2024 | IRELAND 50TH DERBY SALE NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | BALLYBURN | W P MULLINS | 6-f | 18F | SLADE STEEL
|
KING OF KINGSFIELD | 3:59.60 | |
2024 | SWEET LIFE STAKES | | ANTIFONA4 | JOHN W. SADLER | A29 | 6.5 F (±) | ZONA VERDE2
|
VISUALLY2 | 1:12.91 | 10 -1. ALLURING DQ FROM 3RD TO 10TH |
2024 | PRIX SAONOIS | | HOOKING2 | P DECOUZ | 10 | 1600M | FAST RAAJ
|
WALLY17 | 1:34.50 | |
2024 | RACEDAY-READY.COM MARES NOVICES HURDLE | | PINOT ROUGE | SUSAN CORBETT | 4-g | 24F84Y | OTTIZZINI
|
BABY SHALLY | 6:44.64 | |
2024 | BARING BINGHAM NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | BALLYBURN | W P MULLINS | 6-f | 21F | JIMMY DU SEUIL
|
ILE ATLANTIQUE | 5:22.96 | SFT, 7R, 13, 3 1/2, 6 |
2024 | CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | LANGER DAN2 | DAN SKELTON | 3-i | 2M 5F | BALLYADAM2
|
SHANBALLY KID | 5:32.44 | SFT, 21R, 3 1/2, 1 1/4, SHD |
2023 | FORWARD GAL STAKES | G3 | RED CARPET READY2 | GEORGE R. ARNOLD III | 2-f | 7 F | UNDERVALUED ASSET
|
ATOMICALLY | 1:23.54 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | PURPLE MARTIN STAKES | | KEY OF LIFE4 | BRAD H. COX | 13 | 6 F | SOCIALLY SELECTIVE
|
KLASSY BRIDGETTE | 1:09.90 | BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | J. WILLIAM PETRO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CANDLELIGHT HOURS | JAMES R. JACKSON | 1-n | 8.5 F | SALLY STRONG
|
R THREE ANGELS | 1:45.64 | |
2023 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G2 | CRIMSON ADVOCATE2 | GEORGE WEAVER | 1-l | 5 F | RELIEF RALLY
|
BEAUTIFUL DIAMOND5 | 0:59.96 | NO |
2023 | HAWTHORNE DERBY | | ACT A FOOL | LARRY RIVELLI | 9-f | 9 F | REALLY GOOD5
|
OUT OF DEDUCTIONS2 | 1:52.62 | TURF YIELDING [6 RAN] |
2023 | KENT STAKES | | REALLY GOOD5 | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 9-f | 11 F | TEE AT ONE
|
FREEDOM TRAIL7 | 2:17.89 | TURF SOFT [7 RAN] |
2023 | RICHMOND STAKES | G2 | VANDEEK | S & ED CRISFORD | 1-n | 6 F | BALLYMOUNT BOY
|
TOCA MADERA2 | 1:13.45 | |
2023 | BEST OF OHIO MISS OHIO STAKES | | PRACTICALLYELUSIVE | DAVID WOLOCHUK | 8-g | 6 F | CITY SCENE2
|
KISS ME QUICK21 | 1:11.66 | TRACK GOOD [4 RAN] |
2023 | CYCLONES HANDICAP | | MINECRAFT MANIAC | DOUG L. ANDERSON | 10-c | 8.5 F | TIME GOES ON3
|
SIR WALLY WALLY | 1:45.13 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | ACOMB STAKES | G3 | INDIAN RUN6 | EVE JOHNSON-HOUGHTON | 16-h | 7 F | BALLYMOUNT BOY
|
LOOSE CANNON10 | 1:24.13 | |
2023 | LOWTHER STAKES | G2 | RELIEF RALLY | W HAGGAS | 14-f | 6 F | CHERRY BLOSSOM25
|
SYMBOLOGY2 | 1:10.89 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2023 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | ROSA51 | KEVIN ATTARD | 11-f | 6.5 F | LIVING MAGIC2
|
PRACTICALLYELUSIVE | 1:15.74 | TAPETA [11 RAN] |
2023 | GOVERNOR TERRY E. BRANSTAD STAKES | | SIR WALLY WALLY | KELLI MARTINEZ | 1-x | 8.5 F | FINISH UP
|
MINECRAFT MANIAC | 1:44.49 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2023 | MISS GRILLO STAKES | G2 | HARD TO JUSTIFY | CHAD C. BROWN | 9-f | 8.5 F | LIFES AN AUDIBLE
|
WHIMSICALLY2 | 1:43.92 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2023 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | HERES THE SPIDER | EDWARD FERNANDEZ | 2-n | 8.5 F | CITY SCENE2
|
PRACTICALLYELUSIVE | 1:49.78 | GD. 35 -1 |
2023 | LURE STAKES | | EASTER19 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 1-w | 8 F | BALLYS CHARM
|
CABO SPIRIT | 1:33.40 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | FTOBA CITY OF OCALA FLORIDA SIRE STAKES | | BLUEFIELD4 | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR. | 9-f | 7 F | DREAM CONCERT2
|
ATOMICALLY | 1:22.47 | NK |
2023 | LEOPARDSTOWN CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | IRISH POINT3 | GORDON ELLIOTT | | 23F80Y | ASTERION FORLONGE
|
BALLYADAM2 | 6:28.70 | |
2023 | JOHN & CHICH FOWLER MEMORIAL MARES CHASE | G3 | SCARLET AND DOVE | JOSEPH PATRICK OBRIEN | 1-k | 21F30Y | DOLCITA
|
BALLYSHANNON ROSE | 5:56.70 | |
2023 | VIRGIN BET DAILY EXTRA PLACES NOVICES HURDLE | | LUCCIA | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-w | 16F175Y | PALACE BOY2
|
LALLYGAG | 4:03.30 | |
2022 | DIOLITE KINEN | | NOVA LENDA | KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA | 4-r | 2400M | EVERYONE BLACK
|
MUTUALLY3 | 2:37.2 | JPN-II |
2022 | GROOVY STAKES | | LUCKYS SPECIAL | MICHAEL R. WHITELAW | 1-k | 6 F | LEGALLY LETHAL
|
SCORE KEEPER2 | 1:10.81 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | FLAT OUT STAKES | | FIRST CONSTITUTION | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-c | 11 F | PORTOS6
|
LOCALLY OWNED | 2:18.37 | SY BY 4L. JOCKEY J. LEZCANO 3,000TH WIN. |
2022 | MONROE STAKES | | GRAND AVE GIRL | DAVID FAWKES | A1 | 8.5 F | BALLYMORE STAR
|
STARSHIP NTERPRISE | 1:43.20 | BY 4 1/2L. 122 COHWT |
2022 | J. WILLIAM PETRO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CALI DREAM | GARY L. JOHNSON | 1-l | 8.5 F | SALLY STRONG
|
MARKET SUCCESS | 1:47.66 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2022 | JARNI CENA KLISEN (CZECH 1000 GUINEAS) | | QUEEN OF BEAUFAY | TöRöK DALIBOR | 15-d | 1600M | DALLY TOP
|
COMMING PULSE | 1:39,27 | |
2022 | SNOW CHIEF STAKES | | BALLYS CHARM | JEFF MULLINS | 22-d | 9 F | ROYAL N RANDO
|
SMUGGLERS RUN4 | 1:50.21 | BY 5 3/4L. JOCKEY J. PYFER IST SW |
2022 | VIVACIOUS HANDICAP | | I RECALL2 | W. JOHN BOURKE | 23-a | 8.5 F | DISTINCTIVE FLOWER
|
SALLY STRONG | 1:40.37 | HD |
2022 | PRIX MESSIDOR | G3 | WALLY17 | JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET | 9-e | 1600 MT | LONGVILLERS
|
AXDAVALI | 1:39.37 | 1/2,NK |
2022 | PRIX DISPAHAN | G1 | DREAMLOPER | ED WALKER | 11-d | 1850 MT | WALLY17
|
PRETTY TIGER | 1:53.74 | |
2022 | CZECH OAKS (MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY) | | VIGNETTA2 | SEMENKA ZDENEK | 7 | 2400M | TOTALLY GOLD
|
JACINTHE4 | 2:37,02 | |
2022 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | WALLY17 | J-C ROUGET | 9-e | 2000M | MAJESTIC DAWN2
|
MONTY11 | 2:06.16 | |
2022 | CYCLONES HANDICAP | | TIME GOES ON3 | KELLY VON HEMEL | 21-a | 8½F | SIR WALLY WALLY
|
WHISKEY WEDNESDAY | 1:46.41 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | CZECH ST. LEGER | | GASPARINI3 | DEMELE JAN | 1-k | 2800M | TOTALLY GOLD
|
VIGNETTA2 | 3:00.21 | |
2022 | KENTUCKY DOWNS JUVENILE MILE STAKES | | RECKONING FORCE2 | JOSEPH P. OBRIEN | 4-m | 8 F | DEER DISTRICT
|
REALLY GOOD5 | 1:34.63 | FIRM, 8 RAN, BY A NK |
2022 | FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | ATOMICALLY | JOSE PINCHIN | 13-c | 8½F | LYNX19
|
DORTH VADER | 1:45.35 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2022 | BOURBON STAKES | G2 | ANDTHEWINNERIS | WANE CATALANO | 7 | 8.5 F | DEER DISTRICT
|
REALLY GOOD5 | 1:41.27 | NSR STALLION 1-2 |
2022 | THUNDER BAY STAKES | | MY GIRL SKY2 | KATERINA VASSILIEVA | 1-l | 7 F | SOUPER FLASHY
|
WELL ACTUALLY | 1:23.53 | TURF GOOD [9 RAN] |
2022 | PIKE PLACE DANCER STAKES | | QUICKLY PARK IT | SEAN MCCARTHY | 1-o | 8 F | AMI PLEASE
|
SALLYS SASSY | 1:39.42 | 12-1 BY 6 LENGTHS |
2022 | ASHBRIDGES BAY STAKES | | STREGA18 | KEVIN ATTARD | 25 | 8.5F | TOTALLY IN CHARGE
|
MY GIRL SKY2 | 1:45.46 | TAPETA [7 RAN] |
