2023 |
LOS ANGELES21 | CAMELOT20 | FREQUENTIAL | A OBRIEN | 9-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | ISLANDSINTHESTREAM3
|
ILLINOIS21 |
2:15.25 | |
2022 |
DUBAI MILE | ROARING LION2 | BEACH BUNNY5 | CHARLIE & MARK JOHNSTON | 10-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | ARREST8
|
ADELAIDE RIVER2 |
2:20.57 | |
2021 |
EL BODEGON3 | KODIAC | AL ANDALYYA | J FERGUSON | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | STONE AGE8
|
GOLDSPUR2 |
2:16.93 | |
2020 |
GEAR UP2 | TEOFILO2 | GEARANAI | MARK JOHNSTON | 5-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BOTANIK3
|
MAKALOUN |
2:21.99 | HY NK 18-1, 18-1, 11-8 FAV. MAKALOUN UNFEFEATED(4-4)NO MORE |
2019 |
MKFANCY | MAKFI | FANCY GREEN | P BRANDT | 1-p | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | ARTHURS KINGDOM2
|
MYTHICAL15 |
2:20.21 | |
2018 |
WONDERMENT8 | CAMELOT20 | WIWILIA | N CLEMENT | 5-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | SYDNEY OPERA HOUSE2
|
FOX TAL |
2:10.91 | |
2016 |
WALDGEIST4 | GALILEO4 | WALDLERCHE | ANDRE FABRE | 5-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BEST SOLUTION2
|
CAPRI36 |
2:12.73 | SOFT, 13R, WON BY 1 L. |
2015 |
ROBIN OF NAVAN | AMERICAN POST | CLOGHRAN | HARRY J. L. DUNLOP | 1-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | CLOTH OF STARS
|
NOTTE BIANCA |
2:15.46 | |
2014 |
EPICURIS | RAIL LINK | ARGUMENTATIVE5 | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 1-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | PALANG2
|
BIG BLUE9 |
2:17.41 | |
2013 |
PRINCE GIBRALTAR | ROCK OF GIBRALTAR2 | PRINCESS SOFIA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 9-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BERENI KA
|
HARTNELL |
2:26.25 | GOING HEAVY, 12 RAN |
2012 |
MORANDI6 | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR | VEZINA2 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 8-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | WILLIE THE WHIPPER
|
MISS YOU TOO |
2:25.30 | GOING HEAVY |
2011 |
MANDAEAN2 | MANDURO | SUMMERTIME LEGACY | ANDRE FABRE | 8-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BROCOTTES
|
TAI CHI6 |
2:20.20 | GOING HEAVY |
2010 |
RECITAL4 | MONTJEU | DIBENOISE | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-t | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BUBBLE CHIC
|
PRAIRIE STAR5 |
2:24.80 | GOING HEAVY |
2009 |
PASSION FOR GOLD2 | MEDAGLIA DORO | CEST L AMOUR | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 22-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | MIKHAIL GLINKA
|
ZAZOU2 |
2:19.10 | GOING HEAVY |
2008 |
FAME AND GLORY | MONTJEU | GRYADA | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | DRUMBEAT3
|
FEELS ALL RIGHT |
2:19.90 | 11R, M: NK-ľ-NK |
2007 |
FULL OF GOLD3 | GOLD AWAY | FUNNY FEERIE | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 8 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | HANNOUMA
|
PUTNEY BRIDGE2 |
2:18.10 | SF, 6R, M: 2-NK-NK |
2006 |
PASSAGE OF TIME | DANSILI | CLEPSYDRA2 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 8-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | SOLDIER OF FORTUNE5
|
EMPIRE DAY4 |
2:08.90 | |
2005 |
LINDAS LAD2 | SADLERS WELLS | COLZA | ANDRE FABRE | 13-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | FAUVELIA
|
FLASHING NUMBERS |
2:23.30 | |
2004 |
PAITA | INTIKHAB | PRADA | MARIO HOFER | 4-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | YEHUDI2
|
LAVEROCK3 |
