JOANNE2 | CARL A. NAFZGER | 2-f | 8.5 F | CHANGE UP
|
HIGH HEELS9 | 1:44.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | LAS OAKS | G1 | HUSH MONEY10 | GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A. | 14-f | 2000M | CRYSTAL ICE3
|
LANDLADY11 | 1:59.45 | |
2006 | MARINA DE CHAVON STAKES | | SPLENDID BLENDED | BILL MOTT | 4-r | 6.5F | TOLL TAKER2
|
ACTSLIKEALADY | 1:18.00 | CAREER FINALE |
2006 | BARA LASS STAKES | | WRENICE | RANDY MAYFIELD | 19-c | 7F | LIGHT LACE
|
LADY BE TRU | 1:24.41 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAP | | SKIRT ALERT | O. JAMISON SR. | 16-h | 6 F | HOLLYWOOD GONE
|
ALLEYS LADY | 1:10.59 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | COUNTIES CUP | G2 | CHETTAK | STEPHEN MARSH | 19-c | 2100 MT | RITZY LADY3
|
NTAMACK | 2:09.65 | |
2006 | WEST.AUST. ST LEGER | | IMAGINAIRE2 | | C25 | 2400M | ANTICO MIO
|
MASAI LADY | 2:32.08 | |
2006 | GEELRC CRANBOURNE CUP | | BLUE COLLAR JACK | K. KEYS | 14-b | 2025M | OCTRIVIA
|
PROFESSIONAL LADY2 | 2:06.54 | |
2006 | BUNBURY CUP | | PROFESSIONAL LADY2 | C. PEARCE | 10-d | 2200M | DAKAS GEM
|
SWIFT JEUNE | 2:19.86 | |
2006 | WARSTEP STAKES | | OMBRE ROSE | | 3-i | 2000M | LADY ATIRE
|
MYSTIFY7 | 2;07.03 | |
2006 | GRIMES HURDLE | G3 | RED SQUARE LADY | MICHAEL JOHN PHILLIPS | 3 | 16 F | CALLOW LAKE
|
CHICAGO VIC | 3:42.10 | FM, 5R-4F, M: 1½-8-5 |
2006 | DONCASTER STAKES | | HINTON ADMIRAL | MARK JOHNSTON | 5-h | 6 F | RESPLENDENT ALPHA
|
LADY LILY3 | 1:11.14 | LINGFIELD |
2006 | PINJARRA CUP | | PROFESSIONAL LADY2 | | 10-d | 2300M | DANNY BLUE
|
UNIVERSAL WARRIOR | 2:24.93 | |
2006 | PRIZ ANALOGICHNOI (KRASNODAR 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | UMKA | V.VINNIK | 3-j | 1600M | LADY FORTUNA5
|
DALAMEYA | 1.52.4 | |
2005 | MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP | | LADY BI BI | JOHN O. HERTLER | 2-h | 9 F | LITTLE BUTTERCUP2
|
SABELLINA2 | 1:49.12 | TURF: FIRM - 1ST DIVISION |
2005 | SANDPIPER STAKES | | PORTSEA2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 26 | 6 F | LADY IN PINK
|
JOYOUS SONG | 1:11.26 | TRACK: WET-FAST; 1ST DIVISION |
2005 | KACHINA HANDICAP | | MUIR BEACH | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 8-c | 8 F | ARCH LADY2
|
VERY VEGAS | 1:37.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKS | G1 | JUSTA TAD | RUDY LIEFTING | 18 | 2400M | PRIZE LADY
|
SAHARA FLIGHT | 2:29.52 | 3/4 LENGTH. |
2005 | CLASICO FORTUNATO DAMIANI | G3 | WIN THE STARS | J C ETCHECHOURY | 14-c | 1000M | PRESTAMISTA2
|
LADY ROBERTA2 | | FEB 8; GOING MUDDY |
2005 | RARE TREAT HANDICAP | | MISS FORTUNATE2 | BILL MOTT | 8-f | 9 F | LADY LIBBY2
|
RARE GIFT5 | 1:51.17 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | FLORIDA OAKS | | R LADY JOY | KIRK ZIADIE | 26 | 8.5 F | TOLL TAKER2
|
GOTTA RUSH | 1:44.58 | FST |
2005 | QUEEN STAKES | | REVOLUTIONARY ACT | PATRICK HUFFMAN | 4-m | 6 F | PLUMLAKE LADY
|
MOONLIT ROMANCE | 1:09.71 | TRACK MUDDY |
2005 | FANTASY STAKES | G2 | ROUND POND | JOHN C. SERVIS | 20-d | 8.5 F | RUGULA
|
R LADY JOY | 1:43.49 | 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2005 | SUNLINE STAKES | G2 | BEAUTIFUL GEM2 | L. FREEDMAN | 20-a | 1500M | UMBER4
|
CHARMED LADY3 | 1:30.30 | |
2005 | BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKES | G2 | SPUN SUGAR2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-b | 9 F | R LADY JOY
|
PLEASANT CHIMES | 1:53.27 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2005 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G2 | SOCIETY SELECTION | H. ALLEN JERKENS | A5 | 8 F | DAYDREAMING2
|
BOHEMIAN LADY | 1:34.23 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | EIGHT THIRTY STAKES | | THE LADYS GROOM | MICHAEL GORHAM | 4-b | 9 F | CHEROKEES BOY
|
LUSTY LATIN | 1:52.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | CAMBJC TRAVIS STAKES | G2 | CALVEEN | L. OSULLIVAN | 1-o | 1600M | PRIZE LADY
|
FILEY | 1:34.57 | |
2005 | DESERT GOLD STAKES | G3 | SENORITA DANE | P. HARRIS | 12-c | 1500M | SISTA
|
LADYKIN3 | 1:31.14 | |
2005 | MONMOUTH BEACH STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8.32 F | TWIST AND POP
|
CHRUSCIKI | 1:45.08 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | ASTORIA STAKES | | ADIEU15 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-w | 5.5 F | FOLKLORE9
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:04.02 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8.5 F | BENDING STRINGS
|
EMERALD EARRINGS | 1:41.49 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2005 | DELAWARE OAKS | G2 | R LADY JOY | KIRK M. ZIADIE | 26 | 8.5 F | ROUND POND
|
DANCE AWAY CAPOTE | 1:43.25 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2005 | MINSTREL STAKES | G3 | CARADAK | JOHN M. OXX | 13-c | 7 F | ARAKAN2
|
TROPICAL LADY5 | 1:21.20 | |
2005 | MODESTY HANDICAP | G3 | NOISETTE8 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 13-c | 9.5 F | SPRING SEASON
|
IDE BE A LADY | 1:57.30 | TURF: GOOD |
2005 | MELD STAKES | G3 | TROPICAL LADY5 | JAMES S. BOLGER | 9 | 10 F | LORD ADMIRAL
|
CAIRDEAS | 2:06.30 | |
2005 | LAKE GEORGE STAKES | G3 | READYS GAL | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-w | 8.5 F | DREAM LADY2
|
WHOS COZY | 1:41.90 | TURF: FIRM |
2005 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | G2 | TROPICAL LADY5 | JAMES S. BOLGER | 9 | 10 F | CAIRDEAS
|
LATINO MAGIC | 2:07.60 | |
2005 | SWEET SOLERA STAKES | G3 | NASHEEJ | RICHARD HANNON | 13-c | 7 F | CONFIDENTIAL LADY
|
DEVERON2 | 1:24.62 | |
2005 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | SWEET SYMPHONY3 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 16-g | 10 F | SPUN SUGAR
|
R LADY JOY | 2:04.45 | GD BY 6 1/4L. UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2005 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | CONFIDENTIAL LADY | M. PRESCOTT | 23-b | 1400M | QUIET ROYAL
|
QUEENSALSA | 1:28.3 | |
2005 | WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | LADY GRACE5 | LOREN G. COX | 12-c | 8 F | PRETTY JANE6
|
KAYLANS ROSE | 1:33.75 | TURF FIRM |
2005 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | RUMPLESTILTSKIN2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 20 | 7 F | UGO FIRE
|
ARDBRAE LADY | 1:25.80 | |
2005 | LA SENORITA STAKES | | JBS GOLDEN REGRET | GILBERT CIAVAGLIA | 15-a | 8 F | CANCEL THE WEDDING
|
LADY COSMO | 1:42.97 | TRACK: SLOPPY - OFF TURF |
2005 | PRIX DARENBERG | G3 | HEADACHE4 | ROBERT COLLET | 20-c | 1100 MT | SWEET TRAVEL
|
LADY ANGELE | 1:03.50 | |
2005 | NATALMA STAKES | G3 | ARRAVALE | MACDONALD BENSON | 21-a | 8 F | TOP NOTCH LADY
|
TASHAS DELIGHT | 1:35.73 | |
2005 | SUMMER FINALE STAKES | | TEMPUS FUGIT2 | BERNARD S. FLINT | 21-a | 8 F | RUE DES REVES
|
LADY GRACE5 | 1:35.27 | TURF: FIRM |
2005 | PLENTY OF GRACE STKES | | BRIGHT ABUNDANCE | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 8-i | 1 MILE | ASTI4
|
LADY CHEYNE | 1:33.38 | TURF FIRM. 3/4 LENGTH |
2005 | MAZARINE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | KNIGHTS TEMPLAR | DANIEL J. VELLA | 9-f | 8.5 F | SUDSY BABY
|
TOP NOTCH LADY | 1:43.15 | |
2005 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | PAMPERED PRINCESS | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 3-n | 9 F | PLEASANT HOME
|
CAPESIDE LADY | 1:53.91 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | ATHENIA HANDICAP | | ASTI4 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 1-x | 8.5 F | BOHEMIAN LADY
|
ZOSIMA2 | 1:42.57 | TRACK MUDDY -OFF TURF |
2005 | CLASICO RAUL ARISTEGUI | G2 | DORYLDA | | 6-a | 1400 MT | SNOB LADY
|
ZAMBA5 | 1:24.84(PN | 3/5/05 |
2005 | CLASICO CLEMENE BENAVIDEZ | G3 | SNOB LADY | | 4-b | 1500 MT |
|
| | |
2005 | TEMPTED STAKES | G3 | BETTER NOW2 | MARK A. HENNIG | 3-i | 8 F | CAPOTES CROWN
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:38.35 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | AUTUMN LEAVES STAKES | | PLUMLAKE LADY | MARTIN L. ROUCK | 6-f | 8.5 F | MONUMENT VALLEY2
|
QUICK TEMPER | 1:47.10 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | SCARLET CARNATION STAKES | | COBRA LADY | J. MICHAEL BAIRD | 11 | 6 F | FLY AWAY ANGEL
|
SHANNONS VALENTINE | 1:10.60 | |
2005 | CLASICO RUBI | G1 | SHES A LADY RACE | M.A. BARBA | 2-i | 7 F | VOLGA23
|
BIEN BONITA | 1:24.4 | |
2005 | CLASICO DIAMANTE | G1 | SHES A LADY RACE | M.A. BARBA | 2-i | 8.5 F | COCHIS
|
VOLGA23 | 1:46.6 | |
2005 | POWERLESS HANDICAP | | DENOUN N DEVERB | LEROY HELLMAN | 9-f | 6 F | DHARMA GIRL
|
LADY RISS | 1:10.80 | |
2005 | GLORIOUS SONG STAKES | | TOP NOTCH LADY | MARK E. CASSE | 3-e | 7 F | ANGEL ON WATCH
|
GUMBOOTS2 | 1:23.86 | |
2005 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | STELLAR JAYNE | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 4-r | 8 F | BOHEMIAN LADY
|
SEEKING THE ANTE | 1:35.94 | CAREER FINALE |
2005 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G2 | FRENCH PARK | HELEN F. PITTS | 14-c | 8.5 F | SHE SAYS IT BEST
|
LADY DANZA | 1:47.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | WONDER LADY ANNE L | RICHARD E. DUTROW, JR. | 9-e | 9 F | CINDERELLAS DREAM
|
WAIT A WHILE | 1:52.85 | 10-1 |
2005 | CLASICO LA MISSION | G2 | MAGNETIC EYES | GIOVANETTI, ADOLFO P. | 2-u | 2000 M | GLAD LADY3
|
ES MI HORA | 2:01.55 | 27/08/05 HUMEDA/ |
2005 | LADIES HANDICAP | | INDIA HALO | JAMES W. FERRARO | 23-a | 10 F | BOHEMIAN LADY
|
TAITTINGER ROSE | 2:05.26 | BY A HD |
2005 | HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKES | G1 | DIPLOMAT LADY2 | CHRISTOPHER S. PAASCH | 1-k | 8.5 F | BALANCE9
|
SABATINI7 | 1:43.89 | 1/2 LENGTH AT 35 -1 |
2005 | STONERSIDE STAKES | | R FAST LADY | | 8-c | 7 F | FOREVER BRILLIANT
|
TRUE TAILS | | |
2005 | NEW MEXICO BREEDERS DERBY | | C GS DOLLAR | JOSE R. RAMOS | 1-o | 8 F | SPELLING BEE JONES
|
MY DESERT LADY | 1:39.35 | FAST |
2005 | IOWA DISTAFF BREEDERS CUP | | PLATINUM BALLET | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 8-f | 8.5 F | JOSHS MADELYN
|
IDE BE A LADY | 1:43.76 | TRACK: FAST, BY 1½ L. |
2005 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | FEATHARD LADY | C A MURPHY | 9-c | 16.5 F | SELF DEFENSE2
|
ROYAL SHAKESPEARE | 3:55.30 | AT SANDOWN - 7R. 12-3-7 |
2005 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | AWESOME LADY2 | GARY STUTE | 9-e | 6.5 F | BENEFICIAL BARTOK
|
ALLSWELLTHATNSWELL | 1:16.77 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK WET-FAST |
2005 | JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) | | GEISHA LADY | | 4-m | 1700M | CHUTNEY MARY
|
EMISJA | 1:45.24 | |
2005 | JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC | | ZANELLA2 | J. MCGUCKIN | 12-g | 1400M | PROFESSIONAL LADY2
|
BELLE BIZARRE | 1:22.89 | |
2005 | JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES | | HYSTERICALADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 4-o | 5 F | BID OF GENIUS
|
SMART KITTEN | 0:57.43 | TRACK: FAST - 07/02; 7 RAN |
2005 | WEST VIRGINIA SECRETARY OF STATE HANDICAP | | COBRA LADY | J. MICHAEL BAIRD | 11 | 6 F | INJUSTICE2
|
NO AFFAIR | 1:09.89 | |
2005 | HBPA WEST VIRGINIA STAKES | | SARDIS3 | | 22-c | 7 F | LADY AFLAIR
|
KETCH A HELLO | 1:27.31 | |
2005 | COLONIAL MINSTREL STAKES | | CLASSY CHARM | JOHN KIMMEL | 19-b | 8F | CARLOW3
|
LADY PEGASUS | 1:38.46 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | STAR STAKES | | CONFIDENTIAL LADY | MARK PRESCOTT | 23-b | 7 F | VAGUE5
|
NASHEEJ | 1:28.45 | |
2005 | PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE | | LADY ANGELE | J.V. TOUX | 5-b | 1000M | GOLDEN ACER
|
BINIOU4 | 0.59.40 | |
2005 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | GWENSEB | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 16-g | 1000M | SET ALIGHT5
|
LADY ANGELE | 0.58.00 | |
2005 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | SNOWBOUND N DELMAR | KEVIN S. EIKLEBERRY | 5-e | 6 F | QUEEN RAZYANA
|
CAROS FOXY LADY | 1:12.21 | |
2005 | SIERRA STARLET STAKES | | SKIRT ALERT | O. D. JAMISON | 16-h | 5.5 F | ALLEYS LADY
|
HOLLYWOOD GONE | 1:05.20 | |
2005 | WINTERGREEN STAKES | | TEMPUS FUGIT2 | BERNARD S. FLINT | 21-a | 8 F | PLUMLAKE LADY
|
HONORABLE CAT | 1:34.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | THOMAS J. MALLEY STAKES | | COASTAL STRIKE | C.W. SISE JR. | A1 | 5 F | LADY DYNASTY
|
WATER WALKER | | TRACK FAST |
2005 | FIRECRACKER STAKES | | LADY GRACE5 | L.G. COX | 12-c | 8 F | MODENA BAY
|
MELODY MAIDEN | 1:34.49 | TURF FIRM |
2005 | MISS WOODFORD STAKES | | CAREER ORIENTED | JOSEPH F. ORSENO | 1-l | 6 F | LADY DYNASTY
|
NEVERLACKEN | 1:10.31 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | LINDSAY ROSENTHAL STAKES | | LADY NATASHA2 | | 2-e | 1400M | MANJAR
|
FOR SHAME | 1:28.67 | |
2005 | NAGRODA SOLINY | | SODANA | ANDRZEJ WALICKI | 2-s | 2200 MT | DZENI LADY
|
NEBBIA4 | 2:17.10 | 12 RAN |
2005 | WEATHERBYS SUPER SPRINT | | LADY LIVIUS | R HANNON | 14-b | 5F | NIGELLA9
|
BRANDYWELL BOY | 1m 1.54s | GF, 25R, ½-¾-SHD 100-1 WINNER |
2005 | GLOWING TRIBUTE STAKES | | JOYFUL CHAOS | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 4-r | 8.5F | LA REINA6
|
LADY BI BI | 1.43. 13 | TURF-FIRM |
2005 | CENA ARVY | | READY FOR LIFE2 | VáňA ST. JOSEF | 7-a | 1800M | GEISHA LADY
|
SUITANA | 1:53.82 | |
2005 | FUYO STAKES | | TOYO A P | HIDEHARU NARISHIMA | 1-c | 1600M | DENSHAMICHI
|
MEINE TOP LADY | 1:36.8 | |
2005 | PREMIO KUTXA | | CASTALIA10 | | 16-g | 2200 MT | LADY NOUR
|
CHAVELA3 | 2:19:78 | |
2005 | CLASICO MIGUEL LUIS MORALES | G2 | MINALLON | | 1-e | 1600 MT | SNOB LADY
|
DORYLDA | | |
2005 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATA | G2 | MINALLON | | 1-e | 1600 MT | SNOB LADY
|
MAHALY | | |
2005 | CLASICO ETOILE--A. REVISTA PALERMO | | LA EXCEPCIONAL | | 1-e | 1200 MT | DALE PURA
|
RED RED LADY | | |
2005 | CLASICO ORBIT | | RED RED LADY | | 12-d | 1400 MT | VENMARA
|
PEPPER GIRL3 | | |
2005 | CLASICO CESAR DEL RIO | G3 | PUNTA MULATOS | | 7-e | 2,000M | LADY SINGER2
|
LOCA AMY | | |
2005 | OAKLEY STAKES | | CHERRY HILL LADY | RICHARD SACCO | 19-b | 8.5 F | JOYOUS SONG
|
MARIAS DANCE | 1:45.72 | TURF: FIRM |
2005 | PRIX URBAN SEA | | OLIMPIC GIRL2 | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 16-c | 2300M | NARNIA3
|
LADY BOUNTIFUL11 | 221"15 | |
2005 | SAFILO CUP | | WILD QUEEN7 | | 16-c | 1300M | FORCE APOLLO
|
LADY FRISCO2 | 1:15.67 | |
2005 | BURLINGAME STAKES | | COSMIC LADY3 | LLOYD C. MASON | 1-x | 8.5 F | TENSE WAGER
|
HOLD THE GAME | 1:44.07 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2005 | MONTEREY HANDICAP | | AWESOME LADY2 | G. STUTE | 9-e | 5 F | BEEZER
|
OUR MANGO | 0:57.46 | TURF: FIRM |
2005 | GLENDALE HANDICAP | | SHEZSOSPIRITUAL | TROY W. BAINUM | 8-c | 8.5 F | MUIR BEACH
|
VVILLE LADY | 1:44.63 | |
2005 | BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES | | TIALINGA | GARY L. STUTE | 3-o | 6.5 F | AWESOME LADY2
|
CROWDED ROOM2 | 1:15.92 | |
2005 | PETE CONDELLONE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LADY RISS | LEROY HELLMAN | 21-a | 8 F | BEABASQUE
|
AFLEET BUCK | 1:37.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES | | CHESTNUT LADY5 | JIM PENNEY | 5-j | 8 F | CARRIE WITH A C
|
SHES ALL SILK | 1:38.60 | TRACK: WET FAST |
2005 | LA SENORA STAKES | | HOLLYWOOD GONE | FRED DANLEY | 11-g | 6F | BAY VIEW SUE
|
MY DESERT LADY | 1:12.30 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | WAFARE FARM STAKES | | TRUE TAILS | MATHEW (COLE) NORMAN | 2-s | 6 F | KETCHMEWHEREYOUCAN
|
LADY CARMEN3 | 1:08.76 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | PARK EXPRESS STAKES | | KITTY OSHEA3 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 14-c | 8 F | TROPICAL LADY5
|
FAINT HEART4 | 1.51.40 | |
2005 | SYDNEY VALENTINI HANDICAP | | LATENITE SPECIAL | MITCH LANE | 2-f | 8F | BETSY N
|
MY DESERT LADY | 1:38.51 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | AZTEC OAKS | | MY DESERT LADY | MAC MILLAR | 22-b | 6.5 F | LA MAMIE
|
SLEWSFLIGHT | 1:17.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | CLASICO DIEGO WHITE | | DORYLDA | ROBERTO M. BULLRICH | 6-a | 1700 MT | SNOB LADY
|
MAHALY | | |
2005 | VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES | | HAZARIYA | JOHN OXX | 21-a | 9,5 F | MERMAID ISLAND
|
TROPICAL LADY5 | 2.01.70 | |
2005 | EMPRESS STAKES | | DIXIE BELLE5 | MICHAEL QUINLAN | 4-k | 6 F | SKYELADY
|
PLAYFUL2 | 1.12.78 | |
2005 | LASSIE HANDICAP | | LANGARA LASS | DAVID V. FORSTER | 9-e | 6.5 F | BUENISIMA4
|
DOCALADY | 1:19.79 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | NAGRODA WIOSENNA (P1) | | DZENI LADY | | 3-c | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2005 | HOKUTO HAI | | ADMIRAL THUNDER | | 22-d | 1000M | KURA KING LADY
|
TRACK MAGNA | 1:01.8 | |
2005 | OKAN SHO | | FLEET APPEAL2 | | 1-w | 1600M | DARK EMPEROR
|
KURA BIG LADY | 1:44.6 | |
2005 | KAGETSU SHO | | DREAM CHATTER | | 19 | 1500M | KURA BIG LADY
|
TATSUYOSHI | 1:38.8 | |
2005 | FRAULEIN CUP | | TAKENO MERCURY | | 3-l | 1700M | DREAM CHATTER
|
KURA BIG LADY | 1:52.8 | |
2005 | SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES | G3 | TEXAS SUMMER2 | | 9-f | 1000 M | LADY ACTON
|
KELLYS OLYMPICS | | (JRD) |
2005 | PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) | | WATARI LADY | | 8-h | 1400M | GOLDEN PANSY
|
POWERFUL VICTORY | 1:29.3 | |
2005 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | SILENT EXCEL | | 12-f | 1400M | GOLDEN PANSY
|
WATARI LADY | 1:29.7 | |
2005 | SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP | | SLEWPAST | ROBERT G. ANDERSON | 3-d | 6.5 F | AFTER THE KNIGHT
|
VIRTUOUS LADY2 | 1:17.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | HANAFUBUKI SHO | | ARIRANG | | 10-d | 1800M | BELL CHIME2
|
CHANCE LADY3 | 2:04.3 | |
2005 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | LADY LEGEND5 | KENNETH GLEASON | 2-h | 6F | MISSY CAN DO
|
ONDA RAY | 1:11:80 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2005 | CLASICO ESMERALDA | | SHES A LADY RACE | | 2-i | |
|
| | |
2005 | CLASICO ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES DE S.P.C. | | POTREIVONNE | IVO V. PEREIRA | 16-f | 1200 MT | LADY CROFT
|
DOIDIVANAS | 1:10.71 | 2 CPS. - 1/4 |
2005 | CLASICO PEDRO INDART DENIS | | EXPERT LARK | GUSTAVO VERGARA | 1-j | 1100 MT | RADIO CONTINENTAL
|
LADY BILLY | 1:05"24 | 3 CPS. - 2 CPS 3/4 |
2005 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | LADY CROFT | YOLANDA DAVILA | 1-n | 1200 MT | RILUCERE
|
KURTY | 1:10.74 | 1/2 - 1/2 |
2005 | CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES | | WINSOME8 | H ALLEN JERKENS | 3-n | 5F | MEMORIES OF PA
|
LADY IN PINK | 56. 74 | 6R. M- 1 3/4- NK- 3/4 LADY IN PINK FAV. [2-5] |
2005 | HAPPY NEW YEAR STAKES | | LADY IN PINK | ANGEL SALINAS | A24 | 5F | RUNNING BOBCATS
|
GLITTERING TAX | 56. 43 | TRACK-GOOD 9 R. M- 2 1/2- 1/2- HD ELKE FAV. [3-5] FINISHED 9TH |
2005 | OHIO VALLEY HANDICAP | | COBRA LADY | J MICHAEL BAIRD | 11 | 6 F | READY AND TOUGH
|
SHANNONS VALENTINE | 1:09.3 | |
2005 | HANCOCK COUNTY HANDICAP | | HOSTILITY3 | JOSE GALLEGOS | 8-h | 5 F | REVOLUTIONARY ACT
|
COBRA LADY | 57.1 | |
2005 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | LILLIANS CHOICE | W. BRET CALHOUN | 20-a | 6 F | FIGHT GIRL
|
LADY ZORA | 1:12.14 | 8R, M: 2½-4½-7¾ |
2004 | YADDO HANDICAP | | SABELLINA2 | JOSEPH A. AQUILINO | 8-c | 9 F | ON THE BUS
|
LADY LIBBY2 | 1:53.06 | TURF: YIELDING |
2004 | VRC HENRY BUCKS PLATE | | LADY OF THE DESERT | M J ELLERTON | 2-r | 1400M | CHUT
|
GRANMA GERTEY | | |
2004 | APHRODITE STAKES | | BENEVENTA | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 8-c | 12 F | SELEBELA
|
PORTRAIT OF A LADY | 2:28.47 | |
2004 | VALID LEADER STAKES | | ARCH LADY2 | M. PEARSON | 2-n | 6.5 F | FRIENDOFTHEFAMILY
|
STRICTLY LEGIT2 | 1:15.66 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | FUNALLOVER STAKES | | LAKESVILLE | M. ORTIZ, SR. | 10-a | 6.5 F | SLEW CITY LILY
|
ARCH LADY2 | 1:15.62 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | COVER GAL STAKES | | SHORT ROUTE | JOSEPH HERRICK | 19-b | 7 F | LADY TRUFFLES
|
HOME ICE | 1:23.30 | |
2004 | LA ZANZARA HANDICAP | | LADY ANNALIESE | R.J. FRANKEL | 13-a | 10 F | MER DE CORAIL
|
GO ON BABY | 2:00.03 | TURF FIRM |
2004 | KILBOY ESTATE STAKES | | TROPICAL LADY5 | JIM BOLGER | 9 | 9 F | NOAHS ARK5
|
KISSES FOR ME | 1.50.40 | |
2004 | SLIGHT IN THE REAR STAKES | | MISS OUTRAGEOUS | | 4-n | 6 F | LADY RISS
|
BUCKLE UP CART | 1:11.40 | |
2004 | WILD ROSE HANDICAP | | SLY LADY3 | | 14-b | 6.5 F | A SHAKY START
|
SISTER BRASS | 1:19.00 | |
2004 | NAGRODA DORPATA | | SODANA | A.WALICKI | 2-s | 1200 | DUNCZYK
|
DZENI LADY | 1:13.4 | |
2004 | FLORAL CUP | | YOYO5 | NOBORU YONEKAWA | 6-a | 1500 MT | NAA2
|
KURA BIG LADY | 1:39.10 | TRACK: HEAVY |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES ZULIANOS | | LADYSHIP10 | GERARD OCHOA | 10-a | 2000 MT | HIGH CINDY
|
SUNSATIONAL | 2:09.80 | |
2004 | VRC GIBSON CARMICHAEL STAKES | | LADY OF THE DESERT | MATHEW ELLERTON | 2-r | 1620 MT | KALININGRAD
|
NASTY JESTER | 1:40.38 | |
2004 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL | | DISPERSAL BET | RAUL CARDOZO | 20 | 1200 MT | GRAMATICAL2
|
LADY CROFT | 1:11.34 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 2 CPS. 1/4 |
2004 | CLASICO JORGE PACHECO | | ANA FALCHI | ELIO UMPIERREZ | 14-c | 1400 MT | PREMIER JARDINERA
|
LADY BILLY | 1:26"18 | PZO. - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2004 | JYLLANDSLOB (JYDSK DERBY) | | LADY CLEMENTINE2 | JENSEN SOREN | 1-k | 2200M | TOP PEARL2
|
PIVOLINE | 2:15.9 | |
2004 | BARBADOS FILLIES GUINEAS | G1 | LADY CONSTANCE5 | | 7-a | 1570 MT |
|
| | |
2004 | CITY OF PHOENIX HANDICAP | | MUIR BEACH | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 8-c | 6 F | ARCH LADY2
|
FRIENDOFTHEFAMILY | 1:09.27 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | ANO NUEVO | G1 | OUTSTANDING LADY | JIMENEZ | 2-d | 1400 MT | CONCERTOS CROWN
|
SPECIAL CONCERTO | 1:25.20 | |
2004 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | ENDERS SISTER | GEORGE R. ARNOLD, II | 14-c | 8.5 F | FALL FASHION3
|
LADYINAREDDRESS | 1:47.16 | |
2004 | VALDALE STAKES | | SLEWPYS STORM | EDWARD H. FREDERICK | A2 | 8 F | PLUMLAKE LADY
|
TARRAH TRICK | 1:37.87 | |
2004 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER | G1 | CONCERTOS CROWN | | 9-b | 8.5 F | OUTSTANDING LADY
|
MISS PIONEER | 1:48.20 | |
2004 | CICADA STAKES | G3 | BOHEMIAN LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-o | 7 F | WHOOPI CAT
|
BALDOMERA | 1:23.22 | |
2004 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | G1 | LADY CONSTANCE5 | A. NUNES | 7-a | 1570 MT | CAPTAIN PJ
|
KABUL3 | 1:38.80 | |
2004 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | G3 | FRIENDLY MICHELLE | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 4-j | 7.5 F | ENDERS SISTER
|
BOHEMIAN LADY | 1:28.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | NAZLUS | M.NIYAZI POLATYAR | 10-c | 1600 M. | LADY EXTRA3
|
MADE IN TURKEY | 1.36.56 | |
2004 | WINNING COLORS HANDICAP | | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 6 F | PUT ME IN
|
EBONY BREEZE | 1:08.87 | TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2004 | GASPARILLA STAKES | | CRAFTY TEARS | RONALD D. ALLEN, SR. | 14-c | 7 F | WILD SPEED2
|
LADYINAREDDRESS | 1:26.81 | TRACK: GOOD |
2004 | ASTORIA STAKES | | BROADWAY GOLD | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 37 | 5.5 F | LADY GLADE2
|
COMACINA | 1:04.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKES | G3 | TROPICAL LADY5 | JIM BOLGER | 9 | 7 F | MAJESTIC DESERT
|
RED FEATHER3 | 1:29.20 | |
2004 | DR. JAMES PENNY HANDICAP MEMORIAL | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 8.5 F | WHERE WE LEFT OFF
|
CAUGHT IN THE RAIN | 1:43.80 | TURF: FIRM; WON BY 2¾ L. |
2004 | LITTLE SILVER STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8.5 F | REALLY AMERICAN
|
LEGENDARY JOURNEY | 1:42.27 | OFF TURF, SLPY, M-13½ L |
2004 | PRINCESS ROONEY HANDICAP | G2 | EMA BOVARY | LARRY D. ROSS | 16-c | 6 F | BEAR FAN
|
LADY TAK | 1:10.81 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | ALL ALONG BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | FILM MAKER | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-m | 9 F | NOISETTE8
|
LADY LINDA2 | 1:50.08 | TURF FIRM |
2004 | GULFSTREAM PARK HANDICAP | G2 | JACKPOT3 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 10-a | 10 F | NEWFOUNDLAND3
|
THE LADYS GROOM | 2:02.80 | 17-1 CAREER FINALE |
2004 | WILLIAM DONALD SCHAEFER HANDICAP | G3 | SEATTLE FITZ | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 13-c | 9 F | THE LADYS GROOM
|
ROARING FEVER | 1:49.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | G2 | SOLSKJAER | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-m | 10 F | TROPICAL LADY5
|
MEDICINAL | 2:02.90 | |
2004 | MONMOUTH BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G2 | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8.5 F | HOPELESSLY DEVOTED
|
HABIBOO | 1:42.18 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS |
2004 | FUNISTRADA STAKES | | SHES A MUGS | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 8-h | 6 F | FELINE STORY
|
CAPESIDE LADY | 1:10.65 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | BOUWERIE STAKES | | RODEO LICIOUS | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 10-e | 7 F | MISTDA
|
CAPESIDE LADY | 1:23.07 | FAST |
2004 | MASSACHUSETTS HANDICAP | G2 | OFFLEE WILD | RICHARD E. DUTROW, JR. | 4-r | 9 F | FUNNY CIDE
|
THE LADYS GROOM | 1:49.14 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G1 | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 7 F | MY TRUSTY CAT
|
HARMONY LODGE | 1:21.09 | TRACK: GOOD - HD, HD - NSR |
2004 | INDIANA BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | DAYDREAMING2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 8.5 F | CAPESIDE LADY
|
STELLAR JAYNE | 1:43.65 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2004 | SALEM COUNTY STAKES | | PADDYS DAISY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-c | 8.32 F | K DS SHADY LADY
|
ELKE6 | 1:43.64 | TURF: GOOD |
2004 | BAYOU BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | BEDANKEN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 4-r | 9 F (±) | DUE TO WIN AGAIN
|
LADY LINDA2 | 1:52.74 | G3: 2004-07 |
2004 | GALLANT BLOOM HANDICAP | G2 | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 6.5 F | MOLTO VITA
|
ZAWZOOTH | 1:16.04 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP | | TALE OF A DREAM | JEFFREY L. MULLINS | 8-h | 8.5 F | LADY THATCHER2
|
SHEZSOSPIRITUAL | 1:43.92 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | LADY TRUFFLES | JOHN W. SADLER | 2-n | 8.5 F | CEES IRISH
|
HOME ICE | 1:45.22 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP 2ND. DIV. | | BRANDALA | THOMAS WALSH | 23-b | 9 F | LADY LIBBY2
|
ON THE BUS | 1:49.56 | GD 3/4L. |
2004 | AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | WILD IRIS2 | GUY H. WALTER | 2-d | 2400 MT | FRENCH LADY16
|
BOULEVARDOFDREAMS | 2:30.55 | |
2004 | WINSTAR/SUNLAND PARK OAKS | | SPEEDY FALCON | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 13-a | 8 F | SISTER SWANK
|
SKYLADYSKY | 1:36.57 | BY 6 LENGTHS |
2004 | TEMPTED STAKES | G3 | SUMMER RAVEN | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-w | 8 F | K DS SHADY LADY
|
SALUTE14 | 1:36.09 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | ROBERT B. DICK MEMORIAL BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ALTERNATE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | A29 | 11 F | LADY OF THE FUTURE
|
PRIMETIMEVALENTINE | 2:20.07 | TURF: FIRM |
2004 | CHURCHILL DOWNS DISTAFF HANDICAP | G2 | HALORY LEIGH | DALE L. ROMANS | 1-t | 8 F | LADY TAK
|
SUSANS ANGEL | 1:35.05 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | SOLO HAINA STAKES | | PAMPERED PRINCESS | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 3-n | 8.5 F | TUSCANY LIGHT
|
SIERRA LADY | 1:41.48 | TURF: GOOD |
2004 | CLASICO BOLIVIA | | NAVE REAL | C.D.ETCHECHOURY | 16-e | 1400M | VALERY LADY
|
| 12338c | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUE | G1 | ROSA MISS | | 13-c | 1200 MT | TIARA MEETING
|
VALERY LADY | 1:10.58 | |
2004 | CLASICO OMEGA | G3 | LA PRESIDENTA | | 16-b | 1600M | DALE LUNFA
|
LADYS CHAMPAGNE | | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO IGNACIO E IGNACIO F CORREAS | G1 | ARTEMISA7 | | 14-c | 2500 MT | INDIA HALO
|
MY DEAR LADY3 | 2:38.30 | |
2004 | CLASICO LA MISSION | G2 | MY DEAR LADY3 | | 8-h | 2000 M | MAKE A BID
|
CABALLE2 | | |
2004 | CLASICO CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZ | G2 | VALERY LADY | | 8-j | 1600M | HALO OLA
|
GRECIAN5 | 1 34 69 | |
2004 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | AMONG MY SOUVENIRS2 | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | A13 | 6 F | BOHEMIAN LADY
|
BALDOMERA | 1:11.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | CLASICO CARLOS CASARES | G2 | FORTY GREETA | | 3-b | 1000M | VALERY LADY
|
ENJOY ROMA | :57.56 | |
2004 | CLASICO PARTICULA | G2 | MY DEAR LADY3 | | 8-h | 2200M | VIRGINIA FITZ
|
MARRUSA | 2 12 26 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES | G1 | PERUGIA WELLS | | 8-k | 2500M | MY DEAR LADY3
|
INDIA HALO | 2 40 43 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO ELISEO RAMIREZ | G1 | VALERY LADY | | 8-j | 1400 MT | ENJOY ROMA
|
SKY CAT | 1:20.36 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHA | G1 | FORTY GREETA | | 3-b | 1500M | ENJOY ROMA
|
GLAD LADY3 | 1:29.58 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | FORTY MARCHANTA | | 1-o | 1600M | GLAD LADY3
|
MISS VADOR | 1 35 2 | 15/5/04 PCN |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS DISTAFF | G1 | ARTEMISA7 | | 14-c | 2000M | MY DEAR LADY3
|
PERUGIA WELLS | | 21/6/04 PP |
2004 | KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS) | G1 | NIKOS3 | M.SOYKUVVET | 14-c | 2100M | NEW ORLEANS4
|
LADY EXTRA3 | | |
2004 | JIM MCKAY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | THE LADYS GROOM | MICHAEL GORHAM | 4-b | 9 F | UNFORGETTABLE MAX
|
IRISH COLONY2 | 1:48.23 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | GORE GUINEAS | | SPUR BIRD | | 3-i | 1355M | LADY LIBERTINE
|
TICKLISH7 | 1:24.35 | |
2004 | CASSIDY STAKES | | RUNNING BOBCATS | RODOLFO GARCIA | 4-m | 6 F | LADY IN PINK
|
SNUG HARBOUR | 1:12.32 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | ANEMONE STAKES (JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL) | | LADY IN BLACK2 | | 3-l | 1600 MT | GIMME SHELTER3
|
TAKESHO REGINA | 1:34.7 | |
2004 | AUDUBON OAKS | | LENATAREESE | DAVID M. CARROLL | 4-j | 8.5 F | KEY TO THE CAT
|
LADY OFFENSE | 1:41.51 | GOOD |
2004 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | MEMORETTE4 | WILLIAM L. CURRIN | 5-j | 7 F | LADY BERTRANDO
|
KOHAR3 | 1:22.66 | |
2004 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | STONEWAY | BERNARD S. FLINT | 11-d | 6.5 F | BEAU WATCH
|
PLUMLAKE LADY | 1:19.67 | |
2004 | DAISYCUTTER HANDICAP | | ICANTGOFORTHAT | STEVEN R. KNAPP | 1-l | 5 F | MARKET GARDEN3
|
LADY GENERAL | 0:55.95 | |
2004 | DRUMTOP HANDICAP | | LADY BEELZEBUB | | 2-e | 8.5 F | PICTURE GALLERY2
|
SARAH JADE | 1:46.74 | |
2004 | KANSAS OAKS | | LADY RISS | | 21-a | 8.32 F | REPRIZED ANGEL
|
VANNACIDE | 1:44.00 | |
2004 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | ONTHEQT | READE BAKER | 9 | 6 F | NASHINDA
|
DANAS LUCKY LADY | 1:11.72 | |
2004 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | YET ANOTHERNATALIE | | 27-a | 6F | JEWELS FOR A LADY
|
ORIANAS MAGIC | 1:09.60 | |
2004 | FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKES | | ELLENS LUCKY STAR | | 2-f | 8.5 F | SUCH A LADY
|
SPEEDY TIFFANY | 1:42.45 | |
2004 | WILLIAM HILL WINTER NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | LADALKO | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | | 20.5 F | NO REFUGE
|
LADY ZEPHYR3 | 5:04.02 | GS, 7R, M: 1½-½-1½ |
2004 | LADY HALLIE HANDICAP | | SLEWVILLE | EDWARD J COLETTI JR | 5-g | 6 F | WISH FOR GOLD2
|
LADY LAVERNE | 1:12.37 | FST, 4/10, AT HAWTHORNE |
2004 | STARSTRUCK CLASSIC | | AMBERS HALO | A. MATHEWS | 6-a | 1600M | LADY GO BELLO
|
PROFESSIONAL LADY2 | 1:37.40 | |
2004 | R. R. M. CARPENTER JR. MEMORIAL STAKES | | ANGELIC AURA | STEVE B. KLESARIS | 3-l | 8.5 F | THE LADYS GROOM
|
SUPAH BLITZ | 1:43.48 | M: NK-NK-1 |
2004 | JOHN PATRICK HANDICAP | | A SHAKY START | | 2-d | 8 F | SLY LADY3
|
RUM CANDI | 1:38.80 | |
2004 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT STARLET STAKES | | PLACID STAR | | 2-u | 7 F | COMMANDING LADY2
|
DMITRILYNNE | 1:28.50 | |
2004 | WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 8 F | CHANCE DANCE2
|
PASSIONATE BIRD | 1:35.62 | |
2004 | STEVE VAN BUREN HANDICAP | | SMOOTH MANEUVERS | MICHAEL V. PINO | 20 | 7 F | THERMAL ABLASION
|
LADYECHO | 1:22.60 | |
2004 | GEORGE ROSENBERGER MEMORIAL STAKES | | MYSTERY ITSELF | | 4-m | 8.5 F | MISTY SIXES
|
LADY CHEYNE | 1:42.35 | |
2004 | FIESTA MILE STAKES | | LADY MALLORY2 | | 14 | 8F | HAY MADISON
|
LEOS BARONESS | 1:35.98 | |
2004 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | LADY BERTRANDO | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 4-r | 6 F | MISSINGRBUENO
|
O K TOPLESS | 1:10.94 | |
2004 | MARTANZA STAKES | | NATIVE ANNIE2 | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 1-a | 8 F | LADY SONYA
|
JESTER RAHAB | 1:37.78 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | MESA HANDICAP | | MUIR BEACH | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 8-c | 6.5 F | FRIENDOFTHEFAMILY
|
ARCH LADY2 | 1:15.02 | FAST |
2004 | TOMBALL STAKES | | PROM DATE2 | | 1-o | 8.5F | COASTALOTA
|
LADY MALLORY2 | 1:46.95 | |
2004 | VRC TOOHEYS NEW PLATE | G3 | DEMOGRAPHIC | D. OSULLIVAN | 16-g | 1400M | TENACIOUS SPIRIT
|
LADY SOPHIA8 | 1:23.08 | |
2004 | VRC ANZAC DAY STAKES | | LADY OF THE DESERT | M. ELLERTON | 2-r | 1400M | KALININGRAD
|
| 1:26.22 | |
2004 | WATC SHEILA GWYNNE STAKES | | SPIRIT LADY2 | F. KERSLEY | 22 | 1600M | PENNYWEST
|
ON THE WHISTLE | 1:38.14 | |
2004 | CASTLETOWN STAKES | | SHEKA | JOHN G. SARGENT | 24 | 1200 MT | MYLADYS
|
GREENBACK7 | 1:13.52 | |
2004 | KOCATEPE | G3 | SABIRLI | C.KURT | 16-a | 1400M | HAYRIYE
|
LADY EXTRA3 | 1.23.77 | |
2004 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | SALUT THOMAS | ROBERT COLLET | 1-k | 1000M | LADY WEASLEY
|
SEMARANG2 | 0.57.60 | LONGCHAMP |
2004 | OFFICE QUEEN STAKES | | LADYINAREDDRESS | JAMES P. HATCHETT | 20-b | 8.5 F | ALARKANDADOVE
|
AMERICAN MISS2 | 1:48.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | NIPPING | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | 1200M | SEMARANG2
|
LADY WEASLEY | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2004 | JRA FILLIES AND MARES HANDICAP | | WITH AFFECTION | EDMOND D. GAUDET | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY OF THE FUTURE
|
FEISTY BULL | 1:50.83 | TURF: YIELDING |
2004 | KATY STAKES | | KEY TO THE CAT | STEVE MARGOLIS | 19-b | 8.5F | LADY MALLORY2
|
FUN HOUSE3 | 1.47. 95 | TURF-FIRM |
2003 | MARTELL COGNAC CUP CHASE | G2 | FIRST GOLD11 | F DOUMEN | | 25 F | LADY CRICKET2
|
COMMANCHE COURT | 6:22,5 | 7 RUN - 14-¾-14 |
2003 | KEN PEARSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SLY LADY3 | RON GRIEVES | 14-b | 8 F | FULL SCREAM AHEAD
|
A RAY OF MAGIC | 1.36. 00 | TRACK-FAST WON BY 10 1/2 LENGTHS |
2003 | DUCHESS OF YORK STAKES | | SLY LADY3 | RON GRIEVES | 14-b | 8.5 F | A RAY OF MAGIC
|
S L CHARMER | 1:43.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | ZUBEYDE HANIM STAKES | G2 | LADY NAPE | HALİL ŞAMADANCI | 4-l | 1600M | KLUBNIKA
|
PAWNEE RHYTHM | 1.37.13 | |
2003 | G.P. MARIANO PROCOPIO | G3 | ETERNITE2 | | 16-b | 2000 MT | ATOMIC LADY
|
AVIACION2 | | |
2003 | LINDSAY ROSENTHAL STAKES | | SIESTA BAY2 | | 12-g | 1400M | SPIRIT LADY2
|
CAT IN A HAT2 | 1:24.64 | |
2003 | ALL STARS STAKES | | SIESTA BAY2 | | 12-g | 1600M | CAT IN A HAT2
|
SPIRIT LADY2 | 1:36.07 | |
2003 | FLAMING PAGE STAKES | | HEYAHOHOWDY | ABRAHAM R. KATRYAN | 3-g | 12 F | CARIB LADY
|
ALPHA SAPHIRE | 2:33.82 | |
2003 | PRIX MAURICE GILLOIS GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DES 4 ANS | G1 | LADYKISH | FRANçOIS DOUMEN | 1-h | 4400M | LOUMIE
|
YANAU LAPIN | | |
2003 | JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES | | LYIN GODDESS | JEFFREY L. BONDE | 18 | 5 F | NIGHTHUNTER TWO
|
A REAL LADY2 | 0:57.54 | BY A HD |
2003 | C.E.R.F. HANDICAP | | LADY SABRINA | | 5-j | 6 F | JETINTO HOUSTON
|
PAPA TO KINZIE | | |
2003 | WAYWARD LASS STAKES | | WINS FAIR LADY | STEVEN W. STANDRIDGE | 16-g | 8.5 F | LA NINA DANCER
|
FOUR PLUS FOUR | 1:43.94 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
2003 | LAURIES DANCER STAKES | | TUFF CHICK | R. ATTFIELD | 23 | 1 1/16 MILES | LADY IN TAILS
|
CHANCEISALADY | 1:43.32 | TRACK FAST |
2003 | SCOTTSDALE HANDICAP | | FRIENDOFTHEFAMILY | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 10-a | 8 F | ARCH LADY2
|
AMANDA LOUISE | 1:38.85 | TURF: FIRM |
2003 | SUN DEVIL STAKES | | BERTRANDOS DARE | K. LEWIS | 1-n | 8 F | ARCH LADY2
|
OUR GAME PLAN | 1:38.83 | TRACK FAST |
2003 | ANGENORA STAKES | | ALISONS WINNER | RODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR. | 14-f | 6 F | ASHWOOD C C
|
PYRITE LADY | 1:10.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | EVANSVILLE STAKES | | MISS DAKOTA2 | CHARLES SIMON | 2-n | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC LADY
|
LONGWOOD LADY | 1:48.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | INSTANT RACING STAKES | | SUES GOOD NEWS | STEVE HOBBY | 4-m | 8 F | LADY MALLORY2
|
MEKKO HOKTE | 1:37.60 | TRACK: FAST, INSTANT RACING S. 2003-16 |
2003 | DAHLIA STAKES | G3 | ALDORA | MICK J. RYAN | 7-a | 9 F | LADY BEAR
|
GOLDEN SILCA | 1:53.81 | |
2003 | VIVACIOUS HANDICAP | | OH SO EASY | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY CHERIE
|
LAC OUILOOSE | 1:47.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | ALEXANDER GOLDRUN | JIM BOLGER | 22-d | 8 F | POETICAL6
|
TREASURE THE LADY | 1.45.20 | |
2003 | LINDSAY FROLIC STAKES | | PICK OF THE PACK2 | EDWARD PLESA, JR. | 8-k | 8 F | LADYINAREDDRESS
|
MALINDI6 | 1:43.51 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TRACK: FAST |
2003 | REVIDERE STAKES | | CITY FIRE2 | MARK D. SHUMAN | 5-e | 8 F | LADYECHO
|
IMPOLITE | 1:37.91 | TRACK: MUDDY - OFF TURF |
2003 | SUSAN’S GIRL BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | HENNIES SONG | STEVEN N. KLESARIS | 20-a | 8.5 F | LADYECHO
|
COQUETTISH3 | 1:44.52 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | TWIN LIGHTS STAKES | | FEISTY BULL | J. MICHAEL ROGERS | 19 | 8.5 F | SARIE MARAIS2
|
LADYECHO | 1:43.99 | TURF: FIRM |
2003 | PENNSYLVANIA OAKS | | CITY FIRE2 | MARK D. SHUMAN | 5-e | 8.32 F | SOURIS4
|
LADYECHO | 1:41.60 | SLOPPY |
2003 | FRAULEIN CUP | | WINNERS CAROL | | 14-f | 1700M | SHINING LADY6
|
B B SHINE | 1:51.7 | |
2003 | MICHINOKU DAISHOTEN | | MAKIBA SNIPER | | 5-g | 2000M | SHINKO CAESAR
|
S S LADY2 | 2:07.5 | |
2003 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | SAKURA TIARA | | 7 | 1800M | BLUE MADONNA
|
S S LADY2 | 1:55.3 | |
2003 | FIESTA MILE STAKES | | EAGLE LAKE | COLE NORMAN | 8-h | 8F | LADY MALLORY2
|
MINNEAPOLIS BABE | 1:34.54 | TURF FIRM |
2003 | CALDER BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | STORMY FROLIC | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 1-x | 8.5 F | WINS FAIR LADY
|
REDOUBLED MISS | 1:46.74 | OFF TURF; 8R. - M-6 3/4- 1/2- 6 1/2 - ALL RACES ON THIS PAGE NEED TO BE MERGED WITH THE HOLLYWOOD WILDCAT B. C. H/HOLLYWOOD WILDCAT S. |
2003 | BIMINI FLYER S. | | WINS FAIR LADY | STEVE STANDRIDGE | 16-g | 8F. | REDOUBLED MISS
|
TASSO RUN | 1.39 08 | [OFF TURF] 9R.- M- 1- 8 1/2- 2 1/2 WINNER EASILY EVEN MONEY |
2003 | WAYA STAKES | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY LINDA2
|
MEDIA ACCESS | 1:42.78 | |
2003 | MOUNTAINEER PARK HBPA STAKES | | COBRA LADY | J MICHAEL BAIRD | 11 | 6 FURLONGS | MALVERN ROSE
|
HIGH HUMIDITY | 1:11.2 | |
2003 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | G1 | BUY THE SPORT | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 31 | 9 F | LADY TAK
|
SPOKEN FUR | 1:48.57 | 1/2,NO 48-1 OVER .95 FAV. |
2003 | THELMA STAKES | | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 6 F | BUFFALO JUMP
|
ALLSPICE3 | 1:10.16 | BY 5L. UNDEFEATED 3-3. ALLSPICE DQ FROM 2ND |
2003 | ARIZONA OAKS | | HARBOR BLUES | | 1-l | 8.5 F | MYOFFICEWIFE
|
ARCH LADY2 | 1:43.44 | |
2003 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | COORDINADORA | RAMON MORALES | 16-c | 1300 MT | MISS CAIMITO
|
QUEENS GAMBLE LADY | 1:19.14 | DEDICATED TO CHAMPION CARDIOLOGO |
2003 | BLANQUI R | G3 | VOLUNTARIOSA2 | LUIS SALINAS | 19-b | 1400 MT | LADY WANDA IRIS
|
BANCADA4 | 1:26.20 | |
2003 | WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKS | G1 | BRAMBLE ROSE2 | M. TODD | 18 | 2400M | THE JEWEL3
|
LADY ANNALIESE | 2:27.71 | |
2003 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | LADYECHO | | 3-g | 6 F | LIZZY COOL
|
REIGN OF TARA | 1:12.68 | |
2003 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | G2 | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 8.5 F | ATLANTIC OCEAN3
|
BELLE OF PERINTOWN | 1:44.36 | UNDEFEATED 5-5 |
2003 | RAMON LLOBET JR. | G1 | BLANCAMAYA | P R BASABE | 21-a | 9 F | VOLUNTARIOSA2
|
LADY WANDA IRIS | 1:58.00 | |
2003 | BONNIE MISS STAKES | G2 | IVANAVINALOT | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 4-d | 9 F | MY BOSTON GAL
|
HOLIDAY LADY | 1:50.72 | |
2003 | LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | LADY PASTEL | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 1-l | 1800M | TENEI WING
|
CHOCOT | 1:46.7 | |
2003 | WRC DESERT GOLD STAKES | G3 | LONESTAR LADY | | 9-h | 1500M | LUSCIOUS LADY
|
FONTAINE7 | 1:29.00 | |
2003 | ASHLAND STAKES | G1 | ELLOLUV | CRAIG M. DOLLASE | 8-h | 8.5 F | LADY TAK
|
HOLIDAY LADY | 1:43.58 | LADY TAK(5-5)NO LONGER UNDEFEATED |
2003 | APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | G1 | AZERI | LAURA M. DE SEROUX | 1-l | 8.5 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
MANDYS GOLD | 1:43.00 | HD 8TH WIN IN A ROW |
2003 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | G3 | CARIB LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 4-m | 8.5 F | AFFIRMED DANCER
|
LADY OF THE FUTURE | 1:50.69 | |
2003 | OAKS DITALIA | G1 | MERIDIANA4 | HANS BLUME | 25 | 2200 MT | LADY CATHERINE3
|
VALE MANTOVANI | 2:15.40 | |
2003 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | BIRD TOWN | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 8-f | 8 F | LADY TAK
|
FINAL ROUND | 1:35.29 | HD; 6TH STORM FLAG FLYING |
2003 | FASHION STAKES | | RODEO LICIOUS | CARL J. DEVILLE | 10-e | 5 F | RENAISSANCE LADY2
|
BIKINI WIGGLE | 0:58.19 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2003 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | G3 | BE GENTLE2 | | 13 | 5.5 F | RENAISSANCE LADY2
|
SWEET JO JO | 1:03.96 | |
2003 | GAVIOLA STAKES | | OCEAN DRIVE3 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9 | 8.5 F | BEAUTIFUL AMERICA
|
BROADWAY LADY | 1:42.06 | TURF: FIRM |
2003 | H. A. HINDMARSH STAKES | | ROYAL DALLIANCE | JOANNA IGLAR-HUGHES | 2-d | 8.5 F | LADY IN TAILS
|
SMALL PROMISES | 1:43.77 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | ALL ALONG STAKES | G3 | DRESS TO THRILL | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 9-f | 9 F | LADY LINDA2
|
LADY OF THE FUTURE | 1:49.16 | TURF FIRM |
2003 | DELAWARE OAKS | G3 | ISLAND FASHION | NICK B. CANANI | 8-c | 8.5 F | AWESOME HUMOR
|
LADYECHO | 1:44.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G2 | WILD SPIRIT2 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-l | 10 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
SHINY SHEET | 2:02.95 | |
2003 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | DONA INGRID | A. SANTIAGO | 8-g | 1900 MT | FASCINATIN LADY
|
LA MACHINA | 2:01.00 | |
2003 | DENISE RHUDY MEMORIAL STAKES | | BROAD HOPES | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 5-j | 9 F | GENTLEMENS LADY
|
VIOLET EYED DIVA | 1:53.08 | |
2003 | MS. SOUTHERN OHIO STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 8.5 F | RISING QUEEN
|
COME HITHER4 | 1:48.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2003 | SILVER MAIDEN STAKES | | SWEET JO JO | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 4-d | 5.5 F | ZOSIMA2
|
LADYS ROOM | 1:05.83 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | TEST STAKES | G1 | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 7 F | BIRD TOWN
|
HOUSE PARTY3 | 1:20.83 | NSR |
2003 | CAVONNIER JUVENILE STAKES | | RAZEN HAZEN | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-m | 5.5 F | TRISHS DIAMOND
|
A REAL LADY2 | 1:04.07 | RUN AS THE REDWOOD EMPIRE STAKES PRIOR TO 2003 |
2003 | ROBERT B. DICK MEMORIAL BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ALTERNATE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | A29 | 11 F | SPICE ISLAND2
|
LADY OF THE FUTURE | 2:15.04 | TURF: FIRM |
2003 | ROAMIN RACHEL STAKES | | OUTSTANDING LADY | TIMOTHY RITVO | 2-d | 6.5 F | MYSTICAL DELITE
|
USUAL MANNER | 1:21.44 | |
2003 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | G3 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 9 F | LAKENHEATH
|
TO THE QUEEN2 | 1:50.19 | MY BY 10 1/2 LENGTHS |
2003 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE S | | MCKENNA BEACH | WILSON L. BROWN | A1 | 6 F | NEUMANNS CAT
|
PRIOR LAKE LADY | 1:11.34 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | ANNA M. FISHER DEBUTANTE | | SWEET JO JO | | 4-d | 7 F | RENAISSANCE LADY2
|
CEDAR SUMMER | 1:25.09 | |
2003 | CLASICO ENTRENADORES | G1 | D WILDCAT SPEED | M. O. PEREZ | 9-f | 9 F | WESTMORELAND GIRL
|
ARGENT LADY | 1:52:55 | |
2003 | KENTUCKY CUP JUVENILE FILLIES | G3 | CLASS ABOVE3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 37 | 8 F | RENAISSANCE LADY2
|
SWEET JO JO | 1:39.04 | BY 16L. UNDEFEATED 2-2 |
2003 | EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA | G3 | FORBIDDEN QUEEN | MANUEL FERNANDEZ | 5-j | 1200 MT | HUNTERS WALK
|
LADY VANY | 1:13.40 | |
2003 | COTILLION HANDICAP | G2 | FAST COOKIE2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 16-g | 8.5 F | LADYECHO
|
SAVEDBYTHELIGHT | 1:45.83 | |
2003 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 9 F | YOU
|
MISS LINDA2 | 1:49.57 | HD |
2003 | MEGURO KINEN | G2 | TOSHI THE V | | 9-h | 2500 MT | LADY PASTEL
|
MEJIRO LAMBERT | 2:31.20 | |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | PERUGIA WELLS | | 8-k | 2000 MT | MY DEAR LADY3
|
SALT CHAMP | 2:03.42 | |
2003 | PEBBLES HANDICAP | G3 | BETTYS WISH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 21-a | 9 F | MYSTERY ITSELF
|
ANDOVER LADY | 1:51.00 | |
2003 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G3 | LADY PASTEL | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 1-l | 1800M | ROSEBUD
|
SMILE TOMORROW | 1:46.6 | |
2003 | COPA ABCPCC-MARES | G3 | GOLD TANGO2 | A.MAGALHAES FILHO | 20-a | 2000M | ALEGRE LADY
|
FRASCATTI | 120"9 | BRAZILIAN BREEDERS CUP - MARES |
2003 | SVENSKT KRITERIUM | | BLACK ERN | PIA BRANDT | 2-f | 1730 | NO EXIT3
|
LADY CLEMENTINE2 | 1.50.4 | |
2003 | ACCION DE GRACIAS | G2 | OUTSTANDING LADY | J. M. JIMENEZ | 2-d | 1400 MT | SPECIAL CONCERTO
|
CONCERTOS CROWN | 1:24.20 | DH FOR 3RD WITH FORBIDDEN QUEEN |
2003 | LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAP | G2 | VOLGA | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 19-b | 12 F | LADY ANNALIESE
|
LOST APPEAL | 2:26.13 | CAREER FINALE |
2003 | KINCSEM DIJ | | LADY SOPHIE4 | | 19-a | 2400 M | RODOLFO2
|
REZPATKO | | |
2003 | GROSSER PREIS DER RENAULT-BANK/DORTMUNDER FLIEGERPREIS | | SOAVE | A.TRYBUHL | 16-c | 1200M | GOLD TYPE2
|
LADY LONSDALE2 | 1:15,32 | |
2003 | MAID OF THE MIST STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8 F | SCHEMER4
|
CLARKSBURG QUEEN | 1:41.37 | TRACK: GOOD, BY A NK |
2003 | JOSEPH A. GIMMA STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 7 F | FAIT ACCOMPLI5
|
CLARKSBURG QUEEN | 1:23.90 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2003 | LEGAL LIGHT STAKES | | HOUSE PARTY3 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | A15 | 6 F | LADYECHO
|
VALLEY OF THE GODS | 1:10.29 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2003 | TIFFANY LASS STAKES | | LADY TAK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 21-a | 8 F | ALLSPICE3
|
MY TRUSTY CAT | 1:38.60 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2003 | TICONDEROGA HANDICAP | | LADY BI BI | JOHN O. HERTLER | 2-h | 9 F | BRANDALA
|
BEEBE LAKE | 1:55.67 | TURF: SOFT |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO ENRIQUE ACEBAL | G1 | FORTY PAULINA | | 1-e | 2000M | QUE PUNTUAL
|
MY DEAR LADY3 | 1 59 79 | |
2003 | OGDEN PHIPPS HANDICAP | G1 | SIGHTSEEK | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 23-b | 8.5 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
MANDYS GOLD | 1:40.89 | TRACK: SLOPPY; WON BY 5 L. |
2003 | MARSHUA STAKES | | LADYECHO | JOHN SERVIS | 3-g | 6 F | POWERS PROSPECT
|
LOVE YOU MADLY | 1:10.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | SOURIS4 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 9 | 7 F | LADY MALLORY2
|
BRIDLESTONE | 1:27.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | ALL SOLD OUT STAKES | | LADY RISS | | 21-a | 6 F | ZITLALY
|
GOWITHFATE | 1:14.00 | |
2003 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | LADYECHO | JOHN C. SERVIS | 3-g | 6 F | LIZZY COOL
|
REIGN OF TARA | 1:12.68 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | BELMONT OAKS | | LADY GO BELLO | F. KERSLEY | 13-b | 2000M | TANTRA DANCER
|
SUAVE LADY3 | 2:10.49 | |
2003 | TOKYO RACECOURSE RENEWAL KINEN | | TAP DANCE CITY | SHOZO SASAKI | 23-b | 2400M | LADY PASTEL
|
AIR EMINEM | 2:23.7 | |
2003 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | G3 | SPIRIT LADY2 | FRED KERSLEY | 22 | 1600 MT | TISSOT2
|
BELHARI2 | 1:37.99 | |
2003 | CLASICO ABRIL | G2 | FIGARA | | 1-w | 1800 MT | FORTY BOQUITA
|
RACY LADY3 | 15067c | |
2003 | CLASICO ARTURO BULLRICH | G2 | TANGANYIKA | | 5-c | 2000M | LUNA LOCAL
|
RACY LADY3 | | |
2003 | STARSTRUCK CLASSIC | | LADY GO BELLO | F. KERSLEY | 13-b | 1600M | TRIBAL SECRET
|
LATTE | 1:37.51 | |
2003 | STC TRISCAY STAKES | | OOMPH3 | | 4-c | 1200M | LADY CAY
|
HOEBERG | 1:10.13 | |
2003 | SAJC DERMODY STAKES | G3 | DANTANA | R. HORE-LACY | 2-g | 1000M | MAYBE MCLAREN
|
KEETAHS LADY | :58.94 | |
2003 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | ALPHA SAPHIRE | MALCOLM PIERCE | 21-a | 10 F | COMMANDERS LADY2
|
MY SWEET TOOCH | 2:06.59 | TURF: GOOD |
2003 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | CLASSIC CLARE | | 22-b | 1200M | LADY LIBERTINE
|
DANAMAC | 1:08.63 | |
2003 | ATALANTA STAKES | | LADY BEAR | RICHARD FAHEY | 11-e | 8 F | ZYZANIA
|
PLAY THAT TUNE2 | 1:44.33 | |
2003 | VRC MATRON STAKES | | LADY KNOCKOUT2 | | 22-b | 1600M | CLASS EULOGY
|
ROSE ARCHWAY | 1:37.72 | |
2003 | CHALLOW NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | COOLNAGORNA | JONJO ONEILL | 13-c | 21 F | CALLING BRAVE
|
LADY LAUREATE | 5:17.30 | HY. 7R, 6F. 29-13-8. RUN DEC-02. |
2003 | STRUTT STAKES | | FLAG OF PRIDE | | 8-f | 2100M | VENUS A GO GO
|
LADY QUEST2 | | |
2003 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS OAKS | | ATLANTIC OCEAN3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 16-h | 7 F | IVANAVINALOT
|
HUMOROUS LADY | 1:23.03 | SA |
2003 | JACK BETTA BE RITE STAKES | | MOONLIGHTANDBEAUTY | RICHARD E. SCHOSBERG | 3-g | 8.5 F | ALONG CAME MARY
|
LADY BUTTON EYES | 1:46.12 | MRG:5 X 3¼ 5/1, 2/5, 27/1 TR:FAST [8 RAN] |
2003 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | MEGANS APPEAL | KEVIN ATTARD | 4-f | 5.5 F | BOOZIN BLONDE
|
DANAS LUCKY LADY | 1:05.73 | |
2003 | LADY CANTERBURY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | STYLISH12 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 20-a | 8 F | CHERYLVILLE SLEW
|
VOODOO LADY | 1:34.80 | |
2003 | RACONTEUR STAKES | | HARTLEYS DREAM | | 12-g | 1400M | CHANGING LANES
|
LADY SHERIFA | 1:23.76 | |
2002 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUP | G1 | FINE MOTION | YUJI ITO | 11 | 2200M | DIAMOND BIKO
|
LADY PASTEL | 2:13.2 | |
2002 | TCK JO O HAI | G3 | LADY BALLADE | | 12-c | 2000M | ONWARD SAINT
|
YAMANO GENEROUS | 2:06.8 | |
2002 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G2 | DANCING4 | M. JENINE SAHADI | 4-r | 7 F | RESPECTFUL3
|
LADY GEORGE | 1:23.07 | 18-1 |
2002 | SILVERBULLETDAY STAKES | G3 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | CHARMED GIFT
|
CHAMROUSSE2 | 1:42.09 | NSR BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS. 1ST OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS |
2002 | GP NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIA | G1 | LADY FAST | J. SUAREZ VILLAROEL | 6-f | 2800 MT | BIG LUCK2
|
| 2:54.60 | |
2002 | LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | DIAMOND BIKO | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 6-a | 1800M | TICO TICO TAC
|
LADY PASTEL | 1:45.4 | |
2002 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | G2 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | LAKE LADY2
|
CHAMROUSSE2 | 1:43.30 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 5 L. |
2002 | JIJI PRESS HAI FLOWER CUP | G3 | SMILE TOMORROW | KAZUHIRO SEISHI | 4-c | 1800 MT | MEINE VITA
|
LADYSHIP | 1:49.10 | FIRM |
2002 | ASHLAND STAKES | G1 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | TAKE THE CAKE
|
BELTERRA | 1:43.29 | BY 4 1/4L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2002 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | PLATEL2 | VITO ARMATA | 8-f | 6 F | MISS CITY HALO
|
LADY SHARI | 1:10.60 | TRACK: FAT |
2002 | FANTASY STAKES | G2 | SEE HOW SHE RUNS | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 23-b | 8.5 F | LAKE LADY2
|
CHAMROUSSE2 | 1:43.80 | 4TH OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS |
2002 | BEWITCH STAKES | G3 | SWEETEST THING2 | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 4-r | 12 F | LAPUMA
|
LADY UPSTAGE | 2:31.97 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | LOUISVILLE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | SPAIN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 8.5 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
DE BERTIE | 1:43.93 | |
2002 | KENTUCKY OAKS | G1 | FARDA AMIGA | PAULO H. LOBO | 5-h | 9 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
HABIBTI2 | 1:50.41 | TRACK FAST |
2002 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | CHARMED GIFT
|
ALLAMERICAN BERTIE | 1:42.73 | FST - NSR |
2002 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | G3 | INVINCIBLE SPIRIT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 7-a | 6 F | MUGHARREB
|
LADY DOMINATRIX | 1:09.55 | |
2002 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | JESSICAS DREAM2 | JAMES GIVEN | 19-c | 5 F | MISS BEABEA
|
NEWPARK LADY | 1:00.50 | |
2002 | CRITERION STAKES | G3 | ATAVUS | GEORGE G. MARGARSON | 1-s | 7 F | KING OF HAPPINESS
|
LADY LINDSAY2 | 1:25.17 | |
2002 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G3 | MELLOW PARK | JEREMY NOSEDA | 4-k | 12 F | LADYS SECRET2
|
SHADOW DANCING | 2:33.13 | |
2002 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | MARGARULA | JIM BOLGER | 13-c | 12 F | QUARTER MOON3
|
LADYS SECRET2 | 2.37.40 | |
2002 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | G1 | JILBAB | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 9-f | 12 F | TARNISHED LADY2
|
SHOP TILL YOU DROP | 2:31.48 | |
2002 | HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES | G3 | MITSUWA TOP LADY | SAKAE WATANABE | 13-c | 1800M | DIAMOND BIKO
|
SAKURA VICTORIA | 1:48.1 | |
2002 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | SIX PERFECTIONS | P BARY | 20 | 1400M | LONDONNETDOTCOM
|
THE WISE LADY | 1:24.30 | |
2002 | MID-PENINSULA STAKES | | HUMOROUS LADY | JAMES K. CHAPMAN | 2-s | 5.5 F | HER EMMINENCE
|
MARKET GARDEN3 | 1:02.72 | |
2002 | FLYING FIVE | G2 | DANEHURST2 | MARK PRESCOTT | A29 | 5 F | LADY DOMINATRIX
|
JESSICAS DREAM2 | :58.3 | |
2002 | BOILING SPRINGS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | SHOWLADY | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 13-c | 8.5 F | DREAMERS GLORY
|
WITH PATIENCE2 | 1:42.27 | |
2002 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | G1 | IMPERIAL GESTURE | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 1-c | 9 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
BELLA BELLUCCI | 1:47.12 | NSR. MIDST OF 3 RACE WINNING STREAK |
2002 | DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHY | G3 | LADY DOMINATRIX | NERYS DUTFIELD | 6-f | 5.15 F | SMOKIN BEAU
|
AGNETHA | 0:59.91 | NOW A G3 |
2002 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | MULRAINY | THOMAS OKEEFE | 2-n | 8.5 F | WINNING CHANCE
|
LADY SHARI | 1:44.04 | |
2002 | LADYS SECRET BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | AZERI | LAURA M. DE SEROUX | 1-l | 8.5 F | STARRER
|
MYSTIC LADY | 1:41.10 | |
2002 | INDIANA BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | BARE NECESSITIES | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 16-g | 8.5 F | ERICAS SMILE
|
TARNISHED LADY2 | 1:45.83 | 118 LBS |
2002 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 9 F | YOU
|
PRINTEMPS | 1:49.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G3 | DIAMOND BIKO | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 6-a | 1800M | GEMMY DRESS
|
LADY PASTEL | 1:46.0 | |
2002 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | LADY CATHERINE3 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 9-e | 1600M | DE BLANC
|
LIPS PLANE | 1:45.10 | |
2002 | THE ASTARITA | G2 | HUMOROUS LADY | MICHAEL SMITH | 2-s | 6.5 F | FAST COOKIE2
|
CHIMICHURRI | 1:17.76 | |
2002 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | TRUMBAKA | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 4-i | 2100 MT | CARIB LADY
|
ARLESIENNE4 | 2:26.00 | |
2002 | PRIX SAINT ROMAN (PRIX MIESQUE) | G3 | WHITE ROSE7 | A. TRYBUHL | 21-a | 1400M | THE WISE LADY
|
SEMIRE | 1:32.70 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2002 | KINCSEM DIJ | | DANCING JOLLY | | 1-s | 2400 M | KEGYUR
|
LADY SOPHIE3 | 2:30.10 | 3/4 - 6 HEAD |
2002 | THE CANADIAN DERBY | G3 | LADY SHARI | DAVID COTEY | 19-b | 11 F | SWEET MONARCH
|
NO TIME FLAT2 | 2:19.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G2 | MY BOSTON GAL | CARL A. NAFZGER | 25 | 8.5 F | HOLIDAY LADY
|
MY TRUSTY CAT | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | G3 | LADY SHARI | DAVE COTEY | 19-b | 10 F | SMALL PROMISES
|
SILVER NITHI | 2:06.22 | |
2002 | THELMA STAKES | | LAKE LADY2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-l | 6 F | VICKI VALLENCOURT
|
LAND YACHTING | 1:11.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | BOO LA BOO STAKES | | LADY GEORGE | ANTHONY W. LOCKE | 1-n | 6 F | ICANTGOFORTHAT
|
SUPER HIGH2 | 1:10.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | ARIZONA OAKS | | BELLA CASH | D. SOWERS | 9 | 8.5 F | CALCE CLUNES
|
LADY CONTINENTAL | 1:43.31 | TRACK FAST |
2002 | FASHION STAKES | | HOLIDAY RUNNER | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 3-n | 5 F | MISS MARY APPLES
|
MILLIONDOLLARLADY | 0:58.26 | |
2002 | MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | LADY DEHERE2 | G. SANDERS & D. SWEENEY | 3-e | 1200M | FLYING CLASS
|
SIERRA DANE | 1:10.84 | |
2002 | MELAIR STAKES | | LADYLORE | WILLIAM B. SPAWR | 14-d | 8.5 F | SUPER HIGH2
|
CALZADA KID | 1:44.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | SVENSKT OAKS TRIAL | | BLOMMOGRAM | | 13-e | | REFERENCE LADY
|
GELA3 | | |
2002 | MVRC AAMI VASE | G2 | HELENUS4 | LEON J. CORSTENS | 3-o | 2040 MT | MACEDON LADY
|
WILD HEART4 | 2:08.03 | |
2002 | FERDINAND LEISTEN MEMORIAL | | DANCING FLOWER3 | CHRISTIAN VON DER RECKE | 7-a | 1200M | LADY ANNINA
|
SUPER NOVA2 | 1:09,8 | |
2002 | SUMMER STAKES | | PALACE AFFAIR | G.B. BALDING | 3-d | 6 F | LIPSTICK6
|
LADY DOMINATRIX | 1:11.43 | |
2002 | MOUNT ROYAL HANDICAP | | FANCY PRANCER | STRUMECKI | 16-a | 6 FURLONGS | BRASS TO DIAMONDS
|
SLY LADY3 | 1:10:4 | |
2002 | SOLANA BEACH HANDICAP | | SUPER HIGH2 | CARLA A. GAINES | 16-f | 8 F | STETSON LADY
|
ELAINES ANGEL | 1:33.65 | |
2002 | MRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | G1 | MACEDON LADY | | 3-b | 1600M | LA BELLA DAME
|
FUJI DANCER | 1.36.48 | |
2002 | PENNY RIDGE HANDICAP | | SLY LADY3 | STRUMECKI | 14-b | 1 1/16 MILES | SLEWPY TIME
|
BRASS TO DIAMONDS | 1:44:60 | |
2002 | TURFWAY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | TRIP | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 13-c | 8.5 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
RED NGOLD | 1:43.01 | TRACK: FAST,9R, BY 5½ L. |
2002 | SINGAPORE CLASSIC | G3 | PALACE LINE2 | | 2-h | 1800 MT | LETHALS LADY
|
HAPPY DIAMOND | 1:48.00 | |
2002 | TEXAS STALLION STAKES (FILLIES DIVISION) | | SHOWMETOTHEVILLA | CARY CARTER | 14-f | 8 F | HAY ALLISON
|
LADY MALLORY2 | 1:40 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | BANSHEE BREEZE HANDICAP | | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | HAPPILY UNBRIDLED
|
JOSTLE | 1:43.56 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | SUMMER WIND DANCER | M. JENINE SAHADI | 9-f | 8.5 F | BUTTERTART
|
TIZALOVELYLADY | 1:44.38 | |
2002 | BLUE HEN STAKES | | HEIRLOOM DIAMOND | TIMOTHY RITCHEY | 4-m | 8 F | LETS JUST DO IT
|
LADYECHO | 1:41.79 | W-F NK,3/4 |
2002 | PAGO HOP STAKES | | BEDANKEN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 4-r | 8 F (±) | DYNAMIC LADY3
|
LUSH SOLDIER | 1:36.96 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | MARIE P. DEBARTOLO OAKS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | BEDANKEN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 4-r | 8.5 F | CHULA2
|
SHEZA NASTY LADY | 1:42.39 | TURF: GOOD |
2002 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | ALLAMERICAN BERTIE | STEVEN B. FLINT | 9 | 9 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
SOFTLY2 | 1:49.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | REGRET STAKES | G3 | DISTANT VALLEY | NIAL OCALLAGHAN | 4-n | 8.5 F | PEACE RIVER LADY
|
STYLELISTICK | 1:42.71 | |
2002 | TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAP | G3 | SVEA DAHL | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 1-x | 9 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
CRITICAL EYE | 1:50.42 | |
2002 | MARSHUA STAKES | | TWO TIMES A LADY | FRANCIS CAMPITELLI | 40 | 6 F | PHYXIUS
|
NOTE TAKER | 1:11.63 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | RELOY HANDICAP | | DESIRAES MY CANDY | WILLIAM B. SPAWR | 3-g | 10 F | DISPERSED REWARD
|
TROPICAL LADY2 | 2:00.42 | FIRM, M: NK-½-2½ |
2002 | BELMONT OAKS | | LADY KNOCKOUT2 | | 22-b | 2000M | KIM LISA
|
FORTUNE STREAK | 2;07.44 | |
2002 | BELMONT GUINEAS | | LADY KNOCKOUT2 | | 22-b | 1600M | DEXIAN
|
FORTUNE STREAK | 1:39.14 | |
2002 | TRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | ABBADENA | | 4-n | 1600M | QUI LADY
|
SKY BOAT | | |
2002 | SWETTENHAM STUD STAKES | G3 | SUZY GREY | A. BAILEY | 5 | 1200M | REGAL KISS2
|
LADY BELVEDERE | 1:13.26 | |
2002 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | G1 | LADY EXECUTIVE2 | | 2-g | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2002 | METROPOLITAN STAKES | | TSURUMARU BOY | | 6-a | 2300M | LADY PASTEL
|
TAP DANCE CITY | 2:20.7 | |
2002 | BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | BOLARO | ALAN SOBOL | 7-f | 8.5 F | KIOSK5
|
LADY DELPHINUS | 1:47.38 | TRACK: FAST - 14 R. 1½-1½-2 |
2002 | AUSTRALIA DAY STAKES | | LADY BELVEDERE | | 19 | 1200M | CLEMENTI
|
ZOLOTO | 1:10.57 | |
2002 | STC WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIO STAKES | | POMPEII5 | | 20-a | 1100M | MICAS PRIDE
|
LADY CAY | 1:03.32 | |
2002 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | AMPHRITITE | | C7 | 1100M | SUAVE LADY3
|
MEGA ME | 1;06.78 | |
2002 | INVERCARGILL GOLD CUP | | AMAZING CHARM | | 9-h | 2200M | ANQUILLA
|
LAVA LADY2 | 2:19.14 | |
2002 | GRANDE PREMIO ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTRO | G1 | AVIACION2 | | 2-s | 2000 MT | BREEZE LADY
|
MARLY LA VILLE | | |
2002 | MERCEDES CLASSIQUE | | LADY DEHERE2 | | 3-e | 1200M | FLYING CLASS
|
DAPPLE DESERT | 1:10.16 | |
2002 | OTAGO FORD CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | CAPTAINS COMMAND | | 1-e | 1000M | LADY LIBERTINE
|
STEINMAN | 0:59.76 | |
2002 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | LOUPY GLITTERS | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | 8-a | 1600 MT | LADY YING
|
ZIZOUNE | 1:52.60 | |
2002 | PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON | | PARNAC | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 5-h | 1600 MT | LADY YING
|
ANAKEN | | |
2002 | BEAUTIFUL DAY STAKES | | SHAG | MICHAEL ZWIESLER | 8-g | 9 F | HIGH LADY2
|
BATTENKILL | 1:49.15 | |
2002 | BELMONT CLASSIC | | DEXIAN | | 3-e | 2200M | LADY KNOCKOUT2
|
WARNING TUNE | 2:19.48 | |
2002 | CRITERIUM DE LOUEST | | LADY CATHERINE3 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 9-e | 1650M | SHEDABAD
|
ZANOUBIA | | |
2002 | NTRA GREAT STATE CHALLENGE DISTAFF | | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
COASTALOTA | 1:44.40 | BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2002 | LADY’S SECRET HANDICAP | | OUT OF OPTIONS | EDWARD M. ESSENPREIS | 12 | 8.32 F | DENTONS RUBY
|
GENTEEL LADY | 1:44.20 | 6R, M: 2-2¾-3 |
2002 | PRIX OCCITANIE | | CARIB LADY | RICHARD GIBSON | 4-m | 2100 MT | ALMOND MOUSSE
|
BONNE GARGOTTE | 2.05.13 | 12 RAN |
2002 | SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS | | SMART CHARIOT | | 7-d | 1600 MT | ASTANA5
|
LADY WITH THE LAMP | 1:35.08 | |
2002 | KOCATEPE | G3 | LADY NAPE | | 4-l | 1400 MT | MASTER VERE2
|
MA BELLE FILLE | | |
2002 | DR. A.B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LESLIES LOVE | CONNIE A. TASSISTRO | 14-f | 5.5 F | LADY OF PEACE2
|
PRESUMED INNOCENT | 1:04.61 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | CLASICO LOS CRIADORES | G2 | CERVOISE | | 8-f | 2000 MT | RACY LADY3
|
MAMMA ROAD | | |
2002 | CLASICO SALVADOR HESS RIVEROS | G2 | WILD SPIRIT2 | | 1-l | 1500M | NINA ALEJANDRA
|
FOXY LADY6 | | |
2002 | LADY BALTIMORE STAKES | | SECRET RIVER | LAWRENCE E. MURRAY | 8-f | 9 F | LADY LINDA2
|
LADY OF THE FUTURE | 1:48.93 | TURF: FIRM - AT PIMLICO |
2002 | PRIX OCCITANIE | | CARIB LADY | RICHARD GIBSON | 4-m | 2000M | ALMOND MOUSSE
|
BONNE GARGOTTE | | TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE |
2002 | CLASICO APERTURA | G3 | HOPETOWN | | 2-n | 2000 MT | STEBEER GREEN
|
THE ROYAL LADY | | |
2002 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | WELSH DIVA | MRS. A.J. PERRETT | 1-l | 1 MILE | SONOROUS6
|
LADY BEAR | 1:41.18 | |
2002 | OSUNITAS HANDICAP | | DYNAS CLUB | RONALD W. ELLIS | 20-c | 8.5 F | FOUR PLUS FOUR
|
TROPICAL LADY2 | 1:42.80 | |
2002 | PRO OR CON HANDICAP | | TA TA BE TRUE | JACK C. VAN BERG | 14-b | 8 F | STETSON LADY
|
SUPER TUESDAY | 1:35.89 | |
2002 | ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL STAKES | | ASHWOOD C C | RODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR. | 8-k | 9 F | LADY CHERIE
|
CRYPTO CREAM | 1:53.36 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | PAVILION STAKES | | LADY DOMINATRIX | P. NERYS DUTFIELD | 6-f | 6 F | APPROVAL4
|
KELSEY ROSE | 1:17.23 | |
2002 | LYRIQUE HANDCIAP | | SHEZA NASTY LADY | TROY J. YOUNG | 1-c | 8.5 F | CHULA2
|
JUST SCARLET | 1:42.91 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | CHAPEL BELLE STAKES | | JUST SCARLET | CLIFF HAYDEL | 4-m | 8.5 F | DISTINCTIVE CODE
|
SHEZA NASTY LADY | 1:42.94 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | CARNARVON STAKES | | LADY LINKS2 | RICHARD HANNON | 9-c | 6 F | GOLDEN BOUNTY
|
TUDOR WOOD | 1.12.68 | |
2002 | SANTA CLARA HANDICAP | | MY FIRST LADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 3-e | 8 F | ROSANDA2
|
BOLD ROBERTA | 1:35.19 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | SILVER CUP RATED STAKES | | MAYCOCKS BAY | MICHAEL BELL | 6-e | 14 F | DAMASK ROSE4
|
LADY TWO K | 2:56.12 | |
2002 | BRENTS PRINCESS STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 6 F | PRISSY LINDA
|
LEFT LANE LORRAIN | 1:11.72 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | TWIN LIGHTS STAKES | | BELLS FOR MARLIN | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 2-e | 9 F | ONCE AROUND
|
WEEPNOMOREMYLADY | 1:48.34 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | HOPPINGS STAKES | | ESLOOB | MARCUS TREGONING | 12-b | 10 F | LADY HIGH HAVENS
|
FROSTY WELCOME | 2.09.70 | |
2002 | BALLYMACOLL STUD STAKES | | SUCCINCT3 | HENRY CECIL | 19-b | 10 F | LADYS SECRET2
|
THREEFOLD | 2.15.80 | |
2002 | CLASICO CARLOS MENDITEGUY | G3 | BAUHAUSER | | 9-f | 1600 MT | FORTY FUSA
|