2022 | GOLDEN GATE DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SALLYS SASSY | JONATHAN WONG | 13-c | 6 F | ALWAYS AT EASE
|
ROUSING JEWEL | 1:10.70 | TAPETA [8 RAN] |
2022 | OYSTER STAKES | | YAXENI | G M LYONS | 13-b | 12F | AZALLYA2
|
THANKS MONICA | 2:45.24 | |
2022 | T.A. MORRIS MEMORIAL IRISH EBF MARES CHASE | | DOLCITA | W P MULLINS | 31 | 20F96Y | BALLYSHANNON ROSE
|
SCARLET AND DOVE | 5:44.60 | |
2022 | COOLMORE NH SIRES EBF MARES NOVICE CHASE | G2 | BALLYSHANNON ROSE | P G FAHEY | 14-b | 20F63Y | JEREMYS FLAME2
|
MINELLA MELODY | 5:11.80 | |
2022 | A STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE | | TOP DOG7 | EMMA LAVELLE | 6-b | 16F69Y | ROSY REDRUM
|
BALLYGLASS6 | 3:54.00 | |
2021 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | WALLY17 | J C ROUGET | 9-e | 1600 MT | DUHAIL
|
THE REVENANT3 | 1:40.35 | NK,3/4 |
2021 | SUPREME NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | APPRECIATE IT | W P MULLINS | 31 | 16.5 F | BALLYADAM2
|
FOR PLEASURE8 | 3:56.32 | SFT, 8R, 24, 2 1/4 |
2021 | GRAYS LAKE STAKES | | SIR WALLY WALLY | KELLY VON HEMEL | 1-x | 6 F | TIME GOES ON3
|
COWBOY CASANOVA2 | 1:10.11 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS; GREEDY CREEDY DQD FROM 3RD TO 6TH |
2021 | TANTEO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | MISIA NENA2 | JUAN BAEZA J. | 7 | 1500 MT | RITZA5
|
LALLYBROCH | 1:33.92 | |
2021 | DANIEL STEARNS CLEVELAND GOLD CUP STAKES | | HISTORICALLY4 | TIMOTHY HAMM | 13-c | 9 F | TO WIN3
|
UPTOWN6 | 1:53.68 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2021 | IOWA STALLION STAKES | | SIR WALLY WALLY | KELLY VON HEMEL | 1-x | 8.32 F | NUMBER ONE DUDE
|
APOLLO BAY7 | 1:41.55 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | JUAN UNZURRUNZAGA NIETO | | LALLYBROCH | JUAN BAEZA J. | 4-o | 1500M | MISIA NENA2
|
NORWEGIAN QUEEN2 | 1.32.97 | |
2021 | BEST OF OHIO PAY THE MAN STAKES | | CIRCUS RINGS | VALERIE K. SHANYFELT | 2-n | 9 F | SALLY STRONG
|
MARKET SUCCESS | 1:53.48 | NK,3/4L. 4TH MOONLIT MISSION |
2021 | GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | TALLYHO TWINKLETOE | KEVIN MYERS | 14-c | 5600 MT | MANDALAY20
|
SHAMAL9 | | |
2021 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | WALLY17 | JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET | 9-e | 2000 MT | MONTY11
|
ALGIERS10 | 2:07.27 | NO |
2021 | GRAN PREMIO DI MILANO | G2 | WALLY17 | JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET | 9-e | 2000 MT | GROCER JACK
|
THUNDERMAN | 1:59.30 | |
2021 | GRAND PRIX JOCKEY CLUB INVITATIONAL STAKES INVITATIONAL | | LOCALLY OWNED | THOMAS MORLEY | A5 | 13 F | LONE ROCK2
|
MO GOTCHA | 2:44.60 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2021 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | MEISHO KAZUSA | AKIO ADACHI | 5-g | 2100M | MUTUALLY3
|
SUAVE ARAMIS | R2:10.3 | JPN-III |
2021 | BEST OF OHIO DISTAFF STAKES | | BALLROOM BLITZ3 | ROBERT M. GORHAM | A1 | 9 F | SALLY STRONG
|
HIGH FIRE | 1:53.71 | TRACK GOOD [7 RAN] |
2021 | JBC CLASSIC | | MUTUALLY3 | YOSHIYUKI YANO | 3-d | 2100M | OMEGA PERFUME
|
CHUWA WIZARD | 2:13.1 | JPN-I |
2021 | OHI KINEN | | MUTUALLY3 | YOSHIYUKI YANO | 3-d | 2000M | FIAT LUX8
|
TURBULENCE12 | 2:04.3 | |
2021 | KERRY GROUP IRISH EBF SHANNON SPRAY MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | DARRENS HOPE2 | ROBERT MURPHY | 1-k | 22F | BALLYSHANNON ROSE
|
SAYCE GOLD | 6:22.50 | |
2021 | ALBERT BARTLETT NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | BLAZING KHAL | C BYRNES | 42 | 23F213Y | GELINO BELLO
|
BALLYGRIFINCOTTAGE | 6:02.94 | |
2021 | CHANELLE PHARMA NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | APPRECIATE IT | W P MULLINS | 31 | 18F | BALLYADAM2
|
BLUE LORD7 | 4:06.90 | |
2021 | PRIX SAONOIS | | WALLY17 | J-C ROUGET | 9-e | 1600M | KENWAY2
|
CANAGAT | 1:34.55 | |
2020 | DIXIE BELLE STAKES | | RING LEADER4 | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 4-m | 6 F | SPECIALLY4
|
WASABI GIRL2 | 1:10.46 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2020 | HURRICANE BERTIE STAKES | G3 | SALLYS CURLIN | DALE L ROMANS | 2-o | 7 F | WILDWOODS BEAUTY
|
PAUSEFORTHECAUSE | 1:22.84 | 10-1 |
2020 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G2 | LEINSTER8 | GEORGE R ARNOLD II | 9-b | 5.5 F | TOTALLY BOSS
|
BOUND FOR NOWHERE | 1:00.86 | TURF FIRM [13 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD |
2020 | BEST OF OHIO PAY THE MAN STAKES | | CIRCUS RINGS | VALERIE K SHANYFELT | 2-n | 9 F | LEONAS REWARD
|
TOTALLY OBSESSED | 1:54.82 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. MOONLIGHT MISSION 1ST BY 8 LENGTHS, DQD & PLACED 7TH |
2020 | NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAP | | ROYAL URN | KELLY J BREEN | 22 | 6 F | CHUBLICIOUS
|
REGALLY IRISH | 1:10.56 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | DERBY CITY DISTAFF STAKES | G1 | BELLS THE ONE | NEIL PESSIN | 4-r | 7 F | SERENGETI EMPRESS
|
SALLYS CURLIN | 1:21.07 | NO; 7 RAN; NOW DERBY CITY DISTAFF |
2020 | MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKES | | CIRCUS RINGS | VALERIE K SHANYFELT | 2-n | 6 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
CALI DREAM | 1:12.62 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | IOWA CRADLE STAKES | | GREEDY CREEDY | TRAVIS S MURPHY | 1-t | 6 F | TIME GOES ON3
|
SIR WALLY WALLY | 1:11.00 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS |
2020 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | SILVER STREAK16 | EVAN WILLIAMS | 22-a | 16 F | EPATANTE3
|
BALLYANDY | 3m 47.30s | GS. 5R. 6½-8½-NK |
2020 | SONODA WINTER CUP | | NATURALLY10 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 1-d | 1400M | A SHIN ENJOY
|
BLASON DE LIS | 1:27.4 | |
2020 | MILE GRAND PRIX | | MUTUALLY3 | YOSHIYUKI YANO | 3-d | 1600 MT | GLANZEND
|
CENTURION25 | 1:39.9 | |
2020 | INTERNATIONAL HURDLE | G2 | SONG FOR SOMEONE | TOM SYMONDS | 4-k | 16F179Y | SILVER STREAK16
|
BALLYANDY | 4:08.67 | |
2019 | HYOGO GOLD CUP | | NATURALLY10 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 1-d | 1230M | IL TIMONE
|
A SHIN ENJOY | 1:15.5 | |
2019 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | EPATANTE3 | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-n | 16 F | SILVER STREAK16
|
BALLYANDY | 3m 55.25s | SF. 10R, 7F. 5-3¼-1 |
2019 | CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | WILLIAM HENRY3 | NICKY HENDERSON | 9-e | 2M 5F | WICKLOW BRAVE
|
BALLYANDY | 5m 8.04s | SF. 25R-19F. SHD-½-1½ |
2019 | SOUTHERN PARK STAKES | | TOTALLY OBSESSED | GARY L JOHNSON | 23-b | 6 F | PEARLS IN CHARGE
|
DOLLY DEAR5 | 1:14.67 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | BRIDGETOWN STAKES | | REGALLY IRISH | H G. MOTION | 14-c | 6 F | SKOLE
|
MOUNT TRAVERS | 1:10.28 | YL NK |
2019 | LOST IN THE FOG STAKES | | ANYPORTINASTORM3 | BLAINE D. WRIGHT | 13-c | 6 F | ALGENON2
|
SEQUENTIALLY3 | 1:08.80 | ON TRACK AW : BY 3½ L. |
2019 | HANEDA HAI | | MUTUALLY3 | YOSHIYUKI YANO | 3-d | 1800M | WIN TAFEL
|
STEPPENWOLF8 | 1:53.5 | |
2019 | GREENWOOD STAKES | | PINK LLOYD | ROBERT P. TILLER | 5-h | 6 F | MARTEN LAKE
|
CALL ME WALLY | 1:08.98 | W/ 125. FORMERLY ACHIEVEMENT STAKES |
2019 | TOKYO DERBY | | HIKARI OSO | HIROSHI IWAMOTO | 8-k | 2000M | MUTUALLY3