2:19.00 | TURF: VERY SOFT |
2003 |
VOIX DU NORD | VALANOUR | DAME EDITH | DAVID SMAGA | 1-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | SIMPLEX2
|
DAY OR NIGHT2 |
2:16.00 | |
2002 |
ALBERTO GIACOMETTI | SADLERS WELLS | SWEETEN UP | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 16-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | SUMMERLAND2
|
MARSHALL3 |
2:25.90 | |
2001 |
BALLINGARRY | SADLERS WELLS | FLAMENCO WAVE | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 16-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | CASTLE GANDOLFO
|
BLACK SAM BELLAMY |
2:24.60 | |
2000 |
SAGACITY5 | HIGHEST HONOR | SAGANECA | ANDRE FABRE | 11-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | REDUIT
|
SLIGO BAY |
2:17.80 | 1, TURF: SOFT |
1999 |
GOLDAMIX | LINAMIX | GOLDS DANCE | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-t | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | PETROSELLI
|
COSMOGRAPHE |
2:15.70 | |
1998 |
SPADOUN | KALDOUN | TOLGA | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 10 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BIENAMADO
|
CUPID2 |
2:21.50 | HVY, 6R, M-6, 3, 1˝ |
1997 |
SPECIAL QUEST2 | RAINBOW QUEST | MONA STELLA | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 14-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | ASAKIR
|
DAYMARTI |
2:11.30 | BY A NECK |
1996 |
SHAKA | EXIT TO NOWHERE | SERAFICA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 16-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | DAYLAMI
|
SENDORO |
2:15.80 | BY ľ L. |
1995 |
POLARIS FLIGHT | NORTHERN FLAGSHIP | ANYTIMEATALL | PETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | RAGMAR
|
OLIVIERO |
2:13.07 | |
1994 |
POLIGLOTE | SADLERS WELLS | ALEXANDRIE | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 4-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | SOLAR ONE
|
HIGHEST CAFE |
2:19.04 | |
1993 |
SUNSHACK | RAINBOW QUEST | SUNTRAP | ANDRE FABRE | 1-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | ZINDARI
|
TIKKANEN |
2:15.20 | |
1992 |
MARCHAND DE SABLE | THEATRICAL | MERCANTILE | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 1-w | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | INFRASONIC
|
ARINTHOD |
2:19.40 | |
1991 |
GLAIEUL | LEAR FAN | GRACIOUS LASSIE | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 22-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | CALLING COLLECT
|
CONTESTED BID |
2:20.30 | |
1990 |
PISTOLET BLEU | TOP VILLE | PAMPA BELLA | ELI LELLOUCHE | 9-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | PIGEON VOYAGEUR
|
FORTUNES WHEEL |
2:17.80 | |
1989 |
INTIMISTE | ARCTIC TERN | BUBBLE COMPANY | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | SNURGE
|
GUIZA |
2.19.3 | SNURGE DQ FROM 1ST TO 2ND |
1988 |
MISERDEN | PRIVATE ACCOUNT | MISS IVOR | ANDRE FABRE | 3-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | LOUIS CYPHRE
|
PLEIN DESPRIT |
2:16.4 | |
1987 |
WAKI RIVER | MISWAKI | RIVER REEF | BERNARD SECLY | 8-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | HOURS AFTER
|
BLUSHING JOHN |
2:20.06 | |
1986 |
MAGISTROS | CARWHITE | MAXENCIA | GUY BONNAVENTURE | 19 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | SIR DAVID4
|
GROOM DANCER |
2:23.9 | |
1985 |
FAST TOPAZE | FAR NORTH | PINK TOPAZE | GEORGES MIKHALIDES | 1-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | FLYING TRIO
|
MANETHO |
2:15.5 | |
1984 |
