1964 | CZECH ST LEGER | | MOLODEC | | 5-d | 2800M |
|
| 3:12.5 | |
1972 | PRINCE GEORGES STAKES | | EXPLODENT | EUGENE JACOBS | 14-e | 8.5 F | RIGHT JUDEX
|
| | |
1971 | CAROLINA CUP | | EXPLODE2 | | 16-h | 16 F (±) |
|
| 4:10.40 | |
1964 | VELKA CERVNOVA CENA | | MOLODEC | | 5-d | 2200M |
|
| 2:23.0 | |
1984 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | SURE TOO EXPLODE | | 9 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1940 | SHILLELAH HURDLE STEEPLECHASE | | OSSABAW | | 21-a | 16 F (ABT) | LODEON
|
| 4:18.20 | |
1906 | FEILDING CUP | | MELODEON6 | | 3 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1991 | MVRC BILL STUTT STAKES | G2 | READY TO EXPLODE | | 2-b | 1600M |
|
| | |
1964 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | GREY OF FALLODEN | | 16-h | 2 1/4 MILES |
|
| | |
1893 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | | CULLODEN7 | | 36 | 14 F |
|
| | |
1998 | GRAN PREMIO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G1 | LAZY LODE | | 3-b | 2500M |
|
| | |
1990 | PRIMONETTA HANDICAP | | SISTER EXPLODENT | ROD MADRIGAL, SR. | 14-f | 6 F | FIRST COTILLION
|
| | |
1983 | POLLYANNA STAKES | | COLBYS BABY | | 10-d | 6F | SURE TOO EXPLODE
|
| | |
1893 | ALAGI DIJ | | CULLODEN3 | | 5 | 2000M |
|
| | |
1984 | TAMPA BAY DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SURE TOO EXPLODE | | 9 | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1997 | PASSAIC COUNTY STAKES | | CAPTURE THE GOLD | J. MAZZA | 22-b | 6 F | EXPLODE N WIN
|
ALERT DAVID | 1:09.65 | TRACK SLOPPY |
1995 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC STAKES | | SLIDE SHOW | | 9-f | 8.5 F | AXLE LODE
|
ASH MAN | | |
1999 | JIM MURRAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LAZY LODE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 3-b | 10 F | MUSGRAVE
|
ASTARABAD | 2:01.44 | |
1996 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC STAKES | | BELLE OF COZZENE | STEVE HOBBY | 6-d | 8.5 F | SLEW O MINK
|
AXLE LODE | 1:43.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | WOODLANDS HANDICAP | | AXLE LODE | EUGENE BISHOP | 1-m | 8.5F | DAKOTA PLAYBOY
|
BEELIKE MAGIC | 1.45. 40 | TRACK-GOOD |
1999 | OAK TREE TURF CHAMPIONSHIP | G1 | MASH ONE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-n | 10 F | LAZY LODE
|
BONAPARTISTE | 1:59.07 | |
1995 | WOODLANDS DERBY | | MR HUNTINGTON | DENNIS GOOD | 1-l | 8.5 F | KANSAS TORNADO2
|
BRACES LODED | 1:47.20 | SEPT 16, FAST, 10 RAN, M: NO-4-HD-NK |
2022 | AOI STAKES | G3 | WIN MARVEL | MASASHI FUKAYAMA | 9 | 1200M | COMSTOCK LODE2
|
BREATHLESSLY | 1:58.5 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2019 | JIM COLEMAN PROVINCE HANDICAP | | DR JOHN H2 | GLEN TODD | 4-m | 6.5 F | EXPLODE10
|
CALL IT A WRAP2 | 1:18.13 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
1982 | SAN MARINO HANDICAP | | LEMHI GOLD | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 14-b | 12 F | EXPLODED
|
CHANCEY BIDDER | 2:27.40 | GD 1ST DIVISION |
1996 | DIXIE STAKES | G2 | GOLD AND STEEL | JEAN C. ROUGET | 9-f | 9 F | SAME OLD WISH
|
COMSTOCK LODE | 1:52.80 | NK GD |