RACY LADY3 | | |
2002 | NOEL MURLESS STAKES | | THOLJANAH | MARCUS TREGONING | 23 | 14 F | SORCEROUS
|
LADYS SECRET2 | 2.56.90 | |
2002 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | DOLORES11 | AMANDA PERRETT | 1-n | 8 F | LADY LINDSAY2
|
ZULEIKA DOBSON | 1:41.48 | |
2002 | FRANS VALENTINE STAKES | | SMOKIN CHARLOTTE | JOHN W. SADLER | 1-i | 8.5 F | STETSON LADY
|
SUPER TUESDAY | 1:41.80 | |
2002 | VIVACIOUS HANDICAP | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 8.5 F | ASHWOOD C C
|
PRIZES | 1:47.60 | SY |
2002 | MERRY TIME STAKES | | EYE SLEW THE CITY | GARY M. KING | 5-f | 8.5 F | LADY CHERIE
|
ASHWOOD C C | 1:45.34 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | CTBA STAKES | | HUMOROUS LADY | JAMES K. CHAPMAN | 2-s | 5.5 F | GOLDEN K K
|
SOUVENIR CROWN | 1:04.76 | LITTLE BIT A SWISS DQD 3RD TO 9TH |
2002 | SCOTTSDALE HANDICAP | | ACURE FOR GERI | B.TOLLETT - M. LENZINI | 1-l | 8 F | LADY LOU2
|
LADY CONTINENTAL | 1:38.49 | DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST - LADY CONTINENTAL DQ FROM 1ST |
2002 | IOWA STALLION STAKES | | LADY SUNDARI | DAVE MCSHANE | 21 | 8.32 F |
|
| 1:44.25 | |
2002 | TIFFANY LASS STAKES | | LAKE LADY2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-l | 8 F | CHARMED GIFT
|
EMERALDFORAJUDGE | 1:38.17 | |
2002 | NEW CASTLE HANDICAP | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 9 F | CALISTA5
|
SALTY YOU | 1:48.92 | TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN |
2002 | PARAGON HANDICAP | | LASTING CODE | BOB MCMEANS | 5-h | 8.5 F | DOLLYS HIT LADY
|
BLUE MOON SPECIAL | 1:42.60 | 9R. M- NK- 2 1/2- 5 3/4 |
2002 | QUILL STAKES | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 8 F | SHAG
|
SANDRAS SONG | 1:37.01 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2002 | MS. SOUTHERN OHIO STAKES | | DOUBLY FUN | | 13-e | 8.5 F | CABOT COVE
|
LADY CHERIE | 1:41.10 | TURF: FIRM; NSR; WON BY 4 L. |
2002 | BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 8.5 F | COME HITHER4
|
SHAMROCK SLEW | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | CTBA MARIAN STAKES | | BOBS LADY | JOHN W. SADLER | 22-d | 8.5 F | EXCESSIVE ANGI
|
SURPRISINGLY2 | 1:45.54 | |
2002 | PRIX CAMBACERES | G1 | ROYALEETY | | 1-o | 3600 MT | NICKNAME7
|
LADYKISH | | |
2001 | CLASICO SIBILA | G2 | DECENCIA | | 23-a | 1600 MT | LADY SKILL
|
NATISSIA | 1 35 90 | |
2001 | ASPIDISTRA HANDICAP | | QUEEN OF OZ | LUKE E. POULOS | 9-f | 8.5 F | SILVER BANDANA
|
LADY BROOK | 1:44.76 | TURF: GOOD |
2001 | J JS DREAM STAKES | | BLISSFUL KISS | WILLIAM P. WHITE | 9-e | 5.5 F | LACY LADY
|
LITTLE MISS ECHO2 | 1:06.55 | |
2001 | BAKER YOUNG TROPHY | | BE MY PRINCESS | | 2-d | 2000 MT | MADAME PLUME
|
LAVA LADY2 | 2:05.54 | |
2001 | WHAKATANE CUP | | EBONY BOY2 | | 4-d | 2170M | LADY ALATE
|
JUST THERE | 2:23.14 | |
2001 | MINNESOTA HBPA MILE STAKES | | PICNIC SPREAD | TANDI WHEELER | 5-g | 8 F | DIABLOS FIRST LADY
|
RUNAWAY MAGIC | 1:37.56 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | NICOLE STAKES | | GOLDEN ANTIGUA | WAYNE CATALANO | 8-a | 8.5F | DIABLOS FIRST LADY
|
TELL IT | 1:43.39 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | FIRST AGAIN5 | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 9-b | 8.5 F | LADY SHARI
|
SHORT NOTE2 | 1:47.36 | FAST, 7R, BY ½ L. |
2001 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY VYE | | 11-c | 6.5 F |
|
| | |
2001 | PRIX DES YEARLINGS | | BERNEBEAU | ANDRE FABRE | 12-e | 1400 MT | EXISTENTIALISTE
|
LADY YING | 1:23.60 | |
2001 | BEST OF OHIO DISTAFF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | ASHWOOD C C | RODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR. | 8-k | 9 F | LADY CHERIE
|
SPECIAL APPEAL2 | 1:49.77 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | MY BRENTS DIAMOND | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 3-o | 6 F | TWO DOT SLEW
|
LADY GIN | 1:10.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 9 F | MS QUIMET
|
PRIZES | 1:52.70 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKES | | NUT N BETTER | FRED FALLDORF | 8-c | 6 F | LADY TAMWORTH
|
SUMTHINTOTALKABOUT | 1:09.36 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL] | | LADY PASTEL | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 1-l | 1800M | DREAM COME COME
|
ADMIRE HAPPY | 1:47.3 | |
2001 | FRANCES SLOCUM STAKES | | MARCIANN | SHANE SPIESS | 20 | 8.5F | HERESYOUR CHICKEY
|
LADYS LEGAL MA JA | 1:47.51 | TRACK GOOD |
2001 | RICHMOND STAKES | | HERESYOUR CHICKEY | STANLEY ROBERTS | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADYS LEGAL MA JA
|
NIGHTAIR | 1:47.14 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | LAS VEGAS-SLENDERELLA-RENNEN | | LILAC QUEEN | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 9-c | 2200M | BLUSH DAMASK
|
SILVESTER LADY | 2.21.80 | MULHEIM |
2001 | SANTA TERESA STAKES | | MALADY | STEVEN ASMUSSEN | 1-l | 6.5F | JENIZARA
|
| 1:16.40 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | DONNA REED HANDICAP | | SUMTHINTOTALKABOUT | STEVE HOBBY | 1-l | 8.32 F | NUT N BETTER
|
LADY TAMWORTH | 1:42.08 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | CENTRAL IOWA STAKES | | NUT N BETTER | M. SHAUGHNESSY | 8-c | 8.5 F | LADY TAMWORTH
|
LIVIN FOR LOVE | 1:44.49 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | BABY DOE HANDICAP | | PURLS LEDGEND | KEVIN EIKLEBERRY | 5-g | 7 F | ONE FOXY LADY
|
BATES AGAIN | 1:25.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 8.5 F | STORMY WARS
|
LEFT LANE LORRAIN | 1:45.24 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | CICERO HANDICAP | | Q P CAT | MICHAEL F. WEISSMAN | 4-e | 6 F | CAPITOL VIEW
|
LADY LOUWANE | 1:11.68 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | CLASICO ARTURO A. BULLRICH | G3 | MAY PARADE | JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER | 16 | 1200 MT | LADY SKILL
|
FAST ROAD3 | 1:14.54 | 7 CPS. X 2 CPS. |
2001 | CLEEVE HURDLE | G1 | LADY REBECCA3 | VENETIA WILLIAMS | 52 | 21.5 F | MISTER BANJO2
|
ANZUM | 5:38.60 | SF. 7R, 6F. 6-17-4 |
2001 | WAYA STAKES | | LADY OF THE FUTURE | THOMAS M. GREENE | 4-r | 8.5 F | PRESELI
|
BRAZEN BRIDE | 1:42.46 | AT PIMLICO |
2001 | NANAIMO HANDICAP | | LADYS JEWEL | ANDREW COLLINS | A11 | 8.5 F | CATAHOULA ROSE
|
INISH GLORA | 1:45.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DOGWOOD HANDICAP | | CATAHOULA ROSE | JAMES BROWN | 4-r | 8.5F | LADYS JEWEL
|
MAGIC DANCER2 | 1:47.43 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2001 | FREE VACATION HANDICAP | | LADYS JEWEL | ANDREW COLLINS | A11 | 8.5F | CATAHOULA ROSE
|
SABRINAS SPIRIT | 1:44.92 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | BRENT’S PRINCESS STAKES | | BEATMICHIGANAGAIN | GREGORY D. FOLEY | 2-f | 6 F | LADY CHERIE
|
MANDY G | 1:11.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | WASHINGTON OAKS | | GRACEFUL CAT | SHARON ROSS | 12-c | 9 F | INISH GLORA
|
LADYS JEWEL | 1:49.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | THOROUGHBRED YOUNG CHAMPION | | FIGHTING BOY3 | | 9-e | 1700M | KIKUNO RAIDEN
|
JO GLADY | 1:51.5 | |
2001 | REVIDERE STAKES | | ZONK2 | JOHN C. SERVIS | 16-c | 8 F | CLASSY PLACE
|
LADY DIPLOMAT | 1:39.82 | TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF) |
2001 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | LEO STEEK | | 22-c | 1900M | KIKUNO RAIDEN
|
JO GLADY | 2:04.0 | |
2001 | NIHONKAI DERBY | | JO GLADY | | A39 | 1900M | LEO STEEK
|
CHIKATETSU | 2:04.5 | |
2001 | TEXAS STALLION STAKES - GOT KOKO DIVISION | | SECRET BRICK | J. HEBERT | A15 | 8 F | EAGLE LAKE
|
LADY ZOTTI | 1:42.00 | TRACK: GOOD - OFF TURF |
2001 | FIESTA MILE STAKES | | MINNEAPOLIS BABE | AMOS LABORDE | 4-r | 8F | ECCENTRIC LADY
|
PEPPY PRISCILLA | 1:35.46 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | SOUTHAMPTON STAKES | | THE GODDESS ATHIRD | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 1-g | 8.5 F | PROUDTOBEAPRADO
|
LADY KATIE | 1:45.69 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | LASSIE HANDICAP | | LASTING CODE | STEVE HENSON | 5-h | 6.5 F | LADY VYE
|
GABRIOLA | 1:17.47 | 6R. M- 3 1/4- 4 1/4- NK |
2001 | ESTRAPADE HANDICAP | | IOYA TWO | CHRIS BLOCK | 4-m | 8.5F | PLEASE SIGN IN
|
LADY ANGHARAD | 1.46. 62 | TURF SOFT 7R. M- 2 1/4- 3/4- 2 3/4 WINNER FAV [4-5] AND HWT. [118] |
2001 | PRETTY JENNY STAKES | | LADY MELESI | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 1-x | 8.5 F | PLEASE SIGN IN
|
ADAMS TIME | 1:42.86 | 4R, M: ½-3½-10½ |
2001 | SUSAN’S GIRL STAKES | | STRIKE IT UP2 | ANTHONY DUTROW | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY ANDROMEDA2
|
EMERY BOARD | 1.46. 14 | 5 R. M- 5- 2- 6 3/4 KIMBRALATA FAV. [7-5] FINISHED 4TH |
2001 | GEISHA STAKES | | SHINE AGAIN | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-g | 8 F | UNBRIDLED LADY
|
CASE OF THE BLUES | 1:43.71 | 7R, M: 2-½-1¾ |
2001 | MOONLIGHT JIG STAKES | | BRIG2 | JOHN R. S. FISHER | 3-n | 8.5 F | UNBRIDLED LADY
|
POWERFUL PACKAGE | 1:44.22 | 9R, M: 2½-HD-½ |
2001 | CAROUSEL STAKES | | BLUE HILLS2 | JAMES W MURPHY | 9-b | 8.5F | UNBRIDLED LADY
|
POWERFUL PACKAGE | 1.45. 04 | 6 R. M- 1/2- 2- HD POWERFUL PACKAGE FAV. [8-5] |
2001 | CLASICO NAVIDAD | G1 | FASCINATIN LADY | M. PEREZ | 20-b | 8.5 F | PRINCIPE DEL SOL
|
EL SIBONEY | 1:49.04 | |
2001 | HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKES | G3 | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | OPEN MINDED2
|
RUFF | 1:46.73 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | MARYLAND RACING MEDIA HANDICAP | | IRVINGS BABY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 14-c | 9.5 F | BACK IN SHAPE
|
UNBRIDLED LADY | 1:59.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | SOUTH AUSTRALIA ST LEGER STAKES | G3 | RUM3 | | 8 | 2600M | FRENZEL RHOMB
|
LAVA LADY2 | 2:50.24 | |
2001 | SUPERTRACK RACING SERIES STAKES | | LADY MELESI | GEORGE R. ARNOLD, II | 1-x | 1 1/16 | TINA DYNAMITE
|
OATSEE | 1:44.74 | UP CLOSE INSIDE, TOOK OVER INSIDE 1/8 POLE, DREW CLEAR, DRIVING |
2001 | JIJI PRESS HAI FLOWER CUP | G3 | TIME FAIR LADY | EIJI NAKANO | 7-c | 1800 MT | OIWAKE HIKARI
|
FIFTEEN LOVE2 | 1:50.30 | FIRM |
2001 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | G2 | REAL COZZY | DANIEL C. PEITZ | 4-d | 8.5 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
SHES A DEVIL DUE | 1:44.58 | 1/2,HD. NOW 3-3 |
2001 | STC COOLMORE CLASSIC | G1 | PORTO ROCA | D. OBRIEN | 28 | 1500M | LADY MULAN
|
BELLE DU JOUR | 1:28.15 | |
2001 | SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL] | G2 | OIWAKE HIKARI | ISAMU SHIBASAKI | 13-a | 2000M | LADY PASTEL
|
ROSEBUD | 2:01.5 | |
2001 | NY STALLION STAKES PARK AVENUE | | LADY KATIE | ANTHONY CORRENTI | 8-f | 8 F | BON FEARLESS
|
BEIJIO | 1:36.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | SIXTY SAILS HANDICAP | G3 | LICENSE FEE | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 4-m | 9 F | LADY MELESI
|
MEGANS BLUFF | 1:49.11 | BY 5 LENGTHS. 1ST OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS. |
2001 | LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | DOUBLE CROSSED | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 8-h | 11.5 F | SILVER GREY LADY
|
CHARMER VENTURE | 2:31.63 | DOUBLE CROSSED DQD, REGAINED THE WIN ON APPEAL |
2001 | POULE D’ESSAI DES POULICHES | G1 | ROSE GYPSY | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 7-a | 1600 MT | BANKS HILL
|
LETHALS LADY | 1:36.70 | |
2001 | MARSH CLASSIC | G2 | LADY MARION2 | D. LAWSON | 11-d | 1600M | CALM SMYTZER
|
BUMBELINA | 1:36.51 | |
2001 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | G1 | LADY PASTEL | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 1-l | 2400M | ROSEBUD
|
T M OCEAN | 2:26.3 | |
2001 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | DIAMILINA | | 8-d | 2000M | LADY LAHAR
|
SPRING OAK | 2:10.60 | |
2001 | HONEY FOX HANDICAP | G3 | SPOOK EXPRESS | THOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON, JR. | 2-s | 8 F | PLEASE SIGN IN
|
LADY DORA | 1:35.60 | NOW THE HONEY FOX STAKES |
2001 | PREIS DER DIANA | G1 | SILVESTER LADY | ANDREAS LOWE | 1-o | 2200M | LILAC QUEEN
|
NOUVELLE FORTUNE | 2.32.31 | SINCE 2001 GROUP I |
2001 | PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM | G3 | BANKS HILL | A FABRE | 11 | 1600M | LETHALS LADY
|
LURINA | 1:36.20 | |
2001 | MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | LAZY SLUSAN | JOHN K. DOLAN | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY MELESI
|
FEVERISH | 1:42.25 | 2-1/2, TRACK FAST |
2001 | CHERRY HINTON STAKES | G2 | SILENT HONOR3 | DAVID LODER | 20 | 6 F | LADY HIGH HAVENS
|
SUNDARI3 | 1:14.91 | TURF GOOD/SOFT |
2001 | FALMOUTH STAKES | G2 | PROUDWINGS | RALF SUERLAND | 8-i | 8 F | HEAVENLY WHISPER
|
LADY LAHAR | 1:38.73 | |
2001 | DELAWARE OAKS | G3 | ZONK2 | JOHN C. SERVIS | 16-c | 8.5 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
LADY ANDROMEDA2 | 1:45.27 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | YA HAJAR | M CHANNON | 21-a | 1400M | LADY HIGH HAVENS
|
BASHFUL6 | 1:23.70 | |
2001 | CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO | G1 | FASCINATIN LADY | MIGUEL PEREZ | 20-b | 1200 MT | EXPRESS BANDID
|
REBECCA LA C P A | | |
2001 | LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | FASCINATIN LADY | MIGUEL PEREZ | 20-b | 1,200 M | EXPRESS BANDID
|
EL TROCADERO | 1:12:2 | |
2001 | STOCK STAKES | G2 | LADY MARION2 | | 11-d | 1600M | TICKLE MY
|
TYROLEAN2 | 1:38.78 | |
2001 | BUSTLES AND BOWS STAKES | | GREEN EYED LADY2 | PAUL G. AGUIRRE | 1-w | 6.5 F | PAST YOU
|
ICANTGOFORTHAT | 1:16.61 | |
2001 | C.T.B.A. MARIAN STAKES | | SPIDERETTE | EDWARD J. MOGER, JR. | 2-d | 8.5 F | THEWHOLEBAG
|
ALWAYS THE LADY | 1:45.70 | |
2001 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | RED RIOJA | EOGHAN O NEILL | 14-a | 7 F | LADY DIGBY
|
EASY SUNSHINE | 1:32.20 | |
2001 | SHUKA SHO | G1 | T M OCEAN | KATSUICHI NISHIURA | 12 | 2000M | ROSEBUD
|
LADY PASTEL | 1:58.5 | |
2001 | PUERTO RICO FUTURITY | G1 | EL SIBONEY | M. GOMEZ | 19 | 1400M | FASCINATIN LADY
|
ALABASTRO3 | 1:25.10 | |
2001 | CLASICO CAMARERO | G2 | MEDIAVILLA R | JORGE MAYMO | 9 | 1400 MT | FASCINATIN LADY
|
EXPRESS BANDID | 1:24.20 | |
2001 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | MEDIAVILLA R | JORGE MAYMO | 9 | 1300 MT | FASCINATIN LADY
|
DONA INGRID | 1:18.40 | DEDICATED TO CHAMPION PRINCESA DE ORO |
2001 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G2 | BELTERRA | CARL A. NAFZGER | 5-i | 8.5 F | TAKE CHARGE LADY
|
LOTTA RHYTHM2 | 1:43.82 | SY BY 4 1/2L. |
2001 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G1 | STARINE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-i | 9 F | LETHALS LADY
|
GOLDEN APPLES | 1:50.16 | SF BY 2-1/2L. SPOOK EXPRESS BD, PD |
2001 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | SMOKN FROLIC | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-x | 9 F | LADY SHARI
|
PROXY STATEMENT | 1:50.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | CLASICO AMERICA | G1 | LADY APPRENTICE | J. MEZA/S. ARIAS | 19-c | 1000 MT | DUARF
|
| 0.56.00 | TRACK: FAST - DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST |
2001 | BAYAKOA HANDICAP | G2 | STARRER | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 4-r | 8.5 F | QUEENIE BELLE
|
TROPICAL LADY | 1:42.52 | 5TH FEVERISH - CAREER FINALE. |
2001 | QUEEN SHO | G3 | LADY BALLADE | | 12-c | 1800M | ONWARD SAINT
|
MINING LADY | 1:49.9 | |
2001 | FANTASY STAKES | G2 | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | COLLECT CALL2
|
MYSIA JO | 1:43.52 | 11-1, 11-1. 68-1 |
2001 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | G2 | TAKE CHARGE LADY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 22-c | 8.5 F | NEVER OUT3
|
CUNNING PLAY | 1:46.23 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2001 | COTILLION HANDICAP | G2 | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | ZONK2
|
CELTIC MELODY | 1:43.86 | 2ND OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2001 | MAZARINE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G1 | LADY SHARI | DAVID COTEY | 19-b | 8.5 F | JEALOUS FORUM
|
MULRAINY | 1:46.99 | |
2001 | KANTO OAKS | G3 | MINING LADY | TETSUYA MENO | 8-g | 2100M | TOYO SAMBA
|
BELMONT OLIVE | 2:18.1 | |
2001 | SPARKING LADY CUP | G3 | PREEMINENCE2 | | 5-d | 1600M | LADY BALLADE
|
EIN EIN | 1:39.2 | |
2001 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | LADY GEORGE | ANTHONY W. LOCKE | 1-n | 7 F | SUPER HIGH2
|
DADDYS GOLD | 1:24.09 | |
2001 | BOILING SPRINGS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | SHOOTING PARTY2
|
PLUNDERTHEPEASANTS | 1:42.63 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
2001 | FRANS VALENTINE STAKES | | SMOKIN CHARLOTTE | JOHN W. SADLER | 1-i | 8.5 F | STETSON LADY
|
SUPER TUESDAY | 1:41.94 | |
2001 | FERDINAND LEISTEN MEMORIAL | | IRISH EAGLE | AXEL KLEINKORRES | 9-b | 1200M | CRAZY TIMES
|
LADY LONSDALE2 | 1:11,0 | |
2001 | LAKE PLACID HANDICAP | G2 | SNOW DANCE | JOHN T. WARD, JR. | 16-g | 9 F | WANDER MOM
|
MYSTIC LADY | 1:47.42 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | SWEET SOLERA STAKES | | MUKLAH | BARRY HILLS | 1-x | 7 F | LADY DOMINATRIX
|
SHADOW ROLL | 1:27.80 | |
2001 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G2 | QUEUE2 | VINCENT L. BLENGS | 1-t | 12 F | SWEETEST THING2
|
LADY DORA | 2:29.36 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | LADY MULAN | BOB THOMSEN | 1-n | 2000M | CALM SMYTZER
|
LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL2 | 2:05.84 | |
2001 | JERSEY DERBY | G3 | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | SIR BRIANS SWORD
|
WHATS YOUR WISH | 1:44.31 | |
2001 | HONEY BEE HANDICAP | G3 | MYSTIC LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9 | 8.5 F | LATOUR3
|
SHINY BAND | 1:42.29 | |
2001 | GROSSER STUTENPREIS DER VICTORIA VERSICHERUNGEN | | PEU A PEU | W.KUJATH | 1-e | 2350M | SILVESTER LADY
|
SABANA2 | 2:28,38 | |
2001 | BAYOU BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ON A SOAPBOX | NIALL M. OCALLAGHAN | 5-f | 9 F | ALWAYS SURE
|
LADY TAMWORTH | 1:53.82 | ON DIRT |
2001 | STC TEA ROSE STAKES | G2 | HA HA3 | GAI M. WATERHOUSE | 1-m | 1500 MT | LADY CAY
|
HOSANNAH2 | 1:29.78 | |
2001 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | G1 | AMANDINA LADY | | 20-b | 1600M |
|
| | |
2001 | CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | LADY GEORGE | T. LOCKE | 1-n | 8.5 F | FRAGRANT CLOUD
|
BELIEVE IN SLEW | 1:45.82 | |
2001 | CHANNEL NINE STAKES | | LADY BELVEDERE | | 19 | 1200M | POLYGRAM
|
EXIT LANE | 1:10.02 | |
2001 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | SHEPPARDS WATCH | MARCUS P. TREGONING | 10-b | 8.5 F | LADY MILETRIAN
|
AUNTY ROSE | 1:45.42 | TURF: G-F, 8R, M: ½-1¼-SHD |
2001 | LIGHT FINGERS STAKES | G2 | LADY MULAN | | 1-n | 1200M | MAITLAND GOLD
|
BELLE DU JOUR | 1:09.61 | |
2001 | MELLING CHASE | G1 | FADALKO | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 32 | 20 F | LADY CRICKET2
|
DIRECT ROUTE | 5:35.30 | GS, 7R-4F, M: 16-13-¾ |
2001 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | ULTRA VIRES2 | | C1 | 1000 MT | LADY DEHERE2
|
AKRAM5 | 0:52.50 | |
2001 | VRC MATRON STAKES | | LADY MARION2 | | 11-d | 1600M | LAVA LADY2
|
PATTERN OF BELLS | 1:42.44 | |
2001 | PRIX ISONOMY | | KING SOLOMON5 | PFI. COLE | 1-p | 1600M | BEGUEULE
|
LADY YING | 148"0 | |
2001 | PRIX SARACA | | LADY LINKS2 | R.M. HANNON | 9-c | 1200M | SKYROCK
|
ORLASS2 | 121"10 | |
2001 | A.J. SCAHILL STAKES | G3 | TRIBULA | | 5-c | 1400M | LADY BELVEDERE
|
EXIT LANE | 1:25.66 | 2ND RUNNING IN 01 |
2001 | GENEROUS PORTION STAKES | | WHITEWINESIPPER | CLIFFORD W. SISE, JR. | 22-d | 6 F | LADY GEORGE
|
BRITETONZMYDAY | 1:10.80 | |
2001 | SHEILA GWYNNE STAKES | | LADY BELVEDERE | | 19 | 1500M | MISS HURRY KAHN
|
CRIMSON PAK | 1:29.35 | |
2001 | FRANCIS SCOTT KEY STAKES | | DOC CALLS HER KATE | A. CORRENTI | 9-f | 5.5 F | LADY CHANCE2
|
ELEKTRALINE | 1:04.50 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | R.S. CRAWFORD STAKES | | SECRET REMEDY | | 4-m | 1200M | VICTORY TRUMP
|
LADY BELVEDERE | 1:10.63 | |
2001 | PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON | | LETHALS LADY | ROBERT COLLET | 8-i | 1600 MT | PARES
|
SILINSKI2 | | |
2001 | BEAUFINE STAKES | | LADY WILD | | 14-e | 1000 MT | COOL BUSINESS
|
ERIN PAK | 0:58.72 | |
2001 | LAZER SHOW STAKES | | BRITTSKER | HUGH H. ROBERTSON | 9-c | 5 F | DIABLOS FIRST LADY
|
SUMTHINTOTALKABOUT | 0:59.21 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2001 | SCARLET AND GRAY HANDICAP | | SCIOTO BOOTSKI | L. ALBERTO PALACIOS | 3-o | 6 F | ATHENAVEGA
|
LADY CHERIE | 1:10.16 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | RELUCTANT GUEST STAKES | | BINALEGEND | CARL NAFZGER | 22-b | 8 F | MOONLADY
|
ALYBGOOD | 1.38. 19 | TRACK-SLOPPY TAKEN OFF THE TURF ONLY 3 RAN |
2001 | SAPPORO NIKKEI OPEN | | FIGHT COMMANDER | KENTARO NAKAO | 2-r | 2600M | ACTIVE BIO
|
LADY SORCERESS2 | 2:42.3 | |
2000 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | SWEET MINISTER | | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY CHERIE
|
ATHENAVEGA | 1:47.60 | |
2000 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | VALID LEADER | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 16-c | 6.5 F | MISS DISTINCTION
|
FANTANGO LADY | 1:17.60 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, M: ½-1¼-2¼ |
2000 | CTBA BREEDERS OAKS | | DANCING LADY6 | | 20-b | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
2000 | GOLD BOWL | G2 | LADY OF THE TURF2 | | 1-e | 3200 MT |
|
| | |
2000 | MISTY ISLE STAKES | | DOUBLE DEVILS FOOD | HARVEY L. VANIER | 5-g | 8.5 F | SEEMSLIKEAROCKET
|
SYMPHONIC LADY | 1:47.24 | TURF: SOFT |
2000 | GOLD CUP CHASE | G3 | LADY CRICKET2 | M C PIPE | 14-c | 20.5 F | EXIT SWINGER
|
FEATHERED LEADER | 5:12.30 | GS. 15R, 12F. 10-5-5 |
2000 | VATC EASTER CUP | G3 | LITMUS | | 14-e | 2000 MT | LADY ELSIE
|
ROYAL CALIPH2 | 2:03.07 | |
2000 | TBV SUMMONED STAKES | | ITS PLATONIC | | 3-i | 1500M | HIP HOP3
|
RAIN DANCE LADY | 1:29.03 | |
2000 | STANDISH HANDICAP | G3 | UPRIGHT8 | | 6-b | 1200M | RAIN DANCE LADY
|
BUSH OUTLAW | 1:09.62 | |
2000 | MANNERISM STAKES | G3 | LONDOLOZI | | 31 | 1400M | NORTHERN SONG2
|
LADY ELSIE | 1:22.58 | |
2000 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | LADY SOLVIL | | 2-r | 2200M | YIPPYIO
|
DIAGA | 2:13.80 | |
2000 | WAGGA GOLD CUP | | SPORTING3 | | 8-d | 2000M | KUGELHOPF
|
LADY ALATE | 2:09.28 | |
2000 | WOODEN STAR STAKES | | LADY GIN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 10-a | 5 F | LITTLE WON
|
DIABLOS FIRST LADY | 0:56.19 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | SANTO LALOMIA HANDICAP | | PAPARIKA | CHARLES R. HARVATT | 9-e | 8 F | HOLY QUEST
|
REDS LADY | 1:40.22 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | LAS VEGAS-SLENDERELLA-RENNEN | | QUEZON CITY | PETER SCHIERGEN | 10 | 2200M | TIZIA
|
MOONLADY | 2.19.50 | MULHEIM |
2000 | WALTHER J. JACOBS-STUTENPREIS | | MOONLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 8-a | 2200M | WELL MINDED
|
SERINGA | 2:23.70 | |
2000 | PRINCESS ELAINE STAKES | | SHESA SHESA | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 3-n | 8.5 F | DOTS MOMENT
|
LADY TAPESTRY | 1:43.14 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | PLUM COUNTRY HANDICAP | | SIGNIFICANT TRI | RALPH ZIADIE | 1-x | 6.5 F | LIVIN FOR LOVE
|
LADY CERISE | 1:17.92 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | SOLO HAINA HANDICAP | | LIBERTAIRE | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-s | 8.5 F | LADY BROOK
|
CYBIL | 1:41.26 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | CLEEVE HURDLE | G1 | LADY REBECCA3 | V. WILLIAMS | 52 | 21.5 F | BACCHANAL3
|
COUNT CAMPIONI | 5:32.90 | GS. 7R, 6F. NK-10-NK |
2000 | CLASICO REPUBLICA DE CHILE | | WEST LADY | | 4-b | 1100 MT |
|
| | |
2000 | CLASICO WILFREDO LATHAM | | WEST LADY | | 4-b | 1100 MT | CHISUMI
|
MISS PLUBINS | | |
2000 | EBF GARNET STAKES | | MOLLY-O | M. HALFORD | 4-h | 8 F | CAKESTOWN LADY
|
ABIKAN | 1.47.30 | |
2000 | HAWKEYES HANDICAP | | EIGHTY BELOW EVE | DICK R. CLARK | 4 | 8.5 F | LADY TAMWORTH
|
DEES ANNY | 1:48.10 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2000 | ARCTIC QUEEN HANDICAP | | BELONGS TO MONY | JONATHAN B. BUCKLEY | 1-o | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
RUN WITH NETTI | 1:11.06 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
2000 | ARLINGTON RIBBON STAKES | | LADY GIN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 10-a | 7 F | OUR SPECIAL ANGEL
|
ROBBIN BANKS | 1:25.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | EVERGET STAKES | | LADY ANDROMEDA2 | T. RITCHEY | 21-a | 6 F | CANTKEEPFROMSINGIN
|
EASY GOING DIXIE | 1:11.53 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | TOUGALOO STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 6 F | SYDNEYS MAJESTY
|
FLIGHTY FORTY NINE | 1:12.50 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | INDIAN SUMMER STAKES | | FREEFOURRACING | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 16-h | 6 F | SHIRLEY TEMPER
|
KATIE MY LADY | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | FLYINGHANNAH | GERALD S. BENNETT | 10-a | 8.5 F | TAKE THE LADY OUT
|
SEFAS ROSE | 1:49.58 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | THOROUGHBRED SANSAI YUSHUN (KANAZAWA) | | KIKUNO RAIDEN | | 4-d | 1500M | FIGHTING BOY3
|
JO GLADY | 1:36.1 | |
2000 | KIN NO KURA SHO | | NANGOKU JO O | | 7-c | 1400M | MULTI LOVELY
|
TIE UP LADY | 1:32.7 | |
2000 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | LADY DIPLOMAT4 | | 23-a | 1.600M |
|
DANZA LUNA | | |
2000 | STURGEON RIVER S. | | BRIGHTON BELLE3 | ROD HEGGIE | 2-n | 8F. | LADY MONEYMAKER
|
MILTON ROAD | 1.41 00 | DRIVING |
2000 | KENTUCKY CUP STARTER STAKE | | MOUNT LEMON | JERE R. SMITH, JR. | 4-n | 8 F | DOUBLE AFFAIR
|
FIGHT FOR MLADY | 1:38.60 | |
2000 | BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL STAKES | | SHAMROCK SLEW | ROBERT GUCIARDO | 5-g | 8.5 F | DOUBLY FUN
|
PETTIBONES LADY | 1:42.67 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MAJORCA STAKES | G1 | DONATELLA13 | CLODAGH P. SHAW | 2-e | 1600 MT | PRATIQUE5
|
LADY BROMPTON | 1:41.20 | |
2000 | CENTRAL IOWA STAKES | | TUTORIAL2 | GEORGE ARNOLD 2ND | 6-f | 8.5 F | LINES OF BEAUTY
|
LADY TAMWORTH | 1.46. 14 | 7 R. M- 4- HD- 7 LINES OF BEAUTY FAV. [6-5] |
2000 | NASTIQUE STAKES | | HER HALO | ALLEN IWINSKI | 26 | 8.5 F | CHATTER PATTER
|
REDS LADY | 1:46.06 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2000 | MISS GIBSON COUNTY STAKES | | CLEARLY A QUEEN | WILLIAM WHITE | 4-f | 5F | SLICK LADY
|
HONGKONG CHARLEY | 57. 07 | 8 R. M- 2 3/4- 3/4- 1/2 WINNER FAV. [8-5] |
2000 | BELAIR STAKES | | NORTH LAKE JANE | LINDA RICE | 9 | 9F | DEPUTY LADY
|
CLASS | 1.52. 65 | 7 R. M- 1 1/2- 3 1/4- 2 WINNER FAV. [2-5] |
2000 | TOES KNOWS STAKES | | RANGELEY LADY | ANTHONY DUTROW | 3-l | 5.5F | RHODA ELAINE
|
COPELANS PIANO | 1.04. 61 | 12 R. M- 1/2- 1/2- 1 MERRY PRINCESS FAV. [5-2] FINISHED 7TH |
2000 | BREEDERS CUP SPRINT | G1 | KONA GOLD | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 5-f | 6 F | HONEST LADY
|
BET ON SUNSHINE | 1:07.77 | NTR 1/2,1/2. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. 3RD TIMES A CHARM! RAN IN 2 MORE. |
2000 | ILLINOIS BREEDERS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MATTINA | HARVEY L. VANIER | 1-h | 8.5 F | GENTEEL LADY3
|
PROMISARY | 1:49.68 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | E.P. TAYLOR STAKES | G1 | FLY FOR AVIE | DAVID R. BELL | 10-a | 10 F | LADY UPSTAGE
|
INNUENDO4 | 2:02.78 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | TRISRAC STAKES | G3 | LADY MARION2 | | 11-d | 1400M | PACE INVADER
|
SPICE DOLL | 1:23.07 | |
2000 | A GLEAM H | G2 | HONEST LADY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 7 F | SETHS CHOICE
|
HOOKEDONTHEFEELIN | 1:21.47 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | LADY UPSTAGE | BARRY W. HILLS | 3-c | 10 F | PRESELI
|
ALLURING | 2:07.70 | YG. 10R. HD-2½-½ |
2000 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | G2 | MOONLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 8-a | 2800 MT | AESKULAP
|
SHUWAIB | 3:19.29 | |
2000 | DEUTSCHER STUTENPREIS | G3 | MOONLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 8-a | 2400M | WELL MINDED
|
SERINGA | 2:36.00 | |
2000 | PRIX DASTARTE | G3 | LADY OF CHAD | RICHARD GIBSON | 1-m | 1600M | DANZIGAWAY
|
IFTIRAAS | 1:38.90 | |
2000 | PRIX DE LOPERA | G1 | PETRUSHKA | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 1-l | 2000 MT | REVE DOSCAR
|
LADY UPSTAGE | 2:02.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2000 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | LADY OF CHAD | RICHARD GIBSON | 1-m | 1600M | TEXALINA
|
GOLD ROUND | 1:51.50 | |
2000 | MUSIDORA STAKES | G3 | KALYPSO KATIE | JEREMY NOSEDA | 5-f | 10.5 F | LADY UPSTAGE
|
HIGH WALDEN | 2:12.32 | |
2000 | DEUTSCHER HEROLD PREIS | G3 | MOONLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 8-a | 2200M | TRES RAVI
|
WILD SIDE2 | 2:28.4 | |
2000 | CHERRY HINTON STAKES | G3 | DORA CARRINGTON | PETER HARRIS | 1-m | 6 F | ENTHUSED
|
LADY LAHAR | 1:13.30 | |
2000 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | IMAGINARY DREAM | JAMES E. MORGAN | 4-m | 8.5 F | ICE SKATER2
|
MILADYS HONOR | 1:47.18 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MICHIGAN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | FOREIGN COUNTRY2 | BRENDA M. HILL | A5 | 8.32 F. | MONETARY LADY
|
MATCH CHIC | 1:50.83 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | TULIP SHO | G3 | JO DE SHIRAOKI | K MATSUDA | 3-l | 1600M | LADY MUSE
|
AKAZUKIN CHAN | 1:39.7 | |
2000 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | G1 | HONEST LADY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 7 F | KALOOKAN QUEEN
|
ENJOY THE MOMENT | 1:21.45 | |
2000 | DISTAFF BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | HONEST LADY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 7 F | HER SHE KISSES
|
TAP TO MUSIC | 1:22.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | PEBBLES STAKES | G3 | LADY DORA | MICHAEL MATZ | 9-f | 9 F | DE AAR
|
TIPPITY WITCH | 1:48.76 | |
2000 | AJC FLIGHT STAKES | G1 | UNWORLDLY | JOHN R. HAWKES | 2-s | 1600 MT | PICHOLINE
|
LADY MULAN | 1:34.50 | |
2000 | FUTURITY STAKES | G2 | LADY LAHAR | MICK R. CHANNON | 1-n | 7 F | BONNARD2
|
BECKETT2 | 1:35.70 | |
2000 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | YANKEE VICTOR | CARLOS J. MORALES | 13-c | 8 F | HONEST LADY
|
SIR BEAR | 1:34.64 | 4-3/4 |
2000 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | WELCOME SURPRISE | NEIL J. HOWARD | 3-l | 8.5 F | LADY MELESI
|
VIVID SUNSET | 1:46.80 | |
2000 | KASHIWA KINEN | G3 | BE MY NAKAYAMA | | 1-x | 1600M | LADY BRIGHTIA
|
ROYAL SUZUKA | 1:40.8 | |
2000 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | CLASSY LADY M | PAUL J. MCGEE | 1-n | 8 F | KARATE MISS
|
GRAU FRAU | 1:38.60 | RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS |
2000 | EMPRESS HAI | G2 | FAST FRIEND2 | | 2-b | 2100M | ABUKUMA LADY
|
TOSHI THE MIKA | 2:15.1 | |
2000 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G2 | ROSE O WAR | | 8-f | 1600M | LADY ELSIE
|
GOLD CRYSTAL2 | 1:37.17 | |
2000 | MARINE CUP | G3 | YAMANO REAL | MINORU GOTO | 5-h | 1600M | ABUKUMA LADY
|
DIAMOND CORE | 1:38.6 | |
2000 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | ENGLANDS LEGEND | ANDRE FABRE | 10-e | 1600M | STARINE
|
LADY GLITTERS | 1:42.00 | |
2000 | HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAP | G2 | RUBY SURPRISE | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 3-n | 7 F | HONEST LADY
|
CASSIDY | 1:21.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | CLUSTER CUP | G3 | GOLDEN CHERRY | SATORU SETOGUCHI | 3-d | 1200M | ABUKUMA LADY
|
MACHIKANE RAN | 1:11.2 | |
2000 | GP ROGER GUEDON | G3 | IN MY SIDE | N.MARINHO | 3 | 1600 METERS | LADY FAST2
|
| 94"3 | |
2000 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G3 | RUFF | DAVID G. DONK | 8-f | 9 F | MYSTIC LADY
|
MEDICINE BOW | 1:49.79 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | GP PRES.JOAO CARLOS LEITE PENTEADO | | IRISCORDEMEL | | 13-c | 1300M | ENTUSIASMADA2
|
LADY CRISTAL | 76"9 | |
2000 | SPARKING LADY CUP | G3 | TOSHI THE MIKA | | 16-g | 1600M | PREEMINENCE2
|
ABUKUMA LADY | 1:40.3 | |
2000 | GENEROUS PORTION STAKES | | JETIN EXCESS | A. PICO PERDOMO | 4-k | 6 F | ALWAYS THE LADY
|
BAR BON | 1:11.13 | |
2000 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G2 | MOONLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 8-a | 11 F | PLAYACT2
|
LA VILLE ROUGE | 2:17.94 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2000 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | ALWAYS THE LADY | DONALD D. WARREN | A1 | 7 F | WARRENS WHISTLE
|
THEWHOLEBAG | 1:23.54 | |
2000 | BOILING SPRINGS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | STORM DREAM | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 22-a | 8.5 F | WATCH2
|
LADY DORA | 1:47.09 | |
2000 | QTC THE T.J. SMITH CLASSIC | G1 | SHOW A HEART | BARRY MILLER | 3-e | 1600M | LADY MULAN
|
RAPID MAN | 1:36.8 | |
2000 | SAN GORGONIO HANDICAP | G2 | LADY AT PEACE | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 16-c | 9 F | SPANISH FERN
|
RIBOLETTA | 1:48.75 | |
2000 | GROSSER PREIS DER STADTSPARKASSE DüSSELDORF | | KIRONA | PETER RAU | 16-c | 1400M | JUST HEAVENS GATE
|
TENNESSY LADY | 1:24,41 | |
2000 | IOWA OAKS | | TRIP | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 13-c | 8.5 F | LADY MELESI
|
FIESTY COUNTESS | 1:43.56 | |
2000 | MINARET STAKES | | SHUTRINA SAND | DEBORRAH ARTZ | 2-n | 6F | LITTLE WON
|
LADY CERISE | 1:11.41 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | BELMONT OAKS | | LADY FIDELIA | | 23-a | 2000M | PARIS HEARTBEAT
|
CLASSY ACT4 | 2;07.41 | |
2000 | BELMONT GUINEAS | | LADY FIDELIA | | 23-a | 1600M | FACE YOUR FEARS
|
LE PERANCIS | 1:39.13 | |
2000 | PRIMONETTA STAKES | | RANGELEY LADY | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 3-l | 6 F | EXCLUSIVE ESKIMO
|
NORTHERN MIST | 1:13.30 | TRACK: GOOD |
2000 | ENDEAVOUR STAKES | | OFFICE MISS | GARY J. SCIACCA | 13-c | 9 F | SEDUCER
|
DIABLOS FIRST LADY | 1:48.93 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2000 | GEISHA HANDICAP | | UNBRIDLED LADY | ROBIN L. GRAHAM | 11-c | 8.5 F | PROUD OWNER
|
TOOKIN DOWN | 1:44.80 | |
2000 | DIAMOND TRAIL STAKES | | LADY CHERYL | RANDY L. MORSE | 8-h | 8.32 F | LETEM TALK
|
WAVE ME HOME | 1:42.20 | |
2000 | WILD ROSE HANDICAP | | LADY CHERYL | RANDY L. MORSE | 8-h | 8.5 F | KEEP ME SAFE
|
ANNUAL RAINFALL | 1:44.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | PURPLE VIOLET STAKES | | LIL BOBBIE TOO | ROGER A. BRUEGGEMANN | 1-a | 8 F | LADY SKY RACER
|
LORRAINE | 1:39.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKES | | NUT N BETTER | FRED FALLDORF | 8-c | 6 F | LADY TAMWORTH
|
SHANIOWA | 1:11.83 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | CTBA STAKES | | EURO EMPIRE | MARCELO POLANCO | 9-f | 5.5 F | NOTABLE CAREER
|
ALWAYS THE LADY | 1:03.71 | |
2000 | QUEEN CITY OAKS | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 9 F | PART WARS
|
SWEET MINISTER | 1:54.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2000 | DONNA REED HANDICAP | | LADY TAMWORTH | JAMES ARNETT | 10-d | 8.32 F | WOODSFIELDS LEGGS
|
EIGHTY BELOW EVE | 1:46.55 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | BUSTLES AND BOWS STAKES | | SEA REEL | CAESAR F. DOMINGUEZ | 3-o | 6.5 F | MY AMERICAN GIRL
|
ALWAYS THE LADY | 1:17.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MAID OF THE MIST STAKES | | MY LADY AVIE | DAVID G. DONK | 9-f | 8 F | INDY GLORY
|
TECHNOLASS | 1:38.14 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
2000 | HOLLYWOOD WILDCAT STAKES | | MYSTIC LADY | | 9 | 8.5 F | VALID FORBES
|
BLONDAWAY | | |
2000 | DR. A. B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CHRISS THUNDER | KELLY M. BROUSSARD | 11-f | 5.5 F | LADY GIN
|
STEAL A HEART | 1:05.61 | GD. NK,NO CAREER FINALE |
2000 | ROUND TOWER STAKES | | LADY OF KILDARE | TOM TAFFE | 7 | 6 F | MODIGLIANI
|
ROSE GYPSY | 1.13.70 | |
2000 | STC TEA ROSE STAKES | G2 | UNWORLDLY | | 2-s | 1500M | DYNAMIC LOVE
|
LADY MULAN | 1:30.17 | |
2000 | KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS | | UNITY STAGE | | 8-f | 1600M | LADY BRIGHTIA
|
ZENNO MOTORE | 1:38.7 | |
2000 | SWETTENHAM STUD STAKES | G3 | RAIN DANCE LADY | | 1-g | 1200M | TAPALINGA
|
DANINKLING | 1:09.01 | |
2000 | BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | ACROSS THE CREEK | HEATHER A. GIGLIO | A1 | 8.5 F | ICE SKATER2
|
POLITE LIL LADY | 1:51.02 | TRACK: SLOPPY - 8 R. 1½-3¼-4½ |
2000 | CLASICO ENERO | | SHY PURITANA | J.C.ETCHECHOURY(H | 6-f | 1000 | BATTY REFORMA
|
LADY BUBY | 5558c | PCN |
2000 | CLASICO REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA | G3 | WEST LADY | | 4-b | 1200 MT | CALF LOVE
|
FADE BAMBINA | 11267c | 2/3/00 |
2000 | CLASICO AMILCAR A. MERCADER | | WEST LADY | | 4-b | 1300 MT | CALF LOVE
|
CADENCE PARADE | | 4/4/00 |
2000 | MARSH CLASSIC | G2 | LA ZOFFANY | J CONLON | 21-a | 1600M | PORTO ROCA
|
LADY MARION2 | 1.38.38 | |
2000 | PUNCHESTOWN CHAMPION STAYERS HURDLE | G1 | RUBHAHUNISH | N. A. TWISTON-DAVIES | 10-c | 24 F | EFFECTUAL
|
LADY REBECCA3 | 5:52.10 | GD. 9R, 7F. 7-NK-9 |
2000 | MASAKA STAKES | | LADY UPSTAGE | BARRY W. HILLS | 3-c | 8 F | TANZILLA
|
BLUSIENKA | 1:46.85 | |
2000 | PRIX IMPRUDENCE | | PEONY | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 6-f | 1400M | LADY VETTORI
|
BLUEMAMBA | 1:26.92 | |
2000 | SHEILA GWYNNE STAKES | | CLASSY ACT4 | | 10-d | 1500M | CLASSIC LADY6
|
NO BED OF ROSES2 | 1:31.22 | |
2000 | CRITERIUM DU LANGUEDOC | | ROCK OF CASHEL2 | MARC PIMBONNET | 9-c | 1600M | LETHALS LADY
|
BEYNAC2 | | |
2000 | J.C. ROBERTS STAKES | G3 | GWALIA GIRL | | 12 | 1800M | OUR SELECTION
|
CLASSIC LADY6 | 1:51.00 | |
2000 | GRANDE PREMIO MARGARIDA POLAK LARA | G1 | NASCENZA | | 8-h | 1600 MT | LADY CRISTAL
|
NAOKI2 | | |
2000 | PRIX DES LILAS | | NO MATTER WHAT | J.E. PEASE | 17-b | 1600M | VENCERA
|
LADY GLITTERS | | FONTAINEBLEAU |
1999 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | SHENCK | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 4-m | 1600M | SOUTHERN HOUSE
|
LADY STORM | 1:43.6 | |
1999 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES | | BAG LADY JANE | T. ATTARD | 9-h | 7 F | SAOIRSE
|
DEPUTY HERCULEAN | 1:23.13 | |
1999 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | LADY OF CHAD | RICHARD GIBSON | 1-m | 1600 MT | NEW STORY2
|
LADY VETTORI | 1:44.90 | |
1999 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | POLAIRE2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 9-c | 10 F | LADY IN WAITING2
|
CALANDO2 | 2:05.10 | GD. 8R. SHD-NK-3½ |
1999 | SUN CHARIOT STAKES | G2 | LADY IN WAITING2 | PAUL COLE | 1-k | 10 F | GINOS SPIRITS
|
ALL OUR HOPE | 2.09.72 | |
1999 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | LADY VETTORI | F ROHAUT | 11-d | 1400M | CAP COZ
|
GUTHRUN | | |
1999 | SAN RAFAEL STAKES | G2 | DESERT HERO | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 5-h | 8 F | PRIME TIMBER
|
HONEST LADY | 1:36.45 | |
1999 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | G2 | A LADY FROM DIXIE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 1-l | 8.5 F | MANISTIQUE
|
YOLO LADY | 1:43.58 | |
1999 | NASSAU STAKES | G1 | ZAHRAT DUBAI | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 4-o | 10 F | LADY IN WAITING2
|
DIAMOND WHITE | 2:05.56 | |
1999 | SANTA YNEZ | G2 | HONEST LADY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 7 F | RAYELLE
|
CONTROLLED | 1:21.67 | UNDEFEATED 2-2 |
1999 | EMPRESS HAI | G2 | FAST FRIEND2 | | 2-b | 2100M | ABUKUMA LADY
|
SUZUNO MOUTIERS | 2:14.2 | |
1999 | OVERBROOK SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | KEEPER HILL | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-a | 9 F | BANSHEE BREEZE
|
A LADY FROM DIXIE | 1:47.19 | TRACK: FAST - ESR |
1999 | MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | GOURMET GIRL | A. PICO PERDOMO | 9-f | 8.5 F | YOLO LADY
|
VICTORY STRIPES | 1:40.97 | |
1999 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | MANISTIQUE | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 2-s | 9 F | YOLO LADY
|
BELLA CHIARRA | 1:48.06 | BY 4-1/2 L. 6TH(LAST) GOURMET GIRL |
1999 | CLUSTER CUP | G3 | ABUKUMA LADY | EIJI NAKANO | 8-h | 1200M | GAILY ARIES
|
BAN CHAMP | 1:11.8 | |
1999 | GP JOAO ADHEMAR E NELSON DE ALMEIDA PRADO | G2 | STROIKA | | 16-e | 1600M | BRAVE LADY4
|
SHOWME THE MAGIC | 98"1 | |
1999 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | G2 | AXEL VON GEORGY | | 3-e | 1300 MT | LADY DIPLOMAT4
|
VA BONITA | 1:17.60 | GOOD, 16 RAN |
1999 | GP PRES.MARIO RIBEIRO NUNES GALVAO | G3 | ORIENTAL FILLY | | 14 | 1800M | ALJARAR
|
LADY DE PARIS | 108"3 | |
1999 | SPARKING LADY CUP | G3 | FAST FRIEND2 | | 2-b | 1600M | ABUKUMA LADY
|
FLOWER TATEYAMA | 1:40.1 | |
1999 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | G3 | SHOW ME THE STAGE | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 9-f | 6.5 F | CHICHIM
|
HONEST LADY | 1:15.14 | RUN DECEMBER 31, 1999. - SWITCHED TO DIRT. |
1999 | FRAN’S VALENTINE STAKES | | NIJINSKYS PASSION | BRENT G. SUMJA | 1-k | 8.5 F | GOOD LADY LUCK
|
RARE CHARMER | 1:41.34 | |
1999 | DAHLIA HANDICAP | G2 | LADY AT PEACE | JULIO C. CANANI | 16-c | 8.5 F | CYRILLIC2
|
COUNTRY GARDEN | 1:41.50 | |
1999 | SAFELY KEPT HANDICAP | | DESERT LADY2 | | 11-a | 5.5 F | TOP ORDER
|
ROYAL SHYNESS | | |
1999 | A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | G2 | SUNLINE | | 2-r | 1600M | ROSE O WAR
|
LADY ELSIE | 1:34.55 | |
1999 | QTC QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | MISS DANEHILL | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 16-c | 2400 MT | EPISODE5
|
LADY ELSIE | 2:34.00 | |
1999 | SENATOR KEN MADDY HANDICAP | G3 | HULA QUEEN2 | LUIS E. SEGLIN | 8-h | 6.5 F (±) | DESERT LADY2
|
ECUDIENNE | 1:13.05 | TURF: FIRM; RAN AS SENATOR KEN MADDY H |
1999 | EDELWEISS SHO | G3 | LEADSKY | | 2-b | 1700 MT | HIGHLAND LADY4
|
NEO MCQUEEN | 1:48.90 | |
1999 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | THE HAPPY HOPPER | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 2-n | 6 F | LESLIES LADY
|
GOOD TIMIN BROOK | 1:10.04 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | OPEN FIRE STAKES | | SAZARAC JAZZ | | 12-c | 9 F | MOONLIGHTING
|
SMART LADYS FRIEND | | |
1999 | MONMOUTH BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G2 | SILVERBULLETDAY | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 1-c | 8.5 F | BOOM TOWN GIRL
|
BAG LADY JANE | 1:43.03 | |
1999 | LAS CIENEGAS HANDICAP | G3 | DESERT LADY2 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 11-a | 6.5 F (±) | HULA QUEEN2
|
BELLA CHIARRA | 1:13.66 | HD. MIDST OF 3 RACE WIN STREAK |
1999 | MONROVIA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | DESERT LADY2 | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 11-a | 6.5 F | SWEET MAZARINE
|
SUPERCILIOUS | 1:14.59 | |
1999 | SWEETEST CHANT STAKES | G3 | PICO TENERIFFE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 4-m | 8.5 F | CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
|
LADY BUCKINGHAM | 1:45.46 | |
1999 | BAY MEADOWS DASH HANDICAP | | MOUNTAIN MEDLEY | | 3-o | 6 F | LADY TAP
|
IZA BON BON | | |
1999 | OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION) | | MILLION QUESTIONS | TERRENCE W. DUNLAVY | 4-d | 6 F | DIABLOS FIRST LADY
|
SHES SO UNUSUAL | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST; 7R; 4 L. |
1999 | BOURBONETTE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | SWEEPING STORY | DALE ROMANS | 9-f | 8 F | ELAINES REASON
|
BAG LADY JANE | 1:37.60 | 21-1, 9-1, .90 FAV. |
1999 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | | SWEET LIFE3 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 21 | 9 F | LADY AT PEACE
|
SMITTENBY | 1:49.85 | |
1999 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | KYLES LADY | KENNY P. SMITH | 2-h | 6 F | ANSWER TO JORDAN
|
BURN BRIGHTLY | 1:09.18 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | PENT UP KISS HANDICAP | | DESERT LADY2 | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 11-a | 5 F | STEAL A HEART
|
HURRICANE BERTIE | | |
1999 | GO FOR WAND STAKES | | EXCLUSIVE ESKIMO | MICHAEL E. GORHAM | 4-m | 8.32 F | REDS LADY
|
SKIPPING AROUND | 1:42.88 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | WEST LONG BRANCH STAKES | | SOVERIGN LADY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 9-f | 6 F | PASSEGGIATA2
|
LOVE IN THE HILLS | 1:09.67 | TRACK FAST |
1999 | FOXY J. G. STAKES | | SUNSHINE TERI | JOSE MARTINEZ | 4-j | 7 F | LADY DULCINEA2
|
LOST JUDGEMENT | 1:23.76 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | DONNA REED HANDICAP | | LADY TAMWORTH | JAMES ARNETT | 10-d | 8.32 F | HONEYCOMB7
|
DANZIG FOXXY WOMAN | 1:45.18 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | BASSINET STAKES | | LADY GIN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 10-a | 6 F | APOLLO CAT
|
CRAWLEYVILLE | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 9 L. |
1999 | E. B. JOHNSTON STAKES | | FEVERISH | DAN L. HENDRICKS | 3-n | 8.5 F | RACEY PLAYER
|
LADY TAP | 1:43.80 | |
1999 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | PETAL POWER2 | GREGORY D. FOLEY | 8-f | 8.5 F | LISAS LADY
|
SWEET MINISTER | 1:48.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | SQUAN SONG STAKES | | NORTHERN MIST | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 7 F | RHODA ELAINE
|
UNBRIDLED LADY | 1:24.56 | TRACK: FAST, NOW FOR MD-BREDS |
1999 | EMPRESS CLUB STAKES | G1 | LADY BROMPTON | | 1-n | 1600M |
|
| | |
1999 | THE MINSTREL STAKES | G3 | RAMOOZ | BEN HANBURY | 16-b | 8 F | RISQUE LADY
|
LILS BOY | 1:39.10 | |
1999 | CLEEVE HURDLE | G1 | LADY REBECCA3 | MISS V WILLIAMS | 52 | 21.5 F | SILVER WEDGE
|
COMMANCHE COURT | 5:35.70 | GS. 7R, 6F. 20-9-3 |
1999 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G2 | VONANNE | | 1-h | 1600M | LADY ELSIE
|
ROSE OF DANE | 1:37.78 | |
1999 | VRC VANITY STAKES | | ROSE O WAR | | 8-f | 1400 MT | NORTHERN SONG2
|
LADY ELSIE | 1:22.90 | |
1999 | STAYERS HURDLE | G1 | ANZUM | DAVID NICHOLSON | 21-a | 24 F | LE COUDRAY
|
LADY REBECCA3 | 5:51.90 | GS. 12, 10R. NK-2½-5 |
1999 | KOCHI STAKES | | TAIKI BRIDLE | M. ITO | 21-a | 1600M | LADY BONANZA
|
NARITA PROTECTOR | 1:36.2 | |
1999 | JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES | | GINOS SPIRITS | CLIVE BRITTAIN | 14-b | 10 F | KITTIWAKE7
|
RISQUE LADY | 2:07.80 | |
1999 | CARLOS RABY | | HUALLE2 | | 6-a | 1900M |
|
LADY DIPLOMAT4 | | |
1999 | PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE | | MONA EM | HANS A. BLUME | 5-h | 1000 MT | ROSALITA5
|
WALNUT LADY | 1:00.50 | |
1999 | PRIX DE LIEUREY | | TYCOONS DOLCE | ROBERT COLLET | 20-c | 1600 MT | ORIENTAL FASHION
|
LADY ILSLEY2 | 1:46.90 | |
1999 | PRIX DE LA COCHERE | | ORIENTAL FASHION | S. BIN SUROOR | 2-f | 1600M | LADY ILSLEY2
|
SHAMANARA | 137"10 | |
1999 | PRINCESS OF PALMS HANDICAP | | VALID LEADER | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 16-c | 6 F | FILAREE
|
JADED LADY | 1:09.00 | |
1999 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | LADY BELGRAVE2 | | 19 | 1000M | PARADISE PARK
|
POLZARA | 0:59.14 | |
1999 | PRIX CARAVELLE | | RESTIFIA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 4-i | 2000M | NORDICAN INCH
|
GREY MOON LADY | | TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE |
1999 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | ZEITING | ROBERT COLLET | 3-c | 1200M | WALNUT LADY
|
TENCAROLA | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1999 | CRITERIUM DU BEQUET | | LADY VETTORI | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 11-d | 1200M | WATCHING
|
DORCHESTER2 | | |
1999 | RACONTEUR STAKES | | SURRENDER TO ME2 | | 4-i | 1400M | FLY MY KITE
|
LADY FIDELIA | 1:22.77 | |
1999 | LINDSAY ROSENTHAL STAKES | | LADY FIDELIA | | 23-a | 1400M | GWALIA GIRL
|
SOCIAL SOLDIER | 1:25.10 | |
1999 | NATIONAL SPIRIT HURDLE | G2 | LADY CRICKET2 | MARTIN C. PIPE | 14-c | 18.5 F | LORD OF LOVE3
|
TOTO TOSCATO | 4:42.90 | GS, 3R, M: 6-6 |
1999 | POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP | | OLYMPIC CHARMER | RONALD MCANALLY | 9-f | 8F | LADY AT PEACE
|
AVIATE | 1.34. 31 | TURF-FIRM |
1999 | SUZURAN SHO | | MEINER ASTER | TADASHI KAYO | 14-c | 1200M | DREAM HOLIDAY3
|
HIGHLAND LADY4 | 1:12.8 | |
1999 | PERTH STAKES | | PARADISE PARK | | 12-g | 1100M | PENNY CALL
|
LADY BELGRAVE2 | 1;06.51 | |
1999 | ALL STARS STAKES | | LADY FIDELIA | | 23-a | 1600M | ROOSEVELT6
|
HONEYMOONS OVER | 1:39.69 | |
1999 | PREMIO BAGGIO | | SUPER TASSA | VALFREDO VALIANI | 4-c | 2000 MT | LADY STORM
|
SOPRAN ALL | 2:04.90 | |
1999 | GEELONG CUP | G3 | BOHEMIATH | | 7-b | 2400M | OREGON STAR
|
LADY ELSIE | 2:29.12 | |
1999 | VEUVE CLICQUOT STAKES | | SEASQUILL | | 7-c | 2000M | LADY SOLVIL
|
SHOWELLA | 2:05.82 | |
1999 | MINDY MALONE STAKES | | DIABLOS FIRST LADY | MOISES YANEZ | 7-d | 8.5F | ON THE HORIZON
|
ENEMY ACTION | 1:42.12 | TURF FIRM |
1999 | WOODEN STAR STAKES | | DIABLOS FIRST LADY | MOISES R. YANEZ | 7-d | 5 F | NICKY D TAYLOR
|
ORDINARY WOMAN | 0:57.16 | TURF: GOOD |
1999 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | FAIRY QUEEN2 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 19 | 8.5 F | RISQUE LADY
|
SLEEPLESS4 | 1:47.69 | |
1999 | CLAIMING CROWN GLASS SLIPPER STAKES | | YOURE A LADY | ADOLFO J. EXPOSITO | 1-t | 8.5 F | CASTLE BLAZE
|
DAZZLING DANIELLE | 1:44.33 | TRACK: FAST, INAUGURAL, AT CBY PARK: 1999-01, 03-06, 08-10 |
1999 | MY CHARMER STAKES | | CLASSY LADY M | PAUL J. MCGEE | 1-n | 8.5 F | CASTLE BLAZE
|
BELLA CHIARRA | 1:43.08 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | SNOW BLOSSOM STAKES | | SENORITA CZARINA | RICKY LINDSAY | 16-h | 8F | GLITTERS
|
YUKAN B A LADY TOO | 1:36,50 | TURF GOOD |
1999 | SUMMERTIME PROMISE STAKES | | BENDECIDA | M. STIDHAM | 16-g | 8.5 F | NAUGHTY
|
DIABLOS FIRST LADY | 1:40.53 | TURF FIRM NAUGHTY NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [5-5] |
1999 | CUMBERLAND STAKES | | NOTHING SPECIAL | ALAN GOLDBERG | 2-n | 7 F | CHANCY LADY
|
AFFIRMED TOOR | 1:23.52 | TRACK FAST |
1999 | SERENAS SONG STAKES | | REDS LADY | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 9-g | 8.32 F | STROLLING BELLE
|
JOUR DE FETE | 1:41.61 | FAST |
1999 | MIDDLETON STAKES | | LADY IN WAITING2 | PAUL COLE | 1-k | 10.5 F | PRIMARY COLOURS
|
DIAMOND WHITE | 2.16.20 | |
1999 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | LADYS LEGAL MA JA | FRANK AHAUS | 1-e | 6F | CELONAS GIRL
|
MARCIANN | 1:13.32 | TRACK MUDDY |
1999 | VARIETY QUEEN STAKES | | LADY AT PEACE | D. HOFMANS | 16-c | 8 F | AVIATE
|
INCA TERN | 1:34.29 | TURF FIRM |
1999 | PRINCESS ELAINE STAKES | | DOTS MOMENT | BERNELL B. RHONE | 4-h | 8.5 F | PLANA DANCE
|
LADY TAPESTRY | 1:42.52 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | GONE WITH THE WIND STAKES | | STOLEN LADY | BRUCE L. RIECKEN | 23-b | 6 F | PAWNEE PATTI
|
BEARLY SMILING | 0:59.90 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKES | | DANZIG FOXXY WOMAN | DICK CLARK | 14-e | 6F | LADY TAMWORTH
|
HONEYCOMB7 | 1:11.03 | TRACK FAST |
1999 | HAWKEYES HANDICAP | | LADY TAMWORTH | JAMES ARNETT | 10-d | 8.5 F | DANZIG FOXXY WOMAN
|
VAGUELY WHO | 1:45.95 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | HAWRIYAH | JOHN DUNLOP | 9-e | 8 F | BALISADA
|
RISQUE LADY | 1:40.05 | |
1999 | ARAO DERBY | | YOSHINO MEMORY | | 1-n | 2000M | FAIR LADY27
|
DOULAB THUNDER | 2:17.0 | |
1999 | TEMPTRESS STAKES | | UPON A THRON | BRENDA M. HILL | 6-e | 4 F | FOOLISH REASON
|
TAKE THE LADY OUT | 0:48.55 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 8 L. |
1999 | JUVENILE STAKES (FILLIES) | | NICOLES LEGACY | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | A1 | 6 F | INSPIRED KISS
|
LADY IN TAILS | 1:12.25 | |
1999 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | | TOOKIN DOWN | RICHARD SMALL | 4 | 9 F | SMART LADYS FRIEND
|
TOO TOO DIVINE | 1.49 65 | 9R. M- 1 1/4- 1/2- HD |
1999 | G.P. DIANA (3YO+ FILLIES & MARES) | | PYRAMIDS AFFAIR | | 1-e | 2000MT |
|
IRON LADY8 | | |
1999 | EMERALD NECKLACE STAKES | | LADY CHERIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 23-b | 8.5 F | ELEGANT LASS3
|
FLIGHTY FORTY NINE | 1:47.60 | |
1999 | JUST SMASHING STAKES DIVISION 2 | | KNOT SO CLEVER | BENJAMIN PERKINS JR. | 16-h | 6F | BELONGS TO MONY
|
BAG LADY JANE | 1.10. 49 | 10 R. M- 1/2- HD- NK BAG LADY JANE FAV. [3-2] |
1998 | GRAND PRIX DE NANTES | | TRAIT DE GENIE | ALAIN LYON | 12-b | 2400 MT | AKA LADY
|
KASHWAN | | |
1998 | ONTARIO FASHION STAKES | | BIMINI BLUES | M. MATTINE | 1-c | 6 F | LADY BEVERLY
|
SCOTZANNA | 1:10.80 | |
1998 | QTC EXHIBITION HANDICAP | | LABU LADY | | 1-o | 1800M | KEEP CHANTING2
|
BURRITO2 | 1:48.90 | |
1998 | LABOUR DAY CUP | | ASSERTIVE LADY | | 14-c | 2500M | THAI RULER
|
SCRUPULOUS | 2:44.13 | |
1998 | DIAMOND STUD STAKES | | RAZOR BLADE2 | | 10-a | 1350M | BOISTEROUS LADY
|
QUIZAS8 | 1:18.23 | |
1998 | PASSING MOOD STAKES | | COLORFUL T | MICHAEL KEOGH | 8-c | 7 F | FAR OUT LADY
|
SARAREGAL | 1:22.80 | |
1998 | SILK STOCKING | | BOISTEROUS LADY | | 7-d | 1400M | BRIDLED CHANCE
|
SAD2 | 1:21.30 | |
1998 | JUNE DARLING STAKES | | CLOSED ESCROW | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 1-l | 6.5 F | TIFFANY DIAMOND
|
LADY TAP | 1:15.60 | |
1998 | DUO DISCO HANDICAP | | SOVERIGN LADY | PAM SHAVELSON | 9-f | 6F | WHATA VALAY GIRL
|
REEF CLUB | 1:09.49 | TRACK FAST |
1998 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | LADY ANGHARAD | ALAN P. JARVIS | 1-m | 6 F | ATLANTIC DESTINY
|
STRIKE A BLOW | 1:10.74 | |
1998 | HACKWOOD STAKES | | GRAZIA2 | MARK PRESCOTT | 10-c | 6 F | BOLD EDGE
|
DESERT LADY2 | 1.12.95 | |
1998 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | LIGHTING BOPERS | JOSE GONZALEZ | 3-c | 6F | CARS AND CIGARS
|
COMPLICATED LADY | 1:14.76 | TRACK FAST |
1998 | SCEPTRE STAKES | | ASHRAAKAT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 4-m | 7 F | RISQUE LADY
|
SUPERCAL | 1:26.69 | |
1998 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | LADY DIXIE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 3-o | 5 F | BOLD CONSORT2
|
HASH IT OUT | 0:57.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1998 | VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES | | BOLINO STAR | S.J. TREACY | 16-f | 12 F | BACK LOG3
|
GENEROUS LADY | 2.49.80 | |
1998 | VODAFONE SURREY STAKES | | VOLONTIERS | P.W. HARRIS | 11-g | 7 F | MERLINS RING
|
PARISIAN LADY5 | 1.21.29 | |
1998 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | RISQUE LADY | P.W. HARRIS | 4-i | 8 F | CONFIDANTE3
|
GOLDEN FORTUNE3 | 1.41.92 | |
1998 | PREMIO PIETRO BESSERO | | BRAVE KRIS | LUCA CUMANI | 9 | 1600M | DAZILYN LADY
|
ELEGANT RIDGE | | |
1998 | IOWA BREEDERS’ OAKS | | SHARDONA | ALBERT C. MOSS | 10-a | 8.32 F | DANZIG FOXXY WOMAN
|
LADY TAMWORTH | 1:46.94 | |
1998 | HARVEST STAKES | | BRISTOL CHANNEL | B.W. HILLS | 14-c | 12 F | LADY IN WAITING2
|
CAREFUL TIMING | 2:40.52 | |
1998 | DUCHESS OF YORK STAKES | | STARAWAY | ROBERT ROBERTSON | 1-m | 8.5 F | LADY K T
|
| 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 3½ L. |
1998 | KEN PEARSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | STARAWAY | ROBERT ROBERTSON | 1-m | 8 F | LADY K T
|
WISE DIAMOND | 1:41:80 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1998 | OREGON DEBUTANTE S. | | MISS BLAZER | DELMAR WEBB | 8-c | 6 F | MILADYS GOLDEN
|
SALLYSAGOODOLGIRL | 1:13.20 | |
1998 | JANE DRIGGERS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MISS BLAZER | NICK LOWE | 8-c | 8F. | MILADYS GOLDEN
|
WEE WILLY GALPIN | 1.45 03 | MISS BLAZER 6-5 |
1998 | G.P. DIANA (3YO+ FILLIES & MARES) | | GUAPA MOZA | GENEZ MATOS | 16-e | 2000MT | IRON LADY8
|
KENLERINA | 2m08s1/10 | |
1998 | MADISON COUNTY STAKES | | BAREFOOT DYANA | BERNIE FLINT | 22-b | 6 F | LOST RIVER LADY
|
CLEVER TISH | 1.43. 41 | 6R. M- 8- 1 1/4- 3 1/4 WINNER FAV [1-2] |
1998 | HENKEL-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | ELLE DANZIG | A. SCHUTZ | 19 | 1600M | ELEGANT RIDGE
|
GLADY BEAUTY | 1:40.1 | |
1998 | SELENE STAKES | G1 | LADY BEVERLY | GARY CHAN | 8-d | 8.5 F | PRIMALY
|
NUMBERONEDANCE | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, M-2 |
1998 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | LADY BEVERLY | GARY P. CHAN | 8-d | 6 F | SECRET AMI
|
RIGHT REGAL2 | 1:10.20 | FAST, 7R, BY 4¾ L. |
1998 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | BAG LADY JANE | P. BYRNE | 9-h | 8.5 F | LAST VICE
|
FREE VACATION | 1:46.40 | |
1998 | KILLAVULLAN STAKES | G3 | ATHLUMNEY LADY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 9 | 7 F | SAFFRON WALDEN
|
AKBAR3 | 1:39.60 | T: SOFT, 6R, M-1½, 1½, 1 |
1998 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | BARAFAMY | JOHN DUNLOP | 9-e | 1600M | SUPER TASSA
|
LADY STORM | 1.45.80 | HLDG, 11R, M-3½-2½-1 |
1998 | FLOWER CUP | G3 | SUGINO CUTIE | | 8-j | 1800 MT | LADY BONANZA
|
SHINKO NOBBY | 1:50.40 | |
1998 | DIANALöPNING | | HEAVY LOADED | ARNFINN LUND | 13-e | 1600 M | MY PARACHUTE
|
DELICIEUSE LADY | | |
1998 | KING GEORGE STAKES | G3 | LAND OF DREAMS | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 1-b | 5 F | LADY ALEXANDER
|
LOCHANGEL | 0:58.13 | |
1998 | MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | I AINT BLUFFING | RONALD W. ELLIS | 9-f | 8.5 F | FLEET LADY
|
REAL CONNECTION | 1:42.16 | FAST, 6R, M-1 |
1998 | PERSONAL ENSIGN HANDICAP | G1 | TOMISUES DELIGHT | NEIL J. HOWARD | 1-x | 10 F | TUZIA
|
ONE RICH LADY | 2:04.08 | 6TH ESCENA NOW THE PERSONAL ENSIGN H. |
1998 | CLASICO DIA DE REYES | G3 | ANOTHER DIANITA | M. GOMEZ | A1 | 1,400 M | DONA DIANA
|
LADY VILLIN | 1:25 | |
1998 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | SUNSHINE THREAT | RAFAEL SOLANO | 4-m | 1-1/16 MILE | ANOTHER DIANITA
|
LADY VILLIN | 1:50:4 | |
1998 | COPA CRIADORES (HEMBRAS) | G1 | LADY VILLIN | | 22-b | 8.5 F | DONA FRANCISQUITA
|
SUNSHINE THREAT | 1:47.20 | |
1998 | LOUISVILLE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | ESCENA | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 13-c | 8.5 F | ONE RICH LADY
|
THREE FANFARES | 1:44.84 | TRACK: FAST - 10R, M-4 |
1998 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G2 | MANISTIQUE | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 2-s | 9 F | SWEET AND READY
|
YOLO LADY | 1:48.46 | FAST, 5R, M-10. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1998 | BISON CITY STAKES | | REGAL ANGELA | ROBERT P. TILLER | 14-c | 8.5 F | ASCOT TOBIE
|
FAR OUT LADY | 1:46.80 | |
1998 | ARC AUCKLAND CUP | G1 | JEZABEEL | | 20-a | 3200M | AEROSMITH
|
NORTH LADY2 | 3:19.97 | |
1998 | CLASICO ARTURO A. BULLRICH | G3 | LADY LEY | | 22-d | 1200M |
|
| | |
1998 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | FLEET LADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 7 F | FASCINATE2
|
FRANCIE | 1:21.77 | |
1998 | ESTRAPADE STAKES | | PROUD FILLIE | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 3-m | 12 F | MISS UNIVERSAL
|
MISS LADY BUG2 | 2:28.62 | FM; 7R, M-2, DH FOR 2ND |
1998 | FRED DARLING STAKES | G3 | DAUNTING LADY | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 1-t | 7 F | WENDA
|
HOH CHI MIN | 1:36.95 | |
1998 | GREENLANDS STAKES | G3 | STRIKE HARD | JOHN OXX | 1-k | 6 F | LADY ALEXANDER
|
LIDANNA | 1:12.50 | |
1998 | BTC LABOUR DAY CUP | G3 | ONLY A LADY | CLARRY CONNERS | 5-d | 2040M | MARBLE HALLS
|
GENTLE WIND | 2:10.9 | |
1998 | HOOSIER DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LESLIES LADY | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 23-b | 6 F | STORMIN HANNA
|
CROWN JEWEL2 | 1:10.38 | 114 LBS, FAST, 9R, M-6, HD, 2½ |
1998 | GP ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRA | G1 | VYATKA | D.GUIGNONI | 8-g | 2000M | ASK VILLE
|
LADY GULCH | 121 | |
1998 | LA CANADA STAKES | G2 | FLEET LADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 9 F | MINISTERS MELODY
|
I AINT BLUFFING | 1:48.59 | WET FAST, 7R, M-1 1/2 |
1998 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G3 | ESCENA | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 13-c | 9 F | ONE RICH LADY
|
TOMISUES DELIGHT | 1:50.19 | WON BY 6L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1998 | EL ENCINO STAKES | G2 | FLEET LADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 8.5 F | MINISTERS MELODY
|
I AINT BLUFFING | 1:43.04 | I AINT BLUFFING DQ 1 TO 3, FAST, 6R |
1998 | TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | T K LADY | | 4-m | 1600M | TOP ARROW
|
LINEN SUPPLY | 1:44.8 | |
1998 | MWTURC EULOGY STAKES | G3 | SAVANNAH SUCCESS | | 1-o | 1600M | MI BABE
|
LADY TEE | 1:36.27 | |
1998 | WRC THOMPSON HANDICAP | G3 | TRANS SIBERIA | | 1-m | 1600M | ESQUIRE GRAY
|
DYNAMIC LADY2 | 1:35.47 | |
1998 | CRITERIUM INTERNACIONAL | | KANTIA | | 3-g | 1600 MT | LADY BORGIA2
|
REGIL | 1:42.06 | |
1998 | SCHWARZGOLDRENNEN(PREIS VON KOLN) | | AUTRICHE | HANS ALBERT BLUME | 9-h | 1600 MT | GAMBERAIA
|
GLADY BEAUTY | 1:37.40 | |
1998 | HONEY BEE HANDICAP | G3 | THUNDER KITTEN | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 2-d | 8.5 F | SALTY LADY
|
PATTYS POSITIVE | 1:41.24 | FAST, 7R, M-1, 5 3/4, NK |
1998 | ENDINE STAKES | G3 | SOVERIGN LADY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 9-f | 6 F | WEATHER VANE
|
LITTLE SISTER4 | 1:09.43 | FT, 8R, M-3¼-½-3¾ |
1998 | FLORAL PARK HANDICAP | G3 | BLUE BEGONIA | JOE ORSENO | 8-f | 6 F | DIXIE FLAG
|
SOVERIGN LADY | 1:10.30 | FAST, 5R, M-1, 3/4, HD |
1998 | TRC QUEENS CUP | G3 | SUNNY LANE | | 5-d | 2100M | TOMS REWARD
|
JOHANNAS LADY | 2:08.90 | |
1998 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | G1 | LADY RAQUEL | | 4-m | 1600M |
|
| | |
1998 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL | G1 | LADY RAQUEL | | 4-m | 2000M |
|
| | |
1998 | BALLADE STAKES | | ANGELS TEARLET | SID C. ATTARD | 14-a | 6 F | RARE EXECUTIVE
|
LADY VICE | 1:09.80 | |
1998 | FINGER LAKES JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | FINANCIAL LADY | | 1-n | 6 F | LONG DISTANCE
|
HAPPY PRINCES | | |
1998 | NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY | | HEARTS AT RISK | RICHARD E. SCHOSBERG | 22-d | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
BROCCOS MAGICK | 1:11.80 | MRG:1 X ¾ 7/2, 19/4, 5/4 T:FAST [7 RAN] |
1998 | WEEKEND DELIGHT STAKES | | BOURBON BELLE2 | PETER W. SALMEN, JR. | 1-k | 6 F | J JSDREAM
|
LADY TABITHA | 1:10.16 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, M-7, 3/4, 4 |
1998 | BARRETTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MISS DIABLOS GOLD | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 2-n | 6.5 F | LADY WARSHIP
|
CHERYLS GIRLS | 1:17.80 | |
1998 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | PEPPEN | | 20-a | 9 F | IMPULSIVE SPENDER
|
REEL TOUGH LADY | | AT GREAT LAKES DOWNS |
1998 | FIFTH AVENUE STAKES | | LONG DISTANCE | GARY C. CONTESSA | 16-h | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
ELECTRIC SHOCK | 1:10.80 | |
1998 | BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITY | | LADY DULCINEA2 | JOHN GUCIARDO | 1-x | 6 F | LOST JUDGEMENT
|
S W MAD MONEY | 1:12.34 | FAST, 12R, BY 3/4 L. |
1998 | VRC BLAZER MENSWEAR STAKES | G3 | DYNAMIC LADY2 | | 4-b | 1417M |
|
| | |
1998 | STC TRISCAY STAKES | | STONEYFELL ROAD | | 1-n | 1200M | ONLY A LADY
|
EMERALD GREEN7 | 1:09.34 | |
1998 | SEVERALS STAKES | | LADY IN WAITING2 | P.F.I. COLE | 1-k | 10 F | SHFOUG
|
DIAMOND WHITE | 2:01.94 | |
1998 | MASAKA STAKES | | TADWIGA | RICHARD HANNON | 11-a | 8 F | DAZILYN LADY
|
HEVER GOLF PASSION | 1:55.25 | |
1998 | OCTOBER STAKES | | LILLI CLAIRE | D.R.C. ELSWORTH | 14-a | 8 F | EQUITY PRINCESS
|
DAZILYN LADY | 1:47.55 | |
1998 | MORGIANA HURDLE | G2 | NOMADIC6 | NOEL MEADE | 16-c | 16 F | COMMANCHE COURT
|
MAGICAL LADY2 | 3:59.10 | HY, 6R, M: 1-15-6 |
1998 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | TOP SECRET | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 23-b | 8.5 F | ONE RICH LADY
|
PLEASANT TEMPER | 1:42.60 | WET FAST, 5R,M-1, 4 |
1998 | MERCEDES BENZ STAKES | | LADY ELSIE | | 12-b | 1400M | ZAROYALE
|
ANGELS SPIRIT | 1:25.45 | |
1998 | PRIX PETITE ETOILE | | AKA LADY | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 1-k | 2100 MT | WINSOME6
|
ANYSHEBA | 2:27.90 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1998 | DETONATOR HANDICAP | | FORGE ON | | 4-c | 1800 MT | CATALYSTIC
|
BOARDWALK LADY | 1:51.64 | |
1998 | GA TOWTON CUP | | MASTER TOUCH2 | | 7-a | 2400 MT | STRIKE SWIFTLY
|
BOARDWALK LADY | 2:29.37 | |
1998 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNORS STAKES | | LEAVEEMLAUGHING | JOHN G. BURKE | 4-r | 8 F | HALO RIVER
|
BUBBLY LADY | 1:37.40 | YIELDING |
1998 | IOWA STATE FAIR STAKES | | DAWNS CHANCE | CHUCK F. TURCO | 23-b | 6 F | AVIES LADY
|
MISS MOONWAKI | 1:09.08 | |
1998 | ELGE RASBERRY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SANDY BAY LADY | JOSEPH E. BROUSSARD | A1 | 6 F | SPARKLIN LIL
|
TOO CALM | 1:12.00 | |
1998 | CRITICAL MISS STAKES | | PAVED IN GOLD | MICHAEL TRIVIGNO | 22-d | 6 F | ONE FIT LADY
|
STAR ONE ONE | 1.09. 89 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES | | SILVER PRINCESS3 | JAMES E. CRANWELL | 16-g | 6.5 F | FANTANGO LADY
|
EVER CHANGING TIME | 1:19.00 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 4 L. |
1998 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | FINANCIAL LADY | H. JAMES. BOND | 1-n | 6 F | LONG DISTANCE
|
HAPPY PRINCES | 1:13.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | SILVERY HONEY STAKES | | LADY CARSON | HUBERT (SONNY) HINE | 12-c | 6 F | DANCE FOR THEE
|
RUNAWAY CHEROKEE | 1:09.99 | GOOD |
1998 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | ALICES MAGIC | MIGUEL FELICIANO | 8-g | 5.5 F | PETTIBONES LADY
|
CONFEDERATE LASS | 1.12. 16 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | FORWARD GAL STAKES [DELAWARE PARK] | | ONE FIT LADY | ALAN GOLDBERG | 13-c | 6F | GODMOTHER
|
PIC A LIL | 1.11. 84 | TRACK-FAST PIC A LIL NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS 3-3 [2 STAKES] |
1998 | G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADO | G3 | AUTUMN LADY3 | | 2-d | 2000 MT | OJEADA FIGHTER
|
FARISEMA | | |
1998 | CHRISTMAS STAKES | | LADY BONANZA | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 2-d | 1600M | BRAVE TENDER
|
LORD FAITH | 1:35.4 | |
1997 | FASIG-TIPTON SALES FUTURITY | | ANGELS LADY | JACK PALMER | 4-m | 4.5 F | MOORALESA
|
COMANCHIE COUNTY | 51. 93 | 12 R. M- 2- 6- 3/4 MOORALESA FAV. [3-5] |
1997 | MAJORETTE HANDICAP | | SHOW AND TELL | ARTHUR PIKE III | 4-m | 7 F | WINNING LADY
|
ZUPPARDO ARDO | 1:23.79 | TURF: GOOD, 11R, BY ½ L. |
1997 | FONNER PARK SPECIAL HANDICAP | | FANTANGO LADY | HERBERT L. RIECKEN | 8-h | 6 F | SANDHILL CHARM
|
BUTTERBRICKLE | 1:13.20 | 9R, M: ¾-½-2 |
1997 | MATCHMAKER HANDICAP | | SARAH LANES OATES | ANDREW J. LEGGIO, JR. | 16 | 8.5 F | WINNING LADY
|
RULE THE FLOOR | 1:45.86 | TURF: GOOD |
1997 | CRITICAL MISS STAKES | | HAZELS HONOR | EDWARD T ALLARD | 4-g | 6 F | HALO LISA
|
ADAMS APRIL LADY | 1.11.63 | TRACK-FAST |
1997 | PRAIRIE MEADOWS OAKS | | AVIES LADY | RAY E TRACY JR | 9-f | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1997 | ALL WEST FILLIES STAKES | | AVIES LADY | RAY E TRACY JR | 9-f | 6F | DEFINITE WINNER
|
AQUATIC DREAM | 1.11. 40 | TRACK-FAST |
1997 | MOMIJI STAKES | | LADY STELLA | YASUO IKEE | 9-h | 1200M | SAIKO DEBONAIR
|
NICE PARIS | 1:08.8 | NTR |
1997 | G.P. HENRIQUE POSSOLO | G1 | SPECIAL LADY3 | | 3-b | 1600 MT | POTRIARA
|
ONLY IMMENSITY | 1:34.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | SILVER JUBILEE STAKES | | ACCEPT2 | | 3-h | 1200M | HIT AND RUN3
|
LADY LEXUS2 | 1:12.34 | |
1997 | VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | ITS A GIGGLE | | 8-f | 1200M | CORNWALL QUEEN
|
LADY LEXUS2 | 1:10.50 | |
1997 | WALTZING LILY QUALITY | | ACCUMULATION | | 7-d | 1100 MT | KIRKBERG
|
LADY LEXUS2 | 1:05.10 | |
1997 | EAGLE FARM STAKES | | PRAISE INDEED | | 1-w | 2218 MT | LADY OBSESSION
|
DANNEMORA3 | 2:20.10 | |
1997 | CROWN LAGER STAKES | | ASHAARD | | 17-d | 1200 MT | LADY RIALTON
|
BLUE ABOVE2 | 1:11.30 | |
1997 | HIALEAH BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | VALOR LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-e | 8.5 F | FUTURE ACT
|
MEDIATION | 1:42.53 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | MANITOBA DISTAFF STAKES | | FIGHTING FEMINIST | BRENT HRYMAK | 4-n | 8F | TALKDOC
|
BLACK TIE LADY | 1:40.00 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
1997 | FOXY J. G. STAKES | | LISAS LIL DEVON | ERNEST CRANFIELD | 4-i | 7 F | MYSTIQUE FLIGHT
|
PEPPERMINT LADY | 1:25.29 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | FUKUSHIMA NISAI STAKES | | LADY STELLA | NORIAKI TSUBO | 9-h | 1200M | NAMURA RAIJIN
|
