Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX DE DIANE - CHANTILLY
 FRANCE - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2017 SENGA4 BLAME5BETA LEO BAARY PASCAL 2-d 2100 MT Grade ISISTERCHARLIE TERRAKOVA 2:05:9716 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2016 LA CRESSONNIERE LE HAVRE6ABSOLUTE LADY JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET 2-f 2100 MT Grade ILEFT HAND VOLTA14 2:09.45 
2015 STAR OF SEVILLE DUKE OF MARMALADE2STAGE PRESENCE2 JOHN H. M. GOSDEN 1-w 2100 MT Grade IPHYSIOCRATE LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 2:05.69 
2014 AVENIR CERTAIN LE HAVRE6PUGGY2 JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET 7-a 2100 MT Grade IAMOUR A PAPA XCELLENCE 2;05.37 
2013 TREVE3 MOTIVATOR2TREVISE3 CHRISTAINE HEAD-MAAREK 4-n 2100 MT Grade ICHICQUITA3 SILASOL 2:03.77  
2012 VALYRA AZAMOURVALIMA JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET 20-d 2100 MT Grade IBEAUTY PARLOUR3 RJWA 2:10.11TURF: GOOD TO SOFT. 12R
2011 GOLDEN LILAC GALILEO4GREY LILAS ANDRE FABRE 1-e 2100 MT Grade IGALIKOVA GLORIOUS SIGHT 2:07.90 
2010 SARAFINA5 REFUSE TO BENDSANARIYA ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE 8-f 2100 MT Grade IROSANARA SANDBAR8 2:07.80 
2009 STACELITA MONSUNSOIGNEE6 JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET 16-c 2100 MT Grade ITAMAZIRTE PLUMANIA 2:06.23 
2008 ZARKAVA ZAMINDARZARKASHA ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE 9-c 2100 MT Grade IGAGNOA2 GOLDIKOVA 2:07.10 
2007 WEST WIND8 MACHIAVELLIANRED SLIPPERS H.A. PANTALL 4-k 2100 MT Grade IMRS LINDSAY DIYAKALANIE 2:06.30 
2006 CONFIDENTIAL LADY SINGSPIEL4CONFIDANTE3 M. PRSECOTT 23-b 2100 MT Grade IGERMANCE QUEEN CLEOPATRA 2:05.90 
2005 DIVINE PROPORTIONS KINGMAMBOMYTH TO REALITY P. BARY 1-l 2100 MT Grade IARGENTINA16 PAITA 2:06.30 
2004 LATICE INCHINORLARAMIE3 JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE 1-s 2100 MT Grade IMILLIONAIA GREY LILAS 2:07.00 
2003 NEBRASKA TORNADO STORM CATMEDIA NOX ANDRE FABRE 23-b 2100 MT Grade ITIME AHEAD2 MUSICAL CHIMES2 2:08.10 
2002 BRIGHT SKY2 WOLFHOUNDBRIGHT MOON ELIE LELLOUCHE 1-x 2100 MT Grade IDANCE ROUTINE3 ANA MARIE 2:07.60 
