Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
MEHL-MULHENS-RENNEN - KOLN
 GERMANY - Grade II
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2017 POETIC DREAM POETS VOICE2ZAIN AL BOLDAN ANDREAS WOHLER 12-g 1600 MT Grade IILOCKHEED4 EMPIRE OF THE STAR 1:34:839 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2016 KNIFE EDGE7 ZOFFANY4ATTALEA MARCO BOTTI 9-h 1600 MT Grade IIDEGAS15 NOOR AL HAWA 1:34.33 
2015 KARPINO CAPE CROSSKAHARA2 ANDREAS WOHLER 5-e 1600 MT Grade IIFANCIFUL ANGEL MOLLY LE CLOU 1:34.01TURF: GOOD; 10 RAN; WON BY 4 L.
2014 LUCKY LION3 HIGH CHAPARRALLIPS ARROW ANDREAS LOWE 14-c 1600 MT Grade IINORDICO8 STILLMAN3 1:35.17 
2013 PEACE AT LAST4 OASIS DREAMNATIONAL DAY2 HENRI-ALEX PANTALL 2-f 1600M Grade IIGLOBAL BANG TAWHID 1.36.08 
2012 CASPAR NETSCHER DUTCH ARTBELLA CANTATA ALAN MC CABE 13-e 1600M Grade IIAMARILLO10 RED DUKE3 1:34,409 RAN
2011 EXCELEBRATION EXCEED AND EXCELSUN SHOWER8 MARCO BOTTI 9 1600M Grade IIGEREON2 ACADIUS 1.36.20 
2010 FROZEN POWER OASIS DREAMMUSICAL TREAT MAHMOUD AL ZAROONI 22-d 1600M Grade IIKITE HUNTER RUSSIAN TANGO2 1.36.60 
2009 IRIAN4 TERTULLIANIBERI JENS HIRSCHBERGER 4-n 1600M Grade IIZAFISIO GLOBUS3 1:35.878 RAN. M: 1HF, 3HF, 3/4.
2008 PRECIOUS BOY3 BIG SHUFFLEPRETTY SU2 WALDEMAR HICKST 7 1600M Grade IIKONIG CONCORDE LIANG KAY 1:37.137 RAN. M:1HF, NK, 1 1/4.
2007 AVISO5 TERTULLIANAKASMA JENS HIRSCHBERGER 2-n 1600M Grade IIMOLLY MAX CHAMPERY 1:36.68GD, 5/6, 9R, M- NO, 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
2006 ROYAL POWER3 XAARMAGIC TOUCH7 MICK CHANNON 8-k 1600M Grade IIASPECTUS LORD OF ENGLAND 1:38.04 
2005 SANTIAGO9 HIGHEST HONORSERENATA5 UWE OSTMANN 2-n 1600M Grade IIJOHNNY JUMPUP ARROW9 1:41.31 
2004 BRUNEL3 MARJUCASTLERAHAN WILLIAM HAGGAS 4-k 1600M Grade IILAZIO2 ASSIUN 1:36.30 
2003 MARTILLO ANABAAMALTAGE RALF SUERLAND 23-b 1600M Grade IIROYAL PRICE RANSOM O WAR 1:39.626 - 2 1/2
2002 DUPONT ZAFONICJUNE MOON WILLIAM HAGGAS 3-n 1600M Grade IINEXT DESERT WHISPERER3 1.34.32 
2001 ROYAL DRAGON DANEHILLCARMELIZED ANDREAS SCHUTZ 23-b 1600M Grade IITOUCH DOWN3 AGHNOYOH 1.34.89 
2000 PACINO ZAFONICJUNE MOON SAEED BIN SUROUR 3-n 1600 MT Grade IIDJIBOUTI SIAMO 1:36.12 
1999 SUMITAS LOMITASSUBIA PETER SCHIERGEN 19 1600 MT Grade IIGONLARGO RECADERO 1:36.20 
1998 TIGER HILL DANEHILLTHE FILLY PETER SCHIERGEN 3-e 1600 MT Grade IIDOCKSIDER TANNENKONIG 1:33.85 