2024 | KYOTO HIMBA STAKES | G3 | SO DAZZLING3 | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 16-f | 1400M | NAMURA CLAIR
|
COMSTOCK LODE2 | 1:20.3 | GF; 18R, M: NK-1-NK |
1982 | BALDWIN STAKES | | REMEMBER JOHN | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 4-n | 6.5 F | TIME TO EXPLODE
|
CRYSTAL STAR | 1:15.20 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1990 | OHIO MATRON HANDICAP | | SISTER EXPLODENT | ROD MADRIGAL, SR. | 14-f | 8.5 F | NORA M2
|
CRYSTANY | | |
1979 | EMPIRE CLASSIC STAKES | | RESTRAINOR | RAMON M. HERNANDEZ | 22-d | 6 F | ANONYMOUS PRINCE
|
CULLODEN POINT | 1:12.00 | |
1930 | LATONIA DERBY | | GALLANT KNIGHT2 | C. KAY SPENCE | 2-s | 12 F | PLAYTIME
|
CULLODEN6 | 2:35.00 | TRACK: FAST - 7 RAN. 2ND KENTUCKY DERBY |
1893 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | PORTSEA4 | | 12-c | 18 F |
|
CULLODEN7 | | |
1995 | ARAPAHOE OAKS | | EASY RAINBOW | DEAN SANDSTEAD | 12-b | 8.5 F | ICE LODE
|
CUPIEDOLL | 1:48.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | MUSCOGEE CREEK NATION STAKES | | MIGHTY LODE | JERRY LEWIS | 1-w | 6.5 F | CARESSING A STAR
|
DARING APPEAL | 1:20.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1930 | OHIO STATE DERBY | | CULLODEN6 | DANIEL E. STEWART | 1-w | 9 F | TONTO ROCK
|
DARK ENTRY2 | 1:51.60 | ETR |
2018 | ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES | | EXPLODE10 | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-m | 8.5 F | STAY FANTASTIC
|
DAT DAY | 1:45.44 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS |
1997 | LADYS SECRET HANDICAP | | TAKE THE LIMO | R. KORY OWENS | 36 | 6.5 F | MIGHTY LODE
|
DAWNS CHANCE | 1:16.20 | FAST |
1991 | ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | BUCKEYE BLAZE | JESUS I. SUAREZ | 4-r | 9 F | SISTER EXPLODENT
|
DEES HEART | 1:51.50 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | EVERGREEN STAKES | | SISTER EXPLODENT | ROD MADRIGAL SR | 14-f | 8.5 F |
|
DEES HEART | | |
1984 | GARDENIA STAKES | | SURE TOO EXPLODE | | 9 | 8.5 F |
|
DESSI ODAY | | |
1998 | SUNSET HANDICAP | G2 | RIVER BAY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 9-c | 12 F | LAZY LODE
|
DEVONWOOD | 2:27.40 | FM, 6R, M-2¼-NK-½ |
2012 | CLASICO M.A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMAN | G2 | COME INTO | | 6-f | 1600 MT | TIENE BERAJA
|
DISTINGUIDA LODE | | |
1990 | REGRET STAKES | | MOLLY BOLT | PAUL BONAVENTURA | 5-g | 6 F | LOST LODE
|
DIVINE ANSWER | | BY 4 L. |
1981 | CHARLES H. STRUB STAKES | G1 | SUPER MOMENT | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 16-g | 10 F | EXPLODED
|
DOONESBURY | 2:01.20 | SLUGGISH DUE TO RECENT RAIN. |
2019 | RIVER ROCK CASINO STAKES | | EXPLODE10 | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-m | 6.5 F | DAT DAY
|
DR JOHN H2 | 1:17.19 | BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS |
2000 | BABY DOE HANDICAP | | LODESTONE2 | KENNETH GLEASON | 16-a | 7 F | CHASINRAIN
|
DUNHAMS SOCIAL | 1:26.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1972 | SWIFT STAKES | | EXPLODENT | EUGENE JACOBS | 14-e | 6 F | COOL CONCEPT3
|
EAGER EXCHANGE | 1:11.60 | |
