2022 | NEW ORLEANS HANDICAP | G2 | OLYMPIAD7 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 13-d | 9 F | PROXY11
|
PROMISE KEEPER4 | 1:47.74 | BY 2 LENGTHS. 2ND FASTEST TIME. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
2022 | BREEDERS CUP CLASSIC | G1 | FLIGHTLINE2 | JOHN W. SADLER | 20-b | 10 F | OLYMPIAD7
|
TAIBA4 | 2:00.05 | BY 8 1/4 L. RETIRES UNDEFEATED 6-6. 8TH(LAST) EPICENTER - EASED, RETIRED. |
2022 | JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP STAKES | G1 | OLYMPIAD7 | WILLIAM MOTT | 13-d | 10 F | AMERICANREVOLUTION2
|
FIRST CAPTAIN3 | 2:02.11 | 8 STARTERS; WON Y 2 LENGTHS |
2022 | STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAP | G2 | OLYMPIAD7 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 13-d | 9 F | AMERICANREVOLUTION2
|
PROXY11 | 1:47.66 | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2022 | ALYSHEBA STAKES | G2 | OLYMPIAD7 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 13-d | 8.5 F | HAPPY SAVER
|
TITLE READY | 1:41.60 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2022 | MINESHAFT HANDICAP | G3 | OLYMPIAD7 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 13-d | 8.5 F | SILVER PROSPECTOR3
|
MILES D | 1:42.01 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS, NTR |
2017 | DERBY BANGALORE | G1 | MANIFOLD7 | PESI SHROFF | 1-k | 2000 MT | CASTLEBRIDGE3
|
OLYMPIA FIELDS3 | 2:03.21 | 13R |
2007 | SOVEREIGN STAKES | G3 | PRIDE OF NATION | LUCA M. CUMANI | 3-h | 8 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY | 1:43.90 | |
2007 | BRILLIANT STAKES | | OLYMPIAN KNIGHT | YASUHIRO SUZUKI | 6-e | 2100M | SHERBET TONE
|
BONNEVILLE RECORD | 2:10.5 | |
2006 | 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | GEORGE WASHINGTON | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 5-g | 8 F | SIR PERCY3
|
OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY | 1:36.86 | |
2006 | FEILDEN STAKES | | ATLANTIC WAVES | MARK JOHNSTONE | 22-b | 9 F | OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY
|
SILVER BLUE8 | 1:53.35 | |
2006 | STRENSALL STAKES | G3 | ECHO OF LIGHT | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 2-f | 9 F | STAGE GIFT
|
OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY | 1:50.74 | |
2004 | SIMCOE STAKES | | MOONSHINE JUSTICE | DAVID COTEY | 3-g | 7 F | OLYMPIA FIELDS2
|
GALAXY9 | 1:24.68 | |
2003 | BRIARTIC HANDICAP | | KRZ RUCKUS | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 9-c | 5 F | OLYMPIAN2
|
DAVIDS EXPECTATION | 0:57.25 | BROKE SHARPLY, DUELED, INSIDE, INCHED AWAY |
2002 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | WAKE AT NOON | ABRAHAM R. KATRYAN | 1-c | 6 F | OLYMPIAN2
|
HUNTER TODD | 1:10.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | G3 | MR EPPERSON | SCOTT H. FAIRLIE | 6-f | 6 F | OLYMPIAN2
|
TEMPERED APPEAL | 1:10.65 | |
2001 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | WAKE AT NOON | ABRAHAM R. KATRYAN | 1-c | 6 F | EXCITING STORY
|