2001 AQUARELLISTE DANEHILLAGATHE2 ELIE LELLOUCHE 8-f 2100 MT Grade INADIA3 TIME AWAY 2:09.50 
2000 EGYPTBAND DIXIELAND BANDEGYPTOWN CHRISTAINE HEAD-MAAREK 2-h 2100 MT Grade IVOLVORETA GOLDAMIX 2:08.50 
1999 DARYABA NIGHT SHIFTDARATA A DE ROYER DUPRE 1-e 2100 MT Grade ISTAR OF AKKAR VISIONNAIRE 2:16.10 
1998 ZAINTA KAHYASIZAILA A DE ROYER DUPRE 9-c 2100 MT Grade IABBATIALE INSIGHT 2:11.20 
1997 VEREVA KAHYASIVEARIA ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE 4-n 2100 MT Grade IMOUSSE GLACEE BRILLIANCE3 2:08.20SF, 12R, M-1-1/2, 2
1996 SIL SILA MARJUPORTO ALEGRE B SMART 1-o 2100 MT Grade IMISS TAHITI2 MATIYA 2:07.30 
1995 CARLING GARDE ROYALE2CORRALEJA C. BARBE 4-o 2100 MT Grade IMATIARA TRYPHOSA 2:07.70 
1994 EAST OF THE MOON PRIVATE ACCOUNTMIESQUE FRANCOIS BOUTIN 20 2100 MT Grade IHER LADYSHIP2 AGATHE2 2:07.90 
1993 SHEMAKA NISHAPOURSHASHNA A DE ROYER DUPRE 3-o 2100 MT Grade IBAYA DANCIENNE 2:16.00 
1992 JOLYPHA LYPHARDNAVAJO PRINCESS ANDRE FABRE 3-d 2100 MT Grade ISHEBA DANCER VERVEINE 2:09.50 
1991 CAERLINA CAERLEON2DINALINA J DE ROUALLE 16-d 2100 MT Grade IMAGIC NIGHT2 LOUVE ROMAINE 2:10.50 
1990 RAFHA KRISELJAZZI HENRY R. A. CECIL 7-a 2100 MT Grade IMOON CACTUS AIR DE RIEN 2:11.70 
1989 LADY IN SILVER SILVER HAWKLORN LADY R WOJTAWIEZ 1-w 2100 MT Grade ILOUVETERIE PREMIER AMOUR 2:10.50 
1988 RESLESS KARA AKARADRESTLESS GIRL F BOUTIN 4-i 2100 MT Grade IRIVIERE DOR RAINTREE RENEGADE 2:07.50 
1987 INDIAN SKIMMER STORM BIRDNOBILIARE HENRY R. A. CECIL 9-b 2100 MT Grade IMIESQUE MASMOUDA 2:11.40 
1986 LACOVIA MAJESTIC LIGHTHOPE FOR ALL F. BOUTIN 16-g 2100 MT Grade ISECRET FORM GALUNPE 2:07.00 
1985 LYPHARITA LIGHTNING2GRACEFULLY2 A. FABRE 16-b 2100 MT Grade IFITNAH PERSONA3 2:05.90 
1984 NORTHERN TRICK NORTHERN DANCERTRICK CHICK F. BOUTIN 4-m 2100 MT Grade IGRISE MINE PAMPA BELLA 2:11.60 
1983 ESCALINE ARCTIC TERNESDEE JOHN FELLOWS 5-g 2100 MT Grade ISMUGGLY AIR DISTINGUE 2:07.80 
1982 HARBOUR ARCTIC TERNHERES TO YOU CHRISTAINE HEAD 1-k 2100 MT Grade IAKIYDA PARADISE2 2:16.80 
1981 MADAM GAY STAR APPEALSAUCY FLIRT PAUL KELLEWAY 7-a 2100 MT Grade IVAL DERICA APRIL RUN 2:06.50 
1980 MRS PENNY GREAT NEPHEWTANANARIVE I. BALDING 25 2100 MT Grade IARYENNE PARANETE 2:12.80 
1979 DUNETTE HARD TO BEATPRAM E. CHEVALIER DE FAU 26 2100 MT Grade ITHREE TROIKAS PRODUCER 2:08.60 