1997 AIR EXPRESS SALSEIBITSAMM CLIVE BRITTAIN 17-b 1600M Grade IIIS TIROL FINE FELLOW 1:36.75SF, 13R, 1-1/4, 1/2, 1-3/4
1996 LAVIRCO KONIGSSTUHLLA VIRGINIA PETER RAU 9-e 1600M Grade IIACCENTO BARLOVENTO 1:39.85 
1995 MANZONI SOLARSTERNMANEGE ANDREAS WOHLER 31 1600M Grade IIMONTJOY A MAGICMAN 1:33.71 
1994 ROYAL ABJAR GONE WESTENCORELLE ANDREAS WOHLER 5-g 1600 MT Grade IIPICCOLO2 PRINCE FIREBIRD 1:33.17 
1993 KORNADO SUPERLATIVEK-SERA BRUNO SCHUTZ 2-e 1600M Grade IINASR ALLAH IROKESE 1:36,39 
1992 PLATINI SURUMUPRAIRIE DARLING BRUNO SCHUTZ 1-e 1600M Grade IIKONIGSLOWE DISTINCT THATCHER 1:36.31 
1991 FLYING BRAVE PERSIAN BOLDFLYING SAUCE JOHN L. DUNLOP A16 1600 MT Grade IILE JARDIN CHROM 1:37.88 
1990 MANDELBAUM KONIGSSTUHLMANDRIALE UWE OSTMANN 3-d 1600M Grade IIUNWILLE KARLOFF 1:37.10 
1989 TURFKONIG ANFIELDTHEKLA UWE OSTMANN 8-b 1600M Grade IIMORE WIND PARCO 1:36.18 
1988 ALKALDE KONIGSSTUHLASTRA PETER LAUTNER 7 1600M Grade IIJUSTINIAN2 KALAMBO 1:35.80 
1987 KONDOR CAGLIOSTROKINGSI HEIN BOLLOW 4-b 1600M Grade IIZAMPANO SPUTNIK4 1:37,20 
1986 PHILIPO PRINCE IPPIPRARIE HARTMUT STEGUWEIT 13-a 1600 MT Grade IIBABYLONIER ORFANO 1:36.30SINCE1986 RUN IN COLOGNE AS MEHL-MüLHENS-RENNEN
1985 LIRUNG CONNAUGHTLIRANGA HEINZ JENTZSCH 9-e 1600 MT Grade IIBISMARCK2 ONESTO 1:39.50TILL 1985 RUN IN GELSENKIRCHEN AS HENCKEL-RENNEN
1984 SOTO-GRANDE KAISERADLERSMERALDA ANDREAS WOEHLER 16-c 1600M Grade IIODENAT LUCKY BOSS2 1:40.60 
1983 NANDINO EXPERTENIALA HEINZ HESSE 4-r 1600M Grade IIABARY SHERIFF 1:46.5 
1982 TOMBOS CARACOLTOLIMA2 HEINZ JENTZSCH 12-e 1600M Grade IIWINKELADVOKAT DITANO 1:42.1 
1981 OROFINO2 DSCHINGIS KHANORDINALE SVEN V. MITZLAFF 8-a 1600M Grade IIUN SPRINTER WILDSCHUTZ2 1:41.1 
1980 WAUTHI AUTHIWAIT AND TAKE THEO GRIEPER 4-o 1600M Grade IIASPROS BOURBON8 1:37.7 
1979 KONIGSSTUHL DSCHINGIS KHANKONIGSKRONUNG SVEN V. MITZLAFF 5-h 1600M Grade IIESCLAVO DIORIT 1:41.7 
1978 LIMBO PENTATHLONLADY ARC OSSI LANGNER 1-l 1600M Grade IIFIRST LORD6 TRIANON8 1:40.8 
1977 ZIETHEN TAJOZINNIA THEO GRIEPER 22-d 1600M Grade IICAGLIOSTRO BERGPANTHER 1:43.1 
1976 SWAZI HEREROSAYONARA HEINZ JENTZSCH 16-c 1600M Grade IIWASSO WALTZ 1:38.5 
1975 KRONENKRANICH STUPENDOUSKRONPRINZESSIN THEO GRIEPER 5-h 1600M Grade IIWINDWURF ALADAR4 1:38.1 
1974 LORD UDO UTRILLOLADY WINDERMERE THEO GRIEPER 7-b 1600M Grade IIHARAR2 BENEDIKT2 1:37.5 
1973 FLOTOW2 ORSINI2FIORA2 A.P. SCHLAEFKE 17 1600M Grade IIGALAXOR HONDURAS2 1:36.5 
