2024 | GOLD JUNIOR (KASAMATSU) | | MITONO WARRIOR | TERUYA TSUNODA | 5-d | 1600M | CRYSTALLIZE5
|
INTENSIVO3 | 1:43.1 | |
2023 | UAE 2000 GUINEAS | G3 | TALL BOY9 | DOUG ONEILL | 5-g | 1600M | SHIRLS BEE
|
MR RAJ2 | 1:37.32 | |
2023 | BARBADOS GOLD CUP | G1 | ITS A GAMBLE | ROMELL LOVELL | 14-c | 1800 M | TALLAHATCHIEBRIDGE
|
SO SUAVE | 1:50:2 | 9 STARTERS |
2023 | RICK VIOLETTE STAKES | | RAMBLIN WRECK2 | DANNY GARGAN | 4-r | 8.5 F | LETS GO BIG BLUE
|
WILLINTORISKITALL | 1:41.40 | TURF GOOD [6 RAN] / LETS GO BIG BLUE DQD FROM 1ST |
2023 | ASPIRANT STAKES | | CANIGETALOAN | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 10-a | 5.5F | TRUST FUND6
|
TALL PAUL3 | 1:05.00 | MRG:HD X HD 10/3, 23/10, 1/1 [6 RAN] TR:GD / MAIDEN WIN |
2023 | GLEN COVE STAKES | | DANSE MACABRE6 | KELSEY DANNER | 9-f | 6 F | DONTLOOKBACKATALL
|
LOVE APPEALS | 1:09.34 | TURF GOOD [10 RAN] |
2022 | SORORITY STAKES | | VEDAREO | ROBERT E. REID JR | 1-o | 8 F | ALMA ROSA5
|
OUTOFNOTHINGATALL | 1:38.43 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | CZECH ST. LEGER | | GASPARINI3 | DEMELE JAN | 1-k | 2800M | TOTALLY GOLD
|
VIGNETTA2 | 3:00.21 | |
2022 | ASHBRIDGES BAY STAKES | | STREGA18 | KEVIN ATTARD | 25 | 8.5F | TOTALLY IN CHARGE
|
MY GIRL SKY2 | 1:45.46 | TAPETA [7 RAN] |
2022 | ALUMINIUM BAHRAIN (ALBA) CUP | | ENCOURAGE8 | HESHAM AL HADDAD | 2-f | 2400M | RAYOUNPOUR
|
TALL ORDER6 | 2:34.10 | LOCALGII |
2022 | CZECH OAKS (MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY) | | VIGNETTA2 | SEMENKA ZDENEK | 7 | 2400M | TOTALLY GOLD
|
JACINTHE4 | 2:37,02 | |
2022 | KEERTANA STAKES | | TEMPLE CITY TERROR | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 2-w | 12 F | STAND TALL10
|
LA LUNE10 | 2:31.76 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2021 | PRH TRANSPORT TROPHY | | FRONTMAN6 | | 9-f | 1600M | CRYSTALLIZE3
|
SPRING DELIGHT3 | 1:41.57 | |
2021 | MATARC MATAMATA CUP | | VERNANME | STEPHEN MARSH | 13-a | 1600 MT | CRYSTALLIZE3
|
FRONTMAN6 | 1:38.70 | |
2021 | HERITAGE STAKES | | LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | A P OBRIEN | 14-a | 8 F | SALTONSTALL
|
KOOLASICE | 1:41.27 | |
2021 | SEARCHING STAKES | | BLAME DEBBIE | GRAHAM MOTION | 3-d | 12F | LUCK MONEY4
|
CRYSTALLE | 2:38:50 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | TALLYHO TWINKLETOE | KEVIN MYERS | 14-c | 5600 MT | MANDALAY20
|
SHAMAL9 | | |
2020 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | UNDERPRESSURE | CHRIS RICHARD | 8-g | 8.5 F | POUND FOR POUND2
|
STAR FITZSTALL | 1:45.51 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2020 | MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKES | | CIRCUS RINGS | VALERIE K SHANYFELT | 2-n | 6 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
CALI DREAM | 1:12.62 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | CHUKYO PEGASTAR CUP | | M S OPEN | NAOTO TAKESHITA | 4-k | 1600M | METALLIFER
|
DANCE HALO3 | 1:43.1 | |
2020 | B CONNECTED STAKES | | BENDING SAINT | ALLEN LANDRY | 16-g | 7 F | DOUBLE BARREL MAN
|
STAR FITZSTALL | 1:26.45 | RACE DATE 12-28-2019; 10 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS |
2020 | BEST OF OHIO PAY THE MAN STAKES | | CIRCUS RINGS | VALERIE K SHANYFELT | 2-n | 9 F | LEONAS REWARD
|
TOTALLY OBSESSED | 1:54.82 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. MOONLIGHT MISSION 1ST BY 8 LENGTHS, DQD & PLACED 7TH |
2020 | GLENCAIRN STAKES | | SALTONSTALL | ADRIAN MCGUINNESS | 8-a | 8 F | RAISE YOU3
|
QUIZICAL3 | 1:51.97 | |
2020 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G2 | LEINSTER8 | GEORGE R ARNOLD II | 9-b | 5.5 F | TOTALLY BOSS
|
BOUND FOR NOWHERE | 1:00.86 | TURF FIRM [13 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD |
2019 | ROSEHILL GOLD CUP | | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2000M | ANOTHER DOLLAR4
|
THE LORD MAYOR4 | 2:02.53 | |
2019 | SOUTHERN PARK STAKES | | TOTALLY OBSESSED | GARY L JOHNSON | 23-b | 6 F | PEARLS IN CHARGE
|
DOLLY DEAR5 | 1:14.67 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | NORM BARRON QUEEN CITY OAKS | | TOTALLY OBSESSED | GARY L JOHNSON | 23-b | 9 F | H F CARMEL
|
DRILLIT | 1:47.83 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT STAKES | | TOTALLY BOSS | GEORGE R ARNOLD II | 8-d | 5.5 F | JAZZY TIMES2
|
FAST BOAT2 | 1:00.26 | 1/2L. NCR |
2019 | P. G. JOHNSON STAKES | | CRYSTALLE | JOHN KIMMEL | 1-x | 8.5 F | SWEET MELANIA
|
ENGLISH BREEZE | 1:41:36 | NK,1/2 |
2019 | RUNHAPPY TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | TOTALLY BOSS | GEORGE R ARNOLD III | 8-d | 6 F | SMART REMARK5
|
LEINSTER8 | 1:09.21 | MRG:1Ľ X ˝ 9/2, 70/1, 4/1 [10 RAN] TF:SOFT |
2019 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G2 | SELFLESSLY | CHAD C. BROWN | 5-h | 8.5 F | CRYSTALLE
|
JAZZIQUE | 1:42.32 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2019 | CRAVEN PLATE | G3 | HAPPY CLAPPER3 | | 15-a | 2000 MT | TALLY11
|
LIFE LESS ORDINARY | 2:00.66 | |
2018 | AJC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE | G3 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2000 MT | NETTOYER2
|
RISING RED2 | 2:01.18 | |
2018 | ZIA PARK SPRINT STAKES | | ANYPORTINASTORM3 | BLAINE WRIGHT | 13-c | 6F | RECORD YEAR2
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:07:92 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | ROADRUNNER STAKES (ZIA) | | SHRED THE RULES | SUSAN F ARNETT | 4-r | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
COWBOY COOL2 | 1:09.61 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | DRILLIT | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 8.5 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
BABY NINA | 1:50.22 | SY 13 STARTERS; WON BY 16 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | PLENTY OF GRACE STAKES | | UNI3 | CHAD C BROWN | 7-a | 8F | FIFTY FIVE4
|
STALLION HEIRESS | 1:33.42 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2018 | IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING CUP | G2 | PLEASELETMEWIN | GASSIM GHAZALI | 8-c | 1600M | VITALLY IMPORTANT
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:36.58 | |
2018 | BEST OF OHIO SPRINT STAKES | | ALTISSIMO7 | RICHARD ZIELINSKI | 8-f | 6 F | COINCIDENTALLY2
|
RIVERS RUN DEEP2 | 1:11.02 | SY BY 9 LENGTHS |
2018 | TAH DAH STAKES | | DRILLIT | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 6 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
MARKET SUCCESS | 1:12.69 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | MRC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | TALLY11 | JAMES CUMMINGS | 4-m | 1800 MT | HE EKSCELS
|
MURAAQEB3 | 1:51.22 | |
2018 | HOCKESSIN STAKES | | ALWAYS SUNSHINE | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 23-b | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
THE MAN5 | 1:09.99 | FAST, 7R |
2018 | HASTA LA VISTA HANDICAP | | STRATTON7 | DAN MCFARLANE | 14-b | 15 F | BLUE BOMBER5
|
TALLY STICK | 3:12.36 | WON BY 6 1/2 |
2017 | HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKES | | COINCIDENTALLY2 | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 21-a | 6 F | HANSENATION
|
MR GIGGLES2 | 1:12.43 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
2017 | GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAP | G3 | IMPERIAL HINT | LUIS CARVAJAL, JR. | 19-c | 7 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
NEVER GONE SOUTH | 1:21.20 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2017 | MRC CARLYON CUP | G3 | BURNING FRONT | | 2-g | 1600 MT | HUMIDOR6
|
TALLY11 | 1:35.98 | |
2017 | FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | THREEFIVEINDIA
|
LIFE IN SHAMBLES | 1:11.11 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2017 | TOBOGGAN STAKES | G3 | GREEN GRATTO | GASTON GRANT | 4-m | 6 F | ALL STAR RED
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:10.74 | HD,NK,3/4,HD,NK |
2017 | BOLD RULER STAKES | G3 | TOMS READY | DALLAS E. STEWART | 8-c | 7 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
BEASLEY3 | 1:22.06 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH. |
2017 | MORNINGTON CUP | | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2400M | VENGEUR MASQUE
|
SETTLERS STONE | 2:27.02 | |
2017 | VOSBURGH STAKES | G1 | TAKAFUL | KIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN | 14-c | 6 F | EL DEAL
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:09.69 | TRACK GOOD [7 RAN] |
2017 | DIABLO STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | NOHOLDINGBACK BEAR
|
LIFE IN SHAMBLES | 1:10.16 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2017 | TALE OF THE CAT STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | LOOSE ON THE TOWN
|
