2021 |
PRELUDE RYE | CATCHER IN THE RYE | PLEASANT LEGEND2 | PABLO GONZALEZ | 9-e | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | PINGO4
|
|
| |
2017 |
EL ABANDERADO2 | CAPITANO CORELLI2 | TURTURENA | | 3-c | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt |
|
|
| |
2016 |
GANDHI DI JOB | JOB DI CAROLINE | FIDELIDAD2 | | 4-c | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt |
|
|
| |
2015 |
MI CENTINELA | CAPITANO CORELLI2 | BEM MINHA | IVO VALTER PEREIRA | 8-g | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | PRINCIER
|
GRAN VARIETE |
2m39s66/10 | |
2014 |
SIR FEVER | TEXAS FEVER | SIRINA2 | JORGE A. PIRIZ | 14-c | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | FLETCHER10
|
MALANDRINO8 |
2:37.07 | ¡¡TRIPLE CROWN WINNER!! DIRT STANDARD. 5 RAN. MARGINS: 5.5 - 10.25 - 18 - 24 |
2013 |
FORGOTTEN8 | LAKES EXPLORER | PENA MAXIMA2 | FACUNDO SANTESTEBAN | 2-r | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | HIELO2
|
MOCHE2 |
2:36.79 | WON BY 3½ L. |
2012 |
FIN DEL MUNDO | DANCER MAN2 | LADY SEDUTIVA | W. BÁEZ | 16-e | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | IMPERRITO
|
UNSTOPPABLE4 |
2:38.58 | 4º VICENZO 5º LADY FUND 6º PLAY BOY 7º DON PELONCHAS 8º CIENTIFICO 9º TALENTOSO PLICCK |
2011 |
DOPPLAVU | ROBIN DES PINS | DOBLEVE | ELIO A UMPIERREZ | 15-a | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | BOBY DI JOB
|
NANSOUK |
2:38.42 | |
2010 |
MAGNO MEMO | OCEAN TERRACE | MAGNIFICA MARIA | WALTER BAEZ | 22 | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | BLUE SPIRIT8
|
STORM DURO |
2:31.35 | |
2009 |
ESCOLASO | ESSAYONS2 | LOOK OUT6 | JULIO ABARNO | 11-g | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | JUST ONE5
|
ROCK EMPERATRIZ |
2:35.22 | |
2008 |
EL BOLICHERO GG | GULPHA GORGE | CESENIA | WALTER BAEZ | 7-a | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | DESCONFIADO2
|
SING-A-SONG2 |
2:38.01 | |
2007 |
CAFE SILVER | CAFETIN | POTRI SILVER | YOLAND DAVILA | 8-g | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | RELENTO
|
QUERUBIN GG |
2:37.43 | |
2006 |
CALIPSEAN DIN | GREAT DIM | CALIPSEAN FOSS | PABLO MORALES | 1-k | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | NAIPE MARCADO2
|
SUPER CAT3 |
2:35.73 | 1 CPO. 1/4 - 3 CPS. 3/4 |
2005 |
INVASOR3 | CANDY STRIPES | QUENDOM | ANIBAL SAN MARTíN | 14-c | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | POTRI FLASH
|
LA SIGNORA2 |
2:36.74 | CAMPEON TRIPLE CORONADO Y SUBCAMPEON. FT. 12R. 6½-2¾-4. |
2004 |
AD BETTER | HEARTY3 | ADMETA4 | SARANDI JUANICO | 4-m | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | DAVIDE
|
NICE ROAD |
2:35.18 | |
2003 |
PUGLIESE | MOUNT ROYAL | LA YUMBA | JUAN DELGADO | 21-a | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | GARU
|
IRRESPETUOSO GG |
2:38.28 | |
2002 |
IMPACIENTE GG | GULPHA GORGE | IMPUDICA | ALEX SAENZ | 9-b | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | JAMPRO
|
ESBELTO2 |
| |
1997 |
VIALE | VIVAZ | ADELIE | RAMON PERALTA | 12-c | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | TEMPORAL FOSS
|
PALERMO CHICO |
2:42:3/5 | 4º RISOLTO |
1996 |
SNOW FOSS | FULL TOSS2 | SNOW CLEA | ANIBAL CARDOZO | | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | NIKI5