I AM A BROTHER | 1:11.5 | 1ST. & 2ND. DH |
1997 | DAHLIA STAKES | G3 | BALALAIKA13 | LUCA CUMANI | 13-e | 9 F | TSARNISTA
|
MEDIEVAL LADY | 1.51.81 | |
1997 | CANTERBURY OAKS | | FANTANGO LADY | HERBERT L. RIECKEN | 8-h | 8.5 F | OUT OF TAXES
|
SANDHILL CHARM | 1:43.00 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | ASPIDISTRA HANDICAP | | FLYING CONCERT | FREDERICK O. KNIBBS | 7 | 8.5 F | HURRICANE VIV
|
ALL MILADY | 1:45.20 | ON DIRT |
1997 | ESTRAPADE STAKES | | WINDSHARP | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 5-j | 12 F | MISS LADY BUG2
|
RED ROSES STORY | 2:28.20 | TURF: FIRM; M-4½ |
1997 | SHOCKER T. HANDICAP | | FLYING CONCERT | FREDERICK KNIBBS | 7 | 8.5 F | RELIC RHYTHM
|
ALL MILADY | 1:46.60 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NOSE |
1997 | C.E.R.F. STAKES | | RELAXING RHYTHM | DAVID HOFMANS | 1-l | 6.5 F | FLEET LADY
|
SILKEN MAGIC | 1:15.00 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 2 L. |
1997 | PREMIO TORRICOLA | | LADY BI | ROBERTO BROGI | 1-w | 1600M | COUNTERPLOT
|
WINDY DAY2 | | |
1997 | MANAYUNK STAKES | | WILDABOUTYOUAGAIN | G. PRESIADO | 16-g | 8F 70 YDS | ROBIN THE RICH
|
PLUCKY LADY | 1:43.56 | SLOPPY - BY 13 1/2 |
1997 | KATTEGATS PRIDE STAKES | | HAZELS HONOR | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 4-g | 7 F | SMART LADYS FRIEND
|
ABOVE THE LIGHT | 1:25.20 | FAST, BY 1½ L. |
1997 | DRAGON STAKES | | BODYGUARD2 | PAUL F. I. COLE | 5-h | 5 F | DAUNTING LADY
|
AURIGNY | 1:05.53 | |
1997 | FANTASIA STAKES | | KNIGHT WOMAN | BRADLEY J. CATHEY | 7-c | 6 F | WINNING LADY
|
NATIVE IMP | 1:12.16 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
1997 | GEORGE STUBBS STAKES | | LADY OF THE LAKE8 | JOHN DUNLOP | 3-o | 16 F | MAWARED
|
SWEETNESS HERSELF | 3.23.08 | |
1997 | EMPRESS STAKES | | LADY IN WAITING2 | PAUL COLE | 1-k | 6 F | LAND OF DREAMS
|
SILENT TRIBUTE | 1.14.74 | |
1997 | PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI | | NENNA | E. RUSSO | 4-m | 2000M | VERIS GAME
|
LADY BI | | |
1997 | JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES | | CZARINA3 | LLOYD C. MASON | 20-a | 5 F | LADY LAS VEGAS
|
RASPBERRY POINTE | 0:56.60 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 3½ L. |
1997 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | LADY TABITHA | STEVEN PENROD | 11-g | 6 F | BLUFFING GIRL
|
SHEEPSCOT | 1:10.80 | |
1997 | TTBA SALES OAKS | | TWO STEPPIN TONI | BURL D. MCBRIDE | 11 | 8.5 F | JANE APRIL
|
TRIPLE DOWN LADY | 1:46.74 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | DELTA MISS STAKES | | DS SECRET CODE | ELDRIDGE HEBERT, JR. | 4-o | 6 F | TRUE SWEET LADY
|
HOME GROWN | 1:12.13 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | IOWA STALLION STAKES | | FANTANGO LADY | HERBERT L. RIECKEN | 8-h | 8.32 F |
|
| 1:41.28 | |
1997 | MTA STALLION AUCTION LASSIE STAKES | | DOTS MOMENT | B. RHONE | 4-h | 5.5 F | DANCING ON BY
|
RED MOON LADY | 1:07 1/5 | TRACK FAST |
1997 | OREGON OAKS | | LADYOFINTENT | | 20 | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1997 | JTB SHO | | NOZUKA SOHA | | 7-c | 1900M | FIRST SUNNY O
|
NATURAL LADY3 | 2:04.2 | |
1997 | VICTORIA HANDICAP | | WINNING LADY | ROLAND J. DUHON | 16-h | 6 F | STAR STRUCK LADY
|
SATTIDY | 1:10.16 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | CHPBA INC. & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA MATRON HANDICAP | | TART2 | DARRELL VIENNA | 1-g | 12 F | GOLDEN VALE
|
MISS LADY BUG2 | 2:28.63 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | DECEMBER FESTIVAL HURDLE | G2 | ISTABRAQ | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 4-d | 16 F | PUNTING PETE
|
LADY DAISY | 4:16.90 | HY. 5R. 2½-10-DIST |
1997 | CHIEF NARBONA STAKES | | JACKS STAR LADY | FRED DANLEY | 1-w | 6 F | INVESTMENT CREDIT
|
MISS TRUE COLOR | 1:10.80 | TRACK FAST |
1997 | RIO TERRACE HANDICAP | | STARAWAY | ROBERT ROBERTSON | 1-m | 8 FURLONGS | DARK HOURS
|
LADY K T | 1:38:40 | 5 ENTRANTS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1997 | ELMBROOK HANDICAP | | LADY KT | GENE WHITE | 13-c | 8.5 F | STARAWAY
|
SILKY STRIDER | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST - 5 RAN; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1997 | JANET WINEBERG MEMORIAL S | | MILADYS GOLDEN | LARRY CERMACK | 9-f | 6 F | JUSTABITOFLUCK
|
MISS BLAZER | 1:14.03 | 12R.- M-1 1/2- HD- 4 |
1997 | CLASICO ARTURO BULLRICH | G2 | LA SOBERBIA | | 14 | 2000 MT | LADY LION3
|
RABANILLA | | |
1997 | PHOENIX STAKES | | GOT A CRUSH | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 11 | 6 F | WILD LADY A
|
BIG CITY BOUND | 1:10.36 | 9R, M: ½-1½-3¾ |
1997 | KANSAS OAKS | | FANTANGO LADY | HERBERT L. RIECKEN | 8-h | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
1997 | LAUREL FUTURITY | G3 | FIGHT FOR MLADY | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 4-c | 9 F | VICTORY GALLOP
|
ESSENTIAL | 1:53.63 | TRACK: SLOPPY; M-1 3/4 |
1997 | ARLINGTON HEIGHTS OAKS | G3 | MINISTERS MELODY | NIALL OCALLAGHAN | 21-a | 9 F | LADY OF BLUE
|
DAWNS BLACK TIE | 1:51.32 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | ANGLESEY STAKES | G3 | LADY ALEXANDER | CON COLLINS | 16-f | 6.28 F | KING OF KINGS
|
PRINCELY HEIR2 | 1:15.10 | |
1997 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G3 | NADWAH | PETER T. WALWYN | 3-b | 5 F | CRAZEE MENTAL
|
DAUNTING LADY | 1:01.39 | GF. 18R. SH-3-SH |
1997 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | ALWAYS LOYAL3 | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-n | 1600M | MOUSSE GLACEE
|
GREEN LADY | 1.41.30 | |
1997 | BALLSTON SPA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | VALOR LADY | MARK HENNIG | 9-e | 8.5 F | ANTESPEND
|
RUMPIPUMPY | 1:39.47 | |
1997 | FLIGHT STAKES | G1 | ONLY A LADY | CLARRY CONNORS | 5-d | 1600M | BONANOVA
|
ON AIR3 | 1:34.23 | |
1997 | GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G1 | SPECIAL LADY3 | I. C. SOUZA | 3-b | 2400 MT | ONLY IMMENSITY
|
SWEET MIND | 1:50.10 | |
1997 | MY DEAR STAKES | | RIGHT REGAL2 | LAURIE SILVERA | 12-b | 5 F | LADY BEVERLY
|
CLASSIC ASHLEE | 0:58.40 | |
1997 | BUSANDA STAKES | | ROANA GALE | DOMINIC GALLUSCIO | 5-e | 8.32 F | ONE RICH LADY
|
HELLENIC PRIDE | 1:43.88 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | FAIRY STAKES | G3 | LADY STELLA | | 9-h | 1200M | STORM TIGRESSE
|
PRINCESS CARLA | 1.10.4 | |
1997 | DIA DE LAS MADRES | G1 | ACERCANDOSE | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 13-c | 8.5 F | COACH GIRL
|
LADY LOURDES | 1:47.80 | |
1997 | RAFAEL MARTINEZ NADAL | G1 | GUILLERMINA4 | JUAN M. RODRIGUEZ | 2-n | 1800 MT | LADY LOURDES
|
BAHIA BORINQUEN | 1:55.99 | |
1997 | GP DIANA | G1 | BRUNNHILDE | C.MORGADO NETTO | 7-e | 2000M | SWEET MIND
|
SPECIAL LADY3 | 119 | |
1997 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIES STAKES | G2 | SILVER MAIDEN | BRITT A. MCGEHEE | 26 | 8 F | ARCTIC LADY
|
SO GENEROUS | 1:37.54 | M-3/4. TRACK: FAST |
1997 | GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G1 | SPECIAL LADY3 | I.C.SOUZA | 3-b | 2400M | ONLY IMMENSITY
|
SWEET MIND | 150"1 | |
1997 | GP BARAO DE PIRACICABA | G1 | AUTUMN LADY3 | | 2-d | 1600M | MCNAY
|
GARDEN DANCE | 94"6 | |
1997 | GP JOSE GUATHEMOSIN NOGUEIRA | G1 | VERINHA | | 4-b | 2400 MT | AUTUMN LADY3
|
PEGA BEM | 2:28.30 | |
1997 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | | GLADY BEAUTY | UWE OSTMANN | 1-i | 1600 MT | SORIVERA
|
TRIKOLORE | 1:39.30 | |
1997 | VINTERFAVORITTERNES AERESPRAEMIE | | DELICIEUSE LADY | | 1-k | 1600M |
|
| | |
1997 | BERBERIS-RENNEN | | GLADY BEAUTY | UWE OSTMANN | 1-i | 1400 MT | SORIVERA
|
WISCALINA | 1:28.40 | |
1997 | VATC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | G1 | LADY OF THE PINES | | 1-n | 1600M | ROSE OF DANEHILL
|
REGAL SASHAY | 1:36.97 | |
1997 | VRC OAKS | G1 | KENSINGTON PALACE | LEE FREEDMAN | 14-c | 2500M | ONLY A LADY
|
KILMORE QUAY | 2:41.3 | |
1997 | MOLECOMB STAKES | G3 | LADY ALEXANDER | CON COLLINS | 16-f | 5 F | MUGELLO
|
CHIEFTAIN2 | 1:00.10 | |
1997 | GROSVENOR CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | ELLAKAPELLA | | 7-d | 2100 MT | BALLROOM LADY
|
TRICIA ANN2 | 2:15.94 | |
1997 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY BEVERLY | A. SILVERA | 8-d | 6 F | SEARCH FOR TIME
|
DIMONTINA | 1:10.60 | |
1997 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | | VALOR LADY | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-e | 8.5 F | MY SECRET
|
EVERHOPE | 1:41.20 | TURF: FIRM, 11R, BY A HD, ROMY DQ 1ST - 4TH |
1997 | HOBART GUINEAS | | JOHANNAS LADY | | 3-h | 2100M | WEXFORD2
|
PRINCE BARACUS | 2:13.17 | |
1997 | BELMONT OAKS | | KEY TARGET | | 16-f | 2400M | BOARDWALK LADY
|
YASMIN TUDOR | 2:30.92 | |
1997 | PEACH OF IT HANDICAP | | LADY DOC | THOMAS TOMILLO | A10 | 8 F | MISS ZIPADEDODA
|
BONITA MEADOW | 1:40.14 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | CHENERY STAKES | | VICTORY GALLOP | MARY E. EPPLER | A15 | 8 F | FIGHT FOR MLADY
|
PERSONAL FIVE | 1:36.81 | INAUGURAL RUNNING, FAST, 8R, M: 1¾-3½-1¼ |
1997 | FLEET TREAT STAKES | | FLEET LADY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 7 F | MESSAGE OF HONEY
|
FUN IN EXCESS | 1:23.20 | |
1997 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | PEPPEN | | 20-a | 8.5 F | SPORTS HAPPY
|
REEL TOUGH LADY | | |
1997 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKES | | KNIGHT WOMAN | | 7-c | 8.5 F | WINNING LADY
|
STREAK OF MALAGRA | | |
1997 | KEITH MACKAY QUALITY HANDICAP | | SNAPSHOTS | | 3-e | 1200M | LADY LUCKY2
|
ACCEPT2 | 1:09.67 | |
1997 | WIDE COUNTRY STAKES | | SALT IT | DEBORAH S. BODNER | 4-c | 9 F | SMART ERIN
|
SUSPICIOUS LADY | 1:51.31 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | TIMARU CUP | | WESTBOURNE2 | | 19-b | 1600M | PASEO5
|
BASHFUL LADY4 | 1:34.94 | |
1997 | GREAT AUTUMN STAKES | | MAC ROBERT | | 13-a | 2500M | NORTH LADY2
|
WIND FLOWER | 2:25.44 | |
1997 | WAIKATO STUD STAKES | | ALAVANA | | 13-a | 1200M | MAYLETTO ROSE
|
LADY CHIVERO | 1:11.9 | |
1997 | MORGIANA HURDLE | G2 | COCKNEY LAD | NOEL MEADE | 2-h | 16.5 F | JUST LITTLE
|
LADY DAISY | 4:28.50 | |
1997 | OTAGO FORD CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | MAUDIE5 | | 18 | 1000M | ROYAL PASS3
|
LADY OF THE DANCE3 | 1:01.50 | |
1997 | VATC DEBUTANTE STAKES | | PICCADILLY CIRCUS2 | | 2-f | 900 MT | LADY MELBURY
|
DANZIG STAR2 | 0:52.58 | |
1997 | VRC VANITY STAKES | | AKARANA | | 34 | 1400 MT | SUPERB LADY2
|
CHEVAL PLACE | 1:23.10 | |
1997 | GOLD MEDAL NOVICE CHASE | G1 | DARDJINI | NOEL MEADE | 13-c | 17 F | MAGICAL LADY2
|
SPACE TRUCKER | 4:31.30 | HY, 9R-7F, M: 7-15-12 |
1997 | MARTIN OF MELBOURNE PLATE | | NOTOIRE | | 3-e | 1100M | LADY CAPEL
|
CHALEE | 1:03.20 | |
1997 | TASMANIAN OAKS | | MARROW MATCH | | 7 | 2400M | JOHANNAS LADY
|
FINTONA BELLE | 2:34.19 | |
1997 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | GREEN LADY | ANDRE FABRE | 1-n | 1600M | CLODORA
|
RUSTIC CITY | 1:47.90 | |
1997 | HW STRUTT STAKES | | JOHANNAS LADY | | 3-h | 2100M | ITS A MIRACLE
|
DISCOVER A DEMUS | 2:15.50 | |
1997 | GRAND PRIX DU SUD-OUEST | | PRUSSIAN BLUE | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 16-h | 2400M | KALMOSS
|
LADY SLAVE | | LA TESTE DE BUCH |
1997 | PRIX DE LA CALONNE | | CLODORA | ANDRE FABRE | 16-b | 1600 MT | TIMELY LADY2
|
SHEER REASON | 1:46.90 | |
1997 | PRIX SCARAMOUCHE | | LE TINTORET | YVES DE NICOLAY | 3-o | 3000 MT | LADY SLAVE
|
MAGIC PRECEDENT | | TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE |
1997 | BELMONT CLASSIC | | BOARDWALK LADY | | 8-d | 2400M | MASTER TOUCH2
|
KEY TARGET | 2:30.50 | |
1997 | DAYANA STAKES | | STRIKE SWIFTLY | | 5-d | 2100M | BOARDWALK LADY
|
DARBY THE DASHER | 2:12.62 | |
1997 | PRIX SOLITUDE | | TRESORIERE | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 1-x | 1600 MT | BLUEBELL DANCER
|
TIMELY LADY2 | 1:43.50 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1996 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | LADY CARLA | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 6-b | 12.04 F | PRICKET
|
MEZZOGIORNO | 2:35.55 | |
1996 | FURY STAKES | | FLASHY N SMART | DEBBIE ENGLAND | 3-f | 7 F | BUXTON SPICE
|
FAST TALKING LADY | 1:24.40 | |
1996 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | SHIGERU SUMMIT | C BOUTIN | 5-h | 1400M | DAME DHARVARD
|
GREEN LADY | 1:25.90 | |
1996 | BLOODHORSE BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | ZEYA | P. C. HAYES | 2-n | 1200M | HAPPEN2
|
LADY RUBY | 1:10.1 | |
1996 | FLIGHT STAKES | G1 | ASSERTIVE LASS2 | GAI WATERHOUSE | 4-o | 1600M | DASHING EAGLE
|
SUPERB LADY2 | 1:35.64 | DH 1ST & 2ND |
1996 | LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | LADY CARLA | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 6-b | 11.5 F | FLAME VALLEY
|
MOODYS CAT | 2:25.03 | |
1996 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | STAR DE LADY ANN | WILLIAM W. PERRY | 5-b | 8 F | YANKS MUSIC
|
STOP TRAFFIC | 1:34.62 | |
1996 | FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYOR | G1 | RUE CAMBON | | 2-f | 2000 MT | ROSAMORA
|
CLASICAL LADY | | |
1996 | NASSAU COUNTY STAKES | | STAR DE LADY ANN | WILLIAM W. PERRY | 5-b | 7 F | STOP TRAFFIC
|
J JSDREAM | 1:22.19 | |
1996 | BISON CITY STAKES | | SILENT FLEET | BERNARD GIRAULT | 2-f | 8.5 F | THREE CROWN LADY
|
RAMBUCKUS | 1:44.20 | |
1996 | OPPENHEIM-RENNEN | | SHY LADY | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 21-a | 1200 MT | NEW YORK4
|
STATESMAN2 | 1:12.50 | |
1996 | EATONTOWN HANDICAP | G3 | GAILS BRUSH | EDWIN T. BROOME | 2-u | 8.5 F | PLENTY OF SUGAR
|
LADY AFFIRMED | 1:40.40 | |
1996 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | REXY SEXY | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 5-j | 7 F | FUN IN EXCESS
|
FLEET LADY | 1:24.75 | |
1996 | CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO | G2 | CLASICAL LADY | | 14-f | 1800 MT | ROSAMORA
|
RUE CAMBON | 1:48.00 | |
1996 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | G3 | BELLE OF COZZENE | STEVE HOBBY | 6-d | 9 F | WAR THIEF
|
YOUR LADYSHIP | 1:49.34 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | MARIBYRNONG PLATE | G2 | LADY OF THE PINES | | 1-n | 1000M | TREGURRIAN
|
DECEIVE3 | :57.70 | |
1996 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER STAKES | G3 | LADY DAHAR | | 7-d | 2500M | AVEDON
|
THE BANDETTE | 2:35.45 | |
1996 | TRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | ITS A MIRACLE | | 16-h | 1600M | JOHANNAS LADY
|
MARROW MATCH | 1:39.30 | |
1996 | SKIPAT STAKES | | CHEROKEE WONDER | GARY A. CAPUANO | 1-x | 6.5 F | WILD LADY A
|
BROAD SMILE | 1:16.40 | |
1996 | FAIR GROUNDS SALES STAKES | | TOTAL RAGE | | 9-e | 8.5 F |
|
LUCKY LADY LAURA | | |
1996 | MISS AMERICA HANDICAP | G3 | LADY LODGER | BRENT G. SUMJA | 14-f | 8 F | TRICKY CODE
|
TRACES OF GOLD | 1:35.89 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | MILWAUKEE AVENUE HANDICAP | | CLASSIC FIT | P. NOEL HICKEY | 3-i | 8.5 F | ASK AMULIO
|
LADYS TRAMP | 1:45.67 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | PEACH OF IT HANDICAP | | YOUR LADYSHIP | GENE CILIO | 23-b | 8 F | ANNAPOLIS FAN
|
HAIR CUT | 1:39.41 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAP | | LADY LODGER | BRENT G. SUMJA | 14-f | 8.5 F | WAR THIEF
|
BEDROOM BLUES | 1:41.55 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | LOUISIANA BREEDERS OAKS | | BONNIE COME HOME | | 7-e | 8.5 F | SKI TRAIL
|
LENJOLEURS LADY | | |
1996 | BLUE HEN STAKES | | THE LADYS UNREAL | | 7-e | 6 F | GARDEN STREET
|
OUT OF MONEY | | |
1996 | RIVER CITIES HANDICAP | G3 | CLAMOROSA | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 8-f | 8.5 F | NIMBLE MIND
|
LADY SKYWALKER | 1:44.80 | TRACK: GOOD - OFF TURF DUE TO RAIN. |
1996 | LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP | | BUCKAROO ZOO | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 5-j | 8.5 F | LADY SOROLLA
|
TWO NINETY JONES | 1:43.80 | |
1996 | FINGER LAKES JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | DEWARS ROCKS | | 4-g | 6 F | LUCKY LADY SUSITA
|
SLEWS MAJESTY | | |
1996 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAP | | MISS LADY BUG2 | JOHN K. DOLAN | 20-b | 9 F | AFLEET FLOOZIE
|
BATANDA | 1:49.63 | |
1996 | WAKEFUL STAKES | G2 | DANENDRI | | 19 | 2000M | SUPERB LADY2
|
CALM ABIDING | 2:01.90 | |
1996 | FAYETTE PARK STUD STAKES | G3 | VIALLI | | 5-h | 2000M | PENWOOD MILL
|
BASHFUL LADY4 | 2:01.4 | |
1996 | MORGIANA HURDLE | G2 | COCKNEY LAD | NOEL MEADE | 2-h | 16.5 F | HILL SOCIETY
|
LADY ARPEL | 3:53.20 | SF, 6R, M: 1½-1½-25 |
1996 | PREMIO LEGNANO | G3 | BEMONT PARK | ROBERTO BROGI | 2-o | 1600 MT | LARA2
|
TYCOON LADY | 1:38.90 | |
1996 | PERSONAL ENSIGN HANDICAP | | LENJOLEURS LADY | LARRY W. KOPYCINSKI | 23-b | 8.5 F | QUEENS N VAGABONDS
|
HADEE MAE | 1:44.32 | 10R. M: NK-3¾-5¾ |
1996 | FRONTIER STAKES | | QUEENS N VAGABONDS | RUSSEL KENNEDY | A4 | 7 F | LENJOLEURS LADY
|
SHOW AND TELL | 1.23. 85 | 12 R. M- 5 1/4- 3 3/4- 2 1/4 LIL MACY KAYE FAV. [4-5] FINISHED 10TH |
1996 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | | LENJOLEURS LADY | LARRY W. KOPYCINSKI | 23-b | 6 F | FASTY AND NASTY
|
AMAZING TRACE | 1:12.80 | 10R, M: 5-1-NO |
1996 | VIEILLE VIGNE HANDICAP | | LADY SOROLLA | M. JENINE SAHADI | 16-c | 8.5 F | CATS CRADLE
|
THIRST FOR PEACE | 1:42.60 | TRACK: FAST, M: 2-5-1¾ |
1996 | WAYA HANDICAP | | MISS LADY BUG2 | JOHN DOLAN | 20-b | 12 F | TWO NINETY JONES
|
LOGIA | 2.27. 72 | TURF-FIRM |
1996 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | DEWARS ROCKS | H. JAMES BOND | 4-g | 6 F | LUCKY LADY SUSITA
|
SLEWS MAJESTY | 1:14.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2 L., IAMACARR DQD 1ST-4TH |
1996 | READY JET GO STAKES | | MAKE ME CONQUER | NORMAN POINTER | 19-c | 6 F | HAY HANNE
|
WILD LADY A | 1.10. 96 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
1996 | CLASICO LOS HARAS | G2 | LADY LION3 | EDUARDO MARTINEZ DE HOZ | 16-h | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1996 | NORTH MIAMI BEACH HANDICAP | | STAR DE LADY ANN | WILLIAM PERRY | 5-b | 6 F | FLYING CONCERT
|
RELIC RHYTHM | 1.10. 00 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [6-5] |
1996 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES | | COLORFUL VICES | JAMES E. DAY | 4-m | 6.5 F | QUEEN OF THE ICE
|
SAMMIESIDELADY | 1:15.00 | |
1996 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | AUTUMN SLEW | MACDONALD BENSON | 4-o | 8 F | THREE CROWN LADY
|
DAYLIGHT COME | 1:34.00 | |
1996 | CRYSTAL SLIPPER STAKES | | UMAH | | 5 | 1100M | MISS SNIP
|
LADY CHAMPAS | 1:05.04 | |
1996 | WATC QUEENS PLATE | | MOST SECRET4 | | 16 | 1000M | LADY CHAMPAS
|
KIM HOSTESS | :58.37 | |
1996 | CENTAUREA TROPHY | | LADYBIRD BLUE | | 1-d | 1500 MT | THATS CURIOUS
|
ON THE NICKEL2 | 1:29.01 | |
1996 | SILVER JUBILEE STAKES | | DUCHYS PRIDE | | 13-b | 1200M | SUPERB LADY2
|
LAS CLASSIQUE | 1:13.77 | |
1996 | CROWN LAGER STAKES | | ASHAARD | | 17-d | 1200 MT | LADY RIALTON
|
MAN ON THE RUN | 1:12.20 | |
1996 | REGRET STAKES | | RAPID REACTION | CHARLIE J. WILLIAMS | 8-d | 5.5 F | LADYS LEGACY
|
U GOT APPEAL | 1:06.80 | TRACK: FAST, AT DETROIT |
1996 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | DISLADYAINTNOTRAMP | T. GLEASON | 1-l | 6 F | ITS NOT RIGHT
|
QUICK N STEADY | 1:15.23 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | NOVI STAKES | | CRACK THE CODE | GERALD J. LEPRE | 4-r | 8 F | RIVER OF GOLD
|
PONCHO LADY | 1:44.00 | BY 4½ L. |
1996 | G.P. DERBY RIOGRANDENSE | G3 | SALERO | | 2-n | 2400 MT | EL SABANDIJA
|
IRON LADY8 | | |
1996 | INDIANA STALLION STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | THISBELLESFORME | THOMAS HICKMAN | 23-b | 6F | OLDEN TOWN LADY
|
GLO WAY | 1:13.40 | TRACK SLOPPY |
1996 | HOLLYWOOD WILDCAT STAKES | | RHYTHNINJAVA | L. D. FRANCIS | 7-a | 8.5 F | REAL CONNECTION
|
LADY SOROLLA | 1:41.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | G. P. TURFE GAUCHO | | FUTURE LADY | PEDRO FAGUNDES | 14-c | 0700 MT |
|
GALITZINE | 0:40.80 | |
1996 | SANDRINGHAM HANDICAP | | DAWNA | HENRY CECIL | 4-k | 8 F | MISS RIVIERA
|
MEDIEVAL LADY | 1.41.86 | FERN HILL ST. |
1996 | NORSK OAKS | | LADY FONTEYN2 | | 3-n | 2400 MT | ORANGE WALK
|
ANNABERG2 | 2:48.20 | |
1996 | VICTORIA HANDICAP | | SPRING SHOWER2 | DONALD J. CORMIER, SR. | 3-o | 6 F | SATTIDY
|
STAR STRUCK LADY | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | BRYAN STATION STAKES | | MARIUKA | CHARLES LOPRESTI | 13-c | 8 F | ROMY
|
VALOR LADY | 1:35.60 | MRG: 11/2, 4/5F, 11/2 TF:FM [9 RAN] 1ST DIV |
1996 | PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL | | CLASICAL LADY | | 14-f | 1600 MT | MESAMAVIDA
|
ALFASUD | | |
1996 | HALDON GOLD CHALLENGE CUP | G2 | ABSALOMS LADY | GAY KELLEWAY | 13-e | 17.5 F | COULTON
|
PIMBERLEY PLACE | 4:19.90 | GOOD TO SOFT |
1996 | OHIO DISCOVERY STAKES | | ROSE COLORED LADY | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 2-d | 5.5 F | DARCY GIRL
|
DONTKRAMPMYSTYLE | 1:06.80 | WINNER FIRST START, 12R, M: 1-8-6 |
1996 | G.P. DIANA (3YO+ FILLIES & MARES) | | GUAPA MOZA | GENEZ MATOS | 16-e | 2100MT | IRON LADY8
|
PUERTA ANTIGUA | 2m13s7/10 | |
1995 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G3 | MAROONED LADY | | 6-b | 1400M | KIM FIGHTER
|
BRASS5 | 1:24.91 | |
1995 | CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARRO | G2 | ARABIAN LADY | | 3-d | 1500M | LADY IVOR
|
PRENDA AMADA | | |
1995 | CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSON | G2 | SYZYGY | | 3-o | 1600 MT |
|
LADY AMBAR | | |
1995 | CLASICO CARLOS MENDITEGUY | G3 | SYZYGY | | 3-o | 1600 MT | LADY AMBAR
|
CONTESSE3 | | |
1995 | ANSETT AUSTRALIA STAKES | | CIRCLES OF GOLD | | 22-b | 2000M | BROANN
|
LADYBIRD BLUE | 2:05.17 | |
1995 | MUSKOKA STAKES | | SAMMIESIDLELADY | ALEX BANKUTI | 5-i | 7 F | SILVER JOY
|
KARONS DREAM | 1:24.00 | |
1995 | CARLTON SLIPPER | | STRATEGIC4 | | 2-g | 1100M | RUSTIC LADY2
|
RAVARDA | 1:05.57 | |
1995 | LORD MAYORS MILE | | LADY PREAKNESS | | 9-c | 1600M | ASALANT
|
KALARAIS | 1:40.14 | |
1995 | SILK STOCKING | | LADY NICKELII | | 21-a | 1200M | ZETOILE
|
MISS SANDMAN2 | 1:22.02 | |
1995 | MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUP | | LADY PREAKNESS | | 9-c | 2400M | BIG BARRON
|
WINGED FOOT6 | 2:28.87 | |
1995 | SAJC CITY STAKES | | TOREZAL | | 9-e | 1200M | BRINKMANS IMAGE
|
FRISKY LADY | 1:10.08 | |
1995 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | SAMMIESIDLELADY | ALEX BANKUTI | 5-i | 8.5 F | SILKY OAKS
|
WINNING SPURS | 1:49.40 | |
1995 | SKIPAT STAKES | | SMART N NOBLE | RICHARD W. DELP | 1-k | 6.5 F | OH SUMMER
|
WILD LADY A | 1:16.40 | |
1995 | SILBERNE PEITSCHE | | BRANSTON ABBY | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 4-i | 1400 MT | PLATIN LADY
|
FIELLO | 1:27.00 | |
1995 | CANTERBURY OAKS | | FLUFFKINS | CARL A. NAFZGER | 8-h | 8.5 F | WAR THIEF
|
VALOR LADY | 1:44.00 | TURF: SOFT |
1995 | POINCIANA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | LADY HONEY JO | LEO AZPURUA JR | 9-f | 7 F | SIGRUN
|
MY SISTER JULIET | 1.22. 53 | TRACK-FAST SIGRUN FAV. [3-2] AND HWT. [117] |
1995 | ASSINIBOIA OAKS | | SLINKYLADY | W. HUTCHEON | 1-l | 8.5 F | GOA MISSY
|
CORVINA9 | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | SAYLORVILLE STAKES | | CARLAIRE | ALICE ANN KOLAR | 2-o | 6 F | SOUTHERN SHAME
|
LADY SYNDAHL | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS | | EXACTLY RED | | 7-a | 1600 MT | ARABIAN LADY
|
| | |
1995 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKES | | REE SASPRI | MICHAEL MCEACHERN | A29 | 6 F | STREAK OF MALAGRA
|
LENJOLEURS LADY | 1:13.60 | |
1995 | YOUNG CHALLENGE CUP | | FLARING RULER | | 1-c | 1500M | LADY PARTNER
|
SNOW DRAGON4 | 1:37.7 | |
1995 | YOMIURI LADIES HAI | | LADY PROMENADE | | 7-c | 1900M | ELSA SUNRISE
|
TAKAO LADY | 2:06.1 | |
1995 | MANATEE STAKES | | SHOW NO FEAR | HANK CABALLERO | 14-c | 7 F | JELLIED MADRILENE
|
WILD LADY A | 1:24.40 | |
1995 | MAGIC CITY STAKES | | CASHIER COYOTE | JASON STODGHILL | 18 | 5.5 F | LUCKY LADY LAURA
|
RICHBURG | 1:06:20 | TRACK: SLOPPY - 11 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 L. (JRD) |
1995 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | BEDROOM BLUES | WILLIAM DEAKINS | 1-l | 6.5 F | IMPERIAL RAVEN
|
A LADY WITH APPEAL | 1:21.72 | RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS |
1995 | CIMARRON STAKES | | SENORITA CHI CHI | JOE CASEY | 2-b | 7F | LUCKY LADY LAURA
|
CLEVER CHATTER | 1:23.60 | TRACK FAST |
1995 | JUVENILE STAKES (FILLIES) | | JADE CAT | IAN HOWARD | 1-l | 6 F | FAST TALKING LADY
|
BUCKAROOS DREAM | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | WILD ROSE HANDICAP | | LADY SKYWALKER | LARRY D. DONLIN | 13-e | 8.5 F |
|
| 1:44.60 | |
1995 | SCANDINAVIA CUP | | NEXT GOING | MICHAEL KAHN | 2-e | | CLEARWATER LADY
|
MRS YAZZO | 1:39.8 | 11 STARTERS (JRD) |
1995 | RACHEL JACKSON STAKES | | LADY SKYWALKER | LARRY D. DONLIN | 13-e | 8 F | VERY SPECIAL LITE
|
WORDS OF WAR | 1:37.80 | TURF: FIRM |
1995 | MONMOUTH COUNTY STAKES | | ZINGADOON | MICHAEL P. PETRO | 19-b | 6 F | UP AN EIGHTH
|
WILD LADY A | 1:09.62 | 7 R. M: HD- 2 1/4- 2 1/4 |
1995 | CALDER BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | LADY REIKO | PHILIP A. GLEAVES | A1 | 9 F | SPECTACULAR APRIL
|
MAJESTIC DY | 1:50.97 | 9 R. M- 4 1/2- 1 1/2- NK WINNER FAV. [9-5] AND HWT. [118] |
1995 | G. P. IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS | G2 | LADY LING | | 14 | 2500 MT | EQUITY2
|
EVELYNG | | |
1995 | CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE | | ARABIAN LADY | | 3-d | 1800M | PRENDA AMADA
|
| | |
1995 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES) | | LENJOLEURS LADY | MARK PARKER | 23-b | 6 F | PRINCESS DARE
|
MARGIES ZIG ZAG | 1:12.20 | |
1995 | WINTER STAKES | | MAMZELLE PEDRILLE | | 1-n | 1500M | FUTILE
|
LADY NICKELII | 1:29.30 | |
1995 | ASTORIA STAKES | | ZEE LADY | LINDA L. RICE | 2-n | 5.5 F | NOT BRITE BRILLANT
|
DYNASTY | 1:05.85 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | FRANCISCO BAEZA S | G1 | SENORA BONITA2 | | 4-o | 2000 MT | CLASICAL LADY
|
EXACTLY RED | | |
1995 | GAMELY HANDICAP | G1 | POSSIBLY PERFECT | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 3-n | 9 F | LADY AFFIRMED
|
DONT READ MY LIPS | 1:46.99 | TURF: FIRM |
1995 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | CHERONTESSA | | 22-b | 2500M | LADYBIRD BLUE
|
BROANN | 2:38.20 | |
1995 | EATONTOWN STAKES | | SYMPHONY LADY | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 9-e | 8.5 F | COX ORANGE
|
GRAFIN | 1:43.64 | |
1995 | SCHWARZGOLDRENNEN(PREIS VON KOLN) | | PENNY DROPS | LORD W. HUNTINGDON | 6-b | 1600M | LARA2
|
PRIME LADY2 | 1.31.23 | |
1995 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | G3 | APOLDA | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 4-r | 9 F | ALIVE WITH HOPE
|
LADY REIKO | 1:49.59 | TURF: GOOD, BY ½ L. - NOW A G3 |
1995 | PALOMAR HANDICAP | G2 | MORGANA2 | GARY F. JONES | 19 | 8.5 F | YEARLY TOUR
|
LADY AFFIRMED | 1:42.41 | |
1995 | EAST VIEW STAKES | | THUNDER ACHIEVER | CARLOS F. MARTIN | 1-l | 8.5 F | TALENT LADY
|
LIGHT UP NEW YORK | 1:46.60 | |
1995 | VALLEY STREAM STAKES | | OXFORD SCHOLAR | MARK A. HENNIG | 6-f | 6 F | ZEE LADY
|
STORMY KRISSY | 1:12.13 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | VIOLET HANDICAP | G3 | SYMPHONY LADY | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 9-e | 8.5 F | KIRAS DANCER
|
IRISH LINNET | 1:45.48 | |
1995 | HARAS DE CHILE | G1 | GIULIETTA4 | | 14-f | 2000M | ARABIAN LADY
|
ALFASUD | | |
1995 | DIARIO EL MERCURIO | | ARABIAN LADY | | 3-d | 1.900M |
|
EXACTLY RED | | |
1995 | BELMONT OAKS | | VULNERABLE2 | | 1-u | 2400M | HIT YOUR KICK
|
PROVOCATIVE LADY2 | | |
1995 | GORE GUINEAS | | BASHFUL LADY4 | | 12-g | 1400M | CLERMONT ROSE
|
ELFIN BAY | 1;20.85 | |
1995 | VIOLET STAKES | | SASSY PANTS | | 23-b | 6 F | LADY GARTHORN
|
GOLDEN GENIE | | |
1995 | PEACH OF IT HANDICAP | | YOUR LADYSHIP | GENE CILIO | 23-b | 8 F | DIXIE BIRD
|
YUKON CONNIE | 1:40.61 | FT - INAUGURAL RUNNING, AT SPORTSMANS PARK |
1995 | EVANGELINE DOWNS SALES STAKES | | DANDY CLIPPER | | 9-b | 5 F |
|
ZUPPARDOS LADY | | |
1995 | NEW YORK OAKS | | ANGEL IN THE NIGHT | | 13-c | 8.5 F | FRIENDLY BEAUTY
|
LADY MONDEGREEN | 1:47.00 | |
1995 | MAID OF THE MIST STAKES | | LIGHT UP NEW YORK | WILLIAM V. TERRILL, JR. | 21-a | 8 F | TALENT LADY
|
GRACIE ALLEN | 1:39.01 | TRACK: FAST, BY 6½ L. |
1995 | FAIR GROUNDS SALES FUTURITY | | WACKO JACKO | | 4-l | 6 F | LUCKY LADY LAURA
|
| | |
1995 | MY CHARMER STAKES | | ALCOVY | WILLIAM G. HUFFMAN | 8-f | 8.5 F | MYSTIC UNION
|
LADY SKYWALKER | 1:44.20 | |
1995 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | LADY KT | RON GRIEVES | 13-c | 8.5 F | PEPPERCORN SHAKER
|
DRUMMERS ROLL | 1:48.40 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1995 | WARSTEP STAKES | | LIGHTNING TREE | | C25 | 2000M | BASHFUL LADY4
|
MANDATE2 | 2;05.16 | |
1995 | INGLEWOOD STAKES | | STARRY EYES3 | | 2-b | 1600M | BASHFUL LADY4
|
SELLTEC | 1:37.2 | |
1995 | MISS HOUSTON STAKES | | LENJOLEURS LADY | LARRY W. KOPYCINSKI | 23-b | 6 F | LOOKIN LUCKY
|
DANCING ON SHADOWS | 1:11.37 | 12R, M: 9-1½-NK |
1995 | BELLE STAR STAKES | | MARQUESA LANA | TOM M. WARREN | 24 | 6 F | LENJOLEURS LADY
|
LEAS PUNKIN | 1:11.00 | 12R, M: 5-3-3 WINNER FAV. [2-1] |
1995 | JEAN LAFITTE FUTURITY | | TRIPLE BAR PLAY | BOBBY NEEDHAM JR | 3-b | 4 F | GRANT ROAD
|
ZUPPARDOS LADY | 47. 80 | TRACK-FAST WON BY A NOSE |
1995 | PRIX OCCITANIE | | SPARKLINE | JEAN DE ROUALLE | 9-f | 2200 MT | VINON
|
LADY OF PARIS | | SEP 24. AGEN. TURF GOOD. 6 RAN. M: 6 - 2 - 1 - 3. (VDM) |
1995 | RACE STREET HANDICAP | | AFTER THE GLITTER | EUGENE E. WEYMOUTH | 3-f | 7 F | MYSTIC DANCE
|
LADY COEURAVELLE | 1:22.36 | FAST |
1995 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | YOUR LADYSHIP | GENE A. CILLIO | 23-b | 8.5 F | ADAREC
|
BEG BORROW N STEAL | 1:43.56 | FAST |
1994 | WILLIAM HILL TROPHY HANDICAP | | ENCORE MLADY | FRANCIS H. LEE | 22-c | 6 F | HEVER GOLF ROSE
|
ONE ON ONE | 1:10.64 | TURF: G-F, 14R |
1994 | NOTCHES TRACE STAKES | | OUR ROYAL BLUE | J WILLARD RHOMPSON | 3-d | 6 F | PLEASANT DILEMMA
|
LADY REIKO | 1.11. 83 | 7 R. M- 3- 3- 4 1/4 LADY REIKO FAV. [4=5] |
1994 | PLEASANTON SENORITA STAKES | | CIMPLY A LADY | ROBERT HESS SR | 1-j | 8.32 F | MASTERFUL DAWN
|
LETHAL LETA | 1.41., 80 | 8 R. M- 2- 1/2- 3 1/2 WINNER FAV. [2-1] |
1994 | NAVAJO PRINCESS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | TRUE AFFAIR | GARY C. CONTESSA | 11-f | 8 F | NASHLY
|
LADY BERING | 1:42.20 | TURF: YIELDING, BY 2 ¾ L. |
1994 | OSMANGAZI STAKES | G3 | PROGAY | METİN ÖZDİL | 4-o | 1600 MT | SUN GLOW3
|
LADY ASHLEY | 1.38.54 | |
1994 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LADY SKYWALKER | LARRY D. DONLIN | 13-e | 8 F | MUHAMMADS BABY
|
HARLEYETTA | 1:39.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 1 L. |
1994 | PONCA CITY STAKES | | LADY EVENING BELLE | JACK C. VAN BERG | 22-b | 6 F | SCRUTINY2
|
RED HOT BABE3 | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST, BY 5 L. |
1994 | WASURENAGUSA SHO | | CHOKAI CAROL | AKIO TSURUDOME | 9-f | 2000M | DANTSU HISUI
|
MINDO LADY | 2:02.7 | |
1994 | MIAMI SPRINGS STAKES | | LADY ELLEN | VINCENT BLENGS | 1-h | 8.5F | HERES MY NEFFER
|
LEAH JOLEAN | 1.41. 78 | TURF-FIRM LADY MONICA DQUED FROM 3RD TO 13TH |
1994 | MRO KIN SHO | | LADY PROMENADE | | 7-c | 2100M |
|
| 2:17.1 | |
1994 | CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARRO | G2 | LORISSA | | 1-m | 1500M | ARABIAN LADY
|
EXACTLY RED | | |
1994 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES | | LADY ETON | MACDONALD BENSON | 9-c | 7 F | LADY MERJO
|
DELTA DANIELLE | 1:28.60 | |
1994 | SEDGEWICK CLASSIC | G2 | AUSMART | | 9-c | 1600M | MERRY MAIDEN3
|
POMPEII LADY | 1:35.67 | |
1994 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | | MYSTERIOUSLY | DANIEL J. VELLA | 9-f | 8 F | BALLERINA QUEEN
|
LADY ETON | 1:38.80 | |
1994 | ATLANTIC CITY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | GRAY MOOD | THOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON | 23-b | 8.5 F | LADY BERING
|
LOGANS MIST | 1:42.03 | 7R, M: 4-1¾-NO |
1994 | GWYN NURSERY STAKES | | MARWELL LADY | | 1-s | 1100M | OUR MISTIQUE
|
MIAMORE | 1:06.50 | |
1994 | SKIPAT STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 6.5 F | FLASH NUMBER TWO
|
MORNING BAGEL | 1:18.66 | TRACK GOOD |
1994 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | LADY REGENCY | D. LEMIEUX | 23 | 6.5 F | NATIVE BOAT
|
SHES TOPS | 1:17.00 | TRACK FAST |
1994 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | DIFFIDENT | ANDRE FABRE | 21-a | 1200M | SKIP LADY
|
STRUGGLER | 1.11.98 | EVRY. NOV 23. TURF VERY SOFT. 10 RAN. M: 5 - 2 - 0.75 - 0.5 (1993 RACE NOT RUN) ¿1992? (@) |
1994 | JASMINE STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | LADY HONEY JO
|
JUST A LITTLE KISS | 1:10.48 | FAST |
1994 | GREAT WESTERN DISTAFF HANDICAP | | LADY ALTA | FLOYD ARTHUR | 3-f | 8.5F | HAPPY ANN3
|
CONSORT MISS | 1:44.40 | TRACK FAST |
1994 | LAUREL LANE STAKES | | WHATA ROCK | BOBBY C. BARNETT | 3-i | 6 F | BATTLELADY
|
ITSABEAUTIFULDAY | 1:11.97 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | BLUE BONNET STAKES | | AFTER THE GLITTER | EUGENE WEYMOUTH | 3-f | 8.5 F | LADY BERING
|
TIRA ME SUE | 1:42.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1994 | AMBASSADOR OF LUCK HANDICAP | | TIRA ME SUE | MARIO BENEITO | 27-a | 8.5 F | LADY COEURAVELLE
|
| 1:45.56 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) | | EDIBLE FLOWER | | 1-m | 1420M | SEIBU ASUKA
|
NORTH PURE LADY | 1:36.6 | |
1994 | GOLD BEAUTY HANDICAP | | ENJOY THE SILENCE | GREGORY D. SACCO | 14-d | 6 F | LADY SONATA
|
TOUCH OF LOVE | 1:09.80 | |
1994 | YOMIURI LADIES HAI | | SATSUMA KOMUSUME | | | 1900M | LADY PROMENADE
|
CHECKER HOMARE | 2:06.3 | |
1994 | SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO | | ARABIAN LADY | | 3-d | 1300 MT | MOCITA REGALONA
|
FILOSO | | |
1994 | MANITOBA SALES STAKES | | SLINKYLADY | W. HUTCHEON | 1-l | 6 F | PRAIRIE DREAM
|
TALKDOC | 1:14.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1994 | BUFFALO STAKES | | PRAIRIE DREAM | CARM ZIPRICK | 14-a | 8 F | QUIRINAL6
|
SLINKYLADY | 1:42.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | EXACTLY RED | | 7-a | 1.600M | PRENDA AMADA
|
ARABIAN LADY | | |
1994 | CLEOPATRA STAKES | | YOUR LADYSHIP | | 23-b | 8 F | JEANO2
|
MA GUERRE | 1:37.24 | GD |
1994 | HALDON GOLD CHALLENGE CUP | G2 | TRAVADO | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-d | 18 F | DEEP SENSATION
|
ABSALOMS LADY | 4:24.70 | GOOD |
1994 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | NEBRASKA FOSS | JUAN P. MARTINEZ | 2-e | 1200 | MONTANA28
|
GOLDEN LADY16 | | |
1994 | GREEN RIVER S. | | CHRISTMAS GIFT | MARK HENNIG | 9-c | 8.5 | UPPER NOOSH
|
LADY SHE IS TOO | 1.43 96 | WINNER STUMBLED 8R. M- 1/2- 1/2- 2 1/2 |
1994 | MAJORETTE HANDICAP | | RUDDY EAGLE | MICHAEL RICHARDS | 23-b | 7 F | BULABUSTA
|
LADY SONATA | 1:23.30 | 9R. M- NK- 1- 1 1/2 |
1994 | MEADOWLANDS BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | ANN DEAR | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 4-j | 6 F | WILD LADY A
|
CLASSY MIRAGE | 1:09.69 | 6R, M: HD-NK-1 |
1994 | BURNS RETURN HANDICAP | | LADY HONEY JO | LEOPOLDO A. AZPURUA, JR. | 9-f | 6 F | GOLDARAMA
|
LUCKY HO | 1:11.90 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1994 | CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE | | VIA SIXTINA | | 3-b | 1800M | ARABIAN LADY
|
| | |
1994 | LADY ANGELA STAKES | | HOLLY REGENT | PETER DIPASQUALE | 8-k | 7 F | QUIET CHEER
|
LADY ETON | 1:23.20 | |
1994 | PRIX DE DIANE | G1 | EAST OF THE MOON | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 20 | 2100 MT | HER LADYSHIP2
|
AGATHE2 | 2:07.90 | |
1994 | PRIX DE LOPERA | G2 | ANDROMAQUE | ROGER CHARLTON | 6-a | 1850M | MISBEGOTTEN
|
HER LADYSHIP2 | 1:53.90 | GROUP 2 |
1994 | AUSTRALIA MADE STAKES | G1 | LADY JAKEO | | C2 | 1200M | HAREEBA
|
PRIMACY3 | 1:09.10 | |
1994 | PEBBLES STAKES | | SAXUALITY | WILLIAM V. TERRILL | 1-k | 8 F | LADY AFFIRMED
|
TENSIES PRO | 1:34.13 | |
1994 | CENA ZIMNI KRALOVNY | | BAJKA | | 31 | 1600M | LETNI NOC
|
LADY LUTHIER | 1:45.6 | |
1994 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | | MINISTER WIFE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-h | 8 F | VALOR LADY
|
MUSICAL CAT | 1:38.64 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G1 | POSSIBLY PERFECT | BOBBY FRANKEL | 3-n | 9 F | HEROS LOVE
|
LADY BLESSINGTON2 | 1:51.05 | YL. WAITRYST DQD FROM 3RD TO 7TH |
1994 | RARE PERFUME HANDICAP | G2 | JADE FLUSH | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 3-h | 8.5 F | LADY AFFIRMED
|
SAXUALITY | 1:46.79 | TURF: SOFT; BY 6½ L. |
1994 | BISON CITY STAKES | | MYSTERIOUSLY | DANIEL J. VELLA | 9-f | 8.5 F | LADY MERJO
|
BALLERINA QUEEN | 1:46.20 | |
1994 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G2 | SPORTFUL SNOB | JOHN W. SADLER | 2-o | 7 F | PIRATES REVENGE
|
ACCOUNTABLE LADY | 1:21.94 | |
1994 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | G1 | LADY MADONNA6 | | 8 | 1200M | ENHANCER2
|
LORD TRIDAN | 1:10.4 | |
1994 | QUEEN SHO | | TAISEN RUBY | | 3-e | 1800M | YUWA BEGIN
|
TSUGARU LADY | 1.56.2 | |
1994 | INGLIS PREMIER SALES STAKES | G3 | PARTY TIME2 | | 2-b | 1400 MT | SOVEREIGN APPEAL2
|
LADY IN REALITY | 1:23.20 | DH 1ST & 2ND |
1994 | BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) | G3 | MY FLASHING STAR | | 2-e | 1100M | JUST DANCE ON
|
FRISKY LADY | 1:03.9 | |
1994 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | G3 | TEE KAY | JOHN E. SALZMAN, JR. | 8-h | 8.5 F | AVIES FANCY
|
LADY ELLEN | 1:45.37 | |
1994 | ATHENIA HANDICAP | G3 | LADY AFFIRMED | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 16-c | 9 F | IRVINGS GIRL
|
COX ORANGE | 1:48.66 | |
1994 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G2 | MARKET BOOSTER | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 17-b | 12 F | TIFFANYS TAYLOR
|
LADY AFFIRMED | 2:31.95 | |
1994 | HARAS DE CHILE | G1 | LADY IVOR | | 8-g | 2000M | EXACTLY RED
|
AGUA DEL MONTE | | |
1994 | MARSHUA STAKES | | PLEASANT DILEMMA | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 9-e | 6 F | LADY BEAUMONT
|
BABY ZIP | 1:11.40 | |
1994 | BERLO HANDICAP | | DAIMON | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-c | 6 F | STRATEGIC REWARD
|
LADY SAGE | 1:10.22 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1994 | JAMEELA STAKES | | PROSPECTIVE JOY | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 3-n | 6 F | LADY BEAUMONT
|
AN ELITE POLE | 1:11.26 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | LOUISIANA BREEDERS OAKS | | MADAM VILZAK | | 6-a | 8.5 F | LUCYS LUCK
|
ASTAS FOXY LADY | | |
1994 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G3 | UPPER NOOSH | PATRICK J. KELLY | 22-d | 8.5 F | ANOTHER LEGEND
|
LADY SHE IS TOO | 1:47.00 | |
1994 | PRINCESS STAKES | | WHATA ROCK | | 3-i | 6.5 F | CRYSTAL FLAG
|
BATTLELADY | | |
1994 | HILLTOP STAKES | | IRISH FOREVER | J. WILLIAM BONIFACE | 8-f | 8.5 F | PROMISEVILLE
|
LADY ELLEN | 1:43.60 | |
1994 | ALL BRANDY STAKES | | TENNIS LADY | RICHARD W. SMALL | A5 | 9 F | VAULTED
|
FLY SO HIGH | 1:52.00 | |
1994 | STC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | MOMENTS PLEASURE | | 13-a | 1200M | WARNING SIREN
|
DISCREET LADY | 1:12.65 | |
1994 | VRC VANITY STAKES | | BALM IN GILEAD | | 11 | 1420 MT | BURETTE2
|
LADY JAKEO | 1:24.80 | |
1994 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G3 | NOT RELATED | | 3-h | 1600M | POMPEII LADY
|
BROMPTON CROSS | 1:36.30 | |
1994 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | ABSALOMS LADY | D R C ELSWORTH | 13-e | 16 F | ATOURS
|
JAZILAH | 4:08.40 | SF. 6R. NK-2-NK |
1994 | SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | G3 | SHADOWY OUTLINE | | 16-a | 1200 MT | DISCREET LADY
|
WARNING SIREN | 1:10.91 | |
1994 | STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | G2 | THE PERFUME GARDEN | | 28 | 1500M | LADYS WAY2
|
FLITTER2 | 1:29.82 | |
1994 | QUEBRADA-RENNEN | | PLATIN LADY | A LOWE | 16-f | 1100M | SIL VOUS PLAIT3
|
SCAMANDER2 | | |
1994 | RUBITON STAKES | G3 | ALANNON | | 1-n | 1000 MT | LADY JAKEO
|
DURBRIDGE | 0:56.60 | |
1994 | WIDDEN STAKES | | STITCHES3 | | 2-b | 1000M | ROYAL HARMONY2
|
BOISTEROUS LADY | 0:58.94 | |
1994 | MASAKA STAKES | | LADY FAIRFAX | R. BOSS | 10-c | 8 F | THREATENING
|
CRAZY FOR YOU | 1:50.24 | |
1994 | SOUTH ISLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | | KATHY DREAM | | 8-k | 1800M | LADY DOR2
|
GAYTRICE2 | 1:47.96 | |
1994 | ANALIE HANDICAP | | HOT TO RACE | | 2-d | 1200M | LADY WYNTON
|
GALLIC FUN | 1:12.3 | |
1994 | AJC EMANCIPATION STAKES | | AUSMART | | 9-c | 1600 MT | LADYS WAY2
|
BALMERESSA | 1:39.00 | |
1994 | LAURENT PERRIER STAKES | | ADAGIETTO | | 13-e | 1200M | LADY IN REALITY
|
BISLOTTO | 1:09.40 | |
1994 | WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES | | RINGSIDE LADY | | 1-n | 1000 MT | ALICE BLUE GOWN5
|
MONA LISSA | 0:58.80 | |
1994 | THE GREAT WESTERN STAKES | | LADYBIRD BLUE | | 1-d | 1600M | LOVE OF MARY
|
NEW SMYRNA | 1:35.20 | |
1994 | PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE | | LADY MIXA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-o | 1400 MT | MELISENDRA
|
TAKE LIBERTIES | 1:26.00 | EVRY D-H 2° PLACE |
1994 | BELMONT PARK CUP | | KISS OF FIRE3 | | 4-c | 2100M | LADY SUFFOLK
|
EHDEN | 2:08.77 | |
1994 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | HER LADYSHIP2 | ANDRE FABRE | B3 | 2100M | TREFOIL2
|
SAIL STORM | | SAINT CLOUD |
1994 | BELGRAVIA STAKES | | SOURIRE7 | | 22-b | 1200M | TRUE MLADY
|
JACKS OR BETTER | 1:12.05 | |
1993 | E. P. TAYLOR STAKES | G2 | HEROS LOVE | DANIEL J. VELLA | 7 | 10 F | DANCE FOR DONNA
|
LADY SHIRL | 2:14.40 | |
1993 | ROYAL NORTH HANDICAP | | APELIA | PHILLIP ENGLAND | 3-d | 6 F | DOR RUCKUS
|
LADY REGENCY | 1:09.20 | |
1993 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | ASTAS FOXY LADY | W. R. MANUEL | 2-s | 6 F | FOOTING
|
CASA EIRE | 1:10.11 | |
1993 | AJC OAKS | G1 | MAHAYA | GRAEME M. BEGG | 8 | 2400 MT | SLIGHT CHANCE
|
LADY AGNES7 | 2:35.70 | |
1993 | BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | G1 | LADY JAKEO | JOHN D. SADLER | C2 | 1200M | KELTRICE
|
JUSTICE PREVAILS | 1:11.10 | |
1993 | ONTARIO COLLEEN HANDICAP | | LADY ALOMA | PHIL ENGLAND | 8-f | 8 F | BOLD RURITANA
|
HONORABLEDISCHARGE | 1:35.00 | 1ST DIV. |
1993 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | STRATEGIC MANEUVER | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 4-g | 6 F | ASTAS FOXY LADY
|
DELTA LADY | 1:10.34 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | G2 | ARABIAN LADY | | 3-d | 2000M | CHE PAPUSA5
|
MOCOSITA4 | | |
1993 | FLOWER BOWL HANDICAP | G1 | FAR OUT BEAST | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 14-c | 10 F | DAHLIAS DREAMER
|
LADY BLESSINGTON2 | 2:03.88 | |
1993 | MATRON STAKES | G1 | STRATEGIC MANEUVER | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 4-g | 7 F | ASTAS FOXY LADY
|
SOVEREIGN KITTY | 1:23.84 | SY WON BY 12½ L. UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1993 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | MISS INDY ANNA | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 3-o | 6 F | SERMON TIME
|
WILD LADY A | 1:09.60 | WON BY 4½ L. |
1993 | HALF MOON STAKES | | WILD LADY A | | 7 | 6 F | SERMON TIME
|
JILL MINER | | |
1993 | CANADIAN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | MYRTLE IRENE | DAVID C. BROWN | A15 | 8.5 F | LADY ALOMA
|
RADIANT RING | 1:42.80 | |
1993 | ALL ALONG STAKES | G2 | LADY BLESSINGTON2 | MARK A. HENNIG | 11-d | 9 F | VIA BORGHESE
|
LOGANS MIST | 1:51.58 | |
1993 | JENNY WILEY STAKES | | LADY BLESSINGTON2 | MARK A. HENNIG | 11-d | 8.5 F | RADIANT RING
|
SUPER FAN | 1:42.59 | |
1993 | AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAP | G3 | HILBYS BRITE FLITE | ROBERT KLESARIS | 5-j | 8.5 F | MY TREASURE
|
LADY LEAR | 1:44.64 | |
1993 | BED OROSES HANDICAP | G2 | LADY DACCORD | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 13-c | 8 F | MISSYS MIRAGE
|
BUCK SOME BELLE | 1:36.76 | |
1993 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | G2 | STRATEGIC MANEUVER | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 4-g | 6 F | ASTAS FOXY LADY
|
SHE RIDES TONITE | 1:11.15 | |
1993 | DIANA HANDICAP | G2 | RATINGS | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 11-g | 9 F | LADY BLESSINGTON2
|
GARENDARE | 1:49.80 | TURF: GOOD; WON BY A NECK |
1993 | BERLO HANDICAP | | QUICK MISCHIEF | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 8-c | 6 F | MAKIN FACES
|
WIN CRAFTY LADY | 1:11.00 | |
1993 | INTERBOROUGH BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | WIN CRAFTY LADY | ROBERT A. BARBARA | 16-g | 6 F | WOOD SO
|
QUICK MISCHIEF | 1:10.31 | 14-1 |
1993 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | G3 | TENNIS LADY | | A5 | 8.5 F | PUTTHEPOWDERTOIT
|
MISSYMOOILOVEYOU | 1:42.83 | |
1993 | MARYLAND MILLION LASSIE STAKES | | LADY BEAUMONT | RONALD ALFANO | 13 | 7 F | WAQUEEN
|
FRIGID COED | 1:25.20 | AT LAUREL |
1993 | MANNERISM STAKES | G3 | TARARE | | 11-c | 1400M | LADY CIMAROSA
|
SPECIAL SCULPTURE | 1:24.60 | |
1993 | ANNE ARUNDEL STAKES | | BY YOUR LEAVE | HENRIETTA K. ALEXANDER | 8-g | 9 F | TENNIS LADY
|
DOUBLE SIXES | 1:52.58 | |
1993 | VIRGINIA HANDICAP | G3 | LADY SONATA | OLIVER E. EDWARDS | 10-e | 7 F | OPHIDIAN
|
CAPTURE THE CROWN | 1:24.47 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | CAPITAL HOLDING MILE STAKES | | LADY BLESSINGTON2 | MARK A. HENNIG | 11-d | 8 F | YOUD BE SURPRISED
|
WASSIFA | 1:34.96 | TURF: FIRM - NCR |
1993 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | FLY LOVE | | 1-c | 5.5 F | MISS RA HE RA
|
ASTAS FOXY LADY | 1:05.23 | |
1993 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | WITH A WINK | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 8.5 F | LOVATS LADY
|
UNLACED | 1:44.21 | |
1993 | JOE NAMATH HANDICAP | | HEROS LOVE | DANIEL J. VELLA | 7 | 8.5 F | QUILMA
|
LADY BLESSINGTON2 | 1:42.90 | |
1993 | KENTUCKY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | ASTAS FOXY LADY | BRYON J. GILBERT | 2-s | 5.5 F | DISH IT OUT
|
RIVERINN | 1:05.51 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP | | LADY BLESSINGTON2 | MARK A. HENNIG | 11-d | 9 F | GONE SEEKING
|
CRUSIE | 1:50.16 | TURF: FIRM, BY ½ L. |
1993 | NEXT MOVE STAKES | G3 | LOW TOLERANCE | JOHN M. VEITCH | 12-c | 9.5 F | HILBYS BRITE FLITE
|
LADY LEAR | 1:55.93 | |
1993 | PRINCESS ROONEY HANDICAP | | LADY SONATA | OLIVER E. EDWARDS | 10-e | 7 F | FORTUNE FORTY FOUR
|
TREASURED | 1:23.00 | |
1993 | REGRET STAKES | | LOVATS LADY | PETER PERKINS | 1-x | 8.5 F | WARSIDE
|
MARIS KEY | 1:42.95 | |
1993 | CURRAGH CUP | | VINTAGE CROP | DERMOT WELD | 14-c | 14 F | BALLYKETT LADY
|
GARABAGH | 3:04.90 | |
1993 | HARAS DE CHILE | G1 | DELTA LADY2 | | 1-m | 2000M | LLAMA LA ATENCION
|
ILUSION3 | | |
1993 | TRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | ASKRIGG LADY | | 3-i | 1600M |
|
| | |
1993 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | MISSYS MIRAGE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 9-b | 6 F | WIN CRAFTY LADY
|
STRONG EMBRACE | 1:11.00 | |
1993 | GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAP | | DARLEY DANCER | | 9-b | 6 F | BOBSHO
|
LADY THEODORA | | |
1993 | EVANGELINE DOWNS SALES STAKES | | LITTLE JAZZ BOY | | 1-g | 5 F | ASTAS FOXY LADY
|
ITS PLAIN TO SEE | | RUN AS EVANGELINE DOWNS SALES S PRIOR TO 2003 |
1993 | RIVER DOWNS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | WORDS OF WAR | JOSEPH E. KASPERSKI, JR. | 17-b | 8.5 F | LADY BLESSINGTON2
|
LOGANS MIST | | |
1993 | TWIXT STAKES | | BROAD GAINS | RICHARD W. SMALL | 8-d | 9 F | TENNIS LADY
|
CARNIRAINBOW | 1:49.80 | |
1993 | MARIE P. DEBARTOLO OAKS | | POSSIBLY PERFECT | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 3-n | 8.5 F | LADY TASSO
|
SHES A LITTLE SHY | 1:44.95 | TURF: FIRM |
1993 | HEAVENLY CAUSE STAKES | | SMART N NOBLE | | 1-k | 7 F | LADY BEAUMONT
|
PROSPECTIVE JOY | | |
1993 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKE | | LADY DIS PRINCESS | LYNN S. WHITING | 2-f | 6 F | MAGIC TRACY
|
MAKEWAYFORME | 1:12.60 | |
1993 | MELALEUCA STAKES | | DELTA LADY | FRANK GOMEZ | 8-g | 5.5 F | THE FASTER YOU GET
|
NON STOP BLUES | 1:05.80 | |
1993 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | SHOOTING STARLET2 | MICHAEL A. TAMMARO | 16-h | 6.5 F | IM A FOOLISH LADY
|
WHEATLAND LADY | 1:19.00 | BY 8 L. |
1993 | STC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | STAR OF NOUVELLE | | 6-b | 1200M | LADY JAKEO
|
ROSAS IMAGE | 1:10.19 | |
1993 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | MUSE3 | D R C ELSWORTH | 1-m | 16 F | HIGH BARON
|
ABSALOMS LADY | 3:58.10 | GS. 5R. 5-¾-¾ |
1993 | AUDUBON OAKS | | LADY TASSO | NEIL J. HOWARD | 8-g | 9 F | WARSIDE
|
MARIS KEY | 1:47.40 | FIRM |
1993 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | DOPFF | | 14-b | 1400M | LADY MADONNA6
|
STARING | 1:22.13 | |
1993 | OH SO SHARP STAKES | | BULAXIE | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 1-c | 7 F | LADY FAIRFAX
|
MILD REBUKE | 1:31.98 | |
1993 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | LADY AGNES7 | | 22-b | 2000M | FILAMENT5
|
ASTROLARB | 2;04.5 | |
1993 | MUMM CORDON ROUGE STAKES | G1 | LADY AGNES7 | | 22-b | 2100 MT | SLANCHYVAH
|
THE FAT LADY SINGS | 2:13.08 | |
1993 | SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSIC | G3 | LADY AGNES7 | | 22-b | 2000M | FRENETIC2
|
CRYSTAL ROSE | 2:02.50 | |
1993 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1600M | ALL IN FUN2
|
MADAM VALETA | 1:33.62 | |
1993 | ROTORUA CHALLENGE PLATE | G3 | KINGSTON BAY | | 20-a | 1900M | BALINCHY
|
LODORE LADY | 1:55.65 | |
1993 | CENTAINE CLASSIC | G3 | SOUNDS ABOUND | | 13-a | 2000M | LADY PAREE
|
DANCING FLOJO | 2:04.84 | |
1993 | WARSTEP STAKES | | LADY PAREE | | 13-c | 2000M | JADE MOON2
|
DANCING FLOJO | 2:09.98 | |
1993 | TAUMARUNUI GOLD CUP | | QUALITY PRINCE2 | | 7-e | 2100M | LODORE LADY
|
REBOUNDER2 | 2:17.75 | |
1993 | MATAMATA CUP | | COMMANDER CHEVAL | | 2-j | 1600M | LODORE LADY
|
AIM FOR GLORY | 1:35.22 | |
1993 | MASON APPLIANCES FISHER & PAYKEL STAKES | G2 | ITALIAN SAINT | | 8-j | 2000M | LADY TERRENE
|
THE PHANTOM | 2:06.79 | |
1993 | STAR WAY | | LADY BAY | | 4-c | 1000 MT | NOBLE TRADITION2
|
MRS CLANCY | 0:57.53 | |
1993 | SOUTHAMPTON STAKES | | ANN DEAR | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 4-j | 6 F | WILD LADY A
|
OUR SHOPPING SPREE | 1:10.45 | 4R, M: 1¼- -11½-5 |
1993 | FLORIDA BREEDERS DISTAFF STAKES | | FORLIS LASS | ARTHUR PEDREGAL JR | 8 | 8.5 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
REGAL VICTRESS | 1.46. 00 | WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
1993 | NENEHATUN STAKES | G3 | VIKONTES | AT BAŞI | 1-s | 1900 MT | MOON STAR4
|
RADIKAL LADY | 1:58.50 | |
1993 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | MAGIC LADYBUG | EDWARD C. PERDUE | 12-c | 6 F | JACQUES THIN MINT
|
LITTLE SPIRIT | 1:15.80 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 1 L. |
1993 | GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS | G2 | CELTIC LADY4 | | 14-b | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1993 | HANNAH DUSTIN HANDICAP | | NEZZIE BERLIN | GARNER VINSON | 9-f | 8.5 F | FAIR ADVICE2
|
VIGOROUS LADY | 1:47.18 | FIRM |
1993 | MISS ST. LOUIS HANDICAP | | FOREVER YOU AND ME | JOHN T WARD | 9-c | 8.32F | NASTY TEMPTATION
|
LADY RUSTIQUE | 1.45. 00 | TRACK-FAST ORDER A ROSE FAV. [EVEN MONEY] AND HWT. [121] FINISHED 4TH |
1993 | BUDWEISER BREEDERS CLASSIC | | CAROLINA LIGHT3 | JAMES BERRY SR | 2-n | 4.5F | CAVADA
|
GLIDING LADY | 52. 94 | TRACK-FAST |
1993 | VIOLET HANDICAP | | CONI BUG | ANTHONY GRANITZ | 1-p | 6F | ELEGANT EXPRESS
|
YOUR LADYSHIP | 1.11. 09 | TRACK-FAST AT SPORTSMANS PARK |
1993 | BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW | G3 | ROSAS IMAGE | | 8 | 1000M | LADY JAKEO
|
HOSPITABLE | :55.60 | |
1993 | ANSETT AUSTRALIA STAKES | | RHYTHM7 | | 32 | 2000M | POMPEII LADY
|
MUNITION2 | 2:09.21 | |
1993 | BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (FILLIES) | G3 | LADY JAKEO | | C2 | 1100M | ASAWIR
|
RHUR MAGIC | 1:05.0 | |
1993 | HDF MCNEIL STAKES | | SEQUALO | | 1-m | 1100M | LADY JAKEO
|
KING KORA | 1:05.20 | |
1993 | BOUNDING AWAY QUALITY | | LADY IN REALITY | | 22-b | 1000M | ADAGIETTO
|
ACADEMIC4 | :57.90 | |
1993 | BALAKLAVA CUP | | LADY PREAKNESS | | 9-c | 1600M | TOP RATING
|
MAAMUR | 1:35.30 | |
1993 | QUIT AND WIN CUP | | LADY PREAKNESS | | 9-c | 1600M |
|
PITAPATS PRIDE | 1:35.70 | |
1993 | ILLINOIS OAKS | | SMILE N DANCE | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 1-x | 8.5 F | YOUR LADYSHIP
|
HIP8 | 1:44.75 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | ANITA PEABODY HANDICAP | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 8.5 F | ONE WILD WOMAN
|
LITTLE SUCKER | 1:43.72 | TURF FIRM |
1993 | POINCIANA HANDICAP | | DAIMON | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-c | 7 F | LADY SONATA
|
MISS VALID PACHE | 1:22.85 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | CHRYSANTHEMUM HANDICAP | | TENNIS LADY | RICHARD W. SMALL | A5 | 9 F | MZ ZILL BEAR
|
MISS OTIS2 | 1:52.37 | MUDDY, SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1993 | MISS DADE HANDICAP | | INSIGHT TO COPE | WILLIAM P. WHITE | 11-g | 7 F | FORTUNE FORTY FOUR
|
LADY SONATA | 1:24.28 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES | | SHAIYBARA | JOHN OXX | 6-d | 14 F | BALLYKETT LADY
|
JUDICIAL FIELD | 2.56.90 | |
1993 | JEAN LAFITTE FUTURITY | | ASTAS FOXY LADY | BRYON GILBERT | 2-s | 4 F | SENAS ECLIPSE
|
KEY TO THE SAUCE | 0:48.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | TENZAN SHO | | LADY PROSPER | | 1-n | 2400M | SAKURA MISAKI O
|
DAIKATSU OPAL | 2:37.4 | |
1993 | CRITERIUM POTRANCAS | | WALIA3 | | 17-b | 1300 MT | ARABIAN LADY
|
GALLINITA CIEGA | | |
1993 | ZIPPY DO HANDICAP | | MAGAL | RAYMOND TAMARGO, JR. | 8-g | 6 F | LADY SONATA
|
FORTUNE FORTY FOUR | 1:11.27 | M: 1¼-½-3¼ |
1993 | DELTA MISS STAKES | | PLAYCALLER | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 1-k | 6 F | SONSEARAY
|
BOUNDING GLADYS | 1:11.35 | 11R; M- HD.- 6- HD |
1993 | WILD ROSE HANDICAP | | HEISTER | CLINTON C. STUART | 9-f | 8.5 F | LADY BADRIA
|
MONA LEONA | 1:44.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY - HWT. 123 NEXT 117,7R, M:7-6-2 |
1993 | BRUCE ROBERTS HANDICAP | | BAYOU BIDDER | JOSEPH E. BROUSSARD | 7-a | 6 F | REAL DISPLAY
|
LADY THEODORA | 1:11.14 | 6R. M-9½-3¼-1¼; SILVER WOLF DQ 3RD TO LAST |
1993 | BLUE SPARKLER STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 6 F | TENACIOUS TIFFANY
|
PRETTY MOMMA | 1:10.14 | 7R, M: 5½-3¾-2¼ |
1993 | CROCUS STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 6 F | SHANANIES DANCER
|
SHARP REEF | 1:12.55 | 6R, M: 2-3-NK |
1993 | CHERRY BLOSSOM STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 7 F | SANTA IS MY SISTER
|
SHANANIES DANCER | 1:24.76 | 7R, M: 2¼-2½-2½ |
1993 | APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | | CARNIRAINBOW | JOHN J. ROBB | 12-c | 5 F | WILD LADY A
|
WILDS BEST TURN | 59.00 | 8R, M: 1¼-HD-4 |
1993 | BURNS RETURN HANDICAP | | INSIGHT TO COPE | WILLIAM P. WHITE | 11-g | 6 F | FORTUNE FORTY FOUR
|
LADY SONATA | 1:10.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY; 9R; M-2 1/4- 4 3/4- 1 1/2 |
1993 | COLFAX MAID STAKES | | YOUR LADYSHIP | GENE A. CILIO | 23-b | 7 F | DELUXURY
|
OPALSAYS | 1:24.41 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | BOLD QUEEN STAKES | | LA TURKA | BARCLAY TAGG | 10-c | 9F | ELOQUENT SILVER
|
TENNIS LADY | 1.48. 93 | 8 R. M- NK- 1 3/4- 2 OPEN TOE FAV. [7-5] FINISHED 4TH |
1993 | CLASICO ANDRES ELOY BLANCO | | STILLWATER | O. CARMONA | 2-u | 1600 | LADY YORK2
|
| 1:24.2/5 | |
1993 | TWILIGHT TEAR HANDICAP | | SIL VOUS PLAIT4 | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 22-d | 8.5 F | MASKRAS LADY
|
GRAND AWARD | 1:46.00 | |
1993 | ALL BRANDY STAKES | | MZ ZILL BEAR | RONALD C. CARTWRIGHT | 7 | 9 F | GAMMYS ALDEN
|
TENNIS LADY | 1:51.60 | |
1993 | KATTEGATS PRIDE STAKES | | BABY ZIP | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 23-b | 6 F | PREMIER MOMBO
|
LADY HUNTER | 1:11.85 | 8R, M: NO-1-2 |
1993 | OHIO DISCOVERY STAKES | | TIS WILLIE NELLIE | ANGEL HYLAND | 1-n | 5.5 F | HONEY OF A LADY
|
SUMMER CLEARANCE | 1:08.20 | |
1992 | PREMIO BAGGIO | | LADY CARLOTTA | A. SCALELLA | 8-f | 2000 MT | CIVIDALE
|
CAMILLA BLU | 2:06.70 | |
1992 | PRISCILLA STAKES | | DACCORDRESS | JOHN F. DOWD | 4-n | 6 F | RAILROAD LADY
|
| | |
1992 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | GRAB THE GREEN | BARCLAY TAGG | 1-l | 9 F (±) | VIGOROUS LADY
|
GAELIC BIRD | 1:48.00 | |
1992 | NJ WAY STAKES | | KEY BUSINESS | | 2-e | 1100M | STAR OF NOUVELLE
|
LADY ICON | 1:04.98 | |
1992 | GWYN NURSERY | | LADY JAKEO | | C2 | 1100M |
|
| 1:08.20 | |
1992 | BECKS BIER STAKES | | LADY JAKEO | | C2 | 1000 MT |
|
MISS PROSPECT | 0:59.00 | |
1992 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | VIGOROUS LADY | EDWARD DANIELS, JR. | 1-l | 8 F | CONCORDES GOLD
|
FOXY EPISODE | 1:39.80 | TRACK: FAST - BY 6 1/2 L |
1992 | VALDALE STAKES | | PLEASURECONNECTION | STEVEN MORGUELAN | 1-l | 6.5 F | STRAWBERRY LADY
|
ATHENIUM | 1:18.80 | |
1992 | LADY HALLIE HANDICAP | | INVERNESS LADY | W. CATALANO | 16-c | 8 F | FULL ENJOYMENT
|
A NUMBER ONE | 1:42.44 | TRACK FAST |
1992 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | LARKS LADY | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 9-c | 6 F | REINA
|
RUNAWAY FAIR LADY | 1:10.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | YADDO HANDICAP | | IRISH LINNET | LEO O’BRIEN | 14 | 9 F | MCKAYMACKENNA
|
MY LADYS WIM | 1:47.13 | TURF: FIRM - 1ST DIVISION |
1992 | HEAVENLY CAUSE STAKES | | CARNIRAINBOW | JOHN ROBB | 12-c | 6.5 F | PROSPEROUS LADY2
|
GOLD SPARKLE | 1:18.48 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | AER RIANTA SHANNON CHALLENGE RACE | | SLEET SKIER | D K WELD | 4-m | 14 F | MIRANA
|
THE POACHERS LADY | 3:08.30 | |
1992 | SPRING FEVER STAKES | | NURSE DOPEY | WILLIAM H. FIRES | 5-h | 6 F | MAMA SIMBA
|
LARKS LADY | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | REISSAURUS | ROBERT J. RICHARDS, JR. | 20-a | 6 F | ATHENIUM
|
LADY SUMATRA | 1:11.31 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | MONIQUE RENE HANDICAP | | SONG OF JOVE | ELLEN WILLIAMS | 4-m | 6.5F | JANETS STARRY NITE
|
RUNAWAY FAIR LADY | 1:17.06 4t | TRACK FAST |
1992 | MILCARS STAKES | | ATHENS BELLE | ROGER CHARLTON | 5-h | 7 F | SOCIETY LADY3
|
MISS FASCINATION3 | 1.30.09 | |
1992 | SWEETEST CHANT STAKES | | CHINESE EMPRESS | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 9 F | FAVORED LADY
|
LINK TO PLEASURE | 1:50.00 | |
1992 | MERRIMACK VALLEY HANDICAP | | PHYSICAL LAW | ELIZABETH JACKSON | 1-n | 8.5F | SWEET SACHET
|
LADY FE FE | 1:46.96 | TURF: FIRM - B Y 1 1/2 L |
1992 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | LUV ME LUV ME NOT | GLENN WISMER | 12-c | 6 F | HARBOR SPRINGS2
|
STRAWBERRY LADY | 1:10.20 | |
1992 | CHRISTIANA BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | SQUIRM | ROBERT W. CAMAC | 14-e | 8 F | FAVORED LADY
|
ALPHABULOUS | 1:37.47 | 9 R. M- 1 3/4- 1 3/4- 1 1/4 |
1992 | MARYLAND RACING MEDIA HANDICAP | | RISEN COLONY | ROSS R. PEARCE | 9-b | 8.5 F | WAIT FOR THE LADY
|
GALA GOLDILOCKS | 1:45.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1992 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | OYABE ACE | | 7-c | 1900M | LADY PROMENADE
|
BARBARY HARD | 2:03.0 | |
1992 | TWILIGHT TEAR HANDICAP | | LADYTEEOFF | DAN FELIPE | 4-n | 8.5 F | EGOTISM2
|
ECONOMIC INDICATOR | 1:45.40 | |
1992 | STREET DANCER STAKES | | SACQUE | | 5-e | 6.5 F | BELS STARLET
|
LADY BECKER | 1:13.00 | SANTA ANITA PARK - WON BY ¾ L. |
1992 | WINTERGREEN STAKES | | LUCKY LADY LAUREN | PHILIP HAUSWALD | 19-c | 8 F | TWOSARACIAN
|
SARATOGA DAME | 1.46. 68 | 9R. M- 8- NK- NO WINNER AND ENTRYMATE FAV. [4-5] |
1992 | SQUAN SONG STAKES | | WAIT FOR THE LADY | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 3-d | 9 F | ETIQUETTE2
|
LITTLE BOLD LOOKIN | 1:51.01 | 6R, M: 1¾-1½-1½ |
1992 | MARION H. VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | HARBOUR CLUB | THOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON | 8-c | 6 F | BALOTRA
|
HER LADY SHIPP | 1:09.56 | BEES N HONEY DQD FROM 2ND; 8 R. M- 3 1/4- 4- HD |
1992 | LADY MANNEQUIN HANDICAP | | R AND RS LADY | ROY TAYLOR SR. | 15-d | 6 F | BEYOND SLEW
|
KLONDIKE KAYTIE | 1:12.05 | SY |
1992 | MISS LIBERTY STAKES | | FAVORED LADY | BARCLAY TAGG | 1-x | 8.32 F |
|
ONE LAST COLONY | | |
1992 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | | CONCORDES GOLD | FRANK A. GENERAZIO, JR. | 20 | 8.32 F | LADY OF DECORUM
|
MILLION DOLLAR MOM | 1:41.74 | 8R; M- 4 3/4- NK- 2 1/2 |
1992 | LAZER SHOW STAKES | | TIVLI | NIALL M. O’CALLAGHAN | 9-e | 5 F | LADY SHIRL
|
HARNESS HITCH | 0:57.16 | 6R; M: NK- NK- 5 1/2 |
1992 | VILLAGER STAKES | G3 | CATO LADY | DANIEL J. LOPEZ | 13-c | 8.5 F | FESTIVE FINNISH
|
DASHAROO | 1:49.84 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1992 | GP ROGER GUEDON | G3 | QUIDADE | I.C.SOUZA | 10-a | 1600 METERS | NIMEGA
|
INZA LADY | 96"4 | |
1992 | PREMIO BEAMONTE | G1 | DOUBERTA | ROMAN MARTIN | 16-a | 2400 MT | MISS ROBERTO2
|
LADY HANNAH3 | 2:35.40 | |
1992 | GOLD TRAIL STAKES | G3 | RHYTHM7 | | 32 | 1200M | DIAMOND GRANNY
|
LADY MADONNA6 | 1:11.00 | |
1992 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | FIRM STANCE | MITCHELL M. SHIROTA | 9-e | 9 F | HAUNTING
|
LADY DACCORD | 1:50.55 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1992 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | G2 | NANNERL | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 13-c | 8 F | ENGLISH CHARM
|
SPY LEADER LADY | 1:37.27 | |
1992 | LADIES HANDICAP | G2 | BRILLIANT BRASS | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 3-i | 10 F | LOW TOLERANCE
|
LADY LEAR | 2:03.55 | TRACK: GOOD - WON BY 5 L. |
1992 | THOROUGHBRED CHALLENGE CUP | | PASSING MARK2 | | 14-c | 1900M | OYABE ACE
|
LADY PROMENADE | 2:03.0 | |
1992 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G2 | WOOD SO | KATHARINE M. VOSS | 1-o | 7 F | WIDE COUNTRY
|
WAIT FOR THE LADY | 1:24.56 | |
1992 | MARYLAND MILLION OAKS | | DEPUTATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 8.5 F | SINGING RING
|
LADY SAGE | 1:44.00 | |
1992 | WAIKRC LETS ELOPE STAKES | G3 | KISS12 | | 13-a | 1600M | LADY RHYTHM2
|
IRISH FLIRT | 1:39.27 | |
1992 | JUST A GAME STAKES | | LADY LEAR | LINDA L. RICE | 14-a | 11 F | FLAMING TORCH
|
TOTEMIC | 2:15.90 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1992 | NIJANA STAKES | G3 | SHANNKARA | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 22-d | 8.5 F | TINEY TOAST
|
FAVORED LADY | 1:41.84 | 1ST DIVISION |
1992 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 8.5 F | TOPSA
|
BEHAVING DANCER | 1:41.41 | TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY A HD |
1992 | MY CHARMER HANDICAP (3RD. DIV.) | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 9 F (±) | RATINGS
|
SEAQUAY | 1:44.74 | |
1992 | NEXT MOVE STAKES | G3 | SPY LEADER LADY | GASPER S. MOSCHERA | 1-x | 9.5 F | HAUNTING
|
GRECIAN PASS | 2:00.26 | |
1992 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | G3 | DAMIES SIS | NORMAN C. FOLLETT | 13-c | 8.5 F | MAXAMOUNT
|
WAIT FOR THE LADY | 1:47.12 | TACK: FAST, MAXAMOUNT DQ 1 TO 2 |
1992 | OKAWA GUINEAS | | LADY MADONNA6 | | 8 | 1400M | RED BARON3
|
THE AGED ROCKER | 1:26.02 | |
1992 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | ASEMA | DERMOT K. WELD | 4-m | 7 F | MIAMI SANDS
|
LADY OUNAVARRA | 1:32.60 | |
1992 | ALGOMA YEARLING SALES STAKES | | A GAL FOR GORDO | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 3-g | 8.5 F | GAY DE LORNE
|
LADY REGENCY | 1:44.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - ALGOMA YEARLING SALES S. 1992-2001 |
1992 | CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZA | G3 | LADY PRINCETON | | 4-r | 1500 MT | TU MIRADA
|
GALA PLACIDIA | | |
1992 | SNOW GOOSE HANDICAP | G3 | BRILLIANT BRASS | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 3-i | 9 F | WAIT FOR THE LADY
|
SPANISH DIOR | 1:50.39 | 8R. M- 3 1/2- 6 1/2- 3/4 |
1992 | BED O’ ROSES HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | LADY DACCORD | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 13-c | 8 F | MY TREASURE
|
CRYSTAL VOUS | 1:37.86 | |
1992 | DUNEDIN GOLD CUP | G3 | SEAGERS | | 18 | 2300M | XZANADU LADY
|
TEACHERS PAL | 2:23.2 | |
1992 | INVERCARGILL GOLD CUP | G3 | XZANADU LADY | | | 2600M | WOODLEIGH LAD
|
MANOR LAD2 | 2:43.22 | |
1992 | STRAIGHT STRIKE CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | KIWI GOLFER | | 12-g | 1600M | SOLVIT
|
LODORE LADY | 1:34.56 | |
1992 | ALISON STAKES | G3 | KIWI GOLFER | | 12-g | 2000M | FLYING LUSKIN
|
LODORE LADY | 2:02.04 | |
1992 | DESERT GOLD STAKES | G3 | LARRIKIN LADY | | 16-g | 1600M | STAR OF TUDOR2
|
SLANCHYVAH | 1:58.19 | |
1992 | LOWLAND STAKES | G3 | NIMUE | | 5-h | 1400M | LADY MADONNA6
|
DEVOUCHKI | 1:25.59 | |
1992 | MWTURC EULOGY STAKES | G3 | QUEEN OF THE TURF2 | | 16 | 1600M | LADY AGNES7
|
MISS LENNOX | 1:39.40 | |
1992 | CASTLETOWN JUVENILE STAKES | | VISIONARY10 | | 14-c | 1200 MT | LADY AGNES7
|
KHAIRLEIGH | 1:13.62 | |
1992 | FOXBRIDGE PLATE | | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1400M | CATERING KING
|
MICKEYS TOWN | 1;33.94 | |
1992 | RYDER STAKES | | RED BARON3 | | 1-o | 1200M | LADY MADONNA6
|
ZAM ILLUSION | 1:23.57 | |
1992 | CROWN LAGER STAKES | | FLITTER2 | | 7-d | 1600M |
|
POMPEII LADY | 1:34.90 | |
1992 | MELVISTA STAKES | | GEORGIE LADY | | 10-d | 2200M | FIELD OFFICER2
|
CLASSY DRESSER | 2:17.92 | |
1992 | PRIX DENISY | | LADY OF PERSIA | TONY CLOUT | 2-i | 2400M | ON Y REVIENT
|
MARILDO | 2.57.80 | SAINT CLOUD |
1992 | MAYME DOTSON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ART COLLEGE | FORDELL FIERCE | 9-c | 8.5 F | HOSTESS LADY
|
LATER ON3 | 1.41. 60 | 5 R. M- 1 1/2- 1- 1/2 HOSTESS LADY FAV. [3-5] ART COLLEGE HWT. [117] |
1992 | POLITELY STAKES | | MILLION DOLLAR MOM | DANIEL P. PERLSWEIG | 4-k | 8 F | SUITE
|
VIGOROUS LADY | 1:38.94 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1992 | MIAMI BEACH STAKES | | GENE PROPPS DREAM | ALAN HIRSCH | 1-o | 6 F | HER LADY SHIPP
|
HYPERACTIVE2 | 1.10. 69 | TRACK-FAST |
1992 | SMART ANGLE STAKES | | SENTIMENTAL TANGO | GARY CAPUANO | 2-n | 6 F | CARNIRAINBOW
|
TENNIS LADY | 1.12. 22 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [5-2] |
1991 | SPICY LIVING HANDICAP | | CHRISTIECAT | PATRICK J. KELLY | 3-l | 9 F | MEMORIES OF PAM
|
VIGOROUS LADY | 1:47.22 | 9R, M: 2-HD-1¼ |
1991 | AZALEA HANDICAP | | HAREM MYSTERY | CHARLES L. (SCOOTER) DICKEY | 8-k | 8 F | LADY CLEVER TRICK
|
JAMIE KISS | | BY A NK |
1991 | SEAFAIR QUEEN STAKES | | SHIMMER OF SILK | JIM PENNEY | 2-h | 8.5 F | CADETTE STEVENS
|
NICOLES RED LADY | 1:44.70 | FAST |
1991 | EVERETT HANDICAP | | LABELED LADY | | 16-g | 6 F | UP SAIL
|
DELIGHTFULL MOON | | |
1991 | PRIMA DONNA HANDICAP | | BUNKA BUNKA | | 17-b | 6.5 F | UP SAIL
|
LABELED LADY | 1:45.10 | |
1991 | ALKI HANDICAP | | LOOKIN LIKE A LADY | | 1-g | 9 F | BUNKA BUNKA
|
A LITTLE BIT TIPSY | 1:50.90 | |
1991 | ARDMORE HANDICAP | | LADY CLEVER TRICK | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 22-b | 8.5 F | RARE GUEST
|
HAREM MYSTERY | 1:44. 50 | FIRM, WINNER FAV. [9-5] AND HWT. [120] |
1991 | QUEEN EMPRESS STAKES | | SAND LADY | VINCENT BLENGS | 20-a | 8 F | POINT SPREAD
|
CARRTOWNS MARGARET | 1.40. 13 | TURF-FIRM 3RD WIN IN A ROW |
1991 | HANSHIN HANDICAP | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 8 F | TOWNSEND LASS
|
FAMILY HOPE | 1:35.54 | TURF:FIRM |
1991 | SONOMA HANDICAP | | BARGAIN DOLL | JIM BENEDICT | 9-f | 8 F | LADY LAVINA
|
AZUSA | 1.35. 90 | TRACK-FAST |
1991 | OLD ENGLISH RANCHO HANDICAP | | LAMA LADY | DEE MORTENSEN | A1 | 8 F | DANCERS CAREER
|
VARIETY SPICE | 1.39. 00 | TURF-FIRM AZUSA FAV. [6-5] FINISHED 7TH [LAST] GLORIOUS SENSATION HWT. [117] FINISHED 5TH |
1991 | G.P. CARLOS TELLES E CARLOS GILBERTO DA ROCHA FARIA | G1 | ISOLA LADY | J.L.MACIEL | 1-e | 2000 MT | HEAD FIGLIA
|
| 2.02.3/5 | |
1991 | COLONEL REEVES STAKES | | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1200M | DARK BEAU3
|
VAIN-AND-PRECIOUS | 1:09.99 | |
1991 | COLONEL REEVES STAKES | | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1200M |
|
| 1:09.53 | |
1991 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | LADY NORMANDY | ANDRE FABRE | 1-s | 1100M | WEDDING OF THE SEA
|
PRIME GLADE | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1991 | ANITA PEABODY HANDICAP | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 8.5 F | BUNGALOW
|
EXPLOSIVE KATE | 1:47.76 | TURF: SOFT |
1991 | MILADY STAKES | | SHAVANO MISS | | 6-e | 1400M | MAKE UP LADY