WEEKEND HIDEAWAY2 | 1:09:75 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2017 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | G2 | ROY H | PETER L. MILLER | 25 | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
WHITMORE2 | 1:08.59 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2017 | ALLEN LACOMBE MEMORIAL STAKES | | STALLION HEIRESS | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 7-e | 8.5 F (±) | PURE MICHIGAN
|
HOTSHOT ANNA | 1:44.73 | TURF: FIRM, 4 RAN |
2016 | FOREGO STAKES | G1 | A P INDIAN2 | ARNAUD DELACOUR | 14-c | 7 F | TAMARKUZ
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:20.99 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2016 | VOSBURGH STAKES | G1 | JOKING6 | CHARLTON BAKER | 2-f | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
WEEKEND HIDEAWAY2 | 1:09.18 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [7 RAN] |
2016 | VRC TURNBULL STAKES | G1 | HARTNELL | | 4-r | 2000 MT | JAMEKA
|
TALLY11 | 2:01.03 | |
2016 | VRC LEXUS STAKES | G3 | OCEANOGRAPHER4 | | 1-n | 2500M | TOM MELBOURNE
|
TALLY11 | 2:35.49 | |
2016 | GRAVESEND STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | GREEN GRATTO
|
ALL STAR RED | 1:11.80 | MY LAST RUNNING INNER DIRT |
2016 | FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | HEAVENS RUNWAY | RUDY R RODRIGUEZ | 14-c | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
READY FOR RYE | 1:10.19 | NK 32-1 |
2016 | TALE OF THE CAT STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | CHIEF LION
|
EASY TO SAY | 1:10.05 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2016 | SUNRAY PARK & CASINO HANDICAP | | BIG TALL PAUL | JUSTIN R. EVANS | 11-d | 8 F | OVERLAND PARK
|
REDNECK HUMOR | 1:37.23 | TRACK: FAST, 7R; BY A NK |
2016 | MRVC ALISTER CLARK STAKES | G2 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2040 MT | PALENTINO2
|
HARDERN | 2:08.37 | |
2016 | MRC CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | G2 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 1800 MT | FLYING LIGHT9
|
TOP RAVINE | 1:49.14 | |
2016 | TOM FOOL HANDICAP | G3 | SALUTOS AMIGOS | DAVID JACOBSON | 18-a | 6 F | ALWAYS SUNSHINE
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:10.17 | TRACK: FAST; 11R; WON BY 2˝ L. |
2016 | AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | TAVAGO | T. BUSUTTIN/N YOUNG | 8 | 2400 MT | JAMEKA
|
TALLY11 | 2:33.67 | TURF: SOFT6, BY 3Ľ L. |
2016 | BOLD RULER HANDICAP | G3 | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 7 F | THREEFIVEINDIA
|
ECONOMIC MODEL | 1:21.66 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY ľ L. |
2015 | CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 7 F | TROUBLE KID
|
ROCKINN ON BYE | 1:22.34 | GD NK 4TH GRANDE SHORES |
2015 | BELMONT SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | PRIVATE ZONE | JORGE NAVARRO | 13-c | 7 F | CLEARLY NOW3
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:22.57 | TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN; WON BY 3Ľ L. |
2015 | TALE OF THE CAT STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | SCARLY CHARLY
|
FAST ANNA2 | 1:09.06 | NO,HD |
2015 | DONALD LEVINE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | A P INDIAN2 | ARNAUD DELACOUR | 14-c | 7 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
FABULOUS KID | 1:23.40 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | MRC ZIPPING CLASSIC | G2 | WHO SHOT THEBARMAN | CHRIS J. WALLER | 5 | 2400 MT | TALL SHIP2
|
DO YOU REMEMBER2 | 2:29.10 | TURF: GOOD3 |
2015 | DOWNS AT ALBUQUERQUE HANDICAP | | OL WINEDRINKER WHO | JOEL H. MARR | 24 | 9 F | ISNT HE CLEVER
|
BIG TALL PAUL | 1:52.64 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | TEDDY DRONE STAKES | | WILDCAT RED | JOSE GAROFFALO | 9-f | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
DELTA BLUESMAN | 1:09.01 | HD |
2015 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | G2 | ROCK FALL | TODD A. PLETCHER | 15-a | 6 F | STALLWALKIN DUDE
|
DADS CAPS | 1:08.37 | |
2015 | WEST POINT STAKES | | LUBASH | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-p | 8.5 F | KING KREESA
|
NOTACATBUTALLAMA | 1:43.04 | TURF: FIRM |
2015 | RISE JIM STAKES | | WORTH THE WORRY | JONATHAN B. BUCKLEY | 1-k | 6 F | THEPRESIDENTALLION
|
VICTOR LASZLO | 1:10.74 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | VOSBURGH STAKES | G1 | ROCK FALL | TODD A. PLETCHER | 15-a | 6 F | SALUTOS AMIGOS
|
STALLWALKIN DUDE | 1:08.70 | NK,HD,1/2. 7TH STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE. |
2015 | DIABLO STAKES | | STALLWALKIN DUDE | DAVID JACOBSON | 4-m | 6 F | CLEARLY NOW3
|
PALACE MALICE | 1:09:48 | NK 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2015 | WERRIBEE CUP | | TALL SHIP2 | | 21-a | 2635 MT | MUJADALE
|
IMPERIAL LASS6 | 2:46.20 | |
2015 | GRAND NATIONAL HURDLES HANDICAP | | TALLYHO TWINKLETOE | | 14-c | 4200 MT |
|
WEE BISKIT | | |
2015 | MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | METALLIC CROWN | | 12-c | 1400M | TATOOSH3
|
KIMBERLEY STAR2 | 1:24.67 | |
2014 | ANKARA BS.BLD.BAS. | G3 | ENYALIOS | | 9-h | 1900 MT | CHANTALLE RUA
|
SANZATU | | |
2014 | QTC BRIBIE HANDICAP | | PURE PURRFECTION | TONY GOLLAN | 1-n | 1110 MT | METALLURGICAL
|
DOUBTFILLY | 1:03.94 | TURF: GOOD |
2014 | LAST DANCE STAKES | | VICTOR LASZLO | GEORGE A. SACCARDO | 9-f | 8.32 F | IM KWIK
|
THEPRESIDENTALLION | 1:43.13 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | SASKATCHEWAN DERBY | | TIME FOR A MEMORY | TIM RYCROFT | 2-o | 8.5 F | MR KALYPSO
|
TALL BOY4 | 1:44.38 | TRACK: FAST - 54TH RUNNING |
2014 | WEST POINT STAKES | | KING KREESA | DAVID G. DONK | 9 | 8.5 F | LUBASH
|
NOTACATBUTALLAMA | 1:42.07 | TURF: GOOD |
2013 | HILL PRINCE STAKES | G3 | NOTACATBUTALLAMA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 8-f | 8 F | PLAY IT LOUD
|
CHAMOIS9 | 1:34.82 | GD NK |
2013 | CANADA DAY STAKES | | LIL MISSKNOWITALL | JIM MEYAARD | 26 | 8 F | GOLDEN STRIPE
|
JILLEAH | 1:40.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | SOLAR SPLENDOR STAKES | | NOTACATBUTALLAMA | TODD PLETCHER | 8-f | 8.5 F | JOHA2
|
BALANCE THE BOOKS4 | 1:42.56 | TURF GOOD |
2013 | ISADORABLE STAKES | | NAVY NURSE2 | | 9-f | 6 F | DREAMED A DREAM
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:12.91 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | LAST DANCE STAKES | | VICTOR LASZLO | GEORGE A. SACCARDO | 9-f | 8.32 F | SILK SPINNER
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:44.54 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | MOHAWK HANDICAP | | KING KREESA | JEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART | 9 | 8.5 F | LUBASH
|
NOTACATBUTALLAMA | 1:39.26 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | DREAMED A DREAM | | 14-b | 8.32 F | TALLYS SUNDANCE
|
SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | 1:48.12 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | SARANAC STAKES | G3 | FIVE IRON | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 4-k | 9 F | NOTACATBUTALLAMA
|
JOHA2 | 1:48.21 | TURF: GOOD |
2013 | SURAT | G1 | ASTORYA | U.BILIK | 4 | 1000 | STEEL CAT3
|
CHANTALLE RUA | 0.58.23 | |
2013 | DULUTH STAKES | | CHAMOIS9 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 25 | 8.5 F | NOTACATBUTALLAMA
|
JOHA2 | 1:43.93 | TURF: FIRM / WON BY 3Ľ L.; AT AQUEDUCT |
2013 | QTC BRIBIE HANDICAP | | RIVER LAD2 | NATALIE MCCALL | 13-e | 1200 MT | METALLURGICAL
|
SIGNIFIED2 | 1:09.42 | |
2013 | NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKES | G2 | NOTACATBUTALLAMA | TODD PLETCHER | 8-f | 8.5 F | NORTH SLOPE2
|
BATTIER2 | 1:52:29 | SY TAKEN OFF TURF. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
2013 | JAMES W. MURPHY STAKES | | REDWOOD KITTEN | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-x | 8 F | SHINING COPPER
|
NOTACATBUTALLAMA | 1:35.17 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES | | LIL MISSKNOWITALL | JIM MEYAARD | 26 | 6.5 F | SPICE SWIRL
|
T JAYS AFFAIR | 1:19.20 | BY 3˝ L. |
2013 | LA VERENDRYE STAKES | | LIL MISSKNOWITALL | | 26 | 6 F | GOLDEN STRIPE
|
JILLEAH | 1:10.80 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | PILGRIM STAKES | G3 | NOBLE TUNE | CHAD C. BROWN | 7 | 8.5 F | NOTACATBUTALLAMA
|
SPECIAL SKILLS | 1:47.81 | YL NOW 2-2 |
2012 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1700M | TRISS2
|
GLAMOROSA ES | 1:40.83 | |
2012 | CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA | | LA POROTITA | | 4-r | 1600 MT | LONG TALL SALLY7
|
GLAMOROSA ES | 1:33.64 | |
2012 | DAMON RUNYON STAKES | | SMOOTH BERT | LEAH GYARMATI | 4-e | 8 F | NOTACATBUTALLAMA
|