OLYMPIAN2 | 1:09.53 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | KENNEDY ROAD STAKES | | PRAISE FROM DIXIE | MICHAEL WRIGHT JR. | 10-c | 6 F | OLYMPIAN2
|
WAKE AT NOON | 1:09.77 | MY NK OLYMPIAN DQD |
2000 | ACHIEVEMENT HANDICAP | | WAKE AT NOON | ABRAHAM R. KATRYN | 1-c | 6 F | OLYMPIAN2
|
VOLIO | 1:10.33 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | PLAY THE KING HANDICAP | G3 | OLYMPIAN2 | JOHN CARDELLA | 9-e | 7 F | GONE FISHIN
|
MR EPPERSON | 1:21.68 | 1ST DIVISION |
1997 | KUROSHIO OTOME SHO | | MADAME OLYMPIA | | 21-a | 1900M | SNOW FLOWER11
|
LOOK AT ME11 | 2:07.5 | |
1995 | TOKI DAISHOTEN | | GREAT MAGIC2 | | 16-h | 1800M | OLYMPIA RIVER
|
LAKE DERBY | 1:55.1 | |
1995 | SANDOWN HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | MIRACLE MAN2 | C WEEDON | 1-t | 22 F | OLYMPIAN5
|
MEDITATOR | 5:43.80 | HY. 12R, 9F. 10-¾-7 |
1994 | TOKI DAISHOTEN | | LAKE DERBY | | 1-n | 1800M | IBUKI HIGH SPEED
|
OLYMPIA RIVER | 1:55.7 | |
1993 | CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE | | OLYMPIAN5 | M C PIPE | 1-s | 2M 5F 26Y | SILLARS STALKER
|
YELLOW SPRING2 | 4m 56.90s | FIRST RUNNING. GF. 21R, 15F. 2½-5-SHD |
1992 | TOKYO OKAN SHO | | GRADE SHORI | | 4-r | 2600M | YAMANO MUTEKI
|
OLYMPIA DOME | 2:53.7 | |
1992 | IOWA SORORITY STAKES | | OLYMPIAN DANCER | DOUG VAIL | 1-b | 6 F |
|
| 1:14.72 | RUN AT CANTERBURY DOWNS, SHAKOPEE, MN |
1992 | SEKIYA KINEN | G3 | SPRITE PASSER | | 7-c | 1600M | BEBOP3
|
OLYMPIA RONDE | 1:34.3 | |
1990 | CHUKYO KINEN | G3 | OSAICHI GEORGE | | 16-c | 2000M | TANINO SUISEI
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 1:59.8 | |
1990 | AUSTRALIA TROPHY | | MAYANO OLYMPIA | M. SAKAGUCHI | 2-b | 1800M | MARUKA ROCKY
|
MARRON GLACE7 | 1:47.3 | |
1990 | SUBARU STAKES | | MAYANO OLYMPIA | MASAHIRO SAKAGUCHI | 2-b | 2000M | NISHINO SOMETIME
|
MEJIRO MARIA | 2:01.3 | |
1989 | RITTO TRAINING CENTER 20TH ANNI STAKES | | OSAICHI BRAVEST | K. DOMON | 12 | 1800 MT | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
TAI REGULUS | 1:50.30 | |
1989 | HEIAN STAKES | | DOKAN JO | | 20-a | 1400 MT | EIKO CAESAR
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 1:23.20 | |
1989 | UHB SHO | | DICTAR LAND | SADATAKA SUGAYA | 19-b | 1800M | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
DOKAN JO | 1:52.1 | |
1989 | 100TH ANNIVERSARY OF THE NAGOYA MUNICIPAL ORGANIZATION RACE | | SHIYONO ROMAN | | 3-l | 2000M | JINGU BRAVE
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 1:58.3 | |
1989 | SAPPORO KINEN | G3 | DYNA LETTER | T. NIHON-YANAGI | 5-f | 1700M | OSAICHI BRAVEST
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 1:42.8 | |
1989 | WINTER STAKES | G3 | MARUBUTSU SUPERIOR | TSUTOMU SETOGUCHI | 3-l | 2200M | MARU TRACK
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 2.21.2 | |
1989 | KEIHAN HAI | G3 | NIHON PILLOW BRAVE | | 4-m | 2000M | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
INTER ANIMATO | 2:02.7 | |
1988 | WINTER STAKES | G3 | SODA KAZAN | | 2-s | 2200M | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
ASAKA ROMAN | 2.19.6 | |