|
BIEN GUAPO |
| 4º DER EYE |
1995 |
SEVEN GOLD | SPORTIN GOLD | SEGA | WALTER R. BAEZ | 16-e | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CEST DONZY
|
ACQUATICO |
2:41:3/5 | 4º VIENES |
1994 |
PARSIPHAL | PARALLEL2 | CULMINACION2 | JOSE GIMENEZ | 2-f | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | GRAN OREJA
|
|
2:40:1/5 | 4º ENERGICO RIS, PARSIPHAL CAMPEON TRIPLECORONADO. SANCHO GRACIA DESCALIFICADO. |
1993 |
VIVALDI4 | VILLON2 | LEVADIZA | LUIS BELELA | 11-g | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CABO VIEJO2
|
BRIBON2 |
2:41:1/5 | 4º ESTOQUE |
1992 |
CLEON2 | CLERICY | EREINCAL | JUAN C. VERGARA | 1-w | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | PARTAGAS8
|
MOUNT ROYAL |
2:39:2/5 | 4º CABALLAZO |
1991 |
OCEAN PEARL2 | LORD BYRON2 | SEAMYSIDE | RICARDO AMADO | 1-l | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CALCULIN2
|
MR VALLEJO |
2:41: | 4º SUN POWER |
1990 |
VICARIO2 | VILLON2 | WILD JUSTICE2 | LUIS BELELA | 3-i | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | MERCENARIO
|
ADYACENTE |
2:36:1/5 | 4º PARASOL |
1989 |
EL FUGITIVO | DONZETTINO2 | GARLOPINA | ALVARO VARGAS | 9-g | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CENTAURUS2
|
PACIFIC9 |
2:35:1/5 | 4º COINTREAU 5º GIGOLO |
1988 |
AMODEO | SNOW GABIN | SALAMBO | L. SORIA | 3-d | MARONAS | 2500 MT | Grade I | Dirt | SUNDANCE KID7
|
YE MONKS |
2:36.1/5 | 4º VIEJO SMOKING, |
1987 |
REDOBLE | RED TARGET | CUPULA2 | ISMAEL QUERBES | 8-a | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | LEICESTER4
|
CONQUISTADO |
2:38:3/5 | 4º FIRST PLAYER |
1986 |
GLAMOUR11 | SNOW SATYR | CLAMOREADA2 | PABLO CARDOZO | 10-c | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CHAPULIN
|
QUIETITO |
2:41:3/5 | 4º ADVERSO |
1985 |
SNOW EMPIRE | SNOW SATYR | BLUEFIN2 | RICARDO AMADO | 13-c | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | RAISE A HAWK
|
AMBROYIN |
2:38:2/5 | 4º ENGRUPIDO NP: SMART, CATADOR, VAGABUNDO, VALORADA, GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. EL 3° A 1 CPO. 1/4 EL 4° A 2 CPS. |
1984 |
LORD BYRON2 | ADMIRALS LAUNCH | FREISA | RICARDO AMADO | 12-d | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | REDWOOD4
|
|
2:38:4/5 | 4º FANAL |
1983 |
MARADONA4 | MAX | DE MAR | RUBEN SOSA | 1-r | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CABRESTO3
|
JUICIOSA |
2:38: | 4º ERMITAGE |
1982 |
ELDELITO | OTONAL2 | MILLINGSBY | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 16-a | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | MILFAIR
|
VAN CLEEF |
2:38:2/5 | 4º QUALITE |
1981 |
EMPEROL | RHONE | GLIPTICA | PABLO GELSI | 11-c | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | MANHATTAN7
|
ACUPUNTURA |
2:40:3/5 | 4º VIELMORIN NP; EL CHACAL, CORAZON DE LEON |
1980 |
MONACILIO | QUIGURI | MORERIA3 | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 14-f | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | GRUMPY
|
LOTUS10 |
2:36:1/5 | 4º EL CHACAL, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1979 |
QUEMANTE | ALIGNMENT2 | QUEMACINA | FREDY TRIAS | 4-o | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt |
|
DODU |
2:37:1/5 | 4º FRIPE |
1978 |