2000 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G3 | REPERTORY2 | MALCOLM S. SAUNDERS | 1-n | 1000 MT | LINCOLN DANCER
|
EL GRAN LODE | 0:59.40 | HY, 8R, M:1-2½-½ |
2015 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES | | MARQUEE MISS3 | INGRID M. MASON | 7-f | 7 F | SILVER LODE2
|
ESCALANTE10 | 1:24.29 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS |
2019 | BC PREMIERS STAKES | G3 | BRAVE NATION3 | JOHN SNOW | 1-x | 11 F | FINAL JEOPARDY4
|
EXPLODE10 | 2:18.00 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2000 | JAMES SEYMOUR STAKES | | ISLAND SOUND | DAVID R. C. ELSWORTH | 10-c | 10 F | MAN OMYSTERY
|
EXPLODE8 | 2:09.47 | |
1982 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | MUTTERING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 5-c | 9.82 F | REGALBERTO
|
EXPLODED | 1:57.00 | 4TH CATERMAN, 5TH WICKERR |
1981 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | G1 | JOHN HENRY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 8-c | 10 F | KING GO GO
|
EXPLODED | 1:59.40 | 4TH FLYING PASTER - CAREER FINALE |
1980 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | ARISTOCRATICAL | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 3-j | 7.5 F | POCKETFUL IN VAIL
|
EXPLODED | 1:30.40 | |
1980 | LA JOLLA MILE | G3 | ARISTOCRATICAL | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 3-j | 8 F | SON OF A DODO
|
EXPLODED | 1:36.20 | |
1981 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | | SUMMER TIME GUY | WILLARD L. PROCTOR | 14-c | 8.5 F | SHAMGO
|
EXPLODED | 1:41.00 | |
1982 | SUNSET HANDICAP | G1 | ERINS ISLE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 2-n | 12 F | DON ROBERTO
|
EXPLODED | 2:25.60 | 4TH THE BART - CAREER FINALE |
1972 | SURVIVOR STAKES | | BEE BEE BEE | DELMER W. CARROLL | 9-h | 9 F | RIGHT JUDEX
|
EXPLODENT | 1:50.00 | WON BY 7 L. |
1972 | LINCOLN DOWNS SPECIAL | | SECOND BAR | J. WOODS GARTH | 1-l | 8.5 F | SPANISH RIDDLE
|
EXPLODENT | | SPANISH RIDDLE FAVORITE |
1990 | HUNTING VALLEY HANDICAP | | NORA M2 | | 16-h | 9 F | SISTER EXPLODENT
|
FAT EMMA | 1:52.20 | |
1998 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | LAZY LODE | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 3-b | 12 F | YAGLI
|
FERRARI | 2:28.36 | FM, 10R, M-1½, 4, ½ |
2019 | CANADIAN DERBY | G3 | EXPLODE10 | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-m | 10 F | JOURNEYMAN9
|
FINAL JEOPARDY4 | 2:01.52 | NK JOURNEYMAN DQD. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2019 | BRITISH COLUMBIA DERBY | G3 | FIVE STAR GENERAL10 | GLEN TODD | 1-x | 9 F | EXPLODE10
|
FINAL JEOPARDY4 | 1:52.43 | NO |
2000 | TABY OPEN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP | G3 | WAQUAAS | EWY NORDLING | 19-c | 1100 MT | EL GRAN LODE
|
GAELIC DREAM | 1:06.50 | |
1990 | BROWN AND WILLIAMSON HANDICAP | G3 | MEDICINE WOMAN | GEORGE R. ARNOLD II | 2-f | 7 F | LOST LODE
|
GALLANT RYDER | 1:23.40 | MY NK |
1972 | BAY SHORE STAKES | | EXPLODENT | EUGENE JACOBS | 14-e | 7 F | EAGER EXCHANGE
|
GAY GALLANT | 1:23.40 | |
2021 | SPANGLED JIMMY HANDICAP | | STONE CARVER2 | TIM RYCROFT | 14-c | 7 F | EXPLODE10
|
GO AWAY9 | 1:21.43 | GD NSR .08 OFF TR |