MOUKTAR | NISHAPOUR | MOLITVA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 5-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | HELLO BILL
|
SIBERIAN HERO |
2:25.0 | |
1983 |
DARSHAAN | SHIRLEY HEIGHTS | DELSY | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 13-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | GRAND ORIENT
|
REAL GOLD2 |
2:07.4 | |
1982 |
ESCALINE | ARCTIC TERN | ESDEE | JOHN FELLOWS | 5-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | WHITE SPADE
|
PIETRU |
2:26.9 | |
1981 |
BON SANG | GYR | LA CALDERA | MITRI SALIBA | 11-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | MARCAO2
|
COUSSIKA |
2:17.6 | |
1980 |
THE WONDER | WITTGENSTEIN | THE LARK | JACQUES DE CHEVIGNY | 2-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | MONT PELION
|
BRINKBERO |
2:18.70 | |
1979 |
PROVIDENTIAL | RUN THE GANTLET | PRUDENT GIRL | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | BELGIO
|
KARELIAAN |
2:22.70 | |
1978 |
CALLIO | LIONEL | CALBA | JEAN SENS | 10-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | ECHION
|
LORD ZARA |
2:10.80 | |
1977 |
TAREK | RIVERMAN | VALITA | A. HAWA | 11-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | ORANGE MARMELADE
|
KUTUZOV2 |
2:16.30 | |
1976 |
CONGLOMERAT | ZEDDAAN | BELLE BELLA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 8-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | SEGURO8
|
ISTRE |
2:17.50 | |
1975 |
KANO | DJAKAO | GALLIA | ROGER POINCELET | 1-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | LOREDO2
|
LA GIROUETTE3 |
2:17.40 | |
1974 |
EASY REGENT | PRINCE REGENT | SEEDLING5 | GILLES DELLOYE | 2-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | OLMETO
|
ROSES MARKET |
2:23.8 | |
1973 |
RIBECOURT | RIBERO | VILLARRICA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-u | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | LA TULIPE
|
EXCEPTIONNEL |
2:19.6 | |
1972 |
SIMBIR | SHANTUNG | HEVEA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 21-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | ROBERTINO
|
BEN TROVATO |
2:14.4 | |
1971 |
GAY SAINT4 | SANCTUS | GAY COMTESSA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 23-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade II | Turf | PARDNER
|
LASSALLE |
2:12.7 | |
1970 |
RHEFFIC | TRAFFIC2 | RHENANE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 4-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade II | Turf | TOULON5
|
SIGISBEE2 |
2:11.70 | |
1969 |
STINTINO | SHESHOON | CYNARA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | | Turf | MAGIC HOPE2
|
AMI ALLARD |
2:21.0 | |
1968 |
SARACA | SHANTUNG | HEVEA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 21-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | CARABIN2
|
PASSE DROIT2 |
2:23.70 | |
1967 |
FIRE CREST3 | AGGRESSOR2 | SHOW CASE | RICHARD CARVER, JR. | 19 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | SANDOVAL6
|
GIBIL |
2:15.50 | |
1966 |
POINTILLE2 | MOUTIERS | POINTE ROUGE | GEORGE BRIDGLAND | 4-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | YEGG
|
CASAQUE GRISE |
2:18.90 | |
1965 |
SEA HAWK | HERBAGER | SEA NYMPH2 | ETIENNE POLLET | 3-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | KIMBERLEY4
|
A TEMPO |
2:17.20 | |
1964 |
CARVIN | MARINO | CORALINE | JEAN SENS | 20-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
TRICTRAC |
| |
1963 |
LE FABULEUX | WILD RISK | ANGUAR | WILLIAM HEAD | 13-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | BING
|
|
| |
