2023 |
SPYCATCHER7 | VADAMOS | DAMASK9 | K R BURKE | 13-e | DEAUVILLE | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | BATWAN
|
MONARCHIC2 |
1:10.77 | |
2022 |
GARRUS2 | ACCLAMATION2 | QUEEN OF POWER3 | CHARLES HILLS | 22-b | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | BATWAN
|
WINGS OF WAR4 |
1:08.98 | |
2019 |
KING MALPIC | KINGS BEST | SABLONNIERE3 | T LERNER | 2-d | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | INNS OF COURT2
|
GOLD VIBE |
1:11.10 | |
2018 |
INNS OF COURT2 | INVINCIBLE SPIRIT | LEARNED FRIEND3 | A. FABRE | 20-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | KING MALPIC
|
ABRANTES5 |
1:10.55 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE JULY 15. TURF GOOD TO SOFT. 9 RAN. M: 2 - 0.75 - HD - SNK |
2017 |
ROSA IMPERIAL3 | PIVOTAL | ROSE TRAIL | ANDRE FABRE | 2-c | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SON CESIO
|
ATTENDU |
1:09.72 | GD, 7R, 1 L. |
2016 |
DAMILA2 | MILANAIS | DAWAES | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 4-r | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | LOVE SPIRIT2
|
PUPA DI SARONNO |
1:10.50 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2015 |
SON CESIO | ZAFEEN | SLITANA | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 1-x | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SUEDOIS
|
GAMMARTH |
1:10.80 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2014 |
THAWAANY | TAMAYUZ | CHELSEA ROSE2 | FREDDY HEAD | 7-e | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | ZEJEL
|
SIGNS OF BLESSING |
1:09.65 | VS, 11R, BY 1½ L. |
2013 |
ABU SIDRA | SHIROCCO | MARY DOUN2 | JEAN-FRANCOIS BERNARD | 4-r | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | PRINCEDARGENT
|
MORACHE MUSIC |
1:10.69 | |
2012 |
LOCKWOOD3 | INVINCIBLE SPIRIT | EMILY BRONTE | ANDRE FABRE | 9-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | GAMMARTH
|
MARCHAND DOR |
1:11.21 | |
2011 |
TIME PRISONER | ELUSIVE QUALITY | ZELANDA5 | ANDRE FABRE | 9-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | FRED LALLOUPET
|
SMOOTH OPERATOR5 |
1:10.40 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2010 |
WAR ARTIST | ORPEN2 | ROYAL SOLITAIRE3 | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 7 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | TIZA6
|
DAM DAUGY |
1:11.60 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2009 |
TIZA6 | GOLDKEEPER | MAMUSHKA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 1-w | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | DELVITA
|
AIBOA |
1:11.20 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2008 |
MARIOL | MUNIR2 | LA BASTOCHE | ROBERT COLLET | 9-e | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | STERN OPINION
|
ONLY ANSWER |
1:10.60 | |
2007 |
TIZA6 | GOLDKEEPER | MAMUSHKA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 1-w | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | GARNICA2
|
VAL JARO |
1:11.20 | |
2006 |
PRESTO SHINKO | SHINKO FOREST | SWIFT CHORUS | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 1-n | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SATRI
|
TYCOONS HILL |
1:11.70 | |
2005 |
STRIKING AMBITION | MAKBUL | LADY ROXANNE | R. CHARLTON | 2-d | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | NIPPING
|
STEENBERG |
1:09.30 | |
2004 |
THE TRADER2 | SELKIRK | SNOWING2 | M. BLANSHARD | 4-k | DEAUVILLE | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | SWEDISH SHAVE
|
VASYWAIT |
1:10.70 | |
2003 |
SWEDISH SHAVE | MIDYAN | SHAVYA | RICHARD GIBSON | 20-c | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | VASYWAIT
|
BLANCHE7 |
1:08.90 | |
2002 |
ZIPPING2 | ZAFONIC | ZELDA2 | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | MAY BALL
|
DANGER OVER |
1:09.40 | |
2001 |
SARTORIAL2 | ELBIO | MADAM SLANEY | PETER J. MAKIN | 13-e | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | DANGER OVER
|
MISTY EYED2 |
1:10.60 | |
2000 |
GORSE2 | SHARPO | PERVENCHE | HENRY D.N.B. CANDY | 2-g | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | DANGER OVER
|
TOMBA |
1:12.60 | |
1999 |
KEOS | RIVERMAN | KONAFA | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 22-b | DEAUVILLE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | ANDREYEV
|
RANGOON RUBY2 |
1:11.10 | |
1998 |
KEOS | RIVERMAN | KONAFA | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 22-b | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | DYHIM DIAMOND
|
ANDREYEV |
1:10.60 | |
1997 |
MONAASSIB | CADEAUX GENEREUX | PLUVIAL | EDWARD A. L. DUNLOP | 4-k | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | ZAMINDAR
|
NOMBRE PREMIER |
1:09.80 | |
1996 |