1978 REINE DE SABA LYPHARDSIRYA ALEC HEAD 2-h 2100 MT Grade ICISTUS CALDERINA 2:09.40 
1977 MADELIA CAROMOONMADNESS ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. 1-p 2100 MT Grade ITRILLION FABULEUX JANE 2:10.80 
1976 PAWNEESE CARVINPLENCIA ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. 9 2100 MT Grade IRIVERQUEEN LAGUNETTE 2:09.00 
1975Race Not Run
1974 HIGHCLERE2 QUEENS HUSSARHIGHLIGHT2 W. R. HERN 2-f 2100 MT Grade ICOMTESSE DE LOIR ODISEA3 2:07.70 
1973 ALLEZ FRANCE SEA-BIRDPRICELESS GEM ALBERT KLIMSCHA 1-x 2100 MT Grade IDAHLIA VIRUNGA 2:07.5025 RAN
1972 RESCOUSSE EMERSONBELLA MOURNE G. WATSON 10-e 2100 MT Grade IPRODICE PAYSANNE 2:10.30 
1971 PISTOL PACKER GUN BOWGEORGES GIRL ALEC HEAD 14-f 2100 MT Grade ICAMBRIZZIA DIXIE2 2:12.20 
1970 SWEET MIMOSA LE LEVANSTELLFEEMOSS S. MCGRATH 1-k 2100 MT HIGHEST HOPES PAMPERED MISS 2:11.00 
1969 CREPELLANA CREPELLOASTANA M. VACQUET 9-e 2100 MT SARACA GLANEUSE 2:12.10 
1968 ROSELIERE MISTIPEACE ROSE G BRIDGLAND 4-i 2100 MT Grade IPOLA BELLA TERZINA 2:19.10 
1967 GAZALA2 DARK STARBELLE ANGEVINE J. CUNNINGTON 8-a 2100 MT TIDRA SILVER CLOUD2 2:11.10 
1966 FINE PEARL FINE TOPSEED PEARL F. PALMER 16-b 2100 MT BERGAME SWEET SAUCE6 2:12.60 
1965 BLABLA LAVANDINBARINA H. DELAVAUD 1-t 2100 MT CANTILENE YAMI 2:16.20 
1964 BELLE SICAMBRE SICAMBRELA PERIE C. BARTHOLOMEW 8-i 2100 MT ASTARIA3 VESPERALE2 2:16.20 
1963 BELLE FERRONNIERE COSMOSAMIJA R. CARVER JR. 22-b 2100 MT CERVINIA3 ROYAL GIRL2 2:17.40 
1962 LA SEGA TANTIEMELA DANSE F. MATHET 8-i 2100 MT SALINAS3 OUANANICHE 2:13.60 
1961 HERMIERES SICAMBREVIEILLE PIERRE GEOFFROY WATSON 10-e 2100 MT VALADON2 CARPE DIEM10 2:17.40 
1960 TIMANDRA2 COURT MARTIALBRIEF CANDLE GEOFFROY WATSON 12-e 2100 MT NOTCH4 NOVES 2:13.20 
1959 BARQUETTE2 WORDENBARQUEROLLE RICHARD CARVER JR 4-f 2100 MT Grade IFIORENZA4 LA COQUENNE 2:12.6025 RAN
1958 DUSHKA SCRATCHDONA NORDIA FRANCOIS MATHET 16-g 2100 MT CATARACTE DJELOUBA 2:13.40 
1957 CERISOLES TOURMENTPAIX DECOSSE GEOFFROY WATSON 1-t 2100 MT KALITKA TORO2 2:14.60 
1956 APOLLONIA2 DJEBELCOREJADA 13-c 2100 MT TOUR DE LONDRES MIDGET 2:13.80 
1955 DOUVE VANDALEDOUCE FRANCE JOHN CUNNINGTON 1-m 2100 MT     2:13.40 
