Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: pan 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2017BOLD EGO HANDICAP DIABOLICAL DAMETODD W FINCHER13-c5.5 FBRYNS FANCY PANTS TILLA CAT1:04.77TRACK SLOW (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2017EL DIARIO STAKES AFRICAN ROSE2MIGUEL L HERNANDEZ1-k6.5 FK P WILDCAT BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:14.99TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017MINARET STAKES SPANISH CONCERTKATHLEEN OCONNELL4-e6 FMY MERTIE SOUTHERN RING1:09.63NSR
2017CANADIAN TURF STAKESG3HEART TO HEART9BRIAN A. LYNCH16-f8 FBONDURANT CONQUEST PANTHERA1:32.63TURF: FIRM, 9 RAN
2017LA CONEJA STAKESWOODACOULDADIDJOSE R GONZALEZ JR1-c5.5 FDIABOLICAL DAME BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:03.65TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017MAKER’S 46 MILE STAKESG1AMERICAN PATRIOT4TODD A. PLETCHER8-h8 FHEART TO HEART9 CONQUEST PANTHERA1:34.70TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2017CHESHIRE OAKS ENABLE2JOHN GOSDEN4-m11.5 FALLURINGLY3 TANSHOLPAN22:23:807 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX CLEOPATREG3TERRAKOVAFREDDY HEAD22-d2100 MTPANTHELIA PENNY LANE172:16:328 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2017WISE DAN HANDICAPG2KASAQUIIGNACIO CORREAS IV16-c8 FCHOCOLATE RIDE CONQUEST PANTHERA1:40:26TURF: FIRM
2017AJC BREEDERS CLASSICG2IN HER TIMEBENJAMIN SMITH22-d1200 MTEGYPTIAN SYMBOL FLIPPANT131:10:759 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017LINCOLN HANDICAPDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W FINCHER13-c6 FTILLA CAT BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:09.658 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS]
2017DESERT VIXEN STAKESGO ASTRAY2ANGEL M RODRIGUEZ13-c6 FAWESOME MASS2 PANTYHOSE1:11.08TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017BALLYROAN STAKESG3SPANISH STEPS9AIDAN OBRIEN14-c12 FJOHANNES VERMEER STELLAR MASS2:37:876 STARTERS; WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD)
2017PLAY THE KING STAKESG2CONQUEST PANTHERAMARK CASSE8-k7 FDOWSES BEACH GLENVILLE GARDENS1:21:207 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017JACK DIAMOND FUTURITYWISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g6.5 FPAN HANDLE EUROPEAN71:18:02TRACK SLOPPY [11 RAN]
2017PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3KITESURF2A FABRE21-a2400 MTBEBE DAMOUR LADY PANAME22:29.62 
2017DONCASTER MILE STAKES KOOL KOMPANYRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.4-k8 FSTORMY ANTARCTIC DAWN OF HOPE21:36.99 TURF: G-S, 11R, M: SH-½-1¾
2017NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP DISTAFF SPRINTDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W FINCHER13-c6 FTIJUANA15 BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:09.85TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES DESERT DUCHESSMICHAEL J MAKER16-h8 FSPANISH HARLEM7 ELLERY LANE1:37.57TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2017AQUEDUCT TURF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES RAINBOW HEIRJASON SERVIS246 FDUBINI CONQUEST PANTHERA1:08.60TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2016LA SENORA STAKESBRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD W. FINCHER2-e6 FTILLA CAT TIPSY TEA1:10.26TRACK FAST / RACE RUN 12.26.2015
2016MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES PANGBURN3ANTHONY W. DUTROW21-a8½ FJOINT RETURN MEI LING31:47.90TRACK FAST
2016AJC CANONBURY STAKESG3TESSERA4JOHN O’SHEA1-n1100 MTDEFCON MOUNT PANORAMA1:06.08HEAVY(8) - WON BY 1½ L.
2016ALLEN LACOMBE MEMORIAL STAKES PRINCESS ERINDELLEHUGH H. ROBERTSON1-o7.5 F (ABT)PANCAKE9 MORE THAN MOST31:32.37TURF FIRM
2016OSAKA HAIG2AMBITIOUS20H OTONASHI16-a2000 MTKITASAN BLACK SHONAN PANDORA1:59:311 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2016CJC NZ BLOODSTOCK INSURANCE STAKES NO PUSHOVER32-i1600MGOODSAV DEEDEE PANACHE1:35.03 
2016COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3SHOW ME THE MONEY9P. BAEZA A.22-a1300MCAMPANITAS2 PEREZOSA61.15.08 
2016CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROP. DE CABALLOS DE CARRERAG3QUE PESTO2ZAPICO TITO J.3-b1400 MTJUAN CAPANGA  1:22.65 
2016VIRGINIA GOLD CUP EBANOURCYRIL MURPHY13-c32 FTWOS COMPANY3 PERSONAL BREW9:16.40COURSE SOFT [9 RAN]
2016PETTICOAT STAKES BRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD W FINCHER2-e5.5 FREADY AND SET L JS AWESOME GIRL1:03.96TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016BETSY ROSS STAKES TEMPLE FURJESSICA J. CAMPITELLI14-c7.5 FFIRST ILLUSION PANCAKE91:28.48TURF: FIRM, 7R, BY 3½ L.
2016MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES BROOKLYNSWAYBERNARD S FLINT5-h8.5 FPANGBURN3 CONQUEST CURLGIRL1:43.02TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016EBF LYRIC STAKES DIPLOMA15SIR MICHAEL STOUTE4-j10.4 FFIREGLOW2 PANDORA432:07:527 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL GRAN TAFFETAMARIO A. POMBO2-n1200 MTCAPANGA2 AMOR GITANO31:09"831/2 X 4 CPS. 1/2
2016SIERRA STARLET HANDICAPBRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD W FINCHER2-e5.5 FTIJUANA15 QUINTONS PRINCESS1:04.80TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016SOARING SOFTLY S. DARING KATHYDAVID FAWKES2-n8 FPANCAKE9 E B RYDER1:35.08TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2016HUNGERFORD STAKESG2RICHARD PANKHURSTJOHN H. M. GOSDEN9-e7 FHOME OF THE BRAVE2 DARK EMERALD41:24.43 
2016EBF GALTRES STAKES ABINGDON5SIR MICHAEL STOUTE5-h12 FTO ETERNITY2 PANDORA432:33:848 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016SCEPTRE STAKES SPANGLED5ROGER VARIAN14-c7 FMISE EN ROSE LUMIERE211:25.81 
2016MRS HENRY D PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKESTULSA QUEEN2RYAN D WALSH12-b6 FSPANKER11 DIAMOND DOLLAR1:10.89TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2016INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP TIMBER STAKES GRAND MANANWILLIAM S MEISTER1-x28 FTWOS COMPANY3 PRIME PROSPECTOR27:09.40COURSE GOOD [5 RAN]
2016MARSHALL STAKES ESTIDHKAARRICHARD HANNON14-b8 FKOOL KOMPANY LATHARNACH1:36.30 
2016STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKESG2ASTERN3JOHN OSHEA16-b1100 MTDEFCON MOUNT PANORAMA 7 RAN
2016NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAPBRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD FINCHER2-e6 FDIABOLICAL DAME DESERT STEPPER1:08:368 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2016CLASICO ALBERTO DENBY CAFE WAITDOMINGO STENGONE5-a1300 MTKING KONG15 CAPANGA21:16.307 CPS. - 1 CPO
2016CLáSICO REAPERTURA HIPODROMO NACIONAL DE MAROñASG3AMOR GITANO3HEBERT PEREIRAB31000 MTGALLEGO6 CAPANGA20:58.061 CPO. 3/4 - 3 CPS. 1/4
2016QTC QUEENSLAND CUP MURPHYS DELIGHTCHRIS J. WALLER22-d3200 MTPOP N SCOTCH VIVA ESPANA23:34.91BY 1¾ L.
2016COLORADO DERBY CATTLE COMPANY221-a8.5 F     
2016TEN UP NOVICE CHASEG2MEASUREOFMYDREAMSWILLIAM P. MULLINS8-f24 FNOBLE ENDEAVOR2 PLEASANT COMPANY36:51.60 HY, 6R-4F, M: 5-18-11
2015KARAKA STAYERS CUPCANDLE IN THE WIND6C202200 MTBLIZZARD20 CHIPANDCHASE2:18.07 
2015TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKESG2COPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o1800MGRAND CITY3 INCANTATION111:50.9 
2015FEBRUARY STAKESG1COPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o1600MINCANTATION11 BEST WARRIOR21:36.3 
2015CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES SPANISH PIPEDREAMWESLEY A. WARD1-o6.5 FBOSSY4 FLAT DEPOSIT1:20.05RACE NOT RUN IN 2014
2015HONEYBEE STAKESG3SARAH SISINGRID MASON1-c8.5 FOCEANWAVE PANGBURN31:46:948 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015DUBAI GOLD CUPG3BROWN PANTHER2THOMAS G. DASCOMBE19-b3200 MTSTAR EMPIRE AHZEEMAH3:18.84TURF: GOOD; 15 RAN; WON BY 3¼ L.