JAMES JINGLE | 1:39.70 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2012 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | | 8-f | 8.32 F | NEVER KNOW
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:45.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | NACIONAL HEMBRAS | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1600M | PRETTY COCKETA
|
MARCHA DE GUERRA | 1:33.65 | |
2012 | JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUTURITY | | CHATFIELD ROAD | | 1-x | 8.5 F | LASSELL
|
TALL GRASS CAT | 1:49.45 | HD |
2012 | CLASICO CARLOS VALDES | G3 | QUAD3 | | 4-o | 1600M | NUEVA CASTILLA
|
LONG TALL SALLY7 | 1:35.14 | 16-JULIO//9° CARRERA |
2012 | ISADORABLE STAKES | | SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | | 8-f | 6 F | NAVY NURSE2
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:13.18 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | WAKAKOMA SHO (FUKUYAMA) | | KU YEOSIN | | | 1600M | TALL KING
|
GARAGE | 1:48.3 | |
2012 | BRC HINKLER HANDICAP | | METALLURGICAL | | 21-a | 1200M | CARRY ME BLUEY
|
GUNDY SON | 1:09.88 | |
2012 | CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1300M | LA POROTITA
|
YOUR FAIR LADY | 1:20.01 | |
2012 | FUKUYAMA YAYOI SHO | | AGRI NO KISEKI | | 1-x | 1600M | WISH WIN
|
TALL KING | 1:46.0 | |
2011 | TATTS QLD HEALY STAKES | G3 | PINWHEEL5 | | 22-c | 1200 MT | METALLURGICAL
|
SWISS ROSE3 | 1:09.54 | |
2011 | FUKUYAMA NISAI YUSHUN | | KU YEOSIN | | | 1250M | TALL KING
|
CAMPIONE ROSA | 1:22.9 | |
2011 | LAST DANCE STAKES | | TALLYS SUNDANCE | WAYNE J. MARCOUX | 16-a | 8.32 F | WHEELY
|
DOUBLE DEVILISH | 1:46.66 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | BTC CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY | | GUNDY SON | | 5 | 1110M | METALLURGICAL
|
NICKIERA | 1:05.01 | |
2011 | KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G2 | GEMOLOGIST2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 10-d | 8.5 F | EVER SO LUCKY2
|
TIMELY TALLY | 1:44.46 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | MINSTREL STAKES | | WORTHINGTON5 | W. BRET CALHOUN | 16-g | 5 F (±) | SWASS LIKE ME
|
PRIMISTALLA | 0:57.48 | |
2011 | AVRUPA BIRLIGI | G2 | CHANTALLE RUA | | 4-i | 1600 | MIA ADRIANA
|
SURLARIN GUZELI | | |
2011 | BRC ASCOT HANDICAP | | ESSINGTON | | 9-f | 1200 MT | METALLURGICAL
|
TIERQUALO | 1:10.17 | |
2011 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G) | G3 | SEPOY10 | PETER SNOWDEN | 14 | 1100M | RUNNING TALL2
|
HUEGILL | 1:03.05 | |
2011 | VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G2 | RUNNING TALL2 | DANNY OBRIEN | 16-g | 1400M | DECIRCLES
|
GRAND BRITANNIA | 1:24.24 | 2 L, 1 L |
2011 | YOUNG CHAMPION (FUKUYAMA) | | KU YEOSIN | | | 1600 MT | TALL KING
|
OBLI LOVE | 1:48.90 | |
2010 | MVRC WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES | | DUTCHYS LASS | SHAUN DWYER | 6-c | 1200 MT | CRISTALLO3
|
PARISIAN SUNRISE | 1:12.62 | |
2010 | VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE | G3 | ARCTIC COMMAND2 | WENDY KELLY | 1-n | 1000 MT | AASHIQ3
|
RUNNING TALL2 | 0:57.90 | |
2010 | VRC VANITY STAKES | G3 | TALLOW3 | ANTHONY CUMMINGS | 1-m | 1400 MT | MISTY BLUE5
|
ABSOLUTE FAITH3 | 1:23.52 | |
2010 | MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS | | GRACEFUL ANNA | | 14-a | 1400 MT | TALLOW3
|
LOVE CONQUERS ALL2 | 1:22.56 | |
2010 | EBF LYRIC STAKES | | NOURIYA | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 21-a | 10.5 F | MUDAARAAH
|
TOTALLY OURS2 | 2:11.94 | |
2010 | OTGRC ECLIPSE STAKES | | COUP ALIGN | | 20-a | 1200M | ATTALLA
|
WESTEND LADY | 1:10.20 | |
2010 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | ASK QUEENIE | LORI L. LOCKHART | 14-c | 8.32 F | TALLYS SUNDANCE
|
SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | 1:46.44 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, M- 7ľ |
2010 | WRC TRENTHAM STAKES | G3 | RED RULER3 | | 9 | 2100M | STAND TALL6
|
HURRAH6 | 2:12.42 | |
2009 | DIA DE LAS MADRES | G3 | DEFENSORA6 | J M RODRIGUEZ | 17-d | 9 F | BATALLADORA5
|
MI ADRIANITA | 1:53.40 | |
2009 | AJC KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP | | READYOR | | 16-b | 1200M | AMARANTHA5
|
TALLOW3 | 1:13.18 | |
2009 | WESTBURY CLASSIC | | BELLA RENZA | | 18 | 1400 MT | SPIRITS BAY
|
ATTALLA | 1:23.61 | |
2009 | NORTH DAKOTA DERBY | | COPPER BADGES | BLAIR MILLER | 9-f | 8 F | GIVENITALLSHESCOTT
|
AUGIE GEE | 1:42.60 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 10 1/2 |
2009 | HBRINC HAWKES BAY CUP | G2 | ALL IN BLACK2 | JOHN WHEELER | 16-c | 2200M | STAND TALL6
|
VOSNE ROMANEE2 | 2:14.25 | |
2009 | CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PR | G3 | DEFENSORA6 | J. M. RODRIGUEZ | 17-d | 8.5 F | BATALLADORA5
|
MI ADRIANITA | 1:53.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | PREMIO DIVINO AMORE | | PONTALLMAGNE | L. RICCARDI | 16-d | 1000M | DAGDA MOR2
|
BACK HUNTING | | |
2009 | EBF BRIDGE STAKES | | CHOOSE ME2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-l | 7,5 F | POLLEN5
|
TOTALLY DEVOTED2 | 1.41.17 | |
2009 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G1 | BATALLADORA5 | SAMMY GARCIA | 24 | 1-3/16 MILE | DEFENSORA6
|
OJOS BELLOS | 2:01:67 | |
2008 | VELKA CENA SLOVENSKA | G3 | RYAN5 | HANáčEK JAROSLAV | 9-e | 2400M | TEMPELTANZER
|
ITALIAN STALLION | 2:40.73 | |
2008 | ITS IN THE AIR STAKES | | MODEL13 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 4-m | 8.5 F | SPENDITALLBABY
|
BAI AND BAI | 1:41.01 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | SARAH LANES OATES STAKES | | HISSE | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 10-a | 8 F | CLOUDS IN THE SKY
|
RUNAWAY FROM ITALL | 1:39.34 | TURF: FIRM - 7R, M- 4, 2˝, 1˝ |
2008 | CJC METROPOLITAN TROPHY | G3 | STAND TALL6 | | 2-g | 2500M | HALLS
|
LE ALTO | 2:36.06 | |
2008 | SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKES | | TRINITY MAGIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 12-c | 8 F | TALL POPPI
|
FIDDLERS AFLEET | 1:35.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | | TALL POPPY4 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 1-p | 2400M | F T MAIA
|
REGINETTA3 | 2:28.8 | JPN-I |
2008 | NY STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV. | | LOOKIN AT HER | RAMON HERNANDEZ | 1-w | 6 F | TALL POPPI
|
FOTOGRAFIA2 | 1:11.09 | TRACK GOOD |
2008 | TULIP SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | AIR PASCALE | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 9-f | 1600M | TALL POPPY4
|
ODILE6 | 1:35.8 | JPN-III |
2008 | BERTRAM F. BONGARD STAKES | | TRINITY MAGIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 12-c | 7 F | TALL POPPI
|
UNCLE T SEVEN | 1:23.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | CHALLENGE DE HAIES DES 4 ANS | | SABLE DES ONGRAIS | | 5-d | 3500 MT | POLY FLIGHT
|
CRYSTALLIN2 | | |
2008 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | SPENDITALLBABY | BARRY ABRAMS | 6-a | 7 F | TIZ ELEMENTAL
|
CHOSEN ROYALTY | 1:21.04 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
2007 | SLOVENSKE ST. LEGER | | ITALIAN STALLION | | 22-d | 2800M | CARMOND
|
SAVIGNON | 3:01.74 | |
2007 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | PASSIFIED | JAMES M. CASSIDY | 1-k | 8 F | FLEET CAROLINE
|
SPENDITALLBABY | 1:34.15 | |
2007 | PROUD APPEAL STAKES | | CARMINOOCH | TODD PLETCHER | 16-c | 10F | SUCCESSFUL AFFAIR
|
TALL STORY6 | 2:03.87 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | | TALL POPPY4 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 1-p | 1600M | REVE DAMOUR3
|
AIM AT VIP | 1:33.8 | JPN-I |
2007 | R.S. CRAWFORD STAKES | | METALLIC STORM | J. TAYLOR | 7-e | 1000M | ARCTIC PARK3
|
DANES MYSTERY | :57.79 | |
2007 | TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS) | | BLUE CORAL4 | | A29 | 1700 M | ITALIAN STALLION
|
NICK OF GOLD | 1:44,0 | |
2007 | SOLANA BEACH HANDICAP | | BAI AND BAI | CRAIG M. DOLLASE | 6-b | 8 F | SPENDITALLBABY
|
GENTLE CHARMER | 1:34.28 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | DIA DE LAS MADRES | G1 | BATALLADORA5 | SAMMY GARCIA JR. | 24 | 9 F | CO ANIMADORA
|
CACHETITO SUAVE | 1:51.76 | TRACK: FAST - WON WIRE-TO-WIRE |
2007 | VEDEREMO-RENNEN | | SALDENZAR | PAPP I. II. | 16-c | 2000 | ITALIAN STALLION
|
NICK OF GOLD | 2:01,7 | |
2007 | FLAWLESSLY STAKES | | PASSIFIED | JAMES M. CASSIDY | 1-k | 8 F | DIVAS SEASTAR
|
SPENDITALLBABY | 1:35.71 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | FLEET TREAT STAKES | | SPENDITALLBABY | BARRY ABRAMS | 6-a | 7 F | SWISS DIVA
|
ROMANCE IS DIANE | 1:25.32 | |
2007 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | BATALLADORA5 | SAMMY GARCIA | 24 | 1900 MT | CO ANIMADORA
|
CACHETITO SUAVE | 1:59.40 | |