1972 CARACOL TANERKOCRAPE BAND SVEN VON MITZLAFF 4-f 1600 MT TARIM EXPERTE 1:36.70 
1971 WIDSCHI DSCHINGIS KHANWILDOTTER THEO GRIEPER 4-o 1600M TANGELO3 THUMELUNG 1:44.10 
1970 LOMBARD AGIOPROMISED LADY HEINZ JENTZSCH 1-d 1600M ANTAR5 KURIER2 1:42.3 
1969 HITCHCOCK WAIDMANNSHEILHUMORADA HEINZ JENTZSCH 8-c 1600M OBERSTEWARD DOMINIK 1:44.90 
1968 LITERAT BIRKHAHNLIS SVEN VON MITZLAFF 7-b 1600 MT TAMUS BERNOD 1:46.60 
1967 PRESTO JAVELOTPATIO2 SVEN VON MITZLAFF 1-d 1600 MT PENTATHLON CHEVALIER11 1:37.10 
1966 KRAWALL WALDCANTERKONIGSALM ADRIAN V. BORCKE 4-b 1600M PASTEUR WIESENBAUM 1:38.5 
1965 FIORAVANTI2 BIRKHAHNFIORELLINA H. EDLER 17 1600M WAIDWERK GOLDBUBE 1:40.5 
1964 DSCHINGIS KHAN TAMERLANEDONNA DIANA HEINZ JENTZSCH 6-e 1600M SKAT2 WIRBEL2 1:40.5 
1963 MERCURIUS ATATURKMORETTA3 F.W. SCHLAEFKE 6-d 1600M GRACCHUS ANATOL 1:42.9 
1962 HERERO BOREALISHORATIA2 ARTHUR LOCHOW 19-c 1600 MT GAUDEAMUS8 WAIDMANNSDANK 1:44.60 
1961 ORLOG BURGERMEISTERORAKEL2 F. WECK 6-e 1600M BAALIM ARARDO 1:43.20 
1960 WIENER WALZER OLYMPWALZERKONIGIN SVEN VON MITZLAFF 6-e 1600 MT NARETHA THIGGO 1:42.50 
1959 WAIDMANN NECKARWALDRUN JOHANNES KUHR 5-h 1600M WALDCANTER MANITU 1:42.50 
1958 PFALZTEUFEL ABENDFRIEDENPFALZERIN 13-a 1600M NIOBE3 AGIO 1:44.5 
1957 ORSINI2 TICINOORANIEN ADRIAN V. BORCKE 14-f 1600M UTRILLO MENES 1:40.20 
1956 KILOMETER ALIZIERKIRSCHFLIEGE VALENTIN SEIBERT 8-g 1600M TRAUMGEIST BLYSMUS 1:38.20 
1955 KONIG OTTOKAR ORATORKONIGSWIESE 4-b 1600M PERSER MASETTO2 1:39.2 
1954 ATATURK TICINOADRIANA2 16 1600M GABOR5 NOSTRADAMUS 1:39.2 
1953 ALLASCH MAGNATASTARTE3 ARTHUR LOCHOW 9-h 1600 MT VALENTINO6 SALUT4 1:37.50 
1952 MANGON GUNDOMARMAINKUR HANS BLUME 31 1600M VOGELFREUND BERNADOTTE8 1:38.00 
1951 NECKAR TICINONIXE ADRIAN VON BORCKE 4-r 1600M HELIOTROP LIEBESORDEN 1.39.00 
1950 ASTERIOS OLEANDERASTARTE3 GEORGE ARNULL 9-h 1600M ALEXIOS3 LIEBESORKAN 1:38.50 
1949 AUBERGINE2 MAGNATALRAUNE GEORGE ARNULL 6-e 1600M SCHUTZE TREIBER2 1:43.00RUN IN DORTMUND
1948 OSTERMORGEN ARJAMANOSTERBLUME2 W. MICHAEL 6-e 1600M ANGEBER SIGNAL6 1:41.00RUN IN COLOGNE
1947 NEBELWERFER MAGNATNEWA W. MICHAEL 1-w 1600M AMARANT3 FINKENSTEIN 1:43.00RUN IN DUSSELDORF
1946Race Not Run
1945Race Not Run
1944 POET2 JANITOR2PRISKA HANS BLUME 1-h 1600M   SONNENADLER 1:41.203° SCHILDHORN
1943 GRANATWERFER ABENDFRIEDENGUTE SITTE W. MICHAEL 21 1600M   AUFBRUCH 1:40.002° HAGEN