THE LAST | SNOW CRY | LA RINCONADA5 | PABLO GELSI | 6-e | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | MICAELO
|
ORNATO3 |
2:36:4/5 | |
1977 |
HAMPSTEAD | HEATHEN | MONYAGUA | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 12-d | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | SENSUAL5
|
|
2:41:1/5 | 4º CHECO, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1976 |
CINZANO3 | TUDOR PARK | ANNABEL LEE | PABLO GELSI | 4-b | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | CAPITEL2
|
SAYON6 |
2:35:3/5 | 4º LABEL 5º ARLEQUINO 6º BLUEMIL 7º EL GATILLO |
1975 |
ORMOLO | BAGDAD2 | OH DOCTOR | GERMAN MOTOLLA | 4-m | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | BATINTIN2
|
LEGENDARIO3 |
2:37:4/5 | 4° SALUT NP: TASICO, MALEDETTO, BATITU, SHAMAT, RIOBAMBA, BLINT |
1974 |
QUIGURI | AUGURI | QUICA | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 25 | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | FERNANDA3
|
|
2:37: | |
1973 |
OTOÑAL2 | GABIN | RANCHERITA2 | RAUL PRIETO | | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | TE QUIERO5
|
CACHIVACHE4 |
2:38: | 4º MARTILLERO |
1972 |
CASCABEL5 | CUATRERO | COPELIA | PABLO GELSI | 14-a | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | TUDOR BLEND2
|
MAURE |
2:36:4/5 | 4º COLUMBUS |
1971 |
CHOCON | CHAVAL2 | COPELIA | PABLO GELSI | 14-a | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | SANTOTO
|
NIRCIO |
2:35:3/5 | 4º COPAIN 5º SNOW BAT 6º LOS MAREADOS 7º AQUILES 8º ASTRALON |
1970 |
SIGILOSO | LIBERTY9 | DINAH6 | ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA | 10-d | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt |
|
CHERAZADA |
2:37: | |
1969 |
SOL DE NOCHE | TAPUIA | SOCIABLE2 | JOSE M. FERRO | 8-d | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | MASCARERO
|
CACO |
2:35:4/5 | 4º EL LUCERO 5º ERRATICA 6º NEGREIRA 7º MANANTIALES 8º ESPARTERO 9º CLAIRON 10º ELOCUENTE 11º JEROMIN, GANADA POR 2 CPS. EL 3º A 1/4 CPO. EL 4º A 2 CPS. 3/4 |
1968 |
ANTONY2 | AURREKO | BEAUTIFUL5 | ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA | 19-b | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | UJIER2
|
CUARAI |
2:38:4/5 | |
1967 |
SANDEMAN | AGAIN2 | TRES CEPAS | JUAN A. MALDOTTI | 3-e | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | VALLEJO2
|
|
2:38:3/5 | |
1966 |
IMPERIO2 | EARSHOT2 | IMPERIA2 | GENARO VERA | 2-n | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt |
|
ANCIENT RED |
2:36: | |
1965 |
TIO VIEJO | BOUCHERON | CANONERA | ALBERTO CAMPAñA | 14-a | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | SANZIO2
|
CAPOSTAL |
2:38:4/5 | 4º JEREZANO |
1964 |
BAGDAD2 | SIDERAL | DAMSEL3 | MANUEL DACOSTA | 7 | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | ARISTEO4
|
KERFLAX |
2:37:4/5 | 4ª GEISHA |
1963 |
CHAVAL2 | CUATRERO | TANDILERA | PABLO GELSI | 6-e | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | SNOW CROWN
|
ARRABALERO5 |
2:38: | 4º IMPLACABLE |
1962 |
LOCO LOCO2 | LUZEIRO | BUD8 | HECTOR MARINHO | 1-j | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | DISPARADO3
|
CALFUCO |
2:36:3/5 | 4° DISTRAIDA NP: ILUSTRE, ANDARIEGO, DISCANDO, ORO ROJO, SATANICO, TRANSVAAL, GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/2 EL 3° A 1/2 CPO. |