1988 | KEIHAN HAI | G3 | TOSHO LEO | | 1-w | 2000M | HIDE RYU O
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 2:04.4 | |
1988 | SAPPORO KINEN | G3 | KOBANO RICH | | 9-c | 2000M | MEJIRO GOSHAWK
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 2:03.5 | |
1988 | NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI | G2 | SPEED HERO | | 7-c | 2200M | MAYANO OLYMPIA
|
HASHIKEN ELD | 2:15.3 | |
1987 | NIGAWA STAKES | | MARUKA SEIKO | S. NAITO | 1-l | 1800M | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
OSAICHI MIKADO | 1:51.0 | |
1982 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | | TILT THE BALANCE | | 21-a | 5.5 F | FONCIER
|
LIGHT OLYMPIA | | |
1981 | BRITISH COLUMBIA HANDICAP | | BIG DADDYS DREAM | | 1-g | 8.5 F | LIGHT OLYMPIA
|
PAPPY | | |
1981 | MICHIGAN BREEDERS PREP HANDICAP | | FOOLS DANCE | | 3-n | 8.5F | PROUD OLYMPIAN
|
WIN BILL | | |
1981 | FRONTIER PREP | | WIN BILL | LYLE A. HATRICK | 9-b | 8.5 F | PROUD OLYMPIAN
|
| | |
1981 | FRONTIER HANDICAP | | WIN BILL | LYLE A HATRICK | 9-b | 9 F | PROUD OLYMPIAN
|
SKI FEVER | | |
1981 | INDEPENDENCE DAY HANDICAP | | EAGLE CREST | | 7-d | 8.5 F | BIG DADDYS DREAM
|
LIGHT OLYMPIA | | |
1981 | MICHIGAN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5 F | PROUD OLYMPIAN
|
WAMPUM2 | | AT HAZEL PARK |
1981 | INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | PROUD OLYMPIAN | ROBERT L. IRWIN | 3-d | 6 F | MORE PLEASURE
|
| | AT HAZEL PARK |
1981 | EQUIPOISE STAKES | | MR OLYMPIA | | 23-a | 6.5 F | WHITE MASTER
|
TRACY L | | |
1981 | SUN HANDICAP | | K D S KNIGHT | | 1-c | 6.5 F | LIGHT OLYMPIA
|
| | |
1980 | MAYME DOTSON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | GOOD OLE BIG | MELANIE MCDONALD | 12-b | 8.5 F | MIKI F
|
SELARIS OLYMPIAS | | |
1980 | LANSING STEPPING STONE STAKES | | PROUD OLYMPIAN | ROBERT L IRWIN | 3-d | 6 F |
|
RATTLE THE KEYS | | 1ST OF 5 WINS IN A ROW |
1980 | RICHMOND HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 9 F |
|
LIGHT OLYMPIA | | |
1980 | BELLEVUE HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6 F | LIGHT OLYMPIA
|
| | |
1980 | BURNABY HANDICAP | | LIGHT OLYMPIA | | 9-h | 8.5 F | UMBRELLA FLEET
|
| | |
1980 | LANSING STAKES | | PROUD OLYMPIAN | ROBERT L. IRWIN | 3-d | 6 F | LUCKY PLUCK
|
SHY HUGHES | | |
1980 | COLUMBIAN HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5 F | UMBRELLA FLEET
|
LIGHT OLYMPIA | | |
1980 | LANSING PREP STAKES | | PROUD OLYMPIAN | ROBERT L IRWIN | 3-d | 6.5 F |
|
SHY HUGHES | | |
1979 | CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | TONKA2 | ADEMAR PIñANGO | 1-c | 2400M | INOLYMPIA
|
| 2:32"4/5 | |
1979 | CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP | | DELICE | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 1-k | 5 F | FLEET OF ALL
|
OLYMPIAD RUNNER | | ON TURF - 1ST DIVISION |
1979 | CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH | | ISLAMIC | MILLARD ZIADIE | 2-f | 1400 | INOLYMPIA
|
LA CHACHI | 1:26.4/5 | |