MIESQUES SON | MR PROSPECTOR | MIESQUE | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 20 | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | KISTENA
|
DONT WORRY ME |
1:09.23 | |
1995 |
DIFFIDENT | NUREYEV | SHY PRINCESS | ANDRE FABRE | 21-a | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | LINOISE
|
WESSAM PRINCE |
1:13.79 | |
1994 |
WEST MAN | GONE WEST | BELKA | ROBERT COLLET | 1-w | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | WAY WEST
|
BRAVE NOTE |
1:09.87 | |
1993 |
THREE FOR FANTASY | COMMON GROUNDS | IM FORMIDABLE | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 1-w | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | NEW EUROPE
|
DANAKAL |
1:11.19 | |
1992 |
WEDDING OF THE SEA | BLUSHING GROOM | SWEET MOVER | ANDRE FABRE | 4-r | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | CENTRAL CITY
|
SILICON BAVARIA |
1:10.69 | |
1991 |
DIVINE DANSE | KRIS | DANCE QUEST | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 1-l | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | ROMAN PROSE
|
BOURGOGNE2 |
1:10.40 | |
1990 |
RONS VICTORY | GENERAL HOLME | TEA AND SCANDALS | ALAIN J. FALOURD | 13 | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SHARP NEARLY
|
WHIPPET |
1:08.73 | GD, 13R, M: 1½-1½-1½ |
1989 |
CRICKET BALL | OLDEN TIMES | CATERINA2 | JOHN FELLOWS | 15-a | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | WHIPPET
|
OR ACIER |
1:10.87 | |
1988 |
EXPORT PRICE | HABITAT | MARTINOVA | PASCAL BARY | 1-m | EVRY | 1200M | Grade III | Turf | ALLIUS
|
TURKISH RULER |
1:12.77 | |
1987 |
HANDSOME SAILOR | SOME HAND | FOUND AT SEA | BARRY W. HILLS | 22-b | EVRY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | TENUE DE SOIREE3
|
EXPORT PRICE |
1:08.55 | EVRY |
1986 |
VERTIGE2 | LYPHARDS WISH | VALHALLA2 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 19-b | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ETAT MAJOR
|
BLUE TIP |
1:52.70 | |
1985 |
TRUCULENT2 | VAL DE LORNE | MINSTREL GIRL | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 1-u | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | CENTENNIAL8
|
NORTHERN FRED |
1:39.60 | |
1984 |
NAISHAKAR | RED GOD | NILMEEN | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-c | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | DALBY JAGUAR
|
LITTLE MEADOW |
1:43.20 | |
1983 |
PRINCES GATE | REALM | CONSENSUS | H. THOMSON JONES | 21-a | DEAUVILLE | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | MONTEKIN
|
LICHINE |
1:51.80 | |
1982 |
BIG JOHN | GIFT CARD | TRELEX | EMMANUEL CHEVALIER DU FAU | 16-a | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | TONAR
|
VABLINIS |
1:39.50 | |
1981 |
HILAL | ROYAL AND REGAL | WHISTLING REX | M. SALIBA | 21-a | DEAUVILLE | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | JOBERAN
|
GOSPORT |
| |
1980 |
NADJAR | ZEDDAAN | NUCLEA2 | A. PAUS | 4-r | EVRY | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | BOITRON
|
PLANING |
| |
1979 |
EL MULETA | WINDJAMMER4 | TOBLERONE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 4-h | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | TAREK
|
PYJAMA HUNT |
1:46.10 | |
1978 |
SANEDTKI | SALLUST | FORTLIN | OLIVIER DOUIEB | 22-a | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | STEEL BAND3
|
HARTEBEEST |
1:48.50 | EVRY |
1977 |
MITTAINVILLIERS | FARISTAN | LADY PANAME | | 4-j | DEAUVILLE | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | NURABAD
|
KRONENKRANICH |
| |
1976 |
EL RASTRO | BREAKSPEAR | RAILLERY | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 14-b | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | FULL OF HOPE2
|
TREPAN |
| |
1975 |
EL RASTRO | BREAKSPEAR | RAILLERY | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 14-b | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | AFAYOON
|
NORTHERN TASTE |
1:47.70 | |
1974 |
EL RASTRO | BREAKSPEAR | RAILLERY | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 14-b | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ROSE LAUREL
|
CAP ARCONA2 |
1:38.10 | |
1973 |
GIFT CARD | DAN CUPID | GRACIOUS GIFT | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 5-a | EVRY | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | TAMIRAN
|
SPARKLER |
| |
1972 |
ETOILE LOINTAINE | NEPTUNE | NEAREST STAR | | 23-a | EVRY | 1600 MT | | Turf | ASSOUAN3
|
MARINOVER |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1971 |
DICTUS | SANCTUS | DORONIC | J. M. SORIANO | 16-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | FARAWAY SON
|
|
1:36.50 | |
1970 |
PRINCE REGENT | RIGHT ROYAL | NODULEUSE | ETIENNE POLLET | 1-l | EVRY | 1600 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |
|