1961 |
PICANEO | HIDALGO3 | LA PICANA | JULIO GUICHON | 6-e | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | ROMANCERO4
|
ABISMO5 |
2:36:1/5 | 4° SWEET SORROW NP: REMANSO, AREZZO, BU, CUENTISTA, CHURUMBEL, KEDIVE, LUNATICO, PAMISOLO, TAñIDO, NEGRITO, GANADA POR VS. CPS. EL 3° A 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1960 |
ZUMBADOR | HIDALGO3 | ZARZALENA | IGNACIO RIJO | 12-g | MARONAS | 2500M | Grade I | Dirt | VENGATIVO
|
LEAL10 |
2:39:1/5 | 4° KAYAC NP: BYDLO, GUALICHO, GANADA POR 4 CPS. 3L 3° A VS. CPS. |
1959 |
PRINCE EDWARD2 | URANIO | LERWICK | JOSE MARIA FERRO | 11-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | EGLANEKO
|
LENNOX2 |
2:41: | 4º CRUJIDO NP: NAUTILUS, BAAL, BLUE FOX, CUPON, MURILLO, TOLBIAC, GANADA POR 3 CPS 1/2 EL 3º A 1/4 CPO. |
1958 |
MI TOCAYO | URANIO | PROMISION2 | PABLO GELSI | 2-s | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | RASH6
|
ATTLEE2 |
2:35:1/5 | 4º TOWNSED NP: GRITON, ARENALES, CARTUJO, DOVER, ESPOLETO, PILARICA, LEME, PICANERO, SOBEO, GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. EL 3º A 2 CPS. |
1957 |
IMAGINADO | LUZEIRO | IMAGINADA | PEDRO GARCIA | 3-k | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | NEREO5
|
PANTAGRUEL |
2:36:4/5 | 4ºDOMINó NP: HISTRION, BATINTIN, CAñONAZO, DARTAGNAN, DUPLICADO, EL COLIBRI, ETON, VALLEY, SERRANO, TANCREDO, GANADA POR 3 CPS. 1/2 EL 3º A 1 CPO. 3/4 |
1956 |
TIMBAL3 | TOWN CRIER3 | LA BAMBA13 | IGNACIO RIJO | 8 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MICHEL5
|
PETROLEO3 |
2:35:2/5 | 4º PAKISTAN NP: CHOPP, BALIDO, FLORIDOR, GANADA POR 1/2 PZO. EL 3º A 1/2 CBZA. |
1955 |
ESCIPION2 | ENTERPRISE | CIRENE2 | ALBERTO MILIA | 5-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | QUID4
|
BICHOFEO2 |
2:35.2/5 | 4º FILAMENTO, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. |
1954 |
SCOOTER | CASTIGO | LA FRAGATA | ALBERTO MILIA | 8 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | ELECTOR12
|
TOURBILLON3 |
2:33:3/5 | 4º PALOMON NP: MONTALBAN, BROCHE, FORJADOR, GANADA POR UN PZO. |
1953 |
POUR EPATER | URANIO | EPATANTE2 | FELIX A. GOMEZ | 14-b | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | EUFORION
|
URANO |
2:36:1/5 | 4ª VENICE NP: AURREKO, AGUACIL, NEVER MORE, ZORZALITO, DAHIR, URAL, GANADA POR LA CBZA. EL 3º A 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1952 |
FOLLETIN | MAZARINO | FOX TRAP | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 2-f | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | BALTIMORE4
|
CAYENA3 |
2:35:3/5 | 4º LAIMANT |
1951 |
BIZANCIO | BLACKAMOOR4 | CUMBRE2 | LAURO ALBORNOZ | 8-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | BUEN TIEMPO2
|
|
2:33:1/5 | |
1950 |
SLOOP3 | CASTIGO | LA FRAGATA | JUAN BOGA | 8 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | CUATRERO
|
MENDOCINO2 |
2:32: | 4º BAKELITA NP: DELFOS, VARSITY, BONSOIR, MUSULMAN, SOLILOQUIO, VICTORY, GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/2 EL 3° A VS. CPS. EL 4° A 1/2 PZO. |
1949 |
LUZEIRO | LATERO | COSACA | FERMIN CARMINATI | 11 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | LEBLON3
|
BORBOLLON |