1967 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | ALCIGLIDE | S. MC GRATH | 5-h | 22 F | APPRENTICE2
|
GREY OF FALLODEN | 5:21.58 | |
1964 | HENRY II STAKES | | FIGHTING SHIP | JOHN L. JARVIS | 1-n | 16.35 F | GAUL2
|
GREY OF FALLODEN | | |
1964 | YORKSHIRE CUP | | RAISE YOU TEN | CECIL BOYD-ROCHFORT | 6-e | 16 F | ARCTIC VALE
|
GREY OF FALLODEN | | |
1965 | DONCASTER CUP | | PRINCE HANSEL | D. THOM | 5-j | 18 F | HOMEWARD BOUND2
|
GREY OF FALLODEN | 4:14.40 | |
1963 | CHESTER CUP | | NARRATUS | D. THOM | 16-g | 18 F 117 YDS | ARCTIC VALE
|
GREY OF FALLODEN | | |
1991 | LADY MANNEQUIN HANDICAP | | BEYOND SLEW | MIKE MAZUR | 4-c | 6 F | SISTER EXPLODENT
|
IM A LITTLE BATTY | 1:12.30 | 6R. M- 1/2- NO - 1 |
1979 | CALDER HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | GREAT SOUND | MERRITT A. BUXTON | 1-n | 9 F | SPLODE
|
INDIGNADO3 | 1:49.00 | WON BY A NECK |
1997 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL | G1 | CHULLO | EDUARDO MARTINEZ DE HOZ | 6-f | 2500 MT | LAZY LODE
|
INTEMPESTIVO | 2:31.65 | |
1983 | SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP | G1 | BATES MOTEL | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 9-f | 9 F | TIME TO EXPLODE
|
ITS THE ONE | 1:47.00 | |
1965 | ZLATY POHAR | | OPUS ROBERTE | | 20-a | 2600M | MOLODEC
|
JASPIS2 | 3:02.5 | |
1982 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G1 | PERRAULT | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-w | 12 F | EXPLODED
|
JOHN HENRY | 2:24.00 | 3 1/4 - 1 1/2 - NO |
1982 | BOLSA CHICA STAKES | | TIME TO EXPLODE | GARY F. JONES | 10-a | 6 F | REMEMBER JOHN
|
JOURNEY AT SEA | 1:08.60 | 3 FOR 3 |
2015 | PAT WHITWORTH ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SILVER LODE2 | DOUG MATTHEWS | 14-f | 8.5 F | PARTAY
|
LAKOTA ROSE | 1:47.45 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2000 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | BIENAMADO | J. PACO GONZALEZ | 5-h | 12 F | NORTHERN QUEST
|
LAZY LODE | 2:25.98 | TURF: FIRM |
1998 | TURF CLASSIC INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | BUCKS BOY | NOEL P. HICKEY | 52 | 12 F | CETEWAYO
|
LAZY LODE | 2:33.25 | SFT, 6R, M-3-6-3 |
1999 | SUNSET HANDICAP | G2 | PLICCK | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 6-d | 12 F | RIVER BAY
|
LAZY LODE | 2:26.97 | |
1999 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | G2 | KESSEM POWER | MICHAEL R. MITCHELL | 8-k | 12 F | BRAVE ACT
|
LAZY LODE | 2:28.02 | |
1965 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | GREY OF FALLODEN | DICH HERN | 16-h | 22 F | COLD SLIPPER
|
LIBERTY TRUCK | 5:13.44 | |
1989 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | HAWKSTER | RON MCANALLY | 5-g | 9 F | RIVER MASTER
|
LODE | 1:48.00 | |
1991 | VIVACIOUS HANDICAP | | BUCKEYE BLAZE | JESUS I. SUAREZ | 4-r | 8.5 F | SISTER EXPLODENT
|
MAGNOLIA RAVENAL | 1:45.10 | 5R, M: 8-¾-HD |
1890 | JEROME HANDICAP | | TOURNAMENT14 | MATTHEW M. ALLEN | A11 | 10.5 F | BANQUET5
|
MASTERLODE | 2:16.00 | |
2006 | SMART COUPON STAKES | | GOLD AND ROSES | THOMAS M. BUSH | 8-i | 8 F | GALLOPING GROCER
|