2015SIR SHACKLETON STAKES PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b7 FCONFRONTATION6 BROTHERSOFTHETIME1:24.61TRACK: FAST
2015KIKUSUI SHO INDIUM3NORIO TANAKA4-m1700MCOPANO GEORGE OTOKOGI21:53.3 
2015PROVIDENCIA STAKESG3SPIRIT OF XIANRICHARD E. MANDELLA7-f9 FSPANISH QUEEN4 ENTRECHAT81:48.10TURF: FIRM
2015CHURCHILL DOWNS STAKESG2PRIVATE ZONEJORGE NAVARRO13-c7 FNATES MINESHAFT PANTS ON FIRE31:22.546TH(LAST) BAYERN
2015HONEYMOON HANDICAPG2SPANISH QUEEN4RICHARD BALTAS9-f9 FSHARLA RAE SPIRIT OF XIAN1:47.24TURF FIRM
2015MUSIDORA STAKESG3STAR OF SEVILLEJOHN GOSDEN1-w10.5 FTOGETHER FOREVER4 PANDORA432:11:885 STARTES; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2015YORKSHIRE CUPG2SNOW SKY2MICHAEL STOUTE1-n14 FBROWN PANTHER2 HAVANA BEAT22:57.64 
2015AMERICAN OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1SPANISH QUEEN4RICHARD BALTAS9-f10 FFEATHERED4 CONSUMER CREDIT2:01.93TURF FIRM
2015HYOGO DERBY INDIUM3NORIO TANAKA4-m1870MCOPANO GEORGE NANISUNNEN2:01.9 
2015SAVAL BEG STAKES KINGFISHER15AIDAN P. O’BRIENB314 FPANAMA HAT6 DRIFTING MIST23:03.01 
2015EASY GOER STAKES JAPAN11WILLIAM I. MOTT13-d8.5 FSTANFORD6 NONNAS BOY1:42.14TRACK FAST / ONLY 3 RAN
2015IOWA OAKSG3SARAH SISINGRID MASON1-c8.5 FPANGBURN3 SWEETGRASS31:45.17TRACK FAST
2015TAKARAZUKA KINENG1LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192200MDENIM AND RUBY SHONAN PANDORA2:14.4 
2015HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS MISS TURPANSZUNA SZABOLCS9-h1600 MTROPPENJ PIKK DAMA1:36.30 
2015LENEBANE STAKES PANAMA HAT6ANDREW OLIVER1-w12 FALTESSE24 TOE THE LINE42:33.73TURF: GOOD
2015MRO KIN SHO BAZOOKA9NORIO TANAKA4-f1900MBANNISTER9 COPANO GEORGE2:04.7 
2015JIM DANDY STAKESG2TEXAS RED5J DESORMEAUX3-b9 FFROSTED3 JAPAN111:48:774 STARTERS;WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2015AMERICAN ST. LEGER STAKESG3LUCKY SPEEDPETER SCHIERGEN16-b13.5 FPANAMA HAT6 HYPER32:46:50TURF FIRM / NEW COURSE RECORD
2015WILD AND WONDERFUL STAKES PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b7 FHIDDEN CANYON ROCKINN ON BYE1:23.55TRACK FAST
2015MANZANO STAKES COOLIDGEDON SCHNELL9-f6 FCONCORD FAST CATTLE COMPANY21:11.95TRACK FAST
2015SANKEI SHO ALL COMERSG2SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2200MNUOVO RECORD MITRA182:11.9 
2015DIAMOND STAKESG3PANAMA HAT6A. OLIVER1-w10.5 FCARLA BIANCA UNSINKABLE22:17.39DUNDALK
2015NIPPON TV HAISOUND TRUENOBORU TAKAGI22-b1800MCHRYSOLITE13 COPANO RICKEY1:50.2JPN-II
2015JBC CLASSICCOPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o2000MSOUND TRUE HOKKO TARUMAE2:04.4JPN-I
2015JUVENILE FILLY TURF STAKESPANCAKE9RONNY WERNER1-u8 FLUPOS WAY CATIRA ROCK21:40.46TURF FIRM
2015JAPAN CUPG1SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2400 MTLAST IMPACT2 LOVELY DAY72:24.70TURF: FIRM
2015HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES SPANISH PIPEDREAMWESLEY A. WARD1-o6 FRACHELS READY FIORETTI31:11.01NK
2015GRAN PREMIO CLASICO SIMON BOLIVARG1JORGE ZETARICARDO DANGELO9-c2400 MTSUPREMO11 PANZER BARCELONA2:29.97  
2015MAGYAR DERBYG1QUELINDOMARONKA GABOR1-o2400 MTMEGKAPO MISS TURPAN2:30.10 
2015KPMG ENTERPRISE STAKESG3FASCINATING ROCKDERMOT K. WELD16-a12 FPANAMA HAT6 JOHN F KENNEDY2:38.96NOW KNOWN AS KPMG ENTERPRISE STAKES (IRE.;G3)
2015CRAVEN STAKESG3KOOL KOMPANYRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.4-k8 FNAFAQA MOHEET1:38.86 
2015CLASICO ECUADOR (R.O.U.) CAPANGA2FREDY GONZALEZ3-b1100 MTDOBLE JUEGO SETHY LAW1:04.281 CBZA. - 1 CPO. 1/2
2015GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKESG3MALABAR15MICHAEL R. CHANNON7-a8 FKOOL KOMPANY LATHARNACH1:36.82TURF: GOOD, BY 3L.
2014GOODWOOD CUPG2CAVALRYMAN2SAEED BIN SUROOR9-f16 FAHZEEMAH BROWN PANTHER23:27.078 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2014FEBRUARY STAKESG1COPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o1600MHOKKO TARUMAE BELSHAZZAR71:36.0 
2014TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINENG1COPANO RICHARDTORU MIYA6-b1200MSNOW DRAGON3 STRAIGHT GIRL31:12.2 
2014HANKYU HAIG3COPANO RICHARDTORU MIYA6-b1400MSAN CARLO4 RED OVAL1:20.716 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014ORMONDE STAKESG3BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b13.5 FHILLSTAR2 BANOFFEE3:05.96 4 STARTERS;WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014HILLTOP STAKES OUR EPIPHANY19-c8.5 FTUPANCY LINKS SOUTHERN EQUITY1:48.07TRACK FAST / OFF TURF / ONLY 3 RAN
2014HENRY II STAKESG3BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b16 F 78 YDSHIGH JINX2 WHIPLASH WILLIE3:47.94 
2014NEMZETI DIJ THUNDER TEDDINGTONJOZEF ROSZIVAL4-n1600 MTGRAN TORINO5 PANDA111:39.9 
2014ROCHESTOWN STAKES KOOL KOMPANYRICHARD HANNON4-k6 FTOSCANINI10 WAR ENVOY1:11.29 
2014KASHIWA KINENCOPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o1600MSEI CRIMSON WONDER ACUTE1:39.2JPN-I
2014CHESHAM STAKES RICHARD PANKHURSTJOHN H. M. GOSDEN9-e7 FTOSCANINI10 DICK WHITTINGTON51:27.58 
2014TEIO SHOWONDER ACUTEMASAO SATO1-a2000MCOPANO RICKEY SOLITARY KING2:03.5JPN-I
2014RAILWAY STAKESG2KOOL KOMPANYRICHARD HANNON4-k6 FAHLAN EMARATI WAR ENVOY1:12.60 
2014SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG2BIG KICK2MICHAEL MACHOWSKY10-a14 FQUICK CASABLANCA STARSPANGLED HEAT2:46.78TURF: FIRM; 7 RAN; WON BY 2¾ L.
2014PRIX MAURICE DE NIEUILG2TERRUBIPASCAL BARY9-h2800 MTBROWN PANTHER2 GOING SOMEWHERE33:08.82 
2014PRIX ROBERT PAPING2KOOL KOMPANYRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.4-k1100 MTSTRATH BURN LEHAIM21:05.60 
2014CLASICO KIMBAKINNARAJ.SUAREZ V.3-b1800 METERSCAMPANERA11 AMATERASU5151"39 
2014CALIFORNIA DREAMIN HANDICAPROCK ME BABY6CRAIG M. DOLLASE2-g8.5 FSTARSPANGLED HEAT ETHNIC DANCE1:41.91POLYTRACK (OFF TURF)
2014MONMOUTH CUP STAKESG2VALID8MARCUS J. VITALI9-b8.5 FBRADESTER PANTS ON FIRE31:41.43TRACK: FAST
2014PHOENIX STAKESG1DICK WHITTINGTON5AIDAN P. O’BRIEN12-b6 FKOOL KOMPANY CAPPELLA SANSEVERO1:14.55 
2014PHILIP H. ISELIN STAKESG3BALANCE OF POWER7DAVID JACOBSON89 FPANTS ON FIRE3 VALID81:48.78TRACK: FAST
2014LEFT BANK STAKESGOLDEN TICKET7KENNNETH G. MCPEEK4-c8 FPANTS ON FIRE3 INTEGRITY131:35.00TRACK: FAST
2014POCAHONTAS STAKESG2CRISTINAS JOURNEYDALE L. ROMANS1-o8.5 FPANGBURN3 MILEHIGH BUTTERFLY1:46.37TRACK: FAST
2014SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]REVE DETOILESHIROYOSHI MATSUDA1-p2000MSHONAN PANDORA MEINE GREVILLE2:03.3RENOVATION OF NAKAYAMA, HELD IN NIIGATA
2014IRISH ST. LEGERG1BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b14 FLEADING LIGHT4 ENCKE22:57.15 
2014WILD AND WONDERFUL STAKES PANTS ON FIRE317-b7 FGOOD LORD4 HANDSUP MONEYDOWN1:23.77TRACK FAST
2014SHUKA SHOG1SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2000MNUOVO RECORD TAGANO ETOILE1:57.0 
2014PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLIG3MISTERIOUS BOYSTEFANO BOTTI16-b1800 MTPANTHER CAT YUCATAN121:50.10 
2014LURE STAKESPURE TACTICSLEANDRO MORA2-f8 FPOWER PED STARSPANGLED HEAT1:33.22TURF: FIRM, BY A NOSE
2014GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1SIR FEVERJORGE A. PIRIZ14-c1600 MTINTERROGADO KAPANGA51:34.20 
2014BREEDERS CUP DIRT MILEG1GOLDENCENTSLEANDRO MORA4-m8 FTAPITURE PANTS ON FIRE31:35.16.70
2014BUFFALO STAKESJUNGLE STORY2JIM MEYAARD4-m8 FTOTAL GOLD3 SPANKYS BOURBON1:45.40 
2014HOKKAIDO NISAI YUSHUNDEAR DOMUSYUTAKA TAKAHASHI4-m1800MKALAPANA BEACH KURA BAZOOKA1:54.9JPN-III
2014GLORIOUS SONG STAKES MISSISSIPPI DELTA2MARK CASSE1-c7 FROAMING7 PANKHURST41:22.17TRACK FAST
2014JBC CLASSICCOPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o2000MCHRYSOLITE13 WONDER ACUTE2:00.8JPN-I
2014HARLANS HOLIDAY STAKES LIAMS MAPTODD PLETCHER1-r8.5 FVALID8 PANTS ON FIRE31:42:518 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2014HANSHIN CUPG2REAL IMPACT3NORIYUKI HORI3-l1400MCOPANO RICHARD DAIWA MAGGIORE1:20.7 
2014TOKYO DAISHOTENG1HOKKO TARUMAEKATSUICHI NISHIURA9-e2000MCOPANO RICKEY SUMMIT STONE2:03.0 
2014FLEUR CUP COPANO HEARTJUNJI TANAKA2-b1000MWHITE LAVIENA JEWEL QUEEN31:00.1 
2014WAKAKUSA SHO (NAGOYA) TOKO NIKETATSUHO YOSHIYUKI7-c1400MCOPANO BAUNSHI YUNO ESCAPE1:30.2 
2014RUSU HAI HIDAKA SHO COPANO BAUNSHIHIROYUKI MATSUURA71600MTURN TO TIDE WONDERFUL TIME71:44.3 
2014SHIAN MOR KINEN NAMURA TITANMASAYUKI MURAKAMI1-e1600MTOHOKU BIJIN ACROSS JAPAN1:37.7 
2014ATC UP AND COMING STAKESG3SCISSOR KICK111300MPANZER DIVISION VALENTIA161:18.78 
2014MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAPG3PANZER DIVISION3-e1400MSHOOTING TO WIN LADY SHARAPOVA1:25.69 
2013TOKEI NISEI KINEN TIMGAD3-e1600MSUPER WASHINGTON COPANO MAYUCHAN1:40.0 
2013HALS HOPE STAKESG3CSABA2PHILIP A. GLEAVES188 FPOOL PLAY PANTS ON FIRE31:35.698R, M-NK,NK,HD
2013SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPAINT NO OTHERJERRY HOLLENDORFER1-p6.5 F (±)STARSPANGLED HEAT A TOAST TO YOU1:11.53TURF: FIRM
2013SKIP AWAY STAKESG3CIGAR STREETWILLIAM I. MOTT2-g9.5 FTAKE CHARGE INDY PANTS ON FIRE31:56.84TRACK: FAST; BY 2 L.