|
BLAME4 | 1:25.5 | |
1991 | JUNIOR MISS STAKES | G3 | SOVIET SOJOURN | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 21-a | 6 F | WICKED WIT
|
SPOILED LADY | 1:09.71 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | RUMSON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | SUMMER SECRETARY | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-m | 8 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
WHIP CREAM | 1:34.10 | TURF: FIRM |
1991 | PRIX PETITE ETOILE | | LADY ISIS | ANDRE FABRE | 16-c | 1600 MT | LAND SHARK
|
SPAULDING | 1:44.00 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1991 | BRITISH COLUMBIA OAKS | | CADETTE STEVENS | LARRY D. ROSS | 1-n | 9 F | LADYS EXCUSE
|
REALIZA DREAM | 1:51.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | WASHINGTON OAKS | | CADETTE STEVENS | LARRY D. ROSS | 1-n | 9 F | NICOLES RED LADY
|
REALIZA DREAM | 1:51.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | THELMA STAKES | | LADY BLOCKBUSTER | LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III | 2-f | 6 F | JEROLDS PRINCESS
|
OLDE ELEGANCE | 1:11.30 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | MOUNTAIN LAUREL STAKES | | SILVER TANGO | GARY A. CAPUANO | 2-n | 6 F | DUN ROAMIN LADY
|
QUEEN OF MEAN3 | 1:11.90 | TRACK FAST, AT PHILADELPHIA PARK |
1991 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | LADY CLEVER TRICK | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 22-b | 8 F | CARMS FANCY
|
BLUE WALTZ | 1:36.51 | |
1991 | STRAIGHT DEAL BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | SERAPE | HENRIETTA GEORGE | 4-m | 7 F | WAIT FOR THE LADY
|
DEVILISH TOUCH | 1:23.40 | LAUREL PARK, MD |
1991 | TOMBOY STAKES | | SHOGUN SHOTGUN | GEORGE J. MAKER | 8-f | 6 F | DIXIELAND BEE
|
LADY REGENCY | 1:11.90 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | SNOW GOOSE HANDICAP | G3 | WAIT FOR THE LADY | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 3-d | 8.5 F | OVERTURNED
|
BUY THE FIRM | 1:51.57 | SLOPPY |
1991 | KENORA STAKES | | PLATINUM PAWS | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | A1 | 8.5 F | LADY REGENCY
|
GAY DE LORNE | 1:45.80 | |
1991 | GALA LIL STAKES | | WAIT FOR THE LADY | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 3-d | 8.5 F | CROWNED2
|
THIRTY EIGHT GO GO | 1:45.50 | 10R. M- 2 1/2- 2- 1 3/4 |
1991 | TRIGO STAKES | | ARBELA3 | JOHN M. OXX | 4-d | 14 F | MALAMA
|
THE POACHERS LADY | 2:47.10 | |
1991 | HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY | | HERORA | N.A. GRAHAM | 22-a | 5 F | TWO-SHOES
|
LADY OF MANN | 1.04.00 | |
1991 | EBF MARBLE HILL STAKES | | MALEDETTO | JAMES S. BOLGER | 5-h | 5 F | SAFETY TACTIC
|
DEDICATED LADY | 1:00.40 | TURF: G |
1991 | BROADWAY HANDICAP | | PROUD N APPEAL | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-x | 8.32 F | DUSTYS TALC
|
LADY DACCORD | 1:42.80 | NSR |
1991 | LYRIQUE HANDICAP | | IRISH MISS | | 19 | 8.5 F | RUNAWAY FAIR LADY
|
ERICAS DREAM | | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1991 | NEW JERSEY FUTURITY | | SQUIRM | ROBERT W. CAMAC | 14-e | 6 F | GREEN EYES
|
SWEET LADY JO | 1:12.41 | ENTRY FINISHED 1-2 |
1991 | PAGO HOP BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | RUNAWAY FAIR LADY | JERRY K. HARDIN | 21 | 8 F | ERICAS DREAM
|
SAVETHELASTDANCE | 1:39.40 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1991 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | LADY BADRIA | JIM CLUM | A15 | 6F | COBILION
|
MAL GAL | 1:12.70 | TRACK FAST |
1991 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | WIN CRAFTY LADY | ROBERT A. BARBARA | 16-g | 6 F | CHRISTINA CZARINA
|
PAYN AND PLAYN | 1:11.63 | |
1991 | POLITELY STAKES | | PARIS OPERA | LAWRENCE W. JENNINGS | 10 | 8 F | WILLAMAR
|
VIGOROUS LADY | 1:34.20 | TURF: FIRM, NCR |
1991 | FOUR WINDS HANDICAP | | NURSE DOPEY | WILLIAM H. FIRES | 5-h | 6 F | HER LADY SHIPP
|
QUESTIONING | 1:11.10 | |
1991 | ALL BRANDY STAKES | | WIDE COUNTRY | ROBERT W. CAMAC | 16-h | 9 F | LUCKY LADY LAUREN
|
LONG WALK | 1:49.57 | TRACK: MUDDY (ON DIRT); 9R; M- 4 -3-NO |
1991 | TERLINGUA STAKES | | WIN CRAFTY LADY | ROBERT A. BARBARA | 16-g | 8.5 F | ERHART
|
HELLO FANNY | 1:46.28 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 5½ L. |
1991 | CAROUSEL STAKES | G3 | MYMET | RONALD C. CARTWRIGHT | 4-e | 9 F | JOHNS DECISION
|
WAIT FOR THE LADY | 1:54.68 | TRACK: MUDDY; 9R; M- 1/2- 3 3/4- 1 3/4 |
1991 | DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES | | DAZZLE ME JOLIE | J. WILLARD THOMPSON | 9-c | 6 F | FAR OUT NURSE
|
RAY LADY | 1:10.21 | 6R. M- 1 1/4- 1 3/4- 3 |
1991 | DETROIT MISS HANDICAP | | MY SHOW | DAVID L. KESLER | 19-b | 6 F | WINDS OF FORLI
|
LADY ELEASE | 1:12.30 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 5R, M: 2-2-2 |
1991 | SOUTHLAND STAKES | | SLIDE OUT FRONT | JOHN CRUZ | 1-w | 8.5 F | ERICAS DREAM
|
RUNAWAY FAIR LADY | 1:44.66 | 7R, M: ½-2-HD |
1991 | DIXIE MISS STAKES | | KELLY AMBER | BERNARD S. FLINT | 4-r | 6 F | RUNAWAY FAIR LADY
|
ERICAS DREAM | 1:12.70 | TRACK: MUDDY, 10R, M: 1- NK- 2 |
1991 | ELLIS PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ANITAS SURPRISE | PHILIP A. SIMS | 23-b | 7 F | FIT FOR A QUEEN
|
LADYAGO | 1:23.10 | 12R; M- NO- NO- 1 1/4 |
1991 | OPEN MIND STAKES | | THANKS TO RANDY | WILLIAM D. ANDERSON | 9-f | 6 F | SWEET LADY JO
|
MUNCH N NOSH | 1:11.57 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 7R, BY 7¼ L. |
1991 | CLáSICO JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | LADY AND ME | OSCAR CARMONA | 16 | 2400 | GIOVANNINA
|
SOME CLASSIC | 2:32"3/5 | |
1991 | JERSEY BELLE HANDICAP | | GOLDEN LURE | RUBEN COSME | 32 | 8.5 F | DUN ROAMIN LADY
|
TEN OUT OF TEN | 1:47.19 | 5R. M: 7 3/4-3/4-NK TEN OUT OF TEN FAV. [2-5] |
1991 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | JET SKI LADY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 2-f | 12 F | SHAMSHIR
|
SHADAYID | 2:37.20 | |
1991 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | POSSESSIVE DANCER | ALEX SCOTT | 42 | 12 F | JET SKI LADY
|
EILEEN JENNY | 2:31.10 | |
1991 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | GUISLAINE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | 1600M | HATOOF
|
LADY NORMANDY | 1:40.20 | LONGCHAMP |
1991 | ARAG PREIS | G2 | KAZOO | JOHN W.WATTS | 5-h | 1600M | MARTESSA
|
WONDERFUL LADY | 1:39.80 | |
1991 | E. P. TAYLOR STAKES | G2 | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 10 F | PLENTY OF GRACE
|
SARDANIYA | 2:02.40 | |
1991 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | G1 | MAGNIFICENT STAR | MOHAMMED MOUBARAK | 9-c | 12 F | JET SKI LADY
|
SHAMSHIR | 2:35.92 | 5TH : POSSESSIVE DANCER |
1991 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | QUEENA | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY, III | 13-d | 8.5 F | SHARP DANCE
|
LADY DACCORD | 1:41.65 | 1/2L. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1991 | ONTARIO MATRON HANDICAP | | SPANISH PLAY | FRANK HUARTE | 14-b | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
COUNT ON A CHANGE | 1:45.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1991 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G2 | CROWNED2 | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 8-c | 10 F | MASKRAS LADY
|
TIA JUANITA | 2:04.01 | TRACK: SLOPPY - HD,NO |
1991 | BUSANDA STAKES | | IM A THRILLER | MICHAEL J. KELLY | 1-x | 8.32 F | WIN CRAFTY LADY
|
IM TICKLED PINK | 1:44.80 | |
1991 | BUSHER STAKES | G3 | IM A THRILLER | MICHAEL J. KELLY | 1-x | 9 F | TEN OUT OF TEN
|
WIN CRAFTY LADY | 1:52.40 | |
1991 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | G2 | VIEILLE VIGNE | JUDE T. FELD | 2-f | 8.5 F | FORMIDABLE LADY
|
LITE LIGHT | 1:43.60 | |
1991 | BELDAME STAKES | G1 | SHARP DANCE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 21 | 9 F | VERSAILLES TREATY
|
LADY DACCORD | 1:48.01 | M-NO |
1991 | PREIS DER SPIELBANKEN DES LANDES NRW | G3 | HIGHNESS LADY | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 5-e | 2400 MT | NOBLE PATRIARCH
|
HIGHLAND CEILIDH | 2:37.60 | |
1991 | FLOWER BOWL HANDICAP | G1 | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 10 F | FRANC ARGUMENT
|
CHRISTIECAT | 2:02.43 | TURF: SOFT |
1991 | BEAUMONT STAKES | G3 | IFYOUCOULDSEEMENOW | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 7-b | 7.28 F | VERSAILLES TREATY
|
EVER A LADY | 1:27.01 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | QTC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | CHORTLE2 | B J MCLACHLAN | 1-o | 1400 MT | LADY NICKELII
|
BAANYA BOY | 1:24.30 | |
1991 | PRIX DE PSYCHE | G3 | LORYMAYA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 6-e | 2000M | PINK TURTLE
|
LADY MEMBER | 2:08.80 | |
1991 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | LADY BLESSINGTON2 | J.M. DE CHOUBERSKY | 11-d | 2400M | CRNAGORA
|
DARATA | 2:32.92 | |
1991 | LADIES HANDICAP | G2 | WORTHEROATSINGOLD | PATRICK J. KELLY | 3-l | 10 F | SUMMER MATINEE
|
LADY DACCORD | 2:02.54 | NK AT 12-1 |
1991 | BALLYSAX STAKES | | JET SKI LADY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 2-f | 10 F | CLASSIC MINSTREL
|
LEGAL PROFESSION | 2:11.90 | CURRAGH / GY. 7R. 1½-NK-1½ |
1991 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | | NALEES PIN | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 16-a | 8.5 F | OXFORD SCREEN
|
LADY BLOCKBUSTER | 1:46.50 | |
1991 | SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAP | G3 | VIGOROUS LADY | JOSEPH P. BERTOLINO | 1-l | 8.5 F | YEN FOR GOLD
|
PREMIER QUESTION | 1:45.10 | TRACK: GOOD |
1991 | BREMER SPRINT CUP | | NIGRITA | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 8-j | 1200M | FLYING LADY5
|
ALBIREO STAR | | |
1991 | NATIONAL STAKES | | MARLING | GEOFFREY C. WRAGG | 14-c | 5 F | MISS BLUEBIRD
|
LADY OF MANN | 1:01.59 | |
1991 | STC TEA ROSE STAKES | G2 | BOLD PROMISE | | C2 | 1550M | ELECTRIQUE
|
LADY NICKELII | 1:35.96 | |
1991 | LINDAUER GUINEAS | G2 | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1600M | OVERWHELMED
|
CAPTAIN COOK2 | 1:34.28 | |
1991 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1320M | VEANDERCROSS
|
RUNNING JOHN | 1:25.8 | |
1991 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | BEYOND PERFECTION | | 2-p | 8.5 F | MIDDLEFORK RAPIDS
|
LADY TURK | | |
1991 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | G3 | RARE PICK | TERRY L. MASON | 9-c | 8.5 F | NALEES PIN
|
LADY BLOCKBUSTER | 1:46.50 | GD, BY 8 L. |
1991 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | | FANTASTIC WAYS | GARY F. JONES | 8-f | 9 F | ISLAND SHUFFLE
|
SAUCY LADY B | 1:49.50 | |
1991 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | FORMIDABLE LADY | GARY F. JONES | 5-j | 8.5 F | FANTASTIC LOOK
|
VIEILLE VIGNE | 1:43.40 | |
1991 | MODESTY HANDICAP | G3 | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 9.5 F | LYPHOVER
|
COUNTRY CASUAL | 1:56.53 | TURF FIRM |
1991 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | G1 | LADY AND ME | OSCAR CARMONA | 16 | 1600 MT | GIOVANNINA
|
| 1:38.60 | |
1991 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL | G1 | LADY AND ME | OSCAR CARMONA | 16 | 2000M | GIOVANNINA
|
| | |
1991 | CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | LADY AND ME | | 16 | 2400M |
|
| | |
1991 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | G3 | LUCKY LADY LAUREN | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 19-c | 9 F | BETH BELIEVES
|
BUNGALOW | 1:49.21 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | G2 | LADY KARIBA | | 1-i | 1200M | YACHTIE
|
PALACE REIGN | 1:11.21 | |
1991 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | G2 | OH PRETTY WOMAN | | 12-c | 1600M | TASTEFUL LADY
|
FUTURE EDITION | 1:35.9 | |
1991 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | WAIT FOR THE LADY | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 3-d | 9 F | GAYLORDS ANNIE
|
WORTHEROATSINGOLD | 1:51.20 | FAST |
1991 | RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1600M | BARROSA BOY
|
YILGANGIE GOLD | 1:34.64 | |
1991 | LEE STEERE STAKES | G2 | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1500M | BARROSA BOY
|
STAR ALERT3 | 1:29.13 | |
1991 | WINTERBOTTOM STAKES | G2 | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1400M | ISLAND GOSSIP
|
BARROSA BOY | 1:22.08 | |
1991 | PRINCE OF WALES STAKES | G3 | MLADYS JEWEL | | 3-g | 1200M | ISLAND GOSSIP
|
CALIWAY | 1:11.10 | |
1991 | REGRET STAKES | | MARIA BALASTIERE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 13-c | 8.5 F | SAVETHELASTDANCE
|
LADY BE GREAT | 1:44.40 | |
1991 | JOE NAMATH HANDICAP | | VIGOROUS LADY | JOSEPH P. BERTOLINO | 1-l | 8.32 F | JOYCE AZALENE
|
STACIES TOY | 1:40.30 | ON DIRT |
1991 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | FARAWAY ECHO | CAROL L. LYSTER | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY ALTA
|
SOME RIGHT NICE | 1:46.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1991 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | MASKRAS LADY | GARY HARTLAGE | 19-b | 9 F | FIT FOR A QUEEN
|
UNDER OATH | 1:50.46 | 31-1 |
1991 | AUSTRALIA DAY HANDICAP | | TACKLE THE PAK | | 18-a | 1200M | MLADYS JEWEL
|
| 1:10.16 | |
1991 | AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1400M | BLUEYS BEST
|
ADNAMIRA | 1:33.04 | |
1991 | H.R. CHALMERS STAKES HANDICAP | | PRINCE HAZE | | 1-o | 2400M | MR BROOKER
|
LADY WINDSOR7 | 2:28.71 | |
1991 | AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS PLATE | | LODORE LADY | | C17 | 1200 MT | MARJIVANA
|
ROGER JON | 1:12.48 | |
1991 | NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES | | LADY PURPOSE | | 21-a | 2000M | STAR OF THE REALM
|
BARRAKEE | 2:00.10 | |
1991 | INVERCARGILL GOLD CUP | G3 | LUSKIN LADY2 | | 2-e | 2600M | STAR OF KERRY
|
AMBROSIA PAL | 3:08.28 | |
1991 | WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES | | LADY WINDSOR7 | | 14-e | 2050M | WAIKEEPER
|
RED CHIFFON2 | 2:06.22 | |
1991 | RED ROSES STAKES | | IN THE BAHAMAS | | 5-d | 1200 MT | LADY FAIR7
|
SATURN STAR | 1:10.70 | |
1991 | PRIX LE FABULEUX | | LA TIRANA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 16 | 2100M | FLEUR DU MANOIR3
|
LADY OF PERSIA | | SAINT CLOUD 3 ANS ET+ |
1991 | H.G. BOLTON SPRINT | | BARROSA BOY | | 10 | 1200M |
|
MLADYS JEWEL | 1:10.43 | |
1991 | SQUAN SONG STAKES | | WAIT FOR THE LADY | GEORGE BORDEN | 3-d | 9 F | CROWNED2
|
FIRST DOWN | 1:50.10 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | PRIX DE L’OPERA | G2 | COLOUR CHART | ANDRE FABRE | 14-b | 1850 MT | LADY WINNER
|
TABDEA | 1:54.60 | GD, NOW FOR 3YO+ F&M |
1990 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | G2 | HOKUTO HELIOS | | 4-r | 1800M | LADY GOSSIP2
|
RUNNING FREE2 | 1:48.3 | |
1990 | NIIGATA DAISHOTEN | G3 | YUWA FORTE | | 4-i | 2000M | MOGAMI CHAMPION
|
LADY GOSSIP2 | 2.02.1 | |
1990 | BEVERLY D. STAKES | | RELUCTANT GUEST | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 9-h | 9.5 F | LADY WINNER
|
ROYAL TOUCH | 1:53.20 | 1/2 L. 14-1 |
1990 | PREIS DER DIANA | G2 | HIGHNESS LADY | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 5-e | 2200M | WELL KNOWN
|
SURIKHANA | 2:25.71 | |
1990 | GRANDE PREMIO ROGER GUEDON | G3 | LANSITA | ALBERTO NAHID | 11-f | 1600 MT | GOLDEN SUNSET3
|
MISTIC LADY | 1:36.00 | |
1990 | HANSA PREIS | G2 | TURFKONIG | UWE OSTMANN | 8 | 2200M | TAISHAN
|
HIGHNESS LADY | 2:21.50 | |
1990 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | G2 | ELSURIMO | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 19 | 2800 MT | INDICA
|
HIGHNESS LADY | 3:10.50 | |
1990 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | G3 | ERDELISTAN | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 14 | 2200 MT | HIGHNESS LADY
|
SURIKHANA | 2:19.80 | |
1990 | DEUTSCHEN STUTENPREIS | G3 | INDICA | REIMUND PRINZINGER | 4-n | 2400M | CALCAVECCHIA
|
HIGHNESS LADY | 2:42.60 | |
1990 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | G2 | BAYAKOA | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-g | 8.5 F | FANTASTIC LOOK
|
FORMIDABLE LADY | 1:40.60 | NO |
1990 | PERSONAL ENSIGN HANDICAP | G1 | PERSONAL BUSINESS | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 2-s | 9 F | BUY THE FIRM
|
LADY HOOLIHAN | 1:51.20 | NO,NK |
1990 | PRIX DASTARTE | G2 | LADY WINNER | MAURICE ZILBER | 4-i | 1600M | DAISY DANCE
|
CATHERINE PARR | 1:36.10 | |
1990 | TURKISH OAKS | G1 | LADY ROSE2 | | 26 | 2100 MT | WEST SIDE STORY2
|
AVARE | 2.17.16 | |
1990 | PRIX DU MUGUET | G3 | VAL DES BOIS | C. HEAD-MAAREK | 3-g | 1600M | LADY WINNER
|
CHIVALROUS | 1:39.50 | |
1990 | TWINCLE LADY SHO | | S S LADY | | 16-h | 1600M | SHINO SUCCEED
|
IIOKA SWALLOW | 1:44.0 | |
1990 | PREIS VON KOLN | | SILK PETAL | JOHN DUNLOP | 19 | 1600M | WELL KNOWN
|
LANGTRY LADY | 1:40.0 | |
1990 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | | WINDANSEA | LEE J. ROSSI | 1-o | 8.5 F | EVERLASTING LADY
|
A HULA | 1:46.40 | MRG: 2½ X 1¾ 3/2, 15/4, 48/1 |
1990 | GRASSLAND HANDICAP | | VIGOROUS LADY | JOSEPH P. BERTOLINO | 1-l | 9 F | EXPRESS STAR
|
SEAQUAY | 1:52.40 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1990 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | G3 | MISS ALLEGED | PASCAL BARY | 5-i | 2100 MT | VUE CAVALIERE
|
SAVOUREUSE LADY | 2:13.00 | |
1990 | MARYLAND MILLION LASSIE | | AMERI ALLEN | JOHN J. ROBB | 1-j | 6 F | RITCHIE TRAIL
|
LADY ARDIS | 1:13.40 | |
1990 | MARYLAND MILLION OAKS | | MCKILTS | W. MEREDITH BAILES | 2-b | 9 F | LUCKY LADY LAUREN
|
VALAY MAID | 1:50.00 | |
1990 | AK-SAR-BEN OAKS | G3 | FIT TO SCOUT | JACK C. VAN BERG | 1-l | 9 F | LAUNCH LIGHT TEK
|
LUCKY LADY LAUREN | | |
1990 | A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | G2 | REGANZA | | 14-c | 1600M | HERMOSO
|
LADY OF PERFECTION | 1:36.3 | |
1990 | LUDWIG GOEBELS-ERINNERUNGSRENNEN | G3 | INDICA | R.PRINZINGER | 4-n | 2150M | HIGHNESS LADY
|
ARAQUEEN | 2:24,0 | |
1990 | AZALEA HANDICAP | | SWEET PROUD POLLY | R. SARAZIN | 1-l | 7 F | HIGHWAY LADY
|
BALD CAT | 1:26.20 | |
1990 | MARIBYRNONG PLATE | G2 | RAISE A RHYTHM | | 32 | 1000M | LADY PURPOSE
|
PAMPAS FIRE | :57.5 | |
1990 | BELMONT OAKS | | LADY ASTAR2 | | 1-h | 2400M | REBECAL
|
WHITE WASH | | |
1990 | PRIX FILLE DE LAIR | G3 | SAVOUREUSE LADY | ANDRE FABRE | 1-k | 2100M | INDICA
|
ANNAS HONOR | 2:23.10 | SAINT CLOUD |
1990 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | G3 | FIELDY | THOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON | 2-n | 8.5 F | SUMMER SECRETARY
|
LADY TALC | 1:45.80 | |
1990 | YAMABIKO STAKES | | CASTLE KING4 | | 1-t | 1800M | LADY GOSSIP2
|
SWEET DIANA | 1:50.6 | RUN AS FUKUSHIMA |
1990 | AUDUBON OAKS | | LADYAGO | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 5-j | 8 F | HOPEFUL PRINCESS
|
BRIGHT LINK | 1:37.80 | FAST |
1990 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | A PENNY IS A PENNY | STEVE MORGUELAN | 3-l | 9 F | STONELEIGHS HOPE
|
LADY HOOLIHAN | 1:51.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | KLEENHEAT GAS CUP | | EXADOR | | 1-i | 1400M | MLADYS JEWEL
|
| 1:22.79 | |
1990 | ANGUS BRUT CLASSIC | G3 | RECHABITE | | 6-b | 1200M | HOT ARCH
|
LADY OFFICER4 | 1:10.1 | |
1990 | VATC DEBUTANTE STAKES | G3 | PAMPAS FIRE | | 1-n | 900 MT |
|
LADY PURPOSE | 0:52.80 | |
1990 | KEITH MACKAY STAKES | | RHYTHMIC CHARM | | 3-i | 1200M | LADY MADONNA2
|
POETIC VALE | 1:14.3 | |
1990 | TL BAILLIEU HANDICAP | | SHOT OF COMFORT | | 2-b | 1400M | LETS HURRY2
|
LADY MADONNA2 | 1:32.5 | |
1990 | MILL RACE STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | JEFFREY D WEINHOLD | 21-a | 5 F |
|
MOSTESS HOSTESS3 | | 7TH OF 8 WINS IN A ROW |
1990 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | MAIS OUI | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-x | 1600 MT | LADY WISHING WELL
|
VIJAYA | | LONGCHAMP |
1990 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | | MARATHON STAR | | 14-d | 1600M | LADY OF PERFECTION
|
MEMPHIS BLUES3 | 1:34.3 | |
1990 | PRIX FINLANDE | | VIJAYA | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 16-g | 1800 MT | LADY WISHING WELL
|
GAELIC BIRD | 1:54.12 | EVRY |
1990 | PRIX CORONATION | | SUN BRANDY | JONATHAN PEASE | 9 | 1600 MT | PLEASANT RIVER
|
LADY OF PERSIA | | SAINT CLOUD |
1990 | PRIX LE FABULEUX | | DEAR DOCTOR | J.E. HAMMOND | 1-u | 2000M | INCESSANT
|
LADY OF PERSIA | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1990 | PRIX PETITE ETOILE | | LADY WISHING WELL | ROBERT COLLET | 2-f | 1600 MT | MABVILLE
|
EMBRAZE MOI | 1:41.50 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1990 | H.G. BOLTON SPRINT HANDICAP | | CENTURY GOD | | 2-e | 1200M | MLADYS JEWEL
|
MR CUBE | 1;10.05 | |
1990 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | RUN LADY RUN | C. BELAIRE | 5-f | 5.5 F | MSTOYOU
|
WILDERNESS SONG | 1:05.60 | |
1990 | ATLANTIC CITY HANDICAP | | ALDBOURNE | | 12-g | 9 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
MISS JOSH | 1:49.40 | SOFT, BY A HD |
1990 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNORS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7F |
|
LADYAGO | | |
1990 | BIRMINGHAM HANDICAP | | HER LADY SHIPP | | 8-h | 8 F | MY SHOW
|
| | |
1990 | MORRIS COUNTY STAKES | | GIVE HER A HAND | PAUL BONAVENTURA | 14-a | 8F | WIN CRAFTY LADY
|
GREAT VALLEY2 | | |
1990 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | HING | REBECCA K. MCGEE | A15 | 6.5 F | HOWARDS GRAY LADY
|
PRIVATE BEAUTY | 1:18.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1990 | CALCUTTA OAKS | G3 | TWILIGHT LADY6 | | 6-e | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1990 | KOLNER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | WONDERFUL LADY | FRAU E. MADER | 7 | 1200M | MILLESIMO
|
IRISH STEW | 1:16.10 | |
1990 | HAZEL K. HANDICAP | | LABELED LADY | | 16-g | 8.5 F | A LITTLE BIT TIPSY
|
LOOSE SUE | | |
1990 | OLD SOUTH HANDICAP | | WAVE TO THE QUEEN | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 1-k | 8.5 F | LYPHOVER
|
LADY CLEVER TRICK | 1:41.20 | |
1990 | ARDMORE HANDICAP | | LADY CLEVER TRICK | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 22-b | 8.5 F | CHICKIE DOUBLE
|
WAVE TO THE QUEEN | 1:42.20 | NCR |
1990 | ATLANTIC CITY BUDWWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ALDBOURNE | RAE GUEST | 12-g | 8.5 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
MISS JOSH | 1:49.40 | SOFT, 3R |
1990 | EGRET STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | LEOS LUCKY LADY
|
| | |
1990 | PRINCESS DOREEN HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
| | |
1990 | ROCKINGHAM BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F |
|
VIGOROUS LADY | | |
1990 | GOLD DIGGER HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | SWEET PROUD POLLY
|
HIGHWAY LADY | | |
1990 | GLOXINIA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SORTOFA LADY | | 4-m | 8.5 F |
|
ALOT OF VISION | | 1ST OF 3 STAKES WINS IN A ROW |
1990 | COUNTESS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F |
|
MISS TRI LADY | | |
1990 | UHB SHO | | LADY GOSSIP2 | MITSUHIRO OGATA | 4-r | 1800M | SENSHU LIEB
|
ASAKUSA CAREER | 1:48.0 | |
1990 | INTERNATIONAL BOĞAZİÇİ | G2 | GOLDEN PRINCE3 | | 3-c | 2400 MT | DEVIR
|
LADY ROSE2 | 2.29.80 | |
1990 | BÜYÜK TAARRUZ | G2 | LADY ROSE2 | | 26 | 3000 MT | BUTTER FLY
|
GONUL2 | 3.10.24 | |
1990 | PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE | | MISS AFRIQUE | DAVID SMAGA | 3-n | 1600 MT | REINE DES ILES
|
LADY OF PERSIA | 1:38.40 | |
1990 | PRIX DANGERVILLE | | LADY OF PERSIA | TONY CLOUT | 2-i | 1600 MT | CATHERINE PARR
|
REINE DES ILES | 1:48.84 | |
1990 | ANITA PEABODY HANDICAP | | LADY SHIRL | P. NOEL HICKEY | 1-x | 8.5 F | COUNTRY CASUAL
|
MONOCLE MISS | 1:42.20 | TURF FIRM |
1990 | AURARIA STAKES | G3 | ALLEGED LADY | | 19-c | 1800M | BELLE CHANSON
|
SWIFT EDITION | 1:51.0 | |
1990 | FASHION STAKES | | MEMPHIS BLUES3 | | 1-o | 1400M | LADY JESS2
|
GONDOBELLE | 1:23.5 | |
1990 | FLIRTATION STAKES | | LUCKY LADY LAUREN | CARLOS A GARCIA | 19-c | 6 F | STACIES TOY
|
WEDDING BAND3 | | |
1990 | MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP | | BANDED | RAMON M. HERNANDEZ | A34 | 8.5 F | PERFECT COIN
|
LADY DACCORD | 1:43.40 | OFF TURF |
1990 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | A PENNY IS A PENNY | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 3-l | 6 F | BEAUTIFUL GOLD
|
GRADYS LADY | 1:12.40 | |
1990 | FURL SAIL HANDICAP | | BARBARA SUE | WALTER R. FITE | 19 | 9 F | LADY CLEVER TRICK
|
SMART NUFF | 1:53.60 | |
1990 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | LADY CLEVER TRICK | | 22-b | 8 F | FLIM FLAM FLOOZIE
|
SCRIPT GAL | | |
1990 | YADDO STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY DACCORD | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 13-c | 9 F | PERFECT COIN
|
PROUD PUPPY | 1:51.60 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK: SLOPPY |
1990 | EBF PEARL SPRINT | | VAX LADY | JOHN SPEARING | 5-e | 6 F | ANNE DE BEAUJEU
|
LOVE RETURNED | 1.08.70 | |
1990 | THOROUGHBRED SANSAI YUSHUN (KANAZAWA) | | RISK CASTLE | | 12 | 1500M | MOGAMI HAYABUSA
|
PENCIL LADY2 | 1:38.1 | |
1990 | CARDINAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY IN SILVER | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 1-w | 9 F | COOLAWIN
|
SPLENDID TRY | 1:51.40 | TURF: FIRM. CAREER FINALE |
1990 | MARY TODD STAKES | | BUNGALOW | HARVEY L. VANIER | 4-r | 8.5 F | DEMIS SILENT LOVE
|
LADY SHIRL | 1:37.60 | 2ND STAKE WIN IN ROW |
1990 | TICONDEROGA HANDICAP | | PROUD N APPEAL | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-x | 8.5 F | LADY DACCORD
|
ROYAL RESIDENCE | 1:44.80 | |
1990 | SPRING BONNET STAKES | | LUCKY LADY LAUREN | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 19-c | 8.32 F | ARM THE NATIVES
|
CAROL LS RIB | 1:42.60 | OFF TURF - SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1990 | FORSYTHIA STAKES | | LUCKY LADY LAUREN | CARLOS GARCIA | 19-c | 8.5F | RELEVATION
|
| | FINAL STAKES WIN BEFORE BEING SOLD |
1990 | POLITELY STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | VIGOROUS LADY | RAY MESSINA | 1-l | 8 F | GEORGIES DOCTOR
|
SILVER ARMADA | 1:38.80 | 10R |
1990 | TA WEE STAKES | | SORTOFA LADY | GREGORY E. SANDERS | 4-m | 7 F | NANYS APPEAL
|
NAKED DAINA | 1:26.40 | WON BY 1 L. |
1990 | OKTOBERFEST HANDICAP | | HOGA | REBECCA MCGEE | A15 | 6F | LUCKY LADY LAUREN
|
SKATINGONTHINICE | | |
1990 | ROSENNA STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 5F |
|
CUCAS LADY | | CAREER FINALE CUCAS LADY |
1990 | THREE RING STAKES | | SORTOFA LADY | GREGORY E. SANDERS | 4-m | 8.5 F | LITTLE WHITEY
|
HULA PRIDE | 1:47.40 | 3RD STAKES WIN IN A ROW [ALL AT CALDER] |
1989 | PRIX DANGERVILLE | | SILICON LADY | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 5-d | 1600 MT | SHERARDA
|
SPECTACULAR FACE | 1:36.69 | |
1989 | AURARIA STAKES | G3 | OUR LIBRA LADY | | 22-b | 1800M | IMPOSING BLOOM
|
EBONESTE | 1:50.4 | |
1989 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | | FORMIDABLE LADY | JOSEPH A. MANZI | 5-j | 9 F | GENERAL CHARGE
|
KELLY2 | 1:50.60 | |
1989 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ANNABELLE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 5-b | 8.5 F | EMLEYS HILL
|
SUMMER SECRETARY | 1:46.00 | |
1989 | BOUWERIE STAKES | | PROUD PUPPY | WILLIAM R. STRANGE | 3-m | 7 F | TIMS LADY2
|
TWIXT APPEAL | 1:23.80 | |
1989 | MISS LIBERTY STAKES | | PROUD PUPPY | | 3-m | 8.32 F | LADY HOOLIHAN
|
| | |
1989 | HONEYBEE STAKES | | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | AFFIRMED CLASSIC
|
MIDNIGHT STROLL | 1:43.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1989 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | VIVE | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 20 | 8.5 F | CARITA TOSTADA
|
LADY BRUNICARDI | 1:42.60 | DEAD HEAT FOR SECOND |
1989 | HILLTOP STAKES | | SERAGLIO2 | RICHARD W. SMALL | 8-f | 8.5 F | PLEASANTLY FREE
|
LADY BEMISSED | 1:48.80 | |
1989 | RAINBOW MISS STAKES | | IRON COUNTY LADY | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 1-o | 6 F | FINERMOMENT
|
GRIMSLEY2 | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | TURQUOISE STAKES | | LADY GOSSIP2 | MITSUHIRO OGATA | 4-r | 2000M | SAKAE QUEEN BEE
|
SCARLET RIBBON2 | 2:00.3 | |
1989 | HEAVENLY CAUSE STAKES | | NEVER MY LOVE | | 1-k | 6.5 F | LOVE ME A LOT
|
LUCKY LADY LAUREN | 1:20.40 | |
1989 | WHAT A SUMMER STAKES | | VALAY MAID | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 31 | 7 F | LUCKY LADY LAUREN
|
SHES A CHAMP | 1:25.80 | |
1989 | OCEAN CITY STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | JEFFREY D. WEINHOLD | 21-a | 5.5 F | KLASSY BRIEFCASE
|
MATRIARCH3 | | |
1989 | EIKAN SHO | | BEST DREAM3 | | C1 | 1000M | REALITY EYE
|
TAKAI LADY | 1:04.0 | |
1989 | JUNIOR CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | DARNEL DANCER | | 10-b | 1400 MT | OUTRUN SEIKO
|
TAKAI LADY | 1:34.10 | |
1989 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | UNDER NORTHERN | | 6 | 1300M | BANRI RYUHO
|
ONO TESCO LADY | 1:23.7 | |
1989 | BEGINNERS CUP | | BANRI RYUHO | | 2-i | 1100M | ONO TESCO LADY
|
LESTER BARON | 1:10.1 | |
1989 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS) | G1 | FIANCEE | JUAN SUAREZ | 3-o | 1600 MT | HALLEY TOP
|
LADY CHABELLI | | |
1989 | ROSENNA STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | | 21-a | 5F | MEDIEVAL MELODY
|
| | |
1989 | SETON HALL UNIVERSITY STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | JEFFREY D. WEINHOLD | 21-a | 5 F | KLASSY BRIEFCASE
|
DEWANS MISCHIEF | 0:56.00 | |
1989 | BLUE BONNET STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | HAI PLATEAU
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1989 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | JACK BETTA BE RITE | JOHN J. LAMBERT | 1-a | 6 F | LADY TRI ANN
|
GATE APPEAL | 1:14.10 | MRG: NK 12/5 |
1989 | BIRMINGHAM HANDICAP | | RAGING LADY | PETER VESTAL | 8-k | 8 F |
|
| | |
1989 | DREW UNIVERSITY STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | JEFF WEINHOLD | 21-a | 5 F |
|
KIM KIMMIE | | |
1989 | PARK HEIGHTS STAKES | | ETA CARINAE | LOUIS J. NICHOLS | 13-c | 5 F | SAUCY GAYLORD
|
CUCAS LADY | | AT PIMLICO |
1989 | LADY ANGELA STAKES | | LADY SUMMERHILL | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 19-b | 7 F | INVERAWE
|
ROMAN BRIAR | 1:25.20 | |
1989 | PRIX DE DIANE | G1 | LADY IN SILVER | R WOJTAWIEZ | 1-w | 2100 MT | LOUVETERIE
|
PREMIER AMOUR | 2:10.50 | |
1989 | PRIX SAINT ALARY | G1 | BEHERA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-e | 2000M | LOUVETERIE
|
LADY IN SILVER | 2:02.10 | |
1989 | NASSAU STAKES | G2 | MAMALUNA | GUY HARWOOD | 2-o | 10 F | LADY SHIPLEY
|
TESSLA | 2:06.88 | |
1989 | PRINCESS ROYAL STAKES | G3 | SNOW BRIDE | HENRY CECIL | 22-b | 12 F | PRINCESS SOBIESKA
|
LADY SHIPLEY | 2:30.73 | |
1989 | MAZARINE STAKES | G3 | BUNDLE BITS | ROGER ATTFIELD | 1-l | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
LOCHLIN | 1:45.80 | |
1989 | DIANALöPNING | | BLUE RECORD | | 2-d | 1600 M | ROEMI MARTAENG
|
LADY MIRANDA | | |
1989 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | MISS KENMARE | | 1-c | 1600 MT | SILICON LADY
|
VAL DES BOIS | 2:48.10 | |
1989 | SANTA ANITA OAKS | G1 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | SOME ROMANCE
|
KOOL ARRIVAL | 1:43.40 | 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
1989 | NATALMA STAKES | | WAVERING GIRL | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 12-c | 8 F | SLEW OF PEARLS
|
TALLTALELADY | 1:37.40 | |
1989 | BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKES | G2 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 9 F | SOME ROMANCE
|
MOONLIGHT MARTINI | 1:48.20 | ETR |
1989 | KENTUCKY OAKS | G1 | OPEN MIND | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A29 | 9 F | IMAGINARY LADY
|
BLONDEINAMOTEL | 1:50.60 | SY TRAINER 1-2 |
1989 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | MACHIAVELLIAN | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-d | 1200 MT | QIRMAZI
|
MILL LADY | 1:12.80 | |
1989 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | MEJIRO MONTEREY | | 10-d | 2000M | LADY GOSSIP2
|
ACE MELODY | 2:00.8 | |
1989 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | BANKERS LADY | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 1-l | 9 F | COLONIAL WATERS
|
APTOSTAR | 1:51.20 | NO 6TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1989 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G1 | BANKERS LADY | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 1-l | 8.5 F | ROSES CANTINA
|
GRECIAN FLIGHT | 1:40.80 | 7TH STRAIGHT WIN. 7TH(LAST)WINNING COLORS |
1989 | AUSTRIA-PREIS | | LOVE LADY | | 2-n | 1300 MT | MEADOWS PRIDE
|
| | |
1989 | ARLINGTON MILLION STAKES | G1 | STEINLEN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 10 F | LADY IN SILVER
|
YANKEE AFFAIR | 2:03.60 | 1/2,1/2,HD |
1989 | FANTASY STAKES | G1 | FANTASTIC LOOK | GARY F. JONES | 8-f | 8.5 F | IMAGINARY LADY
|
AFFIRMED CLASSIC | 1:43.20 | |
1989 | HONEYMOON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | HOT OPTION | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 9-e | 8.5 F | FORMIDABLE LADY
|
BLACK STOCKINGS3 | 1:40.20 | |
1989 | PRINCESS STAKES | G2 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | KELLY2
|
DARBYS DAUGHTER | 1:42.40 | |
1989 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G3 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 7 F | KIWI2
|
STORMY BUT VALID | 1:21.40 | |
1989 | SENORITA STAKES | | RELUCTANT GUEST | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 9-h | 8 F | FORMIDABLE LADY
|
GENERAL CHARGE | 1:34.00 | |
1989 | DORTMUNDER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | MANDELBAUM | UWE OSTMANN | 3-d | 1400M | IMITATOR
|
HIGHNESS LADY | 1:28.2 | |
1989 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | G2 | SPECIAL HAPPENING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 13-b | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
FASHION DELIGHT | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | PRIX ROBERT PAPIN | G2 | OZONE FRIENDLY | BARRY W. HILLS | 19-b | 1100 MT | ZINARELLE
|
MILL LADY | 1:06.30 | |
1989 | LUPE STAKES | | LADY SHIPLEY | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 19-b | 10 F | MISS FANCY THAT
|
LUCKY SONG | 2:06.95 | |
1989 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | G2 | BANKERS LADY | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 1-l | 8 F | APTOSTAR
|
AVIES GAL | 1:35.40 | BY 5 1/4L. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1989 | GROSSER PREIS STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND | | GLADY NOSTRUM | PETER LAUTNER | 1-i | 2050 MT | MANITOU3
|
BOOK OF LOVE | | |
1989 | ORAKEL DER DREIJAHRIGEN | | GLADY NOSTRUM | PETER LAUTNER | 1-i | 1600 MT | TIME TO GO HOME
|
UNDINO | 1:38.50 | |
1989 | PRIX CORONATION | | COLORATOUR | R. CREPON | 3-e | 1600 MT | SILICON LADY
|
JAI DEUX AMOURS | | SAINT CLOUD |
1989 | YADDO STAKES | | SWEET BLOW POP | LAWRENCE W. JENNINGS | 2-s | 9 F | LADY TALC
|
LITTLE EVIE | 1:47.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1989 | VATC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) | G3 | CONFEDERATE LADY | | 4-m | 1000M |
|
| | |
1989 | CHRYSANTHEMUM HANDICAP | G3 | LADY WINNER | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 4-i | 8.5 F | BETTY LOBELIA
|
CUTLASEE | 1:47.40 | TURF: YIELDING, BY A HD |
1989 | ALL ALONG STAKES | G3 | LADY WINNER | MAURICE ZILBER | 4-i | 9 F | CAPADES
|
BETTY LOBELIA | 1:53.60 | TURF: SOFT - WON BY 7 L. |
1989 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | | TOWNSEND LASS | MARK A. RIMER | 13-a | 9 F | BANGKOK LADY
|
BEARLY COOKING | 1:52.00 | TURF: FIRM, BY 2 L. |
1989 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | G2 | LADY OF BATTLE | ROSS W. PRICE | 10-a | 1600 MT | YULEDA
|
PORT PRINCESS2 | 1:35.4 | |
1989 | SIR E. LEE-STEERE CLASSIC | G3 | LADY OF BATTLE | | 10-a | 1400M | MAGIC MESSAGE
|
SHEER ICE2 | 1:22.46 | |
1989 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CUP OAKS | | GENERAL CHARGE | R FRANKEL | 9 | 8.5 F |
|
FORMIDABLE LADY | | |
1989 | THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES | G3 | LADY OF PERFECTION | | C23 | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
1989 | ATALANTA STAKES | | DIMMER | R.W. ARMSTRONG | 1-n | 8 F | HOORAY LADY
|
GREENS SEASCAPE | 1:41.65 | |
1989 | CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP | | LADY HUNDALEE | | 6-d | 2400 MT | HIDDEN RHYTHM
|
LORD HYBROW | 2:29.50 | |
1989 | ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | G2 | TAMIRIS | | 13-c | 2000M | SEVILLE2
|
SELECTION LADY | | |
1989 | PREMIO ROYAL MARES | G3 | ROSA DE CAERLEON | U. PANDOLFI | 20-c | 1600M | MARINA DUFF
|
CHAMPAGNE LADY2 | 1:34.90 | |
1989 | POLITELY STAKES | | SAFELY KEPT | ALAN E. GOLDBERG | 4-m | 6 F | NOBLEST HEART
|
SKATING LADY | 1:11.60 | |
1989 | PRIX FINLANDE | | LADY IN SILVER | R. WOJTOWIEZ | 1-w | 1800 MT | NAVRATILOVNA
|
RESTIKALA | 1:57.54 | EVRY |
1989 | PRIX DE LIANCOURT | | GIRL OF FRANCE | DAVID SMAGA | 1-e | 1600M | LADY WINNER
|
RUSSIAN COUNTESS | | |
1989 | PRIX TANTIEME | | LADY WINNER | MAURICE ZILBER | 4-i | 1600 MT | TIMIDE ESPION
|
ALL OF ME | | SAINT-CLOUD |
1989 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | PROSPECTIVE DOLLY | TONY MATTINE | 6-d | 6 F | PREMIER QUESTION
|
TALLTALELADY | 1:10.00 | |
1989 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | LOCAL THRILLER | W ROBERT BAILES | 2-n | 7 F | DANCE PRETTY SIS
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1989 | DAINTY DOTSIE STAKES | | R DAZZLING DARIA | | A15 | 8.5F | LADY AMALTHIA
|
WHY JAN | | |
1989 | GALA FETE HANDICAP | | HER LADY SHIPP | | 8-h | 7 F | JOSETTE
|
| | |
1989 | HEARTLAND HANDICAP | | JOSETTE | NEIL BOYCE | 4-r | 6 F | CROUPIER LADY
|
| | |
1989 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | SOCIETY DOON | LINDA L. RICE | 23-b | 6 F | LADYAGO
|
KITTY CASSAL | 1:06.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 11R, BY 6 L. |
1989 | ROCHESTER STAKES | | HYPER LADY | RANDY REED | 21 | 6F |
|
| | |
1989 | SQUAN SONG HANDICAP | | LADY ANNABELLE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 5-b | 8.5 F | BOURBON AND SODA
|
EMPRESS TIGERE | 1:44.00 | |
1989 | ALBERT J BOYLE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5F |
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1989 | MOCCASIN STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
CROUPIER LADY | | |
1989 | CHARLES FUNK MEMORIAL STAKES | | WHY JAN | DONALD P SAVILLE | 1-g | 7F | LADY LILLIE B
|
| | |
1989 | JAMAICA 1000 GUINNESS | G1 | LADY GEETA | | 16-g | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1989 | WARRENVILLE STAKES | | ADIRA | DONALD R. WINFREE | 13-c | 8.5 F | COOLAWIN
|
BANGKOK LADY | 1:42.40 | |
1989 | S I U STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F | HER LADY SHIPP
|
| | |
1989 | MT AIRY QUEEN STAKES | | VIGOROUS LADY | RAY MESSINA | 1-l | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1989 | MR. PROSPECTOR STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
| | |
1989 | PINAFORE STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | VIGOROUS LADY
|
| | |
1989 | MORGIANA HURDLE | | GRABEL | PADDY MULLINS | 6-e | 20 F | NORTH TO ALASKA5
|
GLENAIR LADY | | |
1989 | QUEENS PLATE | G1 | WAINUI | GUY J. RIXON | 3-n | 1600 MT | DYNAMITE LADY3
|
JUNGLE WARRIOR | 1:37.20 | |
1988 | CLáSICO JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | LUNA PIER | D. PEREZ | 1-w | 2400 MT | LADY MARCIA
|
WALK OVER | 2:35. | |
1988 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F | LADY DOSWELL
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1988 | CHARLES FUNK MEMORIAL STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7F | WHY JAN
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1988 | LET EM WANDER STAKES | | WHY JAN | DONALD P SAVILLE | 1-g | 8.5F | LADY AMALTHIA
|
| | |
1988 | LADYS SECRET HANDICAP | | DEAREST INDU | KEVIN OSBORN | 8-g | 6 F |
|
CROUPIER LADY | | |
1988 | MARION H. VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN11 | | | 8.5 F | SMILING NEATLY
|
CROUPIER LADY | | |
1988 | ANNIES DREAM STAKES | | LADY DOSWELL | WILLIAM L DONOVAN | 12-b | 6.5 F | TAILORED LADY
|
| | |
1988 | ATLANTIC CITY OAKS | | NO REVIEW | CHRISTOPHER G. SPECKERT | 17-b | 9 F | LUSTY LADY
|
A TASTE FOR LACE | | |
1988 | WASSL RACE | | CHARMANTE | DAVID OBRIEN | 8-h | 8 F | IMPRESSIVE LADY3
|
TRIPLE KISS | 1:44.40 | |
1988 | MS. STAKES | | TAMIS SECRET | | 16-g | 5.5 F | SHOWTIME LADY
|
| | |
1988 | INGENUE HANDICAP | | NIFTY MISTY DAWN | | 3-e | 6 F | STEEL A LOOK
|
SHOWTIME LADY | | |
1988 | WINONA HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8 F | SILKS LADY
|
| | |
1988 | PERTH QUALITY STAKES | | LADY OF BATTLE | | 10-a | 1200M |
|
| 1:11.98 | |
1988 | PRIMA DONNA STAKES | | GERRI N JO GO | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-h | 6 F | RAGING LADY
|
GEORGICAS GAL | 1:09.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZA | G3 | REGRESA YA | | 16-h | 1500 MT | FLYING LADY14
|
BLUE VIOLET6 | | |
1988 | PRIOR LAKE H. | | SILKS LADY | JERRY D CALVIN | 8-h | 8.5 F | WAKAN TANKA
|
ATAENTSIC | 1:44.80 | GD CAREER FINALE WINNER |
1988 | FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES | G3 | AUSSIE CONSUL | | 2-r | 1400M | PRINCESS CALABRINA
|
CLASSIFIED LADY | 1:24.4 | |
1988 | MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUP | | CONBITUATE LADY | | 11 | 2400M |
|
| | |
1988 | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES | G2 | ADRAANITO | | A10 | 1600M | LADY LINDLUM
|
FLAMING WONDER | 1:35.7 | |
1988 | GOLDFINCH HANDICAP | | BOLD LADY ANNE | | 2-o | 6 F | SABLE DECOR
|
BUBBA DULYAH | | WON BY 3 L. |
1988 | CORONADO STAKES | | LADY LISTER | JOSEPH A. MANZI | 1-x | 6 F | SHAPIROS MISTRESS
|
HOT NOVEL | 1:09.60 | |
1988 | HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) | | KOYU ASAMI | MASAZO RYOKE | 1-m | 1200M | HAPPY PRESSED
|
LADY RACER | 1:12.3 | IT RENAMED TO HIMAWARI SHO FROM KYUSHU-SAN SANSAI TOKUBETSU. |
1988 | EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKES | | LLYN GWYNANT | JOHN DUNLOP | 3-o | 8 F | HOST OF ANGELS
|
LADY EILEEN2 | 1.39.00 | |
1988 | LITTLE SILVER HANDICAP | | SIGGEBO | JOHN F. MAZZA | 4-r | 8.5 F | LUSTY LADY
|
ANOTHER PADDOCK | 1:44.20 | BY 3 L. |
1988 | RENAISSANCE STAKES | | LADY EILEEN2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-g | 7 F | TOTEM
|
HEAD OF THE HOUSE5 | 1.31.10 | |
1988 | PREMIO VERZIERE | | SHARP GAIN | R. SHEATHER | 1-w | 1600M | LADY CHATTERLEY2
|
PINK JAM | 1.48.20 | |
1988 | BARRONSTOWN STUD EBF GOLD STAKES | | TOTEM | D.V. O BRIEN | 2-s | 7 F | LADY EILEEN2
|
ALQUOZ | 1.22.90 | |
1988 | BOLAND STAKES | | LADY EILEEN2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-g | 6 F | TOTEM
|
HEAD OF THE HOUSE5 | 1.31.10 | |
1988 | MONTY LEVINE CLASSIC HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | LUCKY LADY AVIE | JOHN Y. SOILEAU | 2-i | 7.5 F (±) | LADY SURPRISE
|
PART NATIVE | 1:32.80 | |
1988 | BLACK SWAN STAKES | | LADY LISTER | JOSEPH MANZI | 1-x | 8.5 F | ICE TRUFFLES
|
ATTEND TO DETAIL | 1:44.60 | |
1988 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | TATSUMI NINE ONE | | 19 | 1400M | TOP ICHI LADY
|
ANDY WONDER | 1:31.5 | |
1988 | G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRI | G1 | COURT LADY3 | L E GOSIK | 26 | 2000 MT | FULVIA MARIA
|
ANCIENT ANNIE | 2.02.8/10 | |
1988 | EGRET STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | | 21-a | 5 F |
|
| | |
1988 | HUDSON COUNTY STAKES | | BURNING ISSUE | PHIL GLEAVES | 10-c | 8.5 | SMALL VIRTUE
|
LADY KIRI | 1.45 2/5 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1988 | TOMBOY STAKES | | K O KING | GEORGE MILLER | 25 | 8 F | ROSE OF WENDOVER
|
JACS CLASSY LADY | 1:37.00 | |
1988 | SPRING BONNET STAKES | | ANGRY ANGEL | | 8-c | 8 F | ARUBA LADY
|
| 1:36.00 | |
1988 | INAUGURAL STAKES | | RAGING LADY | PETER M. VESTAL | 8-k | 8 F |
|
MYFAVORITE CHARITY | | |
1988 | MIRAMAR STAKES | | PRINCESS MORA | JOSE A. MENDEZ | 12 | 8.5 F | BANGKOK LADY
|
DARBY SHUFFLE | 1:42.40 | |
1988 | SWEET AND SASSY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
ANGELIC LADY | | |
1988 | IRIS STAKES-GARDEN STATE | | LADY KIRI | GEORGE HANDY | 9-c | 8.5F. |
|
SOVEREIGN SIGN | | |
1988 | SUMMERTIME STAKES | | BOLD LADY ANNE | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 2-o | 6 F | CLEVER POWER
|
RAISED IN SONG | | |
1988 | SENSATIONAL HANDICAP | | BOLD LADY ANNE | ROBERT E. WHEELER | 2-o | 6 F | RAISED IN SONG
|
EARLY DECISION | 1:11.60 | |
1988 | TA WEE HANDICAP | | BOLD LADY ANNE | ROBERT E. WHEELER | 2-o | 6 F | CRAFTY WIFE
|
GERRI N JO GO | | FIRST OF 3 STAKES WINS IN A ROW |
1988 | ATLANTIC COUNTY STAKES | | LADY KIRI | GEORGE HANDY | 9-c | 8.5 F | BANBURY FAIR
|
PHOEBES PHABLE | | |
1988 | AM CAPABLE STAKES | | SIGGEBO | JOHN F. MAZZA | 4-r | 8.5 F |
|
LADY KIRI | | |
1988 | REVIDERE STAKES | | LUSTY LADY | J. WILLARD THOMPSON | 5-j | 8 F | ANGRY ANGEL
|
LADY KIRI | 1:36.20 | |
1988 | PARASOL HANDICAP | | ARCTIC CLOUD | RICHARD DELP | 22-d | 8.5F | LADY DOSWELL
|
FLYING KATUNA | | |
1988 | LAUREL BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP | | LADY DOSWELL | WILLIAM L DONOVAN | 12-b | 8.5F | SMART N QUICK
|
| | |
1988 | DAHLIA STAKES | | LADY GRETCHEN | EUGENE L. ALFREY | 1-c | 6 F | STILL WAVING
|
SHEENA NATIVE | 1:09.20 | |
1988 | BLUE DELIGHT STAKES | | SHEENA NATIVE | WARREN L. KING | 1-a | 7 F | MEDIEVAL DECOY
|
RAGING LADY | | |
1988 | WITCHES BREW STAKES | | LEFT COURT | FLINT SCHULHOFER | 13-c | 5 F | CUCAS LADY
|
SNOWBOWL | | |
1988 | OKTOBERFEST HANDICAP | | GALLANT RYDER | DONALD E HUGHES SR | A1 | 6F | MEDIEVAL DECOY
|
RAGING LADY | | |
1988 | NANDI STAKES | | LADY SUMMERHILL | GIL ROWNTREE | 19-b | 6 F | PERPETUAL PLEASURE
|
STUDIO AFFAIR | 1:13.40 | |
1988 | MY DEAR STAKES | | LADY SUMMERHILL | GIL ROWNTREE | 19-b | 5 F | FLYING FRIPPERY
|
VENUS OF DOLNI | 1:00.00 | |
1988 | AJC OAKS | G1 | SAVANA CITY | | 8-f | 2400 MT | LADY LIBERTY
|
CANDIDE5 | 2:34.90 | |
1988 | NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | SOSHIN HOJU | | 4-r | 1800M | STRONG LADY2
|
MEJIRO DISH | 1:47.2 | |
1988 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | ONE OF A KLEIN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-d | 8.5 F | STOCKS UP
|
LADY LISTER | 1:44.00 | |
1988 | NIIGATA DAISHOTEN | G3 | MAKE A SMART | | 5-h | 2200M | BANNERET
|
STRONG LADY2 | 2:14.6 | |
1988 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER | G1 | TITILDA | C. A. GREENE | A29 | 8.5 F | GUILFORDS MELODY
|
LADY CORPS | 1:47.20 | |
1988 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | ANNOCONNOR | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 1-c | 9 F | PEN BAL LADY
|
ABLOOM | 1:49.20 | 3/4L. @ 42-1 |
1988 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G1 | PEN BAL LADY | HECTOR O. PALMA | 6-f | 9 F | FITZWILLIAM PLACE
|
GALUNPE | 1:47.20 | FITZWILLIAM PLACE DISQUALIFIED FROM 1ST. |
1988 | OESTERREICHISCHES STUTENPREIS | | LOVE LADY | | 2-n | 2000 M |
|
| | |
1988 | BERGEN COUNTY STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | | 21-a | 5F | SHARPENING UP
|
SWEET TRI | | FIRST STAKES WIN FOR FORMER CLAIMER |
1988 | BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | LADY IN RED4 | CHARLES A. HEATH | 7-d | 8 F |
|
CRUISE MISSILE2 | 1:41.20 | |
1988 | GAMELY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | PEN BAL LADY | HECTOR O. PALMA | 6-f | 9 F | CHAPEL OF DREAMS
|
GALUNPE | 1:47.00 | NO. 3 RAN. |
1988 | BOILING SPRINGS HANDICAP | G3 | SIGGEBO | JOHN F. MAZZA | 4-r | 8.5 F | FLASHY RUNNER
|
LUSTY LADY | 1:43.20 | CAREER FINALE FLASHY RUNNER |
1988 | DAHLIA HANDICAP | G3 | BALBONELLA | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 1-n | 8.5 F | GOODBYE HALO
|
PEN BAL LADY | 1:42.80 | GD. HD CAREER FINALE |
1988 | SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP | G1 | PEN BAL LADY | HECTOR O. PALMA | 6-f | 10 F | CAROTENE
|
GALUNPE | 1:59.60 | HD |
1988 | QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | BRAVERY2 | | 1-x | 2400M | JUDYANN
|
IRONIC LADY2 | 2:29.5 | |
1988 | SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | LADY LIBERTY | | 16-d | 2400M | CAMILLA25
|
FAITHFUL THOUGHT | | |
1988 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | LADY LIBERTY | | 16-d | 2000 MT | BRAVERY2
|
PALACE REVOLT2 | 2:07.80 | |
1988 | PRIORESS STAKES | G2 | FARAS TEAM | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | A5 | 6 F | LAKE VALLEY
|
RAGING LADY | 1:10.20 | GR. II |
1988 | BROWN AND WILLIAMSON HANDICAP | | LE LARGENT | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 7-d | 7 F | LADY GRETCHEN
|
INTENTLY | 1:22.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | S S LADY | | 16-h | 1600M | FUJINO DANCER
|
ROSITA4 | 1:44.5 | |
1988 | LADIES HANDICAP | G1 | BANKERS LADY | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 1-l | 10 F | MAKE CHANGE
|
THIRTY EIGHT GO GO | 2:02.00 | SY BY 8¾ L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1988 | POST-DEB STAKES | G3 | COSTLY SHOES | ROSS R. PEARCE | 2-o | 8.32 F | GERRI N JO GO
|
LADY KIRI | 1:43.00 | |
1988 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | G2 | SURFSIDE LADY | LEN MORTON | 8-g | 1600 MT | CHERIDGE
|
TROPICAL TOUCH | 1:35.7 | |
1988 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | BANKERS LADY | PHILIP HAUSWALD | 1-l | 9 F | WITHOUT FEATHERS
|
MAKE CHANGE | 1:48.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1988 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | G3 | GOOD EXAMPLE2 | MAURICE ZILBER | 2-s | 1600 MT | LADY IN SILVER
|
KENIANT | 1:43.00 | TURF: G-S |
1988 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | G3 | SILICON LADY | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 5-d | 1600M | CORVIGLIA2
|
ROSE DE THAI | 1:37.1 | |
1988 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | GERRI N JO GO | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-h | 7 F | RAGING LADY
|
WHITESBURG EXPRESS | 1:25.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | PEARL NECKLACE STAKES | | DAWNS A LADY | | 9 | 8.5 F | GOOSE FLESH
|
EESEES TAW | 1:44.20 | TURF: FIRM |
1988 | OKA SHO (URAWA) | | LADY SHINE | | 2-n | 1600M | TAKESHIBA ROCK
|
YAMANO FLARING | 1:42.3 | |
1988 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G2 | DELUXE MODEL2 | | 8-j | 1400M | LADY OF BATTLE
|
JOBARD2 | 1:23.55 | |
1988 | TANIGAWADAKE STAKES | | GALDAN | | A1 | 1600 MT | KOSEI
|
STRONG LADY2 | 1:35.5 | |
1988 | BUENA VISTA HANDICAP | | DAVIES LAMB | JULIO C. CANANI | 16-b | 8 F | SLY CHARMER
|
PEN BAL LADY | 1:39.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1988 | CICADA STAKES | | FEEL THE BEAT | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 6 F | BOLD LADY ANNE
|
DEAR DUSTY | 1:11.00 | |
1988 | GARDENIA HANDICAP | G3 | LT LAO | JAMES M. EAKINS | 2-u | 9 F | SAUCY DEB
|
SILKS LADY | 1:47.60 | NTR |
1988 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | ABERUSCHKA | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-n | 6.5 F | PEN BAL LADY
|
AROMACOR | 1:14.60 | |
1988 | PRIX ECLIPSE | G3 | LIOUBOVNIK | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 5-j | 1300 MT | SILICON LADY
|
PUPPET DANCE | 1:25.10 | |
1988 | VATC TRICONTINENTAL STAKES | G3 | SEASIDE LADY | | 5-d | 900 MT |
|
| | |
1988 | STC CHRISTMAS CUP | | MACQUARIE PRINCE | | 26 | 2400 MT | LORD FOXING
|
IRONIC LADY2 | 2:33.30 | |
1988 | STC ORLANDO WINES CUP | | IRONIC LADY2 | | 22-b | 2400M | CARELESS LOVE2
|
SON OF BIJOU | 2:38.6 | |
1988 | WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES | | LADY AMBASSADOR2 | | 9 | 6 F | SIMON RATTLE
|
HAKARI | | |
1988 | HONDA LEGEND | | CONCORDANCE3 | COLIN S. HAYES | 32 | 1600 MT | KNIGHTLY GLIMMER
|
LADY MARITA | 1:35.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1988 | WEST END BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | SOVEREIGN LADY3 | | 14-e | 1200M | QUEEN REGENT6
|
RECORD DASH2 | 1:14.8 | |
1988 | SANDOWN CUP | G2 | CONBITUATE LADY | | 11 | 2400M | CONCORDANCE3
|
TAWRRIFIC | 2:29.2 | |
1988 | SELWYN MOTORS STAKES | | LADY ALOOF | | 5 | 1600M | CLASSIC MARCH
|
ST JAMES3 | 1:34.74 | |
1988 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | CLASSIC MARCH | | C2 | 1400M | LADY ALOOF
|
FLINT SEAL | 1:26.5 | |
1988 | LEVRC LEVIN STAKES | | SQUIRE GRAY | | 8 | 1400M | COURIER BAY
|
LADY ALOOF | 1:21.4 | |
1988 | SOLONAWAY RACE | | LADY EILEEN2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-g | 8 F | MILIEU
|
BREAK FAST2 | 1:54.30 | TURF: HEAVY |
1988 | MILADY STAKES | | RIVA GLEAM | | 2-h | 1400 MT | SISTER SHIRLEY3
|
LADY VIOLET6 | 1:25.60 | |
1988 | HW STRUTT STAKES | | LADY SHIBBOLETH | | 16-c | 2000M |
|
| | |
1988 | PRIX DE LA CALONNE | | KATIYFA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 3-o | 1600 MT | CHAMPAGNE LADY2
|
ALL DANCING | | |
1988 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | BLONDEINAMOTEL | MICHAEL DOYLE | 2-g | 5.5 F | MISS OWENS
|
LADY SUMMERHILL | 1:05.80 | |
1988 | PRIX MELISANDE | | HISPANOLIA | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-w | 1800M | CHAMPAGNE LADY2
|
KATIYFA | 1.52.98 | EVRY |
1987 | BREEDERS CUP MILE | G1 | MIESQUE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 20 | 8 F | SHOW DANCER
|
SONIC LADY | 1:32.80 | TURF: FIRM - BY 3 1/2 L - NCR |
1987 | OAKS DITALIA | G1 | LADY BENTLEY | LESTER PIGGOTT | 4-o | 2200 MT | CUNIZZA DA ROMANO
|
FRACASSINA | 2:17.50 | |
1987 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G3 | THEN AGAIN | LUCA CUMANI | 1-l | 8 F | WATER CAY
|
SONIC LADY | 1.44.28 | |
1987 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G1 | PERCHANCE TO DREAM | VICTOR E. OPPEGARD | 1-m | 9 F | SACAHUISTA
|
PEN BAL LADY | 1:48.60 | 36-1 |
1987 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | MILLIGRAM | MICHAEL STOUTE | 16-h | 8 F | MIESQUE
|
SONIC LADY | 1.40.00 | |
1987 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA HAI | G2 | LAND HIRYU | | 7-a | 2000M | POT TESCO LADY
|
AKIYOSHI RYU | 1:59.8 | |
1987 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | OVER ALL | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-h | 6 F | BOLD LADY ANNE
|
FLASHY RUNNER | 1:11.00 | 1ST SINCE 1973 TO WIN ALL 3 GRADED 2YO FILLY STKS AT SAR |
1987 | GRAN PREMIO DEL JOCKEY CLUB ITALIANO | G1 | TONY BIN | LUIGI CAMICI | 19-b | 2400M | LADY BENTLEY
|
WALID | 2:39.80 | |
1987 | MILERS CUP | G2 | CONCERT MASTER | | 12-c | 1600M | ST CAESAR
|
POT TESCO LADY | 1:35.0 | |
1987 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G3 | POT TESCO LADY | | 3-l | 1600M | MATSU KOTOBUKI
|
HYBRIDOMA | 1:34.9 | |
1987 | SWAN STAKES | G2 | POT TESCO LADY | | 3-l | 1400M | ST CAESAR
|
ISLAND GODDESS3 | 1:22.8 | |
1987 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | STRONG LADY2 | | 3-l | 2000M | DYNA SILHOUETTE
|
TALENTED GIRL | 2:01.9 | |
1987 | EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA | G3 | BALQUIRIA | PETER APONTE, JR. | 2-d | 1200 MT | LADY CORPS
|
HEAVENLY PAPA | 1:11.20 | |
1987 | KEIHAN HAI | G3 | MARUKA SEIKO | | 1-l | 2000M | MACHIKANE KOSHI
|
POT TESCO LADY | 2:05.5 | |
1987 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | MISS BRIO | PEDRO MEDINA | 8-g | 1700 MT | CHARNELA
|
WHITE LADY4 | 1:43.60 | |
1987 | INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 6 F | SHERRY MARY
|
CAPP IT OFF | 1:10.60 | |
1987 | NORSK OAKS | | ALHAYAT | A. O. KARLSEN | 3-d | 2400 MT |
|
RUSTY LADY | 2:44.60 | |
1987 | NORSK ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | RUSTY LADY | LENNART JARVEN | 8-h | 1600 MT | ALHAYAT
|
DANCEUSE | 1:44.80 | |
1987 | HONEYMOON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | PEN BAL LADY | HECTOR O. PALMA | 6-f | 8.5 F | SOME SENSATION
|
DAVIES LAMB | 1:41.20 | |
1987 | SENORITA STAKES | | PEN BAL LADY | HECTOR O. PALMA | 6-f | 8 F | SWEETTUC
|
DAVIES LAMB | 1:35.40 | |
1987 | TERRACE REGENCY HOTEL WFA | G3 | SOCIETY BAY2 | | 11-d | 1400M | DARE5
|
LADY ALOOF | 1:22.8 | |
1987 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | NOVELLO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 4-r | 1400M - 8F. | LADY LANDZICHT
|
DOMINANT7 | 1.28,4 | |
1987 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | PINE TREE LANE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 7 F | SPRING BEAUTY2
|
GENES LADY | 1:22.00 | |
1987 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | REEL EASY | MITCHELL C. PREGER | 1-p | 8.5 F | LADYS SECRET
|
CATATONIC | 1:42.00 | 43-1, CAREER FINALE. 4TH COUP DE FUSIL |
1987 | GRAF NIKOLAUS ESTERHAZY MEMORIAL | | LOVE LADY | | 2-n | 1200 |
|
| | |
1987 | INDEPENDENCIA | G1 | SET BLUE | | 9-e | 1800M |
|
WHITE LADY4 | | |
1987 | CHILD STAKES | G2 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL STOUTE | B3 | 8 F | SHAIKIYA
|
WHITE MISCHIEF2 | 1:38.09 | |
1987 | MARYLAND LASSIE STAKES | | THIRTY EIGHT GO GO | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 9-f | 6 F | LADY DANGER
|
SAY BEAUTIFUL | 1:12.60 | |
1987 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | BOLD LADY ANNE | | 2-o | 6 F | OVER ALL
|
PENNYS GROWL | 1:11.60 | RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS |
1987 | DOGWOOD STAKES | | LADY GRETCHEN | | 1-c | 8.5 F | SUPER COOK
|
JONOWO | 1:44.00 | |
1987 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | TRUSTED PARTNER | DERMOT K. WELD | 9-f | 7 F | IMPRESSIVE LADY3
|
BELL TOWER | 1:31.60 | |
1987 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | ONE FINE LADY | PEDRO SOBARZO | 2-n | 6 F | FLEUR DE SOLEIL
|
SHEER ICE | 1:10.40 | |
1987 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | CLASSIC MARCH | | C2 | 1400M | LADY ALOOF
|
LATITUDE5 | 1:23.4 | |
1987 | ANALIE HANDICAP | | WINGED PRAYER | | | 1200M | LADY MANTICE
|
LUCKY WITCH | 1:11.7 | |
1987 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | BEAU ZAM | | 4-d | 1600M | IRONIC LADY2
|
TJARRA | 1:36.3 | |
1987 | PREMIO BAGUTTA | G3 | RUSSIAN LADY | BOTTI | 19-a | 1600 MT | BUCKWIG
|
SURE LOCKED | | |
1987 | PREMIO RIBOT | G2 | PATRIACH | JOHN DUNLOP | 4-c | 1600 M | MELBURY LAD
|
RUSSIAN LADY | 1.39.4 | |
1987 | BURGESS QUEEN QUALITY STAKES | | DENVER DAME | | 1-i | 1400M | SURFSIDE LADY
|
OLD TRICKS2 | | |
1987 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | SOVEREIGN LADY3 | | 14-e | 1000M |
|
| | |
1987 | PREMIO MARIO INCISA (LEGNANO) | G3 | RUSSIAN LADY | BOTTI | 19-a | 2000M | FRACASSINA
|
LIFE ON LIGHT | 2:02.70 | |
1987 | PREMIO CARLO CHIESA | G3 | RUSSIAN LADY | BOTTI | 19-a | 1600M |
|
| 1:41.2 | |
1987 | CONTESSA HANDICAP | | STAY HOME | RAYMOND E VOGELMAN | 4-m | 6F | CROUPIER LADY
|
RUN PEARL | | |
1987 | DAHLIA HANDICAP | | ERIMOS LADY | | 16-a | 6 F | TEN THOUSAND STARS
|
CRISTAL DUST | 1:11.00 | BY A HD |
1987 | AFFIRMED STAKES-ROCKINGHAM | | SNAKE OIL STEVIE | | A15 | 8.5F | RAYS SECRET LADY
|
| | |
1987 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | WHY JAN | DONALD P SAVILLE | 1-g | 7 F |
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1987 | LET EM WANDER STAKES | | WHY JAN | DONALD P SAVILLE | 1-g | 8.5F | LADY AMALTHIA
|
| | |
1987 | ORANGE COUNTY MATRON STAKES | | LADY ACK | | 3-c | 6.5F |
|
| | |
1987 | PLATINUM BELLE STAKES | | RARE STARLET | | 4-r | 8F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
| | |
1987 | CICADA STAKES | | GREAT REVIEW | FRANCOIS J. SEREMBA | 2-o | 6 F | RAYS SECRET LADY
|
| | |
1987 | WASHINGTON STALLION STAKES [FILLY] | | SHOWTIME LADY | | 9-f | 6 F |
|
NIFTY MISTY DAWN | | |
1987 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | ERIMOS LADY | | 16-a | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1987 | MISS SPOKANE STAKES | | LADY TABLE RUN | | 6 | 6 F | MISS QUILLA ILLA
|
| | |
1987 | BARQUS BIG TYME STAKES | | LADY LUCRETIA | | 19-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1987 | PRISCILLA STAKES | | WEESIES CHOICE | | 13-b | 6 F | HELENS A PLEASURE
|
RAYS SECRET LADY | | |
1987 | MELALEUCA STAKES | | ESCALATION | FRED G. WARREN | 13-b | 6 F | ELBERETH
|
MY LADY GP | 1:13.80 | |
1987 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | SOUND REASONING | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 2-d | 6 F | ELOQUACK
|
GENES LADY | 1:10.80 | |
1987 | BERLO HANDICAP | | SPRING BEAUTY2 | | 4-r | 6 F | SHERRY MARY
|
GENES LADY | | |
1987 | GARDENIA STAKES | | BARA LINDA | LEO SIERRA | 20 | 8.32 F | PROPER EVIDENCE
|
MY LADY GP | 1:47.00 | |
1987 | DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | GIRL POWDER | JOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR. | 4-c | 6F | GENES LADY
|
KOLUCTOOS POWER | 1:10.80 | |
1987 | PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI | | FRACASSINA | | 21-a | 2000M | KRIS THE LADY
|
LIFE ON LIGHT | | |
1987 | PREMIO VERZIERE | | KRIS THE LADY | | 13-e | 2000M |
|
| | |
1987 | SWEETEST CHANT STAKES | | LADY VERNALEE | J. BERT SONNIER | 4-n | 7 F | GRAND CREATION
|
NATURAL EXUBERANCE | 1:25.00 | ON DIRT |
1987 | OLD HAT STAKES | | SHEER ICE | DAVID A. VIVIAN | 8-f | 7 F | GRAND CREATION
|
ONE FINE LADY | 1:23.80 | |
1987 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | | FIRST PREDICTION | JANET DEL CASTILLO | 9 | 8 F | THIRTY ZIP
|
LADY OF THE NORTH | 1:35.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1987 | COPA DE ORO (POTRANCAS) | | LADY KHAN | | 3 | 1500 |
|
| | |
1987 | CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SANTA BEATRIZ | | LADY UPS | | 3-o | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1987 | CLEOPATRA HANDICAP | | FAMILY STYLE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-c | 8 F | LADY VERNALEE
|
MISS BID | 1:35.00 | BY 9 LENGTHS |
1987 | BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES | | HAIRLESS HEIRESS | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 4-f | 6.5 F | MOST PRESTIGIOUS
|
LADY ACK | 1:17.60 | POMONA RENAMED FAIRPLEX PARK |
1987 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | JUDYS RED SHOES | GEORGE GIANOS | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADY VERNALEE
|
TRULY | 1:43.60 | |
1987 | MEDIEVAL MOON STAKES | | GREIDA | EDWARD T ALLARD | 2-h | 6F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
LISWAKI | | |
1987 | HYDE PARK HANDICAP | | PEGGYS DREAM | STEPHEN W. SCHAEFFER, JR. | 9-f | 8 F | LADY BE REGAL
|
CHASE THE DREAM | 1:38.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2¼ L. |
1987 | HALF MOON STAKES | | BOLD LADY ANNE | ROBERT E WHEELER | 2-o | 6 F |
|
HOUSE WINE | | |
1987 | LADY IN WAITING HANDICAP | | LADY VERNALEE | J. BERT SONNIER | 4-n | 7 F | SHEER ICE
|
GRAND CREATION | 1:24.00 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1987 | CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH | G3 | EPIC VALUE | J. E. BENEDETTI | 31 | 1400 MT | LADY AURORA
|
NIKITA2 | 1:29.20 | |
1986 | PREMIO JUAN CAVIERES MELLA | G3 | SET LADY | | | 1300M | JURAMENTADA
|
JADITA | | |
1986 | ANITA PEABODY HANDICAP | | MAGNETIC TYPE | MOISES R. YANEZ | 2-n | 8.5 F | CROWN THE LADY
|
BABY CZAR | 1:48.40 | TURF: SOFT |
1986 | MORPHETTVILLE GUINEAS | | LADY OF RENOWN2 | | 43 | 1600M |
|
| | |
1986 | PREMIO SELECCION DE POTRANCAS | G3 | SET LADY | | | 1200 MT | FIRST DIVISION3
|
JURAMENTADA | | |
1986 | IROQUOIS STAKES | | ANNIRON | ROBERT P. LAKE | 13-c | 8.32 F | LADY BE REGAL
|
WENDY WALKER | 1:44.80 | 7TH WIN IN A ROW |
1986 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 6 F | ADVANCETTE
|
SHERRY MARY | 1:10.00 | NK |
1986 | PARK STAKES | G3 | HADEER | CLIVE E. BRITTAIN | 4-k | 7 F | MOONLIGHT LADY
|
GWYDION | 1:25.66 | |
1986 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | BABY SMOOTH | H. INMAN | 3-d | 5.5 F | CROUPIER LADY
|
TWELVE MILE LIMIT | 1:05.40 | |
1986 | SCARLET CARNATION STAKES | | LADY VERNALEE | J. BERT SONNIER | 4-n | 6 F | GLACIAL PRINCESS
|
DANCE ON OVER | 1:11.60 | 60-1 G P 125 |
1986 | PREMIO BUONTALENTA | G3 | RUSSIAN LADY | BOTTI | 19-a | 1600M | BOLKAN
|
| | |
1986 | SAM F. DAVIS STAKES | | FELLOWS LADY | CHARLES MIRANDA | 16-g | 8.5 F | ROYAL DOULTON
|
EXSABLE2 | | |
1986 | ASPIDISTRA HANDICAP | | ANNES MONEY HONEY | JACQUELINE A. BRITTAIN | 2-d | 9 F | HAIL THE LADY
|
TALSKI | 1:53.80 | |
1986 | SEVEN VALLEY HANDICAP | | ID AM FAC | CAM GAMBOLATI | 3-i | 9 F | LADY EMERALD
|
CARRY | 1:49.00 | |
1986 | PETRIFY HANDICAP | | SHERRY MARY | | 1-k | 6 F | JUST SMASHING
|
GENES LADY | 1:10.80 | NO. 4TH FUNISTRADA |
1986 | CHRYSANTHEMUM HANDICAP | G3 | FINDERS REWARD | CHARLES H. HADRY | 3-n | 8.5 F | LADY LOOSE3
|
APRIL AGAIN | | |
1986 | OCEAN CITY STAKES | | LADY IN BLUE3 | ELLIOT C. NECAISE | 4-i | 5.5 F | ALL FOR LONDON
|
CHARMFUL2 | 1:04.60 | 10R. |
1986 | FIFTH AVENUE STAKES | | LADY CAVE | WILLARD C. FREEMAN | 9-f | 6 F | MISS EMPIRE2
|
| 1:13.00 | |
1986 | JAMEELA STAKES | | ANNS BID | HENRY L. CARROLL | 1-c | 7 F | ANGELIC LADY
|
MARIONS MADEL | 1:25.60 | |
1986 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE LIMA | G1 | LUTZ2 | S. ARIAS | 31 | 3000 MT | LADY ALWAYS2
|
BOLIDO10 | 3:15.40 | |
1986 | REVIDERE HANDICAP | | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 6 F | CAPP IT OFF
|
| 1:10.80 | SY NO |
1986 | SHINSHUN GRAND PRIX | | GREAT ROMAN | | 1-g | 1900M | EIDAI LADY
|
KOTETSU HOMARE | 2:00.8 | |
1986 | CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES | G2 | GLAMOUR11 | PABLO CARDOZO | 10-c | 1500 MT |
|
FIRST LADY16 | | |
1986 | MEADOWBROOK FARM HANDICAP | | SHOCKER T | GEORGE GIANOS | 14-d | 8.5 F |
|
DELICATE LADY | | |
1986 | IMPRESSIVE STYLE STAKES | | JOYS OF SPRING2 | | 5-g | 8.5 F | LADY PASTOR
|
CRYSTAL SHOWERS | 1:43.80 | |
1986 | RIVER CITIES B. C. HANDICAP | | MRS REVERE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 13-c | 6.5 F | GENES LADY
|
CROUPIER LADY | 1:16.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1986 | MEADOWLANDS BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | PINE TREE LANE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 6 F | LAZER SHOW
|
GENES LADY | 1:09.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN - 1ST STK WIN |
1986 | BERLO HANDICAP | | CLOCKS SECRET | TIMOTHY A. KOONS | 5-i | 6 F | GENES LADY
|
| | |
1986 | ALL BRANDY STAKES | | A JOYFUL SPRAY | BEVERLY P. HACKER | 23-a | 9 F | LADY LOOSE3
|
ALDENS AMBITION | 1:50.60 | |
1986 | TUSCARORA HANDICAP | | LADY ON ICE | RONALD S GLORIOSO | 1-n | 8.5 F | SULTRESS
|
FINAL CHAPTER | | |
1986 | LADY BALTIMORE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | MEDDLIN MAGGIE | ANN M. HEFNER | 16-a | 9 F | ROMANETTE2
|
LADY EMERALD | 1:49.90 | |
1986 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | | CROUPIER LADY | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 4-g | 6.5 F | IN FULL VIEW
|
HAGLEYS RELIC | | |
1986 | ALMA NORTH STAKES | | LADY LOOSE3 | ERNEST (CHICO) GREEN | 22-c | 6.5 F | ALDENS AMBITION
|
AFFLATUS | | |
1986 | CLASICO ASAMBLEA NACIONAL | | CAPAZ | G. LOPEZ QUEVEDO | 22-c | 1800 | TROPIC LADY
|
| 1:56"3/5 | |
1986 | LADY DEAN STAKES | | FASTER THAN FAST | | 23-b | 6 F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
| | |
1986 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | MIDWAY LADY | BEN HANBURY | 8-k | 12 F | UNTOLD
|
MAYSOON | 2:35.60 | |
1986 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | MIDWAY LADY | BEN HANBURY | 8-k | 8 F | MAYSOON
|
SONIC LADY | 1:41.54 | |
1986 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 10 F | FRANS VALENTINE
|
OUTSTANDINGLY | 2:01.20 | NSR |
1986 | WHITNEY HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | ENDS WELL
|
FUZZY | 1:49.80 | SY 4TH SKIP TRIAL |
1986 | ARLINGTON OAKS | G3 | TOP CORSAGE | JERRY M. FANNING | 19 | 9 F | LADY GALLANT2
|
PAMELA PAUL | 1:49.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | DANZICA | EMILIO BORROMEO | 3-d | 1600 MT | RUSSIAN LADY
|
VICTORIA FALLS5 | 1:40.60 | |
1986 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | B3 | 8 F | LAKE CHAMPLAIN
|
ASTEROID FIELD | 1:44.90 | |
1986 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | G2 | MEJIRO RAMONU | | 9-f | 1400M | CHUO SALLY
|
POT TESCO LADY | 1:23.9 | |
1986 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | B3 | 8 F | EMBLA
|
SOMEONE SPECIAL | 1:41.70 | |
1986 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | STEAL A KISS
|
ENDEAR | 1:46.80 | NSR BY 8 LENGTHS |
1986 | WOODWARD STAKES | G1 | PRECISIONIST | L. ROSS FENSTERMAKER | 11-g | 9 F | LADYS SECRET
|
PERSONAL FLAG | 1:46.00 | BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
1986 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU (OAKS TRIAL) | G2 | MEJIRO RAMONU | | 9-f | 1800M | DYNA ACTRESS
|
POT TESCO LADY | 1:50.8 | |
1986 | SUSSEX STAKES | G1 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL STOUTE | B3 | 8 F | SCOTTISH REEL2
|
PENNINE WALK | 1:39.65 | |
1986 | PRIX DU MOULIN DE LOMGCHAMP | G1 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | B3 | 1600 MT | THRILL SHOW
|
LIRUNG | 1:35.80 | |