|
WIN TAFEL | 2:09.4 | |
2019 | IRISH WAR CRY HDCP | | GOLDEN BROWN8 | PATRICK MCBURNEY | 15-a | 8 F | REGALLY IRISH
|
DONS MARSH | 1:36:11 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | JAPAN DIRT DERBY | G1 | CHRYSOBERYL3 | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 16-a | 2000M | DERMA LOUVRE
|
MUTUALLY3 | 2:06.10 | |
2019 | SEATTLE SLEW HANDICAP | | PERFECT DUDE | BLAINE WRIGHT | 3-d | 8.5 F | RALLY CAT3
|
MY GRANDPA | 1:43.19 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2019 | NORM BARRON QUEEN CITY OAKS | | TOTALLY OBSESSED | GARY L JOHNSON | 23-b | 9 F | H F CARMEL
|
DRILLIT | 1:47.83 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2019 | KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT STAKES | | TOTALLY BOSS | GEORGE R ARNOLD II | 8-d | 5.5 F | JAZZY TIMES2
|
FAST BOAT2 | 1:00.26 | 1/2L. NCR |
2019 | RUNHAPPY TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | TOTALLY BOSS | GEORGE R ARNOLD III | 8-d | 6 F | SMART REMARK5
|
LEINSTER8 | 1:09.21 | MRG:1¼ X ½ 9/2, 70/1, 4/1 [10 RAN] TF:SOFT |
2019 | CITY OF ANDERSON STAKES | | SHES THE CAUSE2 | ANTONIO DURAN | A13 | 6 F | LADY ALLY
|
MINTCHOCOLATECHIP | 1:14.10 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2019 | CRAVEN PLATE | G3 | HAPPY CLAPPER3 | | 15-a | 2000 MT | TALLY11
|
LIFE LESS ORDINARY | 2:00.66 | |
2019 | CHILUKKI STAKES | G3 | SALLYS CURLIN | DALE ROMANS | 2-o | 8 F | MYLADY CURLIN
|
CAIRENN | 1:35:60 | 1/2L. STALLION 1-2 |
2019 | ROSEHILL GOLD CUP | | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2000M | ANOTHER DOLLAR4
|
THE LORD MAYOR4 | 2:02.53 | |
2019 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | COPPER NICKEL2 | MICHAEL E LAUER | 9-g | 8.32F | LADY ALLY
|
SENTIMENTALJOURNEY3 | 1:44.50 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAP | | SUSANS VIOLETTE | BENNIE L WOOLLEY JR | 25 | 5½ F | SIDEWINDER SALLY
|
BALLINOUTTACONTROL | 1:04.04 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2019 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | BALLYBOKER BRIDGE | PETER MAHER | 15-b | 4M 2F | VITAL ISLAND
|
JOSIES ORDERS | 9m 37.2s | 9 RUN |
2019 | SONODA CHALLENGE CUP | | A SHIN ENJOY | TADAAKI HASHIMOTO | 4-c | 1400M | NATURALLY10
|
GOLD SOUK4 | 1:28.6 | |
2019 | SONODA WINTER CUP | | NATURALLY10 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 1-d | 1400M | KIKUNO STELLAR
|
HATANO KISEKI | 1:28.5 | |
2019 | LIGHTNING NOVICES CHASE | G2 | DYNAMITE DOLLARS | PAUL NICHOLLS | 1-s | 16F78Y | BALLYWOOD
|
RAVENHILL ROAD | 3:58.80 | |
2019 | NAAS NOVICE CHASE | G3 | BALLYWARD2 | W P MULLINS | 4-m | 24F | CHRISS DREAM
|
CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC | 6:28.60 | |
2019 | DENMAN CHASE | G2 | CLAN DES OBEAUX | PAUL NICHOLLS | 16-a | 23F86Y | TERREFORT
|
BALLYHILL2 | 5:59.70 | |
2019 | CHARLIE HALL CHASE | G2 | BALLYOPTIC | NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIE | 3-d | 24F45Y | ELEGANT ESCAPE
|
ASO | 6:31.55 | |
2019 | HILLY WAY CHASE | G2 | CILAOS EMERY | W P MULLINS | | 16F160Y | BALLYOISIN
|
| 4:19.30 | |
2019 | INTERNATIONAL HURDLE | G2 | CALL ME LORD2 | NICKY HENDERSON | 13-c | 16F179Y | BALLYANDY
|
CHTIBELLO | 4:18.96 | |
2018 | HYOGO GOLD CUP | | NATURALLY10 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 1-d | 1230M | BRAVE CALL4
|
A SHIN VALOR | 1:17.9 | |
2018 | GLITTER WOMAN STAKES | | CICATRIX3 | IAN R WILKES | 17-b | 6 F | MORNING DESTINY
|
FOXTROT SALLY | 1:12.20 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | CEDAR KEY S. | | MIZ MAYHEM | EDWARD PLESA JR | 9-f | 5 F | AULDWOOD LANE
|
REALLY PROUD2 | 0:55.12 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2018 | AJC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE | G3 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2000 MT | NETTOYER2
|
RISING RED2 | 2:01.18 | |
2018 | MISS DISCO STAKES | | MAJESTIC REASON3 | H GRAHAM MOTION | 5-c | 6 F | ZORALLY
|
CAUGHT DREAMN | 1:10.80 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2018 | TAH DAH STAKES | | DRILLIT | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 6 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
MARKET SUCCESS | 1:12.69 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | WASHINGTON CUP JUVENILE C&G STAKES | | FUZZY DOLPHIN | FRANK LUCARELLI | 2-e | 6.5 F | TIME N TIME AGAIN2
|
ALLY ON FIRE | 1:17.66 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2018 | BEST OF OHIO SPRINT STAKES | | ALTISSIMO7 | RICHARD ZIELINSKI | 8-f | 6 F | COINCIDENTALLY2
|
RIVERS RUN DEEP2 | 1:11.02 | SY BY 9 LENGTHS |
2018 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | DRILLIT | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 8.5 F | TOTALLY OBSESSED
|
BABY NINA | 1:50.22 | SY 13 STARTERS; WON BY 16 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL | | REGAL FLOW | BOB BUCKLER | 4-k | 33.5 F | MILANSBAR
|
BALLYMALIN | | |
2018 | SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | JOE FARRELL | REBECCA CURTIS | 1-d | 32.5 F | BALLYOPTIC
|
VINTAGE CLOUDS | 8:00.50 | GD, 29R, 13F, NSE-4-7 |
2018 | GEISHA STAKES | | VICTORY RALLY | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 11 | 8 F | ANOTHER BROAD
|
MY MAGICIAN2 | 1:38.08 | SY |
2018 | KENNEDY ROAD STAKES | G2 | IKERRIN ROAD | VITO ARMATA | 15-a | 6 F | HOLDING GOLD
|
CALL ME WALLY | 1:08.42 | 9R |
2018 | INAUGURAL STAKES | | GLADIATOR KING2 | JAIME MEIJA | 22-d | 6 F | MERCUSIO
|
REGALLY IRISH | 1:11.49 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2018 | PRIX DE SURESNES | | NATURALLY HIGH2 | P. BARY | 3-e | 2000 MT | NOT MINE3
|
STABLE GENIUS | | |
2018 | MRS HENRY D PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | AMY FARAH FOWLER2 | RON G POTTS | 1-g | 6 F | AMANDASROMEO
|
PEMAQUID SALLY | 1:10.03 | TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]; NSR |
2018 | MRC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | TALLY11 | JAMES CUMMINGS | 4-m | 1800 MT | HE EKSCELS
|
MURAAQEB3 | 1:51.22 | |
2018 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | AUVERGNAT | E BOLGER | | 4M1½F | JOSIES ORDERS
|
BALLYBOKER BRIDGE | | 10 RUN |
2018 | HASTA LA VISTA HANDICAP | | STRATTON7 | DAN MCFARLANE | 14-b | 15 F | BLUE BOMBER5
|
TALLY STICK | 3:12.36 | WON BY 6 1/2 |
2018 | KAMAKURA KINEN | | MUTUALLY3 | YOSHIYUKI YANO | 3-d | 1500M | RINZO CHANNEL
|
GRAVITATION10 | 1:33.6 | |
2018 | DEVENISH CHASE | G2 | UN DE SCEAUX | W P MULLINS | 16-g | 20F | A TOI PHIL
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:56.30 | |
2018 | IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING CUP | G2 | PLEASELETMEWIN | GASSIM GHAZALI | 8-c | 1600M | VITALLY IMPORTANT
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:36.58 | |
2018 | TOWTON NOVICES CHASE | G2 | BALLYOPTIC | NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES | 3-d | 24F45Y | VINTAGE CLOUDS
|
SHADES OF MIDNIGHT | 6:52.40 | |
2017 | HYOGO GOLD CUP | | BAZOOKA9 | NORIO TANAKA | 4-f | 1230M | NATURALLY10
|
DREAM CONCERT | 1:17.2 | |
2017 | SENORITA STAKES | G3 | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 8 F | BEAU RECALL
|
PACIFIC WIND3 | 1:35.83 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2017 | CALIFORNIA CUP OAKS | | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 8 F | HOW ABOUT ZERO