2013PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON BAIE DHONNEURDAMIEN DE WATRIGANT1-s1600MARES DEMRA PRETTY PANTHER21.38.53 
2013GRANDE PREMIO PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICAG1JOE OWEN9-h1600MEDU QUERIDO OLYMPIC PANTANAL1:32.714 
2013BOUWERIE STAKESLOVELY SYN2DOMINICK SCHETTINO2-n7 FKELLI GOT FROSTY KITTY PANDA1:21.58TRACK FAST
2013MOUNTAINVIEW HANDICAP EASTER GIFT9CHAD C. BROWN189 FNORMAN ASBJORNSON PANTS ON FIRE31:49.96TRACK: FAST
2013BALLYOGAN STAKESG3FIESOLANAWILLIE MCCREERY16-b6 FBOSTON ROCKER HANKY PANKY81:13.93 
2013HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPCOPANO RICKEYAKIRA MURAYAMA1-o1870MBEST WARRIOR2 SOLOR41:58.4JPN-II
2013PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b12 FSOUVIENS TOI4 BETWEEN62.39.71 
2013LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES ROYAL DIAMOND10J.P. MURTAGH1-l14 FSIR ECTOR2 UNACCOMPANIED32.59.65 
2013CALIFORNIA DREAMIN HANDICAPHE BE FIRE N ICEJOHN W. SADLER258.5 FROCK ME BABY6 STARSPANGLED HEAT1:40.44TURF: FIRM
2013MONMOUTH CUP STAKESG2PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b8.5 FHYMN BOOK2 PONZI SCHEME1:45.86TRACK: FAST
2013ROYAL NORTH STAKESG3NIKKIS SMARTYPANTSROBERT P. TILLER13-c6 FWHY KATHERINE LITTLE RIVER71:09.49TURF: GOOD
2013GOODWOOD CUPG2BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b16 FAHZEEMAH ALTANO3:22.79PLEASE FORMAT TIMES USING 0:00.00
2013GRANDE PREMIO PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICAG1MALTES28-k1600 MTBACCELO OLYMPIC PANTANAL1:32.97 
2013DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS)G1CELERITAS820-a1600 MTTEARRA PANCAR1:35:89(JRD)
2013TURKSH OAKSG1CELERITAS820-a2100BLUE BEADS PANCAR2:10:0221 STARTERS (JRD)
2013ACK ACK HANDICAPG3PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY BREEN17-b8 FTAPTOWNE GOOD MORNING DIVA1:33.78 
2013NATALMA STAKESG2LLANARMON4ROGER L. ATTFIELD98 FSPANISH FLOWER4 APPRECIATING21:35.89TURF: FIRM
2013APELIA STAKES GOLDSTRYKE GLORY4-n6 FYOUCANTCATCHME NIKKIS SMARTYPANTS1:09.19POLYTRACK
2013DIAMOND STAKESG3PARISH HALL2JAMES S. BOLGER13-c10.5 FMANALAPAN4 AFONSO DE SOUSA2:10.97 
2013WEST VIRGINIA DASH FOR CASH BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESGREENWAY COURT21-a4.5 FPACO SMART REGAL COMPANY0:51.51TRACK FAST
2013PUNKIN PIE STAKESGALLOPING GIRAFFE5-h7 FCLASSIC POINT3 CRESPANO1:24.07TRACK FAST
2013GIN TALKING STAKES MAMDOOHA2-f7 FTUPANCY LINKS VENICE QUEEN21:26.93TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2013GRAN PREMIO FREDERICO LUNDGRENG3MALTES2ROBERTO SOLANES8-k1600 MTKEYNES9 OLYMPIC PANTANAL1:35.73 
2013ARLINGTON CUPG3COPANO RICHARDTORU MIYA6-b1600MCHAOSMOS RED ARION1:34.810 STARTERS, WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013MAINICHI BROADCASTING SYSTEM SHO SWAN STAKESG2COPANO RICHARDTORU MIYA6-b1400MDAIWA MAGGIORE SADAMU PATEK1:20.8 
2013JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA PAN AMMMICHAEL W. BASS16-c1700 MTJET SUPREME2 MARGARET COURT31:46.14TURF: GOOD; WON BY 3½ L.
2013YONAGO STAKES A SHIN MISSOURIMASANORI SAKAGUCHI111600MSAWANO PANTHER DANON PROGRAMMER1:33.1 
2013FUKUSHIMA TV OPEN SILK EARNESTKANEO IKEZOEA41800MSAWANO PANTHER SPIRYTUS21:48.3 
2013GRAN PREMIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZG1DONT WORRY7RENE J. AYUB3-n1600 MTPANEGIRICO2 MOGUR1:35.31 
2013KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS)G1CELERITAS820-a2100 MTBLUE BEADS PANCAR2.10.02 
2013CLASICO CARLOS REYLES UAREADEMONMARCELINO DA SILVA4-b2300 MTMOCHE2 PANAMERICANO62:25"931 CPO. X 1 CPO. 1/4
2013THYESTES CHASE JADANLIPAUL JOHN GILLIGAN1-w25 F (±)TARQUINIUS5 PANTHER CLAW6:48.00HY, 18R-14F, M: 13-½-½
2012VINTAGE CROP STAKES FAME AND GLORYAIDAN O BRIEN1-i13 FUNACCOMPANIED3 STEPS TO FREEDOM3.06.90 
2012PREMIO TUDINIG3UNITED COLORRICCARDO MENICHETTI21-a1200 MTTRADITIONAL CHIC PANDAR1:09.00 
2012CLASICO BUENOS AIRESG3GOOGLE EARTH2-f1600 MTDREAMER EMPEROR SIPAN DAGH  
2012KEIHIN HAI PANTA RHEI2TAKAYUKI HAYASHI17-b1700MGOLD MEDAL10 BELMONT RACER1:45.9 
2012PREMIO CERTOSA JIROFTM. MARCIALIS14-f1000MPANDAR UNITED COLOR0.58.10 
2012SAVAL BEG STAKES MIDNIGHT SOPRANOPAUL D. DEEGAN14-c14 FSADDLERS ROCK UNACCOMPANIED33:20.35 
2012PREMIO BERSAGLIO CHOISIR SHADOWBRUNO GRIZZETTI91200MPANDAR JIROFT1.10.50 
2012SKIP AWAY STAKES PANTS ON FIRE317-b8.5 FNORMAN ASBJORNSON CACTUS CHARLIE1:43.56TRACK FAST
2012PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b12 FLOST IN THE MOMENT JET AWAY22.49.00 
2012COPA 4 DE JULIOG1BE WELCOMEJOSE M JIMENEZ1-c9 FSPANISH RIDGE2 VUELVE RUBEN M1:51:74 
2012DOMINGO 2DO HERRERA MARTINEZG2MCQUEEN6JUAN C. PICHARA J.19-c1500MBIG SON IL CAMPANELLO1:30.45  
2012GEOFFREY FREER STAKESG2MOUNT ATHOS2LUCA CUMANI21-a13,5FBROWN PANTHER2 MODUN2.49.20 
2012GRAN PREMIO DE LAS AMERICAS O.S.A.F.G1PANEGIRICO216-g1600MDESCUBRILO MR DANY1:34.09 
2012IRISH ST. LEGERG1ROYAL DIAMOND10THOMAS CARMODY1-l14 FMASSIYN BROWN PANTHER23:08.47GOING YIELDING.9 RAN.HD; SH HD
2012RENAISSANCE STAKESG3MAAREKDAVID PETER NAGLE4-n6 FSTARSPANGLEDBANNER FIRE LILY31.12.33 
2012STAYERS CUP SHAH64-r2600MSAMURAI JAPAN KURA KINKO2:55.3 
2012ORO CUP (IWATE) NATALE216-a1700MHATENKO2 COPANO MAYUCHAN1:45.2 
2012HAKUREI SHO KREMLIN EGG1-t1600MCOPANO MAYUCHAN SHINY HARRIER1:40.5 
2012KURIKOMA SHO COPANO MAYUCHAN9-f1400MTOHOKU KING KREMLIN EGG1:25.9 
2012NAGOYA KINEN SWING DANCE516-g1400MSMART BLADE2 EISHIN PANTHER1:28.9 
2012LOTUS CROWN SHO S ONE PRINCE1-n1800MCOPANO MORNING ULTRA KING1:59.1 
2012DECEMBER FESTIVAL HURDLEG1HURRICANE FLYWILLIAM P. MULLINS1-p16 FUNACCOMPANIED3 THOUSAND STARS33:56.60SF. 5R. 7-½HD
2012YONAGO STAKES FRAGARACHMIKIO MATSUNAGA11-d1600MSAWANO PANTHER MIKKI DREAM1:34.1 
2012GRAN PREMIO GENERAL ARTIGASG2ARES20WALTER R. BAEZ16-h2400 MTGREAT SHADOW2 PANADERO PAL2:28"799 CPS. - 6 CPS. 1/2
2012CLASICO PERU (R.O.U.) PALAFRENERO3SEBASTIAN SILVEIRA11-g1100 MTYUCATAN DI JOB CAMPANILE41:04"06PZO. - 1 CPO. 1/2
2012CLASICO ALBERTO DENBY CAMPANILE4NELSON GONZALEZ5-e1300 MTSUPER TALK2 LOCOMOTOR71:16.633 CPS. 1/2 - 3 CPS. 1/2
2012CLASICO MASCAGNI CAMPANILE4NELSON GONZALEZ5-e1400 MTHIDDEN HORSE3 PALATINADOR1:23"89HCO. X 1 CPO. 3/4
2012DUBAI CITY OF GOLDG2MIKHAIL GLINKAHERMAN J. BROWN3-c2410 MTCAMPANOLOGIST CAVALRYMAN22:33.60 
2011PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3TESTOSTERONEPASCAL BARY14-f2400 MTCHEGEI HAS CAMPANILLAS22:31.20 
2011COPA 4 DE JULIOG1VUELVE RUBEN MRAMON MORALES10-a1800 MTSPANISH RIDGE2 POMEROY STAR1:53.4684TH RUNNING
2011LECOMTE STAKESG3WILKINSON5NEIL J. HOWARD28.18 FPANTS ON FIRE3 ACTION READY1:40.97 
2011FAIR GROUNDS HANDICAPG3EXPANSION4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN19-b9 F (±)SLEEPLESS KNIGHT DUBIOUS MISS21:54.94 