1986 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | GARTHORN | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 2-f | 8 F | LOVE THAT MAC
|
LADYS SECRET | 1:33.60 | 5TH WIN IN A ROW |
1986 | SANKEI SPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G3 | POT TESCO LADY | | 3-l | 2000M | WONDER HEROINE
|
MATSU KOTOBUKI | 2:02.4 | |
1986 | HEMPSTEAD HANDICAP | G1 | ENDEAR | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 3-o | 9 F | LADYS SECRET
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:48.60 | TRACK: MUDDY; WON BY 6 L. |
1986 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | SACAHUISTA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 8.5 F | SILKS LADY
|
DELICATE VINE | 1:44.60 | FAVORITE AND PREV UNDEF DELICATE VINE INJURED - RETIRED |
1986 | DERBY PUERTORRIQUERO | G1 | DON ANIELLO | SAMMY DIAZ | A1 | 9 F | LADY BIANCA
|
ARACIBO | 1:56.40 | |
1986 | ROSE STAKES | G2 | MEJIRO RAMONU | | 9-f | 2000M | POT TESCO LADY
|
SUPER SHOT2 | 2:01.3 | |
1986 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | TAKENO KOMAYOSHI | | 4-g | 2000M | KATSU TAIFU O
|
POT TESCO LADY | 2:00.1 | |
1986 | STAYERS STAKES | G3 | SEE NAN LADY | | 10-c | 3600M | IZUMO LAND
|
K T BORN | 3:52.7 | |
1986 | COPA GOBERNADOR | G1 | LADY BIANCA | JOSE D. CRUZ | 4-m | 1-1/16 MILE | FASTHEM
|
ZERO COUPON2 | 1:48:2 | |
1986 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | NORTHERN TURN | JAVIER MAYMO | 5-j | 1-1/16 MILE | ROMANTIC BEAUTY2
|
LADY BIANCA | 1:50:4 | |
1986 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER | G1 | ABUELA JUANA | RAUL PEREZ | 8-h | 8.5 F | LADY DYNAMIC
|
LADY BIANCA | 1:48.20 | |
1986 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | RUBIA G | N. RODRIGUEZ | 23-b | 1,400 M | PROS LADY P R
|
ROMANTIC BEAUTY2 | 1:28:2 | |
1986 | GRAF HUGO HENCKEL MEMORIAL | | DONEGAL | | 4-o | 1600M | WONDER LADY
|
ALVORADO | | |
1986 | APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | G1 | LOVE SMITTEN | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 14-c | 8.5 F | LADYS SECRET
|
SEFAS BEAUTY | 1:40.40 | NK 13-1 CAREER FINALE |
1986 | LA CANADA STAKES | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | SHYWING
|
NORTH SIDER | 1:49.80 | |
1986 | BALLERINA STAKES | G2 | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 7 F | LE SLEW
|
TEA ROOM | 1:22.40 | TRAINER 1-2 |
1986 | BELDAME STAKES | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 10 F | COUP DE FUSIL
|
CLASSY CATHY | 2:01.60 | 1/2, 1 3/4 |
1986 | SANTA MARGARITA HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | JOHNICA
|
DONTSTOP THEMUSIC | 1:47.00 | NSR |
1986 | BED OROSES HANDICAP | G3 | CHALDEA | THOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON | 8-f | 8 F | ADD MINT
|
LADY ON THE RUN | 1:36.00 | |
1986 | INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 6 F | CLOCKS SECRET
|
TILTALATING | 1:11.80 | BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS. TILTALATING - CAREER FINALE |
1986 | MASKETTE STAKES | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8 F | STEAL A KISS
|
ENDEAR | 1:33.60 | NSR BY 7 LENGTHS |
1986 | ANTHONY J CAVANAGH STAKES | G3 | MIDNIGHT LADY3 | | 18 | 1200M | RADIATE6
|
TROTANOY2 | 1:11.52 | |
1986 | PHILIP H. ISELIN HANDICAP | G1 | ROO ART | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 3-n | 9 F | PRECISIONIST
|
LADYS SECRET | 1:48.80 | SY |
1986 | AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ON THE RUN | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 8-d | 8.5 F | SQUAN SONG
|
SATCH | 1:46.20 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS OVER DH FOR 2ND |
1986 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8.5 F | CHALDEA
|
KEY WITNESS | 1:41.20 | ESR |
1986 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8.5 F | ENDEAR
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:41.80 | |
1986 | EL ENCINO STAKES | G3 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8.5 F | SHYWING
|
SHARP ASCENT | 1:41.80 | |
1986 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | CHALDEA | THOMAS SKIFFINGTON | 8-f | 7 F | LE SLEW
|
GENES LADY | 1:22.40 | |
1986 | CHILD STAKES | G2 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL STOUTE | B3 | 8 F | DUSTY DOLLAR
|
ARGON LASER | 1:37.45 | |
1986 | NEXT MOVE HANDICAP | G3 | CHERRY JUBILEE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 2-p | 9.5 F | MADAME CALLED
|
LADY ON THE RUN | 1:56.00 | NSR |
1986 | NELL GWYN STAKES | G3 | SONIC LADY | MICHAEL STOUTE | B3 | 7 F | LADY SOPHIE
|
ALA MAHLIK | 1:31.69 | |
1986 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | | RIDE SALLY | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 12-c | 8.32 F | LADY ON ICE
|
NATANIA | 1:42.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | EL FABULOUS | MME. C. HEAD-MAAREK | 14-f | 2100M | TOP AND LADY
|
RESTIVER | | |
1986 | PRIX PENELOPE | G3 | TERMIENNE | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 3-e | 2100M | TOP AND LADY
|
RIVERTOWER | | |
1986 | ATHASI STAKES | G3 | KEMAGO | JOHN M. OXX | 1-m | 7 F | LADY LOIRE
|
THE BEAN SIDHE | 1:32.20 | |
1986 | CHICAGO BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | LAZER SHOW | DONALD R. WINFREE | 4-m | 7 F | BALLADRY
|
GENES LADY | 1:21.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1986 | JOE NAMATH HANDICAP | | ONE FINE LADY | AL W. HINSON | 2-n | 7 F | SHOCKER T
|
DONNAS DOLLY | 1:22.00 | 1ST DIVISION, ON DIRT |
1986 | STC WINTER CUP | | BOLD ENDEAVOUR2 | | 1-n | 2400M | SIR ZEPHYR
|
LADY OF ROSS | 2:29.8 | |
1986 | ANALIE HANDICAP | | SWEET DREAM LADY | | 1-n | 1200M | KANACEA
|
EXTRADITE | 1:11.2 | |
1986 | JAMES HB CARR HANDICAP | | SIGNAL TO NOISE | | 19-b | 1400M | SWEET DREAM LADY
|
BON POUPEE | 1:24.2 | |
1986 | TANTEO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | SET LADY | | | 1500 MT | VESTIDA DE FIESTA
|
FIRST DIVISION3 | | |
1986 | ATHERTON STAKES | | AUDACIOUS RULLAH | GARNETT H. TROYER | 17-b | 8.5 F | LADY MAXINE D
|
| 1:43.20 | BY A NOSE |
1986 | SONNENBERG HANDICAP | | LADY SARI | TIMOTHY V. KEGEL | 16-c | 6 F | STOKE THE FIRE
|
COOL FRONT | 1:11.20 | BY ½ L. |
1986 | LET EM WANDER STAKES | | WHY JAN | DONALD P SAVILLE | 1-g | 8.5F |
|
LADY AMALTHIA | | |
1986 | KEY BRIDGE STAKES | | CAPP IT OFF | RONALD C CARTWRIGHT | 1-n | 6F | ELOQUACK
|
GENES LADY | | |
1986 | MAXWELL G HANDICAP | | EL CORAZON | GEORGE J. GETZ | 9-b | 6 F | VINNIE THE VIPER
|
CROUPIER LADY | 1:13.20 | 9R |
1986 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6.5 F | ROBBERS DOLL
|
THAT LADY | | |
1986 | TUCKY CORBIN MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY AMALTHIA | THOMAS C WEEKS | 5-e | 7F |
|
| | |
1986 | TREVOSE STAKES | | CROUPIER LADY | | 4-g | 6.5 F | PENNY REAL
|
LAUGH TRACK | | |
1986 | JEFFERSON DOWNS BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | CROUPIER LADY | | 4-g | 6.5F | LAURENS PRINCESS
|
BEST IN CLASS | | |
1986 | DELTA DOWNS BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | CROUPIER LADY | | 4-g | 6F |
|
| | |
1986 | MISS MUSKET HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6.5F | CROUPIER LADY
|
HAGLEYS RELIC | | |
1986 | BLACK VELVET HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.32 F |
|
HAIL THE LADY | | |
1986 | IMPATIENS HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F |
|
HAIL THE LADY | | |
1986 | FORGET ME NOT STAKES-CALDER | | HAIL THE LADY | FRANK A ALEXANDER | 13-c | 8.5F | MADEMOISELLE JOLIE
|
| | |
1986 | RICHFIELD STAKES | | LUXURY LADY | GLENN WISMER | 7 | 6F |
|
| | WINNER BROKE MAIDEN |
1986 | MADRID HANDICAP | | LADY LOIRE | | 10-a | 7 F |
|
| | |
1986 | CENTURY TYPE STAKES | | ZENOBIA EMPRESS | JOSEPH M BOLLERO | A15 | 6.5 F |
|
CROWN THE LADY | | |
1986 | SEVEN VALLEYS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | LADY EMERALD
|
| | |
1986 | R. C. ANDERSON STAKES | | ISLAND WINGS | | 4-n | 1M | KOLEANLA
|
HAUNTED LADY | 1:40.4 | |
1985 | MISS MUSKET HANDICAP | | GALLANT LIBBY | LOUIS M GOLDFINE | 7 | 8.5F | THAT LADY
|
VALIANT SWEETHEART | | |
1985 | GOOD LIFE STAKES | | THAT LADY | ORVILLE D KEMLING | 4-d | 8.32 F |
|
CRAFTYS BINGO | | |
1985 | MARION H. VAN BERG STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5 F | THAT LADY
|
| | |
1985 | PRINCESS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
THAT LADY | | |
1985 | CORONATION STAKES | | THAT LADY | | 4-d | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
1985 | BOWL OF FLOWERS STAKES-TAMPA | | FURASH FOLLY | JOHN F READING | 23-b | 8.5F |
|
DELICATE LADY | | |
1985 | ROSE STAKES | | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8 F | FOOLISH INTENTIONS
|
PROUD CLARIONESS | 1:11.20 | AT BELMONT |
1985 | BUCKEYE MISS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 5.5F | LADY K ROSE
|
STREET MAGIC | | |
1985 | CURLEY REEVES HANDICAP | | MISS CREEKER | CRAIG GLANDER | 2-n | 8.32F | MAGNETIC TYPE
|
CROWN THE LADY | | |
1985 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | MAGNETIC TYPE | | 2-n | 8.5 F | ZENOBIA EMPRESS
|
CROWN THE LADY | | |
1985 | ROCHESTER STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | HAPPY HOLLOW MISS
|
CROUPIER LADY | | |
1985 | STARS AND STRIPES FUTURITY | | CROUPIER LADY | | 4-g | 4.5F |
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1985 | MAYME DOTSON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | TRAIPSIN LADY | CATON DENT | 2-h | 8.5 F | DISTANT DOLL
|
KARANDEBS BIG KAT | | |
1985 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | IRON AYRESS | MICHAEL S. FERRARO | 19-c | 6 F | LADY LOVLEIGH
|
TINAS ROBIN | 1:14.80 | MRG: 13 11/10F |
1985 | WAYWARD LASS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | DELICATE LADY
|
| | |
1985 | LASSIE STAKES-TAMPA BAY | | DELICATE LADY | JERRY HARRISON | 11 | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1985 | REGRET STAKES | | ISAYSO | MICHAEL O. CHAMBLEE | 4-n | 6 F |
|
DELICATE LADY | | |
1985 | RIVER CITY ROUNDUP HANDICAP | | RITZY LADY | D WAYNE LUKAS | 3-e | 6 F | I LOVE YOU BABY4
|
| | CAREER FINALE I LOVE YOU BABY |
1985 | SPORTS PALACE HANDICAP | | CHAS CONERLY | H ALLEN JERKENS | 11-f | 6F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
| | |
1985 | MEDIEVAL MOON STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
| | |
1985 | PLATINUM BELLE STAKES | | MILADYS EAGLE | JAMES E CASEY | 22-d | 8 F | CEDAR TOWN
|
| | |
1985 | VERY LUCKY STAKES | | MILADYS EAGLE | JAMES E CASEY | 22-d | 5F | CEDAR TOWN
|
| | |
1985 | ACE STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | RITZY LADY
|
| | |
1985 | ILLINOIS FANTASY HANDICAP | | CROWN THE LADY | | 36 | 8.32 F | LATE ROSE
|
| | |
1985 | SABIN STAKES [2ND DIVISION] | | LADY EMERALD | MIKE GOSWELL | 1-h | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1985 | BEWITCH VISITATION STAKES | | ORDAIN A LADY | | 2-b | 6 F | SERENEES DESIGN
|
| | |
1985 | BLACK VELVET HANDICAP | | LAMENT | FRANK GOMEZ | 23-b | 8.32 F | OAKBROOK LADY
|
BIRDIE BELLE | 1:45.40 | EARLY LUNCH - OUT. RAINSTORM. |
1985 | FORGET ME NOT STAKES-CALDER | | ERINS DUNLOE | DAVID PRATER | 19-c | 8.5F | FRITZIE BEY
|
MISS FIRST LADY2 | | |
1985 | POINSETTIA STAKES | G3 | VANNY ANNY | MANUEL J. AZPURUA | 3-o | 8.5 F | ONE FINE LADY
|
SMARTENTA | 1:43.20 | 13TH RUNNING |
1985 | SAN MATEO STAKES | | LADY MAXINE D | | 1-l | 8 F | COUNTRY MODEL
|
PYTHON | | |
1985 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | BESSARABIAN | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 5-g | 7 F | HIGHLY EXCLUSIVE
|
ONE FINE LADY | 1:23.60 | |
1985 | NATALMA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | SWEET SAREE | ROD WRIGHT | 16-h | 8 F | CHOCOLATE SWISS
|
LONDON LADY | 1:38.00 | |
1985 | SWEET TOOTH HANDICAP | | EARLY LUNCH | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 12-c | 8.5 F | ANNES MONEY HONEY
|
MISS FIRST LADY2 | 1:43.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP | | MISS CREEKER | | 2-n | 8.5 F | ANTE
|
CROWN THE LADY | | |
1985 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV,) | G2 | FLIPS PLEASURE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 9 | 7 F | APPLAUSE
|
GENES LADY | 1:24.00 | |
1985 | GOLDEN HARVEST HANDICAP | G2 | DACERTINA | GARY F. JONES | 5-e | 11 F | OPUS
|
OAKBROOK LADY | | |
1985 | MATRON STAKES | G3 | ONLY | | 1-t | 8 F | DEAUVILLE LADY
|
LISALEEN | | |
1985 | VIRGINIA BELLE STAKES | | APPEALING GIRL | | 13-c | 6 F | PALATIAL LADY
|
MARTINS CHOICE2 | 1:12.40 | 15TH RUNNING |
1985 | CTBA STAKES | | LADY PASTOR | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-f | 6 F | VICTORIA PORT
|
CAGEY NATIVE | 1:11.20 | |
1985 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | | LADY SARI | | 16-c | 6.5 F | WOODEN STAR
|
JUST ANYTHING | 1:19.60 | |
1985 | PETRIFY HANDICAP | | SCHEMATIC | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 18 | 6 F | TILTALATING
|
GENES LADY | | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1985 | GEISHA HANDICAP | | MOLLY ODOLL | | A4 | 9 F | CONCORD HYMN2
|
LADY ON ICE | 1:53.20 | SL HD 4TH GLACIAL PRINCESS |
1985 | CLASICO COMERCIO | G3 | LUTZ2 | | 31 | 2300 MT | LADY ALWAYS2
|
| | |
1985 | CLASICO INDEPENCIA | G2 | LURIN2 | | 1-j | 2400 MT | GALENO
|
LADY ALWAYS2 | | |
1985 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | WHITESBURG MART | SHERMAN MITCHELL | 2-g | 6 F | LADY RAGE
|
BLOOMING BONNET | 1:11.80 | |
1985 | MANATEE STAKES | | DELICATE LADY | JERRY HARRISON | 11 | 7 F | FURASH FOLLY
|
OVER THE DAM | 1:26.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1985 | FAIRWAY FUN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LOVE TRIANGLE | VICKIE FOLEY | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY ON ICE
|
ICY TIME | 1:44.40 | |
1985 | KENTUCKY SPECIAL STAKES | | SON OF THE DESERT | BOBBY D. WYLIE | 11-f | 8 F | SNOWCOACH
|
FELLOWS LADY | 1:40.00 | LAST TIME RUN |
1985 | LA BREA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | SAVANNAH SLEW | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-b | 7 F | LADYS SECRET
|
AMBRA RIDGE | 1:22.40 | 1/2L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN, CAREER FINALE |
1985 | WHITEMARSH HANDICAP | | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 8.5 F | WHITE LINEN
|
| | NOW AT PHILADELPHA PARK |
1985 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | ULTERIOR MOTIVE | J DUNLOP | 19 | 12 F | DARBY LADY
|
PRIMROSE VALLEY | 2:36.24 | |
1985 | JACK FROST STAKES | | OHIOIAN | RICHARD W GARRISON | 18-a | 8.5F | LADYS BEAU2
|
CHIEF RED BIRD | | |
1985 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | CELESTIAL POWER4 | JACK THOMAS | 16-h | 8.5 F | LADYS BEAU2
|
BILL MONROE | | |
1985 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | TIME MACHINE2 | P HUGHES | 20-a | 6 F | BRIDGE STREET LADY
|
AL TRUI | 1:15.40 | |
1985 | PAGEANT HANDICAP | | ONE DOUBLE | DENNIS HEIMER | 10-b | 8.5 F |
|
LADY ON ICE | | |
1985 | PROCESS SHOT HANDICAP | | FURASH FOLLY | JOHN F READING | 23-b | 8F | SHANALEEN
|
GENES LADY | | |
1985 | WINTERGREEN STAKES | | DEDICATED QUEEN | DENNIS A FREKING | 9-f | 8 F | LADY ON ICE
|
BON ETOILE | | |
1985 | BUCKEYE BELLE STAKES | | CONNIES CUP | | 9 | 6 F | JABUNNY
|
LADY K ROSE | 1:13.40 | JABUNNY - DQ 1ST TO 2ND |
1985 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | BOLDLY DARED | | 5-g | 8 F |
|
LADY DOM ALARIC | | |
1985 | RED ROSES STAKES | | GOODWOOD LADY | | 1-c | 1200 MT |
|
| | |
1985 | SONNENBERG HANDICAP | | CLOCK EM | | 22-d | 6 F | COOL FRONT
|
LASSIES LADY | | |
1985 | CHARLES L. TRIPLETT STAKES | | CRIMSON ORCHID | VICKIE L. FOLEY | 3 | 6 F | DANCERS EDGE
|
NEBRASKA LADY | 1:11.60 | |
1985 | DOTTIES DOLL STAKES | | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 8.5 F | FOUR FLINGS
|
WHITE LINEN | | |
1985 | SARSAR STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F |
|
GENES LADY | | |
1985 | FAIR MIST HANDICAP | | GENES LADY | D WAYNE LUCAS | 10-a | 6F |
|
| | |
1985 | RED CROSS STAKES | | OFTEN | | 2-f | 6 F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
NICKS NAG | | |
1985 | WEBER CITY MISS STAKES | | HILL SPARROW | EDWIN F. RICHARDS | 17-b | 6 F | LADY ON ICE
|
| | |
1985 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | LIFES MAGIC | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 10 F | LADYS SECRET
|
DONTSTOP THEMUSIC | 2:02.00 | BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS. CAREER FINALE. EASTLAND EASED. |
1985 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | GAYLE GAL | PHILIP CANTY | 5-d | 6 F | CARHUE LADY
|
FLYAWAY BRIDE | 1:14.20 | |
1985 | FILLIES MILE | G3 | UNTOLD | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 5-h | 8 F | MOONLIGHT LADY
|
SUE GRUNDY | | |
1985 | NORFOLK STAKES | G3 | MAROUBLE | CHARLIE NELSON | 19-b | 5 F | RUNAWAY5
|
MOONLIGHT LADY | | |
1985 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | ISAYSO
|
SINTRILLIUM | 1:47.40 | 4TH LIFES MAGIC |
1985 | SANKEI SPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G2 | GLOBAL DYNA | | 12-f | 2000M | NIHON PILLOW VICKY
|
ZOGEBUNE LADY | 2:01.1 | |
1985 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | GAY HELLENE | | 11 | 2100 MT | PERSONA3
|
LANDLADY2 | | |
1985 | TEST STAKES | G2 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 7 F | MOMS COMMAND
|
MAJESTIC FOLLY | 1:21.60 | GD 10 -1 OVER 1-2 FAV. |
1985 | NIIGATA KINEN | G3 | RUSSIAN BLUE2 | | 1-b | 2000M | SMART BOY2
|
SEE NAN LADY | 2:01.1 | |
1985 | RADIO TAMPA HAI SANSAI HIMBA STAKES | G3 | DYNA CAMPARI | MITSUMASA HAMADA | 14-f | 1600M | POT TESCO LADY
|
SINGLE HAWK | 1:37.1 | |
1985 | PRIORESS STAKES | G3 | CLOCKS SECRET | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 5-i | 6 F | LADYS SECRET
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:10.00 | |
1985 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | MIDWAY LADY | BEN HANBURY | 8-k | 1600 MT | FIELDY
|
RIVERBRIDE | 1:37.90 | |
1985 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G2 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 7 F | MRS REVERE
|
SOLAR HALO | 1:22.60 | WON BY A NOSE |
1985 | BELDAME STAKES | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 10 F | ISAYSO
|
KAMIKAZE RICK | 2:03.60 | 8TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1985 | CLASICO ROTATIVO | G1 | ROYAL PUKKA | CANDELARIO BONILLA | 8-c | 8.5 F | RECITAL PR
|
LADY CARIBE | 1:48.20 | |
1985 | MASKETTE STAKES | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8 F | DOWERY
|
MRS REVERE | 1:34.00 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1985 | QUEEN SHO | | GIRL REICH | | 2-b | 1800M | WET DANCER
|
UP LADY | 1:50.8 | |
1985 | LA BREA STAKES | G3 | MITTERAND | RANDY WINICK | 4-m | 7 F | PERCIPIENT
|
LADY TRILBY | 1:21.80 | JAN 6, 4YOS MRG: 1¾ X 1½ 6/5F -> ALSO RUN IN DEC |
1985 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | G2 | LADY ON THE RUN | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 8-d | 9 F | VERBALITY
|
HALLOWEEN QUEEN | 1:52.00 | WIRE-TO-WIRE BY 3 L. |
1985 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | TAKE MY PICTURE | J. D. ROBERTS | 1-n | 6 F | LADY DOM ALARIC
|
WINDY YEE | 1:10.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1985 | REGRET HANDICAP | | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6 F | FURASH FOLLY
|
NICKS NAG | 1:09.60 | |
1985 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | ALABAMA NANA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 7 F | GENES LADY
|
PARADIES | 1:22.20 | |
1985 | HONEY BEE HANDICAP | G3 | SOJOURN | | 9-e | 8.5 F |
|
LADY ON THE RUN | | |
1985 | DULCIE STAKES | | EVA GRACE | | 1-b | 1600M | NOVA LADY
|
PAULS GOLD | 1:37.05 | |
1985 | MAY HILL STAKES | G3 | MIDWAY LADY | BEN HANBURY | 8-k | 8 F | TENDER LOVING CARE
|
MOONLIGHT LADY | 1:38.98 | |
1985 | CALIFORNIA JUVENILE STAKES | G3 | DARBY FAIR | MELVIN F. STUTE | A29 | 8.5 F | JAY SWIFT
|
LADY MAXINE D | 1:45.40 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1985 | PRIX CORRIDA | G3 | LADY TAMARA2 | JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE | 5-e | 2100M | AHOHONEY
|
BONNE ILE | | SAINT CLOUD |
1985 | KILFRUSH WHAT A GUEST STAKES | | KINGS RIVER | DERMOT K. WELD | 4-d | 8 F | CONGRESS LADY
|
NORTHERN PLAIN | 1:53.10 | |
1985 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | G3 | LA REINE ELAINE | JAMES J. TONER | 16-h | 8.5 F | STUFIDA
|
LADY EMERALD | 1:41.60 | |
1985 | HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKES | | DEBUTANT DANCER | JAMES D. FREDERIKSEN | 1-p | 8.5 F | ONE FINE LADY
|
AFFIRMANCE | 1:42.80 | |
1985 | JOE NAMATH HANDICAP | | ONE FINE LADY | AL W. HINSON | 2-n | 8 F | FOXY DEEN
|
BOLDLY DARED | 1:34.60 | BY 12 L., 1ST DIVISION, RUN AS JOE NAMATH HANDICAP 1985-2000 |
1985 | AK-SAR-BEN OAKS | | LADY DOM ALARIC | | 16-g | 9 F | MY INHERITANCE
|
JUST ANYTHING | 1:53.60 | |
1985 | SANTA YSABEL STAKES | | SAVANNAH DANCER | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 5-h | 8.5 F | PINK SAPPHIRE2
|
EDS BOLD LADY | 1:44.20 | |
1985 | ILLINOIS OAKS | | A SLIM CHIC | | 1-x | 8.5 F | LATE ROSE
|
CROWN THE LADY | | AT FAIRMOUNT PARK |
1985 | LEOPARD CLASSIC | G3 | AVONS GLEE | | 13-b | 1200M | PRINCESS CARBINE
|
LADY ROYAL OAK | 1:12.65 | |
1985 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | AUTO AIR | | c37 | 1000 MT | MISS EMMA2
|
MIDNIGHT LADY3 | 0:58.07 | |
1985 | CANTERBURY WELCOME STAKES | | MIDNIGHT LADY3 | | 18 | 1000M | SANDYS HOPE2
|
RUFF3 | 0:57.71 | |
1985 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G2 | JUST BEGUN2 | | 22 | 1400M | LADY SARAN
|
WELLINGTON HAMMER | 1:27.29 | |
1985 | SIR E. LEE-STEERE CLASSIC | | RENMINBI | | 1-n | 1400M | LADY BARCLAY
|
BOLD MILLIONAIRE | 1:23.92 | |
1985 | BURGESS QUEEN QUALITY STAKES | | GREY JANE | | 13-b | 1600M | FULL DETAIL
|
LADY SARAN | | |
1985 | NGAWYNI QUALITY STAKES | | LADY SARAN | | 1-o | 1100M |
|
| 1:05.74 | |
1985 | VALLEJO STAKES | | SAVANNAH SLEW | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-b | 6 F | LADYS SECRET
|
SPIRITED MADAM | 1:10 | |
1985 | PRIMA DONNA STAKES | | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6 F | TAKE MY PICTURE
|
LT A J | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | LADY ANGELA STAKES | | FUTURETTE | JAMES C. BENTLEY | 20-a | 7 F | LANTANA LADY
|
BOUNDING AWAY | 1:25.60 | |
1984 | SELENE STAKES | | LANTANA LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 8.5 F | CLASSY N SMART
|
PROUD HALO | 1:48.00 | |
1984 | FURY STAKES | | CLASSY N SMART | JAMES E. DAY | 23-b | 7 F | LANTANA LADY
|
SINISTER SPINSTER | 1:23.60 | |
1984 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | G1 | ALTHEA2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A4 | 8.5 F | PERSONABLE LADY
|
LIFES MAGIC | 1:43.60 | 3/4,HD |
1984 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | BOUNDING AWAY | MACDONALD BENSON | 9 | 10 F | IRISH BALLERINA
|
LANTANA LADY | 2:04.20 | |
1984 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | BOUNDING AWAY | MACDONALD BENSON | 9 | 8 F | REGENTS WALK
|
LANTANA LADY | 1:35.60 | |
1984 | HEMPSTEAD HANDICAP | G1 | HEATHERTEN | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 4-o | 9 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
THIRTY FLAGS | 1:49.20 | 6TH OF 7 WINS IN A ROW |
1984 | BUSANDA STAKES | | MILE HIGH LADY | GILBERT PUENTES | 20 | 8.32 F | GIVEN
|
SHAVIE | 1:47.00 | |
1984 | BUSHER HANDICAP | | SQUAN SONG | CARLOS A. GARICA | 5-f | 8.5 F | ROBINS ROB
|
GENES LADY | 1:43.40 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1984 | SEKIYA KINEN | G3 | HAYATE MIG | | 23-b | 1600M | ASAKA SILVER
|
AINO LADY | 1:33.3 | |
1984 | NIIGATA KINEN | G3 | DYNA MINE | | 9-f | 2000M | AINO LADY
|
ONWARD CAMEROUN | 2:01.7 | |
1984 | EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA | G3 | LADY CARIBE | JOSE DANIEL CRUZ | 25 | 1200 MT | KATES DESTINY
|
MARIE MARIE MARIE | 1:13.40 | 12 RAN |
1984 | MATRON STAKES | G1 | FIESTA LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-e | 7 F | TILTALATING
|
CONTREDANCE | 1:24.80 | TRAINER 1-2 |
1984 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | G2 | FIESTA LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-e | 8 F | DOONS BABY
|
TRUNK | 1:38.80 | RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS |
1984 | FANTASY STAKES | G1 | MY DARLING ONE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 16 | 8.5 F | ALTHEA2
|
PERSONABLE LADY | 1:41.20 | NTR 3/4L. |
1984 | PREI DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN | | BLUE ROCKY | ERVIN SIMKO | 9-h | 1600 | TOBELO
|
SUNLADY | 1:38,7 | |
1984 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G3 | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 7 F | KENNEDY EXPRESS
|
NATURAL SUMMIT | 1:23.80 | MRG: ¾ X ¾ 9/2, 29/1, 9/4 1ST DIVISION |
1984 | PRINCESS STAKES | G3 | GENES LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 8.5 F | MITTERAND
|
DIACHRONY | 1:42.60 | FAST -M- 2 1/2 L |
1984 | GEORGE C. HENDRIE STAKES | | LEPEE | EMILE ALLAIN | 16-a | 6.5 F | LADY HAWTHORN2
|
MRS SPECKLEWING | 1:17.20 | CAREER FINALE. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1984 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G3 | MITTERAND | RANDY WINICK | 4-m | 7 F | GENES LADY
|
LUCKY LUCKY LUCKY | 1:22.20 | |
1984 | SIERSTORPFF-RENNEN | | STELLA MARINA3 | THEO GRIEPER | 5-d | 1200M | LONTANO
|
LITTLE LADY11 | 1:18,1 | |
1984 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | SWEET MISSUS | MICHAEL C. SEDLACEK | 10-a | 9 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
ADEPT | 1:50.20 | |
1984 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | G2 | SOLAR HALO | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 13-e | 9 F | ITS FINE
|
QUIXOTIC LADY | 1:49.20 | BY 9 L. |
1984 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | SULTRY SUN | PATRICK J. KELLY | 9 | 8.5 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
NANY | 1:41.60 | |
1984 | MOCCASIN STAKES | | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6 F | NESHIA
|
LOTTA BLUE | 1:11.20 | 1/2L. INAUGURAL RUNNING, MOCCASIN S. 1984-94, 1998-2013 |
1984 | ANOAKIA STAKES | G3 | WAYWARD PIRATE | V. JAMES MAYER | 16-c | 7 F | PIRATES GLOW
|
LADYS SECRET | 1:23.60 | HD,NO |
1984 | MOLECOMB STAKES | G3 | ABSENT CHIMES | D. THOM | 22-d | 5 F | INDIANA PENCIL
|
LADY DONNA2 | | |
1984 | ANITA PEABODY HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | ZENOBIA EMPRESS | JOSEPH M. BOLLERO | A15 | 8 F | SEA SHELL4
|
LE BAG LADY | 1:40.00 | GD UNDEFEATED 6-6 |
1984 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | CARIS STORY | | 1-c | 8.5 F | MOUNTAIN BEAR
|
LEADING LADYBUG | | |
1984 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | TREIZIEME | MAURICE ZILBER | 3-n | 1600M | RIVER MARE
|
LADY DE SARON | 1:48.40 | YL |
1984 | PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM | G3 | BLUE BELL PEARL | JOHN CUNNINGTON JR | 16-b | 1600M | LADY DE SARON
|
JUSTICARA | | |
1984 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | LADY TAMARA2 | JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE | 5-e | 2400M | SOARING10
|
REINE DEGYPTE | 2.33.60 | EVRY |
1984 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | SHORTLEY | JAMES MURPHY | 25 | 7 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
RARELY LAYTE | 1:22.60 | 5 WINS IN A ROW [7 OF 8] |
1984 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | ITS FINE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 9 | 9 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
WEEKEND SURPRISE | 1:49.60 | |
1984 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | G2 | VAIN MARCEAU | | 16 | 1200M | RORYS JESTER
|
LADY SARAN | 1:11.68 | |
1984 | WAIRARAPA THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | | APTITUDE4 | | 14-e | 2000M | MIRIKAU LASS
|
KAPELLE LADY | 2:00.66 | |
1984 | PRIX FINLANDE | | REINE MATHILDE | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-n | 1800M | TORRIE ANN
|
CONGRESS LADY | | EVRY |
1984 | LA CENTINELA STAKES | | PERSONABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 1-w | 6 F | SALES BULLETIN
|
GENES LADY | 1:10.00 | |
1984 | VICTORIANA STAKES | | LADY ICE | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 3-g | 8.5 F | CHOCOLATE PET
|
IRISH BALLERINA | 1:45.20 | |
1984 | REVIDERE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SHOULD EXCELL | EDMOND D. GAUDET | 4-m | 8 F | LADY EMERALD
|
BIG MONDAY | 1:37.80 | |
1984 | CAMEO STAKES | | SHELTERED PRINCESS | HAROLD A. (HANK) ALLEN | 9-f | 7 F | PALATIAL LADY
|
STAY HOME | 1:25.40 | BY ½ L. |
1984 | CHRIS EVERT HANDICAP | | MELANIE FRANCES | FRANCIS P. DE ROSA | 27-a | 8 F |
|
MISS FIRST LADY2 | | |
1984 | HONEY FOX STAKES | | OAKBROOK LADY | REED M. COMBEST | 16 | 8.5 F | DELTA MARY
|
LADY MELLODY | 1:43.00 | HONEY FOX STAKES FOR 3YO FILLIES |
1984 | LAS MADRINAS STAKES | | VIGORS LADY | MICHAEL C. WHITTINGHAM | 1-m | 8.5 F | NATURAL SUMMIT
|
MEMORABLE9 | 1:44.80 | |
1984 | TASSEL STAKES | | THAT LADY | ORVILLE D KEMLING | 4-d | 5.5 F |
|
| | |
1984 | JUVENILE HANDICAP-LINCOLN | | THAT LADY | ORVILLE D KEMLING | 4-d | 6F |
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1984 | FRESHMAN STAKES | | THAT LADY | ORVILLE D. KEMLING | 4-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1984 | NEBRASKA STATE FAIR FUTURITY | | THAT LADY | ORVILLE D KEMLING | 4-d | 6F | ROBBERS DOLL
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1984 | BOWL OF FLOWERS STAKES | | DELICATE LADY | | 11 | 8.5 F | LYNDAMAR
|
SWING IT | | |
1984 | SISTERHOOD STAKES | | LADY TRILBY | DAVID E HOFMANS | 1-t | 8.5 F | HOLIDAY DANCER
|
MADAM FORBES | | |
1984 | NUMBERED ACCOUNT STAKES-HOLLYWOOD PARK | | LADY TRILBY | DAVID E HOFMANS | 1-t | 6F | CENTAVOS
|
| | |
1984 | CLOUD STAKES | | LADY DIABOLO | ALBERT C. MOSS | 2-s | 4 F |
|
| | |
1984 | SENORITA HANDICAP | | LADY PATRICE4 | | 4-m | 6 F |
|
| | |
1984 | FLORIDA STALLION STAKES FILLIES | | LADY MELLODY | | 3-c | 8.5 F | GENTLE SCREEN
|
SCORCHED PANTIES | 1:49.20 | BY ½ L. |
1984 | ORANGE BLOSSOM HANDICAP-JEFFERSON DOWNS | | UNKNOWN | | | 4.5F | LADY PATRICE4
|
| | |
1984 | SANDY BLUE HANDICAP-BAY MEADOWS | | KYFLACA | JOHN H M GOSDEN | 9-e | 8.5F |
|
GENES LADY | | |
1984 | ALLEZ FRANCE HANDICAP [2ND DIVISION] | | FANCY WINGS | LAURIE N ANDERSON | 2-o | 8.5F | VIGORS LADY
|
| | |
1984 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | | LADY OF RAINIER | | 5-f | 8.5 F | MISS EBONY
|
SILKEN MARK | | |
1984 | LAS DAMAS HANDICAP | | WITTY LADY | | 5-j | 8.5F | OHAPPY DAY
|
AH NAH HEED | | |
1984 | SENSATIONAL STAKES-DELAWARE PARK | | PLASTIC LADY | FRANK ALEXANDER | 2-d | 6F |
|
| | |
1984 | EMERALD STAKES (KANTO) | | AINO LADY | | 9 | 2000M |
|
| | |
1984 | SOUTH SHORE HANDICAP-JEFFERSON DOWNS | | HAWAIIAN LADY | JOHN C MABRY | 2-o | 6F |
|
| | |
1984 | VERY LUCKY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 5F | MILADYS EAGLE
|
BIG DREAMS | | |
1984 | PUCKER UP HANDICAP | | TRISCIA X | | A18 | 8.5 F | LADY HARVARD
|
| | |
1984 | MY JULIET STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | RITZY LADY
|
GENTLE GIL | | |
1984 | DROP ME A NOTE STAKES | | BIG MONDAY | JAMES W MURPHY | 13-b | 6 F | BORN A LADY
|
| | |
1984 | WINDY CITY HANDICAP | | CROWN THE LADY | | 36 | 6.5 F | A SLIM CHIC
|
| | |
1984 | ELLEN MIST STAKES | | NASTICA | | 1-p | 6F | LADY HARVARD
|
| | |
1984 | FORGET ME NOT STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | CROWN THE LADY
|
| | |
1984 | BOSTON TEA PARTY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | TWINIGHT LADY
|
| | |
1984 | POINSETTA STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | ORDAIN A LADY
|
| | |
1984 | JESUS T. PINERO | G3 | MR SONY | | 1-w | 1200 MT | LADY CARIBE
|
PAVEL KELENC | 1:11.00 | |
1984 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SNOW BLOSSOM2 | JOHN J. TAMMARO, JR. | 5-d | 8 F | ROYAL GARTER
|
LANTANA LADY | 1:39.20 | |
1984 | PRIX DES LILAS | | DANCING PLACE | G. SAUQUE | 14-c | 1600 M | IBADIYYA
|
CONGRESS LADY | | CHANTILLY |
1984 | SWEET TOOTH HANDICAP | | VOO DOO DANCE | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 16-g | 8.5 F | BURST OF COLORS
|
MISS FIRST LADY2 | 1:46.00 | |
1984 | MEADOWBROOK FARM HANDICAP | | SILVERED SILK | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 8-c | 9 F | VOO DOO DANCE
|
OAKBROOK LADY | 1:54.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1984 | JUNIOR MISS STAKES | | DOONS BABY | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 3-d | 6 F | FIESTA LADY
|
TRUNK | | |
1984 | ACCION DE GRACIAS | G2 | LADY CARIBE | J. D. CRUZ | 25 | 1400 MT | ROMANERA
|
MARIE MARIE MARIE | 1:25.30 | |
1984 | PASADENA STAKES | | PERSONABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 1-w | 6 F | BOO LA BOO
|
TURN SOUTH | 1:11.00 | |
1984 | OBRIEN GLASS PLATE | | LADY LUSTRE | | 9-c | 1200M |
|
| | |
1984 | BLUE CHIP STAKES | | TAH DAH | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 6 F | ABBYS PRINCESS
|
PLAMOR LADY | | BY 7 L., 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1984 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | | PLAMOR LADY | MAY MULARKEY | 1-h | 6 F | SUPER SURPRISE6
|
MARINELAINA | 1:12.00 | 30-1- 4TH PRINCESS HAWKINS |
1984 | TIZNA HANDICAP | | VIGORS LADY | | 1-m | 8.5 F | MARISMA
|
RAIN ON MY PARADE | | |
1984 | MARICA STAKES | | THAT LADY | | 4-d | 6.5 F | WINDY YEE
|
CHESIRE KITTEN | 1:17.40 | WON BY A NOSE |
1984 | BAY MEADOWS DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | EASTERN DAWN | EVAN S. JACKSON | 5-g | 8.5 F | LEADING LADYBUG
|
| | |
1984 | HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | OAKBROOK LADY | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 16 | 9 F | ILLAKA
|
RAIN DEVIL | 1:42.80 | TURF: HARD |
1984 | HONEY BEE HANDICAP | | SQUAN SONG | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 5-f | 8.5 F | DUO DISCO
|
GENES LADY | | NTR |
1984 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | | LASS TRUMP | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 16-h | 8 F | LADY HAWTHORN2
|
DELHOUSIE | 1:37.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 2½ L. |
1984 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | BOO LA BOO | MELVIN F. STUTE | 1-g | 7 F | PERSONABLE LADY
|
COSTLY ARRAY | 1:23.20 | MRG: NK X 1 5/1, 17/10, 20/1 |
1984 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LANTANA LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 6.5 F | SUMMER MOOD
|
SNOW BLOSSOM2 | 1:17.20 | |
1984 | BAM’S PENNY STAKES | | MOMENT TO BUY | OLEN BATTLES | 2-n | 8.5F | NATS PARK
|
LADY TRILBY | 1:42.40 | RACK: FAST, AT GGF |
1984 | DURAZNA STAKES | | WINDY YEE | | A1 | 8.5 F | JUST ANYTHING
|
THAT LADY | 1:48.80 | TRACK: SLOPPY - WON BY 3 L. |
1984 | E. B. JOHNSTON STAKES | | KARYNS LARK | RONALD W. ELLIS | 20 | 8.5 F | VIGORS LADY
|
AGITATED LADY | 1:46.00 | |
1984 | ESPLANADE HANDICAP | | LADY D4 | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 4-c | 8.18 F | COSTA DEL SOL
|
RINLEY RINLEY | 1:44.80 | |
1984 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | MAY SONG | ANDREW K. THORNTON | 8-f | 6 F | CATHYS LADY
|
BIG DELTA3 | 1:12.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1984 | PEARL NECKLACE STAKES | | BORN A LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 2-d | 7 F | TEARING MILLIE
|
NATIVE DERBY | 1:26.80 | 9R |
1984 | KISS ME KATE STAKES | | LYING LADY | MICHAEL GOSWELL | 10-c | 8.5 F | PERSIAN TIARA
|
VIRGIN BRIDE | 1:45.40 | |
1984 | HBPA HANDICAP | | GOSSIPING GAL | RICK HILES | 8-h | 8 F | LYNDAMAR
|
LADYFEET | 1:37.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | IMPRESSIVE STYLE STAKES | | DONS QUILLO | | 2-o | 8.5 F | STILL WALKING
|
LEADING LADYBUG | 1:43.60 | 12 RAN, WON BY 3 L. |
1984 | HOLLY STAKES | | WILLOWY MOOD | DANIEL P. PERLSWEIG | 9-f | 6 F | SHANALEEN
|
PLASTIC LADY3 | 1:12.00 | SHANALEEN NO LONGER UNBEATEN |
1984 | COLFAX MAID STAKES | | LE BAG LADY | LOUIS M. GOLDFINE | 9-b | 7 F | PARTY WHIP2
|
A SUNNY SOCIETY | 1:25.40 | TRACK: FAST - RUN IN TWO DIVISIONS |
1984 | DAHLIA HANDICAP | | MOVIN ON MARTY | | 9 | 6 F | PRECISION MADE
|
LADYFEET | 1:10.00 | BY 1 L. |
1984 | TERLINGUA STAKES | | ALLUSION | WILLIARD PROCTOR | 8-g | 5.5 F | MITTERAND
|
LADY TRILBY | | MITTERAND NO LONGER UNBEATEN |
1984 | MISSION VIEJO STAKES | | NATURAL SUMMIT | BRIAN A MAYBERRY | 13-c | 6 F | LADY TRILBY
|
GENES LADY | | |
1984 | CLEOPATRA STAKES | | CHOOSE A PARTNER | CARL A. NAFZGER | 5-c | 8 F | SWAZI GIRL
|
LADY HAWTHORN2 | 1:37.40 | 9R, BY A NK |
1984 | CONSTITUTION STAKES | | REGAL VALLEY | NEIL J. HOWARD | 2-s | 6 F | SIS PLEASURE FAGER
|
LADYFEET | 1:14.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1984 | CHEROKEE STAKES | | BARKERVILLE BELLE | WILLIAM MOTT | 4-m | 8F | LADY HAWTHORN2
|
DUPED | | |
1984 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | LADYS BEAU2 | | 20-c | 8.5 F | HARD FOUR
|
BILL MONROE | | |
1984 | OUR MIMS STAKES | | SHAWNEE CREEK | MICHAEL KAY | 1-c | 6F |
|
LYING LADY | | ONLY STAKES WIN FOR REGALLY BRED MARE |
1984 | MAJORETTE HANDICAP | | ETA CARINAE | LOUIS J. NICHOLS | 13-c | 8.5 F | LYING LADY
|
| | FIRST STAKES WIN |
1984 | RUMSON STAKES | | ANY SPRAY | BEVERLY P. HACKER | 23-a | 8 F | LYING LADY
|
SEA LEVEL3 | 1:38.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY (OFF TURF) |
1984 | ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | FRONT ROOM | HARVEY VANIER | 4-r | 8.5 F | CROWN THE LADY
|
A SLIM CHIC | | |
1984 | CLIPSETTA STAKES | | WEEKEND DELIGHT | NEIL J. HOWARD | 3-n | 6.5 F | OCCASION
|
LADY DOM ALARIC | 1:17.00 | BY 9 L. - 1ST DIVISION |
1984 | DEARLY PRECIOUS HANDICAP | | OUTSTANDING JADE | JOHN J. WEIPERT | 10-a | 6 F | LADY PATRICE4
|
BEST GAME | | |
1984 | TRACK ROBBERY STAKES | | FOGGY NATION | JACK VAN BERG | 9-e | 6 F | RITZY LADY
|
| | |
1984 | LA MIMOSA STAKES | | QUEENS ERA | BILLY J HENRY | 10-c | 8.5F | LADY GANTLET
|
SAILING HOUR | | |
1983 | PRIMA DONNA STAKES | | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 6 F | NAUGHTY MADAM
|
QUILL CASTLE | 1:11.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1983 | PRIX DE SAINT-CYR | | ALYS | JONANTHAN E. PEASE | 9-e | 1600 MT | LYPHARDS LADY
|
PRINCESSE TIMIDE | | LONGCHAMP |
1983 | PRIX DES SABLONNETS | | PEBBLE3 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 1-b | 1650M | LADY DE SARON
|
LORD MUSIC | | |
1983 | FORWARD GAL STAKES | | UNACCOMPANIED | DENNIS W. EBERT | 11-c | 7 F | LISAS CAPITAL
|
QUIXOTIC LADY | 1:23.20 | MRG: 2 X NK 4/5, 47/1, 5/1 [15 RAN] |
1983 | CRITERIUM DE LOUEST | | LADY DE SARON | RENE-ELOI LECOMTE | 22-d | 1600M | PEBBLE3
|
CONDUCT6 | | |
1983 | CE MCDOUGALL STAKES | | LADY LUSTRE | | 9-c | 1000M |
|
| | |
1983 | ITS IN THE AIR STAKES | | DARLING MISS Q | | 19-b | 8.5 F | GENES LADY
|
| | |
1983 | CORONADO STAKES | | MANICURE KIT | JERRY M. FANNING | 10-a | 6 F | SALES BULLETIN
|
GENES LADY | 1:11.00 | |
1983 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | TAH DAH | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 6 F | ABBYS PRINCESS
|
PLAMOR LADY | 1:13.20 | 130 LBS. |
1983 | OHIO HERITAGE STAKES | | TAH DAH | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 6 F | PAGE TWO2
|
PLAMOR LADY | 1:11.40 | |
1983 | HONEY BEE STAKES | | QUIXOTIC LADY | W. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8.5 F |
|
CONCORD HYMN2 | | |
1983 | MODESTY HANDICAP | G3 | DANA CALQUI | STEPHEN L. DIMAURO | 6-e | 9.5 F | UNKNOWN LADY
|
SARAHS A BEAUTY | 2:01.40 | TURF SOFT |
1983 | SEARCHING STAKES | | REGAL TAHEKA | JOHN PARISELLA | 1-e | 8.5 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
IM A SOUTHPAW | 1:46.00 | |
1983 | CHRYSANTHEMUM HANDICAP (2ND DIV.) | G3 | DOODLE | EDWARD I. KELLY, JR. | 13-c | 9 F | UNKNOWN LADY
|
SMUGGLED | 1:54.40 | SF. 7TH TREVITA - CAREER FINALE |
1983 | QUEEN CHARLOTTE HANDICAP | G2 | LADY NORCLIFFE | HAROLD B. BRICE, JR. | 1-c | 11 F | THIRTY FLAGS
|
| | |
1983 | MY JULIET STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SENORITA QUERIDA | ROBERT N. SCANLON | 1-k | 7 F | NO JOKE LADY
|
REGAL VALLEY | 1:25.00 | BY 6 L. |
1983 | MISTY ISLE STAKES | | LADY HAWTHORN2 | | 14-f | 7F | SUGAR CHARLOTTE
|
WRONG ANSWER | | |
1983 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | | NASKRA MAGIC | JAMES O. KEEFER | 23-a | 8 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
CHARGE MY ACCOUNT | 1:36.60 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 4 L. |
1983 | LEVEL BEST STAKES | | HALO DOTTY | HOWARD M. TESHER | 9-f | 8.5 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
CAPTIVATING GRACE | 1:43.60 | ESR - WON BY 1 L. |
1983 | E. B. JOHNSTON STAKES | | HERB WINE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 4-m | 8.5 F | STARDUST LADY
|
VITAL FORCE3 | 1:45.40 | |
1983 | PRINCESS TOKUBETSU | | SEIRAN LADY | | 14-c | 1400M | HAISEI HIME
|
DAIFU GOKO | 1:31.5 | |
1983 | JUNIOR CROWN | | AINO ANGEL2 | | 7-c | 1400M | SEIRAN LADY
|
TATSU MADONNA | 1:29.9 | |
1983 | JUNIOR GRAND PRIX (KASAMATSU) | | RYU ZUISHO | | | 1600M | LANCASTER22
|
SEIRAN LADY | 1:44.1 | |
1983 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | SEIRAN LADY | | 14-c | 1400M | FAMILY KIT
|
DAINI YUMIKOJI | 1:31.8 | |
1983 | SAGA QUEEN SHO | | PRINCESS RUM | | 12-f | 1800M | MISS ARUBIA
|
TAMAMO LADY | 1:57.0 | |
1983 | FOUR WINDS HANDICAP | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 7 F | STAY A LEADER
|
MITOS NATIVE | 1:20.80 | WON BY 15 L. |
1983 | BLUE DELIGHT STAKES | | EXCITABLE LADY | EDUARDO INDA | 7-f | 7 F | QUEEN OF SONG2
|
KNIGHTS BEAUTY | 1:24.20 | M: 5-2-½ |
1983 | SILVER SPOON HANDICAP | | BARA LASS | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 6.5 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
| | |
1983 | LAS MADRINAS STAKES | | STARDUST LADY | DONALD D. WARREN | 25 | 8.5 F | TRUST US
|
MILINGO | 1:54.80 | |
1983 | JAMEELA STAKES | | SWEET CHRISSY | RICHARD M. WEISS | 16-f | 6 F | JOVES LADY
|
SWIFT ATTRACTION | 1:11.20 | AT PIMLICO - ON DIRT 1983-2004 |
1983 | MILL RACE HANDICAP | | FRENCH LOCKET | | 1-c | 7 F | LADY OF CORNWALL
|
BERING SEA | 1:23.60 | CAREER FINALE LADY OF CORNWALL |
1983 | COURTSHIP CLASSIC-TAMPA | | LADY AMBER | GLEN WISMER | 5-g | 6F | CLAN LAKE
|
NABBO | | CAREER FINALE NABBO |
1983 | GOLD DIGGER STAKES | | DRINKING TIME | | 8-a | 6 F | NATURAL APPROACH
|
PLATINUM LADY | 1:13.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1983 | CAMEO STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SPORTIVE GAL | ALFIO PEPINO | 2-f | 8.5 F | MY LADY LOVE
|
THE HAY YOU SAY | | WINNER UNDEFEATED [3-3] RACE RUN IN DECEMBER |
1983 | HANNAH DUSTIN HANDICAP | | QUIET POPPA | | 8-g | 8.5 F | RUNNING COUSIN
|
LADY DEUCE | | |
1983 | PARK STAKES | G3 | BALLET DE FRANCE | DAVID OBRIEN | 10-a | 7 F | LADY AURA
|
MISS TURNBERRY | | DIST 2½L, NK |
1983 | NANDI STAKES | | SINISTER GOLD | JAMES DAY | 1-d | 6 F | THUNDER BRIDE
|
LANTANA LADY | 1:13.00 | |
1983 | NASSAU STAKES | | FACE THE VERDICT | JAMES C. BENTLEY | A13 | 8.5 F | DONEGAL LADY
|
DIJLA | 1:47.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1983 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G1 | LADY ECLIPSE | | 5-b | 1600M | DAYBREAK LOVER
|
LA CAISSIERE | 1:43.4 | |
1983 | CHIPPING NORTON STAKES | G2 | DALMACIA | | 8 | 1600M | CHIAMARE
|
BIANCO LADY | 1:39.8 | |
1983 | DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP | | DAS GENIE | | 1-o | 1600M | PROMAIDE
|
JUJI LADY | 1:36.6 | |
1983 | FLIGHT STAKES | G2 | LA CAISSIERE | | 4-n | 1600M | SAIL TO GLORY
|
LADY ECLIPSE | 1:37.2 | |
1983 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | G1 | HIGH SCHEMES | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 18 | 12 F | SPIT CURL
|
LADY NORCLIFFE | 2:30.20 | |
1983 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | SPIT CURL | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-g | 10 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
SABIN2 | 2:02.40 | BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS |
1983 | BUSANDA STAKES | | LADY NORCLIFFE | HAROLD BRICE, JR. | 1-c | 8.32 F | IM A SOUTHPAW
|
PRETTY SENSIBLE | 1:43.60 | NSR |
1983 | ASCOT VALE STAKES | G2 | TOP POST | | 16-b | 1200M | TAMINOR
|
SENTIMENTAL LADY3 | 1:14.4 | |
1983 | HIMBA TOKYO TIMES HAI | | DANISH GIRL4 | | 4-d | 1600M | MISS RADICAL
|
SEE NAN LADY | 1:37.6 | |
1983 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | G2 | HIGH SCHEMES | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 18 | 9 F | LASS TRUMP
|
LADY NORCLIFFE | 1:48.20 | SY BY 5 LENGTHS |
1983 | COTILLION HANDICAP | G3 | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8.5 F | LADY HAWTHORN2
|
SPRINGTIME SHARON | 1:42.80 | |
1983 | PHOENIX HANDICAP | | SHOT N MISSED | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 8-g | 6 F | GALLANT GENTLEMAN
|
EXCITABLE LADY | 1:09.00 | TRACK: FAST - LISTED RACE 1983-99 |
1983 | SORRENTO STAKES | | LEADING LADYBUG | MELVIN F. STUTE | 4-i | 8 F | BRIGHT ORPHAN
|
LAPIDIST2 | 1:40.20 | |
1983 | THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA STAKES | | EXCITABLE LADY | EDUARDO INDA | 7-f | 6 F | WENDYS TEN
|
A STATUS SYMBOL | 1:09.80 | TRACK: FAST, BY 3 L. |
1983 | QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES | G1 | FOUNTAINCOURT | | 2-r | 2000M | BIANCO LADY
|
TRISSARO | 2:13.9 | |
1983 | GARDENIA STAKES | G2 | LUCKY LUCKY LUCKY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 6-e | 8.5 F | BUZZ MY BELL
|
MILE HIGH LADY | | |
1983 | QTC QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | LADY PLUTUS | | 3-b | 2400M |
|
| | |
1983 | PRIORESS STAKES | | ABLE MONEY | ANTHONY RUSSO | 2-d | 6 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
CAPTIVATING GRACE | 1:11.00 | |
1983 | MONMOUTH OAKS | G2 | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 9 F | AM CAPABLE
|
POP ROCK | 1:50.40 | |
1983 | ANNE ARUNDEL STAKES | | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8 F | BEMISSED
|
BATNA3 | 1:36.80 | TRAINER 1-2 LADY HAWTHORN NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS[5-5] |
1983 | LADIES HANDICAP | G1 | MADEMOISELLE FORLI | MITCHELL C. PREGER | 16-g | 10 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
MOCHILA | 2:03.40 | BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS AT 14-1. MOCHILA - CAREER FINALE |
1983 | ANOAKIA STAKES | G3 | PERCIPIENT | JOSEPH A. MANZI | 6-d | 7 F | ALTHEA2
|
PERSONABLE LADY | 1:23.20 | |
1983 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | PERT | STEVE DIMAURO | 23-b | 7 F | PRETTY SENSIBLE
|
QUIXOTIC LADY | 1:25.20 | |
1983 | POST-DEB STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8.32 F | FINAL CHAPTER
|
AM CAPABLE | 1:40.60 | |
1983 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | G2 | LADY PLUTUS | | 3-b | 2800M |
|
| | |
1983 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G3 | HEARTLIGHT | HOWARD M. TESHER | 7 | 9 F | BANQUET SCENE
|
MILE HIGH LADY | 2:04.80 | |
1983 | AUGURY STAKES | | DIACHRONY | L. ROSS FENSTERMAKER | 2-d | 8.5 F | GENES LADY
|
FRANNIE MERETE | 1:45.60 | RACE DISCONTINUED |
1983 | WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | G2 | STORM TIDE | | 8-j | 1600M | OLD SPICE
|
LADY OF SHALOTT3 | | |
1983 | INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP | | JONES TIME MACHINE | JOHN PARISELLA | 14-a | 6 F | STELLARETTE
|
LADY LOTHARIO | 1:11.00 | |
1983 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | | BARA LASS | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 6 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
MILINGO | 1:09.40 | |
1983 | PEARL NECKLACE STAKES | | QUIXOTIC LADY | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8.5 F | FINAL CHAPTER
|
| | |
1983 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | LADY ICE | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 3-g | 8 F | LEAP YEAR PAT
|
ACANTO | 1:36.80 | |
1983 | SCHERPING-RENNEN | | DOUBLE LADY | FRAU DEWALD | 1-g | 1200M - 6F. | MARK3
|
BENEAGLES | | |
1983 | PERTH CUP | G1 | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 3200M | SWIFT KNIGHT
|
PORT CARLING | | |
1983 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6.5 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
NANS DANCER | 1:17.00 | ON DIRT |
1983 | WOODBINE OAKS | G1 | FIRST SUMMER DAY | W. MILLAR | 12-b | 9 F | LADY ICE
|
RARE PRIVILEGE | 1:52.60 | |
1983 | ATHENIA HANDICAP | G3 | ROSE CRESCENT | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 4-i | 11 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
INFINITE2 | 2:22.00 | |
1983 | CRESCENT CITY DERBY | | JUDGE LINDSEY | JOSEPH ALLEMAN | A15 | 8.5 F | LADY BERTRAM
|
| 1:48.20 | 3RD: SMOKEY PETE |
1983 | GOLDEN HARVEST HANDICAP | G3 | SANGUE | HENRY M. MORENO | 1-b | 11 F | UNKNOWN LADY
|
AVIGAITION | 2:13.60 | NCR, 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1983 | STC MAGIC NIGHT QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ECLIPSE | | 5-b | 1200 MT | ROSE DIAMOND5
|
LA CAISSIERE | 1:11.00 | |
1983 | KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP | | LADY ECLIPSE | | 5-b | 1200M | NOBLE BEAUTY3
|
LADY MAYFAIR | 1:11.3 | |
1983 | CARLTON DRAUGHT STAKES | | SENTIMENTAL LADY3 | | 18 | 1600M |
|
| | |
1983 | RUTHLESS STAKES | | CAPTIVATING GRACE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 11-d | 9 F | LADY NORCLIFFE
|
HALO DOTTY | 1:52.60 | |
1983 | SCEPTRE STAKES | | ROYAL HEROINE | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 1-w | 8 F | FLAMENCO3
|
GAYGO LADY | 1:42.80 | |
1983 | SPRING VALLEY HANDICAP | | BOLD JULIE | WILLIAM CURTIS JR | 6-a | 7 F | SWIFT AND SUDDEN
|
JOVES LADY | | |
1983 | CHAPMAN HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F | A KISS FOR LUCK
|
STARDUST LADY | | |
1983 | AZALEA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F |
|
LADY AMBER | | |
1983 | MULCAHY STAKES | G3 | GLASSON LADY | J BOLGER | 20-a | 7 F | HOLE IN THE WALL
|
| | DIST 5L |
1983 | MASSACHUSETTS BREEDERS DERBY | | AFRICANER | | 1-h | 8.32F | TWINIGHT LADY
|
| | |
1983 | BOSTON TEA PARTY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F |
|
TWINIGHT LADY | | |
1983 | VENOMOUS STAKES | | TWINIGHT LADY | TIMOTHY A HILLS | 4-m | 6 F |
|
| | |
1983 | HITS PARADE INVITATIONAL DERBY [FILLIES] | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | LADY BERTRAM
|
| | |
1983 | OCTOBER STAKES | | ONAIZAH | H THOMSON JONES | 1-d | 8 F | REMEMBERING2
|
GAYGO LADY | | 7 RAN. 3RD CONCEDED 10LB. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE STAKES |
1983 | VENEMOUS STAKES | | TWINIGHT LADY | | 4-m | 8.18 F |
|
| | |
1982 | GALA LIL STAKES | | TOUGH TO TOUCH | SANDRA J. STANCER | 23-b | 8F | GLENORTHERN
|
JOVES LADY | | |
1982 | SENSATIONAL STAKES | | HURRICANE CAROL | | 12-g | 6 F | RULERS DANCER
|
LADY JOVE | | |
1982 | NELLIE MORSE HANDICAP | | POQUITA FE | KENNETH A. FIELD | 2-n | 8.5 F | LADY CAPADE
|
GOOD TIME TIGER | | BY 8 L. |
1982 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | BRENTS SURPRISE | MARTIN D. OWENS | 3-o | 6F | JOHOR
|
LADY SAILING | 1:12.00 | TRACK: FAST CRIMSONS TY 12TH |
1982 | NORTH VANCOUVER HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | SERENE LADY BE
|
THREE LEADERS | | |
1982 | CHAPMAN HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F |
|
BRIGHT LADY2 | | |
1982 | PIO PICO STAKES | | BRIGHT LADY2 | | 2-d | 6.5 F |
|
GISMONDA | | |
1982 | RUSHLAND STAKES | | GOLD BEAUTY | WILLIAM D. CURTIS, JR. | 1-g | 7 F | LADY ANNS KEY
|
SPARKLING SAVAGE | | |
1982 | QUEEN CHARLOTTE HANDICAP | | MISS ZULU GOLD | | 1-n | 8.5 F | LADY CEE JAY
|
AU PRINTEMPS | | |
1982 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | IT TAKES ONLY ONE | | 9-e | 6 F | FLAMING REASON
|
LADY GIBOULEE | 1:13.40 | MRG 2 LEN 7/10F [7 RAN] |
1982 | MIRAMAR STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | MISS FIRST LADY2
|
AMBERS DESIRE | | |
1982 | SAN MATEO EXPRESS HANDICAP | | STAR VALENTINE | CARL J DOMINO | 23-a | 8.5 F | LADY GABRIELA
|
PERILOUS DAYS | | |
1982 | TECHEFUNCTA HANDICAP | | HAWAIIAN LADY | JOHN C MABRY | 2-o | 6.5F |
|
COWGIRL GONE WRONG | | |
1982 | SOUTHLAND STAKES | | GREY RELIANCE | RICK BRASHERS | 1-l | 7 F |
|
LADY CHRISTAL | | |
1982 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | LADY NAUSET | | 1-l | 7 F | HERE COMES PATSY
|
RUN AJAY | | RUN AJAY CAREER FINALE |
1982 | JYLLANDSLOB (JYDSK DERBY) | | LADY STAR14 | | | 2200M |
|
| 2:17.5 | |
1982 | PENNSYLVANIA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP [2ND DIVISION] | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | MADAM MISCHIEF
|
LADY OF CORNWALL | | |
1982 | MULCAHY STAKES | G3 | LADY GREENHAM | L BROWNE | 3-h | 7 F | PETITE REALM
|
| | 11 RAN, DIST 2L |
1982 | GARDENIA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | BURNED CRISP | | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY AMBER
|
| | |
1982 | FAIR LADY STAKES-EXHIBITION PARK | | LADY CEE JAY | | 16-f | 6.5F |
|
| | |
1982 | CLIPSETTA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F |
|
LADY OF MEADOWLANE | | |
1982 | CLASICO MARIA R. | G3 | MARITZA2 | R. RODZ. DIAZ | 2-i | 1,400 MTS | CRIOLLA P R
|
PAGO LADY | | |
1982 | MARY DUVALL HANDICAP | | LADY DEAN2 | | 3-i | 7 F | MERINGUE PIE
|
MRS ROBERTS | 1:22.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1982 | MARY DUVALL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | SPROUTED RYE | REYNALDO H. NOBLES | 4-i | 7 F | GUIDED RULER
|
LADY JOVE | 1:23.20 | |
1982 | BRYN MAWR STAKES | | BOLD FINESSE | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 7 | 8.32 F | FLY CLIFFE
|
MARSHUAS LADY | 1:44.00 | |
1982 | TURQUOISE STAKES | | PEERLESS LADY3 | MINORU OWADA | 12 | 1800M | SAKURA SMILE
|
FUJI MADONNA | 1:51.8 | |
1982 | WHAT A SUMMER HANDICAP | | KATTEGATS PRIDE | JOSEPH A. DEVEREUX | 4-m | 7 F | LADY OF CORNWALL
|
JOVES LADY | 1:24.20 | |
1982 | TWIXT STAKES | | GALLANT RISK | | 8-k | 8.5 F | JOVES LADY
|
NORDIC JOY | 1:47.20 | |
1982 | CONNIVER STAKES | | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 8.5 F | CONTRARY ROSE
|
ZVETLANA | 1:45.60 | |
1982 | TRIGO STAKES | | KAROL | DAVID V. O’BRIEN | 23 | 12 F | FESTIVE LADY3
|
LADOUCETTE | 2:37.80 | LEOPARDSTOWN (1982-) |
1982 | MY CHARMER STAKES | | VOLATILE GAL | JOHN T. WARD, JR. | 1-k | 6 F | CUP O SHINE
|
CHAS LADY | 1:14.40 | |
1982 | SAG HARBOR STAKES | | CUPECOYS JOY | ALFREDO CALLEJAS | 4-h | 6 F | HASTY DAMASCENE
|
LADY HOOT | 1:14.80 | SY |
1982 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | | SMART HEIRESS | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | A13 | 8.5 F | GENUINE DIAMOND
|
JOVES LADY | | INAUGURAL RUNNING - LAUREL PARK |
1982 | BLUE DELIGHT STAKES | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 6 F | STAR VALENTINE
|
PERLA FINA | 1:10.00 | M: 7-NK |
1982 | TREETOP STAKES | | GRECIAN COMEDY | JOE PIERCE JR | 13-c | 6 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
MORE GOLDEN TIMES | 1:11.20 | GD HD 1ST STAKE WIN AT AQUEDUCT ONLY LOST ONCE THERE |
1982 | IMPERATRICE HANDICAP | | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A ALFANO | 3-i | 7 F | WESTPORT NATIVE
|
TELL A SECRET | | |
1982 | TOSMAH STAKES | | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 6 F | ZVETLANA
|
DEBONAIR DANCER | | |
1982 | FOUR WINDS HANDICAP | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 7 F | RAJAS DELIGHT
|
MATCHING | | |
1982 | GEISHA STAKES | | ZVETLANA | FILEMON VERIAY | 1-a | 8.5F | SCHERZOS LAST
|
LADY DEAN | | |
1982 | DEBBYS TURN STAKES | | ERNESTINE2 | CHARLES PEOPLES | 3-e | 8.5F | PRINCESS ROBERTA
|
JOVES LADY | | |
1982 | SUMMER BREEZE STAKES | | FIRST APPROACH | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 4-o | 8 F | CRACKER BON BON
|
LYING LADY | | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | LIBERAL LADY HANDICAP | | QUEEN OF CORNWALL | JOHN H M GOSDEN | 22-d | 6F |
|
BRIGHT LADY2 | | |
1982 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | EXCLUSIVE LOVE | RAYMOND S. LAWRENCE, JR. | 3-d | 6 F | LADY AMBER
|
| | TRACK: FAST - 1ST DIVISION WINNER STILL UNBEATEN [3-3] |
1982 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | JANE CLAIR | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 9-f | 8.5 F | LADY JOVE
|
DELTA CRISIS2 | | |
1982 | MAJORETTE HANDICAP | | LADY OF CORNWALL | | 1-n | 8.5 F | AVERELL
|
DANCE FORTH | | CAREER FINALE FOR DANCE FORTH |
1982 | CAESARS WISH STAKES | | JOVES LADY | SCOTT T REGAN | 9-e | 8.5F | SMALL GAYLORD
|
WENDYS TEN | | AT BOWIE |
1982 | TINICUM STAKES | | LADY ELEANOR | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 2-d | 8.5 F | HAIL BABE
|
TOURNAMENT TOUGH | 1:45.20 | |
1982 | ORANGE COUNTY STAKES | | BRIGHT LADY2 | MELVIN F. STUTE | 2-d | 6 F | A TEAR IN HER EYE
|
MODESTY BLAISE | 1:09.60 | |
1982 | FREE STATE STAKES | | JOVES LADY | SCOTT T. REGAN | 9-e | 6 F | ROAN PROMISE
|
GOSH ALL HEMLOCK | 1:12.60 | |
1982 | BLACK LETTER HANDICAP | | DROP THE MARK | BERNARD S FLINT | 2-s | 6F | LANDING LADY
|
MON PAPILLON | | |
1982 | GAY CANDY HANDICAP | | LADY OF CORNWALL | | 1-n | 8 F | LONELY BALLADIER
|
JERRY Z | | JERRY Z CAREER FINALE |
1982 | AVONDALE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | LADY SUE | S. BROSNAN | C17 | 2000M | TRISSARO
|
COBHAM4 | 2:10.95 | |
1982 | AJC OAKS | G1 | SHERACO | J. BART CUMMINGS | 8-k | 2400 MT | LADY ULLA
|
NOBLE HEIGHTS | 2:30.30 | |
1982 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | G1 | RIVER LADY2 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-l | 1600 MT | TYPHOON POLLY
|
VIDOR | 1:39.60 | |
1982 | DELAWARE OAKS | G2 | LADY ELEANOR | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 2-d | 9 F | SAILING HOUR
|
MILINGO | 1:50.20 | |
1982 | HANSHIN YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | TSUKI MARIE | | 2-c | 1400M | RIESENGROSS
|
MANJUDEN LADY | 1:25.6 | |
1982 | CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO | G3 | LADY GIBRALTAR | B. MONGIL JR. | 1-h | 1200 MT | CRISOL4
|
KAMIR C | 1:14.00 | |
1982 | ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | PAGO LADY | JUAN DE JESUS | 3-c | 8.5 F | MY RIBOT LADY
|
MI EVIDENCIA | 1:46.80 | |
1982 | SANTIAGO IGLESIAS PANTIN | G3 | MY RIBOT LADY | R. ESQUILIN | 2-f | 1 1/8 MILES | SUBMARINO
|
SUPER STAR3 | 1:53 3/5 | |
1982 | COTILLION HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ELEANOR | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 2-d | 8.5 F | SMART HEIRESS
|
GLASS HOUSE | 1:45.00 | |
1982 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | | HAPPY BRIDE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 6-e | 6 F | LUCKY LADY ELLEN
|
JONES TIME MACHINE | 1:08.40 | |
1982 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | PENSIONER | EMILE ALLAIN | 9-b | 10 F | DONEGAL LADY
|
WILLOW FLIGHT | 2:14.60 | |
1982 | THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA STAKES | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 6 F | PRIVACY4
|
ARBUTUS TOEHOLD | 1:09.20 | TRACK: FAST, BY 4 L. |
1982 | PRINCESS HANDICAP | | QUEENS ROAD | | 22-d | 2000M | MISS MARJORAM
|
LADY ULLA | 2;06.6 | |
1982 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 7 F | WESTPORT NATIVE
|
RAISE N DANCE | 1:23.80 | 6TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | NUMBER | WOODY STEPHENS | 5-h | 7 F | LADY DEAN2
|
PRIVACY4 | 1:22.80 | |
1982 | ENDINE STAKES | G3 | WADING POWER | | 9-f | 6 F | BRAVO NATIVE
|
LADY DEAN2 | 1:10.80 | |
1982 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | RIVER LADY2 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-l | 1600M | EXCLUSIVE ORDER
|
TYPHOON POLLY | | |
1982 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | | LUCKY LADY ELLEN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 5 | 6 F | GLITTER HITTER
|
EXCITABLE LADY | 1:08.60 | |
1982 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G3 | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD ALFANO | 3-i | 7 F | SWEET REVENGE
|
SINISTER QUEEN | 1:24.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1982 | VATC SANDOWN CUP | G2 | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 2400M |
|
| | |
1982 | CHAIRMANS HANDICAP | G3 | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 2600M | NOBLE COMMENT
|
AZAWARY | 2:43.5 | |
1982 | STC CANTERBURY CUP | G3 | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 1900M | BLUE DANE
|
ARTIST MAN | 1:56.3 | |
1982 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 9 F | PRISMATICAL
|
CLEVER GUEST | 1:52.00 | TRACK DULL. 6TH(LAST) TRACK ROBBERY |
1982 | PRIX FILLE DE LAIR | G3 | SHAMS PRINCESS | OLIVIER DOUIEB | 13-c | 2100 MT | UNKNOWN LADY
|
THOROUGH | 2:12.00 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1982 | SURROUND STAKES | G3 | LOST WORLD3 | | 1-t | 1400M | WELSH SKY
|
COME ON LADY2 | 1:26.6 | |
1982 | BAYOU HANDICAP | | VIBRO VIBES | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 5-e | 11 F | LADY OFFSHORE
|
SWEETEST SOUND | 2:17.60 | NOW ON TURF |
1982 | STC SHANNON QUALITY HANDICAP | | DALMACIA | | 8 | 1400M | BREWERY BOY
|
BIANCO LADY | 1:28.8 | |
1982 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | CAT GIRL | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 2-g | 6.5 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
CHATEAU DANCER | 1:14.60 | |
1982 | LAS CIENEGAS HANDICAP | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 6.5 F | PEPPYS LUCKY GIRL
|
GLITTER HITTER | 1:14.40 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - QUEEN OF CORNWALL 2ND, DQ TO 6TH |
1982 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | | BACK AT TWO | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 14-c | 6 F | ABISINIA
|
EXCITABLE LADY | 1:12.40 | CAREER FINALE |
1982 | LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP | | EXCITABLE LADY | EDUARDO INDA | 7-f | 8 F | DAWNS BEGINNING
|
SWEETEST FANTASY | 1:37.20 | TRACK: FAST, BY 7 L. - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1982 | STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | | CEST SI BON4 | | 4-l | 1500M | LADY ICE4
|
FAUSTINA5 | 1:29.7 | |
1982 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | | LADY ICE4 | | 2-g | 1600M |
|
| | |
1982 | STC STAR KINGDOM STAKES | | BOLD JET | | 5-h | 1100 MT | MANUAN
|
LADY BETWIXT | 1:03.90 | |
1982 | PRIX DE L’OPERA | G2 | DIONE | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 1-g | 1850 MT | UNKNOWN LADY
|
VIDOR | 1:59.70 | VERY SOFT |
1982 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | BUCHANETTE | MAURICE ZILBER | 9 | 2100 MT | DOUBLING TIME
|
UNKNOWN LADY | 2:27.90 | |
1982 | STC PARRAMATTA CUP | | POWERFUL PRINCE3 | | 1-n | 2400 MT | BIANCO LADY
|
REWA LAD | 2:08.50 | |
1982 | BLOODHORSE BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | LADY NEELIA | | 19 | 1200M |
|
| | |
1982 | NSW TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP | | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 2000M | POWERFUL PRINCE3
|
REWA LAD | 2:02.2 | |
1982 | CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP | | PENINSULA10 | | 8-d | 2400M | BIANCO LADY
|
BOURBON BOY3 | 2:32.4 | |
1982 | ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP | | BIANCO LADY | | 3 | 2400M | BOURBON BOY3
|
BERANI2 | 2:32.4 | |
1982 | KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP | | CONCORDE LADY3 | | 12-d | 2200M | JUMP BUOY
|
LITTLE IMAGELE | 2:15.0 | |
1982 | TORREY PINES STAKES | | AGITATED LADY | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 3-n | 8.5 F | BROADTAIL
|
GLAMOROUS SIREN | 1:42.80 | |
1981 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | ADA LADY | G. HUNTLEY | 8-h | 5.5 F | CANDY REGENT
|
MAJESTIC EMPRESS | 1:04.20 | |
1981 | SELENE STAKES | G1 | LADY FACE | FRANK MERRILL | 4-d | 8.5 F | ROSY BRIAR
|
HALO DANCER | 1:44.20 | |
1981 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | SHARPO | JEREMY TREE | 9-e | 1000 MT | WICKED LADY
|
STANDAAN | 1:00.30 | |
1981 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | COOLEEN JACK | EDWARD O’GRADY | 4-d | 5 F | JASMINE STAR
|
LADY OF THE RHINE | | |
1981 | PRINCESS ROYAL STAKES | G3 | FLIGHTING | JOHN DUNLOP | 10-b | 12 F | COUNTESS TULLY
|
SALORA LADY | | |
1981 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA HAI | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 2000M | INADO KOTOBUKI
|
OVER RAINBOW | 2:01.1 | |
1981 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | BEFORE DAWN | JOHN M. VEITCH | 23-b | 6 F | BETTY MONEY
|
TAKE LADY ANNE | 1:09.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1981 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G1 | RELAXING | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 1-x | 10 F | WISTFUL2
|
LADY OF PROMISE | 2:01.00 | |
1981 | CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE | G1 | EL COMICO | DARIO RAMOS | 22-a | 1800 M | MY RIBOT LADY
|
BABY CHAMPION | 1:53:60 | |
1981 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | PRINCESS CARIMAR | B. MONGIL JR. | 7 | 1-1/16 MILE | BARACHOIS LADY
|
TIA CRUZ | 1:47:4 | |
1981 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | MY RIBOT LADY | R. ESQUILIN | 2-f | 8.5 F | SPECIALLY FOR U
|
YAITZA ENID | 1:47.40 | DEDICATED TO PR CHAMPION THE KID |
1981 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | | VIKING2 | | 1-e | 1500 MT | CAROUBE
|
LADY MIRIAM2 | 1:40.20 | |
1981 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | GREEN FOREST | MITRI SALIBA | 8-c | 1200 MT | MAELSTROM LAKE
|
RIVER LADY2 | 1:11.90 | |
1981 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | PLAY IT SAFE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | 1600 MT | RIVER LADY2
|
PERLEE | 1:46.90 | |
1981 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | ALMA ATA3 | LUCA M. CUMANI | 1-l | 14.60 F | SALORA LADY
|
MA FEMME | 3:11.40 | |
1981 | BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | LADY MIRIAM2 | CHARLES A. HEATH | 7-f | 7.5 F | VIKING2
|
IRISH EYES4 | 1:36.00 | |
1981 | CANADIAN HANDICAP | | NOBLE MARTHA2 | JOHN (YONNIE) STARR | 8-g | 8.5 F | TURNABLADE
|
LADY FACE | 1:47.80 | |
1981 | DUCHESS STAKES | | ETERNAL SEARCH | EDWARD MANN | 3-g | 7 F | ROSY BRIAR
|
LADY FACE | 1:23.60 | |
1981 | LAFAYETTE STAKES | | GREY BUCKET | MAGNUS A. FAIRLEY | 2-b | 4.5 F | TALENT TOWN
|
LADY ANNS KEY | 0:53.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1981 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | CHAIN BRACELET | JAMES W. MALONEY | 1-n | 9 F | LADY OAKLEY
|
WEBER CITY MISS | 1:49.60 | 2ND OF 3 STRAIGHT GRADED STAKES WINS |
1981 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | LADY OAKLEY | WARREN J. PASCUMA | 13-e | 7 F | ITS IN THE AIR
|
LOVIN LASS | 1:25.40 | HD |
1981 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | G3 | CHAIN BRACELET | JAMES W. MALONEY | 1-n | 8 F | LADY OAKLEY
|
CONTRARY ROSE | 1:35.40 | |
1981 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | FIDDLEATUNE | JAMES J. ECKROSH | 3-l | 6 F | PERLA FINA
|
DRACONICS LADY | 1:14.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1981 | MY DEAR STAKES | G3 | SUBDEB | D. DIVINE | 8-j | 5 F | ADA LADY
|
AVOWAL | 1:00.00 | |
1981 | WEST AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | BADINAGE2 | | 26 | 2400M | LADY MAGGIE
|
SOCIETY JANE2 | 2:29.48 | |
1981 | PRIX DE CABOURG | | RIVER LADY2 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-l | 1200 MT | MORSE CODE5
|
BEAU TEMERAIRE | | |
1981 | AJC SUMMER CUP | G3 | PORT CARLING | | 5-d | 2400M | BIANCO LADY
|
RIVER DOR | 2:34.04 | |
1981 | PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES | G3 | RUNNETT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 4-l | 6 F | LADY BLACKFOOT
|
JASMINE STAR | 1:10.90 | |
1981 | CTBA STAKES | | A KISS FOR LUCK | JERRY M. FANNING | 3-d | 5.5 F | AGITATED LADY
|
SPRAY COLOGNE | 1:04.40 | |
1981 | ASTARITA STAKES | G2 | BEFORE DAWN | JOHN M. VEITCH | 23-b | 6.5 F | BETTY MONEY
|
TAKE LADY ANNE | 1:16.60 | FAST |
1981 | FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP | | SUPERZAN | | 4-o | 2000M | TINTAGLE LADY
|
VIVACITE | 2:12.8 | |
1981 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | COME ON LADY2 | | 13-a | 1600M | KINGFISH2
|
BIRCHWOOD2 | 1:36.8 | |
1981 | REGINALD ALLEN HANDICAP | | FLAMING ECHO | | 3-j | 1400 MT | LADY COURAGEOUS2
|
PARALUMAN | 1:22.90 | |
1981 | CAJUN QUEEN STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5F |
|
DIXIE MAFIE LADY | | |
1981 | FLORIDA BREEDERS FUTURITY | | GLORY STRINGS | | 2-h | 6 F |
|
LADY AMBER | | |
1981 | CAMEO STAKES | | INCLAVATATING | JAMES W MURPHY | 25 | 8.5 F | JOVES LADY
|
SPARKLING SAVAGE | | WINNER 3 FOR 4 [ONLY STAKES WIN] |
1981 | MYRTLEWOOD STAKES (3RD. DIV.) | | PROUD WAVE | | 6-a | 8 F | STRATE TRADE
|
LADY TAURIAN PEACE | | |
1981 | MISS CALIFORNIA STAKES | | BRIGHT LADY2 | | 2-d | 6 F | VIN DU CRU
|
| | |
1981 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | CHIEFTANS COMMAND | | 14-a | 6F | LADY CEE JAY
|
KIAHS DOLL | | DEAD HEAT FOR WIN |
1981 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES) | | FLY MISS FLY | GLYNN BERNIS | 11-g | 6 F | DERRICKS LADY
|
| | |
1981 | GLAMOUR STAKES-LOUISIANA DOWNS | | FLY MISS FLY | GLYNN BERNIS | 11-g | 5.5F | DERRICKS LADY
|
| | DERRICKS LADY NO LONGER UNBEATEN |