1954 TAHITI TORNADOGRADISCA ETIENNE POLLET 12-b 2100 MT BAGHICHEH UPTALA 2:17.20 
1953 LA SORELLINA SAYANISILVER JILL ETIENNE POLLET 7 2100 MT BANASSA HURNLI 2:14.80 
1952 SERIA NORSEMANCAPRICCIO 26 2100 MT LA MIRAMBULE POMARE2 2:11.00 
1951 STRATONICE PRIAM2STEP ALONG2 3-d 2100 MT SANTA BELLA3 MAITRISE 2:15.40 
1950 AGLAE GRACE MOUSSONAGATHE 11-e 2100 MT COREJADA   2:15.40 
1949 BAGHEERA ASTROPHELGRANDE SOEUR RENE PELAT 5-g 2100 MT DONA MENCIA MUSETTE9   
1948 CORTEIRA GOYA2SEMIRAMIDE 5-e 2100 MT       
1947 MONTENICA DJEBELNICA 1-t 2100 MT APOSTILLE SIKOUSSA   
1946 PIRETTE DEIRIPIMPETTE 4-c 2100 MT RIMSY EPHESE2  27 RAN
1945 NIKELLORA VATELLORNIKI RENE PELAT 4-h 2100 MT       
1944 POINTE A PITRE VATELLORPOINTE DE VIN JOHN CUNNINGTON 4-d 2150 MT LA BELLE DU CANET OALGABLA  LE TREMBLAY
1943 CARAVELLE ABJERALBARELLE 13-c 2100 MT BUENA VISTA     
1942 VIGILANCE THE MAC NABVANIKORO 12-g 2100 MT ESMERALDA MONNAIE DOR  LONGCHAMP
1941 SAPOTILLE OLIBRIUSCONSOMME EN TASSE 5-h 2100 MT LONGTHANH MZIMBA  LONGCHAMP
1940Race Not Run
1939 LYSISTRATA2 BELFONDSLIBERTAD2 PERCY CARTER 2-s 2100 MT DREAM GIRL5 KALIGOUSSA   
1938 FEERIE MASSINEFAIRY LEGEND 20-d 2100 MT       
1937 EN FRAUDE2 PHAROSAUDE RICHARD CARVER 10-e 2100 MT SYLVANIRE TONNELLE   
1936 MISTRESS FORD BLANDFORDPOLLY FLINDERS3 FRANK CARTER 2-d 2100 MT DORINDA ROYALEBUCHY  LONGCHAMP
1935 PENICHE3 BELFONDSCARAVELLE4 LUCIEN ROBERT 1-d 2100 MT SAMOS CLAIRVOYANTE3   
1934 ADARGATIS ASTERUSHELENE DE TROIE 1-s 2100 MT MARY TUDOR RARITY4   
1933 VENDANGE3 BELFONDSTREILLE DU ROI LUCIEN ROBERT 16-e 2100 MT LA SOURICIERE PAMPILHOSA 2:12.60 
1932 PERRUCHE BLEUE BIRIBIBLUE PILL LUCIEN ROBERT 5-g 2100 MT LIGNE DE FOND LA BOURRASQUE   
1931 PEARL CAP LE CAPUCINPEARL MAIDEN FRANK CARTER 16-b 2100 MT CONFIDENCE CELERINA   
1930 COMMANDERIE BELFONDSCORSET PERCY CARTER 1-k 2100 MT ROSE THE2 LA SAVOYARDE   
1929 UKRANIA KSARUGANDA LUCIEN ROBERT 3-e 2100 MT CALANDRIA6 QUESKELLA   
1928 MARY LEGEND DARK LEGENDCONGRESSISTE HENRY COUNT 20-d 2100 MT MERRY GIRL TANAIS   
1927 FAIRY LEGEND DARK LEGENDCONGRESSISTE HENRY COUNT 20-d 2100 MT KITTY TCHIN IMPECUNIOUS5   
1926 DORINA LA FARINADORA AGNES FRANK CARTER 16-d 2100 MT CARISSIMA SERRE MALICE   