1942 EFFENDI2 HEROLDEDELREIS ANTON OLEJNIK 4-b 1600 MT USAMBARA2 ORTWIN 1:43.30 
1941 MAGNAT ASTERUSMAFALDA GEORGE ARNULL 11-e 1600M NUVOLARI ORATOR 1:41.00 
1940 NEWA ARJAMANNUMA TH. NASH 1-w 1600M SCHWARZGOLD ELLERICH 1:42.40 
1939 WEHR DICH WALLENSTEINWAFFE GEORGE ARNULL 9-b 1600M ORGANDY KUMBUKE 1:43.10 
1938 ORGELTON PRUNUSODALISKE GEORGE ARNULL 6-e 1600M JAROMIR5 LIEBESGABE 1:42.40 
1937 INIGA ISOLANI GRAF ISOLANIINIGA JONES 1-t 1600M TROLLIUS ABENDFRIEDEN 1:40.7 
1936 WALZERKONIG GRAF ISOLANIWIENER BLUT GEORGE ARNULL 6-e 1600M WIENER WALZER3 KAMERADSCHAFTLER 1:43.10 
1935 STURMVOGEL OLEANDERSCHWARZE KUTTE GEORGE ARNULL 16-c 1600M GOLDTALER ARTISCHOCKE 1:39.50 
1934 PELOPIDAS LANDGRAF2PELOPEA J. COOTER 8-c 1600M Grade IIGRANDSEIGNEUR2 HORCHAUF 1.4080 
1933 CASSIUS2 FAVOR2CRESCENDO4 A. HORALEK 4-k 1600M ALCHIMIST WIENER WALD2 1:45.30 
1932 WIDERHALL3 PRUNUSWAFFE GEORGE ARNULL 9-b 1600M MIO DAREZZO JANUS7 1:44.50 
1931 SICHEL HEROLDSYMMETRIAN ROBERT UTTING 9-c 1600M REICHSWEHR2   1:41.90 
1930 ALBA3 WALLENSTEINARABIS GEORGE ARNULL 9-h 1600M LADRO SAVONAROLA2 1:42.9 
1929 WILFRIED AUGIASWILLANA2 A. HORALEK 7-f 1600M MARKGRAF ANTONIA 1:41.103° ANTONIA
1928 CONTESSA MADDALENA LANDGRAF2CRESTA3 A. ALTHOF 4-b 1600M POSTMEISTER FARO9 1:43.3 
1927 TORERO2 FERVORTONGA2 A. HORALEK 21-a 1600M MAH JONG2   1:45.90 
1926 AURELIUS PERGOLESEAUGUSTA CHARLOTTE R. LINKE 7 1600M FERRO WACHHOLDER 1:41.7 
1925 FAVOR2 FERVORFAVILLA4 R. LINKE 16-c 1600M SISYPHUS MALATESTA3 1:41.0 
1924 MONFALCONE ARIEL2MIRAMARE7 GEORGE ARNULL 2-d 1600M     1.40.80 
1923 AUGIAS PERGOLESEAUGUSTA CHARLOTTE FREDERIC FOESTEN 7 1600M ROTDORN2   1:44.2FROM 1923 RUN IN BERLIN HOPPEGARTEN
1922 LENTULUS FELSLETIZIA FREDERIC FOESTEN 1-m 1600M ABSCHIED HAUSFREUND 1:42.60 
1921 KONIG MIDAS MALUACASABLANCA6 A. HORALEK 4-k 1600M ABGOTT   1.40.60 
1920 PALLENBERG FELSOUR FAVOURITE2 11-g 1600M HEROLD WALLENSTEIN 1:45.70D-H 3° PLACE
1919 ECKSTEIN DARK RONALDEXULT 9-c 1600M     1:44.702° BLINGANGER 3° MERLIN
1918 PRUNUS DARK RONALDPOMEGRANATE WITHERS MC CREARY 2-o 1600M TRAUM LANDSTURMER 1:42.60FROM 1918 RUN IN BERLIN-GRUNEWALD
1917 LANDGRAF2 LOUVIERSLADORA CHARLES PLANNER 27-a 1600M MORETTO2 DOLMAN2 1:40.80 
1916 TAUCHER MALUATARNKAPPE2 A. HORALEK 2-g 1600M ADRESSE ETRUSKER 1:43.00 
1915 ANTINOUS6 FESTINOANMUT2 FRED TARAL 7 1600 MT MASHER2 LANGUARD2 1:43.90 