|
PRINCESS ROI2 | 1:35.08 | FIRM, 8 RAN |
2017 | CHINA DOLL STAKES | | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 8 F | BEAU RECALL
|
MISS SUGARS | 1:34.40 | TURF: FIRM, 12R |
2017 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | G3 | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 9 F | YOU MISSED IT
|
EMPHATICALLY4 | 1:48.77 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2017 | HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKES | | COINCIDENTALLY2 | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 21-a | 6 F | HANSENATION
|
MR GIGGLES2 | 1:12.43 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
2017 | HONEYMOON STAKES | G2 | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 9 F | BEAU RECALL
|
PACIFIC WIND3 | 1:46:92 | TURF: FIRM |
2017 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | MADAM DANCEALOT | RICHARD BALTAS | 10-c | 8 F | LULL7
|
SIRCAT SALLY | 1:34.75 | SIRCAT SALLY UNDEFEATED(7-7) NO MORE. INJ-RET. |
2017 | ALYDAR STAKES3 | | RALLY CRY2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-n | 9 F | RED RIFLE
|
CONQUEST WINDYCITY | 1:48.58 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2017 | WOODWARD STAKES | G1 | GUN RUNNER7 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 17-b | 9 F | RALLY CRY2
|
NEOLITHIC4 | 1:47.43 | BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS |
2017 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | WALDORF10 | | 2-b | 1340M | KIRKLAND3
|
SOCIALLY EXCITED3 | 1:26.53 | 5 1/4L |
2017 | SCEPTRE STAKES | | MUSIC BOX6 | AIDEN OBRIEN | 22-b | 7 F | ETERNALLY10
|
TOMYRIS6 | 1:24:72 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | VELKA CENA PRAHY | | NOBLE CLIFFS | DALIBOR TöRöK | 4-r | 1600 MT | DALLY HIT
|
MAMADYSH | 1:38,57 | 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 |
2017 | BUNTY LAWLESS STAKES | | MR HAVERCAMP | CATHERINE DAY-PHILLIPS | 7-e | 8 F | SAN NICOLA THUNDER
|
CALL ME WALLY | 1:34.52 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2017 | NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP OAKS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | SIDEWINDER SALLY | DAN H DENNISON | 23-b | 6 F | WALTZING ATTILA
|
IM A DANCIN WHO | 1:10.55 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2017 | RAGS TO RICHES STAKES | | MONOMOY GIRL | BRAD H. COX | 21-a | 8 F | QUEEN MUM2
|
FOXTROT SALLY | 1:36.29 | BY 6½ L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2017 | GOLDEN NUGGET STAKES | | RUNAWAY GHOST2 | MICHAEL MACHOWSKY | 23-b | 6 F | GENERALLY LUCKY2
|
GO BOBBY GO | 1:09.71 | TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN] / LA WAUN DQD FROM 2ND TO 6TH |
2017 | NORMANS GROVE CHASE | G2 | BALLYCASEY2 | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 1-d | 17 F | BALL DARC
|
FLEMENSTAR | 4:29.00 | S-H, 7R-6F, M: ½-26-5½ |
2017 | MRC CARLYON CUP | G3 | BURNING FRONT | | 2-g | 1600 MT | HUMIDOR6
|
TALLY11 | 1:35.98 | |
2017 | OAK TREE STAKES | G3 | AL JAZI | F ROHAUT | 4-r | 7 F | ETERNALLY10
|
TOMYRIS6 | 1:29.29 | |
2017 | MORNINGTON CUP | | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2400M | VENGEUR MASQUE
|
SETTLERS STONE | 2:27.02 | |
2017 | GOWRAN PARK CHAMPION CHASE | G2 | A TOI PHIL | GORDON ELLIOTT | 9-e | 20 F | BALKO DES FLOS
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:07.00 | |
2017 | MYCARNEEDSA.COM CHASE | G2 | DISKO3 | NOEL MEADE | 1-e | 19F120Y | BALLYOISIN
|
BALL DARC | 4:56.60 | |
2017 | PRESTIGE NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | THE WORLDS END | TOM GEORGE | 19-c | 22F177Y | NO HASSLE HOFF
|
BALLYARTHUR | 5:36.60 | |
2016 | UAE 2000 GUINEAS | G3 | MARKET RALLY4 | DHRUBA SELVARATNAM | 5-g | 1600 MT | LAZZAM
|
HOMBRE ROJO | 1:38.08 | BY 6 L. |
2016 | AL BASTAKIYA STAKES | | MARKET RALLY4 | D. SELVARATNAM | 5-g | 9.5F | LAZZAM
|
BLUE CREEK4 | 1:58.52 | NSR BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2016 | CENTENARY NOVICES HANDICAP CHASE | | BALLYALTON | IAN WILLIAMS | 23-a | 20.5 F | BOUVREUIL
|
DOUBLE SHUFFLE4 | 5:08.70 | GS, 20R, 14F, ½-4½-2½ |
2016 | AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | TAVAGO | T. BUSUTTIN/N YOUNG | 8 | 2400 MT | JAMEKA
|
TALLY11 | 2:33.67 | TURF: SOFT6, BY 3¼ L. |
2016 | NOBLESSE STAKES | G3 | ALTESSE24 | JIM BOLGER | 9-c | 12 F | BALLYBACKA QUEEN
|
ISLAND REMEDE | 2:56:79 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | RIVER DON NOVICES’ HURDLE | G2 | BARTERS HILL | BEN PAULING | 14-c | 24.5 F | BALLYDINE3
|
AMI DESBOIS | 5:54.70 | TURF: GOOD |
2016 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | MINDING2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-d | 8 F | BALLYDOYLE4
|
ALICE SPRINGS9 | 1:36.53 | |
2016 | BTC DOOMBEN ROSES | G2 | KEBEDE | | 3-e | 2000M | SEBRING SALLY
|
IMPOSING LASS | 2:02.55 | |
2016 | EASY GOER STAKES | | ECONOMIC MODEL | CHAD BROWN | 1-w | 8.5 F | RACE ME HOME
|
RALLY CRY2 | 1:40:18 | TRACK: FAST |
2016 | SUMMER PLATE | | LONG HOUSE HALL | D SKELTON | 8-c | 22.5 F | BALLYNAGOUR2
|
THEINVAL | | WON BY 8 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | GALWAY PLATE | | LORD SCOUNDREL | GORDON ELLIOTT | 3-e | 22 F | ALELCHI INOIS
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:24.40 | Y, 22R-20F, M: 1¼-1¼-½ |
2016 | RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITY | | SIPPIN | TODD W FINCHER | 8-g | 5.5 F | VOCALLY3
|
BACK SEAT KISS | 1:05.28 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2016 | IRISH GRAND NATIONAL | | ROGUE ANGEL2 | MICHAEL F. MORRIS | 8-f | 29 F | BLESS THE WINGS
|
BALLYADAM APPROACH | 7:55.70 | YS, 27R-13F, M: SHD-3¾-2½ |
2016 | EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP MIDDLE | | DALLY HIT | PEJSKOVA IVANA, ING. | 10-d | 1800 M | VENTARON
|
PARTYDAY | 1:55,56 | |
2016 | VRC TURNBULL STAKES | G1 | HARTNELL | | 4-r | 2000 MT | JAMEKA
|
TALLY11 | 2:01.03 | |
2016 | OCTOBER STAKES | | ETERNALLY10 | JOHN GOSDEN | 2-s | 7 F | ROBANNE
|
BATTLEMENT7 | 1:28.43 | |
2016 | VRC LEXUS STAKES | G3 | OCEANOGRAPHER4 | | 1-n | 2500M | TOM MELBOURNE
|
TALLY11 | 2:35.49 | |
2016 | MONTROSE FILLIES STAKES | | REALLY SPECIAL5 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 23 | 8 F | KAZIMIERA2
|
ISLAND VISION | 1:37.39 | |
2016 | VICTORIAN QUEEN STAKES | | CONQUEST VIVI | MARK CASSE | 16-h | 6 F | DILLY DALLY DARBY
|
SILVER PRINCESS11 | 1:10.55 | TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN] |
2016 | GROßER DRESDNER HERBSTPREIS | | IRAKLION2 | | 26 | 2200 | DALLY HIT
|
WILD HORSE6 | | |
2016 | SOVIET PROBLEM STAKES | | SIRCAT SALLY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2-n | 8 F | CASH PRIZE
|
BELLA LUMA | 1:35.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2016 | CHAMPION BUMPER | G1 | BALLYANDY | N TWISTON-DAVIES | | 16.5 F | BATTLEFORD4
|
BACARDYS | 3m 47.70s | GD, NSE, 2, 1 |
2016 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | QUANTITATIVEEASING | E BOLGER | 18 | 33 F | CANTLOW
|
BALLYBOKER BRIDGE | 9m. 8.80 s | 10 RAN - 3-8-3½ |
2016 | WINTER NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | MESSIRE DES OBEAUX | ALAN KING | 12-g | 19F173Y | BALLYANDY
|
CULTIVATOR4 | 4:59.90 | |