1981 | LONE OAK MILE | | LADYS AGLO | | 7-c | 8F |
|
| | |
1981 | MCFADDEN MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADYS AGLO | | 7-c | 8.32F |
|
| | |
1981 | DAN CASTLE HANDICAP | | LADYS AGLO | | 7-c | 6F | DECEPTION DECISION
|
| | |
1981 | BUSTLES & BOWS STAKES | | CUCI DOR | JAIME VILLAGOMEZ | 17-b | 6 F | PENELOPE MCLEOD
|
STARDUST LADY | 1:11.60 | |
1981 | SWAN ISLE STAKES | | ROSE JUDGE | JOHN C MABRY | 1-n | 5.5F | LADY CHRISTAL
|
| | |
1981 | PIONEER STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 5.5 F | LADY CHRISTAL
|
ROSE JUDGE | | ROSE JUDGE NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [2-2] |
1981 | ATHENA HANDICAP | | PLEDGE GOLD | LYNN S WHITING | 7-e | 8 F |
|
LADY OF FAME | | |
1981 | LADY LUCK STAKES | | LADY CHRISTAL | | 4-o | 6F | MISS MOLAKAI
|
| | MISS MOLAKAI NO LONGER UNBEATEN |
1981 | LAND OF OPPORTUNITY FUTURITY | | LADY CHRISTAL | | 4-o | 6 F |
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1981 | PLANKTON HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | ENDICOTTA | STANLEY M. RIESER | 2-h | 8 F | LADY LOBBYIST
|
PARLOR GAME | 1:37.80 | CAREER FINALE CLASSY TWIST |
1981 | FLORIDA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLIES) | | GLORY STRINGS | | 2-h | 6 F | LADY AMBER
|
| | |
1981 | MADEMOISELLE STAKES-EXHIBITION PARK | | LADY CEE JAY | | 16-f | 5.5F |
|
| | WINNER STILL UNBEATEN [2-2] 1ST STAKE |
1981 | FLEET DIVER HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F |
|
LADY GABRIELA | | |
1981 | CHATEAU HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | DERRICKS LADY
|
| | |
1981 | ONTARIO LASSIE STAKES | | LADY TREEGO | G. NEMETT | 12-c | 8 F | IRISH COFFEE
|
GENTLE SONG | 1:41.00 | |
1981 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | SONOMA | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 14-c | 1200 MT | WICKED LADY
|
KING JAMES2 | 1:15.30 | |
1981 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | | NORTH DOWNS | EMILE ALLAIN | 10-c | 8 F | SOLAR PASSAGE
|
LADY FACE | 1:43.20 | 1ST DIV. |
1981 | FLIRTATION STAKES | | DOUBLE GATE LADY | | 1-l | 6 F | COUNT ON KATHY
|
MERINGUE PIE | | |
1981 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | SWEET REVENGE | DELMER W. CARROLL | 1-n | 5.5 F | DRACONICS LADY
|
FIDDLEATUNE | 1:06.40 | |
1981 | TWIXT STAKES | | DANCE FORTH | GROVER G DELP | 1-w | 8.5 F | LYING LADY
|
HOVERCLUBBER | 1:46.40 | AT TIMONIUM FAIR GROUNDS SECOND STAKES WIN IN A ROW |
1981 | MULCAHY STAKES | G3 | MY SISTER | T CURTIN | 9-h | 7 F | LADY TIFFANY3
|
| | 11 RAN, DIST 1½L |
1981 | RAMBLING ROSE HANDICAP | | SWEETEST FANTASY | WILLIAM SWEENEY | 22-d | 8 F | PEGGYS PLUMPER
|
LADY GODOLPHIN | | |
1981 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | | A TEAR IN HER EYE | | 7-c | 6.5 F | DIAMOND LOVER
|
LANDING LADY | 1:17.80 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2 L. |
1981 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | QUEEN LADY5 | | 4-o | 1400M | SUN DUKE2
|
HAISEI CHIKARA | 1:26.9 | |
1981 | KUROYURI SHO | | GOD BOUNTY | | 22-d | 1600M | QUEEN LADY5
|
EZONO SPEED | 1:42.0 | |
1981 | TOKAI DAISHOTEN | | REED SHADAI | | 2-s | 2500M | QUEEN LADY5
|
SUMMER MUSO | 2:42.6 | |
1981 | FAIRWAY FUN STAKES | | GRACEFUL RETREAT | JOHN C. MOBBERLY | 5-j | 8 F | ATTRACTIVE LADY
|
GYRO LITE | 1:41.20 | WINNER CAREER FINALE |
1981 | FAN SEMBATSU TOKUBETSU (SAGA) | | TAMAMO LADY | | 4-g | 2000M | HINODE JAGUAR
|
| 2:13.0 | |
1981 | BEBE CABRERA | G1 | PRINCESS S | | 9-f | 1800 | MY RIBOT LADY
|
ONE FLAG2 | 1.55.1 | |
1981 | PARLO HANDICAP | | HAVE YOU | J. WILLIAM BONIFACE | 16-g | 8.5 F | NASTY JAY
|
LADY OF PROMISE | 1:41.80 | BY ½ L., 1ST DIVISION |
1981 | SILVER ICE STAKES | | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD ALFANO | 3-i | 6 F | LADY JOVE
|
LADY CAPADE | | |
1981 | WINDFALL H. | | DOUBLE GATE LADY | TEOFILO DIAZ | 1-l | 6.5F | LAVA BOBBIN
|
COUNTESS LINDA | | |
1981 | POLITELY STAKES | | DOUBLE GATE LADY | TEOFILO DIAZ | 1-l | 6 F | COUNT ON KATHY
|
ANTI PHIL | | |
1981 | SCHUYLKILL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | AMBASSADOR OF LUCK | WILLIAM CARRELLI | 23-b | 6 F | DELICATE ICE
|
MARSHUAS LADY | 1:10.80 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1981 | FIRST LADY STAKES | | PRIVACY4 | GREG WILSON | 4-m | 6 F | MERINGUE PIE
|
LADY DEAN2 | | |
1981 | WINDFALL HANDICAP DIVISION 2 | | LYING LADY | MICHAEL J GOSWELL | 10-c | 6.5F | PLAY IT NOW
|
COUNT ON KATHY | | |
1981 | LADY BALTIMORE STAKES | | LADY OF PROMISE | WILLIAM R ALBRIGHT | 12-b | 8.5 F |
|
AVERELL | | |
1981 | MILL RACE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | REALLY MEAN | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 1-b | 7 F | ROYAL NATASHA
|
ATTRACTIVE LADY | 1:24.60 | AT KEYSTONE |
1981 | SADDLEBACK STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 5F | TAKE LADY ANNE
|
| | |
1981 | MISS AMERICA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | COPRINCESS | STEPHEN A. DIMAURO | 14-b | 6 F | LADY JOVE
|
BEND THE TIMES | by 3½ L. | 1:11.00 |
1981 | MISS DELAWARE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY JOVE | | 23-b | 6 F | TEQUILA SHEILA
|
EXOTIC BID | | |
1981 | CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH | | LADY FLAG | A. BEZARA | 2-o | 1400 | PRECIOSISIMA
|
AGUA BLANCA | 1:24.3/5 | |
1981 | JEANNE DARC STAKES-FAIRGROUNDS | | LADY OFFSHORE | FRANK L BROTHERS | 3-d | 8.5F | ROGERS TURN
|
LOUS DANCE | | |
1981 | JEANNE DARC PREP | | ROGERS TURN | RONNIE G. WARREN | 14-b | 8.18 F | LADY OFFSHORE
|
OF ROYAL BLOOD | | |
1981 | WAYA STAKES | | LADY OF PROMISE | WILLIAM R ALBRIGHT | 12-b | 8.5 F | LADY EFF
|
CRIMSON APRIL | | |
1981 | CRYSTAL STAKES | | SAN WORTH | | 9 | 6F | DERRICKS LADY
|
| | |
1980 | BROADWAY HANDICAP | | LOVE IS ETERNAL | CHESTER ROSS | 9-e | 6 F | MISS SOUTH SHORE
|
CLERMONT LADY | 1:12.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1980 | MORVICH HANDICAP | | TO B OR NOT | RONALD W. ELLIS | A10 | 6.5 F (±) | SOMEONENOBLE
|
GREAT LADY M | 1:13.80 | 19-1 |
1980 | PRISCILLA STAKES | | LANDING LADY | | 2-n | 6 F | TINA TINA TOO
|
MADDYS TUNE | | |
1980 | CLASICO DERBY NACIONAL | G1 | LADY EMBASSY | | 9-h | 2400 MT | PREFERENCIAL3
|
DON PIZA | | |
1980 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | G3 | MISTY NATIVE | ROBERT D. DEBONIS | 5-j | 6 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
HIT IT RICH | 1:11.40 | |
1980 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | SONOMA | CH. HEAD-MAAREK | 14-c | 1300M | WICKED LADY
|
MINIMAN | 1.17.70 | EVRY |
1980 | CORONADO STAKES | | ASTRIOUS | JERRY M. FANNING | 1-l | 6 F | PRESTIGIOUS LADY
|
LEAD US | 1:11.00 | |
1980 | MERMAID STAKES | | LADY JOVE | | 23-b | 6 F | MARCELLE
|
| 1:11.80 | 1ST DIV |
1980 | MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | POLITE LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 6 F | KARLAS ENOUGH
|
MISS HURRICANE | 1:10.40 | WON BY 9½ L. |
1980 | REGRET STAKES | | FOREVER CORDIAL | JOHN T. WARD JR. | 9-c | 6 F | MISSILE MASQUERADE
|
SWEETLADYROLL | 1:12.00 | RUN IN TWO DIVISIONS |
1980 | NATIVE STREET HANDICAP | | POLITE LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 7 F | SOBER JIG
|
MISS HURRICANE | 1:23.80 | WON BY 8½ L. ALSO CAREER FINALE |
1980 | SACAJAWEA HANDICAP | | LADY MARION | BEN HARRIS | 6 | 9 F | DANAE RU
|
KINGS EASTER QUEEN | 1:50.20 | TRACK: GOOD, INAUGURAL SACAJAWEA H. 1980-87, AT LGA |
1980 | KOZUKATA SHO | | TAKEMI POWER2 | | 14-b | 1800M | LADY SAVANNA2
|
SATSUKI EAGLE2 | 1:57.6 | |
1980 | SHREWSBURY HANDICAP | | T V HIGHLIGHTS | | 8-g | 8 F | SHE CANT MISS
|
LADY LONSDALE | 1:37.20 | 1ST DIV |
1980 | BELLE ROBERTS STAKES | | LADY MARION | BEN HARRIS | 6 | 9.5 F | RIGHT CHILLY
|
NAVIRA FLAME | 1:55.80 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1980 | ASCOT HANDICAP | | LADY MARION | BEN HARRIS | 6 | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1980 | TOKAI GOLD CUP | | TAISHO BOY | | 1-b | 2500M | RYU ARANAS
|
QUEEN LADY5 | 2:42.4 | |
1980 | WINTER SOHA | | RYU ARANAS | | 16 | 1900M | HARKEN LANCER
|
QUEEN LADY5 | 2:02.1 | |
1980 | ZIPPY DO HANDICAP | | BURNS RETURN | FRANK GOMEZ | 11-f | 8.5F | NEWMARKET LADY
|
TANGERINE DOLL | | |
1980 | CLIPSETTA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY OF FAME | HULON L. WOMACK | 20-a | 6 F | REDISH DAWN
|
ENSAS PARTY | 1:11.00 | 3RD WIN IN A ROW |
1980 | BOWIE KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | DOUBLE GATE LADY | TEOFILO DIAZ | 1-l | 6 F | TRICKI VICKI
|
LADY JOVE | 1:11.20 | BY 5 L. |
1980 | TWILIGHT TEAR STAKES | | BLITEY | ANGELA A. PENNA, SR. | 20-b | 8 F | MONGO QUEEN
|
LADY LONSDALE | | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1980 | SMART DEB STAKES | | SAVE WILD LIFE | HOWARD M. TESHER | 14-b | 8.5 F | RIBBON
|
LADY TAURIAN PEACE | | |
1980 | ALKI HANDICAP | | SNOW PEARL | | 6-e | 9 F | LADY MARION
|
NAVIRA FLAME | | |
1980 | NELLIE MORSE STAKES | | FINE PROSPECT | MEL W. GROSS | 5-e | 8.5 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
LADY LYNDY | | |
1980 | SPIRIT OF 76 HANDICAP | | SHADYCROFT LADY | ROBERT E PRATHER | 8-f | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1980 | HARVEST HANDICAP-LINCOLN | | SHADYCROFT LADY | ROBERT E PRATHER | 8-f | 8F | ROYAL PRECISION
|
| | |
1980 | SADDLEBROOK STAKES | | ENGLISH TRIFLE | PHILIP G JOHNSON | 8-f | 8.5F | RAISE A HOLME
|
NEWMARKET LADY | | |
1980 | ILLINOIS MATCHMAKER STAKES | | ALEGRIA DE DEANNA | HAROLD BRINKLEY | 21-a | 8.5F | BRAVO LADY
|
MISS MICKEY M | | |
1980 | STRIKE THE ANVIL VISITATION STAKES | | SATANS PRIDE | PETER W SALMEN JR | 10-e | 6F | WHAT A LADY
|
MI RUBIA | | |
1980 | PARK STAKES | G3 | LONE BIDDER | M KAUNTZE | 19-c | 7 F | CANDLE HILL
|
LADY TIFFANY3 | 1.21.80 | 11 RAN. DIST S/HD, ¾L |
1980 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G2 | ARCTIQUE ROYALE | K PRENDERGAST | 23 | 6 F | LADY TIFFANY3
|
LADY NIGHTINGALE | | 13 RAN, DIST 1L, ¾L |
1980 | AJC OAKS | G1 | LOWAN STAR | | 1-m | 2400 MT | FRANCONIA2
|
LADY CAPRI | 2:32.10 | |
1980 | OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 1600M | TAMAMO KOTOBUKI
|
SHADAI DANCER | 1:36.2 | |
1980 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUP | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 2400M | TAKENO HAPPY
|
TAMAMO KOTOBUKI | 2:27.9 | |
1980 | ASHLAND STAKES | G2 | FLOS FLORUM | WILLIAM S. BORDERS | 12-g | 7.28 F | CERADA RIDGE
|
LADY TAURIAN PEACE | 1:26.40 | CAREER FINALE. 1ST DIVISION - TRACK: FAST |
1980 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 1600M | YODO HAMANASU
|
LOVELY TOSHO | 1:37.4 | |
1980 | KYOTO KINEN (SPRING) | | AGNES LADY | | 1-l | 2400M | MEJIRO TRANSAM
|
SHARK TEHM | 2:27.8 | |
1980 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | | AGNES LADY | | 1-l | 2000M | FINE DRAGON
|
SILKSKY | 2:01.6 | |
1980 | NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI | | MEJIRO TRANSAM | KUNIICHI ASAMI | 1-x | 2400M | HASHI KRANZ
|
AGNES LADY | 2:27.3 | HANSHIN TURF 2400M |
1980 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | | GINGER LILY2 | | 11-d | 1500 MT | GREEN LADY4
|
LOVELIGHT5 | 1:37.00 | |
1980 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | G2 | RAJAS DELIGHT | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 22-b | 8 F | PRESTIGIOUS LADY
|
NATIVE FANCY | 1:37.40 | |
1980 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6 F | DOUBLE DECEIT
|
SPLENDID GIRL | 1:08.40 | |
1980 | TRUMPETER CUP | | SHABINO | | 36 | 1000 MT | VIKING2
|
FINAL LADY2 | 1:05.20 | |
1980 | MAZARINE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G1 | LADY SHEPPARD | S. ATTARD | 23-a | 8.5 F | MUSKOKA WEEKEND
|
ETERNAL SEARCH | 1:48.00 | |
1980 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ROBERTA | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 4-r | 8.5 F | FINANCE CHARGE
|
STREET BALLET | 1:41.80 | |
1980 | NURSERY STAKES | | TINAS CAT | | A1 | 5 F | NATIVE FANCY
|
LADY CUTLASS | | |
1980 | PRINCESS STAKES | G2 | DISCONIZ | R WINICK | 14-f | 8.5 F | LADY ROBERTA
|
TAMI LINN | | |
1980 | AJC EXPRESSWAY STAKES | G2 | KINGSTON TOWN | TOMMY J. SMITH | 12-b | 1100 MT | LADY MANINA
|
TELL FIBS | 1:09.70 | |
1980 | L.K.S MACKINNON STAKES | G1 | BELMURA LAD | J. BART CUMMINGS | 2-i | 2000 MT | FAMILY OF MAN
|
LADY CAPRI | 2:03.80 | |
1980 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | LADY LONSDALE | VINCENT R. NOCELLA | 1-p | 7 F | PEACEFUL BANNER
|
WORTHY POISE | 1:24.40 | |
1980 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | MISTY GALLORE | THOMAS J. KELLY | 17-b | 7 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
SPANISH FAKE | 1:24.60 | 7TH OF 8 STRAIGHT WINS |
1980 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G2 | ALADA | ROBERT G. VAN WERT | 2-s | 8.5 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
BLITEY | 1:43.00 | |
1980 | OPEN FIRE STAKES | | DIPLOMATIC ROLE | DELMER W. CARROLL | 22-d | 8.5 F | LADY ROBERTA
|
BISHOPS RING | 1:44.00 | |
1980 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | LADY MARION | | 6 | 8.5 F | PRINCESS KARENDA
|
COUNTER VIEW | 1:43.80 | |
1980 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | EXCITABLE LADY | JOHN T. WARD, JR. | 7-f | 5 F | MASTERS DREAM
|
BEND THE TIMES | 0:58.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1980 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | | HONEST AND TRUE | LARRY ROBIDEAUX | 8-c | 8.5 F | SMART ANGLE
|
LADY TAURIAN PEACE | 1:44.40 | HD |
1980 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6 F | SALS HIGH
|
WESTERN HAND | 1:08.60 | |
1980 | JASMINE STAKES | | POLITE LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 6 F | KARLAS ENOUGH
|
SOBER JIG | 1:10.00 | WON BY 8 L. |
1980 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP | G3 | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6.5 F (±) | EVYOSTLING
|
CONVENIENTLY | 1:13.60 | |
1980 | EATONTOWN HANDICAP | | RIDDLES REPLY | GUY J. LYON | 16-a | 8.5 F | SHARP ZONE
|
NEWMARKET LADY | 1:44.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1980 | LAS CIENEGAS HANDICAP | | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 6.5 F | WISHING WELL
|
BILLIE BETS | 1:14.80 | |
1980 | STC STORM QUEEN STAKES | G3 | LADY CAPRI | | 1-t | 2000 MT | BRAVITA
|
STARSHINE GIRL | 2:02.30 | |
1980 | AJC SUMMER CUP | G3 | PENINSULA10 | | 8-d | 2400M | AIRMAN7
|
LADY CAPRI | 2:28.01 | |
1980 | ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES | G3 | ZEPHYR ZIP | | 24 | 1200M | LADYS SLIPPER
|
FLIGHT KING | 1:09.8 | |
1980 | CARRINGTON STAKES | | LADY MANINA | | 5-h | 1000M | GOREHAM
|
BAGELLE | 0:57.1 | |
1980 | SAN FRANCISCO HANDICAP | | WATCH WENDY | SAM L. JOHNSON | 10-a | 8.5 F | MAYVIEW LADY
|
| | |
1980 | LONE OAK FUTURITY | | LADYS AGLO | | 7-c | 6F |
|
| | |
1980 | OS WEST MEMORIAL STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F |
|
LADYS AGLO | | |
1980 | STEVES FRIEND STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | WHAT A LADY
|
| | |
1980 | SPECIAL GODDESS STAKES | | ENCHANTED LADY2 | | 23-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1980 | SANTA CLARA STAKES | | SILKYS NURSE | | 4-m | 8.5 F | NATURALLY NICE
|
MAYVIEW LADY | 1:43.00 | |
1979 | BICKER STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | LADY TAURIAN PEACE
|
| | |
1979 | SEAFAIR QUEEN STAKES | | SYSTEM LADY | RICHARD D. WRIGHT | 16 | 5.5 F | PERSIAN SUCCESS
|
| | |
1979 | PRIX DE LIEUREY | | MAGIC PEARL3 | FREDDY PALMER | 16-b | 1600 MT | FORCE HUIT
|
LADY GAYLASS | | |
1979 | PRIX DES YEARLINGS | | TUXEDO JUNCTION | A-P LABORDE | 1-n | 1400 MT | WICKED LADY
|
MATMATA | 1:24.70 | |
1979 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | | WICKET LADY | SAM MCCOMB | 2-d | 8 F | COUNTRY ROMANCE
|
OCEANS ANSWER | 1:39.00 | 1ST DIV. - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1979 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | PRINCESS TOBY | JOHN H. BUCALO | A15 | 8.5 F | VERY SPECIAL LADY
|
DELINDA SUE | 1:43.20 | 7R, BY 2 L., NSR |
1979 | SALISBURY 1,000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | TUDOR MAID4 | JOHN WINTER | 4-l | 7 F | RING LADY
|
YANUKA | | |
1979 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | REPROCOLOR | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-e | 10 F | LADYS SLIPPER3
|
COUNTESS PALOTTA | | |
1979 | GREY FLIGHT HANDICAP | | ALADA | | 2-s | 6 F | IMAREBEL
|
SYNCOPATING LADY | 1:10.00 | |
1979 | MAZARINE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | POLITE LADY | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 8 F | LEADING WITNESS
|
SUPERSTATE | 1:40.00 | |
1979 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | JAMEELA | HYMAN M. RAVICH | A4 | 7 F | LADY LYNDY
|
SILVER ICE | | |
1979 | TWIXT STAKES | | LADY LYNDY | ANN SMALL | 16-h | 8.5 F | TOTE EM UP
|
CURLEWS CRY | 1:47.80 | |
1979 | RUDDY BELLE HANDICAP | | MOVING WATERS | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 8-c | 7 F | BEHAVING LADY
|
FRIENDLY PRINCESS | | |
1979 | BUSANDA STAKES | | OUT RULED | LEONARD LOVERIDGE | 20 | 8.5 F | ARMADA WAY
|
SOLO LADY | 1:44.80 | |
1979 | MULCAHY STAKES | G3 | LADY SEGRAVE | J BOLGER | 6-e | 7 F | ATHY ANGEL
|
LONELY SIGNORITA | | 8 RAN, DIST 3L,1½L |
1979 | WAKAGOMA SHO (HOKKAIDO) | | TOKACHI OKAN | | 9-e | 1400M | LADY SILVER6
|
SOUTHERN ALL | 1:32.3 | |
1979 | APRISA HANDICAP | | AMEN BROTHER | TED H. WEST | 8-g | 5.5 F | COOL FRENCHY
|
GREAT LADY M | 1:03.80 | |
1979 | IMPERATRICE HANDICAP | | BOLD RENDEZVOUS | | a48 | 7 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
BONNIE BLUE FLAG4 | | |
1979 | PONTALBA STAKES | | LADY TAURIAN PEACE | JOSEPH E. BROUSSARD | 20 | 6 F | INYALAS GOODY
|
HONEST AND TRUE | 1:14.00 | |
1979 | JUNIOR CROWN | | IZUMI DAPPER | | 18 | 1400M | YUMI KOJI
|
NAKAYAMA LADY | 1:31.4 | |
1979 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | YUMI KOJI | | 1-g | 1350M | PHILE LAPIS
|
NAKAYAMA LADY | 1:28.2 | |
1979 | ASPIDISTRA HANDICAP | | BEHAVING LADY | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 10-a | 8 F | DISTANT VOYAGE
|
MOVING WATERS | | |
1979 | HYDRANGEA HANDICAP DIVISION 2 | | SYNCOPATING LADY | JAMES W MURPHY | 7-f | 6F | JAMEELA
|
ANGEL ISLAND | | |
1979 | EGRET STAKES | | SYNCOPATING LADY | JAMES W. MURPHY | 7-f | 6 F | QUATRE SAISONS
|
PALM HUT | | |
1979 | REGRET HANDICAP | | NAVAJO PRINCESS | DOUGLAS A. DODSON | 3-d | 6 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
ANGEL HAIR | | |
1979 | CONSTITUTION STAKES | | SHANACHIE | LEONARD J. MAKOWSKI | 2-j | 6.5 F | LADY RIDANILUSTROS
|
BARNEGATE BAY | 1:23.00 | |
1979 | YAKIMA FUTURITY | | PREVENTION | | 9-e | 8.5F | LADY MARION
|
| | |
1979 | CLASICO ANDRES ELOY BLANCO | | LADY TAMAO | A.BEZARA | 6-a | 2000 | CINCO DE ORO
|
BAYONA | 2:08"2/5 | |
1979 | SCARLET CARNATION STAKES | | NASKRAHONEY | | 16-b | 8.5 F | MOUNTAIN ASH9
|
LADY HAWTHORNE | 1:44.20 | 2ND: MOUNTAIN ASH |
1979 | WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES-YAKIMA | | LADY MARION | BEN HARRIS | 6 | 6F |
|
| | |
1979 | MERCER GIRLS HANDICAP | | LADY MARION | BEN HARRIS | 6 | 6F |
|
| | FIRST STAKES WIN FOR CHAMPION WASHINGTON BRED FILLY |
1979 | WINDFALL HANDICAP | | LADY LYNDY | ANN SMALL | 16-h | 6.5F |
|
| | |
1979 | ZIPPY DO HANDICAP | | BEHAVING LADY | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 10-a | 7 F | MISS LA ROQUE
|
HOT BED2 | | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1979 | THANKSGIVING DAY HANDICAP | | TULSEA | | 8-h | 5 F | GREAT LADY M
|
TRAFFIC BEAT | | |
1979 | ORANGE COAST HANDICAP | | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUCAS | 22-d | 6 F | LAURELS RAIDER
|
UNCOOL | 1:09.80 | ETR |
1979 | HALF MOON STAKES | | OLDEN CHARADE | MARY L EDENS | 4-f | 6 F | SEXY3
|
SYNCOPATING LADY | | |
1979 | PHOENIX STAKES | G1 | SMOKEY LADY | DERMOT K. WELD | 7 | 5 F | MONROE
|
PITMARIE | | |
1979 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G3 | ABEER | A. JEREMY TREE | 1-l | 5 F | TEACHERS PET
|
SMOKEY LADY | 1:02.70 | |
1979 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | | AGNES LADY | | 1-l | 2400M | NAKAMI SAPPHIRE
|
HOKUSEI MIDORI | 2:29.6 | |
1979 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUP | | MISS KABURAYA | | 8-g | 2400M | AGNES LADY
|
HARBOR ATORI | 2:32.6 | |
1979 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU (OAKS TRIAL) | | SILKSKY | | 18 | 1800M | AGNES LADY
|
SWEET SAINT-CLOUD | 1:50.3 | |
1979 | GRANDE PREMIO MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G1 | EIFO | S. MORALES | 16-e | 2400 MT | LONG LADY
|
APPLE HONEY | 2:30.30 | |
1979 | TEST STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G1 | CLEF DARGENT | DAVID A. WHITELEY | 8-k | 7 F | ALADA
|
SYNCOPATING LADY | 1:22.20 | FASTER OF THE DIVISIONS |
1979 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI | | NEHAI JET | | 6 | 2000M | FUNNY SPEED
|
AGNES LADY | 2:03.1 | |
1979 | HANSHIN YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | SEA BIRD PARK | | 6-e | 1400M | HOKUSEI MIDORI
|
AGNES LADY | 1:25.4 | |
1979 | BENSON & HEDGES PREMIUM STAKES | | GREEN LADY4 | | 14-b | 1100 MT |
|
| 1:06.20 | |
1979 | ST.LEGER | | SKUNKS | | 7-d | 2800 | ALADYN
|
| | |
1979 | NAGRODA ST. LEGER (PL) | | AKCEPT | | 7-d | 2800 M |
|
ALADYN | | |
1979 | CLASSICO MINISTERIO DA AGRICULTURA | | FRESIA | W. PENELAS | 16-h | 1000 MT | UTILITE
|
LADY BERRY2 | 1:02.60 | |
1979 | FANTASY STAKES | G1 | DAVONA DALE | JOHN M. VEITCH | 3-l | 8.5 F | CALINE
|
VERY SPECIAL LADY | 1:44.40 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1979 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | DELICE | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 1-k | 6 F | GREAT LADY M
|
SATEEN | 1:08.80 | NOW: A GLEAM H. 1979-2013 |
1979 | TRUMPETER CUP | | GREEN LADY4 | | 14-b | 1000 MT | GINGER LILY2
|
SPEND A PENNY3 | 1:06.20 | |
1979 | LA CENTINELA STAKES | | ELOQUENT | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 1-n | 6 F | CLEF DARGENT
|
BUDA LADY | 1:09.40 | |
1979 | SYDNEY CUP | | DOUBLE CENTURY | | 13-b | 3200M | LADY DIGNITAS
|
ARWON | 3;20.8 | |
1979 | LA BREA STAKES | | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 7 F | QUEEN YASNA
|
B THOUGHTFUL | 1:22.60 | DH FOR 2ND |
1979 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LACEY | FRANK MERRILL | 17-b | 7 F | LADY REGENT
|
AVENARE | 1:25.40 | 1ST DIV - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1979 | STC CANTERBURY CUP | G3 | HAPPY UNION | | 10-d | 1900M | RAISE YOUR GLASS3
|
LADY DIGNITAS | 1:58.8 | |
1979 | ZIMBABWE OAKS | G3 | LADY PARAMOUNT4 | | 9-c | 12F |
|
| | |
1979 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | GOLDEN THATCH | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 5-h | 5 F | LADY LITTLEPACE
|
GALAXY LEO | 0:59.60 | |
1979 | MANTA HANDICAP | | FLACK FLACK | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 3-i | 8.5 F | GREAT LADY M
|
PROTECT JOYCE | 1:42.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1979 | ALBERTA OAKS | | LADY DOMINIC | | 19-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1979 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G3 | MANJAM | MITRI SALIBA | 23 | 1000 MT | STANDAAN
|
SMOKEY LADY | | |
1979 | BED OROSES HANDICAP | G3 | LADY LONSDALE | VINCENT NOCELLA | 1-p | 8 F | HAGANY
|
BACK TO STAY | 1:36.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1979 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | WISHING WELL | GARY F. JONES | 3-e | 6.5 F | GREAT LADY M
|
HABEEBTI | 1:12.60 | ON DIRT |
1979 | ARC RAILWAY HANDICAP | | AL DONTE | | 7-e | 1200M | BABBLING BROOKE
|
LADY BELLE5 | 1:11.31 | |
1979 | LIVERPOOL CITY CUP | G3 | LADY ARCHON | | 5-h | 1200 MT | FLYING RAJAH
|
COUNT RAJAN | 1:09.80 | |
1979 | STC BASTILLE DAY CUP | | LADY CHRISTOPHER | | 2-e | 2400M | CONCEALMENT3
|
BOOGIE WOOGIE3 | 2:34.1 | |
1979 | THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES | G3 | LADYS SLIPPER | | 4-d | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
1979 | LEILANI STAKES | G3 | LADYS SLIPPER | | 4-d | 1200M |
|
| | |
1979 | CHAIRMANS HANDICAP | G3 | LADY DIGNITAS | | 13-a | 2600M | MR BLUEBEARD
|
RHALIF | 2:44.8 | PG |
1978 | PRIX DE MALLERET | G2 | CALDERINA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-t | 2000M | LADY ZIA2
|
LA DORGA | 2:06.6 | |
1978 | BROWNSTOWN STAKES | | RELFO | | 20-a | 12 F | LADY PAVLOVA
|
| | |
1978 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | DEVON DITTY | HARRY THOMSON JONES | 1-t | 6 F | INNINI
|
RING LADY | | |
1978 | PRINCESS ROYAL STAKES | G3 | TRILLIONAIRE | J.L. DUNLOP | 9-f | 12 F | LADY PAVLOVA
|
IDLE WATERS | | |
1978 | STC MARLBORO CLASSIC | | PRINCESS TALARIA | | 2-b | 1500M | LADY ATHENAIA
|
SARSHAS CHOICE | 1:28.8 | |
1978 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | IDLE WATERS | R. FULKE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 14-c | 14.60 F | LADY PAVLOVA
|
PRINCESS EBOLI | 3:09.90 | |
1978 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | TAISEZ VOUS | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 16-c | 9 F | SENSATIONAL
|
MERRY LADY3 | 1:49.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1978 | BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | NATIVE DRUM | E. JORDAN | 22-d | 7.5 F | FIRST SLIP
|
MUSIC LADY2 | 1:37.10 | |
1978 | BISON CITY STAKES | | LA VOYAGEUSE | JOSEPH (YONNIE) STARR | 4-g | 8.5 F | LADY LONSDALE
|
PANNE VELVET | 1:44.00 | |
1978 | DURHAM CUP STAKES | | LUCKY CONN | DONNIE WALKER | 4-r | 10 F | SOUND REASON
|
DIANNES LADY | 2:02.80 | |
1978 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | G3 | MALE STRIKE | JOHN CARDELLA | 8-c | 10 F | DIANNES LADY
|
ROYAL SIGNATURE | 2:08.00 | |
1978 | NURSERY STAKES | | TERLINGUA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-c | 5.5 F | VERY SPECIAL LADY
|
CALINE | 1:03.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1978 | WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKS | | LADY ATHENAIA | | 22-b | 2400 MT | MUN LEE
|
KINDLED2 | | |
1978 | PREMIO BEAMONTE | G1 | TOCAYA3 | | 7 | 2100 MT | BLOODY MARY14
|
LADY WALK | 2:20.60 | |
1978 | JOE GOTTSTEIN FUTURITY | | KNIGHTS CHOICE | CHAY KNIGHT | 14-b | 6.5 F | MAXWELLS POWER
|
LADY SPIRIT | 1:17.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1978 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | TRUE LADY | | 4-m | 8.5 F | QUEEN YASNA
|
SHIRLEYS SUN | | |
1978 | ARCH WARD STAKES | | UNCLE FUDGE | | 5-j | 6 F | MILADYS TORSION
|
MIDNIGHT RACER | 1:11.40 | MILADYS TORSION NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [2-2] |
1978 | PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES | | BALLAD ROCK | SEAMUS MCGRATH | 10-c | 6 F | RIDANESS
|
LADY LITTLEPACE | 1:09.10 | |
1978 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | COUNTRY QUEEN | RANDALL W. WINICK | A15 | 6.5 F (±) | SWEET LITTLE LADY
|
RICH SOIL | 1:14.20 | SWEET LITTLE LADY DQD 1ST TO 2ND |
1978 | TATTLING HANDICAP | | DIANNES LADY | | 23-b | 9.5 F |
|
| | |
1978 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS (2ND. DIV.) | | SHADYCROFT LADY | ROBERT E. PRATHER | 8-f | 9 F | MISS BAJA
|
BELLE OF DODGE ME | 1:52.60 | |
1978 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | | SWEET LITTLE LADY | JOHN W. FULTON | A5 | 6 F | GRENZEN
|
GREAT LADY M | 1:09.00 | |
1978 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | LA MALCHANCE | | A11 | 9 F | MALE STRIKE
|
DIANNES LADY | 1:54.40 | |
1978 | STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | | LADY ARCHON | | 5-h | 1500M | ZAMAZAAN LASS
|
SWEET CLASS2 | 1:29.5 | |
1978 | AJC SUMMER CUP | | DEAR JOHN2 | | 2-f | 2400M | PRINCELY SUM2
|
LADY UPSTAGE2 | 2;29.00 | |
1978 | STC CHRISTMAS CUP | | LADY UPSTAGE2 | | 2-i | 2400 MT | BILGOLA BOY
|
SMALL PARCEL | 2:31.00 | |
1978 | PRIX DE LIEUREY | | HERESTY | | 1-k | 1600 MT | LADY CORNELIA
|
COUP DOUBLE | 1:39.90 | |
1978 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | XANDU | | 5-h | 9 F | LOTTA HONEY
|
VICTRESS LADY | 1:53.20 | |
1978 | BRODERICK MEMORIAL STAKES [2ND DIVISION] | | SYSTEM LADY | RICHARD WRIGHT | 16 | 6F |
|
| | |
1978 | MERCER GIRLS HANDICAP | | SYSTEM LADY | RICHARD WRIGHT | 16 | 6 F | PERSIAN SUCCESS
|
| | |
1978 | BROWN PALACE HOTEL HANDICAP | | LADY ON THE LOOSE | | 13-c | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1978 | PRESCOTT DOWNS FUTURITY | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 5.5 F | IDEAL LADY10
|
| | |
1978 | PRIX DES TOURELLES | | BEACONAIRE | JOHN FELLOWS | 4-m | 2000 MT | LADY ZIA2
|
SIPPICAN | 2:07.40 | DEAUVILLE |
1978 | SCHUYLKILL STAKES | | WONDROUS ME | | 1-n | 6 F | MONGO QUEEN
|
BUDA LADY | | |
1978 | CARLSBERG INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | OVERSKATE | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 22-b | 12 F | KNIGHTS TURN
|
DIANNES LADY | | |
1978 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | LADY CORNELIA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-o | 1300M | PORTO6
|
PINK VALLEY | 1.18.90 | EVRY |
1978 | PRIX SERVANNE | | CALUMAQUE | PASCAL BARY | 20-a | 1300M | LADY ZIA2
|
BOLDALITY | 1.22.50 | EVRY |
1978 | GARDENIA STAKES - 2ND. DIV. | | CURLEYS LADY | N. GIANOS, JR. | 4-m | 8.5 F | COCO LA TUDOR
|
HOT BED2 | 1:44.80 | ON TURF - AS GARDENIA 1975-1996 |
1978 | BEGONIA HANDICAP | | WINGS OF DESTINY | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 1-n | 7 F | DEDICATED ROSE
|
BEHAVING LADY | | |
1978 | BRYN MAWR STAKES | | SHEILA K | ANTHONY J. LOMBARDI | 12-b | 8.5 F | BROKERETTE
|
OPULENT LADY2 | | |
1978 | PRIMONETTA HANDICAP | | SWOON WITH JUNE | GIRDON W. BRYSON | 12-b | 6 F | ALPINE LADY
|
PRINCESS DARBY | | FIRST DIVISION. 15-1 |
1978 | SAN RAFAEL STAKES | | LITTLE HAPPINESS | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 4-n | 8 F | MERRY LADY3
|
UP TO JULIET | 1:35.40 | |
1978 | ROCKETTE STAKES | | CORNISH QUEEN | LAWRENCE W. JENNINGS | 5-e | 6 F | GREAT LUCK
|
GREAT LADY M | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1978 | OHIO SCARLET CARNATION H. | | ALPINE LADY | ERNEST M. GRAF | 21-a | 9F | ROYAL NORTH
|
BOLD SOCIETY | 1:53.20 | 115-129 |
1978 | LILAC STAKES | | FROSTY SKATER | | 22-b | 6 F | DAINTY DOTSIE
|
LADY SUBPET | | |
1978 | MISSION VIEJO STAKES | | GREAT LADY M | D. WAYNE LUCAS | 22-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1978 | VILLAGER STAKES | G3 | VERY PROUD | GORDON R. POTTER | 10 | 8.32 F | LETTER LADY
|
SOLO LADY | | |
1978 | LOSANTIVILLE HANDICAP | | BOLD SOCIETY | ALAN SOBOL | 4-c | 6 F | ALPINE LADY
|
| | 1ST DIVISION |
1978 | COPA ARTURO MICHELENA | | LADY GODIVA3 | M. ZIADIE | 4-f | 2000 MT | NEW DANCER
|
| 2:09"3/5 | |
1978 | CUYAHOGA LASSIE HANDICAP | | ALPINE LADY | ERNEST M. GRAF | 21-a | 6 F |
|
REGAL HIGHNESS | 1:10.40 | NSR 2ND DANCE WISELY |
1978 | SANTA GERTRUDES HANDICAP | | COUNCIL HOUSE | P. ODONNELL LEE | 16-a | 9 F | MERRY LADY3
|
| | |
1978 | CAHILL ROAD STAKES | | LADY SPIRIT | ROY LUMM | 3-e | 6 F |
|
| | |
1978 | BRODERICK MEMORIAL STAKES | | LADY SPIRIT | ROY LUMM | 3-e | 6F |
|
| | |
1978 | SUGAR AND SPICE STAKES | | LADY HAWTHORNE | | 19-c | 8 F | EASTER LADY2
|
BARBS DREAM | 1:38.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1978 | RAMBLING ROSE STAKES | | LADY HAWTHORNE | | 19-c | 8 F | FULL SAIL2
|
EAVESDROP2 | | |
1978 | MATA HARI STAKES | | LADY HAWTHORNE | | 19-c | 6 F | LOVE TO TELL
|
PRETTY DELIGHT | | |
1978 | CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH | | BLONDY | MANUEL AZPURUA SOSA | 8-f | 1400 | BULLANGA
|
LADY TAMAO | 1:27"4/5 | |
1978 | TOMBOY STAKES | | SWOON WITH JUNE | GORDON W. BRYSON | 12-b | 8.5 F | ALPINE LADY
|
JUSTARELIC | | |
1977 | SIXTY SAILS HANDICAP | | KISSAPOTAMUS | DAVID J. ADWELL | 6-a | 8 F | KITTYLUCK
|
LADY B GAY | 1:38.80 | |
1977 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | LADY MERE | BARRY W. HILLS | 7-f | 8.5 F | LADY RHAPSODY
|
STRADEY PARK | 1:48.70 | |
1977 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | MISS DEWAN | | A35 | 8.5 F | LADY LUCK5
|
GO BABY GO6 | | |
1977 | PALO ALTO STAKES | | FLY HIGH2 | | 22 | 8 F | SILK N WOOL
|
LADY T V | 1:36.60 | |
1977 | HILLTOP STAKES | | ENTHUSED2 | | 1-w | 8.5 F | DEBBYS TURN
|
SILKLADY | 1:45.40 | |
1977 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | | SATANS CHEER | PETER W. SALMEN, JR. | 5-b | 7 F | CONFORT ZONE
|
DECIDED LADY | 1:24.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 2 L., INAUGURAL, DIRT 1977-87 |
1977 | HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY | | TRACKALADY | | 20-d | 5 F | CHAIN LADY2
|
GREY COT | | 2YO F |
1977 | FURL SAIL HANDICAP | | CRITICAL MISS | S. ALLEN KING, JR. | 10 | 8.18 F | LADY B GAY
|
PAGO HOP | 1:41.60 | |
1977 | FLAPPER HANDICAP | | UNREALITY | ROBERT L. IRWIN | A1 | 8.5 F | LADY B GAY
|
DUTCH LAW | | |
1977 | HELENA STAKES | | DOUBLE THEORY | | 14 | 8 F | LADY SUBPET
|
MOONLIGHT JIG | | |
1977 | YOUNG LADIES HANDICAP | | MOUSAM RIVER | DANIEL L. HASBANY | 2-o | 6 F | LADY SUBPET
|
DOS MELODY | 1:12.60 | WON BY A NOSE CAREER FINALE WINNER |
1977 | SUZANNE HANDICAP | | GURKHAS BAND | | 3-o | 6F |
|
LADY B GAY | | |
1977 | CLASICO ASAMBLEA NACIONAL | | MISS COCADA | S. KONIETZNY | 19 | 1600 | LADY GODIVA3
|
SUNTAN | 1:42"1/5 | |
1977 | FLORIDA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLIES) | | SWEET LITTLE LADY | JOHN W. FULTON | A5 | 5 F |
|
CARELESS PET | 0:58.40 | BY 7 L. |
1977 | HANNAH DUSTIN HANDICAP | | LADY SUBPET | JOHN RIGATTIERI | 11-g | 8.5 F | RUMBLING ROMAN
|
ALL IS WELL | | 5 WINS IN A ROW [3 STAKES] |
1977 | BARBARA ANN STAKES | | LADY SUBPET | JOHN RIGATTIERI | 11-g | 6 F | SMILING FACES
|
MISINFORM | | |
1977 | LILAC STAKES | | LADY SUBPET | JOHN RIGATTIERI | 11-g | 6 F |
|
MOONLIGHT JIG | | |
1977 | PINAFORE STAKES | | LADY SUBPET | JOHN RIGATTIERI | 11-g | 6 F | FLYING DOUBLE
|
APPETIZER | | FLYING DOUBLE 4 RACE WIN STREAK BROKEN |
1977 | LISA STAKES | | FLYING DOUBLE | RED HOLMAN | 6-a | 6 F | CAN ROVE
|
LADY SUBPET | 1:10.40 | MUDDY, 8R, BY 3½ L. |
1977 | FREE STATE STAKES | | RUNETTE | EDMOND D. GAUDET | 1-c | 6 F | ENTHUSED2
|
SILKLADY | 1:13.40 | 6R, BY 6 L. |
1977 | CLASICO FUERZA AEREA VENEZOLANA | G2 | LIGIOLA | C. ECHEGARAY | 10-b | 1800 MT | LADY GODIVA3
|
| 2:12"2/5 | |
1977 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | G2 | SOUND OF SUMMER | THOMAS A. PRATT | 9-e | 8.5 F | WAVY WAVES
|
LADY T V | 1:42.20 | |
1977 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | LADY CAPULET2 | VINCENT OBRIEN | 1-l | 8 F | BOLD FANTASY
|
LADY MERE | 1:42.30 | |
1977 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | CLAIRES SLIPPER | J. OCONNELL | 22 | 10 F | JERMARIC
|
LADY CAPULET2 | 2:05.70 | |
1977 | CORONATION STAKES | G2 | ORCHESTRATION | A. J. MAXWELL | 5-g | 8 F | LADY CAPULET2
|
NO CARDS | 1:45.90 | |
1977 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | WASAGA | GIL ROWNTREE | 14-c | 10 F | DIANNES LADY
|
KASHTAN2 | 2:25.40 | |
1977 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | BYE BYE PARIS | DONNIE WALKER | 19-b | 10 F | DIANNES LADY
|
CHRISTYS MOUNT | 2:05.40 | |
1977 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | SWEET LITTLE LADY | JOHN W. FULTON | A5 | 5.5 F | UBETIDO
|
FOXY JULIANA | 1:04.40 | |
1977 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | G3 | B THOUGHTFUL | ROBERT L. WHEELER | A10 | 6 F | SWEET LITTLE LADY
|
UBETIDO | 1:10.20 | |
1977 | SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP | G2 | HAVEROID | N. ADAM | 8-j | 5 F | GODSWALK
|
LADY CONSTANCE | 1.01.50 | |
1977 | VATC TOORAK HANDICAP | | NUNKALOWE | | 4-i | 1600M | TULLA HONEY
|
LADY BLINTZ | 1:37.4 | |
1977 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | TWISTLADY | HARRO REMMERT | 4-m | 1400M | NOVOPRINZ
|
TEMPLE QUEEN | 1:33.5 | |
1977 | SHERIDAN HANDICAP | | REGAL GAL | JOSEPH M. BOLLERO | 1-l | 10 F | GO ON DREAMING
|
MERRY LADY3 | 2:06.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1977 | NEW YORK HANDICAP | G3 | FLEET VICTRESS | JAMES W. MALONEY | 1-o | 8.5 F | LADY SINGER
|
WELSH PEARL | 1:39.20 | NCR |
1977 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SWEET LITTLE LADY | JOHN W. FULTON | A5 | 5 F | SAHSIE
|
CRYSTALAN | 0:58.00 | MISS POODLE PUP DQ 3 TO 5 |
1977 | VIOLET HANDICAP | | LADY SINGER | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 1-p | 8.5 F | SANS ARC
|
JOLLY SONG | 1:48.40 | ON DIRT - AT MEADOWLANDS: 1977-2009 |
1977 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | LADY JANE GREY | M CLEMENT | 1-h | 1400M | AGE TO AGE
|
VALLEE DES FLEURS | | |
1977 | CANADIAN OAKS | G1 | NORTHERNETTE | JERRY C. MEYER | 4-j | 9 F | LADY JINSKY
|
WASAGA | 1:52.40 | BY 11 LENGTHS |
1977 | STC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL | | MISTRESS ANNE | | 2-e | 1200M | IDOL5
|
LADY TUSITALA | 1:11.9 | |
1977 | PAN ZARETA HANDICAP | | HOPE SHE DOES | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 3-d | 6 F | CRITICAL MISS
|
LADY B GAY | 1:12.00 | 1ST DIVISION - DH FOR 2ND |
1977 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | KALKEEN | FRANCOIS MATHET | 5-e | 2000M | BOLD LADY
|
DIATOMA | | LONGCHAMP |
1977 | SAN GORGONIO HANDICAP | | MERRY LADY3 | HENRY M. MORENO | 1-e | 9 F | OUR FIRST DELIGHT
|
PACARA | 1:50.80 | MRG: 2½ X 1½ 17/5, 7/1, 57/1 TRK:MUDDY DEC - 2ND RUN |
1977 | FAWN LAKE STAKES | | FOXFIRE LADY | | 3-e | 6F |
|
MS LYDIA | | |
1977 | SANTA CLARA HANDICAP | | FANCY WRITER | | 23-b | 8 F | SILK N WOOL
|
LADY LT | | |
1977 | JEFFERSON COUNTY FINANCIAL COMMUNITY BREEDERS CLASSIC | | WHISTLING SUSIE | | 1-k | 7F |
|
FLEETWOODS LADY | | BEAT THE BOYS |
1976 | SANTA CLARA STAKES | | ANY TIME LADY | ACE C. GIBSON | 9-e | 8 F | NASHUA TRYST
|
DESIGNER MISS | | |
1976 | BAY MEADOWS LASSIE STAKES | | LADY T V | | 10-a | 8 F | ANY TIME GIRL
|
DONERESS | | |
1976 | AURARIA STAKES | | MARIST LADY | | 18 | 1800M |
|
| | |
1976 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | SWEET ROBBERY | JERRY M. FANNING | 8-c | 8.5 F | BOLD BABY2
|
MADAM GAYLADY | 1:42.80 | BY ½ L. |
1976 | WATERFORD CANDELABRA STAKES | | TRIPLE FIRST | MICHAEL STOUTE | 1-n | 7 F | LADY RHAPSODY
|
MISS PINKIE | | 7 RAN, DIST 4L, S/HD |
1976 | TORREY PINES STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MADAM GAYLADY | JOSEPH MANZI | 2-n | 8.5 F | PEACEFULLY
|
FOREIGN MISSILE | 1:45.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1976 | SAN JOSE STAKES | | PACARA | | 3-h | 8.5 F | ANY TIME LADY
|
MAMA KALI | | |
1976 | THELMA STAKES | | LADY B GAY | JACK C. VAN BERG | A11 | 6 F | HEAD SPY
|
WINDSCAPE | 1:10.40 | ESR |
1976 | PALO ALTO STAKES | | LADY OF THE LAKE4 | | 5-j | 8 F | UP TO JULIET
|
WINTER SLEET | 1:35.60 | |
1976 | JUNIOR LEAGUE STAKES | | WHOS THAT LADY | | 8-k | 5 F |
|
| | |
1976 | JERSEY BELLE HANDICAP | G3 | ANCIENT FABLES | | 9-f | 8.5 F | TEN CENTS A DANCE
|
LADY BETTER BEE | | |
1976 | MULCAHY STAKES | G3 | IVE A BEE | | 9-h | 7 F | LADY SINGER
|
LITTLE TRILBY | | 3YO FILLIES |
1976 | PRIX HEROD | | CONGLOMERAT | | 8-c | 1600M | NIROUN
|
BOLD LADY | | 2YO C & F, EVRY |
1976 | RED CAMELIA HANDICAP | | LADY WITH A LICK | JACK C. LOYD | 16-g | 6 F | GABRELLIA J
|
MISS VIRGIE MAE | 1:11.20 | |
1976 | OLD HAT HANDICAP | | T V VIXEN | PETER W. SALMEN, JR. | 5-b | 6 F | LADY B GAY
|
ANDALANTE | | |
1976 | LINWOOD HANDICAP | | NORTHERN SEA | GROVER G. DELP | 16-g | 6 F | EXERENE
|
WINDSONG LADY | | ON DIRT |
1976 | MATT WINN MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | BRONZE POINT | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 14-a | 8 F | LENNYS FAN
|
LADY B GAY | | |
1976 | CALIFORNIA JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | | MAMA KALI | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 1-l | 8.5 F | MERRY LADY3
|
| | ON DIRT |
1976 | MARLBORO NURSERY STAKES (F) | | DEBBYS TURN | THOMAS E. FIELDS | A5 | 7 F | WINDSONG LADY
|
WAG MY WEIGHT | 1:25.20 | |
1976 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE CARACAS | | LADY GODIVA3 | MILLARD ZIADIE | 4-f | 1300 | MISS COCADA
|
| 1:21"3/5 | |
1976 | FLIRTATION STAKES | | CHRISTI DEDDLE | DAVID A ZAKOOR JR | 19-b | 8 F |
|
THUNDER LADY | | |
1976 | FLIRTATION STAKES | | CHRISTI DEDDLE | DAVID A ZAKOOR JR | 19-b | 8 F |
|
THUNDER LADY | | |
1976 | SHREWSBURY STAKES | | WATCHFULNESS | MELVIN [SUNSHINE] CALVERT | 21-a | 6 F | BROOKWARD
|
LADY PARIDA | | |
1976 | CHILDRENS HOSPITAL HANDICAP | | LADY OF THE LAKE4 | WILLIAM T CANNEY | 5-j | 6 F | SWAP DANCES
|
UP TO JULIET | | CAREER FINALE FOR WINNER [WON 2 STAKES IN A ROW] |
1976 | APOLLO STAKES | | TONYS GAME | | 3-c | 5F. | WINDSONG LADY
|
| | |
1976 | MAZARINE STAKES | | NORTHERNETTE | JERRY C. MEYER | 4-j | 8 F | LADY JINSKY
|
BE NEAR ME | 1:37.00 | |
1976 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | SARAH SIDDONS | PADDY PRENDERGAST | 9 | 8 F | CLOVER PRINCESS
|
LADY SINGER | 1:45.20 | 3YO FILLIES |
1976 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | LADY SINGER | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-p | 10 F | EVERYTHING NICE
|
CEILI MOR | 2:11.90 | 3YO FILLIES |
1976 | PRIX DE LA FORET | G1 | PHARLY | J. CUNNINGTON | 9-f | 1400 MT | LADY MERE
|
MANADO | 1:26.00 | |
1976 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G2 | ANY TIME GIRL | JAKE BATTLES | 3 | 8.5 F | LADY T V
|
GLENARIS | 1:44.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1976 | TRUMPETER CUP | | WINDMILL GIRL2 | | 9-c | 1000 MT | LIMBO LADY
|
APRIL FOOL4 | 1:06.00 | |
1976 | SEQUOIA HANDICAP | G2 | WINTER SOLSTICE | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 9-f | 6 F | VOL AU VENT
|
POWERFUL LADY2 | 1:09.00 | |
1976 | NURSERY STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | QUINTAS GREEK LADY | THOMAS M. BURNS | 9-b | 5 F | MAXINE N
|
AMATHEA | 0:57.80 | |
1976 | STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | | LUSKIN STAR | M. LEES | 2-e | 900M | BISCAPOL
|
LADY LYNDAL | 0:52.6 | |
1976 | MAY HILL STAKES | G3 | TRIPLE FIRST | M. STOUTE | 1-n | 8 F | DUNFERMLINE
|
LADY RHAPSODY | | |
1976 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | MORELAND HILLS | JAMES E. MORGAN | 6-b | 7 F | THUNDER LADY
|
THREE COLORS | 1:26.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1976 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | ACOMA2 | ANGEL PENNA | 8-f | 2400M | LADY AND CO
|
NAUGHTY MARCIA | | EVRY, 3YO FILLIES |
1976 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | ALL SERENE2 | M V OBRIEN | 5-h | 7 F | MILLERS LASS
|
LADY LAURA | 1:21.60 | |
1976 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | QUEEN TO BE | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-e | 8.5 F | STRANGE ROYALTY
|
GRACEFUL LADY | 1:45.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY - 7R; M-HD |
1976 | GIMCRACK STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | PRINCESS TALARIA | THOMAS J. SMITH | 2-b | 1000 MT | LADY LYNDAL
|
WATERS OF BABYLON | 1:01.00 | |
1975 | PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST | G3 | SKY COMMANDER | C.-G. MILBANK | 16-c | 1300M | DELMORA
|
RAISE A LADY | | |
1975 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER | G1 | VENUS P R | J. L. DIAZ | | 1400 MT | LA GIRALDA2
|
DERBY LADY | 1:27.40 | |
1975 | PREMIO BEAMONTE | G1 | NESKA | M. GARCIA | 1-e | 2100 MT | LADY SNOB
|
GIPSY ROSE6 | 2:23.80 | 15 RAN |
1975 | PREMIO VALDERAS | | LADY SNOB | JOSE BARDERAS | 17-b | 1600 MT | NESKA
|
FLIRA | 1:45.60 | 9 RAN |
1975 | BONNIE MISS STAKES - 2ND DIV. | | DIOMEDIA | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 21-a | 8.5 F | GEMS AND ROSES
|
EXCLUSIVE LADY | 1:42.00 | NSR 3YO+, F&M 8R AS BONNIE MISS ALLOWANCE STAKES |
1975 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | INNOCENT LADY | K L JOHNSON | 10-c | 8.5 F | DADDYS DATSUN
|
JOLI VERT | | TURF, 9R |
1975 | INDIAN OAKS | G1 | LADY MADONNA9 | | 2-e | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1975 | STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP | | PURPLE PATCH | | 4-d | 1400M | ITCHY FEET2
|
RACY LADY4 | 1:22.5 | |
1975 | PREMIO LYDIA TESIO | G1 | GRANDE NUBE | S. CUMANI | 14-f | 2000 MT | LADY ALLARD
|
ICE CREAM8 | 2.05.60 | |
1975 | CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS | G3 | YOUNG LADY8 | | 22-d | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1975 | CALCUTTA OAKS | G3 | LITTLE LADY3 | | 23-b | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1975 | BATTLER STAR H | | LADY WITH A LICK | L ROBIDEAUX JR | 16-g | 6 F | TUDOR NORTH
|
DARN THE TORPEDOES | | 13R, 1ST 121 |
1975 | KITAKANTO DERBY | | KYOWA LADY | | 8-e | 1900 MT | MUSASHI SHESKY
|
MARUSAN HIKARU | 2:02.10 | |
1975 | HIMAWARI SHO | | SWEET NEVER | | 2-e | 1400M | FUJINO MARCH
|
LADY CIUS | 1:30.0 | |
1975 | COURTSHIP STAKES | | ANY TIME LADY | A. C. GIBSON | 9-e | 6 F | GUMMTIME
|
STRANGE ROYALTY | | 7 RAN |
1975 | BAY MEADOWS LASSIE STAKES | | STRANGE ROYALTY | JERRY DUTTON | 13-c | 8 F | SILENT FLICKER
|
ANY TIME LADY | | 10R |
1975 | LUTHER BURBANK S | | STILL BLAZING | ANNA WALLEN | 1-h | 8.5 F | OAKS LADY2
|
BAMS PENNY | | 8R |
1975 | CONCORD STAKES | | DECIDED LADY | M J GRISSOM | 4-m | 6 F | JUST JAZZ
|
MT AIRY QUEEN | | 9R |
1975 | OHIO MATRON STAKES | | DIANELLA5 | PAUL L. BLAKE | 43 | 6 F | PROMISED LADY2
|
LIBEL | | 11R |
1975 | DIANA STAKES | | PROMISED LADY2 | MICHAEL CORKE | 21-a | 6 F | BABY SU SU
|
DIANELLA5 | | 7R, 1ST DIV |
1975 | OREGON DERBY | | MI LADY AMBER | ELWIN GIBSON | A38 | 9 F | HEZA LARK
|
RING OF SPEED2 | | 12R |
1975 | COQUETTE HANDICAP | | NICEST LADY | HERBERT K. STEVENS | 16-h | 8 F |
|
STRIKE A POSE | | WINNER 2ND IN SAME RACE LAST YEAR |
1975 | MILADY HANDICAP-RIVER DOWNS | | PALACITY JET | CHARLES TALIAFERRO | 25 | 8.5 F |
|
NICEST LADY | | |
1975 | OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | PROMISED LADY2 | MICHAEL CORKE | 21-a | 6 F | TOP OF THE MORN
|
MARGES PICK | | |
1975 | TODDLER STAKES | | SCHEMING | CHARLES H. HADRY | A24 | 5.5 F | HAIL TO REST
|
LADY BETTER BEE | 1:06.60 | BY ½ L. |
1974 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | LADY BARBIZON | | 12-d | 8.5 F | TROPICAL HEAT
|
| 1:43.80 | |
1974 | FLIRTATION STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | HEARTFUL | JAMES F. LEWIS | 8-f | 6 F | LADY WHIG
|
KIM STOMP | 1:11.40 | WON BY 1½ L. |
1974 | JASMINE STAKES | G3 | VITRIOLIC LADY | | 4-r | 6 F | STAGE DOOR BETTY
|
MAUD MULLER2 | 1:10.00 | |
1974 | PLEASANTON SENORITA STAKES | | INNOCENT LADY | | 10-c | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
1974 | SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAP | G3 | DOVE CREEK LADY | FRED NELSON | 2-o | 8 F | NORTH BROADWAY
|
NORTH OF VENUS | 1:36.40 | |
1974 | MISS TROPICAL HANDICAP | | MINDY MALONE | | 1-j | 8.5 F | DOVE CREEK LADY
|
ZIPPY DO | | |
1974 | FLORENCE R. H. | | NICEST LADY | | 16-h | 6 F | MISS OREVENT
|
| | |
1974 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | LADY REBECCA | | 9-h | 1850 MT |
|
| | |
1974 | GOLDEN BEACH HANDICAP | | DOVE CREEK LADY | | 2-o | 8.5 F | IM ADORABLE
|
ENCHANTED RULER | 1:43.20 | FINAL STAKES WIN BEATING THE BOYS |
1974 | CYPRESS HANDICAP | | DOVE CREEK LADY | | 2-o | 8.5 F | STAGE DOOR BETTY
|
PROPOSAL2 | | |
1974 | SOUTHWEST LOUISIANA FUTURITY | | DR JARRELL | KELLY BROUSSARD | 4-c | 6F | LADY WITH A LICK
|
| | |
1974 | HUNTING VALLEY HANDICAP | | ANGENORA | | 4-r | 9 F | PROMISED LADY2
|
DIANELLA5 | | |
1974 | DIANA STAKES | | PROMISED LADY2 | MICHAEL CORKE | 21-a | 6 F | BLAZE OF HONOR
|
| | |
1974 | YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP | | CUTE KISS | | 10-d | 8.5 F | STAGE DOOR BETTY
|
LADY GUNBOW | 1:37.80 | BY A NK |
1974 | COQUETTE HANDICAP | | BEND AN EAR | | 4-m | 6 F | NICEST LADY
|
| | |
1974 | PHOENIX STAKES | G2 | LADY SEYMOUR | PATRICK J. PRENDERGAST | 14-c | 5 F | HABANNA
|
BIRUCINA | 0:59.40 | |
1974 | CRIADORES DE P.R. | G3 | LEE FERNANDEZ | | 19-a | 1400 MT | RAGAZZA5
|
DERBY LADY | 1:27.00 | |
1974 | CLASICO LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | ZUMBANDO2 | P. APONTE JR | 1-p | 1200 MT | TRIBILIN
|
DERBY LADY | 1:13.20 | |
1974 | TRUMPETER CUP | | CASTLE STAR2 | | 3-c | 1000 MT | HECTOR6
|
LADYS CHOICE3 | 1:03.80 | |
1974 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | CORAGGIOSO | ANTHONY L. BASILE | 4-d | 7 F | PONTE VECCHIO
|
LADY LOVE | 1:22.40 | WANDA DQD FROM 3RD |
1974 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | LADY LOVE | FRANK CATRONE | 3-d | 9 F | KRISLIN
|
PENNY FLIGHT | 1:48.60 | |
1974 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | LADY LOVE | FRANK CATRONE | 3-d | 8.5 F | PONTE VECCHIO
|
BELLE MARIE | 1:43.80 | |
1974 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G3 | D O LADY | VINCENT J. CINCOTTA | 8-i | 8.5 F | SPEAK ACTION
|
GULLS CRY | 1:43.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1974 | LOWTHER STAKES | G3 | CRY OF TRUTH | B. HOBBS | 2-u | 6 F | TZARITSA2
|
LADY ROWLEY | | |
1974 | MOLECOMB STAKES | G3 | LADY ROWLEY | N. CALLAGHAN | 7-f | 5 F | MISS MONACO
|
AMAZING MAID | | |
1974 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | G2 | LIE LOW | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 26 | 9 F | AGLIMMER
|
D O LADY | 1:49.00 | BY 1 L. - 1ST DIVISION |
1974 | PRIX DARENBERG | G3 | RAISE A LADY | | 13-c | 1000M |
|
CAROLINA MOON | | |
1974 | CARLOS SOBRINO | G3 | NESKA | M. GARCIA | 1-e | 1400 MT | LADY SNOB
|
BLANCA UNO | 1:32.80 | 11 RAN |
1974 | ORCHID HANDICAP | G3 | DOGTOOTH VIOLET | STANLEY M. RIESER | 20-a | 8.5 F | DOVE CREEK LADY
|
SHEARWATER2 | 1:41.00 | TURF: FIRM |
1974 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | G2 | DOGTOOTH VIOLET | STANLEY M. RIESER | 20-a | 9 F | NORTH BROADWAY
|
DOVE CREEK LADY | 1:47.00 | |
1974 | BEWITCH STAKES-ARLINGTON | | SNOW DOLL | | 23-b | 6F | TWENTY SIX GIRL
|
LADY WITH A LICK | | |
1974 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES) | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | LADY WITH A LICK
|
MISTY JULIE | | |
1974 | LOUISIANA BREEDERS FALL FUTURITY | | LADY WITH A LICK | | 16-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1973 | BICENTENNIAL STAKES | | FALLING EVIDENCE | | 2-s | 8.5 F | ETHICAL LADY
|
DAMASCENE | 1:51.00 | SOFT, BY 6 L., INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1973 | JOCKEY CLUB OF BUENOS AIRES STAKES | | FLOS PLEASURE | | 6-d | 6 F | LADY GORDON
|
OUT COLD | | |
1973 | YEARLING SALES STAKES | | SHIFTY GYPSY | JACQUES DUMAS | 12-e | 6 F | PRINCESS COCO
|
ROLLICKING LADY | 1:13.20 | |
1973 | OSUNITAS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | DADDYS DATSUN | STEVE M. WHITBY | 23-b | 8.5 F | CRUZ DE ROBLE
|
LADY DEBBIE | 1:44.20 | |
1973 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | SHAKE A LEG | | 2-f | 6 F | WORK FOR PEACE
|
LADY GORDON | | |
1973 | MISS FLORIDA HANDICAP | | WORLDLING | JOHN A. NERUD | 20-c | 8.5 F | GEMS AND ROSES
|
DOVE CREEK LADY | 1:42.60 | |
1973 | STARLET STAKES | | CLANDENITA | | 2-n | 6 F | DOVE CREEK LADY
|
TASTYBIT | 1:13.40 | |
1973 | MIDSUMMER HANDICAP | | DOVE CREEK LADY | | 2-o | 6 F | PAMPA GREY
|
TASTYBIT | 1:12.80 | |
1973 | CONNIVER STAKES | | ALMA NORTH | FRANK J. ZITTO | 9-c | 8.5 F | EUONYMUS
|
LADY GALAXY | 1:46.40 | |
1973 | NAMBUKOMA SHOTEN | | KANE SHIRAN | | 9-e | 1100M | ROYAL LADY23
|
TAKE MINORU | 1:10.4 | |
1973 | LITTLE SILVER HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | WANIKA | OSCAR WHITE | 25 | 8.5 F | SLIPPING ROUND
|
HARBOUR LADY | 1:43.40 | WON BY ¾ L. |
1973 | CORAL GABLES HANDICAP | | DARTSUM | BUDD I. LEPMAN | 3-i | 8.5 F | GREAT DIVIDE
|
DOVE CREEK LADY | 1:42.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1973 | LOUIS S. MEAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | MAIN PAN | | 8-c | 8.5 F | WHAT WILL BE
|
LUCRATIVE LADY | | |
1973 | TURF LADIES HANDICAP | | DOVE CREEK LADY | | 2-o | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1973 | BRENTWOOD STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | RICH RETURN2 | WAYNE B. STUCKI | 5-d | 8 F | LAST HOME
|
LADY DEBBIE | 1:35.20 | TURF: FIRM; 11 RAN; WON BY 3½ L. |
1973 | PRINCESS DOREEN HANDICAP | | LADY SHOOTER | | 2-o | 8.18 F |
|
GRAY MIRAGE | | |
1973 | CYGNET STAKES | G3 | LADY BY CHOICE | | 1-p | 5 F | POONAS DOUBLE
|
SPECIAL GODDESS | | |
1973 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | NEVER ASK | R. J. FISHER | 13-c | 6 F | EMMY GUY
|
LADY OF NIGHT | 1:15.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1973 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | G1 | LADY BERRY | GEOFFROY WATSON | 14 | 3100 MT | AUTHI
|
BALOMPIE | 3:26.10 | |
1973 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | TRUDIE TUDOR | JOHN MORAHAN | 4-n | 6.5 F | ROLLICKING LADY
|
PRINCESS COCO | 1:16.60 | |
1973 | FURY STAKES | | SQUARE ANGEL | FRANK MERRILL | 14-c | 7 F | IMPRESSIVE LADY
|
BUVETTE | 1:23.20 | |
1973 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | G1 | MAGAZINE | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 4-m | 12 F | BAG OF TUNES
|
LADY LOVE | 2:27.80 | |
1973 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | G1 | GENTLE THOUGHTS | T. CURTIN | 3-n | 6 F | RED BERRY
|
LADY TAN | 1.15.20 | |
1973 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU (OAKS TRIAL) | | LADY SPORT | | 7-c | 1800M | NASUNO CHIGUSA
|
NITTO CHIDORI | 1:49.7 | |
1973 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | | NASUNO CHIGUSA | | 13-a | 2400M | NITTO CHIDORI
|
LADY SPORT | 2:28.9 | |
1973 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | LADY SPORT | | 7-c | 1600M | KEI RYUSHINGEKI
|
SEVEN ARROW | 1:39.4 | |
1973 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | TRUDIE TUDOR | J. MORAHAN | 4-n | 8.5 F | ROLLICKING LADY
|
KIM SUE | 1:47.40 | |
1973 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | ONE CAT | J. C. REYES | 13-c | 1-1/8 MILE | GLOWING ROSE
|
DARK LADY3 | 1:56:3 | |
1973 | MANITOBA DERBY | | ZACA SPIRIT | CARL F. CHAPMAN | 4-e | 9 F | ROYAL CHOCOLATE
|
IMPRESSIVE LADY | 1:49.40 | |
1973 | NASSAU STAKES | | CONNIE PAT | D. WALKER | 4-r | 8.5 F | FERNANDE
|
LADY SHOOTER | 1:44.20 | |
1973 | SELENE STAKES | | IMPRESSIVE LADY | EDWARD MANN | 11-c | 7 F | SQUARE ANGEL
|
VICTORIANETTE | 1:22.60 | |
1973 | BEWITCH STAKES | | ME AND CONNIE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 10-c | 4.5 F | LADY BAHIA
|
BUNDLER | 0:52.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1973 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | G1 | WINDYS DAUGHTER | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 1-n | 9 F | LADY LOVE
|
NORTH BROADWAY | 1:48.40 | ESR. NO. |
1973 | MONMOUTH OAKS | G1 | DESERT VIXEN | THOMAS F. ROOT, SR. | 2-c | 9 F | LADIES AGREEMENT
|
LADY LOVE | 1:49.00 | |
1973 | POST-DEB STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | DESERT VIXEN | THOMAS F. ROOT, SR. | 2-c | 8.32 F | LILAC HILL
|
LADY BARBIZON | 1:40.20 | ETR, BY 2 L. |
1973 | D�SELDORFER STUTENPREIS | | ORAZA | G. ZUBER | 14-f | 1600M | LADY VIENNA
|
GOURBI2 | 1:43.0 | |
1973 | PRIX DE POMONE | G3 | LADY BERRY | GEOFFREY L. WATSON | 14 | 2700 MT | AMIRA
|
EL MINA | 2:56.90 | |
1973 | PALOMAR HANDICAP | | MEILLEUR | JOHN H. ADAMS | 17-b | 7.5 F | LADY DEBBIE
|
PROBATION | 1:28.80 | 1ST. DIVISION |
1973 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | IMPRESSIVE LADY | EDWARD MANN | 11-c | 6 F | SQUARE ANGEL
|
VICTORIANETTE | 1:13.80 | |
1973 | CANADIAN OAKS | | SQUARE ANGEL | FRANK MERRILL, JR. | 14-c | 9 F | IMPRESSIVE LADY
|
LA PREVOYANTE | 1:48.80 | NSR |
1973 | ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP | | ODYSSEY7 | | 22-b | 2400 MT | LADY VENN
|
RANK AND FILE2 | 2:32.80 | |
1973 | ANIVERSARIO EL COMANDANTE | G2 | MIDNIGHT MADRIGAL | F. FERNANDEZ | 1-k | 8.5 F | FOXY DAME
|
DARK LADY3 | | |
1973 | GOLD COAST HDCP | | SNURB | REED M. COMBEST | 4-r | 8 F | SHANES PRINCE
|
DOVE CREEK LADY | 1:36.00 | TURF: FIRM,14R, BY 1 L. |
1972 | WHIMSICAL STAKES | | MAIN PAN | OTIS J. CLELLAND | 8-c | 6.5 F | SEW TO BED
|
VACATION LADY | 1:16.60 | |
1972 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | HAPPY VICTORY | DAVID C. BROWN | 5-d | 6 F | GAY NORTHERNER
|
LADY OF EXAMPLE | 1:10.00 | |
1972 | MY DEAR STAKES | | LA PREVOYANTE | JOHN (YONNIE) STARR | 2-d | 6 F | LADY SHOOTER
|
SEA ARIA2 | 1:11.20 | |
1972 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | GLENCARAIG LADY | FRANCIS J. FLOOD | 4-i | 26.3 F | ROYAL TOSS2
|
THE DIKLER | 7:18.00 | |
1972 | MAZARINE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | IMPRESSIVE LADY | EDWARD MANN | 11-c | 8.5 F | BUH BUH BUH BOLD
|
MUSKETEER MISS | 1:48.00 | |
1972 | PRIX SAINT ALARY | G1 | PRODICE | DOMINGO PEREA | 1-b | 2000M | LADY JONES3
|
PAYSANNE | 2:13.20 | 3YO FILLIES |
1972 | FRUHJAHRS-STUTEN-PREIS | | LADYLIKE9 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 1-d | 1600 MT | THIGRUNE
|
MAREN2 | 1:39.20 | |
1972 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | PAYSANNE | GEOFFREY L. WATSON | 8-c | 2000 MT | LADY JONES3
|
SADARNE | | |
1972 | SELENE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY OF EXAMPLE | NICHOLAS JULIUS | 1-l | 7 F | SUNDAY SCHOOL
|
TETE DE LINOTTE | 1:23.60 | |
1972 | EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA | | CAMPUS GIRL3 | | 4-m | 8.5 F | DARK LADY3
|
EL POLLO | 1:49.00 | |
1972 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | LADY LIDO | | 12-g | 1000 MT | SUNDARI4
|
NUTE | 1:00.00 | |
1972 | YEARLING SALES STAKES | | IMPRESSIVE LADY | EDWARD MANN | 11-c | 6 F | SQUARE ANGEL
|
CLUNY LACE | 1:11.20 | |
1972 | CLASICO DEPORTES DE P.R. | G1 | DARK LADY3 | | 8-f | 1400 MT | LOVELY GAL
|
CAMPUS GIRL3 | | |
1972 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | CARROT TOP2 | J TREE | 21-a | 12 F | LADY EXBURY
|
ROYAL REPROACH2 | 2:30.20 | 3YO FILLIES |
1972 | NEW HOPE STAKES | | SWEET PUSS | | 4-r | 8 F | LADY SHOOTER
|
MISS JOANNA | 1:40.60 | |
1972 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP (2ND. DIV,) | | BOLD PLACE | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 14-c | 6 F | LADY FULCRUM
|
SWINGING LIZZIE | 1:13.60 | TRACK: SLOW |
1972 | LAND OF LINCOLN STAKES | | SONNY SAYS QUICK | OTIS J. CLELLAND | 27-a | 6 F | MAIN PAN
|
LUCRATIVE LADY | | |
1972 | PAN ZARETA STAKES | | BLONDE LADY | JERE R. SMITH, SR. | 9-e | 6 F | AMBER MELODY
|
PAS DE NOM | 1:11.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1972 | MARION VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | LUCRATIVE LADY | | 4-n | 6 F | SONNY SAYS QUICK
|
FIRE LOOM | | |
1972 | MERMAID STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | BY POPULAR DEMAND | | 13-c | 7 F | LIGHTNING LADY5
|
LADIES AGREEMENT | 1:23.80 | BY 3 L. |
1972 | MOD STAKES | | PROMISED LADY2 | MICHAEL CORKE | 21-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1972 | STARLET STAKES | | LADY SHOOTER | | 2-o | 6 F | MISS IMORULLAH
|
JAM RULER | 1:13.40 | |
1971 | CYGNET STAKES | | CAUTIOUS BIDDER | ROBERT E. WINGFIELD | 23-b | 5 F | MISS LADY BUG
|
LOCO GENTRY | 0:57.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1971 | REGRET STAKES | | PENINSULA PRINCESS | RICHARD J. FISCHER | 13-c | 6 F | IDLE LADY3
|
SWEET NOISE | 1:11.40 | |
1971 | CURRAGH STAKES | G3 | MIRRAGLO | SIR HUGH NUGENT | B4 | 5 F | SLADY CASTLE
|
SILENT CALL | 1.00.4 | WIND DRIFT DISQUALIFIED WITH INCORRECT WEIGHT |
1971 | BATTLER STAR HANDICAP | | SKYCITE | M. J. COMEAUX | A38 | 6 F | LADY FORT2
|
REDS STORY2 | 1:12.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - BATTLER STAR H/S: 1971-2005 |
1971 | JASMINE STAKES - 2ND DIV. | | DAVES SISTER | | 1-l | 7 F | BRAVE LADY
|
ALMA NORTH | 1:11.00 | |
1971 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | HARDBAKE | J DUNLOP | 7-a | 12 F | LADY LOWNDES
|
BLACK SKY2 | 2:40.24 | |
1971 | CONCORD STAKES | | CATMOUSAM ROAD | | 4-r | 6 F | LADY BRAVA
|
JOLLY PETITE | | |
1971 | DIANA STAKES | | SPANGOVER | | 8-f | 6 F |
|
TO MY LADY | | |
1971 | FURY STAKES | | CONNIE PAT | DONNIE WALKER | 4-r | 6 F | MISS HENDERSON
|
VACATION LADY | 1:10.40 | |
1971 | PHOENIX STAKES | G2 | CELTIC TWILIGHT2 | SEAMUS MCGRATH | 5-h | 5 F | SLADY CASTLE
|
WIND DRIFT | 0:59.40 | TURF: GOOD |
1971 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | CAUTIOUS BIDDER | ROBERT E. WINGFIELD | 23-b | 6 F | MISS LADY BUG
|
BRIGHT BRIGHT | 1:09.20 | |
1971 | OAK LEAF STAKES | | SPORTING LASS | WILLIAM T. CANNEY | 13-c | 8.5 F | GOLDIAN
|
MISS LADY BUG | 1:44.00 | |
1971 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | | IMPRESSIVE STYLE | FEDERICO A. MIQUELEZ | 23-b | 6 F | MISS LADY BUG
|
CHARGERETTE | 1:09.20 | |
1971 | SELENE STAKES | | MAIN PAN | O. CLELLAND | 8-c | 7 F | VACATION LADY
|
SEW TO BED | 1:23.60 | |
1971 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | MISS LADY BUG | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 1-n | 5.5 F | CAUTIOUS BIDDER
|
DUSTY DEVIL2 | 1:03.40 | ESR |
1971 | NURSERY STAKES | | MISS LADY BUG | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 1-n | 5 F | STAGE MISS
|
TRULY WILL | 0:57.80 | |
1971 | SENORITA STAKES-2ND DIV | | TURKISH TROUSERS | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 2-f | 8 F | ALADANCER
|
LADY OF ROME2 | 1:35.80 | NSR |
1971 | SENORITA STAKES | | SHELF TALKER | WILLARD L. PROCTOR | 1-n | 8 F | LADY DEBBIE
|
MARIWAYS | 1:36.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1971 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | | LADY ARC | GEORG ZUBER | 1-l | 1400 MT | AGORA
|
TANNENSCHONUNG | 1:28.90 | |
1971 | SORRENTO STAKES | | CHARGERETTE | HAROLD C. MCBRIDE | 25 | 6 F | MISS LADY BUG
|
IMPRESSIVE STYLE | 1:09.20 | |
1971 | TOOHEYS CHALLENGE STAKES | | FARLARA | | 2-j | 5 F | DANCING LADY10
|
MOONAHOI | 0:58.60 | |
1971 | TRAMWAY HANDICAP | | CAST IRON2 | | 7-e | 7 F | DANCING LADY10
|
RULER MAN | 1:22.8 | |
1971 | CARRINGTON STAKES | | STEVETTE2 | | 22-c | 6 F | DANCING LADY10
|
SIR TO ME | 1:11.2 | |
1971 | BUNBURY CUP | | LADY GINGER2 | | 3-d | 11 F |
|
| | |
1971 | ANOAKIA STAKES | | MISS LADY BUG | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 1-n | 7 F | CHARGERETTE
|
IMPRESSIVE STYLE | 1:24.60 | |
1971 | PALOMAR HANDICAP - 2ND DIV. | | OPENING BID | LOU GLAUBURG | 1-g | 7.5 F | DUMPTYS LADY
|
HI Q | 1:29.80 | |
1970 | MY DEAR STAKES | | MOVETTE | JERRY C. MEYER | 13-b | 6 F | SONNY SAYS QUICK
|
BLONDE LADY | 1:13.40 | |
1970 | GREY HANDICAP | | KENNEDY ROAD | JAMES C. BENTLEY | 9-b | 8.5 F | VACATION LADY
|
BRIARTIC | 1:47.20 | |
1970 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | LADY VI-E | JOHN OXLEY | A11 | 8.5 F | GLENARY
|
ARTISTS PROOF | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1970 | SEQUOIA HANDICAP | | LYNNES ORPHAN | LINWOOD J. BROOKS | 12 | 6 F | DUMPTYS LADY
|
JAN JESSIE | 1:09.00 | |
1970 | FASHION STAKES | | DECEIT | DEL W. CARROLL | 18 | 5 F | CAMPAGNA
|
LADY HERALD | 0:58.60 | TRACK: GOOD |
1970 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | DECEIT | DELMER W. CARROLL | 18 | 5.5 F | BRAVE LADY
|
CONJUGATE2 | 1:05.00 | BY 2¾ L. |
1970 | HYDE PARK STAKES | | MOONSPLASH | RICHARD P. HAZELTON | 2-o | 5 F | HOOK IT UP
|
LUCRATIVE LADY | 0:57.60 | NTR |
1970 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | MISSILE BELLE | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 5-i | 7 F | GAY MISSILE
|
LADY VI-E | 1:23.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1970 | TASMANIAN GUINEAS | | PILGRIM LADY | | 26 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1970 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | OFFICE QUEEN | BUDD I. LEPMAN | 3-i | 6F | LADY SADIE
|
DELAYED DELIVERY2 | 1:11.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY A HD |
1970 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | | KAY EMY | RALPH LENTINI | 1-p | 8.5 F | LADY VI-E
|
ELLEN GIRL | 1:47.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY; BY 4 L. |
1970 | ROCKETTE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | FAT LADY | | A11 | 6 F | CAROL SONG2
|
| 1:12.20 | WINNER CARRIED 114 LBS |
1970 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | LADY CORNWALL | CARL F. CHAPMAN | 52 | 6 F | BY HOOK OR CROOK
|
FANFRELUCHE | 1:13.60 | |
1970 | STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP | | KING BOGAN | | A10 | 7F | BOGAN HERO
|
DANCING LADY10 | 1:24.0 | |
1970 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | VACATION LADY | R. WRIGHT | 1-w | 6.5 F | MOVETTE
|
CARMEL ROYAL | 1:18.40 | |
1970 | LOSANTIVILLE HANDICAP | | TO MY LADY | | 2-o | 6 F |
|
HIGH JULIE | | |
1970 | CINCINNATI SPECIAL HANDICAP | | ROYAL HARMONY | PATRICK B. DEVEREUX, SR. | 4-r | 8.5 F |
|
TO MY LADY | | |
1970 | COLUMBIANA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | HAREM LADY | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 23-b | 8.5 F | PATTEE CANYON
|
BLUE RAGE | 1:43.40 | ON TURF |
1970 | PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUP | G1 | GLENCARAIG LADY | FRANCIS FLOOD | 4-i | 3M 1F |
|
| | |
1970 | SCHUYLKILL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY HERALD | | 1-o | 5.5 F | BONNIE AND GAY
|
| 1:04.40 | |
1970 | EIJO SHO | | GYOKUEI | | 6-a | 1800M | LADY THUNDER5
|
MISS TULYAR | 1:57.9 | |
1970 | ADMIRING STAKES | | LUCRATIVE LADY | | 4-n | 5.5 F |
|
| | |
1970 | YOUTHFUL ENDURANCE STAKES | | GREY DAWN LADY | | 8-g | 8 F | TESART
|
| | |
1969 | SENECA HANDICAP | | HAREM LADY | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 23-b | 13 F | LARCENY KID
|
NASHANDY | 2:40.20 | |
1969 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | | GREAT BEAR6 | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 14-c | 6 F | BE FRIENDLY
|
MARTON LADY | | |
1969 | MUSKOKA STAKES | | LADY CORNWALL | C. CHAPMAN | 52 | 6 F | LINGS ROSE
|
TARPAPER ALLEY | 1:12.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1969 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | SPIRE | MICHAEL F. FOGARTY | 12-d | 8.5 F | PATRICIAN LADY3
|
KLASSY POPPY | 1:43.40 | |
1969 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | | DUMPTYS LADY | LARRY J. ROSE | 12-b | 8.5 F | HASTY HITTER
|
LOVERS QUARREL | 1:46.00 | |
1969 | JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP | | ARTS AND LETTERS | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 1-c | 16 F | NODOUBLE
|
HAREM LADY | 3:22.40 | BY 14 LENGTHS |
1969 | BELDAME STAKES | | GAMELY | JAMES W. MALONEY | 5-h | 9 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
SHUVEE | 1:49.20 | |
1969 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | | GLOWING ROSE | M. A. BORIA | A1 | 1 1/8 MILE | MISSED OUT
|
LADY POMPEII | 1:53:1 | |
1969 | LADIES HANDICAP | | SHUVEE | WILLARD C. FREEMAN | 9-f | 10 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
OBEAH | 2:03.00 | GD |
1969 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | HAREM LADY | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 23-b | 12 F | CHOMPION
|
OPEN ROAD | 2:30.20 | |
1969 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | MARJORIES THEME | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 6-a | 8.5 F | COMMISSARY
|
DUMPTYS LADY | 1:41.60 | |
1969 | RAILBIRD STAKES | | TIPPING TIME | ROBERT CRAFT | 8 | 7 F | MARJORIES GIRL
|
DUMPTYS LADY | 1:21.40 | |
1969 | CHERRY HINTON STAKES | G3 | WILD WINGS2 | JOHN DUNLOP | 14-f | 6 F | LADY VINCENT2
|
| | |
1969 | STYMIE HANDICAP | | CHOMPION | IVOR G. BALDING | 5-j | 10 F | OBEAH
|
HAREM LADY | 2:02.40 | |
1969 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP | | SYMONA | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 4-d | 9.5 F | HAREM LADY
|
SWISS CHEESE | 1:55.80 | |
1969 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | HAREM LADY
|
TREACHEROUS | 1:50.40 | BY A NO |
1969 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | | HEARTLAND | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 4-c | 7 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
CLEMS FAIRY GOLD | 1:22.40 | |
1969 | DIANA HANDICAP | | GAMELY | JAMES W. MALONEY | 5-h | 9 F | OBEAH
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:49.60 | |
1969 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | SHUVEE
|
OBEAH | 1:50.00 | |
1969 | ZIMBABWE OAKS | G3 | MIGHTY LADY2 | | 1-w | 12F |
|
| | |
1969 | VANITY HANDICAP | | DESERT LAW | JAMES W. MALONEY | 1-d | 9 F | GAMELY
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:48.20 | |
1969 | MY DEAR STAKES | | FOXY PARENT | WILLIAM F. EDMISTON | 52 | 6 F | LADY CORNWALL
|
SOUTH OCEAN | 1:11.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1969 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | GAY MATELDA
|
NATURE | 1:49.60 | BY A HD |
1969 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | | POONA DOWNS | LOUIS GLAUBURG | 22-d | 7 F | DUMPTYS LADY
|
LOVERS QUARREL | 1:24.00 | MRG: 2 X 2½ 3/2, 10/1, 9/2 |
1969 | STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP | | REGAL RHYTHM3 | | C2 | 7F | WENTWEL
|
LADY ASTRONAUT2 | 1:12.6 | |
1969 | HANDY MANDY HANDICAP | | WALK MY LADY | | 21-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1969 | ROSE OF SHARON STAKES | | SHOOTING STARLET | RICHARD J. FISCHER | 9-c | 6.5 F | WALK MY LADY
|
DIAMOND JEAN | 1:17.80 | 7R |