2006 | R.S. CRAWFORD STAKES | | METALLIC STORM | J. TAYLOR | 7-e | 1000M | REAL MAK
|
ZANELLA2 | :57.93 | |
2006 | HIDDEN LIGHT STAKES | | HUCKING HOT | JAMIE LLOYD | 3-j | 8 F | SPENDITALLBABY
|
BETRLUCKYTHANGOOD | 1:35.61 | TURF: FIRM |
2006 | COPA DAMA DEL CARIBE | G1 | BATALLADORA5 | | 24 | 1,700M | ALLEGRA14
|
GALACTICA7 | 1:47:06 | |
2006 | GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUE | G1 | BATALLOSA | ROBERTO PELLEGATTA | 14-f | 1200 MT | ZAS TRAS
|
CHIBOLA | | WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2006 | PARADISE CREEK STAKES (ARLINGTON) | | TALLY UP | BRIAN WILLIAMSON | 2-o | 9 F | LIKE AN EAGLE2
|
CHARLEY TANGO | 1:50.20 | OFF TURF, SLOPPY, BY ˝ L. |
2006 | GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHA | G1 | BATALLOSA | R RELLEGATTA | 14-f | 1500M | DATA5
|
LA COCASSE | 1:29.20 | WON BY 3/4 LENGTH; RUN 5/6/2006 (JRD) |
2006 | NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP | G3 | TALL TIMBERS | DARREN P. SMITH | 16-b | 1400 MT | BENTLEY BISCUIT
|
GORGONITE | 1:22.50 | |
2006 | GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | LA COCASSE | ROBERTO PELLEGATTA | 3-h | 1600M | BATALLOSA
|
MISS TWINS | 1:33.70 | WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2006 | SPRINGFIELD STAKES | | TALLY UP | BRIAN A. WILLIAMSON | 2-o | 8 F | BARELY UNION SCALE
|
WILDWOOD HAT TRICK | 1:36.59 | FAST |
2006 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | BATALLADORA5 | | 24 | 1,900 M | MUECA2
|
CO ANIMADORA | 2:03 1/5 | |
2006 | FLATTERER HURDLE HANDICAP | | MIXED UP | JONATHAN SHEPPARD | 4-r | 2-1/16 MILES | DARK EQUATION
|
STALL SWAPPER | 3:54.32 | YG. 6R. 2-3ľ-21 |
2006 | DINE STAKES | | SHORELINE SHACK | DAN DENNISON | 8-f | 6.5F | THELAWYERSGETITALL
|
IMA HIGHWAY STAR | 1:20.80 | TRACK MUDDY |
2006 | BLACK SWAN STAKES | | KIMMY POTTER | GARY STUTE | 1-c | 8.5 F | SPENDITALLBABY
|
NUSHKA BABEE | 1:45.72 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | GRAF HUGO HENCKEL MEMORIAL | | SABATO2 | STEFAN BIGUS | 5-c | 1650 MT | ITALIAN STALLION
|
TANGER9 | 1:41.80 | |
2006 | SHARP CAT STAKES | | RUNWAY ROSIE | DAVID HOFMANS | 9 | 8.5 F | SPENDITALLBABY
|
BACK IN THE SHADE | 1:45.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | FORWARD PASS STAKES | | OFF DUTY3 | LYNN S. WHITING | 16 | 7 F | TALLY UP
|
HALLOWED FLAG | 1:23.08 | |
2006 | HIGH ALEXANDER HANDICAP | | TENPOINTFIVE | MICHAEL REAVIS | 16-c | 8.5 F | WIGGINS2
|
TALLY UP | 1:44.82 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | MIESQUE STAKES | G3 | VALBENNY | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 19-b | 8 F | MYSTIC SOUL
|
SPENDITALLBABY | 1:36.58 | |
2005 | ELEVEN NORTH HANDICAP | | TOTALLY PRECIOUS | JAMES P. CONNOR III | 10-c | 6 F | SUMMER STING
|
EASTERN GALE | 1:09.80 | |
2005 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | SWEDE | J. LARRY JONES | 9-f | 6 F | QUEANSCO
|
TALLY HO DIXIE | 1:11.70 | |
2005 | CLASICO EL ENSAYO | G1 | PORFIDO2 | | 7-a | 2400M | CRYSTALLIZE
|
FRENTE RUSO | 2:26.09 | |
2005 | WAGGA GOLD CUP | | NATURAL BLITZ2 | | 8-h | 2000M | MY TALLY
|
XLERATE | 2:02.79 | |
2005 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | NONTHUE | | 10-e | 1700M | CRYSTALLIZE
|
TANTA SUERTE | 1:43.81 | |
2005 | QUEEN LIB HANDICAP | | CIGNO DORO | R.J. DURSO | 6-a | 6 F | TOTALLY PRECIOUS
|
PICKIN LAUREL | 1:09 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | EL CUMBRES | | 9-g | 2000M | TRES PUBLICOS
|
CRYSTALLIZE | 1:59.01 | |
2005 | CLASICO BRICOLA | G3 | BATALLADORA5 | | 24 | 1200 MT | MICHELLE C
|
RULES PEACE | 1:11.80 | |
2005 | SPORTSMANS PARADISE STAKES | | MUNIFICENCE | J. HUDSON | 1-o | 8 F | RENO BOB2
|
EL BATALLON | 1:40.67 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | PLACID ARK STAKES | | METALLIC STORM | J. TAYLOR | 7-e | 1200M | HOMME
|
VINTRACK | 1:09.33 | |
2005 | ARAO DERBY | | TAMANO DAIKI | | 1-w | 2000M | COMET SAN SAN
|
TALLAHTO KINGIN | 2:13.1 | |
2004 | SEACLIFF STAKES | | CHEROKEE CHASE | MILTON W. WOLFSON | 1-x | 8 F | DCOURTS SPEED
|
EL BATALLON | 1:42.27 | FAST |
2004 | DON LEVINE MEMORIAL STAKES | G3 | TALLOW | F. BRUCE MILLER | 2-o | 17 F | SHAHRAHERE
|
NAJJM | 4:03.00 | 1 1/2 LENGTHS - RACED OVER FENCES |
2004 | COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY STAKES | | PAISLEY PARK | JOSEPH PIERCE, JR. | 1-k | 8.32 F | TWIST AND POP
|
TOTALLY PRECIOUS | 1:40.48 | TRACK: GOOD |
2004 | STRAWBERRY HILL CLASSIC | | TALLOW | F. BRUCE MILLER | 2-o | 18 F | SWOOP AND SOAR
|
FIELD DAY3 | 4:16.80 | FIRM, BY 2 L. |
2004 | QUEEN LIB HANDICAP | | PICNIC THEME | | 15-a | 8.32 F | TOTALLY PRECIOUS
|
UPHILL SKIER | 1:40.53 | |
2004 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | VENTALLE | | 7-a | 1600 MT | ALLEGORICAL2
|
CALLEJERO2 | 1:36.95 | |
2004 | ELEVEN NORTH HANDICAP | | TOTALLY PRECIOUS | JAMES P. CONNOR III | 10-c | 6 F | EASTERN GALE
|
WHOOPS AH DAISY | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | MRC EASTER CUP | G3 | TALL TIMBERS | DANNY T. O’BRIEN | 16-b | 2000 MT | SWEET CORN2
|
DOMINE | 2:02.93 | |
2003 | NOT SURPRISING STAKES | | LOVE THAT MOON | ROSS WOLFENDALE | 1-a | 6 F | SHOWMEITALL
|
SWIFT REPLICA | 1:11.08 | 7 R. M- 1 1/2- 1 1/2- 6 1/2 BUILT UP FAV. [4-5] FAV. [4-5] FINISHED 4TH |
2003 | NJC NEWCASTLE CUP | G3 | COMFORTS | JOHN R. HAWKES | C2 | 2300 MT | MY TALLY
|
DANEBOROGH | 2:21.58 | |
2002 | SENORITA STAKES | G3 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 8 F | HIGH SOCIETY6
|
NUNATALL | 1:34.91 | |
2002 | SPECTACULAR BID STAKES | G3 | MAYBRYS BOY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY, III | 14-f | 6 F | SHOWMEITALL
|
HARMONY HALL2 | 1:12.19 | GOOD |
2002 | TATTS QLD WINTER STAKES | G3 | HEPTONSTALL | JOHN HAWKES | 8-k | 1500M | PRINCESS CLANG
|
OMENS | 1.28.6 | |
2002 | BLUE NORTHER STAKES | | MEGAHERTZ2 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-l | 8 F | NUNATALL
|
LA MARTINA2 | 1:35.74 | TURF: FIRM, RUN JAN. 9, 2002 |
2002 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | SERISIA | PASCAL BARY | 16-b | 2000 MT | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
BE GLAD | 2:07.70 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2002 | PRIX CHLOE | G3 | WALZERKOENIGIN | PETER SCHIERGEN | 21-a | 1800 MT | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
CLEFAIRY | 1:50.20 | |
2002 | LAKE GEORGE STAKES | G3 | NUNATALL | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 12-g | 8.5 F | GUANA2
|
MARIENSKY | 1:40.71 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | TURTLE BOW | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 16-d | 2000M | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
BEHREYMA | 2:15.20 | |
2002 | HUTCHESON STAKES | G2 | SHOWMEITALL | EMANUEL TORTORA | 29 | 7 F | MONTHIR
|
ROYAL LAD2 | 1:26.07 | GD NO |
2002 | BEAUFINE STAKES | | KAPRATS | | 14 | 1000M | METALLURGY3
|
MYSTERY COMMAND | :57.96 | |
2002 | STC TULLOCH STAKES | G2 | PRINCE OF WAR2 | G. ROGERSON | 8-c | 2000M | VALEDICT
|
MY TALLY | 2:01.97 | |
2002 | PRIX DE LA COCHERE | | KANE ORE | J.CL. ROUGET | 16-g | 1600M | PRUDENCE ROYALE
|
TOTALLY COSMIC | 141"90 | SAINT CLOUD |
2001 | LION RED STAKES | G1 | TALL POPPY2 | | 3-d | 2000M | SHOWELLA
|
NGAIO3 | 2.04.25 | |
2001 | TAMPA BAY DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES | | BOG HUNTER | DEBBIE THACKER | 13-c | 6 F | SHOWMEITALL
|
HOW ABOUT MY PLACE | 1:11.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | WRC THORNDON MILE | G1 | TALL POPPY2 | NOEL EALES | 3-d | 1600 MT | GIOVANA
|
VOLKAIRE | 1:35.20 | |
2001 | MERCEDES BENZ STAKES | | VIGNETTE5 | | 16-c | 1400M | BRIDAL HILL
|
HEPTONSTALL | 1:23.90 | |
2000 | NEW ZEALAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS S | G2 | TALL POPPY2 | | 3-d | 1600M | SOAP OPERA4
|
PACE INVADER | 1.34.87 | |
2000 | WAIKATO SPRINT | G1 | TALL POPPY2 | | 3-d | 1400M | BAREALL
|
HERO | 1:21.29 | |
2000 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | DOTTORESSA | STEVE ENGLEBRECHT | 22-b | 2000M | AVILDE
|
KIRKSTALL LANE2 | 2;05.44 | |
2000 | ANSETT AUSTRALIA STAKES | G1 | HILL OF GRACE | | 20-a | 2000 MT | KIRKSTALL LANE2
|
MISS ZOE | 2:02.99 | |
2000 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL E. FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 7 F | MASTER O FOXHOUNDS
|
WATCHMANS WARNING | 1:20.77 | |
2000 | CARTER HANDICAP | G1 | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL E. FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 7 F | WESTERN EXPRESSION
|
AFFIRMED SUCCESS | 1:21.66 | HD 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2000 | BOLD RULER HANDICAP | G3 | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 6 F | KELLY KIP
|
KASHATREYA | 1:08.64 | |