2011LOUISIANA DERBYG2PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b9 FNEHRO MUCHO MACHO MAN1:49.92NK R NAPRAVNIK 1ST FEMALE JOCKEY TO WIN
2011COUNT FLEET STAKES MONZON8IGNACIO CORREAS IV5-e8.32 FJ JS LUCKY TRAIN PANTS ON FIRE31:42.42FT, 6R, M- 1- 3½- HD
2011MERVIN H. MUNIZ JR. MEMORIAL HANDICAPG2SMART BID3H. GRAHAM MOTION11-g9 FEXPANSION4 MORYBA1:49.97TURF: FIRM
2011STC MAGIC NIGHT STAKESG2ALTAR616-a1200 MTPANE IN THE GLASS AEROBATICS31:11.83 
2011CITY AND SUBURBAN HANDICAP SPANISH DUKEJOHN DUNLOP1-k10 FRESURGE RAMONA CHASE2:07.50 
2011AJC CHAMPAGNE STAKESG1HELMET87-f1600MPANE IN THE GLASS FAST AND SEXY1:40.32 
2011VICTORIA MILEG1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f1600MBUENA VISTA14 LADY ALBA ROSA1:31.9 
2011TATTERSALLS GOLD CUPG1SO YOU THINKAIDAN P. O’BRIEN13-a10.5 FCAMPANOLOGIST FAMOUS NAME2:14.08 
2011KING GEORGE V STAKES BROWN PANTHER2TOM DASCOMBE19-b12 FCENSUS6 WELL SHARP2:36.93GS. 18R. 6-1-2
2011CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRESG1SPANISH RIDGE2RAMON MORALES4-o8.5 FEL SURI GATO PASO1:45:67 
2011DALLAS TURF CUP STAKES DEANS KITTENMICHAEL J. MAKER1-n8.5 FEXPANSION4 UNBRIDLEDS HEART1:40.90TURF: FIRM
2011ORCHID STAKESG3LA LUNA DE MIELH. GRAHAM MOTION9-e12 FGIANTS PLAY ENDLESS EXPANSE2:25.76 
2011PRIX DE MALLERETG2TESTOSTERONEPASCAL BARY14-f2400MCAMPANILLAS2 SHANKARDEH2:28.60ST CLOUD
2011PRIX JACQUES DE BREMOND GLAD SKYJ. L. PELLETAN1-i1600MLIANG KAY BLUE PANIS1.43.69VICHY
2011GEOFFREY FREER STAKESG3CENSUS6RICHARD HANNON9-f13 FBROWN PANTHER2 TIMES UP22:48.46GOING GOOD;
2011OETTINGEN-RENNENG2SHAMALGANA. SAVUJEV19-b1600MALIANTHUS BLUE PANIS1.37.48 
2011ST. LEGER STAKESG1MASKED MARVEL3JOHN H. M. GOSDEN5-h14.60 FBROWN PANTHER2 SEA MOON23:00.44 NCR
2011STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2STREAMA21-a1500MPANE IN THE GLASS FLORENTINA141:30.31 
2011PREIS VON EUROPAG1CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c2400MIBICENCO2 EARL OF TINSDAL2:28.66 
2011JACK GOODMAN STAKES SECRET CIRCLE4ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-g6 FGALEX PANETTONE41:08.28TRACK: FAST
2011GRAN PREMIO DEL JOCKEY CLUB ITALIANOG1CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c2400MARRIGO LORD CHAPARRAL22:27.40 
2011INTERNATIONAL BOSPHORUS CUPG2INDIAN DAYSJAMES GIVEN4-r2400 MTCAMPANOLOGIST SUPERSTITION9  
2011ISTANBUL B.BLDG3TRANSACOUSTIC20-b1900PAN RIVER2 KURTINIADIS  
2011QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUPG1SNOW FAIRY7EDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-k2200 MTAVENTURA17 APAPANE2:11.60TURF: FIRM
2011GRAN PREMIO PALERMOG1CURIOSO SLAM8-f1600 MTPANEGIRICO2 FOOT DART1:32.55 
2011TRIUMPH HURDLEG1ZARKANDARPAUL F. NICHOLLS9-c17 FUNACCOMPANIED3 GRANDOUET3:54.20 TURF: GOOD
2011CLASICO GOBERNADOR DE LA MUNICIPAL DE BUENOS AIRES BUNGLING BOY18-a1800 MTTRIBALISTA2 PANEGIRICO2  
2011ALLEGED STAKES UNACCOMPANIED3DERMOT K. WELD9-f10 FCILIUM2 ST NICHOLAS ABBEY2:24.26 
2011PEGASUS STAKESG3PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b8.5 FCONCEALED IDENTITY TURBO COMPRESSOR1:42.89 
2011MSS SECURITY STAKES PANIPIQUE1-e1100MTHATS NOT IT PONTIANA31:03.08 
2011AJC SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG3SHARED REFLECTIONS2311200MSTREAMA PANE IN THE GLASS1:09.52 
2011TOKYO PRINCESS SHO MANIERISMEMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA16-g1800MOGON HIRITSU LA CAMPANA91:54.3 
2011AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1HELMET8PETER SNOWDEN7-f1400 MTUATE2 PANE IN THE GLASS1:24.00 
2011NAGRODA WIOSENNA (P1) BLACK PANTERA14-c1600 MT     
2011AJC SILVER SHADOW STAKESG3PANE IN THE GLASS2-s1200MFLORENTINA14 STREAMA  
2011COSMO BULK KINEN KURA KINKOYOSHINORI DOYAMA9-b1800MSHORIDA BANZAI COPANO KACHIDOKI1:56.0 
2011STAYERS CUP SAMURAI JAPAN3-f2600MMAKINO SPARK KURA KINKO2:47.9 
2011DECEMBER FESTIVAL HURDLEG1UNACCOMPANIED3DERMOT K. WELD9-f16 FTHOUSAND STARS3 OSCARS WELL3:54.40SF. 7R. 1½-2-15
2011EIDER HANDICAP CHASE COMPANERO6HOWARD JOHNSON3-j4M1F     
2010ARC RICH HILL MILEG2LA ETOILE2-b1600MMILL DUCKIE PANAMA201:34.19 
2010TULIP SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G3SHORYU MOONSHOZO SASAKI121600MAPAPANE A SHIN RETURNS1:36.1 
2010DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSICG1DAR RE MIJ.H.M. GOSDEN13-c2410MBUENA VISTA14 SPANISH MOON42:31.84TURF FIRM
2010MRC OAKLEIGH PLATEG1STARSPANGLEDBANNERLEON CORSTENS22-b1100MARINOS2 HERE DE ANGELS1:03.16DH 2ND & 3RD
2010PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON BLUE PANISF. CHAPPET13-c1600MLUNACAT2 SORMIOU1.39.65 
2010WITHERS STAKESG3AFLEET AGAINROBERT E. REID, JR.2-n8 FIBBOYEE SPANGLED STAR1:34.05TRACK: FAST - 5R, M- 1½- 4¼
2010WOODFORD RESERVE MANHATTAN HANDICAPG1WINCHESTER10CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-w10 FGIO PONTI EXPANSION41:59.46FM, 11R, M- ½- 1- HD
2010GRAN PREMIO DI MILANOG1JAKKALBERRY2EDMONDO BOTTI1-e2400 MTGETAWAY7 CAMPANOLOGIST2:29.60 
2010PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC (PRIX DE LA JONCHERE)G3SORMIOUCYRIAQUE G. DIARD231600 MTBLUE PANIS EMERALD COMMANDER1:37.10 
2010GOLDEN JUBILEE STAKES (CORK AND ORRERY STAKES)G1STARSPANGLEDBANNERAIDAN P. OBRIEN22-b6 FSOCIETY ROCK KINSALE KING1:12.57 
2010MAN OWAR STAKESG1GIO PONTICHRISTOPHE CLEMENT2-g11 FMISSION APPROVED EXPANSION42:16.20FM, 8R, M- NK- ½- 1¼
2010PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE BLUE PANISF. CHAPPET13-c1600 MTSEMOS2 LOCHINVER21:42.30 
2010RHEINLAND-POKAL (ARAL-POKAL)G1CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c2400MAPPEL AU MAITRE ZAZOU22:40.81 
2010NUNTHORPE STAKESG1SOLE POWEREDWARD LYNAM1-p5 FSTARSPANGLEDBANNER PICCADILLY FILLY0.57.14 
2010PIRATE’S BOUNTY STAKESGATO GO WINROBERT TROEGER2-d6 FSPANIARD4 TRUEST LEGEND1:09.76TRACK: FAST; 6R; M- ½- 1¾- ½
2010VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPG1WANTED8PETER MOODY7-d1200MEAGLE FALLS STARSPANGLEDBANNER1:10.11 
2010JULY CUPG1STARSPANGLEDBANNERAIDAN P. O’BRIEN22-b6 FEQUIANO ALVERTA1:09.81 
2010CLASICO CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZG2MUSTANG FORCEEDGARDO O. MARTUCCI23-a1800 MTPANEGIRICO2 STAR RUNNER41:47.33 
2010OAK TREE DERBYG2FANTASTIC PICKJAMES LLOYD7-a9 FBLUE PANIS KID EDWARD1:48.51HD- ½- NK. 22-1
2010DUBAI CITY OF GOLDG2CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c2485 MTPAN RIVER2 GOLDEN SWORD52:37.36 
2010ARC TRIAL STAKESG3DANGEROUS MIDGEBRIAN MEEHAN1-x11 FRAINBOW PEAK CAMPANOLOGIST2:19.45 
2010QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUPG1SNOW FAIRY7EDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-k2200 MTMEISHO BELUGA APAPANE2:12.50TURF: FIRM