1979 | SAN MATEO STAKES | | BARGAIN PRINCE | | 3-d | 8 F | POKER SESSION2
|
LIGHT OLYMPIA | | |
1979 | COPA ARTURO MICHELENA | | TONKA2 | A. PIñANGO | 1-c | 2000 MT | INOLYMPIA
|
| 2:08.2/5 | |
1979 | COPA RAFAEL BARBOZA | | TONKA2 | ADEMAR PIñANGO | 1-c | 1600 | INOLYMPIA
|
| 1:37.4/5 | |
1979 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | G1 | INOLYMPIA | G. CONTINI | 16-h | 1600 MT | TONKA2
|
LAS CUMBRES | 1:39.40 | |
1979 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL | G1 | INOLYMPIA | GIOVANNI CONTINI | 16-h | 2000M | BAYONA
|
TONKA2 | 2:08"3/5 | 4ª LA CHACHI |
1979 | CLASICO ASAMBLEA NACIONAL | | TONKA2 | A. PIñANGO | 1-c | 1600 | INOLYMPIA
|
| 1:39" | |
1979 | CLáSICO JOAQUIN CRESPO | G1 | TONKA2 | ADEMAR PIñANGO | 1-c | 2400 | INOLYMPIA
|
| 2:32"4/5 | |
1979 | COPA CARLOS ZULUAGA | | TONKA2 | ADEMAR PIñANGO | 1-c | 1600 | INOLYMPIA
|
| 1:38.4/5 | |
1979 | ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES | | LIGHT OLYMPIA | | 9-h | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1978 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE CARACAS | | ISLAMIC | MILLARD ZIADIE | 2-f | 1300 | TONKA2
|
INOLYMPIA | 1:21"1/5 | |
1978 | CLASICO EDGAR GANTEAUME | G2 | MONADA | MANUEL AZPURUA SOSA | 32 | 1200 MT | INOLYMPIA
|
ISLAMIC | 1:13"1/5 | 4ª SHERKAN 5ª LA CHACHI 6ª LAS CUMBRES |
1975 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G) | | OLYMPIAN MINSTREL | GUS TROSCLAIR | 5-g | 6 F | TRUSTY LOW
|
TOM BOMB | 1:12.00 | |
1975 | JEFFERSON FUTURITY | | DR BOX | G NORMAN | 19-c | 6.5 F | NELSONS CHANCE
|
OLYMPIAN MINSTREL | | 8R |
1966 | HERBST-STUTENPREIS | | ORDENSTREUE | S. V. MITZLAFF | 8-a | 2100M | OLYMPIA2
|
ANDINA2 | 2:11.8 | |
1966 | HYDE PARK STAKES | | OLYMPIA SITE | JULIUS E. TINSLEY, JR. | 8-f | 6 F | RASIC
|
TURMA-NOW | 1:10.20 | |
1966 | ARCH WARD STAKES | | TURMA-NOW | | 11-g | 6 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
OLYMPIA SITE | 1:10.20 | NO 4TH: LIGHTNING ORPHAN |
1963 | CINEMA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | QUITA DUDE | WILLIAM A. REAVIS | 3-n | 9 F | SKY GEM
|
OLYMPIAD KING | 1:49.80 | |
1963 | SAN VICENTE HANDICAP | | MR THONG | D. H. HOLTEN | 4-r | 7 F | OLYMPIAD KING
|
VIKING SPIRIT | 1:23.80 | |
1963 | HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | CADIZ3 | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 5-c | 10 F | ALDERSHOT
|
OLYMPIAD KING | 1:59.60 | 4TH: NATIVE DIVER |
1963 | CALIFORNIA DERBY TRIAL | | OLYMPIAD KING | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 5-e | 8 F | BEEKEEPER
|
| 1:38.80 | TRACK: MUDDY - RUN IN 2 DIVISONS |
1963 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | | Y FLASH | JESS BYRD | 2-m | 10 F | GET AROUND
|
OLYMPIAD KING | 2:00.60 | |
1963 | DEBONAIR STAKES | | OLYMPIAD KING | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 5-e | 6 F | SKY GEM
|
ADMIRAL HARK | 1:09.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1963 | CALIFORNIA DERBY | | ON MY HONOR | JAMES D. JORDAN | 14-f | 9 F | LAK NAK
|