1969 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
LADY TRAMP2 | | |
1968 | MISS FLORIDA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | STAY OUT FRONT | | 1-w | 6 F | LADY CHATTERLY3
|
LIL PUSS | 1:09.80 | BY 6 L. |
1968 | GORYOKAKU STAKES | | SUN LADY11 | | 7-c | 1800M |
|
| | |
1968 | SEATON DELAVAL STAKES | | LADYS VIEW2 | P. ASHWORTH | 4-o | 5 F | SICA DAN
|
ZARCO | | |
1968 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | | LUDHAM | FRANK I. WRIGHT | 19-b | 9 F | PATTEE CANYON
|
HAREM LADY | 1:52.60 | TURF: SOFT |
1968 | SANTA PAULA HANDICAP | | SHARP CURVE | LESTER HOLT | 22-b | 7 F | LADY PITT
|
MY THEL | 1:24.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1968 | NEW CASTLE STAKES | | PLUCKY PAN | | 23-a | 8.5 F | SERENE QUEEN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:44.00 | |
1968 | MANITOBA DERBY | | SON COSTUME | WILLIAM H. MOORHEAD | 16-g | 9 F | DAINTY DAVIE
|
GAY LADY PYRUS | 1:53.20 | NSR |
1968 | TOMAS CARRO | G1 | MISSED OUT | J. RODZ DIAZ | 3-n | | FLEET LADY6
|
| | |
1968 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | LADY DIPLOMAT3 | J. H. HARES | 1-l | 8.5 F |
|
TELEPATHY | 1:44.00 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - 2ND: CHRISCIENA |
1968 | HANDY MANDY HANDICAP | | WALK MY LADY | HERMAN K. GOODPASTER | 21-a | 8.5 F | COCKTAIL MUSIC
|
T VS PRINCESS | 1:48.40 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1968 | SELENE STAKES | | MINK STOLE | C. CHAPMAN | 23-b | 7 F | LEPRECHAUN LADY2
|
WINNING ISLE | 1:24.80 | |
1968 | WHIMSICAL STAKES | | ANXIOUS AGE | P. COOPER | 13-c | 6.5 F | BUNTY ESCAR
|
LADY TAJ | 1:19.00 | |
1968 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | LADY TAJ | LOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR. | 22-a | 6 F | PINE POINT
|
NO REASONING | 1:11.80 | |
1968 | FURY STAKES | | BUNTY ESCAR | A. SMITHERS | 4-r | 6 F | REAL SENSIBLE
|
LEPRECHAUN LADY2 | 1:10.40 | |
1968 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 8.5 F | MISS RIBOT
|
LADY TRAMP2 | 1:44.60 | TRACK FAST |
1968 | FLIGHT STAKES | | FLYING FABLE4 | | 23-a | 8 F | FLIRTATIOUS9
|
PACIFIC LADY | 1:37.0 | |
1968 | BELDAME STAKES | | GAMELY | JAMES W. MALONEY | 5-h | 9 F | POLITELY
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:49.60 | NO,NK |
1968 | BISON CITY STAKES | | HOMETOWN NEWS3 | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 8-h | 8.5 F | SAILOR TAKE CARE
|
LEPRECHAUN LADY2 | 1:44.60 | |
1968 | DUCHESS STAKES | | LEPRECHAUN LADY2 | J. MACK | 4-c | 8 F | REAL SENSIBLE
|
HOMETOWN NEWS | 1:38.00 | |
1968 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | QUICKEN TREE | CLYDE TURK | 5-j | 12 F | GRACE BORN
|
HAREM LADY | 2:28.00 | |
1968 | MASKETTE HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 22-b | 8 F | SERENE QUEEN
|
GREEN GLADE | 1:36.40 | NO |
1968 | MATCHMAKER STAKES | | POLITELY | GEORGE BAKER | 9 | 9.5 F | GREEN GLADE
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:55.20 | ETR |
1968 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | | MACS SPARKLER | H. ALLEN JERKENS | A1 | 7 F | PLUCKY PAN
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:22.60 | |
1968 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP | | LUDHAM | FRANK I. WRIGHT | 19-b | 9.5 F | HAIL THE QUEEN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:54.80 | ESR MRG: NK 1ST DIVISION |
1968 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | SERENE QUEEN
|
MUSE5 | 1:49.00 | NK. POLITELY DQD FROM 2ND |
1968 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | | TOO BALD | WILLIAM W. STEPHENS | 21-a | 8 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
TREACHEROUS | 1:35.00 | |
1968 | LADIES HANDICAP | | POLITELY | GEORGE M. BAKER | 9 | 10 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
RAISON DETRE | 2:02.60 | |
1968 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 22-b | 7 F | AMERIGOS FANCY
|
GAMELY | 1:23.00 | |
1968 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | GAMELY | JAMES W. MALONEY | 5-h | 9 F | PRINCESSNESIAN
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:49.00 | NO FIRST INVITATIONAL RUNNING. |
1968 | SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP | | AMERIGOS FANCY | C. RALPH WEST | 9-f | 10 F | GAMELY
|
LADY PITT | 2:02.40 | 1ST. DIVISION |
1968 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 7 F | LADY TRAMP2
|
YES SIR | 1:24.60 | FT |
1968 | WOODBINE OAKS | | SOLOMETEOR | P. RICHARDS | 4-j | 9 F | MINK STOLE
|
LEPRECHAUN LADY2 | 1:50.80 | |
1968 | SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP - 2ND. DIV. | | PRINCESSNESIAN | JAMES W. MALONEY | 4-m | 10 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
COURAGEOUSLY | 2:00.80 | BY 8 LENGTHS |
1968 | BLUE BREEDERS STAKES | | LADY FREUX | | 27-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1967 | FURY STAKES | | LADY TAJ | LOU CAVALARIS | 22-a | 6 F | TOWARD
|
NORTHERN BLONDE | 1:10.20 | |
1967 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | | AMERIGO LADY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 22-b | 9 F | GAMELY
|
PRINCESSNESIAN | 1:49.20 | |
1967 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | LADY GOURMET | REGINALD D. CORNELL | 2-o | 8.5 F | ELLEN GRUDER
|
SHARP CURVE | | 1ST DIVISION |
1967 | BISON CITY STAKES | | LADY TAJ | LOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR. | 22-a | 8.5 F | ZACATA
|
FLAMATORY | 1:47.60 | |
1967 | DUCHESS STAKES | | TOWARD | JOHN RUSSELL | 8-f | 8.5 F | LADY TAJ
|
HINEMOA | 1:42.00 | |
1967 | MASKETTE HANDICAP | | POLITELY | GEORGE M. BAKER | 9 | 8 F | TRIPLE BROOK
|
LADY PITT | 1:35.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1967 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | SPINNING AROUND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 2-e | 8 F | AMERIGO LADY
|
NATIVE HONEY | 1:36.60 | |
1967 | SPINSTER STAKES | | STRAIGHT DEAL2 | JOHN W. JACOBS | 1-x | 9 F | FURL SAIL
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:49.20 | NK. AMERIGO LADY DQ 2 TO 3 |
1967 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | | LADY TRAMP2 | RICHARD J. FISCHER | 13-c | 7.28 F | SWEET TOOTH
|
WALK MY LADY | 1:28.00 | 11TH DARK MIRAGE |
1967 | VATC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | BEGONIA BELLE | | 4-f | 8 F | MANINA3
|
CHOSEN LADY2 | | |
1967 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | CHOSEN LADY2 | | 3-b | 12 F | LOWLAND
|
QUEZETTE | | |
1967 | SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | | MY LADY FAIR3 | | 20-a | 10 F |
|
BANDOO | | |
1967 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | | COLOGNE | FRANK H. MERRILL JR. | 26 | 7 F | LADY DIPLOMAT3
|
MISS MOONA | 1:24.20 | SY 5TH STRAIGHT DEAL |
1967 | LADIES HANDICAP | | SWEET FOLLY | JOHN M. GAVER, SR. | 1-l | 10 F | HAREM LADY
|
MUSE5 | 2:04.60 | MY 5TH STRAIGHT DEAL 9TH LADY PITT |
1967 | VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES | | CHOSEN LADY2 | | 3-b | 8 F | BEGONIA BELLE
|
| | |
1967 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | | SHENOW | DICK POSEY | A15 | 7 F | MOSS
|
LADY TRAMP2 | 1:23.80 | 4TH DARK MIRAGE |
1967 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 22-b | 8 F | GUSHER
|
LIKELY SWAP | 1:36.00 | 17-1 BY 5 LENGTHS |
1967 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | | HOLLY-O | ROBERT W. CAMAC | A5 | 7 F | MOCCASIN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:21.80 | NK NTR |
1967 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | | LADY MILLIE | E. POLLET | 9-h | 1500M | DANNES
|
| | |
1967 | STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP | | VICTORY ROLL6 | | 3-l | 7 F | EUGENE3
|
LADY EMPEROR3 | 1:23.3 | |
1967 | SOUTHERN BELLES STAKES-MILES PARK | | AMBER SONG | | 2-o | 5F | LADY TRAMP2
|
OWE EVERYTHING | | |
1967 | OH SUSANNAH STAKES-MILES PARK | | LADY TRAMP2 | | 13-c | 6F |
|
WALK MY LADY | | |
1967 | NAGOYA TOKUBETSU | | LADY49 | | 1-j | 1800M |
|
| | |
1967 | SOUTHERN BELLE STAKES | | AMBER SONG | | 2-o | 04.5 F | LADY TRAMP2
|
OWE EVERYTHING | | |
1967 | PREMIO CERTOSA | | THE MONARCH | | 1-h | 1000 MT | LONG GOODBYE
|
LADY NESSA2 | | |
1967 | LIBERTY BELLE HANDICAP | | TRIPLE BROOK | A. RIDGELY WHITE | 14-f | 6 F | LADY SWAPS
|
MACS SPARKLER | 1:09.60 | |
1967 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | | LADY DIPLOMAT3 | J. H. HARES | 1-l | 8.5 F | STRAIGHT DEAL2
|
INDIAN SUNLITE | 1:42.60 | |
1967 | LA CENTINELA STAKES | | DEAUVILLE | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 1-l | 6.5 F | FORGIVING
|
AMERIGO LADY | 1:17.20 | |
1967 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | SAN FORET | | 4-d | 1650M | LADY SANTA CLAUS
|
HAMA CHIDORI | 1:50.4 | HAMA CHIDORI RACED AS "SHIGE AZUMA" |
1967 | CHUNICHI HAI (KANAZAWA) | | NANIWA HAYATAMA | | 4-r | 2300M | LADY SANTA CLAUS
|
| 2:33.4 | LADY SANTA CLAUS RAN AS "SHIGE AZUMA" |
1967 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | REAL SENSIBLE | JERRY C. MEYER | 8-h | 6 F | BUZ MCFUZZ
|
GAY LADY PYRUS | 1:11.60 | |
1967 | NELLIE MORSE HANDICAP | | MANYA | THOMAS J. BARRY | 2-f | 6 F | SNOW TIME2
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:11.40 | 7 RAN, BY 2 1/4 L., NOW NELLIE MORSE H. |
1967 | COLONIAL HANDICAP | | LADY SWAPS | | 9-f | 8.5 F | BELLE DE NUIT
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | | |
1967 | ROSE OF SHARON STAKES | | MASKED LADY | RICHARD J. FISCHER | 13-c | 6.5 F | GREAT MARY
|
PRIM LADY | 1:17.20 | NTR |
1966 | JERSEY BELLE HANDICAP | | MY BOSS LADY | EDWARD A. NELOY | 1-x | 8.5 F | SWIFT LADY
|
BROW BROOK | 1:48.40 | 115 LBS |
1966 | MIMOSA STAKES | | DESTRO | | 1-x | 7 F | MY BOSS LADY
|
NATIVE STREET | 1:23.00 | |
1966 | ASTORIA STAKES | | NORTHEAST TRADES | JAMES P. CONWAY | 2-u | 5.5 F | LADY BRILLIANCE
|
VANILLA | 1:04.40 | |
1966 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | EVERY BLESSING | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 1-w | 8.5 F | AERIAL LADY
|
PURE FOLLY2 | 1:56.80 | |
1966 | LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | VARINIA | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 6-e | 12 F | PARTHIAN GLANCE
|
AERIAL LADY | 2:46.40 | |
1966 | MODESTY HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | TREASURE CHEST | JOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR. | 21-a | 8 F | LADY AMIGO
|
MAYS GUIDE | 1:37.20 | TURF: FIRM - NCR |
1966 | MASON-DIXON HANDICAP | | SWIFT LADY | IVAN H. PARKE | 1-n | 8.5 F | TEETOTALER
|
LADY C C O | 1:45.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1966 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE CARACAS | | LADY TAP2 | R. SALAZAR | 21 | 1200 |
|
| 1:14:3/5 | |
1966 | SUSAN STAKES | | JUST KIDDING | | 4-m | 5.5 F | MASKED LADY
|
LOTTA MISS | | |
1966 | NEW ENGLAND BREEDERS STAKES | | ROAD TO ROCK | | 20 | 8.32 F | LADY BACKBONE
|
| | |
1966 | NEW ENGLAND SOPHOMORE S. | | TICK TACK | EDDIE MANZI | 1-n | 6 F | ROAD TO ROCK
|
LADY BACKBONE | | |
1966 | CLASICO COMPARACION | G1 | DISCOMO | M. IRIZA | A15 | 1400 MT | LADY TAP2
|
| 1:27"4/5 | |
1966 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DI MAURO | 20-b | 10 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
HELP ON WAY | 2:05.00 | GENTLE RAIN DISQUALIFIED FROM SECOND |
1966 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | TAINTED LADY | RANDY O. SECHREST | 19 | 6 F | INTRIGUING
|
SILVER TRUE | 1:12.60 | |
1966 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | VALORIS2 | VINCENT OBRIEN | 5-h | 8 F | LOYALTY3
|
LADY CLODAGH | 1:50.01 | |
1966 | ALABAMA STAKES | | NATASHKA | WILLIAM A. PETERSON | 13-c | 10 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 2:04.20 | NK LADY PITT DQ 1 TO 2 |
1966 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | NATIVE STREET | LESLIE LEAR | 3-d | 8.5 F | LADY PITT
|
NAIDNI DIAM | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1966 | TEST STAKES | | BELLE DE NUIT | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 22-b | 7 F | WAKE ROBIN
|
LADY SWAPS | 1:23.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1966 | DELAWARE OAKS | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DIMAURO | 20-b | 9 F | HELP ON WAY
|
MISS SPIN | 1:49.80 | BY 5 L. |
1966 | PRIORESS STAKES | | MY BOSS LADY | EDWARD A. NELOY | 1-x | 6 F | SQUEEZE
|
SPEARFISH | 1:10.60 | PRICELESS GEM 1ST BUT DQD TO LAST |
1966 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | PRIDES PROFILE | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 4-r | 9 F | LADY PITT
|
SWINGING MOOD | 1:52.40 | NK |
1966 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DIMAURO | 20-b | 9 F | MARKING TIME
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:50.40 | |
1966 | BELDAME STAKES | | SUMMER SCANDAL | J. WOODS GARTH | 6-a | 9 F | STRAIGHT DEAL2
|
LADY PITT | 1:49.40 | WON BY 8 L. |
1966 | ALBERTA DERBY STAKES | | GREEN DUST | | 4-c | 9 F | LADY NORTH
|
WILY WALTZER | | 1ST DIVISION |
1966 | COMELY STAKES | | SWIFT LADY | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-n | 7 F | GOOD QUEEN BESS
|
TAGEND | 1:23.60 | |
1966 | JASMINE STAKES | | INDIAN SUNLITE | SHERRILL W. WARD | 13-b | 6 F | LADY PITT
|
OUR DEAR RUTH2 | 1:11.60 | 1ST DIVISION - TRACK: FAST |
1966 | SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | | LADY TWILIGHT3 | | 1-b | 10 F |
|
| | |
1966 | WATC QUEENS PLATE | | PERILUP LADY | | 1-t | 5F |
|
| | |
1966 | VINELAND HANDICAP | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DIMAURIO | 20-b | 9 F | JUANITA
|
MACS SPARKLER | 1:49.00 | |
1966 | ORCHID HANDICAP | | CHALINA | LEROY JOLLEY | 8-h | 8.5 F | LADY PITT
|
NATIVE STREET | 1:43.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1966 | BEWITCH STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SHORE | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 9-f | 4.5 F | LOTTA MISS
|
LADY GOLDIE | 0:52.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1966 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | LADY BRILLIANCE | WILLIAM A. LARUE | 5-h | 5.5 F | INTRIGUING
|
GATEWAY CLIPPER | 1:05.20 | WON BY 8 L. |
1966 | AURARIA STAKES | | LADY TWILIGHT3 | | 1-b | 9 F |
|
| | |
1966 | PROVIDENCE HANDICAP | | FLYING HAT | BARNEY SARDONIS | 23-b | 5 F |
|
LADY CRANE | 0:58.00 | BY 1 L. - 2ND: COVER CROP |
1965 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | OLD HAT | CHARLES C. NORMAN | 14-e | 9 F | STEEPLE JILL
|
WINDSOR LADY | | |
1965 | ASTARITA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY PITT | S. A. DIMAURO - S. EDMUNDSON | 20-b | 7 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
DESTRO | 1:23.00 | DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST |
1965 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | SWIFT LADY | IVAN H. PARKE | 1-n | 8.5 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
INDIAN SUNLITE | 1:45.80 | |
1965 | STEPPING STONE HANDICAP | | SMOGY DEW | GLEN WILLIAMS | 3-g | 8.32 F | GLADYS ANN
|
| 1:42.20 | |
1965 | SCARLET CARNATION STAKES | | LITTLE BY LITTLE | | 1-w | 8 F | LADY BARS
|
| 1:41.40 | FIRST TIME RUN SINCE 1965 |
1965 | CURRAGH STAKES | | LADY MATADOR | C. MAGNIER | 22-a | 5 F | RED SPICE2
|
IRISH GUARD5 | 1.03.4 | |
1965 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | LADY VICTORIA | R. RICHARDS | 14-c | 8.5 F | WALLY WALLACE
|
SPEEDY LAMENT | 1:45.60 | |
1965 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | LADY DULCINEA | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | LOVELY GYPSY
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:11.60 | |
1965 | ANGLESEY STAKES | | BRAVERY3 | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 14-c | 6.28 F | MARTIAN LADY
|
FARANDOLE10 | | |
1965 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | SOFT ANGELS | NOEL MURLESS | 2-o | 6 F | MOON DANCER2
|
AERIAL LADY | | |
1965 | FRIZETTE STAKES | | PRICELESS GEM | HIRSCH JACOBS | 1-x | 8 F | LADY PITT
|
SWIFT LADY | 1:36.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1965 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | NORTHERN QUEEN | HORATIO A. LURO | 10-c | 10 F | LADY VICTORIA
|
NORTHERN DOLL3 | 2:09.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1965 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | MOCCASIN | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 5-h | 6 F | SWIFT LADY
|
FOREFOOT | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1965 | SELIMA STAKES | | MOCCASIN | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 5-h | 8.5 F | SWIFT LADY
|
DARRYLL | 1:45.80 | |
1965 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | INDIAN SUNLITE | SHERRILL W. WARD | 13-b | 8 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:38.20 | |
1965 | ASTORIA STAKES | | NATIVE STREET | LES LEAR | 3-d | 5.5 F | LYVETTE
|
LADY PITT | 1:04.20 | |
1965 | GARDENIA STAKES | | MOCCASIN | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 5-h | 8.5 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:44.40 | |
1965 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | PRIDES PROFILE | EUGENE EDMUNDSON | 4-r | 5.5 F | LADY PITT
|
NEVER IN PARIS | 1:05.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1965 | ASTARITA STAKES | | SWIFT LADY | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-n | 7 F | FOREFOOT
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:23.60 | |
1965 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | ANOTHER LOVE | GEORGE T. POOLE | 9-f | 5.5 F | MY BOSS LADY
|
SWINGING MOOD | 1:05.40 | |
1965 | TATTLING HANDICAP | | LADY VICTORIA | PETER RICHARDS | 14-c | 9.5 F |
|
ROYAL SPIRIT | | |
1965 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | SPEEDY LAMENT | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 2-h | 9 F | NORTHERN QUEEN
|
SWEET LADY BRIAR | 1:48.60 | |
1964 | MY DEAR STAKES | | LADY RHYTHM | GEORGE M. CARTER | 10-c | 5 F | SHARON MARKET
|
SERENE CATHY | 1:01.60 | |
1964 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | LADY VICTORIA | P. RICHARDS | 14-c | 8.5 F | SCARLETT OHARA
|
NORTHERN QUEEN | 1:46.60 | |
1964 | TOKYO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | FLOWER WOOD | | 13-c | 1600M | SWEET LAPEL
|
FAIRY LADY | 1:38.6 | FAIRY LADY RAN AS "FAIR LADY" |
1964 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | | SABERA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 16-c | 2000M | LITTLE LADY9
|
ALTE LIEBE | 2:06.00 | |
1964 | SCHWARZGOLD RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | ALTE LIEBE | HEIN BOLLOW | 9-h | 1600M | LITTLE LADY9
|
LIBERTAS2 | 1:52.00 | |
1964 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | | LADY SILVER | | 12-g | 1600M |
|
| | |
1964 | CINDERELLA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | REAL SWEET DEAL | T. R. SCOTT | 1-n | 5.5 F | LADY LORELEI
|
JEDGARRINDY | 1:05.40 | |
1964 | JRA-TROPHY/GONTARD-RENNEN | | LIBERTAS2 | HERBERT COHN | 7-b | 1600 MT | LITTLE LADY9
|
MADONNINA | 1:40.20 | |
1964 | DEUTSCHEN STUTENPREIS | | FAIBLESSE2 | R. LINKE | 16-c | 2400M | LITTLE LADY9
|
ALTE LIEBE | 2:42.20 | |
1964 | LADIES HANDICAP | | STEEPLE JILL | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 3-l | 12 F | DUPAGE LADY
|
TONA | 2:29.60 | 12 RAN |
1964 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | MENEDICT | CARL F. CHAPMAN | 22-b | 9 F | RECKLESS LADY3
|
CIBOULETTE | 1:48.20 | |
1964 | SAJC BREEDERS STAKES | | LADY POMPILIA | | 1-o | 6 F |
|
| | |
1964 | SUWANNEE RIVER STAKES | | SMART DEB | ARNOLD N. WINICK | 9-f | 7 F | LADY KARACHI
|
YES PLEASE2 | 1:23.00 | |
1964 | KENTUCKY SPECIAL STAKES | | BROOK JUDGE | W. NEIL | 9-f | 8.5 F | BOLERALEE
|
CROSS LADY | 1:54.40 | DIST UNCONFIRMED - NOW A RACE FOR 2YOS |
1964 | HANDY MANDY HANDICAP | | LADY WAYWARD | E. JOUETT REED | 13-c | 8.5 F | SOUGHT AFTER3
|
ELEVEN KEYS | 1:50.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 1½ L. - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1963 | WASHINGTON FUTURITY | | DUSKY GLITTER | JOE BOYCE | 2-e | 6.5 F | THIS IS TRUE2
|
LADY LE DUC | 1:17.00 | TRACK: FAST - 1ST DIVISION |
1963 | CLASICO AURELIO GARCÍA Y GARCÍA | | PALADY4 | | 21-a | |
|
| | |
1963 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | CIBOULETTE | D. CAMPBELL | 4-g | 7 F | FREE QUEST
|
SWEET LADY BRIAR | 1:24.60 | |
1963 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | | LITTLE LADY9 | VALENTIN SEIBERT | 9-e | 1400 MT | ALTE LIEBE
|
ALDINA2 | 1:31.80 | |
1963 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | WINDSOR LADY | WARREN J. PASCUMA | 9-b | 8 F | LOVEJOY
|
HEM AND HAW | 1:37.40 | |
1963 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | | LAMB CHOP | JAMES W. MALONEY | 14-f | 9 F | WALTZ SONG
|
DUPAGE LADY | 1:49.80 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
1963 | OPPENHEIM-RENNEN | | VINAGO | H. BERNDT | 6-e | 1200M - 6F. | MYLORD
|
LADYKILLER | 1:14.3 | |
1963 | LADIES HANDICAP | | GOOFED | OLEG T. DUBASSOFF | 17-b | 12 F | SUITI
|
DUPAGE LADY | 2:29.40 | |
1963 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | STORMY MORN | | 10 | 9 F | COURT ROYAL
|
RECKLESS LADY3 | 1:48.20 | |
1962 | TEST STAKES | | POLYLADY | JAMES P. CONWAY | 6-a | 7 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
BATTER UP | 1:23.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1962 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | | PEPPERPOT | J. W. CHANDLER | 5-h | 1500 MT | FERRYBOAT
|
MY LADY14 | 1:35.00 | |
1962 | DERBY BELGE | | ROYAL LADY7 | | 4-j | |
|
| | |
1962 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | | LADY FONTAINE | | 26 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1962 | VRC WAKEFUL STAKES | | LADY MARG2 | | 3-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1962 | PUCKER UP STAKES | | ROYAL PATRICE | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-m | 9 F | POLYLADY
|
DINNER PARTNER | 1:48.80 | |
1962 | PHILADELPHIA TURF HANDICAP | | T V LARK | | 9-c | 8.5 F | HELLENIC HERO
|
LOYAL LADY3 | 1:42.40 | |
1962 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS) | G1 | LADY SILVER4 | ERASMO QUIñONEZ | 1-l | 1600 MT | FUMAGINA
|
| | |
1962 | LA CENTINELA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DOUBLE FRENZY | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 16-h | 6.5 F | LADYS MATINEE
|
DORS | 1:17.40 | |
1962 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO | | LADY SILVER4 | ERASMO QUINONEZ | 1-l | 2000 MT | FUMAGINA
|
| | |
1962 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | | LADY DISSENTER | | 9-c | 2100 MT |
|
| | |
1962 | CLASICO COTEJO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | LADY SILVER4 | | 1-l | |
|
| | |
1962 | G.P. FRANCISCO VILELLA DE PAULA MACHADO | | OLD LADY13 | PAULO MORGADO | 4-k | 1500 MT | HIGH CLASS5
|
CORDA | 1.34 | |
1961 | SOUTH INDIA OAKS | G1 | LADY BABANI | | 14-f | 12F |
|
| | |
1961 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | CHOPS ON | JOSEPH (YONNIE) STARR | 20-b | 7 F | FLASHING TOP
|
LADY GANGSTER | 1:28.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1961 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | LADY SENATOR2 | P. ASHWORTH | 13-e | 8 F | TUNA GAIL
|
ATREVIDA | 1:42.00 | |
1961 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | SPARK PLUG2 | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 2-d | 5 F | FLAME16
|
LADYS MATINEE | 0:57.40 | |
1961 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | SUNDAY SLIPPERS | BILL MORRIS | 2-m | 5.5 F | SPARK PLUG2
|
LADYS MATINEE | 1:03.60 | NSR |
1961 | SUSSEX STAKES | G1 | LE LEVANSTELL | S. MC GRATH | 7-e | 8 F | EAGLE5
|
LADY SENATOR2 | | |
1961 | SORORITY STAKES | | BATTER UP | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 1-x | 6 F | POLYLADY
|
LAUREL MAE | 1:12.00 | |
1961 | ASTORIA STAKES | | POLYLADY | WILLIAM O. HICKS | 6-a | 5.5 F | BATTER UP
|
CICADA3 | 1:03.80 | |
1961 | ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | LADY SEYMOUR3 | | 5-e | 8 F |
|
| | |
1961 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | | HETS PET | J. G. EVENSON | 2-e | 6.5 F | BULLYS LADY
|
KANTANKERUS KATY | 1:16.80 | MRG: 1¼ X NK 9/10, 9/1, 56/1 |
1961 | WILLIAM REID STAKES | | LADY MAJOR | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| 1:13.80 | |
1961 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | MYSTIFY2 | GEOFFREY T. BROOKE | 1-g | 8.5 F | ATREVIDA
|
LADY PILOT3 | 1:46.40 | |
1961 | NELL GWYN STAKES | G3 | VERBENA3 | G BROOKE | 12-c | 7 F | LADY SENATOR2
|
TUDOR TOP | | CALLED SPRING FILLIES STAKES |
1961 | MISS AMERICA TURF HANDICAP | | SARCASTIC | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 13-c | 9 F | LOYAL LADY3
|
SHIRLEY JONES | 1:48.60 | ECR |
1960 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | | SISTER ANTOINE | HIRSCH JACOBS | 4-r | 9 F | LOYAL LADY3
|
MY DEAR GIRL | 1:52.80 | |
1960 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | TEACATION | CHARLES R. PARKE | A13 | 8.5 F | FIFINELLA MISS
|
LOYAL LADY3 | 1:38.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1960 | CHICAGOAN HANDICAP | | REDBIRD WISH | | 8-c | 8 F | LADY LARUE
|
SAFE MESSAGE | 1:41.00 | TRACK SLOPPY |
1960 | MARYLAND DERBY | | IDOLATER | GEORGE T. POOLE | 11-g | 8 F | LADYS MAID
|
COLD CUT | 1:38.60 | WON BY 4½ L. |
1960 | HOLLYWOOD EXPRESS HANDICAP | | LIBERAL LADY | HARRIS B. BROWN | 6-b | 5.5 F | ALIWAR
|
REVEL | 1:03.00 | |
1960 | MISS AMERICA TURF HANDICAP | | SOLDADESCA | | 20-c | 8.5 F | LOYAL LADY3
|
GEECHEE LOU | 1:43.00 | |
1960 | BUCKEYE HANDICAP | | HYMIENT | | 7 | 9 F | LADY LARUE
|
LORD GREGOR | 1:51.20 | |
1960 | G.P. DIANA (3YO+ FILLIES & MARES) | | ESTUPENDA2 | | 9-g | 2200 MT | LADY AMETISTA
|
| | |
1960 | KENT STAKES | | LADYS MAID | J. YANCEY CHRISTMAS | 3-l | 8.5 F | DIVINE COMEDY7
|
JOY JOY4 | 1:41.80 | NTR BY ¾ L. |
1960 | MERMAID STAKES | | PROMINENT LADY | | 22-a | 6 F | SANDYJEAN
|
ZONAH | 1:12.60 | WON BY A HD |
1960 | SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS | G2 | LADY BABANI | | 14-f | 8F |
|
| | |
1960 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | NEVER TOO LATE | ETIENNE POLLET | 4-c | 8 F | LADY IN TROUBLE
|
RUNNING BLUE | 1:39.89 | |
1960 | CORONATION STAKES | | BARBARESQUE | W. CLOUT | 2-d | 8 F | RUNNING BLUE
|
LADY IN TROUBLE | | |
1960 | VATC CAULFIELD GUINEAS | | LADY SYBIL2 | | 22-b | 8 F | SKY HIGH2
|
| | |
1960 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | VICTORIA REGINA | GORDON MCCANN | 10-c | 7 F | SNOW FLYER
|
LADY GANGSTER | 1:24.80 | |
1960 | SEQUOIA HANDICAP | | LIBERAL LADY | HARRIS B. BROWN | 6-b | 6 F | SILVER SPOON
|
SWEET JUNE | 1:08.40 | NSR |
1960 | LAKES AND FLOWERS HANDICAP | | ALIWAR | JAMES D. JORDAN | 13-c | 6 F | OLE FOLS
|
LIBERAL LADY | 1:09.40 | |
1960 | VATC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | WENONA GIRL | | 5 | 8 F | IMPULSIVE2
|
LADY SYBIL2 | | |
1960 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY SYBIL2 | | 22-b | 12 F | SMOKEVIEW
|
WENONA GIRL | | |
1960 | DURAZNA STAKES | | LADY MANNEQUIN | | 9 | 6 F | BULLYS LADY
|
NARKI SONG | 1:10.60 | NTR |
1960 | VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES | | LADY SYBIL2 | | 22-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1960 | VATC SANDOWN GUINEAS | | LADY SYBIL2 | | 22-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1960 | MVRC MOONEE VALLEY STAKES | | LADY SYBIL2 | | 22-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1960 | FALMOUTH STAKES | | GREEN OPAL | NOEL MURLESS | 14-c | 8 F | LADY IN TROUBLE
|
EXTRA TIME | | |
1960 | GARDENIA STAKES | | BOWL OF FLOWERS | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 4-d | 8.5 F | ANGEL SPEED
|
PROMINENT LADY | 1:46.00 | |
1960 | FRED DARLING STAKES | | SOLDIERS SONG | A. JEREMY TREE | 19 | 7 F | LADY IN TROUBLE
|
DESERT BEAUTY2 | 1:35.80 | |
1960 | BELMONT PARK CUP | | LADY CASS2 | | 1-h | 14 F |
|
| | |
1959 | SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS | G2 | LADY JOSEPHINE9 | | 1-b | 8F |
|
| | |
1959 | TRUMPETER CUP | | LADY PANDIT | N. D. ELLIS | 31 | 1100 MT | YOLA4
|
MAIDEN FAIR4 | 1:09.20 | |
1959 | SEQUOIA HANDICAP | | BUG BRUSH | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 10-c | 6 F | HONEYS GEM
|
LIBERAL LADY | 1:09.20 | CALLED THE SEQUOIA HANDICAP |
1959 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | LADY ADVOCATE4 | WALTER NIGHTINGALL | 6-f | 6 F | EXTRA TIME
|
MISS PIXIE2 | | |
1959 | MOLECOMB STAKES | | QUEENSBERRY | A. JAMES (JACK) WAUGH | 1-k | 5 F | LADY ADVOCATE4
|
GREY FASHION | 0:59.20 | |
1959 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | GOLD STAKES | | 13-a | 6 F | LADY COURTAULD
|
TUDOR HILL2 | | |
1959 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | GOLDEN LEG | MICHAEL B. POPE | 7-f | 6 F | ANXIOUS LADY
|
LOGARITHM4 | 1:14.74 | |
1958 | GOOSE GIRL STAKES | | LEISURE LADY | FARRELL W. JONES | 21-a | 6 F | SPEEDKHAL
|
NEVADA BOND | 1:11.00 | |
1958 | CRITERIUM NAZIONALE | | LADY ISABEL2 | | 19-c | 1200 MT | MASTER KILDARE
|
| | |
1958 | MERMAID STAKES | | SHIRLEY JONES | JAMES W. SMITH | 14-b | 6 F | LADY BE GOOD
|
MISS ROYAL | 1:11.80 | BY 3½ L. |
1958 | ARTURO LYON PENA | | QUEMCHINA | | 4-o | 1600 MT | ROSE LADY4
|
| | |
1958 | PRIORESS STAKES | | MILADY DARES | JAMES J. ROWAN | 22-c | 6 F | TWO CENT STAMP
|
COUNTESS MARCY | 1:12.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1958 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | RICH TRADITION | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 4-r | 5.5 F | LADY BE GOOD
|
QUILL | 1:07.60 | |
1958 | ASTORIA STAKES | | COBUL | PHILIP BIEBER | 10-c | 5.5 F | HIDDEN TALENT
|
LADY BE GOOD | 1:05.60 | |
1958 | COLLEEN STAKES | | LADY BE GOOD | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 8-h | 5.5 F | LAWDY CLAUDY
|
SYBIL BRAND | 1:05.60 | WON BY ¾ L. |
1958 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | LADY BE GOOD | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 8-h | 5 F | AESTHETIC
|
SIT THIS OUT | 0:57.40 | |
1958 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | | FESTIVA | | 2-e | 1700 MT | FINE A LEAU
|
ROSE LADY4 | | |
1958 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | LADY DJEBEL | PIERRE PELAT | 16-g | 2000M |
|
| | AT LE TREMBLAY |
1958 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | | PENDLEHILL | W LYDE | 22 | 6 F | FAIR GLEDHILL
|
ANXIOUS LADY | | 9 RAN, DIST 3L, 2L. (HANDICAP) |
1957 | VANDAL STAKES | | LADY YOLANDE | FRANK SEREMBA | 13-c | 5.5 F | SALON
|
CHALK TALK | 1:06.20 | |
1957 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | | ABELIA2 | C.F. NOEL MURLESS | 6-f | 5 F | PATRONESS2
|
LIBERAL LADY | | |
1957 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | BONNIE FLIGHT | JOSEPH (YONNIE) STARR | 19-b | 7 F | LADY YOLANDE
|
SEA DAISY | 1:29.00 | |
1957 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | | LEALLAH | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 16-g | 8 F | BEAUTILLION
|
LADY LARUE | 1:36.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1957 | FASHION STAKES | | POLY HI | GEORGE M. ODOM | 4-r | 5 F | OIL RICH
|
LADY LYRIC | 1:00.00 | |
1957 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | | SANDARA | | 13-b | 12 F | LADY ORATOR
|
JINKS3 | 2:30.60 | |
1957 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | LEADING LADY16 | | 2-b | 1600 M. |
|
| | |
1957 | MISTY ISLE HANDICAP | | ROSEWOOD2 | HORACE A. JONES | 7-e | 8 F | LADY LARUE
|
ROMANITA | 1:35.00 | |
1957 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | | PUCKER UP | ALFRED A. ROBERTSON | 23-a | 8 F | BORNASTAR
|
LADY SWORDS | 1:37.00 | TRACK: SLOW - 4TH PRINCESS TURIA |
1957 | BEVERLY HANDICAP | | DOTTED LINE | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 8-c | 9 F | BORNASTAR
|
LADY SWORDS | 1:49.40 | LADY SWORDS DQ FROM 2ND TO 3RD |
1957 | SIMCOE YEARLING SALES STAKES | | BRIGHT PAGE | G. HUNTLEY | 3-i | 5.5 F | WHITE APACHE
|
LADY YOLANDE | 1:06.60 | |
1957 | LOWTHER STAKES | | LIBERAL LADY | P THRALE | 6-b | 5 F | ABELIA2
|
HIGH CAMBER | | 3 RAN, DIST: 2L, 1½L |
1957 | YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP | | BORNASTAR | W. GRAVES SPARKS | 16-c | 6.5 F | LADY LARUE
|
FIGHTING JURY | 1:17.80 | M: 1¼-HD-1 |
1957 | CURRAGH FOAL STAKES | | GOLDEN GAME2 | P.J. PRENDERGAST | 2-i | 5 F | LADY ARCTIC
|
RUSHEEN | 1.01.59 | RUN AS "CURRAGH FOAL STAKES" (1957-1958) |
1957 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | LEADING LADY16 | | 2-b | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1956 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | LEVEE | NORMAN R. MCLEOD | 9-f | 11 F | PRINCESS TURIA
|
LADY SWORDS | 2:16.60 | NK,HD. 5TH DOUBLEDOGDARE |
1956 | RIBBLESDALE STAKES | | MILADY4 | M MARSH | 4-d | 12 F | MAMOUNIA
|
KYAK | | |
1956 | SPINSTER STAKES | | DOUBLEDOGDARE | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 8-f | 9 F | QUEEN HOPEFUL
|
LADY SWORDS | 1:49.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TRACK: FAST |
1956 | CHERRY HINTON STAKES | | COLONELS LADY2 | | 9-c | 6 F | OLIVE TWIG
|
SWALLOWSWIFT | | |
1956 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | LADY RUTH | A. H. ROUTCLIFFE | a49 | 6 F | MISS KANSULIN
|
SILLY LILLY | 1:13.00 | |
1956 | WATC WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBY | | LADY ORATOR | | 20-c | 12 F |
|
| | |
1956 | W. A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | | LADY ORATOR | | 20-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
1956 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | | LADY ORATOR | | 20-c | 9F |
|
| | |
1956 | BEVERLY HANDICAP | | AMORET | HORACE A. JONES | 9-f | 9 F | LADY SWORDS
|
QUEEN HOPEFUL | 1:49.60 | NK; 5TH: DOUBLEDOGDARE |
1956 | AVONDALE STAKES | | HELLO LADY | | 2-c | 5 F | SPIBOROUGH
|
| | DH OR 2 DIVS |
1955 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | MELD | CECIL BOYD-ROCHFORT | 2-i | 8 F | ABERLADY2
|
FERIA3 | 1:42.16 | |
1955 | MILADY HANDICAP | | COUNTESS FLEET | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 1-o | 6 F | JET LADY
|
ALIBHAI LYNN | 1:09.20 | |
1955 | HARU NO KURA | | LADY FORTUNE3 | | 8 | 2000M | HONEN3
|
TOYOTANI | 2:10.1 | LADY FORTUNE RAN AS "ROYAL LEATHER", HONEN RAN AS "HO TAKARA" |
1955 | WATC KARRAKATTA PLATE | | LADY ORATOR | | 20-c | 5 F |
|
| | |
1955 | WATC LEE STEERE STAKES | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 7 F |
|
| | |
1955 | ROUS MEMORIAL S. | | INDUNA2 | M MARSH | 10-b | 6F | LADY MIDGE
|
| | 8 RAN. 3RD: DENTATE (1953) |
1955 | MEMSIE STAKES | | COPPICE5 | KEN HILTON | 3-e | 9 F | CROMIS
|
LADY MOGAMBO | | BY 2½ L. |
1955 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | REAPING RIGHT | VESTER R. WRIGHT | 3-l | 6 F | JUDGE RAY K
|
LADY SWORDS | 1:12.00 | |
1954 | GOOSE GIRL STAKES | | MIZ CLEMENTINE | HORACE A. (JIMMY) JONES | 23-b | 6 F | LADY COVER UP
|
HEATHER KHAL | 1:10.60 | |
1954 | NATIONAL STAKES | | COURAGEOUS8 | HARRY L. COTTRILL | 1-l | 5 F | ABERLADY2
|
KINGS SHIELD2 | | 12 RAN |
1954 | MARCH HARE PURSE | | THE DEACON4 | D. MURPHY | 9-e | ABT 2 MILES (SC) | COLONEL V
|
LADY ROXANA | 3:21 3/5 | SF. 6R, 4F. 3-4-3 |
1954 | BILLY MCFADDEN MEMORIAL HURDLE | | GINNY BUG | DENNIS MURPHY | 5-c | 20 F (±) | JOHN WILLIE
|
LADY ROXANA | 5:01.40 | HD, 8R-6F, M: 2-3-3 |
1954 | SEA BREEZE STAKES | | MIZ CLEMENTINE | HORACE A. JONES | 23-b | 7 F | FROSTY DAWN2
|
JET LADY | 1:23.20 | |
1954 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | | BRIDE ELECT | HUMPHREY L. COTTRILL | 21-a | 5 F | ABERLADY2
|
| | |
1954 | MRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | LADY MOGAMBO | | 20-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
1954 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY MOGAMBO | | 20-c | 12 F | HONEYFLOW
|
TRAVEL FREE2 | | |
1954 | VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | | WALTZING LADY | | 10-d | 10 F |
|
| | |
1954 | WINTERBOTTOM STAKES | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 7 F |
|
| | |
1953 | BREEDERS STAKES | | CHAIN REACTION | RICHARD TOWNROW | 21 | 9 F | WINTER LADY3
|
LIVELY ACTION | 1:51.60 | |
1953 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | | WATERLADY | | 2-g | 10 F | BUSH CHAPEL
|
TAMUNCHA | 2:04.00 | |
1953 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | | LADY COVER UP | BOB R. ROBERTS | 21 | 6 F | DIXIE VALOR
|
SWEET AS HONEY4 | 1:11.00 | FROSTY DAWN DQD FROM FIRST-INELIGIBLE |
1953 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | WINTER LADY3 | O. ARMSTRONG | 16-h | 8.5 F | AVELLA3
|
SETATOR | 1:45.00 | |
1953 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | CHORUS KHAL | MESHACH A. TENNEY | A34 | 5.5 F | LADY COVER UP
|
HEATHER KHAL | 1:05.20 | |
1953 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | WALTZING LADY | | 10-d | 12 F |
|
| | |
1953 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | | KISS ME KATE | OSCAR WHITE | 16-c | 9 F | PARADING LADY
|
LA CORREDORA | 1:50.80 | SY |
1953 | JUNIOR MISS STAKES | | LADY COVER UP | BOB R. ROBERTS | 21 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1953 | WESTCHESTER STAKES | | HEATHER KHAL | MESHACH A. TENNEY | 2-e | 5.5 F | QUILLO MAID
|
LADY COVER UP | 1:04.60 | RUN AS WESTCHESTER S 1953-78, 1984, 1995-99 |
1953 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | PARADING LADY | JOHN B. THEALL | A24 | 6 F | FLYAMANITA
|
EMARDEE | 1:11.00 | |
1953 | PLATE TRIAL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | BLUE SCOOTER | FRANK HIGGINS | 12 | 6 F | LOWMOND
|
WINTER LADY3 | 1:13.60 | |
1953 | COLLEEN STAKES - 2ND. DIV. | | LADY BOUNCER | | 19-b | 5.5 F | CRISSET
|
| | |
1952 | MY DEAR STAKES | | ORIOLE LASS | PATRICK MACMURCHY | 8-c | 5 F | PINK SAPPHIRE
|
WINTER LADY3 | 0:59.40 | |
1952 | MY LADY’S MANOR TIMBER STAKES | | PHILSTAR | | 4-l | 24 F | PINE PEP
|
LADYS ACE | 6:35.00 | |
1952 | VOSBURGH HANDICAP | | PARADING LADY | JOHN B. THEALL | A24 | 7 F | TEA-MAKER
|
CYCLOTRON | 1:23.80 | 44-1 |
1952 | ACORN STAKES | | PARADING LADY | JOHN B. THEALL | A24 | 8 F | SUFIE
|
LILY WHITE | 1:38.80 | |
1952 | BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKES | | REAL DELIGHT | HORACE A. JONES | 9-c | 9 F | DINEWISELY
|
PARADING LADY | 1:51.80 | |
1952 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | | WAYSIDE BLOOM | | 1-i | 10 F | FRIENDLY FEELING2
|
LADY HAVERS | 2:06.25 | |
1952 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | WATERLADY | | 2-g | 12 F | CELERITY5
|
TRUNNION2 | | |
1952 | PRIORESS STAKES | | LANDMARK | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 9-e | 6 F | JUBLING
|
PARADING LADY | 1:12.20 | |
1952 | AJC ST. LEGER STAKES | | HYDROGEN | | 2-g | 14 F | PRESSMAN2
|
LADY HAVERS | | |
1952 | GRAN PREMIO DE MADRID | | GOMA2 | | 13-c | 2500 M | MURILLO6
|
LADY COLNE | | |
1952 | QUEENSLAND OAKS | | LADY HANNAH | | 7-d | 12 F |
|
| | |
1952 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1952 | FLIGHT STAKES | | BUSH CHAPEL | | 20 | 8 F | WATERLADY
|
CELERITY5 | 1:42.0 | |
1951 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | QUEEN OF SHEBA | H.S. PERSSE | 31 | 8 F | LADY GODIVA
|
HUNTERS QUAY | | |
1951 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY HAVERS | | 11-f | 12 F | LA CASTANA
|
GAY COMEDY | | |
1951 | WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1951 | SAJC ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1951 | IMPERIAL PRODUCE STAKES | | ZABARA | | 1-k | 6 F | LADY SOPHIA2
|
MUCKLE HEART | | |
1951 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | | CHESTNUT LADY4 | | 9-b | 9 F |
|
| | |
1951 | PRINCESS HANDICAP | | LADY ROSETTA2 | | 11 | 7 F | SERENITY4
|
FELASTER | 1;25.5 | |
1951 | EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES | | LADY HAVERS | | 11-f | 8 F |
|
| | |
1951 | GOLD CUP | G1 | LADYS MON | | 2-g | 3200 MT | MONTROSE STAR
|
| | |
1951 | BAY STATE KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | NOLA HASH | H. LINTZ | 2-n | 5 F | GAME LADY9
|
DYNASTIC5 | 1:00.40 | TRK: FST - BY 1 1/4 L |
1951 | ALMAHURST HANDICAP | | CACOMO | | 12-b | 6.5 F | LADY ALICE
|
TIDY SUM | 1:19.80 | |
1950 | ALBERTA DERBY STAKES | | STORM BELL | F. M. (TINY) HOLDEN | 22-b | 8.5 F | LADY MARELLA
|
AUSTIN YATES | 1:50.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1950 | DURHAM CUP HANDICAP | | LADYS LOVER | FRANK W. MERRILL | 4-i | 14 F | KINGARVIE
|
DOUBLE BRIAR2 | 3:00.40 | |
1950 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | PHARSALE | CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT | 14 | 1600M |
|
FAST LADY2 | | LONGCHAMP |
1950 | PRINCESS HANDICAP | | LADY KRISTINE | | 22-c | 7 F | PYRAMID6
|
DONA MARCHETA | 1:27.5 | |
1950 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | BOLD JOHN2 | | 8-k | 17 F | LADY VARA
|
HENLEY5 | | |
1950 | PLATE TRIAL STAKES | | BLUE DANCE2 | FRANK HIGGINS | 21-a | 6 F | LADYS LOVER
|
MEDALOFREEDOM | 1:15.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1950 | ROSE LEAVES HANDICAP | | EVANSTEP | | 11-g | 8.5 F |
|
THE FAT LADY | | |
1949 | ROYAL OAK STAKES | | THE FAT LADY | | 5-f | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1949 | GALLINULE STAKES | | CIRCUS LADY3 | | 31 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1949 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | CIRCUS LADY3 | | 31 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1949 | FLORIDA BREEDERS’ STAKES | | WERWOLF | | A1 | 3 F | JOLIRAB
|
FAN LADY | 0:34.00 | WON BY 2 L. |
1949 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | ONWITCH | MERLE HARROP | 10 | 6.5 F | LADY IRELAND
|
HI-DEE JAY | 1:29.60 | TRACK: VERY HEAVY - WON BY 8 L. |
1949 | IRISH OAKS | | CIRCUS LADY3 | | 31 | 12 F | CORONATION
|
| | |
1949 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | WISTFUL | BENJAMIN A. JONES | 7-e | 8.5 F | THE FAT LADY
|
LADY DORIMAR | 1:47.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1949 | TEST STAKES | | LADY DORIMAR | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 6-a | 7 F | TALL WEEDS
|
GAFFERY | 1:25.20 | |
1949 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY PIROUETTE | | 2-e | 6 F | KINGS COIN
|
HESDIN2 | 1;12.25 | |
1949 | ARC GREAT NORTHERN OAKS | | LADYS BRIDGE2 | | 13-a | 12 F |
|
| | |
1949 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | AUNT JAYNE Z | OLIN JOHNSON | 6 | 5 F | LADY MARQUEST
|
DUCHESS PEG | 0:59.60 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1 L. |
1949 | WATC C.B. COX STAKES | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 11 F |
|
| | |
1949 | EASTER MILE | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 8 F |
|
| | |
1949 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 9F |
|
| | |
1949 | SCARBOROUGH STAKES | | LADY OF LEISURE | | 4-n | |
|
PROMOTION2 | | |
1949 | FLIGHT STAKES | | MONAS CHOICE | | 17-b | 8 F | CHASTISE4
|
LADY PIROUETTE | 1:41.5 | |
1949 | AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | FIELD BOY | | 3 | 7 F | LADY PIROUETTE
|
CRAG SON | 1:25.25 | |
1949 | CANTERBURY STAKES | | BERNBROOK | | 8-g | 6 F | LADY PIROUETTE
|
DENALI3 | 1:14.0 | |
1948 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | | FLYING RYTHM | FRANK E. CHILDS | A15 | 8 F | BELLE JOLIE
|
BOSWELL LADY | 1:39.60 | |
1948 | SELIMA STAKES | | GAFFERY | RICHARD E. HANDLEN | 1-c | 8.5 F | LADY DORIMAR
|
FOND EMBRACE | 1:46.00 | |
1948 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | MYRTLE CHARM | JAMES W. SMITH | 13-c | 6 F | LADY DORIMAR
|
GAFFERY | 1:11.60 | |
1948 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HANDICAP | | TERRY BARGELLO | W. STUDLEY | 2-o | 9 F | BARGING LADY
|
RANCH RIDER | 1:52.60 | |
1948 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | GREY NURSE2 | J. W. MCCURLEY | 9-a | 12 F | LADY LUBA
|
| | |
1948 | MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | JOYFUL LADY3 | | 7-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1948 | WRC TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | LADYSHIP2 | | 2-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1948 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | LITHE | DUVAL A. HEADLEY | 8-g | 8.5 F | LADY DORIMAR
|
STOLE | 1:48.20 | |
1948 | LA JOLLA HANDICAP | | HENPECKER | WILLIAM MOLTER | 1-n | 8 F | LADY ZEV
|
BELLE JOLIE | 1:37.80 | 1948: 3YO FILLIES ONLY |
1948 | CORONATION STAKES | | FORTUITY3 | MARCUS MARSH | 1-w | 8 F | TUDOR LADY
|
OPEN SESAME2 | | DUPLICITY DISQ FROM 1ST PLACE |
1948 | AUTUMN DAY STAKES | | BOOMDEAY | JOHN M. GAVER, SR. | 5-j | 6 F | NELL K
|
LADY DORIMAR | 1:13.60 | 14 RAN |
1948 | VICTORIA STAKES | | AVONA | JAMES C. BENTLEY | 23-b | 5 F | LADY WIN3
|
GRAY BROOK | 0:59.60 | |
1948 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | MYSTERY LADY | R. THOMAS SMITH | A15 | 5 F | PIPING BY
|
GAY MOOD | 1:02.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1948 | TANFORAN LASSIE STAKES | | BURNING NIGHT | | 23-b | 6 F | COMPETING LADY
|
WATCH HER FLY | 1:13.40 | WON BY ½ L. |
1947 | TACOMA HANDICAP | | SCOTCH PERT | | 23-b | 6 F | BARGING LADY
|
PEACH COBBLER2 | | |
1947 | JOCKEYKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLOPNING (SVENSKT 2000 GUINEAS) | | LADY ANNE5 | | 3-h | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1947 | SVENSKT ST. LEGER | | LADY ANNE5 | | 3-h | 2800 MT |
|
| | |
1947 | DIANALöPNING (SWEDISH 1000 GUINEAS) | | LADY ANNE5 | | 3-h | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1947 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | | LADYCROSS | C BOYD-ROCHFORT | 14-c | 12 F | NETHERTON MAID
|
SPIDERS WEB | | |
1947 | ARC GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADYSHIP2 | | 2-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1947 | LOUISIANA DERBY | | CAROLYN A | JAMES P. CONWAY | 9 | 9 F | LADYS ACE
|
JOBSTOWN | 1:57.80 | MY |
1947 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | | ESPRIT DE FRANCE | | 2-s | 14 F | LADYCROSS
|
ANWAR | | |
1947 | NASSAU STAKES | | WILD CHILD | R. PERRYMAN | 2-g | 10 F | LADYCROSS
|
SPIDERS WEB | | |
1947 | ARLINGTON LASSIES STAKES | | BEWITCH2 | HORACE A. JONES | 8-c | 6 F | BOSWELL LADY
|
LEA LARK | 1:10.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1947 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 9F |
|
| | |
1947 | W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 8 F |
|
| | |
1947 | PARK HILL STAKES | | MITRAILLEUSE2 | J. COLLING | 16-h | 14 F 132 YDS | NETHERTON MAID
|
LADYCROSS | | |
1947 | NEWMARKET OAKS | | MITRAILLEUSE2 | | 16-h | 14 F | LADYCROSS
|
SOLIANA | | |
1947 | PRAIRIE STATE STAKES | | BOSWELL LADY | | 4-r | 6 F | FREE AMERICA
|
SALMAGUNDI | | |
1947 | PRINCESS PAT STAKES | | BEWITCH2 | BENJAMIN A. JONES | 8-c | 6 F | BOSWELL LADY
|
SHY KATIE | 1:11.00 | |
1946 | CZECH ST LEGER | | LADYCAB | | 24 | 2800M |
|
| 3:14.5 | |
1946 | ARC GREAT NORTHERN DERBY | | LADY FOXBRIDGE | | 17 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1946 | WATC WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBY | | LADY LUCIA3 | | 3-l | 12 F |
|
| | |
1946 | SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP | | SUN LADY | ANDREW G. BLAKELY | 23-b | 6 F | HIGH RESOLVE2
|
JEAN MIRACLE | 1:10.40 | |
1946 | CHESTERFIELD STAKES | | MASTHEAD | | 8-c | 5 F | LADY MARY ROSE
|
| | |
1946 | STC LORD MAYORS CUP | | WAR EAGLE6 | | 1-p | 10F | COLUMNIST3
|
LADY MARIE5 | 2:05.0 | |
1946 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | LADY CHRISTINE5 | | C20 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1946 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES | | FOUR WINDS | JACK C. HODGINS | 8-f | 6 F | MUSICAL LADY
|
WAR FAN | 1:12.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1946 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | PELLICLE | E. LEIGH COTTON | 16-g | 8.5 F | CEDAR CREEK3
|
LADY GUNNER2 | 1:11.00 | 14 RAN, BY 1 1/2 L. |
1946 | PHOENIX PLATE | | LADY KELLS | | 21-a | 5 F |
|
| | |
1946 | WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES | | LADY KELLS | | 21-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1946 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | JUST LADY3 | TED D. GRIMES | 13 | 6 F | TOPPUM2
|
DARK FIRE2 | | |
1945 | JEANNE D’ARC STAKES | | HERES HOW | SAMMY MCGEE | 16-h | 6 F | LADY GUNNER2
|
ADEBEL | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST - BY A HD |
1945 | SAGAMORE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MARINE VICTORY | ALBERT DUNNE | 2-h | 6 F | MASTER BID
|
LADY GUNNER2 | 1:13.00 | |
1945 | RAL PARR STAKES | | LADY GUNNER2 | JIMMY MCGEE | 5-d | 4.5 F |
|
| | |
1945 | PIMLICO NURSERY STAKES | | LADY GUNNER2 | JAMES MCGEE | 5-d | 4.5 F | ARIEL SONG
|
SCUTTLEMAN | 0:53.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1945 | CJC NEW ZEALAND OAKS STAKES | | LADY SCHOLAR | | 2-m | 12 F |
|
| | |
1945 | BETSY ROSS STAKES | | LADY GUNNER2 | JAMES MCGEE | 5-d | 5.5 F | HERES HOW
|
PHANTASY | 1:05.20 | |
1945 | MOUNTAIN VALLEY STAKES | | TAWNY LADY | BENNETT W. CREECH | 6-a | 8.5 F |
|
JACALITOS | 1:44.20 | FAST, 6R, BY 10 L. - 2ND: VAIN FLAG |
1944 | PHOENIX STAKES | | LADYS VIEW | | 9-c | 5 F |
|
| | |
1944 | CANADIAN OAKS | | GALLINE | | 22-d | 8 F | DIVULGE2
|
LADY GWEN4 | | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1944 | GOLD CUP | | UMIDDAD | FRANK BUTTERS | 3-e | 20 F | BRIGHT LADY
|
MILLING | | |
1944 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | POT O LUCK | BENJAMIN A. JONES | 8-c | 8 F | SIR FRANCIS
|
LADYS REWARD | 1:37.40 | |
1944 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | | TRUE LADY2 | | 16-f | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1944 | MAYFLOWER STAKES | | PAVOT | OSCAR WHITE | 10-a | 5.5 F | ALABAMA
|
LADYS REWARD | 1:05.60 | BY 2 1/2 L |
1944 | EASTER MILE | | FLAME LADY | | 4-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1943 | PRIX DE MALLERET | | BLUE-BERRY2 | | 3-f | 2000M |
|
LADY CAST | | 2° VERTELLE |
1943 | MARY DYER HANDICAP | | BARBARA CHILDS | JOHNNY HATFIELD | 20 | 8.5 F | SPIRAL PASS
|
DAIRY LADY | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 2½ L. |
1943 | JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | SHAHPOOR | | 6-d | 18 F | BRIGHT LADY
|
| | |
1943 | PRIX FILLE DE LAIR | | LADY CAST | EMILE CHARLIER | 8 | 2150 MT | SAO CANI
|
| | |
1943 | CJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | GLADYNEV | | 12-g | 12 F |
|
| | |
1943 | WINTER CUP | | BASHFUL LADY5 | | 7-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1943 | GRAEMERE HOTEL PURSE | | HARVARD SQUARE2 | W. T. ANDERSON | A4 | 6 F | LADY LIBERTY2
|
ANXIETY5 | 1:13.00 | GOOD, 11R, BY 2½ L. |
1942 | PRIMER STAKES | | LITTLETOWN | ROBERT V. MCGARVEY | 16-e | 5.5 F | OCCUPATION
|
LADY LIBERTY2 | 1:05.00 | 9R; BY ½ L. |
1942 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | | LADY SYBIL | | 14-c | 6 F | SAMOVAR
|
OPEN WARFARE | | |
1942 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | | FLAME LADY | | 4-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1942 | WINTER CUP | | BASHFUL LADY5 | | 7-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1942 | JANNEY HANDICAP | | JOE RAY | JOSEPH SERIO, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | SASSY LADY2
|
COLCHIS2 | 1:10.60 | |
1942 | VICTORIA STAKES | | SWEEPNACK | OCTAVE VIAU | 8-c | 5 F | TULACHMORE
|
LADY MONA | 1:03.40 | |
1942 | BETSY WILLIAMS PURSE | | LIGHT LADY | | 16-h | 6 F | VALDINA MELIA
|
FRESH START6 | 1:12.20 | |
1941 | BALTIMORE SPRING HANDICAP | | SASSY LADY2 | PATRICK BRADY | 20 | 6 F | CHERRY JAM
|
IMPOUND | 1:11.60 | |
1941 | MARY DYER HANDICAP | | JESSIE GLADYS | GLENN FELKNER | 1-l | 8.5 F | WAR HAZARD
|
WISE MOSS | 1:45.00 | TRK: FST - BY 4 L |
1941 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | WITCHS TAXI | R. HELCESS | 1-k | 4.5 F | LADY BARBER
|
FIGHTING FINN | 0:54.60 | NTR |
1941 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | BRODEA | T. WALLACE DUNN | 4-r | 8.5 F | LADYS SON
|
ROLLING BALL2 | 1:45.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1941 | CARROLL HANDICAP | | SASSY LADY2 | PATRICK BRADY | 20 | 6 F | NASCA
|
DARK IMP | 1:12.80 | TRACK: SLOW |
1941 | TOMASELLO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SWEET WILLOW | R. W. COLLINS | 2-p | 6 F | AIR BRIGADE
|
SASSY LADY2 | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY ¾ L. |
1941 | BETSY ROSS STAKES | | LIGHT LADY | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 16-h | 5 F | LOTOPOISE
|
BANJO EYES | 0:59.40 | TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY 2½ L. |
1941 | MATRON STAKES | | PETRIFY | ALFRED HOLBERG | 24 | 6 F | LIGHT LADY
|
FICKLEBUSH | 1:11.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1941 | PARK HILL STAKES | G3 | BRIGHT LADY | | 7-a | 14 F 132 YDS |
|
| | |
1941 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | MILADY ROSE | | 31 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1941 | QTC BRISBANE CUP | | LADY BUZZARD | | 3-h | 16F |
|
| | |
1941 | SA STAKES | | HER LADYSHIP8 | | C2 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1941 | CJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | GLADYNEV | | 12-g | 12 F |
|
| | |
1940 | VATC CAULFIELD CUP | | BEAULIVRE | G. PRICE | C17 | 12 F | GLADYNEV
|
HISTORIAN7 | 2:29.00 | |
1940 | STARLET SWEEPSTAKES | | FLYING CHOICE | MESHACH A. TENNEY | A1 | 6 F | LADY BOSN
|
TIN PAN ALLEY | 1:11.60 | |
1940 | BAHAMAS HANDICAP | | RED DOCK | JOHN M. GAVER, SR. | 13-c | 7 F | CHARLIEINFELD
|
JESSIE GLADYS | 1:24.20 | |
1940 | RAILWAY STAKES | | MILADY ROSE | | 31 | 6 F | ETOILE DE LYONS
|
SOL ORIENS | | |
1940 | WINTER CUP | | LADY TINKLE | | 14-e | 8 F |
|
| | |
1940 | MINERVA HANDICAP | | BULL REIGH | PATRICK F. DWYER | 2-n | 5.5 F | LADY WATERLOO
|
WILDEBEEST | 1:05.40 | RESTRICTED TO 2YO OWED OUTRIGHT BY FEMALE SINCE AT LEAST 1 MONTH |
1940 | BALTIMORE SPRING HANDICAP | | BATTLE JACK | FRANK A. BONSAL | 2-h | 6 F | SPEED TO SPARE
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:11.20 | NSR |
1940 | NARRAGANSETT HANDICAP | | SASSY LADY2 | PATRICK BRADY | 20 | 6 F | LIBERTY FLIGHT
|
SUN EGRET | 1:10.80 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 2½ L. |
1939 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | | FLYING LILL | CLIFFORD PORTER | A15 | 8 F | UNERRING
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:36.60 | |
1939 | THOMAS K. LYNCH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | WAR DOG | JACK MCPHERSON | 7-d | 8.5 F | CHALLEPHEN
|
WISE LADY | 1:47.40 | NSR - WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
1939 | RITCHIE HANDICAP | | LADY MARYLAND | P. DA LEE WATTS | 23-b | 6 F | JAY JAY2
|
AIRFLAME | 1:11.40 | NSR |
1939 | COMMONWEALTH HANDICAP | | SASSY LADY2 | JOHN GARFIELD WAGNON | 20 | 6 F | ARIEL TOY
|
ROLL AND TOSS2 | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1939 | CARROLL HANDICAP | | LADY MARYLAND | P. DA LEE WATTS | 23-b | 6 F | REHEARSAL2
|
BUNNY BABY | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1939 | GOODSPEED GRADED HANDICAP | | PAGLIACCI4 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 2-d | 6 F | DRUDGERY
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:14.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1939 | FOREST HILL GRADED HANDICAP | | LADY MARYLAND | P. DA LEE WATTS | 23-b | 6 F | SLOW MOTION5
|
REHEARSAL2 | 1:12.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1939 | WILMINGTON HANDICAP | | FIGHTING FOX | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 4-n | 6 F | PREEMINENT
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:11.80 | 8R |
1939 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | WAR PLUMAGE | HOWARD OOTS | 16-h | 11 F | HOSTILITY
|
WISE LADY | 2:16.80 | NSR |
1939 | ACORN STAKES | | HOSTILITY | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 16-a | 8 F | WISE LADY
|
RED EYE | 1:39.80 | |
1939 | NEW CASTLE HANDICAP | | SHANGAY LILY | JOHN L. ROBERTS | 4-h | 8.5 F | BUNNY BABY
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:46.00 | M: NO-NK-NO |
1939 | DELAWARE OAKS | | WISE LADY | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | A11 | 9 F | WAR PLUMAGE
|
ALMS | 1:53.60 | FAST, BY 2 L. |
1939 | NAKAYAMA YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GNS] | | SOL LADY | | 1-n | 1800 MT | HALLELUJAH3
|
QUEEN NAT | 2:02.80 | |
1939 | HEISER HANDICAP | | SLOW MOTION5 | FRANK A. BONSAL | 16 | 6 F | LADY MARYLAND
|
SPEED TO SPARE | 1:13.00 | |
1938 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | DONITA M | PHIL REUTER | 2-n | 5.75 F | LADY NICOTINE
|
SWEET PATRICE | 1:11.40 | |
1938 | SANTA CATALINA CALIFORNIA-BRED CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | LADY FLORISE | GEORGE W. GLICK | 23-b | 8.5 F | DON ROBERTO2
|
IRON HILLS | 1:45.60 | DEAD HEAT FOR 3RD WITH SKY RHONDA |
1938 | WAKEFIELD STAKES | | CAPULET3 | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 1-w | 5.75 F | SASSY LADY2
|
GRIDINE | 1:11.00 | |
1938 | WA ST LEGER STAKES | | JUNGLE LADY3 | | | 13 F |
|
| | |
1938 | EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES | | LADY MONTAGUE3 | | 2-r | 8 F |
|
| | |
1938 | HEISER HANDICAP | | LADY MARYLAND | P. DA LEE WATTS | 23-b | 8.32 F | UNHERALDED
|
TODDLE ON | 1:46.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1938 | RITCHIE HANDICAP | | HONEY CLOUD | ALBERT J. (WHITEY) ABEL | 23-b | 6 F | LADY MARYLAND
|
HIGH LARK | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST, 14R, M: ¾- ¾-½ |
1938 | BALTIMORE AUTUMN HANDICAP | | SUN EGRET | H. GUY BEDWELL | A24 | 6 F | MOWER
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:11.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1938 | COLUMBUS DAY GRADED HANDICAP | | JOHN ONE | ROY J. WALDRON | 2-o | 8.32 F | JOURNEY ON
|
LADY MARYLAND | 1:43.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1938 | KENT PURSE | | CONQUER4 | JOHN P. (DOC) JONES | 4-m | 8.5 F | LADY MARYLAND
|
SIR JIM JAMES | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1938 | KILDONAN HANDICAP | | VELOCITER2 | ALFRED G. TARN | 21-a | 8.32 F | JUBILARGO
|
LADY GOLD4 | 1:47.20 | 5R, BY 3 L. |
1937 | POLO PARK HANDICAP | | LADY GOLD4 | | 13-b | 8.32 F | VELOCITER2
|
PENPICTON | | |
1937 | JOHN HANCOCK HANDICAP | | THE FIGHTER | HERMAN RADTKE | 3-n | 6 F | RUDIE
|
LADY HIGLOSS | 1:11.80 | |
1937 | ESCONDIDO HANDICAP | | CLEAN OUT | WILLIAM B. FINNEGAN | 8-d | 6 F | LADY FLORISE
|
ILLEANNA | 1:11.60 | MRG:NS X ½ 9/10, 16/1, 13/5 [6 RAN] ESCONDIDO H. 1937-2006, DIRT 1937-61 |
1937 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | JUNGLE LADY3 | | | 7 F |
|
| | |
1937 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | LADY OF SHALOTT | R ADAMS | 1-w | 7 F | FAIR COPY
|
DHARAMPUR | | |
1937 | HEISER HANDICAP | | CHALLEPHEN | ROYAL ROBERTS | 6 | 8.32 F | LADYS BEAU
|
UNHERALDED | 1:45.20 | |
1937 | PILGRIM HANDICAP | | MUCHO GUSTO | KIRBY RAMSEY | 32 | 6 F | LADY HIGLOSS
|
WESTON2 | | |
1937 | PLYMOUTH ROCK HANDICAP | | BILL FARNSWORTH | CLARENCE S. BUXTON | 19-b | 6 F | THE FIGHTER
|
LADY HIGLOSS | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST, BY 1½ L., INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1937 | LONGACRES SPEED HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 6 F | HAPPY BOLIVAR
|
| 1:11.00 | |
1937 | BURLINGAME HANDICAP | | HAPPY BOLIVAR | W. A. THOMAS | A1 | 8 F | GLEEMAN
|
LADY BOWMAN | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1936 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | LADYMUCH | ALBERT E. ALEXANDRA | 2 | 8.5 F | GAY SYMPATHY
|
HITTIE | 1:48.60 | |
1936 | NEWPORT HANDICAP | | MISS MERRIMENT | JAMES W. HEALY | 5-j | 6 F | HAPPY KNOT
|
LADY HIGLOSS | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY ½ L. |
1936 | SHERIDAN HANDICAP | | BOW AND ARROW | HERBERT J. THOMPSON | 1-g | 9 F | GYRAL
|
LADY MONTROSE | 1:50.00 | NTR |
1936 | MAPLEWOOD HANDICAP | | LADY BEWITHUS | WILLIAM HARTMAN | 6 | 6 F | JEWELL DORSETT
|
ENFIN | 1:12.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1936 | BURLINGAME HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 8 F | CLOUD DOR
|
ARIEL CROSS | 1:10.00 | 1/5 OFF TR |
1936 | SONOMA HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 6 F | CLEAN OUT
|
CAMPILLO | 1:10.80 | WON BY A HEAD |
1936 | SPEED HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 6 F | UPPERMOST
|
CLOUD DOR | 1:10.80 | 12 RAN |
1936 | OPENING DAY HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 6 F | HAPPY BOLIVAR
|
RED WAGON2 | 1:11.80 | TRACK: FAST, 10 RAN |
1936 | SHRINE HANDICAP | | MAD JOSS | R. H. WILEY | 2-n | 6 F | LADY BOWMAN
|
SALLYS BOOTER | 1:11.40 | |
1936 | WILLIAM HENDRIE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SWEEPSTAFF | WILLIAM H. BRINGLOE | 4-m | 8.5 F | EPICURUS2
|
LADY MARNOCK | 1:46.60 | TRACK: FAST; 8R; BY 1 L.; 27TH RUNNING |
1936 | WHITE RIVER HANDICAP | | PARTY SPIRIT | E. JEBBINS | 4-m | 6 F | LADY HIGLOSS
|
VOTE BOY | 1:12.80 | TRACK: FAST, BY 4 L. |
1936 | CALIFORNIA GOVERNOR’S CUP HANDICAP | | LADY ROMA | | 4-e | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1936 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HANDICAP | | HARDATIT | G. OCONNELL | 5-f | 8.5 F | EUXINE5
|
LADY ROMA | 1:47.40 | |
1936 | BREEDERS STAKES | | SAMOAN2 | JOHN J. THORPE | 10-d | 8.5 F | SPEARMAN5
|
LADYMUCH | 1:46.80 | |
1935 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | | AZUCAR2 | JAMES RUSHTON | 4-c | 10 F | LADYSMAN
|
TIME SUPPLY | 2:02.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - NTR |
1935 | DURHAM CUP HANDICAP | | DONSTICK | WILLIAM H. BRINGLOE | 4-m | 14 F | LADY MARNOCK
|
EPICURUS2 | 3:03.20 | |
1935 | CJC NEW ZEALAND OAKS STAKES | | LADY GRACEFUL | | 2-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1935 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO HANDICAP | | HEAD PLAY | J. THOMAS TAYLOR | 1-k | 9 F | TOP ROW
|
LADYSMAN | 1:51.40 | |
1935 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | | DUNLIN LADY | HENRY MCLEOD | 12 | 3 F | RATTLEBRAIN
|
REELON | 0:34.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - SANTA SUSANA S./H: 1935-85 |
1935 | PURITAN HANDICAP | | TIME SUPPLY | CARLETON A. ROLES | 12-b | 8.5 F | LADFIELD
|
EBONY LADY2 | 1:43.60 | BY 2 L., NTR |
1935 | KINGS HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 6 F | LORRAINE S
|
PLAYSICKLE | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
1935 | JUVENILE TRIAL HANDICAP | | DUNLIN LADY | HENRY MCLEOD | 12 | 3.5 F | DRAWN SWORD2
|
HASTY DAY | 0:43.20 | |
1935 | CANADIAN BREEDERS HANDICAP | | CHICKPEN | WILLIAM H. BRINGLOE | 11 | 8.5 F | EASTER HATTER
|
LADY MARNOCK | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1935 | MONROE HANDICAP | | LADY BOWMAN | W. A. THOMAS | 19-b | 5.5 F | SOUND ADVICE
|
TED CLARK | 1:05.00 | NTR |
1934 | STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP | | INDIAN RUNNER4 | GEORGE W. OGLE | 8-c | 9 F | ADVISING ANNA
|
LADYSMAN | 1:49.80 | |
1934 | ROCHAMBEAU HANDICAP | | FAIRENO | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | A11 | 9.5 F | GOOD GOODS
|
LADY REIGH | 1:57.60 | |
1934 | INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | EBONY LADY2 | | 4-f | 8.5 F | OPEN HEARTH
|
FIJI7 | 1:45.80 | 19TH RUNNING |
1934 | WHAT CHEER HANDICAP | | LADY REIGH | GEORGE M. ODOM | 14 | 8.5 F | TIME SUPPLY
|
INDIAN RUNNER4 | 1:43.40 | TOP ROW 1ST, DQD |
1934 | ONTARIO HANDICAP | | CROFTER2 | FRED H. SCHELKE | 11-d | 7 F | EASTER HATTER
|
LADY MARNOCK | 1:27.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1934 | ROBERT M. SWEITZER HANDICAP | | FRANK ORMONT | WAYNE LEWIS | 6 | 9 F | NAVANOD
|
EBONY LADY2 | 1:53.00 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: ½-1¼-HD |
1934 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | LADY REIGH | GEORGE M. ODOM | 14 | 11 F | DUSKY PRINCESS
|
HINDU QUEEN | 2:18.80 | |
1934 | ACORN STAKES | | FLEAM | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 17-b | 8 F | DUSKY PRINCESS
|
LADY REIGH | 1:38.00 | |
1934 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | MR KHAYYAM | MATTHEW P. BRADY | 5-g | 8 F | SUN ARCHER
|
LADYSMAN | 1:37.00 | EQUIPOISE DQ FROM 1ST. |
1934 | SVATOVACLAVSKA CENA | | POST LADY | | 7-a | 1200M |
|
| 1:15.3 | |
1934 | SUBURBAN HANDICAP | | LADYSMAN | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 7-f | 10 F | EQUIPOISE
|
WAR GLORY | 2:02.60 | NO |
1934 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | DARK SECRET | GEORGE TAPPEN | 2-h | 12 F | SOMEBODY
|
LADY REIGH | 2:29.20 | |
1934 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | | LADY GABRIAL | | 19-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1934 | GREY STAKES | | BRANNON | HARRY GIDDINGS, JR. | A13 | 8.32 F | FOREIGN LADY2
|
OURAGAN4 | 1:46.20 | |
1934 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | LADY PRIMROSE3 | | 18 | 5 F | SILVER ROSE
|
| 1:02.5 | |
1934 | CLASICO JOSE SHAW | | ZOFRA | JOSE DI GIULI | 3-j | 1500M | LADY BERKELEY
|
LA VERSI | 1:31:2/5 | 4ª NOVEDOSA |
1933 | VICTORIA STAKES | | POLLY EGRET | J. WHYTE | A24 | 5 F | SUN CELTIC
|
LADY HOCKBERGER | 1:00.40 | |
1933 | CANADIAN BREEDERS HANDICAP | | SHADY WELL | JOHN J. THORPE | 3-b | 8.5 F | GEORGE E MILLER
|
LADY MARNOCK | 1:53.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1933 | PREAKNESS STAKES | | HEAD PLAY | THOMAS P. HAYES | 1-k | 9.5 F | LADYSMAN
|
UTOPIAN | 2:02.00 | SL 10TH(LAST) BROKERS TIP |
1933 | NATIONAL PRODUCE STAKES | | CARIFF | | 2-c | 6 F 63YD | LADYTOWN3
|
| | |
1933 | QTC ASCOT HANDICAP | | LADY LINDEN | | 4-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1932 | FUTURITY STAKES | | KERRY PATCH | JOSEPH A. NOTTER | 12-b | 6.75 F | LADYSMAN
|
DYNASTIC3 | 1:24.40 | |
1932 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | LADYSMAN | BENNETT W. CREECH | 7-f | 6 F | HAPPY GAL
|
SANDY BILL | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1932 | ALBERTA DERBY STAKES | | CARHAN KING | CHARLES T. LEAVITT | 8-f | 8 F | LADY MARNOCK
|
MT GLEN | 1:55.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1932 | HOPEFUL STAKES | | LADYSMAN | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 7-f | 6.5 F | SUN ARCHER
|
HAPPY GAL | 1:19.40 | |
1932 | SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKES | | HAPPY GAL | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 21 | 6 F | LADYSMAN
|
CATERWAUL | 1:13.00 | |
1932 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | LADY LINDEN | | 4-c | 6 F | WINOOKA
|
GREENLINE3 | | |
1932 | UNITED STATES HOTEL STAKES | | LADYSMAN | BENNETT W. CREECH | 7-f | 6 F | DE VALERA
|
HAPPY GAL | 1:12.80 | |
1932 | MANITOBA STAKES | | LADY MARNOCK | W. R. MCGIRR | A15 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1932 | WELLINGTON STAKES | | HEADLADY | | 2-o | 5 F |
|
| | |
1932 | JACKSON STAKES | | LADY QUEX3 | | 3-h | 6 F |
|
| | LAST RUNNING UNTIL 1948 |
1932 | ARLINGTON FUTURITY | | LADYSMAN | BENNETT W. CREECH | 7-f | 6 F | TECHNIQUE3
|
POMPONIUS | 1:11.20 | REVIVED AS THE ARLINGTON FUTURITY |
1932 | CUBAN GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP | | LADY BROADCAST | BENJAMIN A. JONES | 17-c | 9 F | BURNING UP
|
KINCSEN | 2:05.40 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1932 | CLIPSETTA STAKES | | WISE ANNE | WILLIAM C. WEANT | 20 | 5.5 F | NITUMA
|
SPARTAN LADY | 1:06.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1932 | ENQUIRER HANDICAP | | RIDGEVIEW | A. S. LEWIS | 2-n | 8.5 F | PLAYTIME
|
LADY COUVIN | 1:45.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1932 | WHITTIER PARK HANDICAP | | LADY MARNOCK | | A15 | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1931 | GRAINGER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GALLANT KNIGHT2 | C. KAY SPENCE | 2-s | 10 F | LADY BROADCAST
|
MIKE HALL | 2:05.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
1931 | ASHLAND OAKS | | PLUMAGE3 | S. SEWELL COMBS | 21 | 8.5 F | LADY DEAN
|
THISTLE BILLIE | 1:52.80 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1931 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | FOUR COURSE | FRED DARLING | 11-a | 8 F | LADY MARJORIE
|
LINDOS OJOS | | |
1931 | ACORN STAKES | | BABA KENNY | HERBERT J. THOMPSON | 20 | 8 F | LADY LEGS2
|
ROMANESQUE | 1:41.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1931 | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | | LADY LINDEN | | 4-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1931 | ARC GREAT NORTHERN OAKS | | LADY PAM2 | | 3-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1931 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER | | LADY PAM2 | | 3-b | 14 F |
|
| | |
1931 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | LADY PAM2 | | 3-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1931 | PRIX DES MARECHAUX | | KILL LADY | JUAN TORTEROLO | 17-a | 2800M | BENEDETTO12
|
FLYING FOOL3 | | |
1931 | ARDSLEY HANDICAP | | ALLENFERN | JOSEPH E. EDWARDS | 4-r | 8.32 F | BRANDON MINT
|
SAXON LADY | 1:45.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | QTC ASCOT HANDICAP | | LADY LINDEN | | 4-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1931 | TATTS QLD TATTERSALLS CUP | | LADY LINDEN | | 4-c | 10 F |
|
| | |