2010LEXUS CHASEG1PANDORAMANOEL MEADE1-p24 FMONEY TRIX JONCOL6:30.00SH. 12R, 10F. 6-¾-2½
2010MEGURO KINENG2COPANO JINGU16-h2500MIKE DRAGON PHOENICORN2:34.8 
2010SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASEG3MERIGOANDREW PARKER6-e4M 110YGONE TO LUNCH NO PANIC28m 11.40sGD. 30R, 7F. 9-19-6
2010CLASICO LUIS MARIA DOYHENARDG3SIPAN DAGH3-n1000 MTINQUIRRY PIQUITO2  
2010CLASICO MIGUEL CANEG2ES CORINO9-c1600 MTPANEGIRICO2 EXPRESSIVE HALO1:33.87 
2010CLASICO PEDRO GOENAGAG3SIPAN DAGH3-n1400 MTPORTO SEB DREAM STORM2  
2010POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATAG2STAR RUNNER41-w1600 MTDREAM STORM2 SIPAN DAGH  
2010YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS]G1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f2400MSAINT EMILION12 AGNES WALTZ2:29.91ST. & 2ND. DH, OPEN TO FOREIGN TRAINED HORSE
2010OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS]G1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f1600MOKEN SAKURA A SHIN RETURNS1:33.3 
2010MRC 1,000 GUINEAS PRELUDEG3DIVORCES2-o1400MSISTINE ANGEL PANIPIQUE1:24.26 
2010SHUKA SHOG1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f2000MANIMATE BIO APRICOT FIZZ1:58.4FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2010CLASICO AGUSTIN B. GAMBIERG3SIPAN DAGH3-n1200 MT     
2010CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERASG3SIPAN DAGH3-n1500 MT     
2010PRIX FERDINAND DUFAUREG1SAINT DU CHENET3-c4100MKAUTO STONE OLE COMPANERO  
2010PRIX JEAN STERNG2SAINT DU CHENET3-c4.100 MOLE COMPANERO ALLEN VORAN  
2010PRIX FLEURETG3SAINT DU CHENET3-c4.100 MKEEPING GOLD OLE COMPANERO  
2010AMLIN 1965 LIMITED INTERMEDIATE HANDICAP CHASEG2MASTER MINDEDP. NICHOLLS719 FIMSINGINGTHEBLUES PANJO BERE4:42.74GS , 6R , 5F , 16-5-NSE
2010OAK HALL STAKES IDE LIKE A DOUBLEBRYON J. GILBERT1-l7 FPANTARA PHANTOM CHIEF JAY1:24.11FT, 8R, M- 1¼- ¾- 2
2010DEBUTANTE STAKES LITTLE WIDOW MAKERCHARLES EDWIN SMITH7-a5.5 FSPANISH ROYALTY LIL DANCER1:06.20FT, 5R, M- 3¼- 9½
2010JAMESTOWN STAKESPINK PALLETHAMILTON A. SMITH1-n5.5 FLAST OUT OF PANAMA SECRET RIDE1:04.10FM, 6R, M- 1- 3¼- 2¾
2010NAGRODA DORPATA BLACK PANTERAT. KLUCZYNSKI14-c1200KARKADO NONITO21:14.6 
2010OKAN SHO KURA KINKO9-b2600MSAMURAI JAPAN MASANO DEFEAT2:53.2 
2010DOEI KINEN HONEST JOHN816-c2000MCOPANO KACHIDOKI PACICO JULIAE2:07.0 
2010STAYERS CUP MAKINO SPARK21-a2600MCOPANO KACHIDOKI MAMBO PARTNER2:52.1 
2010KAGETSU SHO SAMURAI JAPAN3-f1800MPACICO JULIAE MASANO DEFEAT1:57.4 
2010KONOTORI SHO COSMO HALLELUJAH11-c1700 MTLUCKY GARDEN TAGANO PANDEMIC1:52.40 
2010CLASICO DE LOS SPRINTERSG1PANIVINO17-b1200 MT   1:10.40 
2010CUMHURBASKANLIGI (TURKISH PRESIDENCY CUP)G1PAN RIVER2RASIM TETIK1-l2400 MTROMAN EMPIRE9 ZAMBEZI92.38.25 
2010GROSSER HANSA-PREIS - DEUTSCHLANDPREISG1CAMPANOLOGIST12-c2400 MTWIENER WALZER4 QUIJANO  
2010SACHSENPREIS FALUN25-h2000MSCHUTZENJUNKER GLAD PANTHER  
2010PREIS VON DAHLWITZ ILLO4-n2000MDERWISCH2 PANYU  
2009HONG KONG VASEG1DARYAKANADE ROYER-DUPRE1-e2400 MTSPANISH MOON4 KASBAH BLISS2:27.51GD. 13R. SH-½-½
2009LIGHTNING NOVICES CHASEG2PANJO BEREG L MOORE312M 1FCALGARY BAY FREE WORLD74m 17.80sGS. 6R, 5F. ¾-16-22
2009TCK JO O HAIG3YAMATO MARIONA. ADACHI4-r1800MYUKICHAN PANORAMA BEAUTY1:53.3JPN-III
2009BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE STAKES (C&G)G3REAL SAGA2-j1100MREWARD FOR EFFORT STARSPANGLEDBANNER1:03.71 
2009DELOITTE NOVICE HURDLEG1PANDORAMANOEL MEADE1-p2M 2FWESTERN CHARMER2 ZARINAVA4m 31.20sSF. 4R, 3F. 10-4½
2009FLYINGBOLT NOVICE CHASEG2MADE IN TAIPANTHOMAS MULLINS3-e16 FHOTEL HILAMAR NORTHERN ALLIANCE24:26.20HY. 9R, 6F. 5-1¼-13
2009DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSICG1EASTERN ANTHEMM. BIN SHAFYA5-h2400MSPANISH MOON4 PURPLE MOON2:31.84TURF GOOD
2009MAGHULL NOVICES CHASEG1KALAHARI KINGFERDY MURPHY12-e16 FTATENEN MADE IN TAIPAN4:08.20GS. 6R, 5F. 8-NK-2¼
2009YOMIURI MILERS CUPG2SUPER HORNETYOSHITO YAHAGI8-f1600MCOMPANY2 SMILE JACK1:33.9 
2009BTC LORD MAYORS CUPG3RAMPANT LION310-d1615MSOLO FLYER2 RAGS TO RICHES31:36.44 
2009UNION-RENNENG2WIENER WALZER4JENS HIRSCHBERGER21-a2200 MTORIENTAL LION PANYU2:16.817 RAN
2009HARDWICKE STAKESG2BRONZE CANNONJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1-m12 FCAMPANOLOGIST DANSANT32:27.59 
2009NAKAYAMA KINENG2COMPANY2H. OTONASHI91800MDREAM JOURNEY2 ADMIRE FUJI1:49.2 
2009GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUDG1SPANISH MOON4SIR MICHAEL STOUTE4-m2400 MTALPINE ROSE4 YOUMZAIN2:27.40 
2009KOREAN OAKSG2PANGPANG1-w1800 MTSANGSEUNG ILRO LEADING VELOCITY1:58.60 
2009TOTEPOOL ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKESG3JUKEBOX JURY2MARK JOHNSTON22-a10.5 FCAMPANOLOGIST DUNCAN72:09.95 
2009PRIX DU HARAS DE LA HUDERIE FROZEN POWERS. BIN SUROOR22-d1400MBOLTCITY BLUE PANIS125 
2009VRC FESTIVAL STAKES COMMON INTEREST1000MSTARSPANGLEDBANNER MORFONTAINE:57.99 
2009PRIX FOYG2SPANISH MOON4SIR MICHAEL STOUTE4-m2400 MTVISION DETAT CROSSHARBOUR2:28.70 
2009CLASICO MIGUEL FORT MAGOTG3SARALICIAALFONSO ARIAS16-a1800MSALUD PANTERA TEMPESTAD151:50.80 
2009CAULFIELD GUINEASG1STARSPANGLEDBANNER22-b1600MCARRARA6 MANHATTAN RAIN1:35.69 
2009HDF MCNEIL STAKESG3STARSPANGLEDBANNER22-b1200MTOLLESPRIT ECLAIR FASTPASS1:10.25 
2009VAIN STAKES STARSPANGLEDBANNER22-b1100MECLAIR FASTPASS DJATALA1:04.10 
2009RED SMITH HANDICAPG2EXPANSION4CHAD C. BROWN19-b11 FGRAND COUTURIER SPICE ROUTE2:18.93TURF: FIRM
2009MILE CHAMPIONSHIPG1COMPANY2HIDETAKA OTONASHI91600MMEINER FALKE SAHPRESA1:33.2 
2009TENNO SHO (AUTUMN)G1COMPANY2HIDETAKA OTONASHI92000MSCREEN HERO VODKA61:57.2 
2009MAINICHI OKANG2COMPANY2H. OTONASHI91800MVODKA6 HIGHER GAME1:45.3 
2009TOKYO CINDERELLA MILE PANORAMA BEAUTYMAKOTO MATSUSHIRO22-d1600MRHEIN JEWEL2 FUSAICHI MIRAI1:40.9 
2009QUEEN SHOYUKICHANHIROMI YAMAZAKI2-w1800MT M YOKADO PANORAMA BEAUTY1:54.5JPN-III
2009HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIESAPAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f1600MANIMATE BIO BEST CRUISE1:34.9JPN-I
2009CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKESG3MAWATHEEQMARCUS TREGONING2-f12 FCAMPANOLOGIST MY KINGDOM OF FIFE2:27.33 
2009WINTER HILL STAKESG3CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c10 FBANKABLE3 MY KINGDOM OF FIFE2:02.44 
2009ARC TRIAL STAKESG3DOCTOR FREMANTLEMICHAEL STOUTE1-n11 FLOOK HERE4 CAMPANOLOGIST2:19.97 
2009KNIGHT FRANK NOVICE CHASEG1PANDORAMANOEL MEADE1-p3 MILESWEAPONS AMNESTY CATCH ME6m 23.20sYG. 9R, 8F. SH-3½-1
2009DRINMORE NOVICE CHASEG1PANDORAMANOEL MEADE1-p2M 4FALPHA RIDGE JERED5m 23.20sHY. 8R, 4F. 7-DIST-¾