OLYMPIAD KING | 1:54.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1963 | DEL MAR DERBY (2ND. DIV.) | | OLYMPIAD KING | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 5-e | 9 F | MORE MEGATON
|
MARY MEL | 1:47.80 | |
1963 | ARGONAUT HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | OLYMPIAD KING | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 5-e | 8.5 F | MISSILERY
|
AMERICAN DELIGHT2 | 1:42.40 | |
1962 | LA JOLLA MILE | | TESTUM | FARRELL W. JONES | 1-h | 8 F | OLYMPIARCO
|
GALLANT HOST | 1:35.60 | |
1960 | IRISH GRAND NATIONAL | | OLYMPIA14 | | 3 | 3 M 5 F |
|
| | |
1960 | WATC PLATE | | OLYMPIAD2 | | 26 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1960 | AJC CHALLENGE STAKES | | OLYMPIAD2 | | 26 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1957 | COLONEL ALGER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | MR FANTASTIC | ANTHONY FERRAIUOLO | 12-g | 6 F | OLYMPIA BLEND
|
PETES FOLLY | 1:13.40 | |
1957 | SNARO HANDICAP | | PETES FOLLY | WILLIAM HAL BISHOP | 4-m | 6.5 F | PEGGYS BRANDY
|
OLYMPIA BLEND | | TRACK: MUDDY - WON BY A NECK |
1956 | WILLIAM PENN STAKES | | BALAKLAVA2 | | 14-a | 5 F | SUPPER MONEY
|
OLYMPIA JET | 0:59.00 | |
1956 | MISS WOODFORD STAKES | | OLYMPIA DELL | C. W. PARISH | 22-b | 6 F | LOUISE BELL
|
TRIPLE JAY | 1:11.40 | |
1950 | JAMAICA HANDICAP | | PIET | R. EMMETT POTTS | 15-d | 6 F | RENOWN
|
OLYMPIA | 1:11.20 | |
1950 | ROSEBEN HANDICAP | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 6 F | WINE LIST
|
ROYAL GOVERNOR | 1:09.00 | |
1950 | EXCELSIOR HANDICAP | | ARISE | JAMES C. BENTLEY | 4-m | 8.5 F | OLYMPIA
|
DELEGATE | 1:43.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1950 | CAMDEN HANDICAP | | OLYMPIA | | 4-o | 6 F | DANHERST
|
| 1:09.80 | |
1950 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | PIET | R. EMMETT POTTS | 15-d | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
NELL K | 1:10.60 | |
1950 | OKA SHO (JPN 1000 GUINEAS) | | TOSA MITSURU | | 7-d | 1600 MT | YASHIMA TEMPLE
|
OLYMPIA10 | 1:40.40 | |
1950 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 6 F | ARISE
|
DELEGATE | 1:10.80 | |
1949 | FLAMINGO STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 9 F | SNEAK
|
REVEILLE | 1:48.80 | |
1949 | SHERIDAN HANDICAP | | KY COLONEL | | 4-m | 7 F | OLYMPIA
|
DE LUXE | 1:21.40 | NWR |
1949 | SANTA ANITA DERBY | | OLD ROCKPORT | RICHARD T. WATTS | 4-n | 9 F | OLYMPIA
|
ADMIRAL LEA | 1:50.20 | 33-1 |
1949 | WOOD MEMORIAL STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 8.5 F | PALESTINIAN
|
CAPOT | 1:45.00 | SY, BY A NK |
1949 | WITHERS STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 8 F | OCEAN DRIVE2
|
ONE HITTER | 1:36.80 | |
1949 | DERBY TRIAL | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 8 F | PONDER
|
CAPOT | 1:37.40 | 5TH WIN IN A ROW |
1949 | EXPERIMENTAL FREE HANDICAP NO. 1 | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 6 F | MODEL CADET
|
CURANDERO | 1:10.80 | WON BY 8 L. |