2:35: | 4º MENELIK 5º LA TAITA 6º SELVÁTICO, GANADA POR VARIOS CUERPOS,EL 3º A 2 CPS.1/2,PISTA LIVIANA |
1948 |
ARTERO | SCARONE | LA BRETONA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 12-g | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MONTRACHET2
|
CANROBERT5 |
2:36:1/5 | |
1947 |
CURRIñA | MAZARINO | CURRITA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | POLVORIN
|
LANCEADOR |
2:36: | |
1946 |
CERVANTES3 | MAZARINO | CERTERA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 20-c | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:39: | |
1945 |
MIRON | CARTAGINES | MISS PURITY | JOSE RIESTRA | 5-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | TRENZADOR2
|
EOLO2 |
2:34:2/5 | |
1944 |
SILFO5 | CANALETTO2 | SILFIDE3 | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 5-d | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | IRARA
|
HIDALGO3 |
2:36:1/5 | |
1943 |
LORD COTY | COTY | LADY BERKELEY | ALBERTO MILIA | 3-i | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MONTERREAL2
|
|
2:37:2/5 | 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1942 |
ENGAñADOR | ANNALY | ENAMORADA4 | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | TRONADOR3
|
ZAMACOIS |
2:35:2/5 | 4° OREGON |
1941 |
LUNAR3 | STAYER | LUCEMA | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 19-b | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | LATERO
|
PROFANO |
2:34:2/5 | 4º GARBOSO 5º SOMBREADOR |
1940 |
BARRANCO5 | RULER4 | BAM2 | JUAN VIGNOLI | 8-j | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | POLAR5
|
MASCARON |
2:35: | 4º GALEOTE NP: JOHN HAIG, MARSALA, MAR ROJO, MUSICAL, GANADA POR LA CBZA. EL 3º A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
1939 |
CLARETE2 | CABOCLO | CLARTE | JOSE PETRAGLIA | 14-b | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | GERMINAL3
|
PRESTO21 |
2:35: | 4ª RADA (ARG.) NP: GUAPETON, SIMBAD, CARAITUYA, GENERALA, LINAJUDO, A GRITO, MADRESELVA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 EL 3º A 1/2 CBZA. |
1938 |
ROMANTICO5 | CABOCLO | ROSAFLOR | PEPITO PETRAGLIA | 8-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | DE FRENTE
|
BUFFALO8 |
2:33:4/5 | 4º TIBURCIO NP: SUNTUOSO, EL GLORIOUS, NAUTICO, GRAN CORSO, ATAMAN, GANADA POR LA CBZA. EL 3° A 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1937 |
DEBUTANTE9 | AMSTEL2 | MIETTE6 | ANGEL BERRO | 1-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MASCAGNI
|
TALENT |
2:37:4/5 | 4º PRETTY EYES 5º SIROCCO 6º RENCOR BRUJO 7º STRAUSS, GANADA POR 1/4 CPO. EL 3º A ·7$ CPO. |
1936 |
RISCO | PUNDONOR2 | RISA | HECTOR M. ESTADES | 10-d | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MISISIPI5
|
MORATIN5 |
2:35:1/5 | 4º ANTAñO 5º LATIDO 6º CLAP 7º ES FIJA, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3º A 3/4 CPO. |
1935 |
RESCATE | SANS TACHE5 | BUENA FICHA | ANDRES VAZQUEZ | 5-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | GAYOLA5
|
SALPETRE2 |
2:36:2/5 | 4º VIBORON 5º YONOSE 6º SPIANTO 7º NASAL 8º PANAME 9º PILLETE 10º LA MEJOR, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3º A 3/4 CPO. |
1934 |
SOCORRO2 | TOM PEARTREE | SIERRA CHICA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 16-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | DEWAR