2009FORTRIA CHASEG2BIG ZEBC A MURPHY13-a2 MILESMADE IN TAIPAN WATSON LAKE4m 11.70sSH. 5R. ½-10-6
2009BASBAKANLIK (TURKISH PRIME MINISTRY CUP)G1INSPECTOR613-a2000 MTKURTINIADIS PAN RIVER22.03.28 
2009DR JOHN POWER HANDICAP RAMPANT LION310-d1200MSIMPLEST NUCLEAR MEDICINE1:11.02 
2009LONE STAR OAKS MY SPANXALLEN MILLIGAN9-f8.5 FBUSY MASS FOURSTARATTRACTION21:43:188 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2009AXMINSTER CARPETS CATHEDRAL STAKES JUDD STREETEVE JOHNSON-HOUGHTON12-b6 FPALACE MOON2 SPANISH BOUNTY1.12.24 
2009FRUHJAHRS DREIJAHRIGEN-PREIS (BMW HANDLER TROPHY)G3GLAD PANTHERUWE OSTMANN1-i2000 MTSAPHIR10 NIGHT MAGIC32:08.38 
2009LINCOLN HANDICAP EXPRESSO STARJOHN H. M. GOSDEN9-f8 FZAAHID FLIPANDO1:36.51GF, 20R, 2½-1¼-HD
2009INTERNATIONAL BOSPHORUS CUPG2HALICARNASSUSM CHANNON4-r2400 MTPAN RIVER2 SASSOALORO  
2009MIZUHO SHO COPANO KACHIDOKI2-d1800MMOERE ETOILE FUJINO DAI HIT1:56.7 
2009DOEI KINEN COPANO KACHIDOKI2-d2000MHIRO ANGELO MYSTIC DIA2:05.7 
2009STAYERS CUP COPANO KACHIDOKI2-d2600MB B DARKRAI ONWARD MEMORIA2:51.3 
2009FUKUYAMA OKAN GRASS LEGEND3-i1800MDREAM PANDORA IMAKATSU WEEDS2:00.4 
2009SWORDLESTOWN CUP NOVICE CHASEG1BARKER3WILLIAM P. MULLINS7-e16 FFORPADYDEPLASTERER MADE IN TAIPAN4:25.70 SH
2009GROSSER PREIS DER SPARKASSE DORTMUND DARING TIGER28-h2000MPANYU ATILA SHER DANON  
2008COUNT FLEET STAKES GIANT MOONRICHARD SCHOSBERG3-g8.32 FSPANKY FISCHBEIN ROMAN EMPEROR31:41.14TRACK: FAST
2008LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESDOBLE QUEBRADOJAMES E. HODGES8-h7 FPANTARA PHANTOM CUBERA21:27.29FT, 10R, M- HD- 6½
2008SILK ROAD STAKESG3FINE GRAINH. NAGAHAMA14-a1200MCOPANO FUJIN SUTEKI SHINSUKE KUN1:09.1 
2008NAKAYAMA KINENG2COMPANY2H. OTONASHI91800MEISHIN DOVER AIR SHADY1:47.3 
2008CRESCENT CITY DERBYIDE LIKE A DOUBLEBRYON J. GILBERT1-l8.5 FPANTARA PHANTOM CUBERA21:43.66FT, 9R, M-7¼, 3¾, HD
2008DUNBOYNE CASTLE HOTEL & SPA NOVICE HURDLEG2JEREDNOEL MEADE32 MILESMADE IN TAIPAN NARQUOIS4m 2.50sGY. 6R. 2-7-2½
2008WEATHERBYS IRELAND GSB HURDLEG3PACO JACKJOSEPH CROWLEY5-g2 MILESMISS FANCY PANTS CEST CA4m 1.30sGY. 12R. NK-2½-5
2008SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKESG1JUSTE MOMENTED.T. OBRIEN261200MZIPANESE SERIOUS SPEED1:09.71 
2008WEATHERBYS BANK FURTHER FLIGHT STAKES GULL WING2MICHAEL BELL6-e14 FSHIPMASTER3 SPANISH HIDALGO3:12.65 
2008DONCASTER MILE STAKES MEDICINE PATH2PETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM3-o8 FDONT PANIC3 BABODANA1:41.27 
2008FEILDEN STAKES CAMPANOLOGISTMARK JOHNSTONE12-c9 FKANDAHAR RUN POET81:54.15 
2008YOMIURI MILERS CUPG2COMPANY2HIDETAKA OTONASHI91600MNISHINO MANAMUSUME EISHIN DOVER1:33.6 
2008PRIX CERES JAPAN7DAVID SMAGA21-a1600 MTVERBA5 MAREE BASSE134"90SAINT CLOUD
2008LINGFIELD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3ALESSANDRO VOLTAAIDAN P. O’BRIEN13-e11.5 FKING OF ROME3 CAMPANOLOGIST2:28.905 RAN
2008BTC DOOMBEN CUPG1SARRERAMICHAEL D. MORONEY4-d2020 MTRAMPANT LION3 LIKE IT IS32:03.38 
2008ASTON PARK STAKES TRANQUIL TIGERHENRY CECIL4-r13,5FREGAL FLUSH SPANISH HIDALGO2:52.31 
2008GAZI KOSUSUG1PAN RIVER2RASIM TETIK1-l2400 MTNIHALIM PONTIAC72:28.03TURF: FIRM
2008KING EDWARD VII STAKESG2CAMPANOLOGISTSAEED BIN SUROOR12-c12 FCONDUIT4 TOP LOCK2:31.24 
2008ITC IPSWICH CUP BIANCA19G. WATERHOUSE2-j2150MRAMPANT LION3 ART SUCCESS2:14.32 
2008TATTS QLD TATTERSALLS CUPG3BALLACKDANNY T. O’BRIENC72200 MTFAST FUTURE RAMPANT LION32:21.63FAST FUTURE 1ST, DQD
2008QTC P.J. OSHEA STAKESG2SCENIC SHOTD. MORTON262200MRAMPANT LION3 DOUGS MATE2:19.28 
2008YORK STAKESG2PIPEDREAMER3JOHN GOSDEN6-e10.5 FCAMPANOLOGIST SUPASEUS2:08.28 
2008PRIX LA MOSKOWA LIMATUSP. VOVCENKO7-b3000 MTHIGH MAINTENANCE5 SPANISH HIDALGO3:12.50CHANTILLY
2008PREMIO DOMINGO SEGUNDO HERRERA MARTINEZG2GATO DE LA LUNAP BAEZA71500 MTPANCHITO MIO EL MILAGRO91:29.02 
2008DONNIE WILHITE MEMORIAL HANDICAP ENJOY THE SCOREJERRY HARDIN12-b8 FNOBLE BANDIT MY SPANX1:39.82 
2008KRONIMUS-RENNEN SMOOTH OPERATOR5M. HOFER7-f1200 MTSARABIA2 GLAD PANTHER1:12.33 
2008ARC TRIAL STAKESG3BLUE MONDAY3ROGER CHARLTON7-a11 FSPANISH MOON4 MULTIDIMENSIONAL2:20.62 
2008CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESSAUCEY EVENINGH. GRAHAM MOTION16-g8.5 FTEN CHURROS SPANISH ICE1:43.14TRACK: FAST
2008TCK DISTAFF PAPHIOPEDILUM8-f1800MDAIWA ONDINE PANORAMA BEAUTY1:54.3 
2008LA COPAG3SHAPANDAZGABRIEL MELEJ2-g2.400MGESTO DE HONOR MARISCAL MARMONT2:27.40 
2008STAYERS STAKES AIR ZIPANGUH. FUJIWARA4-r3600MFLOTATION6 TOKAI ELITE3:48.1JPN-II
2008BARRY & SANDRA KELLY MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLEG1MIKAEL DHAGUENETW P MULLINS7-d2M 4FPANDORAMA AURA ABOUT YOU5m 7.50sHY. 3R. 7-DIST
2008MONKSFIELD NOVICE HURDLEG2PANDORAMANOEL MEADE1-p20 FALPHA RIDGE NO FULL5:11.20HY, 5R, M: 26-DIST-27
2008NOEL NOVICES CHASEG2DEEP PURPLE6EVAN WILLIAMS3-c2M 3FTURKISH SURPRISE PANJO BERE4m 50.10sGS. 5R. 3½-3¾-22
2008PERSIAN WAR NOVICES HURDLEG2HELLS BAYP F NICHOLLS1-x2M 4FTARABLAZE NO PANIC24m 52.00sGD. 10R. 5-5-4½
2008ANDROMEDA STAKES YAMANIN KINGLYH. KAWACHI3-c2000 MTDOUBLE TIMPANI HOKKO PAS DE CHAT1:59.40 
2008SCHIAVELLO STAKES ROSTOVA2321000 MTIM A SMARTY PANTS2 DANCESCAPE0:58:76 
2008ERKEK TAY DENEME (TURKISH 2000 GUINEAS)G1MARACAIBO12K. ARDA9-f1600 MTPAN RIVER2 OGLUMEMRE1:35.22 
2008TATTS QLD MEMBERS CUP RAMPANT LION310-d1600MCOLONIAL LASS NEXGEN1:35.26 
2008D.S. SHINE YOUNG MEMORIAL FUTURITY - FILLY DIV.SHUTUPANDDANCESTANLEY W. ROBERTS1-a5FLITTLESHAWGIRL SILK STREAM2:59.20TRACK WET FAST
2008OPELOUSAS STAKES SHINING MOMENT44-r6FHUMBLE STORM KATHY SHUTUPANDDANCE1:12.30TRACK FAST
2008LA SENORITA STAKES MY SPANXALLEN MILLIGAN9-f8 FTHE CAT WHO BUSY MASS1:35.50TURF: FIRM
2008STINSON BEACH STAKES ITALIAN RULESOSCAR GARCIA14-c6 FPLEASURE GROUNDS SAIPAN41:09.20ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST
2008KNIGHTS CHOICE STAKESLADYLEDUEBONNIE JENNE4-r6.5 FBELLA CAMPANA MIMIS ROAD WARRIOR1:16.406 STARTERS; WON BY 8 LENGTHS (JRD)
2008DOUBLE DELTA STAKES DREAMING OF LIZWAYNE M. CATALANO268.5 FVANCY PANTS TIGHT PRECISION1:42.77TRACK: FAST - OFF TURF
2008OAKBANK STAKES THE CHUNKSTER2-r1100MLETMEENTERTAINYOU ZIPANESE1:04.29 
2008TOKYO CINDERELLA MILE MISS JOKER4YOSHIYUKI YANO3-n1600MPANORAMA BEAUTY OLIVIA FOUNTAIN1:40.7 
2008MRC MERSON COOPER STAKES CORSAIRE621-a1000 MTTAKE THE RAP2 IM A SMARTY PANTS20:57.99 
2008MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP SPANISH MISSIONS. DAVIS1-o8 FPUPPETEER2 STARVINSKY1:35.02TURF: GOOD
2008CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLIES)SAUCEY EVENINGH. GRAHAM MOTION16-g7 FSPANISH ICE TEN CHURROS1:21.84 
2008MONTPELIER FOUNDATION CUP POPLAR GROVE3NEIL MORRIS9-e8 FE RACER PAN ADAM1:46.80FM. 3R.