1925 AQUATINTE ALCANTARA2AQUARELLE CLEMENT DUVAL 27-a 2100 MT LUCIDE FRISETTE   
1924 UGANDA BRIDAINEHUSH FRANK CARTER 3-e 2100 MT ISOLA BELLA3 FARIZADE 2:17.80 
1923 QUOI CHUT2QUARANTAINE CHARLES DEFEYER 10-e 2100 MT MAROTTE6 FIASQUE   
1922 PELLSIE IRISH LADLADY NELL F. PRATT 4-r 2100 MT ZARIBA ESMEE2   
1921 DONIAZADE SARDANAPALEBELLE VUE WALLACE DAVIS 14-d 2100 MT AD GLORIAM2 GUERRIERE   
1920 FLOWERSHOP ALCANTARA2SUNFLOWER5 CLEMENT DUVAL 3-c 2100 MT ZILPA TAKE A STEP  LONGCHAMP
1919 QUENOUILLE PRESTIGEQUEENIE J. C. WATSON 10-e 2100 MT FAUSTA8 REINE PEDAUQUE  LONGCHAMP
1918 GABA TEPE2 ALCANTARA2LA GUECHA MICHEL PANTALL 7 2100 MT   COQUELOURDE  EPREUVE DE SELECTION à M-L (PRIX PHEBE)
1917 BRUMELLI MAINTENONBRUME A9 2100 MT   SEAWAVE  2° POSALINE
1916Race Not Run
1915Race Not Run
1914 ALERTE3 RAMRODAUX ARMES WILLY CARTER 2-l 2100 MT MOUSSE DE MER DIAVOLEZZA   
1913 MOIA MACDONALD2MATHILDE4 WILLIAM WEBB 7-d 2100 MT COUR SUPREME2 BANSHEE   
1912 QUELLE EST BELLE2 ROCK SANDQUEENS BOWER RICHARD CARTER JR 3-c 2100 MT PORTE MAILLOT SIGHTLY   
1911 ROSE VERTE ELF3ROSE NINI G. CUNNINGTON JR 27-a 2100 MT BRUME SYBILLA6   
1910 MARSA ADAMFAVONIA ROBERT DENMAN 5-i 2100 MT MAGALI7 VELLICA   
1909 UNION AJAXANDREE ROBERT DENMAN 16 2100 MT PHILOSOPHY MESSAOUDA   
1908 MEDEAH MASQUELYGIE ROBERT DENMAN 17-b 2100 MT SAUGE POURPREE AMANDE   
1907 SAINT ASTRA LADASSAINT CELESTRA 9-f 2100 MT CARTOLINA LA BELLE16   
1906 FLYING STAR4 FLYING FOXSYLPHINE2 4-l 2100 MT SAIS NICHE2   
1905 CLYDE CHILDWICKCOMMON DANCE GEORGE CUNNINGTON JR 2-o 2100 MT LUZERNE5 SAMARIE   
1904 PROFANE WINKFIELDS PRIDEPOUPEE2 ROBERT DENMAN 19-a 2100 MT NATURE11 FACONDE 2:11.00 
1903 ROSE DE MAI CALLISTRATEMAY POLE 11-e 2100 MT CHATTE BLANCHE CAMISOLE7   
1902 KIZIL KOURGAN OMNIUM2KASBAH GEORGE MILTON 3-n 2100 MT LA LORELEY MAROUETTE   
1901 LA CAMARGO CHILDWICKBELLE ET BONNE 12 2100 MT INDIAN SHORE DIDO13   
1900 SEMENDRIA LE SANCYCZARDAS WILLIAM WEBB 27-a 2100 MT GRANDESSE3 CLOCHETTE15 2:18.00 
1899 GERMAINE2 ST GERMAINGALOPADE4 WILLY CARTER 11-b 2100 MT HERSE6 JACASSE5 2:22.60 
1898 CAMBRIDGE4 GAMINCAPITALE CH. BARTHOLOMEW 2-a 2100 MT MOULOUIA DJOHAVA 2:22.00 
1897 ROXELANE WAR DANCE2ROSE OF YORK RICHARD CARTER JR 1-k 2100 MT HATEZ-VOUS QUILDA 2:22.00 