|
HOOVER |
2:34:4/5 | 4º GIL 5º AVANCE 6º MARCHOSO, GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/4 EL 3º A LA CBZ. |
1933 |
CARRIGBYRNE | PICHIN | SHORT CIRCUIT3 | FRANCISCO MILIA | 3-d | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | ROLO3
|
BIMBO18 |
2:35:1/5 | 4º PURE BOY 5º CLAXON 6º HERNANI 7º APARECIDO 8º ARCON 9º YESQUERITO |
1932 |
ZORZALERO | ZODIAC3 | WESTERIA4 | JUAN GOMEZ | 3-m | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | TEMPRANO5
|
|
2:37:1/5 | 3 CPS. |
1931 |
MISS PURITY | GRADELY | MISS SCEPTRE2 | PEPE DI GIULI | 5-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | EL 14
|
FARISEO7 |
2:33:3/5 | 4º BAMBU NP: CHARLESTON, EL ZORRO, GANADA POR 2 CPS. EL 3° A 3 CPS. 1/2 EL 4° A 1/4 CPO. |
1930 |
RADIANCE6 | ZIG ZAG | SUPREMACIA | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | SARRACENO2
|
|
2:37:1/5 | |
1929 |
PERSEUS | AIR RAID | CASIOPEA2 | PEDRO DIAZ | 8-j | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | CARRION2
|
|
2:36:4/5 | |
1928 |
ECLAT10 | ENERO | ELIDA4 | ANTONIO MILIA | 4-c | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | PULPO8
|
AMSTEL2 |
2:40:1/5 | |
1927 |
MARQUITO | SOLIS2 | MORA7 | LUIS COVA | 8-e | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | SPRINTER
|
TALAVERA15 |
2:38:2/5 | 4° AVATAR NP: ONIL,GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3° A 2 CPS. 1/4 |
1926 |
LANCIER | PILLO | LA NACION2 | FRANCISCO MILIA | 15-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | SCORPIO12
|
|
2:36:2/5 | PZO. |
1925 |
ASTEROIDE2 | AIR RAID | CASIOPEA2 | VALENTIN ARTOLA | 8-j | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | THANK YOU7
|
|
2:36: | |
1924 |
SALSIPUEDES4 | AIR RAID | MARIONETTE6 | EDUVIJES MELO | 10-c | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | PURITANO
|
ALMUDENA8 |
2:35: | 4° KEMPIS |
1923 |
SISLEY2 | FLORES3 | MADONNA MIA | VIRGINIO DA SILVA | 9-c | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | FORMOSA19
|
|
2:38:3/5 | 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1922 |
EL CUBANO3 | HURRY UP2 | NICOTINE10 | ANTONIO MILIA | 16-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | RICHMOND35
|
STAYER |
2:36:1/5 | 4º PINCEL NP: BIGRE, CARLOS ALBERTO |
1921 |
MANDARIN10 | PILLO | MANOLA2 | SERAPIO L. GUIDOBONO | 5-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:39:4/5 | |
1920 |
CAID | SANDAL | AUT | FRANCISCO MASCHIO | 3-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | ALDEANO
|
|
2:39:3/5 | |
1919 |
LINIERS | PILLO | LA CIGALE4 | JUAN CARRARA | 2-s | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | QUAKER10
|
|
2:38:2/5 | GANADA POR EL PZO. |
1918 |
RODIN11 | DIAMOND JUBILEE | ROSALINE | GABRIEL TORTEROLO | 2-n | MARONAS | 2500M | | Turf |
|
|
2:38:1/5 | |
1917 |
BENZ4 | PILLO | BEGONIA9 | JUAN CARRARA | 5-d | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | LICAS
|
|
2:38:4/5 | CBZ. |
1916 |
BOLITA4 | DUSTY MILLER | SHORE3 | RAIMUNDO PAEZ | 19 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | ZAMOR2
|
|
2:39:1/5 | |
1915 |
VERONA6 | MARONAS | FOLIE3 | EDUVIJES MELO | 1-s | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | WAPPER