2016 | MRC CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | G2 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 1800 MT | FLYING LIGHT9
|
TOP RAVINE | 1:49.14 | |
2016 | VRC BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | THYME FOR ROSES | | 22-b | 1200 MT | EMPHATICALLY3
|
SOVIET SECRET5 | 1:10.17 | |
2016 | MRVC ALISTER CLARK STAKES | G2 | TALLY11 | | 4-m | 2040 MT | PALENTINO2
|
HARDERN | 2:08.37 | |
2016 | SEFTON NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | BALLYOPTIC | | 3-d | 24.5 F | BELLSHILL
|
POTTERS LEGEND | | |
2016 | RED MILLS CHASE | G2 | SMASHING11 | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 5-j | 20 F | MORNING ASSEMBLY
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:35.50 | HVY |
2016 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (FILLIES) | G3 | SWORD OF LIGHT3 | | 10-a | 1000 MT | EMPHATICALLY3
|
DREAM FIRST | :57.50 | |
2016 | SONODA JUNIOR CUP | | MAGIC CARPET22 | NORIO TANAKA | 13-c | 1700 MT | BRAVE CALL4
|
NATURALLY10 | 1:52.5 | |
2016 | CHAMPION CHASE | G2 | BALLYCASEY2 | W P MULLINS | 1-d | 20 F | ROAD TO RICHES4
|
DEVILS BRIDE3 | 4:58.40 | |
2016 | NEWBURY LONG DISTANCE HURDLE | G2 | UNOWHATIMEANHARRY | HARRY FRY | 8 | 24F52Y | BALLYOPTIC
|
MENORAH4 | 5:56.70 | |
2016 | TAP TAP BOOM BUMPER | | BALLYANDY | NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES | | 16F69Y | POSITIVELY DYLAN
|
GAYEBURY | 4:13.00 | |
2015 | BETFAIR ASCOT CHASE | G1 | BALDER SUCCES | ALAN KING | 5 | 21.5 F | MA FILLEULE
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:23.10 | SF, 5R-4F, M: 3¼-23-1¼ |
2015 | HAWKEYES HANDICAP | | SUMTING WONG | DOUG L. ANDERSON | 8-c | 8.5 F | RALLYDOWNTHEALLEY
|
I TOUR | 1:44.51 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CHESHAM STAKES | | SUITS YOU | EOGHAN J. O’NEILL | 9 | 7 F | BALLYDOYLE4
|
SIXTH SENSE5 | 1:26.93 | |
2015 | PRAIRIE GOLD JUVENILE STAKES | | STORMATION3 | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 8-k | 5.5 F | NO HOLDS BARRED2
|
ROYALLY DIVINE | 1:05.29 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1 L. |
2015 | DONNA REED STAKES | | RALLYDOWNTHEALLEY | FEDERICO VILLAFRANCO | 7 | 8.32 F | FOXY FLEDA
|
ELLAS GLORY | 1:45.02 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | SEASON TICKET6 | MARK E. CASSE | 5-i | 10 F | ICE FESTIVAL2
|
PENGALLY BAY | 2:03.21 | TURF: FIRM |
2015 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | G2 | BALLYDOYLE4 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 16-h | 7 F | MINDING2
|
MOST BEAUTIFUL9 | 1:24.71 | |
2015 | GRAND NATIONAL HURDLES HANDICAP | | TALLYHO TWINKLETOE | | 14-c | 4200 MT |
|
WEE BISKIT | | |
2015 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | MINDING2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 1-d | 7 F | BALLYDOYLE4
|
ALICE SPRINGS9 | 1:28.48 | |
2015 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | BALLYDOYLE4 | AIDAN P. O BRIEN | 16-h | 1600 MT | TURRET ROCKS
|
QEMAH | 1:35.44 | |
2015 | CICERO HANDICAP | | BOLD RALLY | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 3-n | 8.5 F | YANKEE DEALER
|
PEEJ2 | 1:43.05 | TURF: FIRM / DH FOR WIN, AT HAWTHORNE |
2015 | BETFRED BOWL CHAS | G1 | SILVINIACO CONTI | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | | 25 F | BALLYNAGOUR2
|
HOLYWELL7 | 6:15,70 | 7 RUN - K-2¼-7- |
2015 | ARAPAHOE PARK SPRINT STAKES | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 6 F | GHOST VAPORS
|
MR WILD KITTY | 1:12.75 | |
2015 | CITY OF PHOENIX STAKES | | WINNING VISION | MOLLY J. PEARSON | 1-l | 6 F | ALWAYS A CHANCE3
|
MISSDANG SALLY | 1:09.73 | |
2015 | PRIX LA BARKA | G2 | BALLYNAGOUR2 | DE. PIPE | 1-h | 4300 MT | VAL DE FERBET
|
DOS SANTOS | 0509"40 | |
2015 | CHARLIE HALL CHASE | G2 | CUE CARD2 | COLIN TIZZARD | 21-a | 24F45Y | DYNASTE
|
BALLYNAGOUR2 | 6:21.40 | |
2015 | CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE | | COEUR BLIMEY | SUE GARDNER | 8 | 15F152Y | BALLYANDY
|
FULL IRISH2 | 3:48.60 | |
2014 | ARCADIA STAKES | G2 | WINNING PRIZE2 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 5-h | 8 F | TOMS TRIBUTE2
|
REGALLY READY | 1:32.89 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | DAN THE TIN MAN | RICKY GRIFFITH | 4-i | 6 F | VICTORY EXCHANGE
|
REALLY SHARP4 | 1:09.75 | NK,HD POLYTRACK |
2014 | VIGIL STAKES | G3 | REALLY SHARP4 | IAN BLACK | 9 | 7 F | OCCASIONAL VIEW
|
GO BLUE OR GO HOME | 1:21.83 | POLYTRACK |
2014 | JAMES W. MURPHY STAKES | | WALLYANNA | MICHAEL V. PINO | 9-f | 8 F | OPEN THE BANK
|
THUNDER STRIKE5 | 1:39:09 | |
2014 | PRIX CORRIDA | G2 | SILJANS SAGA | JEAN-PAUL GAUVIN | 7-a | 2100 MT | VALLY JEM
|
NYMPHEA8 | 2:16.19 | |
2014 | OPENING VERSE STAKES | | REGALLY READY | | 2-s | 8.5 F | VILLANDRY4
|
PARIS VEGAS | 1:42.26 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | ECLIPSE STAKES | G2 | FRAC DADDY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 4-i | 8.5 F | REALLY SHARP4
|
ALPHA BETTOR | 1:42.74 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS |
2014 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | BAITHA ALGA | RICHARD M. HANNON, JR. | 13-e | 6 F | BALLYMORE CASTLE
|
RED ICON2 | 1:09.63 | |
2014 | PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK | | APACHE SPIRIT2 | ANDRE FABRE | 8-f | 1600 MT | TALCO3
|
JALLY | 1:41.87 | |
2014 | POWERS GOLD CUP | G1 | REBEL FITZ | MICHAEL WINTERS | | 20 F | BRIGHT NEW DAWN
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 5:05.10 | GD-YDG |
2014 | WEST VIRGINIA HOUSE OF DELEGATES SPEAKERS CUP | | REGALLY READY | | 2-s | 8.32 F | COALPORT2
|
PRESENT COURSE | 1:40.92 | TRACK FAST / OFF TURF |
2014 | DONNA REED STAKES | | SUMTING WONG | DOUG L. ANDERSON | 8-c | 8.32 F | RALLYDOWNTHEALLEY
|
JUMPED THE HARBOR | 1:43.08 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKES | G2 | WALLYANNA | MICHAEL PINO | 9-f | 8.5 F | BOBBYS KITTEN
|
GIVE NO QUARTER2 | 1:40:66 | 6 STARTERS, WON BY A LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | MORE THAN READY MILE STAKES | | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 8 F | STORMY GOING2
|
R GREAT ADVENTURE | 1:35.25 | MRG: 2¼ X 3 TURF FIRM MORE THAN READY MILE S (2014-16) |
2014 | BIG BEAR STAKES | | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 8 F | STRYKER PHD
|
SAFETY BELT2 | 1:35.65 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
2014 | MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) | | MARY YEATS | HELENA VOCASKOVA | 1-m | 2400 MT | DALLY HIT
|
LUZNICE | 2:29:78 | 14 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | BET BRIGHT CHASE | G3 | BALLY LEGEND2 | C KEEVIL | 8-j | 24 F | BURY PARADE
|
TOUR DES CHAMPS | 6m 11.00s | SF, 13R, 11F, 1¼-1-NK |
2014 | MELLING CHASE | G1 | BOSTON BOB | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 1-w | 20 F | ROLLING ACES
|
BALLYNAGOUR2 | 4:58.10 | GD, 10R, 10F, 3¼-1¼-1¾ |
2014 | BYRNE GROUP PLATE | G3 | BALLYNAGOUR2 | DAVID E. PIPE | 1-h | 21 F | COLOUR SQUADRON
|
TATENEN | 4:59.34 | GD, 23R, 17F, 8-6-1½ |
2014 | MOUNT ELBERT STAKES | | GET HAPPY MISTER | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 14-b | 8.5 F | MAGICAL TWIST
|
WALLY VAN | 1:43.84 | WON BY 5½ L. |
2014 | CHELTENHAM NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | FAUGHEEN | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 16-a | 21 F | BALLYALTON