2008KOKURA NISAI STAKESG3DE GRATIAHIROSHI MIYAMOTO4-k1200MKOEI HEART TSURUMARU JAPAN1:09.1 
2008ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKESG3MULTIDIMENSIONALHENRY CECIL13-c10.5 FBAHIA BREEZE SPANISH MOON42:22.92 
2008BRITAIN GOT TALENT PARADISE STAKES CESARE2JAMES FANSHAWE5-h8 FDONT PANIC3 DRUMFIRE31.46.36 
2008BUCKHOUNDS STAKES SPANISH MOON4MICHAEL STOUTE4-m12 FMUNSEF PETARA BAY2.30.87 
2008AUGUST STAKES SPANISH MOON4MICHAEL STOUTE4-m11.5 FRONALDSAY HATTAN2:24.83 
2008PENDIL NOVICES CHASEG2OSLOTPAUL NICHOLLS 20.5 FLEAD ON2 PANCAKE85:15.00GD
2008GUILLERMO DEL PEDREGAL HERRERA SOY CASABLANQUINO5-i2.000MSHACKLETON5 BAD COMPANY2  
2007FUNABASHI KINEN PRIDE KIMMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA22-b1000MGLORY WINNER AYAPAN0:58.1NCR
2007EMPRESS HAITOSEN JO OMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA4-d2100MFUSAICHI PANDORA SOUND THE BEACH2:16.4JPN-II
2007BOURBONETTE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3SEALY HILLMARK E. CASSE2-o8 FPANTY RAID ASPIRING51:37.51HD
2007SUBARU STAKES MONTE TAIUNY. MATSUYAMA21-a1400MSUZU JAPAN WILD WONDER21:23.2 
2007BLACK-EYED SUSAN STAKESG2PANTY RAIDTODD A. PLETCHER2-c9 FWINNING POINT BARONESS THATCHER1:50.07TRACK: FAST
2007GRANDE PREMIO SAO PAULOG1QUICK ROADJOAO MACEDO2-h2400 MTLAMICO STEVE PANTALEON2:32.18 
2007CLASICO LUIS LARRAíN P. SHAPANDAZ2-g1300 MTCALAMARO FUNNY JOKE  
2007GALLINULE STAKESG3ALEXANDER OF HALESAIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-e10 FSPANISH HARLEM4 EYSHAL2:09.60 
2007NEMZETI DIJG2SALDENZARPAPP I. II.16-c1600MPALO VERDE MARCIPAN1:35,3 
2007CANDY ECLAIR STAKES HADDIE BE GOODMARK A. HENNIG1-w6 FSPANISH LULLABY MOHEGAN SKY1:01.54TURF: FIRM
2007PREMIO ROYAL MARES CRANKY SPANKYMAURIZIO GRASSI3-j1600MDOCKSIL MY CENTRAL  
2007ROYAL HUNT CUP ROYAL OATHJOHN GOSDEN9-c8 FFLIPANDO VORTEX71:39.78 
2007G.P. JOAO BORGES FILHOG2PARAGUAIO23-l2400 MTPANTALEON INDIANETTE22:27:20 
2007AMERICAN OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1PANTY RAIDTODD A. PLETCHER2-c10 FVALBENNY ANAMATO2:01.53 
2007ANZAC HANDICAP BUCKLE YOUR BELT2-g1600MKORAU ROAD BLACK PANTHER41:34.75 
2007TYRO STAKES LANTANA MOBSTEVEN M. ASMUSSENA135.5 FSPANKY FISCHBEIN RUN SULLY RUN1:03.83TRACK: FAST
2007LIGHT HEARTED HANDICAP SMART AND FANCYANTHONY DUTROW1-e5 FTRULY BLUSHED SPANISH LULLABY0:56.08TURF FIRM
2007STARDUST STAKESPANTARA PHANTOMPATRICK MOUTON3-d6 FSMITH B QUICK WEST COAST TIME1:11.31TRACK: FAST
2007SEKIYA KINENG3COMPANY2H. OTONASHI91600MSYMBOLI GRAN MICHAEL BAROWS1:31.8 
2007ACOMB STAKESG3FAST COMPANY5BRIAN MEEHAN527 FLUCIFER SAM WITHOUT A PRAYER1:26.66 
2007GRAN PREMIO CITTA DI NAPOLI LE CADRE NOIRA. RENZONI22-d1000 MSAKHEES SONG PATAPAN2  
2007POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1MATTO MONDOJOSE TOMAS ALLENDE1-l1700 MTPANGUILEMO2 FUNNY JOKE1:40.02 
2007MVRC IAN MCEWEN STAKESG3HERE DE ANGELSD.L. FREEDMAN4-n1000MGOLD EDITION3 DR NIPANDTUCK:57.41 
2007SAPPORO KINENFUSAICHI PANDORATOSHIAKI SHIRAI8-f2000MAGNES ARK SAKURA MEGA WONDER2:00.1JPN-II
2007CONCERN HANDICAP STARSPANGLED GATORWILLIAM GOWAN1-c8.5FELECTRIC CHANT MIDDLEWEIGHT1:44.03TURF FIRM
2007SUNNYS HALO STAKES JUSTACLOWNROBERT YOUNG7-f8FCANNY6 PANTARA PHANTOM1:39.16TURF FIRM
2007ASPIRANT STAKESLAW ENFORCEMENTMARK A. HENNIG5-c6 FSPANKY FISCHBEIN PIQUANTE CAT1:10.09TRACK: FAST
2007MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1GOLD EDITION3RONALD E. MAUND22-d1200 MTVORMISTA DR NIPANDTUCK1:10.37TURF: DEAD; 12 RAN
2007BERTRAM F. BONGARD STAKESBIG TRUCK2BARCLAY TAGG14-c7 FSPANKY FISCHBEIN DAZZLING DEREK1:23.64TRACK: FAST
2007MINNEAPOLIS HANDICAP WAYZATA BAYJUDITH A. HICKLIN8-c8.32 FTEPEXPAN KINGSFIELD31:40.34TRACK: FAST
2007NACIONAL RICARDO LYONG1DIANA CAZADORA3-h2000MFEBO APOLO SHAPANDAZ1:58.79 
2007SPINSTER STAKESG1PANTY RAIDTODD A. PLETCHER2-c9 FLADY JOANNE2 TEAMMATE21:51.30TRACK: FAST
2007DEWHURST STAKESG1NEW APPROACHJIM .S. BOLGER19-b7 FFAST COMPANY5 RAVENS PASS1:25.29 
2007FALL STAKES M B SEADALE ROMANS7-f9FTEPEXPAN COME ON CHAS1:51.46TRACK FAST
2007TENNO SHO (AUTUMN)G1MEISHO SAMSONSHIGETADA TAKAHASHI3-l2000MAGNES ARK COMPANY21:58.4 
2007ST. LEGER ITALIANO SPANISH HIDALGOJ.L. DUNLOP1-k2800MRYAN5 MONTALEGRE3:15.66 RAN. MARGINS: 1 3/4, HD, 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2.