2000 | SAGARO STAKES | G3 | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN . DUNLOP | 12-b | 16 F | PERSIAN PUNCH
|
CELERIC | 3:40.69 | |
2000 | PRIX GLADIATEUR | G3 | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 12-b | 3100M | WAJINA
|
TAJOUN | 3:23.80 | |
2000 | WINTER DERBY TRIAL | | ZANAY | JACQUELINE S. DOYLE | 11-d | 10 F | TALLULAH BELLE2
|
HUGWITY | 2:04.97 | |
2000 | MANAWATU CHALLENGE STAKES | G3 | COUNTRY ROSE2 | | 19 | 1400M | SAINT CECILE
|
TALL POPPY2 | 1:22.85 | |
2000 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | G2 | INTIDAB | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-n | 6 F | BRUTALLY FRANK
|
ORO DE MEXICO | 1:10.22 | |
1999 | WINTER DERBY | | SUPREME SOUND | PETER HARRIS | 1-s | 10 F | SICK AS A PARROT
|
TALLULAH BELLE2 | 2:05.44 | GS. 14R. 2˝-8-2˝ |
1999 | NEW ZEALAND RACEHORSE OWNERS FEDERATION TROPHY | G2 | TALL POPPY2 | ND EALES | 3-d | 1600M | OREGON POWER
|
LA ROUSSET | 1:32.32 | |
1999 | NEW ZEALAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | AIMEE JAY | | 13-a | 1600M | SOAP OPERA4
|
TALL POPPY2 | 1:34.55 | |
1999 | LEVIN STAKES | | HERO | | 2-b | 1400M | TALL POPPY2
|
SEEKING | 1:21.3 | |
1999 | TAURANGA CLASSIC | | TALL POPPY2 | | 3-d | 1400M | PALIA
|
MACARENA8 | 1:20.5 | |
1999 | BOB HARDING STAKES | | BOYCE | JOHN H. FORBES, JR. | 13-c | 8 F | CENTRE STALLS
|
A PERFECTREDRANSOM | 1:35.80 | 1ST DIVISION; BY 1Ľ L. |
1999 | KINGS PLATE | G3 | SO CASUAL | | 14-f | 1600M | INTEGRATE
|
TALL POPPY2 | 1.33.96 | |
1998 | BUNGALOW HANDICAP | | SILVER VICTORIA | RUSTY HELLMAN | 8-h | 6 F | MONKS SISTER
|
STALLED INTHE REAR | 1:12.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | PIRI REIS STAKES | G3 | TOP STALLIONS SUN | | 16-h | 1400 MT | MYSTERY STORM2
|
CASTELLO | | |
1998 | FRONT RANGE HANDICAP | | GENTLEMAN BEAU | GARY W. CROSS | 3-g | 7 F |
|
TALL IN THE SADDLE | 1:24.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKES | | TALL POPPY2 | | 3-d | 2000M | ELEGANCE2
|
METHINKS | 2:06.11 | |
1998 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G1 | CAPE CROSS | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 14-c | 8 F | POTEEN2
|
CENTRE STALLS | 1:35.33 | NECK |
1998 | THE MINSTREL STAKES | G3 | BURDEN OF PROOF | CHARLES O’BRIEN | 4-m | 8 F | CENTRE STALLS
|
KINCARA PALACE | 1:42.70 | |
1998 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | SECOND EMPIRE | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 2-f | 8 F | CENTRE STALLS
|
BURDEN OF PROOF | 1:35.60 | |
1998 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | DEBIT MY ACCOUNT | MURRAY W. JOHNSON | 1-p | 8 F | COPPER QUEEN
|
TOTALLY NAUGHTY | 1:38.00 | |
1998 | NATALMA STAKES | G1 | DANCE DIANE | SID C. ATTARD | 3-d | 8 F | FREE VACATION
|
SASSY TALLAHASSEE | 1:36.60 | 2 DIV, FM, 8R, M-1, 1 1/4, 1 |
1997 | BRYAN STATION STAKES | | CUT THE CUTENESS | CARL E. BOWMAN | 1-a | 8 F | DUCK TRAP
|
TOTALLY NAUGHTY | 1:35.60 | MRG: 2 X ˝ 17/1, 5/1, 13/1 [6 RAN] TR:FM ROMY 3/10F 5TH |
1997 | DUBAI DUTY FREE CUP | | RUSSIAN REVIVAL | JOHN GOSDEN | 4-r | 7 F | HIDDEN MEADOW
|
CENTRE STALLS | 1:25.18 | |
1997 | EL RINCON HANDICAP | G2 | LABEEB | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 13-b | 8 F | TALLOIRES
|
PINFLORON | 1:35.96 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1997 | BRIGADIER GERARD STAKES | G3 | BOSRA SHAM | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 22-b | 10 F | PREDAPPIO
|
CENTRE STALLS | 2:07.37 | GF, 6R, M: ˝-5-˝ |
1997 | CURRAGH CUP | G3 | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN DUNLOP | 12-b | 14 F | ZAFARABAD
|
DAMANCHER | 3.04.50 | |
1997 | WEST POINT HANDICAP | | STALLAN | THOMAS SKIFFINGTON | 2-o | 9 F | INSTANT FRIENDSHIP
|
DRAW SHOT | 1:46.00 | |
1997 | PRIX GLADIATEUR | G3 | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 12-b | 3100M | DOUBLE ECLIPSE2
|
CHIEF CONTENDER | 3:18.3 | GD, 7R, 5-SH-2 |
1997 | SAGARO STAKES | G3 | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN DUNLOP | 12-b | 16 F | WILAWANDER
|
ELECTION DAY2 | 3:29.69 | |
1997 | HAMBLETON STAKES | | CENTRE STALLS | R.F. JOHNSON-HOUGHTON | 9-c | 8 F | PRINCE BABAR
|
INSATIABLE | 1.39.01 | |
1997 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G2 | ALLIED FORCES | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 4-d | 8 F | CENTRE STALLS
|
ALI-ROYAL | 1:39.72 | GD, 11R, NK-1Ľ.-1Ľ |
1997 | PRIX KERGORLAY | G2 | CLASSIC CLICHE | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 20-c | 3000M | ORCHESTRA STALL
|
CHIEF CONTENDER | 3:20.9 | GD, 7R, M-2, 2 1/2 |
1997 | KINGSTON HANDICAP | | DRAW SHOT | ANGEL PENNA, JR. | 9-h | 9 F | STALLAN
|
IDENTITY2 | 1:47.60 | |
1996 | GEORGE STUBBS STAKES | | ORCHESTRA STALL | JOHN DUNLOP | 12-b | 16 F | LEONATO3
|
ZAFORUM | 3.23.58 | |
1996 | BONUSPRINT EASTER STAKES | | REGIMENT | RICHARD HANNON | 22 | 8 F | CENTRE STALLS
|
ELSHABIBA | 1.42.95 | |
1996 | CAESARS PALACE TURF CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP | G2 | TALLOIRES | RICHARD MANDELLA | 16-g | 12 F | AWAD
|
SANDPIT | 2:23.55 | RUN AS: CAESARS PALACE TURF CHAMPIONSHIP |
1996 | CITY OF MIAMI STAKES | | KEY TO MANHATTAN | EDWIN T. BROOME | 4-m | 8.5 F | TALL CHERRY TREE
|
ALYNAR | 1:42.40 | WON BY 9 L. |
1996 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | RUNNING FLAME | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 12-g | 12 F | MARLIN
|
TALLOIRES | 2:28.53 | GD 12-1 ONLY RACE IN U.S. - CAREER FINALE |
1996 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | DERNIER EMPEREUR | BEN D. A. CECIL | 3-l | 11 F | TALLOIRES
|
PARTY SEASON | 2:13.89 | |
1996 | FORTUNE STAKES | | CENTRE STALLS | R.F. JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 9-c | 8 F | WIZARD KING
|
VERZEN | 1:37.18 | |
1995 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | ROYAL CHARIOT | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 4-r | 12 F | TALLOIRES
|
EARL OF BARKING | 2:25.18 | |
1995 | BMW SACHSEN PREIS | | FLYING ANSHAN | H.J.KOLL | 6-e | 2000M | TALLIN
|
LAST STEP3 | 2:10,5 | |
1995 | JIM MURRAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | JAHAFIL | SANFORD H. SHULMAN | 19-c | 12 F | TALLOIRES
|
EXALTO | 2:25.45 | |
1995 | GRANDE PREMIO BRASIL | G1 | EL SEMBRADOR | JOSE LUIS PALACIOS | 14-e | 2400 MT | TALLOIRES
|
GRAN DUCATO | 2:27.90 | |
1994 | WILEY POST HANDICAP | | QUEENS GRAY BEE | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 3-d | 8.32 F | WILD HAWKER
|
TALL BOY5 | 1:41.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | ARTHUR VON WEINBERG-RENNEN | | VARSAVIA2 | WILLIAM E.R.H. HASTINGS-BASS | 1-n | 1550 MT | TALLEYRAND3
|
STAR CARNIVAL | | |
1994 | FOREGO STAKES | | WESTERN TERRITORY | VICKIE L. FOLEY | 1-c | 6 F | NOWIVESEENITALL
|
FIGHTING FANTASY | 1:10.07 | 9 R; M: 2- 2 1/2- NK |
1994 | PLATE TRIAL STAKES | | BRUCES MILL | MARK R. FROSTAD | 9-f | 9 F | BASQUEIAN
|
TALL IN THE SADDLE | 1:50.60 | |
1994 | PREMIO ALBERTO ZANOLETTI DI ROZZANO | | TALLY COLD | | 2-s | 1800M | GINEVRA DI CAMELOT
|
| | |
1993 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | G2 | REVELATION | RICHARD HANNON | 8-f | 2000 MT | TALLOIRES
|
SIAM2 | 2:07.60 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1993 | NORMAN STAKES | | SNAKE EYES2 | STEVEN ASMUSSEN | 16-g | 8 F | GLARING
|
TALL BOY5 | 1:37.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1993 | WELLINGTON CUP | G1 | DANCING LORD | WYNN PEARSON | 2-j | 3200 MT | EBURY
|
TALL EMPEROR | 3:18.19 | |
1993 | GRAN PREMIO DITALIA | G1 | RIGHT WIN | RICHARD HANNON | 16-a | 2400M | AZZILFI
|
TALLOIRES | 2:28.70 | 3/4; 1-1/2; 1-3/4 |
1993 | PRIX DE COURCELLES | | TALLOIRES | ANDRE FABRE | 16-g | 2100 MT | REGENCY
|
HUNTING HAWK | 2:16.80 | |
1993 | PRIX GREFFULHE | G2 | HUNTING HAWK | ANDRE FABRE | 9-e | 2100 MT | BIGSTONE
|
TALLOIRES | 2:18.40 | |
1993 | HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES | | NOWIVESEENITALL | DALE L. ROMANS | 7-b | 6.5 F | TEN SINS
|
SECRETOS HIDEAWAY | 1:16.40 | RUN IN JAN, 1994 |
1993 | SUMMER STAKES | G2 | COMET SHINE | JAMES E. DAY | 14-b | 8 F | DOVE HUNT
|
STALLED ENGINE | 1:39.60 | GD |
1993 | EXCALIBUR STAKES | | WA BERT | HENRY B. JOHNSON, JR. | 24 | 7 F | ACT SILENT
|
TALL BOY5 | 1:22.93 | TRACK: FAST, RUN IN 2 DIVS. |
1993 | TRENTHAM STAKES | G3 | CASTLETOWN | | 23 | 2400M | TALL EMPEROR
|
BEOWULF3 | 2:29.34 | |
1993 | BUDWEISER STAKES | | MARKED TREE | THOMAS K. BOHANNAN | 4-m | 7 F | TALL BOY5
|
WALLY BADGER | 1:23.80 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS |
1993 | VACAVILLE HANDICAP | | MANDY MACK | FORDELL FIERCE | 4-r | 6 F | CONS BON BON
|
TALLY HO EXPRESS | 1.10. 40 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [8-5] |