|
RATHVINDEN | 4:54.80 | GD, 15R, M: 4½-½-1 |
2014 | ARAPAHOE PARK SPRINT HANDICAP | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 6 F | LAUGH AT LIFE2
|
GHOST VAPORS | 1:08.85 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | DR. P. J. MORIARTY NOVICE CHASE | G1 | BALLYCASEY2 | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 1-d | 21 F |
|
| | LAST TIME AS DR. P. J. MORIARTY NOVICE CHASE |
2014 | DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | AFTERNOON SUNLIGHT | DERMOT WELD | 10-a | 8 F | PALACE11
|
BALLYBACKA QUEEN | 1:43.84 | |
2014 | BMW CHASE | G1 | SIZING EUROPE | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 14-b | 16 F | BALLYNAGOUR2
|
SAVELLO | 4m 6s | |
2014 | MARES STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE | | GAILLIMH A CHROI | JOHN QUEALLY | 14-a | 15F216Y | TARA MIST2
|
BALLYHOLLOW | 4:02.90 | |
2013 | WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL STAKES | | RED ZEUS3 | | 1-o | 8 F | BACK ALLEY RALLY
|
LEAVING NEW YORK | 1:35.42 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | AUBURN HANDICAP | | FINALLYGOTABENTLEY | TOM WENZEL | 13-e | 6.5 F | DISRUPTION3
|
CARVING | 1:15.28 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | ARAPAHOE PARK SPRINT STAKES | | NO IT AINT | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | A29 | 6 F | SINAAN
|
WALLY VAN | 1:10.53 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 2¼ L. |
2013 | PRIX URBAN SEA | | VALLY JEM | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 16-c | 2000M | FITFUL SKIES
|
KEEGSQUAW | 2.06.80 | |
2013 | JAIPUR STAKES | | SOUPER SPEEDY | TOM ALBERTRANI | 2-n | 7 F | BIG SCREEN3
|
POLITICALLYCORRECT2 | 1:22.09 | OFF THE TURF. BIG SCREEN DQD. LISTED |
2013 | SATIN AND LACE STAKES | | PURELY HOT | NICK CARUSO | 1-o | 5.5 F | DR DIAMONDS PRIZE
|
SALLY SALLY2 | 1:03.22 | TAPETA TRACK |
2013 | ASPEN HANDICAP | | E F FIVE | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 9-b | 6 F | WALLY VAN
|
MAGICAL TWIST | 1:09.43 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY ¾ L. |
2013 | CHIPCHASE STAKES | G3 | JACK DEXTER | JAMES S. GOLDIE | 8-c | 6 F | MASS RALLY2
|
MIRZA16 | 1:13.83 | |
2013 | FIRECRACKER STAKES | | SHARP SALLY2 | TIM SCHUH | 13-c | 8 F | HENNYVILLE
|
STARSILHOUETTE | 1:39.90 | TRACK GOOD / OFF TURF |
2013 | GRAND PRIX DE VICHY | G3 | SAGA DREAM | FREDDY LEMERCIER | 5-e | 2000 MT | VALLY JEM
|
SHAMALGAN | 2:07.79 | TURF: SOFT - 9 RAN, WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2013 | JAMES MARVIN STAKES | G3 | SAGE VALLEY | RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ | 8-k | 7 F | POLITICALLYCORRECT2
|
HELLO LOVER | 1:22.49 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | MOUNT ELBERT STAKES | | DANCE TO THE STAR | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 22-c | 8.5 F | MAGICAL TWIST
|
WALLY VAN | 1:44.56 | TRACK: GOOD |
2013 | PRIX DE CABOURG | G3 | MY CATCH | DAVID BROWN | 4-d | 1200 MT | AL MUTHANA
|
JALLY | 1:10.10 | |
2013 | ISADORABLE STAKES | | NAVY NURSE2 | | 9-f | 6 F | DREAMED A DREAM
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:12.91 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | LAST DANCE STAKES | | VICTOR LASZLO | GEORGE A. SACCARDO | 9-f | 8.32 F | SILK SPINNER
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:44.54 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | | SUMMER APPLAUSE2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 10-c | 8.5 F | ROYAL LAHAINA2
|
SHARP SALLY2 | 1:45.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | DREAMED A DREAM | | 14-b | 8.32 F | TALLYS SUNDANCE
|
SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | 1:48.12 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | BANJO PICKER SPRINT STAKES | | FERSMILEY | LISA GUERRERO | 21-a | 6 F | OFFICER ALEX
|
GENERALLY GEORGE | 1:09.35 | FAST, 8R, BY ¾ L. |
2013 | SUN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP | | READY RACER | DALE L. SAUNDERS | 16-h | 6.5 F | BOOMTOWN BRAT
|
BACK ALLEY RALLY | 1:18.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
2013 | LA COUPE DE MAISONS-LAFFITTE | G3 | CIRRUS DES AIGLES | MME C.BARANDE-BARBE | 9-h | 2000M | VALLY JEM
|
SMOKING SUN | 2.11.19 | |
2013 | TE ATA STAKES | | MORE THAN EVEN | | 4-m | 7 F | EYE LOVE JEANIE
|
REALLY OKIE | 1:23.35 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | MAGIC HOUR4 | IAN R. WILKES | 9-g | 8.5 F | DONT TELL SOPHIA
|
SHARP SALLY2 | 1:43.88 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2013 | TICONDEROGA STAKES | | EFFIE TRINKET | RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR. | 5-h | 8.5 F | SALLYS DREAM2
|
WHOLELOTTASHAKIN | 1:42.45 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | NARNIYN | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 6-d | 2100 MT | GAGA A
|
VALLY JEM | 2:21.34 | |
2013 | TREVITA STAKES | | DEANAALLENSKITTEN | CHAD BROWN | 8-h | 1 1/16 | SALLYS DREAM2
|
MOMENT IN DIXIE | 1:44:76 | 6 STARTERS, WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2013 | TRAPEZE STAKES | | LA MEJOR FIESTA | FORGING OAKS LLC | 3-i | 1 MILE | REALLY AND TRULY4
|
XRAY VISION2 | 1:40:16 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2013 | PRIX D’ORGEMONT | | JALLY | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 3-e | 1100 MT | DORNOCH4
|
POMPILIUS | 1:05.59 | |
2013 | EBF FLAME OF TARA STAKES | | AVENUE GABRIEL | P DEEGAN | 6-b | 8 F | BALLYBACKA QUEEN
|
MINORETTE3 | 1:37.03 | |
2013 | IRISH MIRROR NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | MORNING ASSEMBLY | P A FAHY | 8-c | 24F | INISH ISLAND
|
BALLYCASEY2 | 6:18.30 | |
2012 | WEATHERBYS IRELAND GSB HURDLE | G3 | BALLYNACREE | C ROCHE | 9-c | 16F | GORGEOUS SIXTY
|
COPS AND ROBBERS2 | 4:08.10 | |
2012 | MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL | | MASTER OVERSEER | | 13-c | 33.5 F | MAJOR MALARKEY
|
BALLYFITZ | | |
2012 | EASY GOER STAKES | | TEETH OF THE DOG | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 4-m | 8.5F | FAST FALCON3
|
POLITICALLYCORRECT2 | 1:42.84 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | BOLD RUCKUS STAKES | | JENNAS WABBIT | RALPH J. BIAMONTE | 1-t | 6 F | RAINCOATSNTUXEDOS
|
LOCALLY MADE | 1:09.98 | TURF: YIELDING |
2012 | LA VERENDRYE STAKES | | HONORABLE LADY | | 5-i | 6 F | GOLDEN STRIPE
|
FINALLY FLYING | 1:12.40 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | STRING KING | | 4-m | 8 F | WILDRALLY
|
KISSIMMEE KYLE | 1:35.87 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | DIXIE POKER ACE HANDICAP | | OLD BUSHMILL | MORRIS G. NICKS | 1-l | 8 F | KISSIMMEE KYLE
|
WILDRALLY | 1:37.95 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | ASPEN HANDICAP | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 6 F | E F FIVE
|
WICKED FLYER | 1:10.53 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | OHIO DERBY | G3 | PROSPECTIVE4 | MARK E. CASSE | 1-c | 8.5 F | POLITICALLYCORRECT2
|
Z ROCKSTAR | 1:42.84 | ESR .60 124 HWT |
2012 | CLASICO CARLOS VALDES | G3 | QUAD3 | | 4-o | 1600M | NUEVA CASTILLA
|
LONG TALL SALLY7 | 1:35.14 | 16-JULIO//9° CARRERA |
2012 | MELD STAKES | G3 | FAMOUS NAME | DERMOT K. WELD | 9-f | 9 F | BALLYBACKA LADY