1949 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | OCEAN DRIVE2 | IVAN H. PARKE | 10-e | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
COMMODORE LEA | 1:10.40 | |
1949 | DICK WELLES STAKES | | OCEAN DRIVE2 | IVAN H. PARKE | 10-e | 6 F | LEXTOWN2
|
OLYMPIA | 1:13.00 | 8TH RUNNING |
1949 | SAN FELIPE STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 7 F | HAYSEED2
|
ADMIRAL LEA | 1:22.80 | |
1949 | JERSEY STAKES | | PALESTINIAN | HIRSCH JACOBS | 4-r | 10 F | OLYMPIA
|
COLONEL MIKE | 2:01.80 | NTR |
1949 | EXPERIMENTAL FREE HANDICAP NO. 2 | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 8.5 F | MODEL CADET
|
STONE AGE | 1:44.40 | WON BY 7 L. |
1948 | BASHFORD MANOR STAKES | | KY COLONEL | JOHN MILTON GOODE | 4-m | 5 F | OLYMPIA
|
COMMODORE LEA | 1:00.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1948 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | ALGASIR | JOHN H. SKIRVIN | 3-j | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
BLUE COUNSELOR | 1:12.20 | |
1948 | ARLINGTON FUTURITY | | MR BUSHER | JAMES W. SMITH | 1-x | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
PROVOCATIVE | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1948 | GEORGE WOOLF MEMORIAL STAKES | | OL SKIPPER | | 1-h | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
ADMIRAL LEA | 1:12.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1948 | JOLIET STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 5 F | KY COLONEL
|
OL SKIPPER | 0:58.20 | DH FOR 1ST - NTR |
1948 | BELMONT FUTURITY TRIAL | | OCEAN DRIVE2 | IVAN H. PARKE | 10-e | 6 F | OLYMPIA
|
| 1:10.60 | |
1948 | COWDIN STAKES | | ALGASIR | JOHN H. SKIRVIN | 3-j | 6.5 F | OLYMPIA
|
PARLIAMENT2 | 1:19.80 | |
1948 | BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKES | | OLYMPIA | IVAN H. PARKE | 4-o | 6 F | JOHNS JOY
|
FLEETING STAR | 1:11.60 | NK |
1948 | LAFAYETTE STAKES | | IRISH SUN | WARREN G. DOUGLASS | 4-m | 3.94 F | ACOMA
|
OLYMPIA | 0:46.20 | FAST |
1932 | WATC WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBY | | OLYMPIAN4 | G. JONES | 2-j | 12 F |
|
| 2:33.75 | |
1910 | POCANTICO STAKES | | KING OLYMPIAN | RICHARD P. BROOKS | 10-c | 6 F | CANDLEBERRY
|
| 1:12.80 | TRACK: FAST - 2 RAN |
1906 | IMPERIAL PRODUCE STAKES | | GALVANI | | 1-t | 6 F | OLYMPIAN3
|
ORDER OF MERIT | | |
1903 | CROTONA HANDICAP | | LUX CASTA | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 19 | 6 F | ROYAL20
|
OLYMPIAN | 1:14.00 | |
1900 | JUNE STAKES | | HOLSTEIN | JOHN W. ROGERS | 23-b | 5.5 F | OLYMPIAN
|
GOLD HEELS | 1:09.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1900 | FUTURITY STAKES | | BALLYHOO BEY | JOHN E. MADDEN | 25 | 5.75 F | OLYMPIAN
|
TOMMY ATKINS4 | 1:10.00 | |
1900 | BRIGHTON JUNIOR STAKES | | COMMANDO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | A15 | 6 F | OLYMPIAN
|
ALL GREEN2 | 1:13.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1900 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | COMMANDO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | A15 | 6 F | BELLARIO3
|
OLYMPIAN | 1:13.80 | |