1896 LIANE4 GOURNAYLETOILE5 GEORGE CUNNINGTON 3 2100 MT RIPOSTE3 AUNT MINIE 2:23.00 
1895 KASBAH VIGILANTKATIA THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER 3-n 2100 MT ANDREE MADEMOISELLE DE LIMERMONT 2:21.40 
1894 BRISK2 GALOPINBRIE2 1-t 2100 MT CALCEOLAIRE FLORIDE9 2:22.00 
1893 PRALINE4 SAXIFRAGEPAQUERETTE2 23-a 2100 MT SYLPHINE2   2:22.403° LANTERNE MAGIQUE
1892 ANNITA THE BARD2LINA3 RICHARD CARTER SR 17-c 2100 MT RODOGUNE2 FANTASIA2 2:22.00 
1891 PRIMROSE11 PETERLA PAPILLONNE GEORGE CUNNINGTON 4-b 2100 MT PRIMEROSE CLOSERIE 2:22.60 
1890 WANDORA BRUCEWINDFALL2 THOMAS CUNNINGTON 39 2100 MT NATIVA2 LILIANE2 2:17.00 
1889 CRINIERE ROBERT THE DEVILCRINON LYNHAM 6-f 2100 MT VICTORIA REGIA12 REINE DES PRES3 2:20.00 
1888 SOLANGE2 MASKELYNEHOLLANDAISE RICHARD CARTER SR 7-d 2100 MT WIDGEON3 IO14 2:23.60 
1887 BAVARDE HERMITBASILIQUE2 GEORGE CUNNINGTON 12-g 2100 MT LA JARRETIERE TENEBREUSE4 2:28.00 
1886 PRESTA PETRARCHPRISTINA2 8-b 2100 MT PERLINA7 SAKOUNTALA2 2:30.20 
1885 BARBERINE STRACCHINOBARETTA2 GEORGE CUNNINGTON JR 3-m 2100 MT DIAPREE ESCARBOUCLE   
1884 FREGATE SAXIFRAGECANOTIERE FRED CARTER 8-b 2100 MT YVRANDE INFIDELE3 3:21.60 
1883 VERTE BONNE DOLLARVERTE ALLURE THOMAS CARTER 3-m 2100 MT STOCKHOLM MALIBRAN3   
1882 MLLE DE SENLIS TROCADEROMLLE DE JUVIGNY FRED CARTER 5-g 2100 MT CLIO17 FRIANDISE4   
1881 SERPOLETTE2 RUY BLASMINERVE FRED CARTER 19-a 2100 MT PERPLEXITE ALPHONSINE   
1880 VERSIGNY FLAGEOLETVERDURE3 RICHARD CARTER SR 3-m 2100 MT VOILETTE6 LA FLANDRIE 2:19.00 
1879 NUBIENNE2 RUY BLASNICE3 2-l 2100 MT SWIFT2 ULTIMA19 2:24.00 
1878 BRIE2 PARMESANHIGHLAND SISTER J. BARTHOLOMEW 1-t 2100 MT PRISTINA2 ROSCOFF3   
1877 LA JONCHERE VERMOUTHDELIANE J. HAYHOE 2-j 2100 MT HALLATE VICOMTESSE4   
1876 MONDAINE3 VERTUGADINLA MAGICIENNE2 THOMAS CARTER NEVEU 1-o 2100 MT FILOSELLE ENGUERRANDE   
1875 TYROLIENNE TOURNAMENT3TARTARIE HENRY JENNINGS 11 2100 MT ALMANZA CONFIANCE4   
1874 DESTINEE2 RUY BLASCLAUDINE4 HENRY JENNINGS 8-i 2100 MT PERLA3 TARTANE2   
1873 CAMPECHE VERMOUTHCANTONNADE THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER 2-a 2100 MT PERCANTE CHRISTIANIA   
1872 LITTLE AGNES2 SAUNTERER2WILD AGNES WILLIAM PLANNER 16-d 2100 MT REINE GRAZIELLA2   