|
NATIVE KHAN | 1:54.60 | |
2012 | MOUNT ELBERT STAKES | | DANCE TO THE STAR | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 22-c | 8.5 F | WALLY VAN
|
THE LATEST TWIST | 1:44.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | PREMIO ESMERALDA STAKES | | MIKE MANS GOLD | | 23-b | 6 F | FINALLYGOTABENTLEY
|
CARIBOO ROAD | 1:10.04 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1300M | LA POROTITA
|
YOUR FAIR LADY | 1:20.01 | |
2012 | ISADORABLE STAKES | | SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | | 8-f | 6 F | NAVY NURSE2
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:13.18 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | DUNTLE | DAVID WACHMAN | 1-x | 8 F | BALLYBACKA LADY
|
REQUISITION4 | 1:46.26 | |
2012 | GRAND PRIX DU LION DANGERS | | LA ARENOSA3 | ANDRE FABRE | 16-a | 2000 MT | SOHO ROSE
|
VALLY JEM | 2:06.91 | |
2012 | W.T.B.O.A. LADS STAKES | | MIKE MANS GOLD | | 23-b | 6.5 F | MUSIC OF MY SOUL
|
FINALLYGOTABENTLEY | 1:16.72 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | | 8-f | 8.32 F | NEVER KNOW
|
TALLYS SUNDANCE | 1:45.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | EBF FILLIES STAKES | G3 | UP7 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 5-h | 9 F | ALOOF8
|
BALLYBACKA LADY | 1.55.63 | |
2012 | DANCE DESIGN STAKES | G3 | UP7 | A OBRIEN | 5-h | 9 F | ALOOF8
|
BALLYBACKA LADY | 1:55.63 | |
2012 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS STAKES | G2 | GROUPIE DOLL | WILLIAM B. BRADLEY | 4-d | 6.5 F | KITTY IN A TIZZY
|
SALLY SALLY2 | 1:16.32 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA | | LA POROTITA | | 4-r | 1600 MT | LONG TALL SALLY7
|
GLAMOROSA ES | 1:33.64 | |
2012 | MRC NATURALISM STAKES | G3 | FOLDING GEAR | | 3-n | 2000M | MR OCEIRIN
|
EXCEPTIONALLY2 | 2:03.16 | |
2012 | GOTTSTEIN FUTURITY | | MUSIC OF MY SOUL | DORIS A. HARWOOD | 2-f | 8 F | FINALLYGOTABENTLEY
|
RAISED A SECRET | 1:36.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | OKLAHOMA DERBY | | POLITICALLYCORRECT2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 14-b | 9 F | WILLY BEAMIN
|
CALLED TO SERVE | 1:50.23 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | MRC HERBERT POWER STAKES | G2 | SHAHWARDI | ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE | 9-c | 2400 MT | EXCLUDED
|
EXCEPTIONALLY2 | 2:28.82 | |
2012 | VRC LEXUS STAKES | G3 | KELINNI | | 6-a | 2500M | DARE TO DREAM9
|
EXCEPTIONALLY2 | 2:37.67 | |
2012 | DAMASCUS STAKES | | POLITICALLYCORRECT2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 14-b | 7 F | PRIVATE ZONE
|
BROTHER FRANCIS | 1:20.86 | BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD |
2012 | NASHUA STAKES | G2 | VIOLENCE5 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-g | 8 F | VEGAS NO SHOW
|
REALLY SHARP4 | 1:35.32 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY TWO LENGTHS |
2012 | MRC ZIPPING CLASSIC | G2 | TANBY | | 7-a | 2400M | EXCEPTIONALLY2
|
PRECEDENCE9 | 2:32.01 | |
2012 | HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKES | G3 | REALLY MR GREELY | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 23-b | 7 F | SUPER NINETY NINE
|
SHAKIN IT UP | 1:22.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY - FILLY DIV. | | SALLYANA3 | R. KORY OWENS | 4-c | 6 F | RED RACHEL
|
ROCK THOSE HIPS | 1:11.53 | FAST |
2012 | OKLAHOMA STALLION FILLIES STAKES | | RAH RAH RACHEL | | 2-b | 6 F | BLACK OCEAN2
|
REALLY OKIE | 1:13.80 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | IDAHO CUP JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | BANKERS BRAT | DRU S. HALL | 9-c | 5 F | REALLY A CHARMER
|
JOKER TOO | 0:58.20 | |
2012 | NACIONAL HEMBRAS | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1600M | PRETTY COCKETA
|
MARCHA DE GUERRA | 1:33.65 | |
2012 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | LONG TALL SALLY7 | | 16-d | 1700M | TRISS2
|
GLAMOROSA ES | 1:40.83 | |
2012 | BIRDCATCHER NURSERY HANDICAP | | SNOW QUEEN17 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 1-o | 6 F | BALLYORBAN
|
MUAANID | 1:16.93 | TURF: HEAVY |
2012 | BALLARAT CUP | | KING DIAMOND3 | | 10-a | 2200 MT | PELICANO4
|
EXCEPTIONALLY2 | 2:18.45 | |
2012 | KAWASAKI SPARKING SPRINT | | TOSEN CROSS | SATOSHI KOKUBO | 4-m | 900M | BAROS HEART
|
SOUTHERNCROSSRALLY | 0:52.9 | |
2011 | AMERICAN TURF STAKES | G2 | BANNED5 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 9-e | 8.5 F | CLOSE ALLY
|
AIR SUPPORT | 1:42.95 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS |
2011 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | G3 | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 6.5 F (±) | CAMP VICTORY
|
SUPREME SUMMIT | 1:12.33 | NO. 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2011 | LONE STAR DERBY | | THIRTYFIRSTSTREET | DOUGLAS F. ONEILL | 2-e | 8.5 F | CLOSE ALLY
|
DERBY KITTEN | 1:42.55 | TURF: FIRM, NOW AN UNGRADED STAKES ON TURF |
2011 | SMART AND FANCY STAKES | | AHVEES DESTINY | LINDA L. RICE | 11 | 5.5 F | LEGALLY BLANCA
|
STRIKE THE BELL2 | 1:02.17 | FIRM, 8R, M: ¾-NO-NO |
2011 | CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP | | PRIVATE AFFAIR11 | RUBEN CARDENAS | 1-n | 11 F | SUZETTES FRIEND
|
MUTUALLY BENEFIT | 2:13.52 | FM. 8R. 2½-1¼-1 |
2011 | NEARCTIC STAKES | G1 | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 6 F | BATED BREATH3
|
GYPSY RING | 1:11.35 | TURF: YIELDING |
2011 | BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINT | G2 | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 5 F | COUNTRY DAY3
|
PERFECT OFFICER | 0:56.48 | TURF: GOOD - NSR |
2011 | RUIDOSO THOROUGHBRED DERBY | | WALLY VAN | T. GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
ATTITUDE E RACER | 1:49.35 | TRACK FAST (SEALED) |
2011 | CLASICO GENERAL LUIS M. CAMPOS | G2 | BALADA SALE | | 7 | 1600 MT | GAMUZA FINA
|
ILLEGALLY BLONDE4 | | |
2011 | CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDES | G3 | ILLEGALLY BLONDE4 | | 23-a | 1400 MT | ILE MISCOU
|
TIA GALLARDA | | |
2011 | TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 5 F | BRIDGETOWN6
|
CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE | 0:56.57 | TURF: FIRM, BY 1¼ L. TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT STAKES (2011- ) |
2011 | ASSINIBOIA OAKS | | TOURMALINE13 | BERNELL B. RHONE | 2-n | 8 F | FINALLY FLYING
|
JILLEAH | 1:41.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G2 | GEMOLOGIST2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 10-d | 8.5 F | EVER SO LUCKY2
|
TIMELY TALLY | 1:44.46 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL | | MINELLA FOUR STAR | DAVID PIPE | 13-a | 33.5 F | BALLYFITZ
|
SYNCHRONISED | 8:39.50 | GD-FM |
2011 | DAYTONA HANDICAP | G3 | DILEMMA3 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 4-m | 6.5 F (±) | QUICK ENOUGH
|
REGALLY READY | 1:12.28 | TURF: FIRM, 7R, M- 1¼- ½- ½ |
2011 | JOE HERNANDEZ STAKES | | REGALLY READY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-s | 6.5 F (±) | LEROYS DYNAMEAUX
|
GALLANT SON3 | 1:12.98 | 2ND OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
2011 | CLASICO JOSE MARTINELLI GOMEZ | | AGENOR4 | PABLO M. BLANCO | 25 | 1000 MT | CITIZEN6
|