1992 | CRADLE STAKES | G3 | CROSSWOOD | MAURICE W. COBB | 16-h | 8.5 F | NOWIVESEENITALL
|
OVER SPENDING | 1:47.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1992 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | TREASURES WISH | | 8-f | 8.5 F | REASONABLE RATES
|
TOTAL TALLENT | 1:49.20 | |
1992 | ANSETT AUSTRALIA STAKES | | TALLAHTO TRUE | | 23-a | 2000M |
|
| 2:06.48 | |
1992 | PREVUE STAKES [3RD DIVISION] | | TRICKY SIX | STEVE WREN | 4-j | 7F | TALL BOY5
|
EXCLUSIVENGAGEMENT | 1.24. 00 | TRACK-FAST |
1991 | LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP | | ART COLLEGE | FORDELL FIERCE | 9-c | 8.5 F | CLASSY VIGORA
|
SENTIMENTALLY | 1.42. 10 | 8 R. M- HD- 3 1/2- HD WINNER FAV. [2-1] AND HWT. [120] |
1991 | ONTARIO MATRON HANDICAP | | SPANISH PLAY | FRANK HUARTE | 14-b | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
COUNT ON A CHANGE | 1:45.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1990 | PONTALBA STAKES | | AMAZING STAR | EDDIE MILLIGAN, JR. | 1-n | 6 F | POLLYACT
|
NOBLAZEATALL | 1:12.40 | |
1990 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | QUILMA | | 4-o | 1700 MT | CRISTALLINE
|
NOMINADA | | |
1990 | GRAN CLASICO CORONACION | G1 | WOLF | J. T. ALLENDE | 9-h | 2000M | CRISTALLINE
|
PREMIER7 | 1:57.4 | G1 |
1990 | LAS OAKS | G1 | CRISTALLINE | OSCAR GONZALEZ G. | 2-f | 2400 MT | MOON BAY2
|
NOMINADA | 2:27.00 | |
1990 | PREMIO NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | WOLF | | 9-h | 2000M | CRISTALLINE
|
MAYFAIR9 | 1.59:75 | |
1990 | EL ENSAYO | G1 | WOLF | J. ALLENDE | 9-h | 2400M | VADERO
|
CRISTALLINE | 2:23.2 | OCT.28 (NTR) |
1989 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | G2 | SPECIAL HAPPENING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 13-b | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
FASHION DELIGHT | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | G.P. SELECCION DE POTRANCAS | G1 | CHOICE GIRL4 | | 12-g | 2000 MT | STALL FIZZ
|
KERITA2 | | |
1989 | CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSA | G3 | CHISPA BRAVA | | 11-f | 1600 MT | STALL DAME
|
VOGUE STAR | | |
1989 | MAZARINE STAKES | G3 | BUNDLE BITS | ROGER ATTFIELD | 1-l | 8.5 F | TALLTALELADY
|
LOCHLIN | 1:45.80 | |
1989 | A.J. SCAHILL STAKES | G3 | WESTALL | | 5-e | 1400M | STYLISH LORD
|
HANGING IN | | |
1989 | NATALMA STAKES | | WAVERING GIRL | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 12-c | 8 F | SLEW OF PEARLS
|
TALLTALELADY | 1:37.40 | |
1989 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | PROSPECTIVE DOLLY | TONY MATTINE | 6-d | 6 F | PREMIER QUESTION
|
TALLTALELADY | 1:10.00 | |
1988 | LEE STEERE STAKES | G2 | SKY FILOU | | 2-r | 1500M | IL FERRARI
|
WESTALL | 1;29.1 | |
1988 | BUNBURY STAKES | | WESTALL | | 5-e | 1400M | LEAD TO BATTLE
|
BEAUS YOUR UNCLE | | |
1988 | INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | WYN CHAMPION | | 13-c | 6 F | HECTORS GOLD
|
BOARDWITHITALL | | |
1988 | RAINBOW HANDICAP | | MADOON | | 2-n | 8.5 F |
|
TALL MEADOWS | | |
1987 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | SACAHUISTA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 9 F | MS MARGI
|
TALL POPPY | 1:48.60 | |
1987 | CLARENDON STAKES | | GOTITALL | K. HORNSBY | 9-b | 5.5 F | YES MINISTER
|
NARCOTICS SQUAD | 1:06.20 | |
1987 | COLIN STAKES | | HIGHLAND RUCKUS | T. MATTINE | A1 | 6 F | GOTITALL
|
MASTER VINNY | 1:10.60 | |
1987 | CUP AND SAUCER STAKES | | REGAL CLASSIC | JAMES E. DAY | 23-b | 8.5 F | GRANACUS
|
GOTITALL | 1:44.20 | GD BY 7 LENGTHS |
1987 | CORONATION FUTURITY | | REGAL CLASSIC | JAMES E. DAY | 23-b | 9 F | GOTITALL
|
REGAL INTENTION | 1:53.80 | 4TH WIN IN A ROW. 5TH BEAU GENIUS |
1986 | GRANGEWILLIAM STAKES | G3 | MISTER AYTHORPE | | 22-b | 1200M | AUTO AIR
|
TALL DWARF | 1:10.8 | |
1986 | MILL CREEK HANDICAP | | SMART AND SHARP | FRED WATKINS | 3-o | 8 F | TALL MEADOWS
|
DRUMMER HOFF | | FINAL STAKES WIN |
1986 | DOGWOOD STAKES | | HAIL A CAB | PHIL HAUSWALD | 8-f | 8.5 F | TALL POPPY
|
MARSHESSEAUX | 1:46.60 | SLPY |
1986 | CLASICO SIBILA | G2 | STALL MAID | | 22-a | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1985 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | ATALL ATALL | M PIPE | 2-o | 5 F | CAMILLAS BOY
|
VITSARI | 1:04.45 | |
1985 | YADDO HANDICAP | | TALL GLASS OWATER | RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR. | 5-f | 9 F | CASA KEY
|
LOTUS DELIGHT | 1:51.20 | TRACK: MUDDY, BY 1˝ L. - HANDILY |
1985 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | GO TALLEY HO | J. D. ROBERTS | 21 | 5.5 F | WINDY YEE
|
SOUNDS SHARP | 1:04.80 | |
1985 | JULY STAKES | G3 | GREEN DESERT | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | A4 | 6 F | ATALL ATALL
|
BAKHAROFF | 1:11.92 | |
1984 | GREEN CARPET STAKES | | PARDON MY DUST4 | | 1-g | 8.5 F | TALL MEADOWS
|
BLOOMIN GOOD | | 4TH ROMAN FLIGHT |
1984 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | G3 | STALL SOUR | ADOLFO GUTIERREZ | 1-n | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1984 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | TALL MEADOWS | | 8-f | 8 F |
|
PARDON MY DUST4 | | 2ND TOP MARTINI |
1984 | SPARTACUS HANDICAP | | TALL GRASS WALKER | HENRY D WYLIE | 13-c | 8 F |
|
BIMS BID | | |
1984 | NORTH RANDALL STAKES | | ROMAN FLIGHT | | 4-n | 6 F | TALL MEADOWS
|
SUPER SURPRISE6 | 1:12.40 | |
1984 | GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPAL | G1 | STRONG KID | ALBERICO MIGUES | 2-h | 2400M | MARADONA4
|
STALL SOUR | 2:31: | 15R |
1984 | HILLTOP STAKES | | SQUAN SONG | CARLOS A. GARCIA | 5-f | 8.5 F | MISS KNOWITALL2
|
GRIM EXCHANGE | 1:44.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1984 | ROUND TABLE HANDICAP | G2 | TALL GRASS WALKER | HENRY M. (PETE) WYLIE | 13-c | 9 F | RAJA NATIVE
|
ONYXLY | 1:53.40 | TURF: FIRM |
1984 | HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKES | | SUMMIT BID | JERRY L ROMANS | 2-t | 6 F |
|
TALL MEADOWS | 2nd of 3 w | AT DARBY DOWNS |
1983 | OHIOAN STAKES | | TAH DAH | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 5.5 F | HIGHLANDS NELL
|
TALL MEADOWS | 1:04.80 | CAREER DEBUT BY 11 L. |
1983 | CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA | | STALL SOUR | | 1-n | | FAIRLY3
|
| | |
1983 | HOOVER STAKES | | TAH DAH | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 6 F | FLAMING AGNES
|
TALL MEADOWS | | AT RIVER DOWNS |
1983 | RASCAL STAKES | | TALL MEADOWS | | 8-f | 6 F | SILVER SHOOTER2
|
DANDY RIDAN | 1:13.60 | |
1983 | HAPPY NEW YEAR INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | HALLOWED ENVOY | CHARLES J JENDA | 2-u | 8.5F | TALLY HO THE FOX
|
PLEASANT POWER2 | | |
1983 | CRADLE STAKES | | COAX ME CHAD | RONNIE G. WARREN | 4-j | 8.5 F | TALL GRASS WALKER
|
TAH DAH | 1:46.60 | AT RIVER DOWNS |
1983 | KENTUCKY SPECIAL STAKES | | TALL GRASS WALKER | HENRY M. WYLIE | 13-c | 6.5 F | MACHO DEVIL
|
AT THE THRESHOLD | 1:20.20 | |
1982 | PRIX CAMBACERES | G1 | BOURNOSIENNE | | 3-c | 3600 MT | TRINQUETALLE
|
TORKHAM | | |
1982 | TURF PARADISE HANDICAP | | TALLY HO THE FOX | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-r | 9 F | RAM BOLDLY
|
WESTERN MANDATE | 1:51.80 | |
1982 | ESSEX HANDICAP | | PLAZA STAR | RONALD OCHS | 1-a | 8.32 F | VODIKA COLLINS
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:42.80 | MRG: 1Ľ 17/1 TR:GOOD [11 RAN] REEF SEARCHER FAV 4TH |
1982 | PREMIO CIMERA | | BATALLADOR4 | | 1-l | 1600 MT | HUNTERPAL
|
VARESSE | 1:42.60 | |
1982 | RAZORBACK HANDICAP | G3 | EMINENCY | JOSEPH B. CANTEY | 9-c | 8.5 F | REEF SEARCHER
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:45.20 | FST |
1981 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOńO | | LEYLA | FULGENCIO DE DIEGO | 9-h | 1600 MT | BATALLADOR4
|
| 1:42.40 | 1/2C |
1980 | TROY HANDICAP | | TALL TOM | | 4-e | 8.5F | GESTA MAN OF MEN
|
| | |
1980 | S.I.U. STAKES | | JUAN TELLA | | 12-b | 8.5F |
|
TALL TOM | | |
1980 | MARICOPA COUNTY FAIR HANDICAP | | PIRATE FLEET | SCOTT MORSE | 20-a | 9 F | TALLY HO THE FOX
|
KILTY | 1:48.60 | 2ND RUNNING |
1980 | SCOTTSDALE MILE STAKES | | TALLY HO THE FOX | | 4-r | 8F | PRINCE ARIES
|
| | |
1980 | FLORA STAKES | | TALL TOM | | 4-e | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1980 | JAMES HERBUVEAUX MILE HANDICAP | | TALLY HO THE FOX | | 4-r | 8 F |
|
| | |
1979 | HAWKES BAY GUINEAS | | TALLIFER | | | 1609M |
|
| | |
1979 | WATC QUEENS CUP | G3 | TRUEANTALLAN | | 8-d | 2400M |
|
| 2:28.57 | |
1978 | THELMA STOVALL HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | CHANCEITALL
|
MISS MARY DEB | | |
1978 | MARIGOLD STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | ANGEL HAIR | | 9-h | 6 F | CHANCEITALL
|
BRAVO MISS | 1:13.20 | |