1914 TERMINUS3 ARD PATRICKTAY2 CHARLES PLANNER 2-d 1600M LEONIDAS19 CYANIT 1:45.10 
1913 CSARDAS CAIUSDANUBIA JOHN HYLAND 6-e 1600M MAGELLAN15 BLUMENSEGEN 1:46.10 
1912 FLAGGE HANNIBALFAMA4 REGINALD DAY 9-h 1600M CARINO11 ALVAREZ2 1:43.50 
1911 MOENUS ISINGLASSLOVELY MORN 31 1600M MALTESER2 SAND4 1:42.00 
1910 MIKADO8 PEKINMISTAKE12 A. WINKLER 19-b 1600M Grade IIHORNIST2 ANTWORT 1.43.60 
1909 FERVOR GALTEE MOREFESTA GEORGE WALKER 16-c 1600 MT STOSSVOGEL ILLO2 1:44.00 
1908 HORIZONT FLORIZEL2HOPSCOTCH3 GEORGE WALKER 8-j 1600 MT SIEGER DINAS3 1:45.40 
1907 FABULA HANNIBALFESTA GEORGE WALKER 16-c 1600 MT ARDAL FELDMARSCHALL 1:43.10 
1906 FELS HANNIBALFESTA GEORGE WALKER 16-c 1600M IGNIS3 IBIDEM 1:42.8 
1905 INVERNO PETROSINVERGOWRIE 5 1600M Grade II    1.43.00 
1904 REAL SCOTCH2 REALIST2SCHOTTLAND 10-e 1600M NEPHRIT2 FIDELIO16 1:46.00 
1903 BENGALI9 SAPHIRUCCELLA2 H. BROWN 5-j 2000M Grade II    2.19.40 
1902 FRODI ALCONBURY2FIRE SPIT2 CHARLES PLANNER 8-a 2000M Grade IIWICKEL MANHATTAN15 2.15.00 
1901 REGENWOLKE CHAMANTPLUIE DOR ERNEST NEVILLE ARNULL 4-a 2000M     2:12.00 
1900 GRIFFIN GALLIARDHARZROSE CARL SEIBERT 1-r 2000M     2:15.20 
1899 MISSOURI10 ST GATIENMISSIE2 G. JOHNSON 9-e 2000M Grade II    2.19.80 
1898 ALTGOLD KISBERALPHEDA FRITZ ALTHOF 10-a 2000M     2:20.2 
1897 ARGWOHN FLAGEOLETAMARANTH7 RICHARD WAUGH 2-u 2000M Grade II    2.18.30 
1896 DAHLMANN ASPIRANTDAHLIA7 J.C. DALEY 4-i 2000M Grade II    2.13.50 
1895 NIXNUTZ PANCAKE3NICHT SCHLECHT A. BEESON 17-d 2000M Grade II    2.14.00 
1894 HEROLD2 FULMEN2SPANGLE9 5 2000M Grade II    2.19.40 
1893 KONIGSWINTER2 RECORDER2KONIGIN J.C. DALEY 4-f 2000M Grade IIBIRKHAHN2 ATHANAS 2.18.20 
1892 DORN CHAMANTMISS GORSE2 10-e 2000M     2:15.30 
1891 PETER2 CHAMANTPEARLINA RICHARD WAUGH 14-a 2000M     2:25.00 
1890 NICKEL4 SAVERNAKE2GOLD DUST G. JOHNSON 5-i 2000M DALBERG GUSTEL VON BLASEWITZ  3° GUSTEL VON BLASEWITZ
1889 ANARCH2 SAVERNAKE2ANGELA22 G. JOHNSON 18-a 2000M       
1888 PADISCHAH PRZEDSWITPAZMANITA H. BROWN 1-o 2000M       
1887 TAUSENDKUNSTLER EMILIUS4BLAUE HEXE J.C. DALEY 10-e 2000M       
1886 POTRIMPOS CHAMANTPULCHERRIMA2 RICHARD WAUGH 18-a 2000 MT       
1885 ANDERNACH2 CHAMANTANDORKA RICHARD WAUGH 16-a 2000M       
1884 SOUVENIR13 MAELSTROMBESSY GILES E. FISK 3-b 2000M       
1883 GHIBELLINE2 SAVERNAKE2PRINZESSIN3 JOSCELYNE 8-e 2000M       