|
|
2:40: | 1 CPO. |
1914 |
NECKER7 | DISCRETO2 | ESPIGA DE ORO | CARLOS LUPPI | 6-e | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:42:1/5 | |
1913 |
RICAURTE | DIAMOND JUBILEE | REBELLE6 | JUAN C. MORALES | 5-j | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | OLDIMAN
|
|
2:42:3/5 | 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1912 |
DUC DE FLEURY | DUSTY MILLER | LAMINA4 | PASCUAL RODAL | 5-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | BIBELOT2
|
|
2:39:4/5 | |
1911 |
QUASSIA4 | WATERCRESS | MAIDEN POEM | FRANCISCO TESTA | 3-k | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | SHOT6
|
|
2:42:4/5 | |
1910 |
ATENCION4 | BAY FOX2 | ORIFLAMA2 | SANTIAGO F. MORALES | 1-o | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | CHAMPAGNE33
|
|
2:37:4/5 | |
1909 |
KELLERMAN5 | ERCILDOUNE | MADAME SANS GENE4 | JUAN CARRARA | 8-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | INDOSTAN3
|
|
2:42:3/5 | |
1908 |
DON SEVERO | GUAZUNAMBI | ILUSA3 | JUAN P. GARCIA | 2-i | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | CICERON8
|
GENERALISIMO3 |
2:45:2/5 | 4º TOM POUCE, GANAD POR 4 CPS. EL 3º A 5 CPS. |
1907 |
MAROñAS | FORFARSHIRE | SHIN | JUAN CARRARA | | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:43:2/5 | |
1906 |
PILATOS2 | ERCILDOUNE | ADELINA6 | PEDRO GARCIA | 20 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:46: | |
1905 |
COSACO8 | FULMINANTE | LA POLITICA3 | MARCELINO AFONSO | | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:43:3/5 | |
1904 |
ACLAMACION3 | GUERRILLERO | LA MARECHALE | MARCELINO ALONSO / CARLOS VALE | 10 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | TABOBA
|
|
2:44: | PUESTA |
1903 |
GRAN MOGOL3 | EXMOOR | MARIANITA2 | VICENTE FERNANDEZ | 43 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:42:2/5 | |
1902 |
URUGUAY12 | PROGRESO | CONFORMIDAD | RAMON GUADALUPE | 12-g | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:42: | |
1901 |
ARCABUCERO | GUERRILLERO | FLOR DEL AIRE | JOSE GORDILLO | 1-o | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1898 |
CERES36 | EXMOOR | CORONACION | | 4-e | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | CUARO4
|
|
| |
1897 |
CACIQUE16 | KIMBOLTON | GOLONDRINA16 | | 8-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | DISCRETO2
|
|
| |
1896 |
TINA37 | KIMBOLTON | CELOSA9 | | Ar1 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | LA POLITICA3
|
VESUBIO |
| PUESTA |
1895 |
IMPERIO7 | NAPOLEON5 | LANGLA AGTE | | 4-b | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1894 |
MYOSOTIS12 | ASTURIAN | FORTUNE TELLER16 | | | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1893 |
ALEJANDRINA2 | KIMBOLTON | ALEXANDRA19 | | 14-f | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | ZIG ZAG2
|
|
| |
1892 |
DONNINA2 | GEORGE FREDERICK | DONNA6 | | 23-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1889 |
GORDON15 | PHOENIX4 | CIRCE27 | | 17-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1888 |
BURICAYUPI | CHIVALROUS2 | CRUSTY GIRL | | 24 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | POLITICA10
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |
|