1978 | JUNIOR HANDICAP DIVISION 2 | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F | WALKING TALL3
|
| | |
1978 | NATIONAL HUNT CUP | | STRAIGHT AND TRUE | D. MICHAEL SMITHWICK, SR. | 4-n | 18 F (±) |
|
TALL AWARD | | |
1978 | CAROLINA CUP | G3 | CRAGS CORNER | | 14-b | 17 F | DOWN FIRST
|
TALL AWARD | 4:12.00 | |
1978 | GRADUATE STAKES | | GO KNOBS | TRENDO T. ILICH | 4-m | 8.5 F | WALKING TALL3
|
LONESOME ME2 | | |
1977 | HOLLYWOOD JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G2 | NOBLE BRONZE | JOHN H. BUCALO | 1-w | 6 F | LITTLE REB
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:09.80 | |
1977 | MIDSUMMER STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | TALL AWARD | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 4-m | 18 F | BREAKING DAWN2
|
CASAMAYOR | 4:22.80 | FM, 8R-5F, M: ˝-1Ľ-2 |
1977 | ROLLING ROCK HUNT CUP STEEPLECHASE | | DON PANTA | PAUL R. FOUT | 3-n | 16 F (±) | TALL AWARD
|
HAPPY INTELLECTUAL | 4:21.80 | YG. 7R, 6F. 11˝-5-10 |
1977 | IMPERIAL CUP | | JACASABA | W. BURLING COCKS | 14-a | 17 F | DIRHAM
|
TALL AWARD | 4:06.60 | FM. 5R, 4F. 4-9-12 |
1976 | CAROLINA CUP | | CASAMAYOR | | 3 | 17 F | TALL AWARD
|
CRAGS CORNER | 4:09.60 | |
1976 | PRIMONETTA HANDICAP | | TALL FLOWER | J.K. HENNIG | 8-f | 6 F | SUGARCREEK
|
FROSTY MAE WYNN | | |
1975 | IRISH ST. LEGER | G1 | CAUCASUS | VINCENT O. BRIEN | 5-g | 14 F | QUIET FLING
|
SHANTALLAH | 3:02.40 | |
1975 | CLASICO MIGUEL CANE | G2 | STALLWOOD | | 14-c | 1600 MT |
|
| 1:38.90 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | HAMILTON COUNTY HANDICAP | | DONTALLAH | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 3-o | 6 F | FROSTY BANDIT
|
ERIN HICKORY | | 10 RAN |
1975 | GRAN PREMIO SANTIAGO LURO | G1 | STALLWOOD | | 14-c | 1200 MT | MON ESPOIR
|
| 1:11.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | JENNINGS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | CHRISTOPHER R | BEVERLY P. HACKER | 4-r | 9 F | WALK TALL5
|
GALA DOUBLE | 1:52.20 | AT LAUREL PARK |
1975 | SAN PASQUAL HANDICAP | G2 | OKAVANGO | DAVID A. WHITELEY | 9-f | 8.5 F | TALLAHTO
|
CHERIEPE | 1:41.40 | |
1975 | CHESTER VASE | G3 | SHANTALLAH | HARRY WRAGG | 12-g | 12.5 F | SIR SOMETHING
|
CONSOL | | |
1975 | GRAN PREMIO MONTEVIDEO | G1 | BOSSUET2 | | 5-e | 1500 MT | STALLWOOD
|
| 1:30.90 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | IVANHOE3 | | 23-a | 1600 MT | STALLWOOD
|
YAKARTO | 1:36.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | SHANTALLAH | H WRAGG | 12-g | 18 F |
|
| | |
1975 | TRENTON HANDICAP | G2 | MONGONGO | DANIEL PERLSWEIG | 1-c | 10 F | WALK TALL5
|
JOLLY JOHU | 2:05.60 | 1ST & 3RD ETW 118, 9R |
1975 | CAROLINA CUP | | BALLET MASTER3 | | 19-b | 17 F | TALL AWARD
|
CLOVER OVER | 4:09.60 | |
1974 | CARLETON F. BURKE HANDICAP | G2 | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 10 F | HIGH PROTEIN
|
SCANTLING | 1:59.00 | |
1974 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | TIZNA | HENRY M. MORENO | 9-g | 9 F | PENNY FLIGHT
|
TALLAHTO | 1:50.80 | TRACK: SLOW - NK |
1974 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | LA ZANZARA
|
DOGTOOTH VIOLET | 1:47.00 | TRAINER 1-2 |
1974 | AMERICAN GRAND NATIONAL | | GRAN KAN | CLARENCE FURR | 23-a | 20 F (±) | TALL AWARD
|
JOHN U | 5:20.60 | TURF: SOFT |
1974 | PARLONA | | BATALLA16 | | 11-d | |
|
| | |
1974 | HAWTHORNE HANDICAP | | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 7 F | SISTER FLEET
|
LTS JOY2 | 1:20.70 | |
1974 | MILADY HANDICAP | G2 | TWIXT | KATHERINE M. VOSS | 1-a | 8.5 F | TALLAHTO
|
LA ZANZARA | 1:41.00 | |
1974 | OAK TREE INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 12 F | WITHIN HAIL
|
MONTMARTRE | 2:25.80 | BY INVITATION |
1974 | ROSEHILL CUP | | BROADWAY HIT3 | | 8-i | 10 F | GLADMAN
|
GOLDEN TALLY | 2:03.6 | |
1974 | SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP | G1 | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 10 F | LA ZANZARA
|
TIZNA | 1:59.20 | TRAINER 1-2 |
1974 | SANTA MARIA HANDICAP | G2 | CONVENIENCE | WILLARD L. PROCTOR | 20-c | 8.5 F | TIZNA
|
TALLAHTO | 1:42.80 | |
1974 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | READY WIT
|
DOGTOOTH VIOLET | 1:47.60 | |
1973 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | G2 | BELLE MARIE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 14-b | 8.5 F | TALLAHTO
|
WALTZ FAN | 1:41.80 | ESR |
1973 | PASADENA STAKES | G3 | WINDYS DAUGHTER | A. THOMAS DOYLE | 1-n | 6 F | WALTZ FAN
|
TALLAHTO | 1:09.40 | |
1973 | YORKSHIRE CUP | G2 | CELTIC CONE | F. CUNDELL | 3-d | 14 F | THE ADMIRAL7
|
TALLEYRAND | 2.58.20 | |
1973 | NEW ZEALAND CUP | | WATALLAN | | C26 | 3200 MT |
|
| | |
1973 | LA CENTINELA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 6.5 F | SUN REALITY
|
KINGS EDGE | 1:17.00 | WON BY 9 L. |
1973 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G2 | TALLAHTO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 7 F | WALTZ FAN
|
WINDYS DAUGHTER | 1:21.40 | NSR MRG: 4˝ X HD 4/1, 3/1, 2/5 |
1973 | BRITAIN GOT TALENT PARADISE STAKES | | TALLEYRAND | | 1-w | 16 F | CELTIC CONE
|
RIBOMIO | | |
1972 | PORTLAND MEADOWS MILE HANDICAP | | TALL BEN | | 4-m | 8 F |
|
| | |
1972 | ORANGE BOWL HANDICAP | | GOING STRAIGHT | ELWOOD D. MCCANN, SR. | 9 | 8.5 F | TALL FELLOW
|
JUDGABLE | 1:41.40 | M: 7-NK-3 |
1972 | FAIRMOUNT FUTURITY | | TALL AND DARK | | 16-h | 5.5F |
|
| | |
1972 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | G1 | PLEBEN | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-c | 3100 MT | SUKAWA
|
TALLEYRAND | 3:23.60 | |
1972 | PRIX HOCQUART | G2 | TALLEYRAND | ALEC HEAD | 1-w | 2400M | EXALTE
|
LASSALLE | 2:40.70 | |
1972 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | | WILLMAR | FRANK GOMEZ | 4-i | 8.5 F | TALL FELLOW
|
ASHER3 | 1:45.20 | NTR |
1972 | SPEED HANDICAP | | RULERS WHIRL | | 14-f | 6 F |
|
TALL BEN | | |
1971 | POMONA HANDICAP | | TALLYMAN | LINWOOD J. BROOKS | 8-g | 10 F | GRACEFUL NATIVE
|
FINE CAUSE | 2:04.60 | |
1971 | NATIONAL STAKES | G2 | ROBERTO | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 12-c | 7 F | TALL DREAM
|
PARDNER | 1:26.70 | |
1971 | GEORGE ADAMS (TATTERSALLS) HANDICAP | | WATALLAN | | C26 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1971 | BERESFORD STAKES | G2 | BOUCHER | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 1-x | 8 F | TALL DREAM
|
DESU BARKER | 1:39.30 | |
1971 | PORTLAND MEADOWS MILE HANDICAP | | TALL BEN | | 4-m | 8 F |
|
| | |
1971 | SPEED HANDICAP | | RULERS WHIRL | | 14-f | 6 F | TALL BEN
|
| | |
1970 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G) (2ND. DIV) | | TALL TALL | JOSEPH P. DORIGNAC III | 9-h | 6 F | GARRETT ROAD
|
HAWLEYS PET | 1:13.00 | |
1970 | POMONA HANDICAP | | TALLYMAN | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 8-g | 10 F | CASTING SHADOWS2
|
FRENCH TUTOR | 2:07.40 | |
1970 | NEWPORT HANDICAP | | TALL ORDER10 | | 12-c | 5.5 F |
|
| | |
1970 | CJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | WATALLAN | | C26 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1969 | SASKATCHEWAN DERBY | | TALL RIDGE | | 4-r | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1968 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | GALLANT BLOOM | WILLIAM J. HIRSCH | 4-d | 5.5 F | GOLDEN OR
|
TATALLAH | 1:04.20 | |
1968 | ASTORIA STAKES | | SHOW OFF | WILLARD C. FREEMAN | 2-d | 5.5 F | TATALLAH
|
FILLYPASSER | 1:04.00 | |
1967 | LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP | | TALLEETA | KENNETH L. BOWYER, JR. | 3-l | 8.5 F | CUTE RITA
|
MISS KAT BIRD | 1:45.60 | |
1967 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | TALLEETA | KENNETH L. BOWYER, JR. | 3-l | 7 F | RUNNING HUSSY
|
NEVADA MARGA | 1:29.80 | BY 2 L. |
1965 | MARYLAND HUNT CUP | | MOUNTAIN DEW6 | JANON FISHER, JR. | A15 | 32 F | SIR GEORGE2
|
TALL CHIEF3 | 8:57.00 | FM; 7R-3F; OVER 22 WOOD |
1964 | 2,000 GUINEAS TRIAL | | PENNY STALL | WALTER NIGHTINGALL | 3-h | 7 F | MAKE HASTE5
|
SHOWDOWN | | |
1964 | CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKES | | KING CHESTNUT | ARTHUR BUDGETT | | 12 F | PENNY STALL
|
TAMERSLIP | | |
1964 | NURSERY STAKES | | I SURRENDER | REX C. ELLSWORTH | 4-r | 5 F | RAE ANN
|
TALL MAID | 0:58.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1964 | ORMANDE STAKES | | IMPACT2 | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 1-w | 12 F | FIGHTING CHARLIE
|
PENNY STALL | | |
1964 | JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | ONCIDIUM | G. TODD | 16-b | 16 F | RUANTALLAN
|
OAKVILLE | 3:37.90 | |
1964 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | TALL MAID | W. L. MOSSMANN | 15-d | 5.5 F | BUYONADA
|