2007KBS KYOTO SHO FANTASY STAKESODILE6KOJIRO HASHIGUCHI201400MAIM AT VIP EISHIN PANTHER1:21.1JPN-III
2007EL ENSAYOG1PALOMA INFIELH. CASTILLO14-f2400MSHAPANDAZ TOP22:26.73 
2007CLASICO FANATICO HIPICOG1FORBIDDEN PRINCERAMON MORALES5-j1, 400 MSPANISH MARKET GALVAN21:22:81 
2007QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUPG1DAIWA SCARLETKUNIHIDE MATSUDA4-d2200MFUSAICHI PANDORA SWEEP TOSHO2:11.9 
2007PREMIO CERTOSA DREAM IMPACTL. RICCARDI2-c1000MPAPER SAIS PATAPAN20.55.80 
2007NY STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV.SPANKY FISCHBEINTODD A. PLETCHER22-b6 FPIQUANTE CAT FORT DRUM21:10.16TRACK: FAST
2007FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2KETTLEONEUPMICHAEL A. TOMLINSON3-l9 FHIGH HEELS9 PANTY RAID1:50.28TRACK: FAST
2007CLASICO AGUSTIN MERCADO REVERONG1SPANISH MARKET4-r1-1/16 MILEELTISH EMERALD NOTHINGBUTTHETRUE1:46.02 
2007HERMOSA BEACH HANDICAP SOHGOL3-b12FFOREST MELODY2 WINGSPAN2:26.20TURF FIRM
2007LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE STAKESSTAR GUITARALBERT M. STALL, JR.16-h6 FCUBERA2 PANTARA PHANTOM1:11.18TRACK: FAST
2007HENRY VIII NOVICES CHASEG2MARODIMAP F NICHOLLS3116 FMAHOGANY BLAZE2 PANCAKE84:07.24SF. 5R. 3½-10-8
2007DAMON RUNYON STAKESGIANT MOONRICHARD SCHOSBERG3-g8.5 FSPANKY FISCHBEIN ALEXANDROS61:46.07TRACK: FAST
2007AUSTRALIAN HURDLE SOME ARE BENTR SMERDON243400MGINOLAD PANTANI25:06.38TOUGH WIN WITH 68KG.
2007ALFREDO L S JACKSONG3PANGUILEMO2JUAN CAVIERES5-h1900MCANDELLE SKUKUZA31:54.12 
2007GRAN CLASICO CORONACIONG2SHAPANDAZG. MELEJ2-g2000MFEBO APOLO LE CAPITAIN2:01.75 
2007CALDIRAN KOSUSUG1PAN RIVER21-l1600 MTCLASSIC STORY2 ACTIONMAX  
2007ALAGI DIJG2RUBINIA214-c2000 MTI HAVE A DREAM2 MARCIPAN2:o3:o1 
2007VRC THE STRAIGHT SIX HANDICAP DR NIPANDTUCK14-b1200 MTMISS MOONEY MOONEY HANNA ROSSA1:13.31 
2007PROUD MISS STAKES ZIPANESE10-d1200MSORENSTAM2 DIRTY DENIM1:10.34 
2007QLD TATTERSALLS CUPG3ICE CHARIOTRONALD E. MAUNDC162200 MTRAMPANT LION3 MIRKOLA LASS2:14.46 
2007OAKBANK STAKES ALLSTAR9-h1100MZIPANESE EL MAZE1;04.41 
2007SPRING PLATE DEZIGNA14-a1200MBLACK PANTHER4 TENJUBERRYMUD1:10.25 
2007NOEL MURLESS STAKES LION SANDSLUCA CUMANI21-a14 FSPANISH HIDALGO VEENWOUDEN2.54.45 
2007PREMIO TADOLINA MOMIXGRIZZETTI GALOPPO3-c1600 MTCRANKY SPANKY IRA FUNESTA  
2007MRO KIN SHO Y T TOUCH3-n1700MCOPANO AGURIGURO DOUBLE ARCHER1:50.8 
2007GIFU KIN SHO MARUYO PHOENIX7-c1900MCOPANO AGURIGURO TOMINO DANDY2:03.1 
2007G.P. ANTONIO JOAQUIM PEIXOTO DE CASTRO JR.G2DESEJADO MAXIMODULCINO GUIGNONI9-c2000 MTECO CHALLENGER QUEBRA PANELA2:00:464 STARTERS (JRD)
2007NEGERI GOLD CUP NEW KUALA DIPANGFRANK H. MAYNARD522200 MT   2:12.902ND: SHANTOU MAYOR
2006GARNET STAKESG3LIMITLESS BIDTADASHI KAYO16-a1200MSILVER ZETTO COPANO FUJIN1:10.5 
2006ARC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2WAHID2A. SHARROCK1-n2100MBLACK PANTHER4 TWINKLING82:09.21OPENED FOR C&G
2006OCEAN STAKESNATIVE HEART2NOBORU SAKAMOTO7-c1200MCOPANO FUJIN SYMBOLI GRAN1:08.6 
2006FLOWER CUPG3KISS TO HEAVENHIROFUMI TODA2-r1800MFUSAICHI PANDORA BLUMENBLATT1:48.9 
2006SANKEI OSAKA HAIG2COMPANY2HIDETAKA OTONASHI92000MMACKY MAX SUZUKA MAMBO2:04.5 
2006GRANDE PREMIO FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE PAULA MACHADOG1HEROI DO BAFRA13-b2000MNORTHERN PAN FLY DORCEGO1:58.78 
2006JOHN SMITHS CHAMPION STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACEG2PANGBOURNE3ALAN KING12-g17 FTIDAL BAY KICKS FOR FREE24:17.20GS, 22R, M: NK-1-NK
2006BOB SLATER STAKES JEWELS N GEMSKIRK ZIADIE23-b5FPANDORAS SECRET JUNE TUNE:56.43TURF FIRM
2006COMMONWEALTH BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2SUN KING5NICK ZITO97 FKAZOO3 SPANISH CHESTNUT21:23.30TRACK FAST
2006PRIX CLEOPATREG3ALLOWAY4ANDRE FABRE1-s2100MSANAYA WINGSPAN2:14.50 
2006SEATTLE HANDICAP STARBIRD ROADSHARON ROSS1-e6 FSPANISH HIGHWAY SLEWICIDE CRUISE1:08.60TRACK: FAST
2006YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS]G1KAWAKAMI PRINCESSKATSUICHI NISHIURA4-m2400MFUSAICHI PANDORA ASAHI RISING2:26.2 
2006FOX SPORTS NET HANDICAP SPANISH HIGHWAYBILL TOLLETTA116.5FFLAMETHROWINTEXAN NORMS NEPHEW1:14.40TRACK FAST
2006TRUE NORTH HANDICAPG2ANEW2STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN9-b6 FTIGER12 SPANISH CHESTNUT21:08.10TRACK: FAST
2006COLORADO DERBY TAKEITTOTHEBANKKENNETH J. GLEASON8-f8.5 FSILVERBELLA THE COMPANY VAN1:47.96TRACK FAST; THE COMPANY VAN DQD FROM 2ND
2006THOMAS J. MALLEY STAKES SPANISH LULLABYJ.J. NIXON14-c5.5 FLUCY VALENTINE ACQUILEIA1:02.45TURF FIRM
2006ROSE STAKESG2ADMIRE KISSHIROYOSHI MATSUDA20-a2000MSHELLS LEI FUSAICHI PANDORA1:58.2 
2006LURE STKS AROUND THE CAPE2WILLIAM I. MOTT1-e6 FSPOOKY MULDER SPANISH CHESTNUT21:08.75TRACK: FAST- SWITCHED TO DIRT
2006SHUKA SHOG1KAWAKAMI PRINCESSKATSUICHI NISHIURA4-m2000MASAHI RISING FUSAICHI PANDORA1:58.2 
2006PRIX DE FLOREG3MISS SALVADORS. WATTEL16-h2100 MTWINGSPAN BASTET32:19.70 
2006GRAN PREMIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN BENTA BERRIR. MARTíN1-w2800 MTPANACHE BLANC TURCCI3:03:50 
2006PREMIO UMBRIAG3PATAPAN2ROBERTO BROGI1-u1200MVELVET REVOLVER SANTIAGO ATITLAN1.08.00 
2006QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUPG1FUSAICHI PANDORATOSHIAKI SHIRAI8-f2200MSWEEP TOSHO DIA DE LA NOVIA2:11.6KAWAKAMI PRINCESS DQ 1ST -> 12TH
2006KEIHAN HAIG3AMBERJACK2TAKAO NAKANO1-n1200MCOPANO FUJIN TAMAMO HOT PLAY1:08.3 
2006TENACIOUS HANDICAP KID GRINDSTONEMICHAEL CAMPBELL1-x8.5 FPATRIOT ACT TEPEXPAN1:44.20TRACK FAST
2006KLAQ HANDICAP DILIGENT PROSPECTBILL TOLLETT4-n5.5 FANY QUESTIONS3 SPANISH HIGHWAY1:03.29TRACK: FAST
2006IPSWICH CUP SPHENOPHYTAR. OTTO182150MRAMPANT LION3 MOTIVATE42:10.45 
2006G.P. PRES. ANTONIO CORREA BARBOSAG2EU TAMBEMA12200 MTLEAVING ALONE PANTALEON2:14.66 
2006PRIX FINLANDE CHAIBIADAVID SMAGA1-w1800 MTWINGSPAN TIE BLACK1:56.20 
2006BURGESS QUEEN STAKES PANTENNY8-e1400MTRANSLATE4 PITY ME1:22.53 
2006GRAN PREMIO CITTA DI NAPOLIG3DREAM IMPACTL RICCARDI2-c1000MPATAPAN2 ST PAUL HOUSE  
2006PREMIO CERTOSA CRUCIAL3FRANK SHERIDAN20-c1000MPATAPAN2 KRISMAN0.58.60 
2006CLASICO AUSTRIA MISS VADOR8-f1400 MTGRANT MANOLO HISPANA3  
2006HC NITSCHKE STAKES MARJU SNIP181600MTEPPANYAKI BIRDBRAIN21:38.27 
2006HANDICAP MALVINAS ARGENTINASHISPANA32-u1400 MTLA GAETINA KNOW2  
2006EIJO SHO YUWAN192000MWAMPAKU MERO STAR OF JAPAN2:10.2 
2006OKAN SHO AYAPAN4-r1600MCON TE2 FUJINO DAI HIT1:43.8 
2006FRAULEIN CUP AYAPAN4-r1700MMOERE MEGERE APPLE JUICE31:48.7 
2006HIDAKA SHO SILENT EXCEL12-f1600MGOLDEN PANSY MOERE TUXEDO1:45.0 
2006ARAO DERBY STAR OF JAPAN72000MYUWAN NEW KING52:12.3 
2006GRAN PREMIO MAROñASG2MISSIL NUCLEARIVO PEREYRA8-g1000 MTPALATINO4 MOUNT HISPANO0:57"546 CPS. - 1/4
2006