MELODEEMAN | 1:36.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | HOLLIE HUGHES HANDICAP | | BIG APPLE DADDY | BRUCE N. LEVINE | 22-b | 6 F | INTROSPECT2
|
MELODEEMAN | 1:11.49 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2¼ L. |
1963 | JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | GAUL2 | PETER R. H. HASTINGS-BASS | 1-e | 16 F | GREY OF FALLODEN
|
MONTERRICO | 3:44.40 | |
1990 | ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | FAT EMMA | MARTIN D. OWENS | A24 | 9 F | SISTER EXPLODENT
|
NORA M2 | 1:53.60 | PHOTO 4TH CRYSTANY |
1984 | FLORIDA OAKS | | SURE TOO EXPLODE | STEVE INGRAM | 9 | 7 F | APRIL SONNETT
|
NORTHERN JAZZ | 1:24.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1964 | DONCASTER CUP | | GREY OF FALLODEN | W. RICHARD HERN | 16-h | 18 F | RAISE YOU TEN
|
OAKVILLE | 3:59.40 | |
2003 | BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE STAKES | | FLOATER3 | TIM E. GIRTEN | 9-f | 8.5 F | AFFIRMLODE
|
OH OLEG | 1:50.33 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1984 | GENUINE RISK VISITATION STAKES | | SURE TOO EXPLODE | | 9 | 8.5F |
|
OUR REVERIE | | 1ST OF 4 STAKES WINS IN A ROW ALL AT TAMPA |
1967 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | | LUNAR PRINCESS | D. RAYSON | 9-f | 6 F | MILODE
|
PC FORTY-NINE | | |
1982 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | LEMHI GOLD | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 14-b | 14 F | EXPLODED
|
PERRAULT | 2:45.60 | WON BY 7 L. |
2000 | RESTAURANT LA TABLE STERNE/DORTMUNDER FLIEGERPREIS | | EL GRAN LODE | D. LOWTHER | 11-a | 1200M | MACINA
|
PISTACHIO2 | 1:20.63 | |
1983 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | MICBOL | JEAN LAUMAIN | 9-e | 1400M | CLODETTE
|
POULO | | EVRY |
1992 | TOORAK HANDICAP | G1 | READY TO EXPLODE | JOHN MEAGHER | 2-b | 1600M | EXCITED ANGEL2
|
PRINCE SALIERI | 1:43.7 | |
1983 | HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONAL TURF HANDICAP | G1 | ERINS ISLE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 2-n | 12 F | EXPLODED
|
PRINCE SPELLBOUND | 2:25.80 | HD TRAINER 1-2. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1904 | BOLSZOJ VSEROSSIJSKIJ PRIZ | | CULODEN | | 2-j | 2400 M | KAROLYI
|
PUL-OP | | |
1990 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | SISTER EXPLODENT | RODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR. | 14-f | 8.5 F | DEES HEART
|
RARE STAR | 1:47.20 | |
1992 | CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | G2 | LARANTO | | 13 | 1800M | FAMOUS NICK
|
READY TO EXPLODE | 1:49.80 | |
1991 | VATC CAULFIELD GUINEAS | G1 | CHORTLE2 | BRUCE MCLACHLAN | 1-o | 1600M | NATURALISM
|
READY TO EXPLODE | 1:36.7 | |
1991 | VRC VICTORIA DERBY | G1 | STAR OF THE REALM | | 21-a | 2500M | NATURALISM
|
READY TO EXPLODE | | |
2019 | CHRIS LOSETH STAKES | | EXPLODE10 | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-m | 8.5 F | WHISKEY BOUND2
|
RING OF KERRY6 | 1:44.93 | BY 6 LENGTHS |
2002 | HOLSTEN TROPHY | G3 | EL GRAN LODE | DIEGO LOWTHER | 11-a | 1200M | MONKSTON POINT
|
ROUGH ARROGANCE | 1.12.72 | |
1931 | LATONIA CUP HANDICAP | | CULLODEN6 | DANIEL E. STEWART | 1-w | 18 F | COUSIN JO