ROLLING WHEEL | 1:04.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1963 | GRAN PREMIO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | GUASTALLA | | 13-c | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1963 | MIDDLEBURG HUNT CUP | | PHALENE4 | W. BALL | 7-a | ABT 3 MILES (TIMBER) | BLUE PARROTT
|
TALL CHIEF3 | 5:23 | FM. 7R, 6F. 3-4-4 |
1963 | VIRGINIA GOLD CUP | | HILL TIE | D. MICHAEL SMITHWICK | 5-d | 32 F | HURDY GURDY3
|
TALL CHIEF3 | 8:52.00 | HD. 7R, 4F. 6-10-4˝ |
1963 | SOLARIO STAKES | | PENNY STALL | WALTER NIGHTINGALL | 3-h | 7 F | TAMERSLIP
|
SOMERVILLE11 | 1:24.20 | FIRST START, LED ALL THE WAY |
1963 | WESTERN RUN PLATE | | BEACHCOMBER | H. R. FENWICK | 1-m | ABT 3 MILES (TIMBER) | TALL CHIEF3
|
CULMORE SCOTT | 6:25 4/5 | FM. 4R. 3-3-25 |
1959 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO HANDICAP | | ROYAL LIVING | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 9-f | 14 F (±) | TALL CHIEF2
|
INFANTRY4 | 2:45.40 | |
1958 | WASHINGTONS BIRTHDAY HANDICAP | | TALL CHIEF2 | WILLIAM MOLTER | 14-a | 12 F | PROMISED LAND
|
SOLID SON | 2:30.20 | |
1958 | ARCH WARD MEMORIAL STAKES | | ROUND TABLE | WILLIAM MOLTER | 2-f | 9.5 F | TALL CHIEF3
|
AYSHA | 1:54.80 | |
1958 | SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP | | TALL CHIEF2 | WILLIAM MOLTER | 14-a | 10 F | EKABA
|
FESTIN | 1:59.80 | HD |
1958 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO HANDICAP | | PROMISED LAND | HIRSCH JACOBS | 14-b | 14 F (±) | TALL CHIEF2
|
EDDIE SCHMIDT | 2:52.00 | DEAD HEAT FOR 3RD WITH SOLID SON |
1957 | GOLDEN GATE HANDICAP | | BAROUCHE | | 4-o | 9 F | TALL CHIEF2
|
GOLDEN NOTES | 1:47.60 | |
1956 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | | TALL CHIEF2 | ALEC HEAD | 14-a | 2600 MT | MONTAVAL
|
| | |
1955 | JUVENILE STAKES | | POLLYS JET | RUSSELL M. DOWNES | 23-b | 5 F | GETTHERE JACK
|
NANTALLAH | 0:56.80 | NSR |
1955 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES | | POLLYS JET | RUSSELL M. DOWNES | 23-b | 5 F | NANTALLAH
|
NAIL | 0:56.20 | |
1954 | PRIORESS STAKES | | TRISONG | EDWIN HOLTON | 8-f | 6 F | OPEN SESAME6
|
INCIDENTALLY | 1:12.40 | |
1953 | RANCOCAS STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | ROGER WHITTINGTON | 5-f | 5 F | RIANT
|
SNUGGER | 0:59.60 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 1 L. |
1953 | COLLEEN STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | | 5-f | 5.5 F | RIANT
|
PEGEEN | | 1ST DIVISION |
1953 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | EVENING OUT | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 22-b | 5.5 F | RIANT
|
INCIDENTALLY | 1:05.40 | |
1953 | SAN BRUNO STAKES | | MAJOR SPEED | | 17-d | 5 F | HEEL FLAME
|
SINGLE TALLY | 0:59.20 | NTR |
1953 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | ROGER WHITTINGTON | 5-f | 5 F | FAYFRAN
|
PEGEEN | 1:00.00 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY ľ L. |
1950 | COLONIAL HANDICAP | | NELL K | | 2-j | 6 F | TALL WEEDS
|
ALABLUE | 1:12.80 | |
1949 | TEST STAKES | | LADY DORIMAR | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 6-a | 7 F | TALL WEEDS
|
GAFFERY | 1:25.20 | |
1949 | ASHLAND STAKES | | TALL WEEDS | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 1-l | 6 F | WISTFUL
|
WARSICK | 1:13.60 | GD |
1947 | NARRAGANSETT NURSERY STAKES | | TALLY6 | OLEG T. DUBASSORF | 21 | 5.5 F | EASY AL2
|
MUSIC MISS | 1:07.40 | TRACK: FAST - BY ˝ L. |
1940 | HIALEAH INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | MAETALL | | 1-k | 6 F | CARDINALIS2
|
GREAT UNION | 1:11.80 | TRACK: DULL |
1937 | SARATOGA SALES STAKES | | SPILLWAY | JOHN B. THEALL | 19-b | 5.5 F | MAETALL
|
MOUNTAIN RIDGE | 1:08.20 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1937 | HIALEAH JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP | | BIGEY | WALTER BURROWS | 2-c | 3 F | CATALYSIS
|
MAETALL | 0:34.20 | |
1937 | ALBANY HANDICAP | | SKY LARKING | ROBERT S. MCGARVEY | 2-n | 6 F | MAETALL
|
CHAPS2 | 1:12.00 | 12 RAN |
1937 | SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKES | | PUMPKIN | WILLIAM BRENNAN | 3-l | 6 F | MAETALL
|
BULL LEA | 1:12.60 | |
1937 | FLASH STAKES | | MAETALL | GEORGE E. PHILLIPS | 1-k | 5.5 F | NOW THEN
|
SPILLWAY | 1:07.20 | SLOPPY |
1937 | SANFORD STAKES | | SPILLWAY | JOHN B. THEALL | 19-b | 6 F | MAETALL
|
QUICK DEVIL | 1:14.00 | |
1937 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | MAETALL | | 1-k | 6 F | PERPETUATE
|
DAUBER | 1:13.00 | |
1936 | PIMLICO NURSERY STAKES | | GOLDEN ERA4 | PRESTON M. BURCH | 7-a | 4.5 F | BROAD RIPPLE
|
TALL OAK | 0:55.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1929 | CESKE DERBY | | PERLE2 | | 20-a | 2400 M |
|
TALLY3 | 2:36,0 | |
1927 | WHITE PLAINS HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | | EXTREME | J. SIMON HEALY | 20 | 6 F ± | BULL RUN8
|
CRYSTALLITE2 | 1:09.60 | |
1926 | FREEPORT HANDICAP | | NICHAVO | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 2-d | 8 F | TALLWOOD
|
LIANE9 | 1:38.60 | |
1926 | GARDEN CITY CLAIMING STAKES | | TRAVELLER3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 15-d | 8.5 F | WATTS
|
CRYSTALLITE2 | 1:46.80 | TRACK: FAST - 3 RAN |
1925 | RACELAND DERBY | | DEEMING | C. B. DAILEY | 2-h | 10 F | OLD SLIP
|
TALL GRASS | 2:07.60 | |
1923 | RENNERT HANDICAP | | TALL TIMBER | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A4 | 6 F | HEELTAPS
|
FLAGSTAFF | 1:12.80 | TRACK: SLOW, 6R, BY 5 L. |
1923 | CLIMAX HANDICAP | | BROOMSTER | FRED HOPKINS | 11 | 6 F | TALL TIMBER
|
DINNA CARE2 | 1:12.60 | TRACK: FAST; 8R; BY A HD |
1923 | THE MELBOURNE CUP | | BITALLI | J.SCOBIE | 3-h | 2 MILES | RIVOLI5
|
ACCARAK | 3:24.30 | |
1922 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | TALL TIMBER | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A4 | 6 F | CHERRY PIE2
|
HEREMON2 | 1:11.80 | NSR |
1922 | WAKEFIELD STAKES | | TALL TIMBER | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A4 | 5.5 F | BO MCMILLAN
|
MOONRAKER | 1:06.40 | TRACK: DEAD |
1922 | WHIRL STAKES | | BUD LERNER | FRANK M. TAYLOR | A1 | 5.5 F | BETTER LUCK3
|
TALL TIMBER | 1:07.60 | |
1922 | SANFORD MEMORIAL STAKES | | BO MCMILLAN | LOUIS CAHN | 10 | 6 F | DAN E OSULLIVAN
|
TALL TIMBER | 1:18.00 | |
1922 | REMSEN STAKES | | TALL TIMBER | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A4 | 6 F | ALADDIN7
|
BLANC SEING | 1:12.00 | |
1922 | ABERDEEN STAKES | | WOODLAND7 | FRED HOPKINS | 16 | 4.5 F | TRUE FLIER
|
TALL TIMBER | 0:54.40 | |
1922 | OCEANUS HANDICAP | | CYCLOPS | GEORGE M. ODOM | 21 | 6 F | TALL TIMBER
|
CHERRY PIE2 | 1:11.20 | NTR |
1903 | COMPETITION STAKES | | PROCEEDS | | A12 | 5.5 F | ELWOOD
|
FATHER TALLENT | 1:10.80 | TRACK: SLOW |
1903 | AVONDALE HANDICAP | | COMMODORE15 | J. CAL MILLAM | A27 | 7 F | FATHER TALLENT
|
RAINLAND | 1:33.50 | TRACK: SLOW |
1901 | IROQUOIS STAKES | | WATERCOLOR | CHARLES S. LITTLEFIELD, JR. | 22-b | 10 F | VITELLIUS5
|
MORTALLO | 2:07.00 | |
1901 | LAWRENCE REALIZATION STAKES | | THE PARADER | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 7-c | 13 F | COMMANDO
|
MORTALLO | 2:49.80 | COMMANDO - CAREER FINALE |
1901 | BRIGHTON DERBY | | WATERCOLOR | CHARLES S. LITTLEFIELD | 22-b | 12 F | ALL GREEN2
|
MORTALLO | 2:34.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - 3 RAN |
1896 | PALACE HOTEL HANDICAP | | FORTUNA36 | | 20 | 9 F | INSTALLATOR
|
FRED GARDNER | 1:55.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1892 | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | | TALLBOY2 | | | 6 F |
|
| | |
1892 | ASCOT STAKES | | BILLOW | | 12-e | 16 F | HARFLEUR5
|
METALLIC8 | 3.44.00 | |
1884 | TRIAL STAKES | | METALLIST | | 1-b | 1600 m |
|
| | |
1884 | EGYESITETT NEMZETI ES HAZAFI DIJ | | METALLIST | | 1-b | 1600 m |
|
| | |
1880 | GROSSER PREIS VON BADEN | G1 | TALLOS | | 24 | 3200M |
|
| | |
1880 | SILBERNES SCHILD | | TALLOS | | 24 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1877 | OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY | | KINCSEM | R. HESP | 4-o | 2400 M | TALLOS
|
PFEIL2 | | 2 LENGHTS - 4 LENGHTS (SPORT OFFICIELLES ORGAN DES JOCKEY-CLUB FüR 0ESTERREICH) |
1877 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | | PIRAT | CHARLES HAYHOE | 2-d | 2600 MT | TALLOS
|
ZUTZEN | | |
1876 | VAN GEEST CRITERION STAKES | | JONGLEUR3 | HENRY JENNINGS | 2-n | 7 F | VERNEUIL
|
TALLOS | | |
1862 | GRAND HANDICAP | | TALLEYRAND5 | | C10 | 16 F |
|
| | PG |
1861 | RANDWICK GRAND HANDICAP | | TALLEYRAND5 | | C10 | 24 F |
|
| | |
1858 | OAKS STAKES | | GOVERNESS | T ESKRETT | 8-f | 12 F | GILDERMIRE
|
TUNSTALL MAID | | |
1858 | EBOR HANDICAP | | VEDETTE | | 19-b | 14 F | TUNSTALL MAID
|
FISHERMAN3 | | |
1843 | ASCOT STAKES | | TEETOTALLER2 | | 18-a | 20 F |
|
| | |