1931 | SA STAKES | | LADY PRIMROSE6 | | 3-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1930 | DONCASTER HANDICAP | | VENETIAN LADY2 | | 5-c | 8 F | HIGH DISDAIN
|
| 1:37.0 | |
1930 | HAWKES BAY GUINEAS | | LADY PAM2 | | 3-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1930 | CHURCHILL DOWNS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | BETTY DERR | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | A4 | 5 F | PURPLE LADY
|
MARTHA JONES | 1:01.20 | |
1930 | PRIX VERMEILLE | | COMMANDERIE | FRANCK CARTER | 1-k | 2400 MT | KILL LADY
|
AUDE | | |
1930 | AJC CHALLENGE STAKES | | VENETIAN LADY2 | | 5-c | 5 F |
|
| | |
1930 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | KILL LADY | D. TORTEROLO | 17-a | 2000M | MERVEILLE2
|
KATRINE6 | | LONGCHAMP |
1930 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | KILL LADY | D. TORTEROLO | 17-a | 2100 MT |
|
DE MEDICIS | | 2° ROSE ROUGE |
1930 | HAWTHORNE HANDICAP | | BROWN WISDOM | JACK W. CARTER | 4-o | 8.5 F | LADY BROADCAST
|
MY DANDY2 | 1:45.00 | |
1930 | W. P. BURCH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GRATTAN | FRANK M. TAYLOR | 9-e | 6 F | SANDY15
|
LADY CAPULET | 1:11.00 | FAST |
1930 | SOUTHERN MARYLAND HANDICAP | | SUN BEAU | WILLIAM A. CRAWFORD | 4-r | 8.5 F | VALENCIENNES
|
LADY BROADCAST | 1:46.00 | |
1930 | LINCOLN HANDICAP | | LADY BROADCAST | JOHN M. GOODE | 17-c | 10 F | PLUCKY PLAY
|
PIGEON HOLE2 | 2:03.60 | NTR |
1930 | MAHOPAC HANDICAP | | POLYGAMOUS2 | HENRY MCDANIEL | 4-m | 6 F | SHADY LADY
|
DUNSANY5 | 1:12.80 | |
1930 | FRANCIS S. PEABODY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | PAUL BUNYAN | FRANK RECTOR | A15 | 10 F | IRONSIDES
|
LADY BROADCAST | 2:04.60 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NOSE |
1930 | MARQUETTE HANDICAP | | LADY BROADCAST | JOHN M. GOODE | 17-c | 9 F | PIGEON HOLE2
|
PANSY WALKER | 1:50.00 | ETR |
1930 | ROBERT M. SWEITZER HANDICAP | | TORO | JAMES T. MOONEY | 2-o | 9 F | GALAHAD9
|
LADY BROADCAST | 1:51.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1929 | STEGER HANDICAP | | MISSTEP | MOSE LOWENSTEIN | 12 | 8 F | LADY BROADCAST
|
KARL EITEL | 1:37.20 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 1 L. |
1929 | KENTUCKY CLAIMING STAKES | | SHADY LADY | A. JACK JOYNER | 22-b | 5.5 F | CURTSEY7
|
SUN BLOW | 1:06.60 | |
1929 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | ROSE OF SHARON | DANIEL E. STEWART | 4-m | 9 F | LADY BROADCAST
|
CURRENT | 1:51.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1929 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | | QURRAT-AL-AIN | RICHARD CECIL DAWSON | 5-e | 5 F | SCOTFORD
|
LADY ABBESS2 | | |
1929 | QTC CLARET STAKES | | LADY BINE | | 5-a | 7 F |
|
| | |
1929 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | INFINITUS | | 4-m | 5.5 F | MAYBE10
|
FIRST LADY | 1:05.60 | |
1929 | NATIONAL BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE NORE | | 3-c | 5 F | FAIR DIANA
|
LADY ABBESS2 | | |
1929 | SA STAKES | | LADY ADELAIDE4 | | 8-i | 6 F |
|
| | |
1929 | HOPEFUL STAKES | | BLENHEIM2 | D. DAWSON | 1-e | 5 F | LADY ABBESS2
|
| | |
1928 | ASTORIA STAKES | | LADY CAPULET | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 4-h | 5 F | BRAVERY5
|
EXPOSAY | 1:00.00 | |
1927 | PRIX DE MEAUTRY | | MADELINE4 | F. PRAT | A1 | 1200 MT | DICTATEUR VIII
|
LADY CLIFDEN4 | | |
1927 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | | LADY ROSE4 | CARLOS LUPI | 2-s | 2300 MT |
|
| 2:25.80 | |
1927 | BERESFORD STAKES | | WAVETOP | F. GRUNDY | 8 | 8 F | LADY OF GRACE4
|
SWEET EAGLE | | |
1927 | CLàSICO ANTENOR R. PEREYRA | | LADY ROSE4 | | 2-s | 1600 |
|
| | |
1927 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | | PERSUASION5 | | 2-o | 8 F | CALMEST
|
LADY CONSTANCE4 | 1:37.50 | |
1927 | MWTURC MANAWATU CUP | | LADY DESMOND | | 4-d | 12 F |
|
| | |
1927 | WATC PLATE | | TEA LADY2 | | 4-k | 6 F |
|
| | |
1926 | SELIMA STAKES | | FAIR STAR | R. CARL UTZ | 1-c | 8 F | AROMAGNE
|
SALESLADY | 1:40.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1926 | NATIONAL STAKES | | OSMAND | PETER W. COYNE | 8-h | 6 F | PAINTED LADY
|
MAID O THE MIST | 1:12.80 | 10 RAN |
1926 | BERESFORD STAKES | | QUEENSTOWN7 | MR. J.T. ROGERS | 32 | 8 F | BATTLER5
|
LADY WEMBLEY | | |
1925 | TATTERSALLS CUP | | LADY SHEPHERD2 | | 5 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1925 | QTC EXHIBITION HANDICAP | | LADY SHEPHERD2 | | 5 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1925 | MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1925 | FALMOUTH STAKES | | BAR SINISTER2 | | 8-c | 8 F | SERADELLA
|
LADY CLARINA | | 5 RAN DISTS: NK, SH HD |
1925 | RAILWAY HANDICAP (2ND DIV) | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1925 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1925 | JACKSON STAKES | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1925 | WELLINGTON STAKES | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1924 | TIJUANA CUP | | LITTLE CHIEF | | 5-j | 16 F | CHERRY TREE2
|
LADY ASTOR | 3:24.00 | |
1924 | AJC ST. LEGER STAKES | | LADY VALAIS | | 4-o | 14 F |
|
| | |
1924 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | LADY CAVENDISH2 | | 5 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1924 | KENTUCKY CLAIMING STAKES | | WAX LADY | W. V. WALSH | 6-a | 5.5 F | GNOME GIRL
|
DUGOUT | 1:08.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1924 | CONSOLATION CLAIMING STAKES (2ND. PART) | | FLYING AL | C. J. CASEY | 21 | 6 F | WAX LADY
|
LITHUANIA | 1:16.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1923 | WALDEN HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | SENATOR NORRIS | H. GUY BEDWELL | 4-r | 8 F | LADY BELLE
|
BIG BLAZE | 1:39.40 | WON BY A HEAD |
1923 | LATONIA INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | MARGARET WINSOR | DANIEL LEHAN | A1 | 8.5 F | SURF RIDER2
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 1:45.80 | |
1923 | TOMBOY HANDICAP | | LADY DIANA4 | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 19-b | 5.5 F | TREE TOP
|
ANNA MARRONE | 1:05.20 | 4TH: PRINCESS DOREEN |
1923 | CAMDEN HANDICAP | | BEST PAL2 | CECIL HOWARD | 8-f | 10 F | PARADER2
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 2:04.20 | TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY A NOSE |
1923 | HOWARD CLAIMING STAKES | | LADY MYRA | M. J. MURPHY | 16-c | 8 F | PRINCE REGENT9
|
CALADIUM2 | 1:40.60 | TRACK: FAST; 5R, BY 1½ L.; INAUGURAL RUN |
1923 | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | | LADY AURA2 | | 2-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1923 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | EDNA V | J. F. POLK | A1 | 4.5 F | PALOMA14
|
LADY LONGRIDGE | 0:55.00 | |
1923 | STC ROSEHILL GUINEAS | | ALL SUNSHINE3 | | 16-g | 9 F |
|
LADY VALAIS | 1:55.00 | |
1923 | EDGEWOOD PURSE | | THE CLOWN2 | C. KAY SPENCE | 23-b | 8.32 F | LADY MYRA
|
FLYING DEVIL5 | 1:46.40 | TRACK: SLOW, 6R, BY 1¼ L. |
1923 | FINALE PURSE | | THE CLOWN2 | C. KAY SPENCE | 23-b | 8.32 F | LADY MYRA
|
FLYING DEVIL5 | 1:50.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 6R, M: 4-4-1½ |
1922 | WHISKAWAY HANDICAP | | LADY MADCAP2 | J. CALVIN MILAM | A5 | 8.32 F | DISTINCTION
|
KINBURN3 | 1:42.00 | |
1922 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | DEBORAH14 | BASCHKIROW | 2-w | 2600 MT | LADY IN WAITING4
|
CAGNOTTE5 | | |
1922 | LATONIA INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | LADY MADCAP2 | J. CALVIN MILAM | A5 | 8.5 F | PARADER2
|
MINTO | 1:44.40 | |
1922 | BELDAME HANDICAP | | CAREFUL5 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 23-b | 6 F | PEN ROSE
|
LADY BALTIMORE | 1:12.20 | |
1922 | SUFFOLK SELLING STAKES | | TRUE FLIER | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 3-j | 5 F | OAKWOOD7
|
KIRK LADY | 1:00.20 | FAST |
1922 | GREENFIELD SELLING STAKES | | LADY MYRA | L. H. TRYON | 16-c | 5.5 F | TRUE FLIER
|
DUSTER5 | 1:06.40 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
1922 | MICHAELMAS HANDICAP | | KIRK LADY | S. POLK | 1-h | 6 F | OLD TOP2
|
SETHS LEMON | 1:13.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1922 | LATONIA AUTUMN INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | LADY MADCAP2 | J. CAL MILAM | A5 | 8.5 F | ROCKMINISTER
|
ROULEAU2 | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1922 | CLEOPATRA HANDICAP | | LADY MADCAP2 | J. CAL MILAM | A5 | 8 F | DR CLARK
|
PINDAR PEEL | 1:38.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1922 | GAZELLE STAKES | | LADY BALTIMORE | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 12-b | 8.5 F | MANY SMILES
|
NANCY SHANKS | 1:45.20 | |
1922 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | LADY VIOLETTE | | 4-o | 8 F |
|
| | |
1922 | CLARK HANDICAP | | EXTERMINATOR | EUGENE WAYLAND | A1 | 9 F | LADY MADCAP2
|
ROULEAU2 | 1:50.00 | .60 133 |
1922 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | | LADY JUROR | ALEC TAYLOR, JR. | 9-c | 14 F | BATON ROUGE2
|
| | |
1922 | CUBAN DERBY | | REBUKE4 | FRANK M. BRAY | 23-b | 9 F | LADY ASTOR
|
QUESADA2 | 1:54.20 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, M: 1¼-1-1 |
1922 | TIJUANA FUTURITY | | MELACHRINO | | 1-t | 4.5 F | LADY MYRA
|
DICK TERPIN | 0:56.80 | |
1922 | PRIX DE FLORE | | LADY ELINOR | ROBERT DENMAN | 12-f | 2000 MT | CAGNOTTE5
|
CHANTEPIE2 | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1922 | MARIBYRNONG PLATE | | LADY REYNARD3 | | 2-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1921 | OAKS STAKES | | LOVE IN IDLENESS | ALEC TAYLOR | 4-c | 12 F | LADY SLEIPNER
|
LONG SUIT2 | | |
1921 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | NANCY LEE | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | A16 | 9 F | PRUDERY
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 1:50.40 | TRACK FAST |
1921 | SAJC SA STAKES | | LADY NALLEN | | 8-i | 6 F |
|
| | |
1921 | AVONDALE STAKES | | LADY LOIS | | 2-r | 4 F |
|
| | |
1921 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | LADY AURA2 | | 2-g | 5 F |
|
| | |
1921 | PIMLICO CUP HANDICAP | | EXTERMINATOR | WILLIAM J. KNAPP | A1 | 18 F | BONIFACE
|
LADY EMMELINE | 4:08.20 | HEAVY, BY A HD |
1921 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | HOPE12 | W. FLATMAN | 16-c | 1600M | IRISH LADY8
|
| | LONGCHAMP |
1921 | FALMOUTH STAKES | G1 | BLUE LADY5 | | 19-c | 8 F | HASTY MATCH
|
| | 6 RAN DISTS SH HD, 2 |
1921 | WALDEN HANDICAP | | RELAY2 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 4-k | 8 F | ST HENRY
|
LADY BALTIMORE | 1:44.20 | |
1921 | ASHLAND OAKS | | PONGEE2 | JOHN C. GALLAHER | 14-a | 8 F | LAST ROSE8
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 1:43.20 | MUDDY |
1921 | HIAWATHA HANDICAP | | LADY BALTIMORE | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 12-b | 5.5 F | BEES WAX
|
MARY PATRICIA2 | 1:06.80 | |
1921 | ROTHSCHILD CUP HANDICAP | | BABY GRAND2 | HENRY E. MCDANIEL | 3 | 6 F | LAST ONE
|
LADY MEAVE | 1:13.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1921 | DANSK DERBY | | LADY SKIP2 | | 8-k | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1921 | COVINGTON HANDICAP | | FIREBRAND3 | | A10 | 9.5 F | APHIE DEAR
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 1:57.60 | 7TH BLACK SERVANT |
1920 | MOUNT KISCO STAKES | | DONNACONA | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 16-c | 8.32 F | SEA MINT
|
LADY GERTRUDE3 | 1:43.80 | TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1920 | BELLAIR HANDICAP | | ENFILADE | JOHN HASTINGS | 7-d | 6 F | LADY GERTRUDE3
|
WEDDING CAKE4 | 1:12.20 | |
1920 | MISS WOODFORD HANDICAP | | PEN ROSE | ORSON J. DECKER | 9-c | 8 F | LADY GERTRUDE3
|
TOUJOURS8 | 1:39.00 | |
1920 | CANARSIE SELLING STAKES | | LADY LILLIAN3 | CLARENCE BUXTON | A31 | 5 F | EYE OPENER3
|
GUVNOR | 1:01.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1920 | DOMINO HANDICAP | | ARETHUSA6 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 13-c | 8 F | MAD HATTER
|
LADY GERTRUDE3 | 1:38.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1920 | WICOMICO SELLING HANDICAP | | LOCUST LEAVES | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 3-j | 8 F | LADY EMMELINE
|
NELLE YORKE | 1:41.60 | TRACK: FAST; 5R; WON BY 2 L. |
1920 | LADIES HANDICAP | | MILKMAID2 | H. GUY BEDWELL | 2-c | 8 F | CLEOPATRA
|
LADY GERTRUDE3 | 1:40.60 | |
1920 | FALMOUTH STAKES | | LADY AVA2 | | 7-e | 8 F | MOST BEAUTIFUL
|
| | |
1919 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | POLKA DOT | WILLIAM HOGAN | 3-n | 11 F | PASSING SHOWER
|
HIGH BORN LADY | 2:20.20 | TRACK: FAST; 4R; BY 2½ L. |
1919 | YOUTHFUL STAKES | | MAN O WAR | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 4-c | 5.5 F | ON WATCH
|
LADY BRUMMEL | 1:06.60 | TRACK: GOOD, 6/21, M-2.5L, WT-120 |
1919 | NATIONAL BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES | | TETRATEMA | HENRY S. PERSSE | 14-a | 5 F | LADY PHOEBE
|
| | |
1919 | LADIES HANDICAP | | SALVESTRA | FRANK M. TAYLOR | 4-r | 8 F | ENFILADE
|
LADY GERTRUDE3 | 1:37.60 | |
1919 | GREAT NORTHERN OAKS | | STAR LADY5 | | C3 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1919 | COLORADO STAKES | | CINDERELLA18 | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | 25 | 5 F | LADY BRUMMEL
|
ROYAL DUCK | 1:06.40 | NSR |
1919 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | TOUJOURS8 | KIMBALL PATTERSON | 5-a | 5 F | BONNIE MARY
|
LADY BRUMMEL | 1:00.00 | |
1918 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | MY FRIEND | | 8-h | 5 F | AUNT DINAH
|
LADY ROSEBUD | 1:00.40 | |
1918 | WHIRL STAKES | | SWEEP ON | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | A3 | 5.5 F | LADY ROSEBUD
|
LORD BRIGHTON | 1:06.00 | TRACK: FAST - ETR |
1918 | PECONIC HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | | LADY DOROTHY2 | | 12 | 6 F | REGAL LODGE4
|
| 1:09.80 | 3RD: DR. JOHNSON |
1918 | PLATTSDALE HANDICAP | | COLUMBINE11 | A. JACK JOYNER | 5-f | 8 F | CORN TASSEL2
|
LADY DOROTHY2 | 1:29.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1918 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | | LUCKY LADY10 | JOSE VARELA | 24 | 1600M |
|
| 1:41: | |
1918 | SOUTHAMPTON HANDICAP | | LADY DOROTHY2 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 12 | 8 F | MEMORIES
|
THE BANSHEE2 | 1:39.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1918 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | HAUBERK2 | JAKE BYER | 23-b | 6 F | TEA CADDY
|
WATER LADY4 | 1:12.40 | |
1918 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | ROSE DOR2 | A. JACK JOYNER | 5-i | 10 F | EYELID
|
LADY DOROTHY2 | 2:06.60 | |
1918 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | PASSING SHOWER | GEORGE H. STRATE | 19-b | 5.5 F | LADY ROSEBUD
|
TUSCALOOSA3 | 1:05.60 | TRACK: FAST; 17 RAN; BY 2 L. |
1918 | JEROME HANDICAP | | SUNNY SLOPE | WILLIAM M. MARTIN | A35 | 8 F | MOTOR COP
|
LADY GERTRUDE3 | 1:38.40 | |
1918 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | SWEEP ON | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | A3 | 6 F | WAR MARVEL2
|
LADY ROSEBUD | 1:12.40 | NSR, 127 LBS |
1918 | QTC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | SWEET LADY7 | | 8-e | 7 F |
|
| | |
1918 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | LADY ROSEBUD | RODY PATTERSON | 6-a | 5.5 F | KISS AGAIN
|
JOYFUL10 | 1:07.60 | |
1918 | FLASH STAKES | | BILLY KELLY | WILLIAM PERKINS | 9-c | 5.5 F | LADY ROSEBUD
|
STAR REALM | 1:05.60 | BY 5 L., 9TH SIR BARTON |
1917 | RAILWAY STAKES | | LADY EARN | | 15-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1917 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | | BLATTERTEIG | WITHERS MC CREERY | 9-h | 1200 MT | LADY FESTA2
|
| 1:14.90 | 3° SONDERLING |
1917 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | JACK HARE JR | FRANK D. WEIR | 5-a | 6 F | LADY DOROTHY2
|
COMPADRE2 | 1:14.20 | |
1917 | SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY | | NOBLE LADY10 | | 11-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1917 | YONKERS HANDICAP | | SPUR | JAMES H. MCCORMICK | 2-h | 8.5 F | CLEMATIS9
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:44.60 | ETR |
1917 | MARIBYRNONG PLATE | | SWEET LADY7 | | 8-e | 5 F |
|
| | |
1917 | AJC GIMCRACK STAKES | | SWEET LADY7 | | 8-e | 5 F |
|
| | |
1917 | NURSERY HANDICAP | | JACK HARE JR | FRANK D. WEIR | 5-a | 6 F | WAR CLOUD
|
LADY DOROTHY2 | 1:11.40 | |
1917 | BLUE AND GRAY HANDICAP | | NATURALIST2 | THOMAS WELSH | 23-b | 6 F | WATER LADY4
|
ST ISIDORE | 1:15.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1917 | WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES | | ELFTERION | | | 6 F | LADY EARN
|
BONNIE DANCE | | |
1917 | TUCKAHOE HANDICAP | | LADY ROTHA | WILLIAM HUNTLEY BAKER | 2-h | 8 F | PULLUX
|
ORMULU | 1:40.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1917 | HINATA STAKES | | HONEYDEW | J. CALVIN MILAM | 19-a | 4.5 F | SILK LADY
|
FERN HANDLEY | 0:55.40 | TRACK: FAST, 10R, M: HD-HD-1 |
1917 | BLUE POINT SELLING STAKES | | ANNCHEN3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A6 | 5.5 F | LADY LONGFELLOW2
|
MISS BRYN | 1:09.20 | |
1917 | YERKES HANDICAP | | SPUR | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | 2-h | 8.5 F | CLEMATIS9
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING - ETR |
1917 | MERCHANTS’ SELLING STAKES | | KINNEY | JOHN B. GOODMAN | 23-b | 8 F | J J MURDOCK
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:39.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1917 | VERSAILLES HANDICAP | | LADY ROTHA | WILLIAM HUNTLEY BAKER | 2-h | 8.32 F | TOKAY6
|
KALITAN | 1:42.60 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 2 L. |
1916 | BOWIE INAUGURAL HANDICAP (FALL) | | WATER LADY4 | JAMES ARTHUR | 2-d | 7 F | THORNHILL5
|
MARSE HENRY | 1:28.20 | |
1916 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | KATHLEEN | PETER W. COYNE | 4-r | 8.5 F | MANDY HAMILTON
|
LADY ALWAYS | 1:47.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1916 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | | LADYLOVE | ALFRED TARAL | 1-m | 1200 MT | ADRESSE
|
| | 3° RUMPLER TAUBER |
1916 | WA ST LEGER STAKES | | LADY ALAWA | | 12-c | 13 F |
|
| | |
1916 | GREAT NECK HANDICAP | | ORMESDALE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A6 | 6.5 F | LADY HILLINGTON
|
WHIMSY7 | 1:20.40 | |
1916 | NASSAU SELLING STAKES | | BLUE THISTLE2 | EDWARD W. HEFFNER | 23-b | 8 F | REPUBLICAN3
|
LADY TERESA | 1:41.00 | |
1916 | WOODBERRY HANDICAP | | MONTRESOR | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A6 | 6 F | VENETIA19
|
WATER LADY4 | 1:13.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1916 | DOUGLAS PARK INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | DODGE | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 40 | 8.5 F | FRANKLIN3
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:46.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1916 | MERCHANTS’ SELLING STAKES | | LADY ROTHA | WILLIAM HUNTLEY BAKER | 2-h | 8 F | EMBROIDERY2
|
GROVER HUGHES | 1:38.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1916 | IROQUOIS HOTEL STAKES | | LANGDEN | JEROME B. RESPESS | 10-a | 5.5 F | ATWELL
|
LADY MOLL3 | 1:06.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1915 | AMSTERDAM STAKES | | LADY ROTHA | A. J. (JACK) GOLDSBOROUGH | 2-h | 8 F | YANKEE NOTIONS
|
POMETTE BLEU | 1:42.00 | |
1915 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | LADY CURZON | GEORGE WALKER | 5-c | 8.5 F | CANNIE JEAN
|
MAIDEN BRADLEY | 1:51.60 | |
1915 | MOHAWK SELLING STAKES | | ROLY | DAVID J. LEARY | 5-i | 8 F | LADY ROTHA
|
LADY TERESA | 1:39.60 | |
1915 | CLIPSETTA STAKES | | BLOOD TEST3 | CLIFTON N. HAMMON | 20-a | 5 F | LADY ALWAYS
|
BROWNEYED KATE | 1:02.00 | |
1915 | STANLEY PRODUCE STAKES | | SPLUTTER | EDWARD WHYTE | 5-a | 10 F | LADY CURZON
|
HARRY BASSETT2 | 2:06.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1915 | ROCKAWAY SELLING STAKES | | YANKEE NOTIONS | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | 2-e | 6 F | LADY ROTHA
|
MONTRESOR | 1:14.00 | |
1915 | UNION CLAIMING STAKES | | WATERTOWN2 | E. F. REILLY | 40 | 7 F | LADY ROTHA
|
ETHAN ALLEN | 1:31.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1915 | FORT ERIE SELLING STAKES | | WATER LADY4 | JAMES ARTHUR | 2-d | 6 F | VOGUE8
|
BENDEL2 | 1:16.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1915 | DOMINION HANDICAP | | LADY CURZON | GEORGE WALKER | 5-c | 8.5 F | FAIR MONTAGUE
|
SPLUTTER2 | 1:49.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1915 | SARATOGA HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | | SUPERINTENDENT3 | CLARENCE MERRITT | 1-w | 6 F | LADY BARBARY
|
GRUMPY3 | 1:17.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1915 | D. & C. STAKES | | FOUNTAIN FAY | HENRY E. MCDANIEL | 12-b | 8 F | SCHEMER7
|
WATER LADY4 | 1:40.00 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 2 L. |
1915 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | WATERBLOSSOM | GEORGE DENNY | 12-b | 8.5 F | ONE STEP
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:46.60 | TRACK GOOD |
1915 | ALABAMA STAKES | | WATERBLOSSOM | THOMAS CLAY MCDOWELL | 12-b | 9 F | LADY ROTHA
|
LADY TERESA | 1:57.60 | |
1915 | TRAVERS STAKES | | LADY ROTHA | A. J. GOLDSBOROUGH | 2-h | 10 F | SARATOGA5
|
IRON DUKE3 | 2:11.40 | TRIAL BY JURY WON BY 6 L., DQD |
1915 | DURHAM CUP HANDICAP | | FAIR MONTAGUE | JOHN NIXON | 5-j | 14 F | LADY CURZON
|
HAMPTON DAME | 3:02.60 | |
1915 | SARANAC STAKES | | REGRET | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | A1 | 8 F | TRIAL BY JURY2
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:42.00 | GD. 4TH THE FINN |
1915 | LADIES HANDICAP | | ADDIE M | GEORGE W. LANGDON | 2-c | 8 F | LADY ROTHA
|
COMELY3 | 1:39.20 | |
1915 | AVONDALE STAKES | | LADY JACK2 | | 3-b | 4 F |
|
| | |
1915 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | LADY JACK2 | | 3-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1914 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | LADY BARBARY | RICHARD F. CARMAN, JR. | 11-e | 6 F | TRIAL BY JURY2
|
LUKE | 1:14.20 | TRACK: GOOD - WON BY A NOSE |
1914 | TREMONT STAKES | | ED CRUMP | JOHN F. SCHORR | 23-b | 6 F | LADY BARBARY
|
TRIAL BY JURY2 | 1:15.20 | |
1914 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | LADY BARBARY | RICHARD F. CARMAN | 11-e | 5.5 F | KASKASKIA2
|
MONTROSA | 1:06.00 | |
1914 | COVENTRY STAKES | | LADY JOSEPHINE | J FALLON | 9-c | 5 F | COSTELLO3
|
| | |
1914 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | LADY BARBARY | RICHARD F. CARMAN, JR. | 11-e | 5 F | LAMPOON8
|
TRIAL BY JURY2 | 1:01.60 | AT AQUEDUCT |
1914 | FLASH STAKES | | TRIAL BY JURY2 | J. SIMON HEALY | 4-r | 5.5 F | LADY BARBARY
|
SOLLY2 | 1:07.00 | |
1914 | CORONATION FUTURITY | | LINSIN | ALBERT G. WESTON | 3 | 4.5 F | LADY CURZON
|
HARRY BASSETT2 | 0:56.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1914 | GREY STAKES | | LADY CURZON | GEORGE WALKER | 5-c | 8 F | RANCHER3
|
STAR OF LOVE4 | 1:40.40 | |
1914 | RAPIDS HANDICAP | | WATER LADY4 | JAMES ARTHUR | 2-d | 6 F | PAN ZARETA
|
BRAVE CUNARDER | 1:14.80 | |
1914 | CHEVELEY PARK STAKES | G1 | LADY OF ASIA | | 5-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1914 | GRAB BAG HANDICAP | | TRIAL BY JURY2 | J. SIMON HEALY | 4-r | 6 F | TOP O TH MORNING
|
LADY BARBARY | 1:13.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1914 | CANARSIE SELLING STAKES | | LADY BARBARY | RICHARD F. CARMAN, JR. | 11-e | 5 F | TINKLE BELL3
|
SARSENET3 | 1:02.00 | |
1914 | LATONIA CUP HANDICAP | | LADY ERRANT | FRENCH BROOKS | 12-c | 18 F | EXPECTATION13
|
ANY PORT | 3:54.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1914 | FRIVOLITY SELLING STAKES | | LADY TERESA | STEVE J. LAWLER | 4-r | 5.5 F | GNAT
|
AL REEVES2 | 1:07.60 | |
1914 | PENN SELLING STAKES | | GARL | H. MARSHALL | 23-b | 5.5 F | SHERWOOD17
|
LADY LIGHTNING2 | 1:09.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1914 | EDENWOLD STAKES | | BALKO4 | AMOS TURNEY | 9-c | 5 F | TOKAY6
|
LADY CURZON | 1:01.80 | TRACK: VERY HEAVY |
1914 | WINDSOR SELLING STAKES | | WATER LADY4 | JAMES ARTHUR | 2-d | 8 F | JUST RED3
|
PRIVET PETAL | 1:47.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1913 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | LADY MOUTOA | | C26 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1913 | HANOVER SELLING STAKES | | WATER LADY4 | RICHARD F. CARMAN | 2-d | 5.5 F | GALLOP2
|
WOODEN SHOES2 | 1:06.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1913 | BOUQUET SELLING STAKES | | GALLOP2 | H. MARSHALL | 6 | 5 F | WATER LADY4
|
MORDECAI2 | 1:02.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1913 | GREENFIELD SELLING STAKES | | WATER LADY4 | RICHARD F. CARMAN | 2-d | 5.5 F | HOLIDAY
|
ANYTIME6 | 1:06.00 | AT BELMONT PARK |
1913 | BERESFORD STAKES | | IRISH CHIEF7 | | 2-e | 8 F | IRAWADDY2
|
LADY ALDBOROUGH | | |
1912 | ASHLAND OAKS | | SPRITE6 | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | 2-e | 8 F | AZYIADE
|
LADY LIGHTNING2 | 1:41.00 | FIRST TIME RUN SINCE 1896 |
1912 | ALL AGED STAKES | | MALT KING | | 5-h | 8 F | LADY MEDALLIST
|
VOLSLOANE | 1.44.00 | |
1912 | RRC RAWSON STAKES | | MALT KING | | 5-h | 9 F | LADY MEDALLIST
|
JACAMAR8 | 1:54.50 | |
1912 | ECLIPSE (11F) STAKES | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 11F |
|
| | |
1912 | VRC OCTOBER STAKES | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1912 | CAULFIELD CUP | | UNCLE SAM5 | | 3 | 12 F | LADY MEDALLIST
|
ROYAL SCOTCH | 2:34.25 | |
1912 | TARANAKI CUP | | LADY MENSCHIKOFF | | 2-i | 10 F |
|
| | |
1911 | COVENTRY STAKES | | LADY AMERICUS | H S PERSSE | 9-c | 5 F |
|
| | |
1911 | CAULFIELD CUP | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 12 F | FLAVIAN4
|
AUROFODINA | 2:34.5 | |
1911 | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | | LADY HOPE6 | | | 6 F |
|
| | |
1911 | TARANAKI CUP | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1911 | FEILDING CUP | | LADY MENSCHIKOFF | | 2-i | 12 F |
|
| | |
1911 | CRAVEN PLATE | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1911 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | LADY LIGHTNING2 | WILLIAM J. SPEIRS | 20 | 5.5 F | PRESUMPTION3
|
AMON12 | 1:11.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1911 | IROQUOIS HANDICAP | | LADY LIGHTNING2 | WILLIAM J. SPEIRS | 20 | 6 F | SONADA9
|
URSULA EMMA | 1:15.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1910 | JUVENILE SELLING STAKES | | ORACLE20 | THOMAS P. HAYES | A15 | 5 F | INCISION2
|
LADY ORMICANT | 1:01.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
1910 | FORT ERIE SELLING STAKES | | FLYING FOOTSTEPS | EDWARD WHYTE | A1 | 6 F | LADY IRMA
|
BLAGG | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1910 | QUEENS HOTEL CUP | | BOUQUET5 | BARRY T. LITTLEFIELD | A11 | 8.32 F | LADY ESTHER3
|
POLLS2 | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST; 3R; NTR |
1910 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | | ABENDLUFT | REGINALD DAY | 2-u | 1200 MT | LADYLIKE2
|
FLOTTWEG | 1:16.00 | |
1910 | VILLIERS STAKES | | LADY RUENALF | | | 8 F |
|
| | |
1910 | TARANAKI CUP | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1909 | GAZELLE STAKES | | MASKETTE | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 8.5 F | PETTICOAT2
|
LADY BEDFORD | 1:48.00 | |
1909 | LADIES STAKES | | MASKETTE | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 8 F | LADY BEDFORD
|
FIELD MOUSE4 | 1:39.00 | BY 5 LENGTHS |
1909 | MERMAID STAKES | | MASKETTE | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 9 F | LADY BEDFORD
|
PETTICOAT2 | 1:52.00 | |
1909 | PREIS DER DIANA | | LADYLIKE2 | G. WALKER | 1-m | 2000M | PIATRA
|
TAUSENDSCHON | 2:12.70 | |
1909 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY SAN | | 12-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1909 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 8 F |
|
| | |
1909 | NEW ZEALAND CUP | | LADY LUCY14 | | C3 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1909 | POCANTICO STAKES | | FITZ HERBERT | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 4-r | 6 F | LADY BEDFORD
|
HENLEY9 | 1:13.00 | |
1909 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | MENDIP4 | MCDANIEL | 11-c | 8.5 F | FRENCH SHORE
|
LADY MILNER | 1:59.00 | |
1909 | CONEY ISLAND HANDICAP | | LADY BEDFORD | JOHN E. MADDEN | 4-m | 6.5 F | NIMBUS3
|
DREAMER2 | 1:19.00 | |
1909 | BAY RIDGE HANDICAP | | EFFENDI | FRANK C. FRISBIE | A34 | 10 F | PETTICOAT2
|
LADY BEDFORD | 2:04.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1909 | WATERLOO HANDICAP | | TERAH2 | WILLIAM MCDANIEL | a40 | 9 F | DIRECT5
|
LADY ESTHER3 | 1:54.40 | TRACK: FAST; 8 RAN |
1908 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | | FAR WEST4 | J. MILLER | 2 | 9 F | JACK ATKIN
|
GOLD LADY | 1:52.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1908 | PARTRIDGE STAKES | | ETHERIAL2 | JOHN J. HYLAND | 23-b | 6 F | HARRIGAN
|
LADY SELINA | 1:13.40 | FIRM, 6R, BY ½ L. |
1908 | LATONIA OAKS | | CHULITA | | 12-b | 10 F | LADY MARTHA4
|
SKYO | 2:06.80 | |
1908 | CASTLETON STAKES | | MELISANDE6 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 16 | 5 F | FIELD MOUSE4
|
LADY HUBBARD | 1:00.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TRACK: FAST |
1908 | CLOVER STAKES | | MELISANDE6 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 16 | 5 F | COUNTERPANE3
|
LADY HUBBARD | 1:00.00 | |
1908 | CANADIAN SPORTSMANS HANDICAP | | MINNIE ADAMS | WILLIAM E. PHILLIPS | 12-g | 8.5 F | LADY BALDUR
|
BANBRIDGE3 | 1:46.00 | |
1908 | MARLBORO HANDICAP | | GOLD LADY | WILLIAM MCCANN | 1-o | 8.5 F | HOME AGAIN8
|
RUNNING WATER4 | 1:48.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1908 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | | SIBERIA | | 19-c | 12 F | SILENT LADY
|
| | |
1908 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | MASKETTE | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 5.5 F | WEDDING BELLS3
|
LADY HUBBARD | 1:05.80 | |
1908 | GREAT FILLY STAKES | | MASKETTE | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 6 F | WEDDING BELLS3
|
LADY BEDFORD | 1:12.60 | |
1908 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | | LADY AGNES5 | | 5 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1908 | FASHION STAKES | | FIELD MOUSE4 | JOHN WHALEN | 5-f | 4.5 F | MELISSA
|
LADY HUBBARD | 0:52.80 | |
1908 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | STATESMAN8 | FRANK E. GARDNER | 9-c | 6 F | LADY SELINA
|
WISE MASON | 1:13.60 | 3 RAN |
1908 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | EDWARD3 | JOHN E. MADDEN | 19-b | 6 F | BOBBIN5
|
LADY HUBBARD | 1:15.00 | |
1908 | CORONATION STAKES | | LADY MILNER | BARRY T. LITTLEFIELD | 1-c | 4 F |
|
| 0:49.60 | 2ND: MERRY SHORE 3RD: PEARLFISHER |
1908 | WATC ALL-AGED STAKES | | LADY BOBADIL | | 4-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1907 | OAKS STAKES | | GLASS DOLL | CHARLES MORTON | 4-k | 12 F | LAOMEDIA
|
LADY HASTY | | |
1907 | ALABAMA STAKES | | KENNYETTO | WILLIAM HAYWARD, JR. | 2-n | 9 F | GOLD LADY
|
YANKEE GIRL | 1:54.20 | |
1907 | AJC ALL AGED STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1907 | AJC CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY RYLSTONE | | C7 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1907 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY RYLSTONE | | C7 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1907 | WHITE PLAINS HANDICAP | | FALCADA | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 6-a | 6 F | THE SQUIRE6
|
LADY WINIFRED | 1:12.00 | |
1907 | HUNTER HANDICAP | | VEIL4 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-h | 8 F | GOLD LADY
|
DANOSCARA | 1:39.60 | |
1907 | GREAT FILLY STAKES | | KEEP MOVING | JOHN E. MADDEM | 22-c | 6 F | BOUQUET5
|
LADY WINIFRED | 1:15.00 | NYT: "MOST VALUABLE PRIZE OF THE AMERICAN TURF EXCLUSIVELY FOR FILLIES TWO YEARS OLD" |
1907 | CRITERION STAKES | | LADY WINIFRED | THOMAS H. MCCREERY | 19-b | 5 F | MEGGS HILL
|
ELLA ONEILL | 1:02.00 | |
1907 | LYNBROOK HANDICAP | | ARASEE | ANDREW G. BLAKELY | A2 | 6 F | LADY WINIFRED
|
FANCY24 | 1:13.60 | |
1907 | ZEPHYR STAKES | | LADY WINIFRED | JAMES H. MCCREERY | 19-b | 5.5 F | LIVE WIRE5
|
WOODLANE | 1:07.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1907 | ROYAL OAK FARM STAKES | | LADY BALDUR | W. LEWIS | A9 | 4.5 F | AQUILINE6
|
DEW OF DAWN | 0:54.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1907 | OCCIDENTAL HANDICAP | | GOLD LADY | WILLIAM MCCANN | 1-o | 9 F | DANDELION6
|
AMPEDO | 1:51.60 | FAST, NTR |
1907 | ALBEMARLE HANDICAP | | GOLD LADY | WILLIAM MCCANN | 1-o | 8.5 F | GOLDEN WEST6
|
KILLALOE4 | 1:52.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1907 | CARNIVAL STAKES | | E M FRY | L. JOHNSON | 4-m | 4.5 F | BLUE LEE
|
LADY CAROLINE16 | 0:55.80 | TRACK: SLOW |
1907 | CLARK MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LADY SAVOY | WILLIAM MCDANIEL | 19-c | 8.5 F | LILLIE TURNER
|
CEDERSTROME | 1:45.40 | |
1907 | VESTAL STAKES | | PINS AND NEEDLES | WILLIAM O. SCULLY | 2-h | 12 F | ESTIMATE
|
LADY KARMA | 2:42.60 | TRACK: HEAVY - FINAL RUNNING |
1906 | TENNESSEE DERBY | | LADY NAVARRE | GEORGE P. BRAZIER | 20 | 9 F | GOOD LUCK13
|
JAMES REDDICK | 1:56.25 | LAST TIME RUN - TRACK CLOSED DUE TO NEW GAMBLING LAWS |
1906 | WALDEN STAKES | | ORPHAN LAD | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 37 | 6 F | GOLD LADY
|
LORD BOANERGES | 1:14.25 | |
1906 | MERCURY HANDICAP | | LADY AMELIA | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-m | 6 F | HANDZARRA
|
PANTOUFLE7 | 1:12.40 | |
1906 | PANSY STAKES | | FRANK LORD | ARCHIE ZIMMER | 5-a | 6 F | GOLD LADY
|
MEXICAN SILVER2 | 1:15.60 | |
1906 | WILLOW HANDICAP | | KENNYETTO | WIILLIAM HAYWARD, JR. | 2-n | 5.5 F | GOLD LADY
|
FANTASTIC19 | 1:07.20 | |
1906 | MONTGOMERY HANDICAP | | BROOMHANDLE2 | H. R. BAKER | 16 | 8.5 F | LADY NAVARRE
|
RAPID WATER | 1:49.00 | FAST, 13R, BY ½ L. |
1906 | OXNARD DINNER STAKES | | OKENITE | JOHN WHALEN | 16-g | 4.5 F | MANILA18
|
LADY VERA | 0:58.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY, WON BY 8 L. |
1906 | BOSTON CLUB HANDICAP | | RAMS HORN | W. S. (WINK) WILLIAMS | 4-r | 8.5 F | LOGISTILLA
|
LADY NAVARRE | 1:47.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R |
1906 | KENTUCKY DERBY | | SIR HUON | PETER W. COYNE | 5-g | 10 F | LADY NAVARRE
|
JAMES REDDICK | 2:08.80 | TRACK: FAST - 117 LBS. |
1906 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | KINGS DAUGHTER | THOMAS CLAY MCDOWELL | A3 | 8.5 F | LADY NAVARRE
|
LADY ANNE | 1:47.80 | HELENA C. 4TH OF 4 |
1906 | TENNESSEE OAKS | | LADY NAVARRE | GEORGE P. BRAZIER | 20 | 8 F | SANFARA
|
OHIYESA5 | 1:43.00 | TRACK CLOSED DUE TO RICE-LIGON LAW |
1906 | LATONIA DERBY | | SIR HUON | PETER W. COYNE | 5-g | 12 F | LADY NAVARRE
|
| 2:36.80 | 127LBS.; 2 HORSE FIELD |
1906 | CRESCENT CITY DERBY | | GUIDING STAR7 | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | A34 | 9 F | LADY NAVARRE
|
LOTUS EATER7 | 1:54.40 | |
1906 | AJC ST. LEGER STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 14 F |
|
| | |
1906 | FASHION STAKES | | COURT DRESS | JAMES G. ROWE SR. | 10-a | 4.5 F | CLARE RUSSELL
|
JERSEY LADY2 | 0:54.00 | STRAIGHT COURSE |
1906 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 14 F |
|
| | |
1906 | SPRING STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 12F |
|
| | |
1906 | ST GEORGE STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 9F |
|
| | |
1906 | VRC ALL-AGED STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1906 | ST HELIER STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 11 F |
|
| | |
1906 | DUNEDIN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY LANDON | | 8-k | 6 F |
|
| | |
1905 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | | COSTLY LADY2 | | 10 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1905 | FALL HANDICAP | | PRINCE HAMBURG | JOHN W. ROGERS | 23-a | 6 F | ROSEBEN
|
LADY AMELIA | 1:14.20 | |
1905 | CALIFORNIA OAKS | | LORETTA M | | A12 | 9 F | DEL CARINA
|
LADY GOODRICH | 2:03.75 | |
1905 | TENNESSEE OAKS | | LADY SAVOY | WILLIAM MCDANIEL | 19-c | 8 F | SISS LEE
|
DRUID4 | 1:43.50 | |
1905 | AJC DERBY | | NOCTUIFORM | | 9-a | 1 1/2 MILES | SUN GOD9
|
LADY WALLACE | 2:37.50 | |
1905 | CAULFIELD GUINEAS | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1905 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1905 | VICTORIA DERBY | | LADY WALLACE | | 12-b | 1 1/2 MILES |
|
THE INFANTA | | |
1905 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | BEAUTIFUL BESS | W. PHILLIPS | A9 | 4 F | OHIYESA5
|
LADY CAROL7 | 0:50.00 | |
1905 | SCARBOROUGH STAKES | | COSTLY LADY2 | | 10 | |
|
| | |
1905 | MARYLAND HUNT CUP | | TOM WARD | | A15 | 32 F | LADY LYDIA3
|
IRISH GIRL9 | 11:02.00 | WINNER RACED AS PRINCETON |
1905 | WATC ALL-AGED STAKES | | LADY AGNES5 | | 5 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1905 | CLIPSETTA STAKES | | ZIENAP | J. M. JOHNSON | A25 | 5 F | DELTA16
|
LADY CAROL7 | 1:02.20 | |
1905 | LATONIA OAKS | | LADY SAVOY | | 19-c | 10 F | REGALE6
|
LOUISE MACFARLAN | 2:06.00 | |
1905 | PROSPECT HANDICAP | | LADY NAVARRE | GEORGE P. BRAZIER | 20 | 5.75 F | ACCOUNTANT
|
MAXIE WITT | 1:12.00 | |
1905 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | LADY VALENTINE4 | WALLY C. FESSENDEN | 28 | 4.5 F | AVISTON
|
PYTHIA10 | 0:55.20 | 8R |
1905 | FLIGHT STAKES | | HAMBURG BELLE | A. JACK JOYNER | 13-c | 7 F | BURLEIGH3
|
LADY AMELIA | 1:25.00 | |
1905 | MEMPHIS STAKES | | JAMES REDDICK | JOHN P. MAYBERRY | A39 | 5 F | KLINGSOR4
|
LADY NAVARRE | 1:02.50 | |
1904 | CONEY ISLAND HANDICAP | | LADY UNCAS | BARRY D. WOODS | 1-s | 6 F | BROOMSTICK
|
INGOLD2 | 1:13.80 | |
1904 | CLIPSETTA STAKES | | LADY SAVOY | | 19-c | 5 F | INTENSE9
|
DAISY DEAN2 | 1:01.20 | |
1904 | MERCURY HANDICAP | | KING PEPPER | FRANK D. WEIR | 4-r | 6 F | MINEOLA
|
LADY AMELIA | 1:13.00 | |
1904 | FLYING HANDICAP | | BROOMSTICK | ROBERT TUCKER | 16 | 6 F | LADY AMELIA
|
MINEOLA | 1:13.60 | |
1904 | MEMPHIS STAKES | | LADY ELLISON | JOHN P. MAYBERRY | A3 | 5 F | VIDALIA4
|
JOHN SMULSKI | 1:03.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1904 | EXCELSIOR STAKES | | PRINCE SILVERWINGS | | 9-c | 9 F | THE LADY2
|
MISS CRAWFORD | 1:52.40 | RACE DISCONTINUED |
1904 | RICHMOND STAKES | | POLYMELUS | | 3-f | 6 F | LOWLAND LADY2
|
| | |
1904 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MISS INEZ2 | JOHN P. MAYBERRY | A22 | 4 F | LADY SAVOY
|
FRANCES DILLON | 0:48.25 | |
1904 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | GALANGAL | | 3-b | 6 F | VERDIANA
|
COSTLY LADY2 | | DEAD-HEATED FOR 1ST. |
1904 | RAILWAY HANDICAP | | LADY ANNIE3 | | 12-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1904 | ARDELLE STAKES | | MISS INEZ2 | JOHN P. MAYBERRY | A22 | 4 F | CHARLEYS AUNT2
|
LADY ELLISON | 0:50.75 | |
1903 | DASH STAKES | | LADY AMELIA | WOODFORD CLAY | 4-m | 5 F | DOLLY SPANKER2
|
GRENADA15 | 1:00.00 | |
1903 | CONEY ISLAND HANDICAP | | LADY UNCAS | BARRY D. WOODS | 1-s | 6 F | BLUES
|
ASTARITA | 1:17.00 | |
1903 | GREAT EASTERN HANDICAP | | LADY AMELIA | WOODFORD CLAY | 4-m | 6 F | PULSUS
|
BOBADIL5 | 1:12.00 | |
1903 | CLAREMONT HANDICAP | | ROSETINT | JOHN BODEN | 4-r | 6.5 F | LUX CASTA
|
LADY UNCAS | 1:19.50 | NTR |
1903 | MERCURY HANDICAP | | DIVINATION3 | THOMAS J. HEALY | 23-b | 6 F | GRENADA15
|
LADY AMELIA | 1:13.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1903 | KENTUCKY STAKES | | THE LADY ROHESIA | FRED BURLEW | 1-a | 5.5 F | DIVINATION3
|
YO SAN2 | 1:07.60 | |
1903 | GENTILLY HANDICAP | | PHILO3 | | 4-r | 6.5 F | THE LADY2
|
MRS FRANK FOSTER | 1:23.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1903 | VICTORIA CUP | | LADY DRAKE2 | | 24 | 10 F |
|
BISTONIAN | | 8 RAN |
1903 | PHOENIX HANDICAP | | LADY AMELIA | WILLIAM SHIELDS | 4-m | 5.5 F | DOLLY SPANKER2
|
RACE KING | 1:06.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1903 | TROY SELLING STAKES | | DIVINATION3 | FREDERICK BURLEW | 23-b | 5.5 F | DICK TURPIN5
|
THE LADY ROHESIA | 1:07.40 | |
1903 | TIMARU CUP | | LADY LILIAN | | 11-g | 10 F |
|
| | |
1903 | GREAT EASTER HANDICAP | | LADY LILIAN | | 11-g | 7 F |
|
| | |
1903 | GREAT AUTUMN HANDICAP | | LADY LILIAN | | 11-g | 12 F |
|
| | |
1902 | CLARK HANDICAP | | DEATH | H. ROBINSON | A10 | 8.5 F | JIM CLARK2
|
LADY STRATHMORE2 | 1:47.00 | NOW FOR 3 & UP |
1902 | CJC OAKS STAKES | | LADY ROSSLYN | | 18 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1902 | RAWSON STAKES | | LADY GRAFTON | | 8-e | 9 F |
|
LUCKNOW5 | 1:55.50 | |
1902 | VENUS STAKES | | GRAVINA4 | GREEN B. MORRIS | 7 | 5 F | LADY JOSEPHINE8
|
ASTARITA | 1:00.20 | |
1902 | CRESCENT CITY HANDICAP | | MOOR3 | | 10-e | 10 F | THE LADY2
|
| 2:10 3/5 | DEC 21 |
1902 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | LA CAMARGO | | 12 | 3000 MT | LADY KILLER
|
| | 3RD: JEAN BART II |
1902 | VAN CORTLANDT HANDICAP | | LADY UNCAS | BARRY D. WOODS | 1-s | 7 F | GAY BOY2
|
HANOVER QUEEN | 1:27.00 | HIMSELF FINISHED 3RD, DQD |
1902 | PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRAT | | LA CAMARGO | | 12 | 3000 M | LADY KILLER
|
JEAN BART3 | | |
1902 | CLAREMONT HANDICAP | | HATASOO | JULIUS J. BAUER | A34 | 6.5 F | LADY UNCAS
|
NORTHERN STAR12 | 1:20.50 | |
1902 | FLATLANDS STAKES | | LADY ALBERCRAFT | JAMES H. MCCORMICK | 17-d | 5.5 F | W R CONDON
|
WILD THYME3 | 1:08.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY & VERY HEAVY |
1902 | MCGRATHIANA STAKES | | ROSSIGNOL5 | JIM MCLAUGHLIN | A16 | 7 F | LADY STERLING2
|
HUNTRESSA | 1:28.00 | |
1902 | CONEY ISLAND HANDICAP | | HATASOO | JULIUS J. BAUER | A34 | 6 F | LADY UNCAS
|
HIMSELF4 | 1:14.20 | |
1902 | KENTUCKY SELLING STAKES | | LADY ALBERCRAFT | JAMES H. MCCORMICK | 17-d | 5.5 F | WILD THYME3
|
STAMPING GROUND3 | 1:06.20 | |
1902 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | | SERGEANT3 | WILLIAM P. BURCH | A15 | 6.5 F | LADY JOSEPHINE8
|
INCUBATOR3 | 1:20.80 | |
1902 | LYNBROOK HANDICAP | | PLATER | ANTHONY L. ASTE | 9-b | 8.5 F | LADY ALBERCRAFT
|
LYMAN HAY | 1:14.40 | AT AQUEDUCT |
1902 | ALBEMARLE SELLING STAKES | | WILD THYME3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 5.5 F | LADY ALBERCRAFT
|
SPARKLE ESHER | 1:07.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1902 | JUVENILE SELLING STAKES | | RIGHT AND TRUE | | 2-h | 5 F | KINGS LADY4
|
PRINCE OF ENDURANCE | 1:03.00 | |
1902 | ALGERIA SELLING STAKES | | LADY ALBERCRAFT | JAMES H. MCCORMICK | 17-d | 5.5 F | DURAZZO2
|
W R CONDON | 1:11.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1901 | PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE | | ARKINGLASS | | 1-o | 2400 MT | SEMENDRIA
|
LADY KILLER | | |
1901 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | LADY BERKELEY2 | JOHN DYMENT, JR. | A15 | 9 F |
|
PANDO8 | 2:02.00 | 2ND: FERNEY TICKLE |
1901 | PRIX REISET | | LADY KILLER | | 2-l | 3000 MT | ALI14
|
| | 3° OCEAN |
1901 | HUNTER HANDICAP | | MORNINGSIDE | JOHN W. ROGERS | 4-m | 8 F | LADY OF THE VALLEY
|
TEMPLETON10 | 1:40.00 | |
1901 | LATONIA OAKS | | LADY SCHORR | JOHN F. SCHORR | 12-b | 10 F | FANCYWOOD
|
| 2:19.25 | MUDDY, FANCYWOOD ABANDONED AFTER 7F |
1901 | ZEPHYR STAKES | | DISADVANTAGE | ARTHUR CARTER | 23-b | 5.5 F | WHITE OWL
|
LADY STERLING2 | 1:06.60 | |
1901 | STANLEY PRODUCE STAKES | | JOHN RUSKIN | HARRY BLAIR | 2-d | 10 F | MAPLE SUGAR8
|
LADY BERKELEY2 | 2:12.50 | |
1901 | BOUQUET SELLING STAKES | | MISLEADER3 | FRANK E. BROWN | 4-r | 5 F | VAGRANT6
|
LADY HOLYROOD2 | 1:01.00 | |
1901 | BEDFORD SELLING STAKES | | LADY HOLYROOD2 | | 3-b | 5 F | G WHITTIER
|
HALBERDIER2 | 1:03.60 | WON BY 4 L. |
1901 | ATLANTIC SELLING STAKES | | SOMBRERO | GREEN B. MORRIS | 2 | 5 F | OOM PAUL
|
LADY HOLYROOD2 | 0:59.40 | |
1901 | ALBEMARLE SELLING STAKES | | PROPHETIC10 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 10-c | 5 F | LADY STERLING2
|
ZIRL2 | 1:01.00 | |
1901 | PANSY STAKES | | CAMERON | HARRY M. MASON | 10 | 6 F | LAODICE
|
LADY HOLYROOD2 | 1:14.20 | WON BY 2 L. |
1901 | NASSAU SELLING STAKES | | GRAIL2 | T. J. HEALEY | 12 | 5 F | LADY HOLYROOD2
|
WHITE OWL | 1:00.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1901 | FLATLANDS SELLING STAKES | | LADY HOLYROOD2 | JOHN L. MCGINNIS | 3-b | 5 F | EDDIE BUSCH
|
FRANCESCO11 | 1:01.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1901 | BAYVIEW HANDICAP | | ST FINNAN | JOHN HYNES | 1-k | 7 F | OTIS2
|
LADY OF THE VALLEY | 1:27.80 | |
1901 | TURF CONGRESS HANDICAP | | LADY SCHORR | JOHN F. SCHORR | 12-b | 9 F | THE CONQUEROR6
|
WILD PIRATE | 1:53.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1901 | TYRO HANDICAP | | SAILOR CADMUS | | 12-g | 5 F | PILASTER2
|
LADY PATRONESS3 | 1:05.00 | MUDDY |
1901 | BREEDERS STAKES | | JOHN RUSKIN | HARRY BLAIR | 2-d | 9 F | ONEIROS
|
PARISIAN LADY3 | 2:04.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1901 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | CHERI | RICHARD CARTER, JR. | 8 | 3000 MT | TIBERE
|
LADY KILLER | | |
1901 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | LADY SCHORR | JOHN F. SCHORR | 12-b | 8.5 F | ISOBEL5
|
EDITH Q | 1:53.00 | 3 RUNNERS |
1901 | TENNESSEE DERBY | | ROYAL VICTOR2 | THOMAS P. HAYES | 12-b | 9 F | LADY SCHORR
|
GAHERIS | 1:57.00 | |
1901 | TENNESSEE OAKS | | LADY SCHORR | JOHN F. SCHORR | 12-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1901 | LADIES HANDICAP | | JANICE3 | GREEN B. MORRIS | 9-c | 8 F | LADY OF THE VALLEY
|
LA VALLIERE10 | 1:45.25 | |
1901 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | G2 | LADY KILLER | | 2-l | 2000M | EPERON4
|
SAINT ARMEL | | |
1901 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DEVICHY | | LADY KILLER | THOMAS CARTER, JR. | 2-l | 2600 MT | PASSARO
|
MERRY GO ROUND8 | | |
1901 | CHESTER CUP | | DAVID GARRICK | A. JACK JOYNER | A1 | 18 F | LADY PENZANCE
|
STOCCADO | 4:06.20 | |
1901 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | LADY VALENTINE11 | | 22 | 14 F | WAVELETS PRIDE
|
SALLYPARK2 | | |
1900 | MCGRATHIANA STAKES | | LADY OF THE VALLEY | | 4-r | 5 F | PRINCESS PEPPER2
|
IN SHOT2 | 1:04.00 | TRACK: MUDDY, 8R, BY 6 L. |
1900 | MADRID STAKES | | LADY VALENTINE11 | | 22 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1900 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | LADY PENZANCE | | 1-u | 14 F | PHALARIS2
|
| 3.07.80 | 3° SOSPELLO |
1900 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES (2ND. PART) | | FAR ROCKAWAY | HARRY BLAIR | 20 | 6 F | LADY SCHORR
|
LONGSHOREMAN2 | 1:14.75 | |
1900 | AUTUMN CUP | | KINLEY MACK | PETER G. WIMMER | 26 | 16 F | LADY MASSEY
|
THE KENTUCKIAN | 3:27.80 | NTR |
1900 | CONEY ISLAND HANDICAP | | VOTER | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 1-g | 6 F | LADY UNCAS
|
BENDORAN | 1:13.80 | |
1900 | VERNAL STAKES | | SWEET LAVENDER3 | CHARLES S. LITTLEFIELD, JR. | 23-b | 5 F | LADY OF THE VALLEY
|
ELIZABETH M3 | 1:02.00 | |
1900 | CROTONA HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | | MARK CHEEK | | 21 | 6 F | GONFALON5
|
LADY LINDSEY | 1:14.75 | |
1900 | DOLPHIN STAKES | | LADY MASSEY | JOHN E. MADDEN | 32 | 9 F | KILLASHANDRA
|
WATER CURE | 1:54.80 | |
1900 | TURF CONGRESS HANDICAP | | SIDNEY LUCAS | R. S. THOMPSON | 4-r | 9.5 F | THE LADY2
|
SERRANO15 | 1:58.75 | TRACK: FAST |
1900 | VENUS STAKES | | SWEET LAVENDER3 | CHARLES S. LITTLEFIELD, JR. | 23-b | 5.5 F | LADY OF THE VALLEY
|
ADD4 | 1:07.60 | |
1900 | BELLES STAKES | | NOONDAY | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 1-h | 5.5 F | SWEET LAVENDER3
|
LADY SCHORR | 1:10.40 | |
1900 | DAISY SELLING STAKES | | LADY OF THE VALLEY | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 4-r | 5 F | DELMARCH
|
SENTRY8 | 1:02.00 | TURF: FAST |
1900 | TURF HANDICAP | | LADY MASSEY | JOHN E. MADDEN | 32 | 10 F | POTENTE2
|
FIRST WHIP | 2:08.40 | |
1900 | FLIGHT HANDICAP | | MEEHANUS | | A10 | 6 F | HELIOBAS
|
LADY UNCAS | 1:13.80 | GOOD |
1900 | MEMPHIS STAKES | | MISS BENNETT2 | | 2-a | 5 F | GARRY HERRMANN
|
LADY SCHORR | 1:01.75 | TRACK: FAST; 5R; BY 2 L. |
1900 | OAKS STAKES | | LA ROCHE | JOHN PORTER | 10-d | 12 F | MERRY GAL
|
LADY SCHOMBERG | 2:48.20 | |
1899 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | RUSH7 | THOMAS CLAY MCDOWELL | 24 | 8.5 F | MAY HEMPSTEAD
|
THE LADY IN BLUE | 1:52.20 | |
1899 | KRONIMUS-RENNEN(SCHWARZWALD-R.) | | MYLADY4 | | 3-i | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1899 | LADIES STAKES | | PRESTIDIGITATRICE | ROBERT J. WALDEN | 23-b | 8 F | LADY MADGE
|
LADY LINDSEY | 1:43.00 | |
1899 | AVONDALE STAKES | | LADY AVON3 | | 12-g | 4 F |
|
| | PG |
1899 | FLYING HANDICAP | | TOLUCA3 | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 4-r | 6 F | HELIOBAS
|
LADY LINDSEY | 1:14.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1899 | LIGHTNING STAKES | | LADY CONTRARY | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | A16 | 5 F | JOHNNY J
|
DR RIDDLE | 1:02.25 | TRACK: GOOD |
1899 | BELLE MEADE STAKES | | RAFFAELLO8 | | 20 | 7 F | MACLEOD OF DARE
|
LADY LINDSEY | 1:26.75 | |
1898 | RANCHO DEL PASO STAKES | | MARTIMAS | EDWARD WHYTE | A10 | 6 F | LADY LINDSEY
|
KING BARLEYCORN | 1:13.75 | |
1898 | YOUTHFUL STAKES | | ALPEN | | 24 | 5.5 F | LADY LINDSAY3
|
MR PHINIZY | 1:08.25 | |
1898 | BELLES STAKES | | BLACK VENUS | H. EUGENE LEIGH | 1-o | 5.75 F | PRESTIDIGITATRICE
|
LADY LINDSAY3 | 1:12.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1898 | ALGERIA SELLING STAKES | | DIMINUTIVE5 | | 23-b | 5 F | LADY LINDSAY3
|
MANUEL | 1:02.50 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1898 | DASH STAKES | | IMP | CHARLES E. BROSSMAN | 4-r | 7 F | MAY W
|
LADY ELLERSLIE | 1:29.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1898 | FASHION STAKES | | HIGH DEGREE2 | EDWARD FEAKES | 10 | 4 F | PRESTIDIGITATRICE
|
LADY ONWARD | 0:49.00 | |
1897 | BREEDERS STAKES | | WICKER2 | C. LEIGHTON | 9-a | 9 F | ROSEBURY3
|
LEADING LADY20 | 2:02.20 | |
1897 | LADIES HANDICAP | | DIVIDE | JAMES J. MCLAUGHLIN | A2 | 8 F | LADY MITCHELL
|
MINNIE ALPHONSE | 1:44.00 | |
1897 | MARIBYRNONG PLATE | | LADY MOSTYN2 | | 12-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1897 | VERNAL STAKES | | BRIAR SWEET3 | WALTER B. JENNINGS | A11 | 5 F | GEISHA3
|
LADY MARIAN7 | 1:01.80 | STRAIGHT COURSE |
1897 | REAPERS STAKES | | IMPERATOR11 | | 12-b | 9.5 F | LADY MITCHELL
|
PARTRIDGE3 | 2:03.20 | |
1897 | BEDFORD SELLING STAKES | | DEMAGOGUE3 | | 4-e | 4.5 F | BLUEAWAY
|
LADY ASHLEY5 | 0:56.25 | |
1897 | GAIETY STAKES | | KITEFOOT | JOHN J. MCCAFFERTY | 12-b | 4.5 F | LALOUETTE
|
LADY MARIAN7 | 0:55.00 | |
1897 | NEW YORK STEEPLECHASE | | PECONIC2 | | 4-f | 16 F (±) | LADY RAYMOND
|
MARS CHAN | 4:48.00 | INAUGURAL, AT MORRIS PARK 1897-1904 |
1897 | GENTILLY HANDICAP | | IRISH LADY5 | GEORGE W. POOLE | A16 | 8 F | DAMOCLES12
|
SAUTERNE6 | 1:48.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1897 | AUTUMN MAIDEN STAKES | | LADY MARIAN7 | | 4-r | 5 F | ARQUEBUS4
|
FONSOVANNAH | 1:02.00 | |
1896 | LANCASHIRE STEEPLECHASE | | LADY HELEN14 | | 21 | 26 F |
|
| | |
1896 | TENNESSEE OAKS | | LADY INEZ | | A22 | 9 F |
|
| | |
1896 | NEW ZEALAND CUP | | LADY ZETLAND | | 11-g | 16 F |
|
| | |
1896 | CANTERBURY CUP | | LADY ZETLAND | | 11-g | 18 F |
|
| | |
1896 | THE WHITSUNTIDE PLATE | | SAUCE TARTARE | | 3-i | 5 F |
|
LADY FRIVOLES | | 2° HIGH CHANCELLOR |
1896 | ARKANSAS DERBY | | LADY INEZ | | A22 | 8 F | BEN EDER
|
GARLAND BAR | 1:43.50 | FAST |
1896 | TENNESSEE DERBY | | BERCLAIR | TOM BLACKBURN | A1 | 9 F | LADY INEZ
|
BEN EDER | 1:55.75 | |
1896 | DISTAFF STAKES | | CLEOPHUS | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | A15 | 5 F | MISS PRIM6
|
LADY MITCHELL | 1:01.50 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1896 | VESTAL STAKES | | LADY MITCHELL | | 1-c | 4 F | TAKANASSEE
|
LADY LOUISE | 0:49.50 | |
1895 | GRAND INTERNATIONAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | LADY RAYMOND | | 2-d | 28 F (±) | THE PEER5
|
SPREAD EAGLE3 | 7:05.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - AT MORRIS PARK 1895-1904 |
1895 | WANGANUI CUP | | LADY ZETLAND | | 11-g | 14 F |
|
| | |
1894 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | AMIABLE | GEORGE DAWSON | 2-e | 8 F | LADY MINTING
|
MECCA2 | 1:46.00 | |
1894 | GRAND NATIONAL | | WHY NOT4 | WILLIE MOORE | 52 | 36 F | LADY ELLEN11
|
WILD MAN FROM BORNEO | 9:45.40 | 14R, 9F. 1½-HD |
1894 | AJC SYDNEY CUP | | LADY TRENTON | | C7 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1894 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | G1 | SPRING RAY | | 1-i | 10 F | LADY NORMANTON
|
JANETTA2 | | |
1894 | GREAT EASTER HANDICAP | | LADY ZETLAND | | 11-g | 7 F |
|
| | |
1894 | GREAT AUTUMN HANDICAP | | LADY ZETLAND | | 11-g | 12 F |
|
| | |
1894 | FALL HANDICAP | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 5.75 F | CORRECTION
|
GLENMOYNE | 1:10.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1894 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | AMIABLE | MATTHEW DAWSON | 2-e | 14 F | SARANA
|
LADY NORMANTON | | |
1894 | DEE STAKES | | ALFRAGAN | | | 12 F | LADY NORMANTON
|
| | 3° TOURS |
1894 | FLIGHT STAKES | | CLIFFORD | H. EUGENE LEIGH | 4-r | 7 F | LADY VIOLET
|
LUSTRE9 | 1:23.40 | |
1893 | CITY AND SUBURBAN HANDICAP | | KING CHARLES11 | | 2-h | 10 F | WINDGALL
|
LADY HERMIT | 2:12.40 | |
1893 | JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | LADY ROSEBERY2 | | 5-e | 18 F |
|
| | |
1893 | MERMAID STAKES | | AFTERNOON6 | | A15 | 9 F | LADY VIOLET
|
MISS MAUDE2 | 1:56.80 | |
1893 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | RED EYES4 | | 4-f | 18 F | CYPRIA
|
LADY ROSEBERY2 | 4.02.00 | DEAD HEAT 1ER AVEC CYPRIA à T. JENNINGS (PRATT) |
1893 | DONCASTER CUP | | PRISONER2 | | 21-a | 16 F | SIMONIAN
|
LADY ROSEBERY2 | | |
1893 | MONMOUTH OAKS | | AUGUSTA BELLE | | 12-b | 10 F | LADY VIOLET
|
AFTERNOON6 | 2:10.75 | |
1893 | CHAMPION STAKES | | LE NICHAM | | 24 | 10 F | SIMONIAN
|
LADY CAROLINE3 | | |
1893 | ROUS MEMORIAL STAKES | | ORME | JOHN PORTER | 11-c | 8 F | LADY LENA3
|
| | 2 PARTANTS |
1893 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | LADY KENDAL | | 11-a | 14 F | MINNOW10
|
BLANC MANGE2 | | |
1892 | LASSIE STAKES | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 5 F | MISS MAUDE2
|
MENDICANT3 | 1:00.75 | BY 3 L. |
1892 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | GANTLET | | 20-b | 14 F 132 YDS | LADY HERMIT
|
SANCTISSIMA | | |
1892 | GREAT TRIAL STAKES | | CHISWICK | ALBERT COOPER | A24 | 5.75 F | LADY VIOLET
|
SIR WALTER6 | 1:15.00 | |
1892 | GREAT EASTERN HANDICAP | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 5.75 F | SIR FRANCIS2
|
DON ALONZO | 1:10.20 | |
1892 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G1 | LADY LENA3 | T LEADER | 20-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1892 | THE WHITSUNTIDE PLATE | | LADY BOB3 | | 20-b | 5 F | MRS BUTTERWICK
|
INVERDON | | |
1892 | AUTUMN STAKES | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 6 F | PRINCE GEORGE
|
RAMAPO | 1:11.60 | |
1892 | WOODSTOCK PLATE | | LADY SUPERIOR14 | | 6-b | 9 F | FURNISH3
|
BAGPIPES4 | 2:07.25 | |
1892 | PROSPECT HANDICAP | | PRINCE GEORGE | | 12-b | 6 F | AJAX4
|
LADY VIOLET | 1:15.00 | |
1892 | FOAM STAKES | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 5 F | DON ALONZO
|
CHISWICK | 1:02.00 | |
1892 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | DON ALONZO | MATTHEW M. ALLEN | 20 | 6 F | LADY VIOLET
|
DR RICE | 1:12.50 | |
1892 | BERESFORD STAKES | | SWANSHOT | | 1-s | 8 F | LADY ATHELING
|
WOLDSMAN3 | | |
1892 | OAKS STAKES | | LA FLECHE | JOHN PORTER | 3-e | 12 F | THE SMEW
|
LADY HERMIT | | |
1892 | FUTURITY STAKES | | MORELLO | FRANKLIN A. VAN NESS | 4-r | 5.75 F | LADY VIOLET
|
ST LEONARDS | 1:12.20 | |
1892 | UNITED STATES HOTEL STAKES | | COPYRIGHT5 | | A10 | 8.5 F | LADY SUPERIOR14
|
GALINDO5 | 1:56.50 | |
1892 | FLATBUSH STAKES | | LADY VIOLET | A. JACK JOYNER | 4-r | 7 F | DR RICE
|
MISS MAUD3 | 1:28.60 | |
1892 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | G1 | GANTLET | | 20-b | 12 F | LADY HERMIT
|
BROAD CORRIE | | |
1892 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | LADY HERMIT | R SHERWOOD | 20 | 8 F |
|
BROAD CORRIE | | 2° VIVIEN |
1891 | OAKS STAKES | | MIMI | MATHEW DAWSON | 12-f | 12 F | CORSTORPHINE
|
LADY PRIMROSE2 | 2:54.60 | |
1891 | MONMOUTH HANDICAP | | BANQUET5 | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | A13 | 12 F | PETER2
|
ENGLISH LADY2 | 2:40.00 | |
1891 | THE CHESTERFIELD STAKES | | LA FLECHE | | 3-e | 5 F | LADY HERMIT
|
BONA VISTA | 1:04.20 | |
1891 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY | | LADY ROSE5 | | 3 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1891 | FERN HILL STAKES | | BUMPTIOUS | | 2-d | 8 F | LORETTE
|
LADY HERMIT | | |
1891 | ORIENTAL HANDICAP | | ENGLISH LADY2 | | A25 | 10 F | RACELAND
|
DEMUTH | 2:08.00 | |
1891 | FREEHOLD STAKES | | RACELAND | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | A13 | 12 F | ENGLISH LADY2
|
| 2:37.75 | 2-HORSE RACE -- AT JEROME PARK |
1891 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G1 | LADY CAROLINE3 | W GRAY | 7-a | 5 F |
|
| | |
1891 | NATIONAL STAKES | | LADY CAROLINE3 | | 7-a | 5 F | LADY HERMIT
|
PENSIONER4 | | |
1891 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | MADAME DALBANY | | 2-h | 11 F | MERVYN
|
LADY ROSEBERY2 | 2:43.20 | |
1891 | LIVERPOOL SPRING CUP | | LADY ROSEBERY2 | | 5-e | 10 F | PEACEBEARER
|
ST THOMAS6 | | |
1891 | RAHWAY HANDICAP | | TERRIFIER | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | A13 | 8 F | ENGLISH LADY2
|
PAGAN | 1:42.00 | |
1890 | NATIONAL STAKES | | LADY JACOBITE | | 2-h | 5 F | FUSE
|
HILDEBERT | | |
1890 | THE BRITISH DOMINION TWO-YEARS-OLD RACE | | LADY JACOBITE | | 2-h | 5 F | FUSE
|
HILDEBERT | | |
1890 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | LADY ROSEBERY2 | | 5-e | 11 F | SHALL WE REMEMBER
|
VASISTAS | 2:31.00 | |
1890 | LATONIA OAKS | | ENGLISH LADY2 | | A25 | 10 F | JULIA MAGEE
|
DAISY F2 | 2:08.75 | |
1890 | DREXEL STAKES | | SANTIAGO2 | ALBERT COOPER | A2 | 8 F | BLARNEYSTONE JR
|
ENGLISH LADY2 | 1:43.50 | |
1890 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | | RECLARE | HENRY WARNKE, JR. | 8-k | 9.5 F | SINALOA8
|
ENGLISH LADY2 | 2:03.00 | |
1890 | KENNER STAKES | | ENGLISH LADY2 | | A25 | 14 F | SIR JOHN5
|
COSTA RICA11 | 3:14.50 | |
1890 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | ENGLISH LADY2 | | A25 | 12 F | MARIE K
|
| 2:42.50 | ONLY 2 RAN |
1890 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | HOUNDSDITCH | | 5-h | 16 F | ROYAL STAR21
|
LADY GRACE14 | | |
1890 | ARC HANDICAP | | LADY NORAH2 | | 5-d | 12 F |
|
| | |
1889 | WANGANUI CUP | | LADY NORAH2 | | 5-d | 14 F |
|
| | |
1889 | ADELAIDE CITY HANDICAP | | LADY KINTORE | | 2-c | 7 F |
|
| | |
1889 | ZOO ZOO STAKES | | ENGLISH LADY2 | | A25 | 6 F | SIS OLEE
|
DILEMMA2 | 1:17.00 | |
1888 | ATLANTIC STAKES | | LADY MARGARET | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 4-r | 6 F | WINFIELD4
|
AURANIA3 | 1:15.00 | |
1888 | AJC ALL-AGED STAKES | | LADY BETTY11 | | 29 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1888 | TATTS NSW TRAMWAY HANDICAP | | LADY MARION8 | | C10 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1888 | ARC HANDICAP | | LADY NORAH2 | | 5-d | 10 F |
|
| | |
1888 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | LADY ROSEBERY2 | | 5-e | 12 F | BISMARCK5
|
| | |
1887 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | LADY PRIMROSE | JACOB PINCUS | 4-r | 10 F | EURUS2
|
VOLANTE | 2:13.00 | |
1887 | VATC DEBUTANTE STAKES | | LADY BETTY11 | | 29 | 4 F |
|
| | |
1887 | VRC FLYING STAKES | | LADY BETTY11 | | 29 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1887 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | LADY NORAH2 | | 5-d | 14 F |
|
| | |
1887 | MERMAID STAKES | | FIRENZE | MATTHEW BYRNES | 24 | 9 F | LADY PRIMROSE
|
ALMY | 1:56.00 | |
1887 | WOODSTOCK PLATE | | LADY DAYRELL | | 7 | 9 F | HARRY COOPER
|
LILITH12 | 2:07.25 | |
1886 | GIMCRACK STAKES | G2 | LADY MUNCASTER | | 10-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1886 | SEATON DELAVAL STAKES | G3 | LADY MUNCASTER | | 10-a | 6 F | PURITAN5
|
HAWTHORN | 1.17.00 | |
1886 | THE WHITSUNTIDE PLATE | | JACK OLANTERN2 | | A15 | 5 F | SALISBURY3
|
LADY MUNCASTER | | |
1886 | GOOD-BYE STAKES | | TREMONT | FRANK MCCABE | A33 | 6 F | LADY PRIMROSE
|
ITTILALA | 1:15.00 | 06/30/1886 |
1886 | DISTILLERS STAKES | | TYRANT2 | | A10 | 10 F | IRISH PAT3
|
LADY WAYWARD2 | 2:10.00 | BY 4 L. |
1885 | NEWMARKET OAKS | | CIPOLLINA | | 6 | 14 F | LADY CLARENDON
|
ST HELENA | | |
1884 | QUICKSTEP STAKES | | MISSION BELLE | ALBERT COOPER | A2 | 4 F | LADY OF THE LAKE2
|
LADY WAYWARD2 | 0:49.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1884 | ZOO ZOO STAKES | | LIZZIE DWYER | EDWARD C. CORRIGAN | 9-c | 6 F | VALLISEA
|
LADY OF THE LAKE2 | 1:19.25 | |
1884 | DUNEDIN CUP | | LADY EMMA3 | | 4-c | 16 F |
|
| | |
1884 | DUNEDIN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY EVELYN3 | | 18-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1882 | DUNEDIN CUP | | LADY EMMA3 | | 4-c | 16 F |
|
| | |
1881 | GREAT AUTUMN HANDICAP | | LADY EMMA3 | | 4-c | 12 F |
|
| | |
1880 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY ROSEBERY | JACOB PINCUS | 4-r | 6 F | SPARK4
|
BONNIE LIZZIE | 1:18.50 | |
1880 | BOUQUET STAKES | | SPINAWAY3 | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 11 | 6 F | BARRETT4
|
LADY ROSEBERY | 1:16.75 | GOOD, 6R, BY 4 L. |
1878 | GOODWOOD CUP | | KINCSEM | R. HESP | 4-o | 21 F | PAGEANT8
|
LADY GOLIGHTLY | 5.14.00 | 3 STARTERS |
1878 | FERN HILL STAKES | | LADY LUMLEY2 | | 4-j | 5 F | ALCHEMIST4
|
PHOENIX4 | | |
1878 | VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | LADY ELLEN6 | | C32 | 6 F | FISHERMAN7
|
| | |
1878 | QUEENS VASE | | VERNEUIL | THOMAS JENNINGS, SR. | 17-c | 16 F | LADY GOLIGHTLY
|
| | |
1877 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | BELPHOEBE | GEORGE BLOSS | 13-a | 8 F | LADY RONALD2
|
LADY GOLIGHTLY | | |
1877 | ST. LEGER STAKES | | SILVIO | | 1-r | 14 F | LADY GOLIGHTLY
|
MANOEUVRE | | |
1877 | NASSAU STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | | 27-a | 8 F |
|
| | |
1877 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | MATHEW DAWSON | 27-a | 12 F |
|
| | |
1877 | NEWMARKET DERBY | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | | 27-a | 12 F |
|
| | |
1877 | PARK HILL STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | | 27-a | 14 F 132 YDS |
|
| | |
1877 | CORONATION STAKES | | BELPHOEBE | G BLOSS | 13-a | 8 F | MANOEUVRE
|
LADY GOLIGHTLY | | |
1877 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | | 27-a | 14 F |
|
| | WON BY 3 LG.,, 6 RUN |
1877 | NEWMARKET OAKS | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | | 27-a | 14 FU |
|
BELPHOEBE | | 2° VERDURETTE |
1876 | LIVERPOOL SPRING CUP | | LADY PATRICIA7 | | 2-b | 10 F |
|
| | |
1876 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | NEECY HALE | | A11 | 12 F | PLENTY8
|
LADY CLIPPER2 | 2:42.25 | |
1876 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LADY GOLIGHTLY | MATHEW DAWSON | 27-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
1876 | JULY STAKES | | WARREN HASTINGS | | 8-e | 6 F | LADY GOLIGHTLY
|
| | |
1875 | OAKS STAKES | | SPINAWAY | MATHEW DAWSON | 1-w | 12 F | LADY LOVE4
|
EMPRESS4 | | |
1875 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | THURINGIAN PRINCE | J DAWSON | 12 | 8 F | WHITEBAIT3
|
LADY PATRICIA7 | | |
1875 | CORONATION STAKES | | MAUD VICTORIA | T LEADER | 13-b | 8 F | THE LADY OF URRARD
|
REGALADE2 | | |
1875 | HOPEFUL STAKES | | PASTOR3 | | 40 | 4 F | LADY CLIPPER2
|
FREEBOOTER4 | 0:51.25 | |
1875 | LOUISVILLE LADIES STAKES | | LADY CLIPPER2 | | A15 | 4 F | CLEMMIE G2
|
| 0:50.00 | |
1875 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | LADYLOVE5 | M DAWSON | 10 | 7 F | MARK OVER
|
| | ONLY 2 RAN |
1874 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | LADY LOVE4 | | 9-b | 6 F | CHAPLET
|
ROTHERHILL | | |
1874 | CRITERION STAKES | G3 | GARTERLY BELL | | 1-r | 6 F | LADY LOVE4
|
BALFE | | |
1874 | OAKS STAKES | | APOLOGY | WILLIAM OSBORNE | 4-d | 12 F | MISS TOTO
|
LADY PATRICIA7 | | |
1874 | OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY | | LADY PATRONESS4 | | 7-b | 2400 M | ROMAN7
|
SATELLIT3 | | |
1874 | TRIAL STAKES | | LADY PATRONESS4 | | 7-b | 1600 M | WIENERIN4
|
ASCHENBRODEL | 2:05 | 1 L - 4 LENGTHS, 7 RUNNERS |
1874 | EGYESITETT NEMZETI ES HAZAFI DIJ | | LADY PATRONESS4 | | 7-b | 1600 M |
|
| | |
1874 | FERN HILL STAKES | | GALOPIN | J. DAWSON | 3-i | 5 F | SLUMBER6
|
LADY GLENORCHY | | |
1873 | RAILWAY STAKES | | LADY PATRICIA7 | | 2-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1871 | AJC AUSTRALIAN ST. LEGER STAKES | | LADY CLIFDEN2 | | C10 | 14 F |
|
| | |
1871 | NASSAU STAKES | | LADY ATHOLSTONE | | 5 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1871 | BERESFORD STAKES | | SHELMARTIN | | 1-o | 8 F | PREDIGAL
|
LADY SPENCER4 | | |
1870 | CRAVEN PLATE | | TIM WHIFFLER3 | | 4-b | 10 F | LADY CLIFDEN2
|
| | |
1869 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | | LADY BIRD10 | | 24 | 2000M |
|
| | |
1869 | FLASH STAKES | | REMORSELESS | | 32 | 4 F | NELLIE JAMES
|
LADY PETRY | 0:49.75 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - AT SARATOGA THRU 1971 |
1868 | OAKS STAKES | | FORMOSA | H WOOLCOTT | 18-a | 12 F | LADY COVENTRY
|
ATHENA11 | | |
1868 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | FORMOSA | HENRY WOOLCOTT | 18-a | 8 F | LADY COVENTRY
|
ATHENA11 | | |
1868 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | LADY DEWHURST | | 44 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1867 | JULY STAKES | G2 | LADY ELIZABETH5 | | 1-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1867 | MIDDLE PARK PLATE | | GREEN SLEEVES | J. PORTER | 22-c | 6 F | ROSICRUCIAN
|
LADY COVENTRY | | |
1867 | GRAND CRITERIUM | | LE SARRAZIN | TOM JENNINGS | 6-d | 1600M |
|
LADY HENRIETTE | | |
1867 | PRIX DE CONDE | | LADY HENRIETTE | | 22-b | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1867 | NORFOLK STAKES | | LADY ELIZABETH5 | J. DAY, JR. | 1-c | 5 F |
|
KING ALFRED | | |
1866 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | G1 | LADY VANE2 | | 14 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1866 | VRC OAKS | | SEA GULL4 | | 5-h | 12 F | LADY MANNERS SUTTON
|
SYREN3 | | |
1865 | QUEENS PLATE STAKES | | LADY NORFOLK | JOHN SHEPPARD | | 8 F |
|
| | TIME UNKNOWN |
1865 | VRC THE OAKS STAKES | | LADY HERON | | 5-h | 12 F | KEROSENE2
|
MAIDSTONE6 | | |
1864 | VRC ASCOT VALE (2 YO) STAKES | | LADY HERON | | 5-h | 5 F |
|
| | |
1864 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G1 | LE BEARNAIS2 | T JENNINGS | 4-l | 5 F | LADY CLIFDEN
|
ZAMBEZI5 | | |
1863 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | LADY AUGUSTA | JOSEPH DAWSON | 20-a | 8 F | FLYING FISH9
|
| | |
1863 | CORONATION STAKES | | LADY AUGUSTA | J DAWSON | 20-a | 8 F | FANTAIL8
|
CRAFTON LASS | | |
1862 | STEWARDS CUP | | LADY CLIFDEN | | 2-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1861 | OAKS STAKES | | BROWN DUCHESS2 | J. SEXTON | 12 | 12 F | LADY RIPON
|
FAIRWATER | | |
1861 | NASSAU STAKES | | PARDALOTE | | 18-a | 8 F | ADRASTA
|
LADY CHESTERFIELD | | |
1860 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | LADY TRESPASS2 | | 8-j | 14 F 132 YDS |
|
| | |
1859 | FERN HILL STAKES | | LADY FALCONER | | | 5 F |
|
| | |
1852 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | KATE2 | J. WOOLCOTT | 4-o | 8 F | LADY IN WAITING14
|
| | |
1850 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | LADY ORFORD | W. BERESFORD | 9-b | 8 F | TIFF2
|
| | |
1850 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | LADY ORFORD | R STEPHENSON | 9-b | 1 MILE |
|
| | |
1849 | OAKS STAKES | | LADY EVELYN | T. TAYLOR | 2-g | 12 F |
|
WOODLARK7 | | |
1849 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | LADY EVELYN | T TAYLOR | 2-g | 1 MILE |
|
| | |
1849 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | LADY EVELYN | | 2-g | 14 F 132 YDS |
|
| | |
1848 | PRIX DARU | | LIOUBLIOU | | 6-c | 2100 MT | LADY HENRIETTE2
|
FLY AWAY14 | | VERSAILLES |
1846 | STEWARDS CUP | | LADY WILDAIR | | 3-m | 6 F |
|
| | |
1846 | LADY THEOREM | | LADY THEOREM | | | 12 F |
|
| | |
1843 | STEWARDS CUP | | YORKSHIRE LADY | | 19 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1842 | STEWARDS CUP | | LADY ADELA | | 1-s | 6 F |
|
| | |
1838 | UNION-RENNEN | | MY LADY44 | | 1-s | 2800M |
|
| | |
1834 | OAKS STAKES | | PUSSY3 | W. DAY | 1-o | 12 F | LOUISA30
|
LADY LE GROS | | |
1832 | NEMZETI DIJ | | MY LADY40 | | 3 | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1821 | OAKS STAKES | | AUGUSTA4 | RICHARD PRINCE, JR. | 26 | 12 F |
|
MY LADY | | |
1784 | OAKS STAKES | | STELLA22 | | 13 | 12 F | LADY TEAZLE
|
ELDEN | | |