1962 |
AD VALOREM5 | ASTROMONTE | AMITIE5 | ROBERT WINKFIELD | 7-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | SANCTUS
|
AMERTUME |
2:27.50 | |
1961 |
TRACY | TOSCO | AMBOYNA | ETIENNE POLLET | 1-w | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1960 |
LE FRANCAIS2 | CLARION | LA FRANCAISE3 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 42 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | SIFAIR
|
|
2:22.30 | |
1959 |
MARELLA2 | ALIZIER | OMPHALE | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1958 |
LE LOUP GAROU | PRINCE BIO | ROXELANE2 | RICHARD CARVER SR | 17-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | AMOURROU
|
GRIC |
2:25.10 | |
1957 |
UPSTART11 | ALFARAZ | TOTA3 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 7-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1955 |
PAS DE DEUX8 | DEUX-POUR-CENT | DORINKA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 22-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1953 |
SICA BOY | SUNNY BOY | SICA | PIERRE PELAT | 19-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1952 |
BINGO7 | PRINCE BIO | APOSTILLE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 14-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
EL CORSO |
| |
1950 |
AQUINO | TORNADO | APULIA | RICHARD CARVER JR | 1-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
TELEGRAM | EPIGRAM | TORNADE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 5-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000MT | | Turf |
|
LAIGLON12 |
| 2° LORD DINET |
1947 |
RIGOLETTO12 | MAJANO | LA CARICATURE | | 14-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | BOBY4
|
LA BESONNE |
| |
1946 |
RHETORIUS | MOTRICO | CORINNE4 | MAURICE DOKHUYSEN | 2-u | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2+ MIRLAN 3° GROS CHOU |
1945 | Race Not Run | 1944 | Race Not Run | 1943 | Race Not Run | 1942 | Race Not Run | 1941 | Race Not Run | 1940 | Race Not Run | 1939 | Race Not Run | 1938 |
TRICAMERON | BUBBLES | TRIE CHATEAU | LUCIEN ROBERT | 5-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° BON VOYAGE 3° MONSIEUR MUTUEL |
1937 |
CANOT | NINO5 | CANALETTE | W. CUNNINGTON | 1-t | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | NYMPHE DICTE
|
|
| 3° EMPRETTA |
1936 |
TONNELLE | BUBBLES | BOW WINDOW | LUCIEN ROBERT | 3-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
GALLOWAY |
| 2° LE PROFESSEUR |
1935 |
TREIGNAC | FELTON | TRAVIATA35 | WILLIAM WEBB | | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | ANNIBAL
|
|
| 3° DJEFF |
1934 |
SKIFF10 | BELFONDS | SLIP ALONG | MAURICE DOKHUYSEN | 1-u | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | FARFADETTE
|
NERONDES |
| |
1933 |
EL LANDO | BALMORAL3 | - | MAURICE DOKHUYSEN | | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | Grade I | Turf | LENJOLEUSE
|
|
| |
1932 |
AMADOR2 | TAPIN | THE SWANSEA GIRL | A. REEVES | 1-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | CASTERARI
|
|
| 3° RENARD ARGENTE |
1931 |
INCESSU PATUIT | TEDDY | HURRYBELLE | | 5-j | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
GRIS PERLE |
| D-H 1° PLACE (AVEC DE BEERS ŕ R.B. STRASSBURGER |
1930 |
BARNEVELDT | THE WINTER KING | BLACK DOMINO2 | MAURICE DOKHUYSEN | 8-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf |
|
FARNUS2 |
| 2° DOUBLE KIR |
1929 |
LA VOULZIE | TEDDY | VALHALLA4 | | 1-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| 2° CHEVRIER 3° MONTREAL |
1928 |