|
ROYAL JULIAN | 3:59.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1963 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | TRELAWNY2 | GEORGE TODD | 1-n | 22 F | GREY OF FALLODEN
|
SANNAZARO | 5:07.84 | |
2011 | CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSON | G2 | DISTINGUIDA LODE | | 3-h | 1600 MT | MINA PIRQUITAS
|
SHY ESPERANZA | | |
1999 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | LAZY LODE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 3-b | 12 F | PUBLIC PURSE
|
SINGLE EMPIRE | 2:25.85 | 1-1/4 |
1981 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | OBRAZTSOVY | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-x | 14 F | EXPLODED
|
SINGULARITY | 2:50.40 | |
1991 | HUNTING VALLEY HANDICAP | | NORA M2 | JAMES G. SLACK | 16-h | 8.5 F | RARE STAR
|
SISTER EXPLODENT | 1:46.50 | |
1991 | IMP HANDICAP | | COURT HOSTESS | NEIL J. HOWARD | 17-b | 8.5 F | COURS KRISSIE
|
SISTER EXPLODENT | 1:43.70 | 8R, M: 8-6½-¾ |
1980 | DEL MAR DERBY | G3 | EXPLODED | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 16-h | 9 F | ARISTOCRATICAL
|
SON OF A DODO | 1:48.80 | ARISTOCRATICAL NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [4-4] 2 STAKES ONE GRADE B3 |
2021 | DAHLIA SHO | | BELLWOOD BRAVO | YUJI WADA | A5 | 1400M | COMSTOCK LODE2
|
TAGANO FINALE | 1:22.0 | |
1982 | HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONAL TURF HANDICAP | G1 | EXPLODED | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 16-h | 12 F | LEMHI GOLD
|
THE BART | 2:25.20 | ESR 117-123-125 |
1989 | OCEANSIDE STAKES - 2ND DIV. | | HAWKSTER | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 5-g | 8 F | LODE
|
TOKATEE | 1:36.60 | |
1982 | YULETIDE HANDICAP | | TIME TO EXPLODE | GARY F. JONES | 10-a | 7 F | DAVES FRIEND
|
TRAVELLING VICTOR | 1:20.60 | 4TH UNPREDICTABLE |
1972 | LONGPORT HANDICAP | | ICECAPADE | DAVID A. WHITELEY | 8-c | 7 F | EXPLODENT
|
TWIN TIME | 1:22.80 | |
1965 | HENRY II STAKES | | GREY OF FALLODEN | W. RICHARD HERN | 16-h | 16.35 F | FIGHTING CHARLIE
|
ULSTER PRINCE | | |
2001 | ARCADIA HANDICAP | G2 | LAZY LODE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 3-b | 9 F | NIGHT PATROL
|
WAKE THE TIGER | 1:49.74 | |
1965 | PRIX GLADIATEUR | | FANTOMAS6 | LEON GAUMONDY | 16-c | 4800M | GREY OF FALLODEN
|
WALDMEISTER | 5.06.80 | |
1994 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC | | AXLE LODE | TROY SANDERSON | 1-m | 8.5 F | HIGHWAY SEVEN
|
WALLY BADGER | 1.43. 80 | AS OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC |
2001 | TABY OPEN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP | G3 | EL GRAN LODE | DIEGO LOWTHER | 11-a | 1100 MT | ARAMUS2
|
WATCHING | 1:12.00 | |
1983 | MALIBU STAKES | G2 | TIME TO EXPLODE | GARY F. JONES | 10-a | 7 F | PRINCE SPELLBOUND
|
WAVERING MONARCH | 1:21.00 | NK 6TH CHINOOK PASS |
1983 | SAN PASQUAL HANDICAP | G2 | REGAL FALCON | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 14-f | 8.5 F | TIME TO EXPLODE
|
WEST ON BROAD | 1:43.20 | |
2009 | CLASICO MIGUEL LUIS MORALES | G2 | LA CHARMANTE | | 3-h | 1600 MT | ILUMINADA LODE
|
XASSARI | | |