1871Race Not Run
1870 SORNETTE LIGHTSURPRISE CHARLES PRATT 24 2100 MT       
1869 PERIPETIE STING2PERONELLE2 26 2100 MT CERDAGNE LOISE2   
1868 JENNY4 DRUMOURRICHMOND HILL TOM JENNINGS 5 2100 MT SARAH21     
1867 JEUNE PREMIERE WEST AUSTRALIANPARTLET J. HAYHOE 19-b 2100 MT       
1866 VICTORIEUSE2 BAKALOUMVICTORIA3 THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER 1-f 2100 MT MARCELLA21 LA FAVORITE3   
1865 DELIANE THE FLYING DUTCHMANIMPERIEUSE2 2-j 2100 MT LALLA ROOKH15     
1864 FILLE DE LAIR FAUGH-A-BALLAGHPAULINE3 TOM JENNINGS 5-g 2100 MT POUDRIERE4 FANTASIA39   
1863 LA TOUCQUES THE BARONTAPESTRY3 2-f 2100 MT GRANDE DAME13 CONQUETE2   
1862 STRADELLA FATHER THAMESCREEPING JENNY TOM JENNINGS 3 2100 MT NOELIE     
1861 FINLANDE IONFRAUDULENT TOM JENNINGS 5-a 2100 MT       
1860 SURPRISE GLADIATORGRINGALETTE HENRY JENNINGS 24 2100 MT BOUCHE EN COEUR LA BALEINE   
1859 GEOLOGIE THE PRIME WARDENGEORGETTE HENRY JENNINGS 43 2100 MT SUZANNAH NUNCIA   
1858 ETOILE DU NORD2 THE BARONMAID OF HART TOM JENNINGS 2-h 2100 MT GOELETTE3 SEIGNEURIE5   
1857 MLLE DE CHANTILLY GLADIATORMAID OF MONA TOM JENNINGS 13-a 2100 MT DUCHESS33 MESANGE3   
1856 DAME DHONNEUR2 THE BARONANNETTA2 19-a 2100 MT MISS CATH     
1855 RONZI SIR TATTON SYKESFLORIDA3 8-a 2100 MT IMPERATRICE19 THEODORA27   
1854 HONESTY3 GLADIATOREFFIE DEANS3 1-e 2100 MT NANCY17 NICOTINE9   
1853 JOUVENCE STING2CURRENCY2 RALPH SHERWOOD 1-o 2100 MT NETTLE17 CENDRILLON13   
1852 BOUNTY3 INHERITOR2ANNETTA2 19-a 2100 MT ECHELLE2 TRUST2   
1851 HERVINE MASTER WAGSPOETESS 19-a 2100 MT ANNETTE5    3° GRENADE
1850 FLEUR DE MARIE2 ATTILA2JENNY8 6-c 2100 MT MARGUERITE18     
1849 VERGOGNE IBRAHIMVITTORIA3 6 2100 MT       
1848 SERENADE5 ROYAL OAKGEORGINA2 2-a 2100 MT DEMI FORTUNE PRINCESSE DESIREE  VERSAILLES
1847 WIRTHSCHAFT GIGESWEEPER2 24 2100 MT MI CAREME7    3° LAURA
1846 DORADE ROYAL OAKNAIAD 9-d 2100 MT MARIQUITA9 SOUVENIR26   
1845 SUAVITA2 NAPOLEON4ELVIRE4 25 2100 MT TOMATE TERTULLIA   
1844 LANTERNE HERCULEELVIRA 6-b 2100 MT ANGELINA33 CAVATINE   
1843 NATIVA ROYAL OAKNAIAD 9-d 2100 MT   MAMZELLE AMANDA  2° MARIA
1842Race Not Run
1841 POETESS ROYAL OAKADA 19-a 2100 MT       
  Add info for an additional year