CORDIAL14 | SOURBIER | CONSOLATION9 | LUCIEN ROBERT | 3-m | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | KANTARA2
|
ARBALETRIER |
| |
1927 |
MOTRICO | RADAMES | MARTIGUES | MAURICE DOKHUYSEN | 3-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | CESTONA
|
WHIRLIGIG10 |
| |
1926 |
ENEAS7 | CLARISSIMUS | ERINNYE | CHARLES CUNNINGTON | 22-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf | LEILAH3
|
VERS LE SOIR |
| |
1925 |
BECASSINE4 | PILLIWINKIE | ROYALE BRIOCHE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 1-m | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | | Turf | ILES BARDEL
|
FERGUS7 |
| |
1924 |
SIZAIN2 | YVERDON2 | SOLEINE | | 5-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf | TRAS LOS MONTES
|
REDOUTABLE4 |
| |
1923 |
FETZ EL RIH | FRILEUX3 | FINE CHAMPAGNE7 | E. PANTALL | 5-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf | JUSTICE17
|
LE PERROQUET |
| |
1922 |
SYLVAN11 | - | - | JEAN LIEUX | 8-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade I | Turf | ETELFAY
|
QUOI |
| |
1921 |
ROCKING CHAIR3 | SANS SOUCI2 | BERCEUSE2 | CLEMENT DUVAL | 14-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | | Turf | MAZEPPA5
|
FRISKY |
| |
1920 |
BLACK LARRY | NIMBUS | THE FYLDE | THOMAS MURPHY | 3-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600M | Grade I | Turf | LHIRONDELLE7
|
|
| |
1919 | Race Not Run | 1918 | Race Not Run | 1917 | Race Not Run | 1916 | Race Not Run | 1915 | Race Not Run | 1914 | Race Not Run | 1913 |
REGENTS PARK | VERONESE5 | LA REGENTE3 | MATHIEU PANTALL | 20-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | DACIER2
|
CHERRY BRANDY9 |
| |
1912 |
LA RIBAUDE | RABELAIS | BRONZE MEDAL2 | THOMAS MURPHY | 2-k | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | THERMODON2
|
LE MINOTIER |
| |
1911 |
MONGOLIE | MONTLIEU | LA MANDCHOURIE | MATHIEU PANTALL | 2-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf |
|
CORTON3 |
| 2ND: GALION DOR |
1910 |
MATCHLESS16 | TARQUIN2 | AMARYLLIS8 | WILLIAM WEBB | 14-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 MT | | Turf | BUCENTAURE3
|
RIOUMAJOU |
| |
1909 |
HUNYADE | GALLERTE | - | CHARLES CUNNINGTON | 2-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf | EXIGENCE3
|
CLIONETTE |
| |
1908 |
CLINQUANT2 | KOSROES | - | W. BOTTEN | 8 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf |
|
MESSAOUDA |
| 2° FLEURY |
1907 |
TALO BIRIBIL | BOUDOIR3 | TRUFARIA | | 8 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000M | Grade I | Turf | MAROUSSIA3
|
MARAICHER |
| |
1906 |
LA BELLE16 | FOURIRE | - | | 24 | SAINT-CLOUD | 2000 M | Grade I | Turf | CLAUDIA18
|
|
| 3° PITT |
1905 |
BELLE FLEUR2 | FLYING FOX | BASS | ROBERT DENMAN | 1-w | SAINT-CLOUD | 1400 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° EON 3° CHIMING BELLS |
1904 |
FIER4 | WINKFIELDS PRIDE | FOUGUEUSE2 | | 13-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 1400 MT | | Turf | PRANGINS
|
|
| |
1903 |
MAIDENSBLUSH | THE BARD2 | MAIDENHEAD6 | | 28 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1400 MT | | Turf | KANSK
|
XENOPHON9 |
| |
1902 |
MARIGOLD22 | MIROIR DE PORTUGAL | MISS MARGARET9 | J. DIGGLES | 5-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1400 MT | | Turf | CHATTE BLANCHE
|
|
| 3° LA FERIA |
1901 |
ILLINOIS2 | FRIPON | ILDICO | J. DIGGLES | A21 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1400 MT | | Turf |
|
LAURA13 |
| 2° CASTELLAMARE |
Add info for an additional year |
|