1882 TRACHENBERG FLIBUSTIERDIRT CHEAP2 J. COOTER 14-f 2000M       
1881 BLUE MONKEY HYMENAEUSBLUE GARTER5 CHARLES HAYHOE 1-o 2000M Grade II      
1880 TSCHUNGATAI FLIBUSTIERUNION12 G. JOHNSON 18-a 2000M Grade II      
1879 GOLDFISCH2 LANERETGOOD FOR NOTHING2 17-a 2000M       
1878 LATERAN2 GRIMSTON2RELIGIEUSE CHARLES PLANNER 5-d 2000M   BLAUE HEXE  2° MEIOSTER BOECK
1877 ZUTZEN BLUE GOWNST AGNES5 CHARLES HAYHOE 18-a 2000M       
1876 TEMPLER BLAIR ATHOLTHERESA3 BACHERT 4-e 2000M       
1875 WAISENKNABE BUCCANEERSWEET KATIE 5-b 2000M       
1874 HERZOG3 CAMERINOTHE JEALOUS ONE 3-i 2000M Grade II      
1873 ZWIETRACHT CAMERINOCANTATA9 22 2000M       
1872 SEEMANN SEAHORSE3MABELLA3 3-i 2000M      4 RUNNERS
1871 BAUERNFANGER GRIMSTON2LA TRAVIATA2 CHARLES HAYHOE 5-b 2000M      FOUNDED 1871 BY GRAF HENCKEL
1870 VASCO DE GAMA4 PALESTRO2FULLSAIL 22 2000M       
1869 INVESTMENT2 KING OF DIAMONDS2GOLDEN PIPPIN 12-g 2000M       
1868 MIRAFLORA2 ST GILESDIANA13 2000M       
1867 GOSWIN THE WIZARDAMELIE 23-a 1600M Grade II      
1866 ADALBERT ETHELBERTGLENLUCE 1-t 2000M       
1865 OBERON8 SPRINGY JACKOBSCURITY5 14-a 1600M Grade II      
1864 PAULINE18 PARAGONEAMELIE 23-a 1600M Grade II      
1863 GRIMSTON2 STOCKWELLLA FILLE DU REGIMENT 2-h 2000M       
1862 LITTLE PIPPIN BLACKDROPLETITIA 12-g 2000M       
1861 DOLORITHA PARAGONESEVILLA6 3-m 2000M       
1860 EMILIUS3 EPHESUS2MAID OF SARAGOSSA 2-c 1600M Grade II      
1859 SHARK9 BLACKDROPDOLPHIN3 12-g 1600M Grade II      
1858 CROWN PRINCE SHEET ANCHORBALUSTRADE3 2-a 2000M       
1857 A GOOD JOKE NO JOKE2BLACKDRAUGHT 2-t 1600M Grade II      
1856 LEONIDAS17 BLOOMSBURYLANGOLEE 8-k 1600M Grade II      
1855 CARABAS4 THE DOCTORCARACOLE 21 1600M Grade II      
1854 SALEM9 TAURUS2VIOLET22 19-b 1600M Grade II      
1853 URIEL6 ST NICHOLASSISTER TO ALEA 10 1600M Grade II      
1852 SEAL4 GREY MOMUSDOLPHIN3 12-g 2000M       
1851 EQUATOR5 GLAUCUSAYESHA3 3-b 1600M Grade II      
1850 ERBPRINZ CORONATION6GAME FOWL 1-a 1600M Grade II      
1849 GALLANT8 ACTAEONJUNG ROSABEL 2-t 1600M Grade II      
1848 MERIDIAN11 GLAUCUSAYESHA3 3-b 1600 MT       
1847 GEORGE7 CADET3PETWORTH LASS 2-t 1600 MT       
1846 A BETTER ONE BLOOMSBURYMORISCO MARE 2 2000M       
1845 DIE JUGEND AMESBURY4GULISTAN9 4-l 1600M Grade II      
1844Race Not Run
1843Race Not Run
1842 ALEXANDER10 PLENIPOTENTIARYBODICE 11 1600M Grade II      
  Add info for an additional year