CALLY FITZ | 0:57.44 | HCO. - PZO. |
2011 | BECHER CHASE | | WEST END ROCKER | ALAN KING | 7 | 26 F | NICHE MARKET
|
BALLYVESEY | 7:15.60 | HY. |
2011 | MOUNT ELBERT STAKES | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | DANCE TO THE STAR
|
THE LATEST TWIST | 1:44.00 | |
2011 | CLASICO VENEZUELA (ROU) | | CITIZEN6 | ELIO UMPIERREZ | 5-g | 1100 MT | CALLY FITZ
|
UNBRIDLED STAR2 | 1:03"50 | |
2011 | COLORADO DERBY | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
FOREST MOUSE | 1:44;51 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2011 | CTBA DERBY | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | SECRET CITY4
|
TIGER BAY7 | 1:46.03 | |
2011 | DIXIE POKER ACE STAKES | | WILDRALLY | EDWARD J. JOHNSTON | 2-c | 8 F | KISSIMMEE KYLE
|
HALLWAY | 1:40.40 | |
2011 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | STRING KING | CHARLES C. SMITH | 4-m | 8.5 F | KISSIMMEE KYLE
|
WILDRALLY | 1:45.40 | |
2011 | LAST DANCE STAKES | | TALLYS SUNDANCE | WAYNE J. MARCOUX | 16-a | 8.32 F | WHEELY
|
DOUBLE DEVILISH | 1:46.66 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | MY FRENCHMAN STAKES | | JU JITSU JAX | HOWARD E. WOLFENDALE | 11-g | 5.5 F | WICKED TUNE
|
REGALLY READY | 1:02.13 | M: NK-HD-NO |
2011 | HYDERABAD FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | PRACTICALLYPERFECT3 | | A1 | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2011 | DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | BALLYBACKA LADY | PAT FAHY | 4-j | 8 F | SAPPHIRE PENDANT
|
DANCE SECRETARY | 1:39.76 | |
2010 | AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 2 | G3 | ALLYBAR | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 5-h | 1900 MT | CROWDED HOUSE2
|
CALVADOS BLUES | 1:57.05 | TRACK: FAST - NOW AT MEYDAN; TAPETA SYNTHETIC DIRT |
2010 | DUBAI WORLD CUP | G1 | GLORIA DE CAMPEAO | PASCAL F. BARY | 3-d | 2000 MT | LIZARDS DESIRE
|
ALLYBAR | 2:03.83 | M: NO-HD |
2010 | GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DAUTEUIL | G1 | MANDALI | J-P GALLORINI | 9-c | 5100 MT | QUESTARABAD
|
REALLY HURLEY | 6:15.00 | VS. 8R, 7F. DIST-6-¾ |
2010 | YORK STAKES | G2 | SUMMIT SURGE | LUCA CUMANI | 23 | 10.5 F | BUSHMAN4
|
ALLYBAR | 2:08.82 | |
2010 | PASSING MOOD STAKES | | JACALLY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-n | 7 F | PRINCESS CHELSEA
|
DANCING RAVEN | 1:21.25 | FM, 11R, M- NO- 3½- 1 |
2010 | WAYA STAKES | | CHANGING SKIES2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-f | 12 F | CASABLANCA SMILE
|
LIBERALLY | 2:27.46 | FM, 5R, M- 2¼- NK- 15¾ |
2010 | ETERNAL SEARCH STAKES | | JACALLY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-n | 8.5 F | DANCING RAVEN
|
VENUS BAY3 | 1:44.80 | FT, 8R, M- NK- 4 ½ |
2010 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | DANCING RAVEN | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 3-g | 8 F | ATTITUDE INCLUDED
|
JACALLY | 1:36.07 | FM, 8R, M- 1¼- NK- ¾ |
2010 | FLAMING PAGE STAKES | | MEKONG MELODY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 14-c | 12 F | HAPPY CLAPPER2
|
LIBERALLY | 2:31.26 | FT, 10R, M- ¾- 4- 2 |
2010 | CAROTENE STAKES | | JENNYS SO GREAT | GREGORY DE GANNES | 10-c | 9 F | JACALLY
|
MORE MISS CRISSY | 1:51.58 | GD, 7R, M- ½- 1¾- 2 |
2010 | DOLORES PURCELL MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | OILILY2 | SEAN BYRNE | 14-c | 16 F | BALLYADAM BROOK
|
ONEEIGHTOFAMILE | 3:50.90 | YG, 11R-10F, M: 2½-5-2 |
2010 | MRC SANDOWN CLASSIC | G2 | ZIPPING3 | | 23 | 2400M | EXCEPTIONALLY2
|
MANIGHAR | 2:39:49 | 4TH IN A ROW IN SANDOWN CLASSIC |
2010 | SHARP NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | CUE CARD2 | COLIN L. TIZZARD | 21-a | 16.5 F | DUNRAVEN STORM
|
BALLYADAM BROOK | 3:56.40 | GD, 7R, M: 8-10-6 |
2010 | MONKSFIELD NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | FULLY FUNDED2 | NOEL MEADE | 14-f | 20 F | GIFT OF DGAB
|
BALLYBURKE | 5:08.10 | SF, 7R, M: 4½-1-2 |
2010 | ULSTER GRAND NATIONAL | | CHIEF OSCAR | B R HAMILTON | 1-s | 3M 4F | BALLY WALL
|
SELECTION BOX | 7m 29.40s | GY. 15R, 11F. NK-2-½ |
2010 | CLASICO ORBIT | | FEDRA GULCH | | 16-g | 1400 MT | WALLY NUT
|
PLACIDA STRIPES | | |
2010 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G3 | PHOLA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 4-k | 9 F | CURE FOR SALE
|
LIBERALLY | 1:52.51 | GD, 6R, M- 4¼ |
2010 | FIRST EPISODE STAKES | | ASK QUEENIE | LORI L. LOCKHART | 14-c | 8.32 F | TALLYS SUNDANCE
|
SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | 1:46.44 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, M- 7¾ |
2010 | VRC BART CUMMINGS | | HARRIS TWEED3 | | 14-e | 2500M | EXCEPTIONALLY2
|
ABOVE AVERAGE5 | 2:40.32 | |
2010 | GEELONG CUP | G3 | AMERICAIN | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 1-n | 2400 MT | MOUDRE
|
EXCEPTIONALLY2 | 2:30.35 | |
2010 | MAGYAR DERBY | G1 | SHAMAL SALLY | ZUZANA KUBOVICOVA | 8-c | 2400 MT | TUTANHAMON
|
UNICO9 | 2:28.60 | |
2010 | EBF LYRIC STAKES | | NOURIYA | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 21-a | 10.5 F | MUDAARAAH
|
TOTALLY OURS2 | 2:11.94 | |
2010 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | | EXCEPTIONALLY2 | TERRY & KARINA O’SULLIVAN | 27 | 2800 MT | GALLANT LADY9
|
SHERPA TENZING | 2:59.38 | |
2010 | PRIX PRINCE DECOUEN | | REALLY HURLEY | | 5-d | 3.900 M | LE JONCHET
|
PHARLY DE KERSER | | |
2010 | CTBA FUTURITY | | CLASS FAVORITE | KENNETH J. GLEASON | 9 | 6 F | COVER MORE
|
WALLY VAN | 1:12.35 | FT, 11R, M- NK- 2- ½ |
2010 | CTBA BREEDERS OAKS | | REALLYTWISTED | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 16-h | 8.32 F | FOXY MOON2
|
AFFAIR TRADE | 1:47.23 | TRACK: FAST - 8R, M- NO- NK- ½ |
2010 | JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | KISSIMMEE KYLE | ALBERT M. STALL, JR. | 21-a | 8 F | WILDRALLY
|
FIRST TO BINGO | 1:37.51 | FM, 9R, M- NK- 1- HD |
2010 | MINNESOTA CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | SUDDENLY SILVER | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 10-a | 8.5 F | JACK AND MAX
|
WALLYS CHOICE | 1:45.74 | FT, 6R, M- 5 |
2010 | MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) | | SHAMAL SALLY | ZUZANA KUBOVIčOVá | 8-c | 2400M | GREEK WEDDING3
|
VINNAH | 2:47.09 | |
2010 | CLASICO VENEZUELA (ROU) | | DOM CIMA | RICARDO COLOMBO | 2-s | 1100 MT | CALLY FITZ
|
BOA VIAGEM3 | 1:04"67 | 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2010 | CLASICO MEXICO (R.O.U.) | | MALEVO LINDO | JOSE CUITIñO | 3-h | 1100 MT | AH TOLOLO
|
CALLY FITZ | 1:04"58 | 1 CPO. - 1 CPO. |
2010 | CLASICO ECUADOR (R.O.U.) | | INDOVINAJO | IVO PEREYRA | 4-k | 1100 MT | BOA VIAGEM3
|
CALLY FITZ | 1:05"32 | 2 CPS. - 3/4 |
2010 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | TECH EXCEED | | 3-e | 2000M | WAAJIDA
|
SHAMAL SALLY | 2:07.61 | LISTED |
2010 | CENA ARVY | | SHAMAL SALLY | KUBOVIčOVá ZUZANA, ING. | 8-c | 1800M | QUISSISANA
|
LETTY11 | 1:52.45 | |
2009 | DONN HANDICAP | G1 | ALBERTUS MAXIMUS | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 4-n | 9 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
EINSTEIN5 | 1:50.96 | 1/2L. |
2009 | HEROES HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | CHIEF YEOMAN | MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS | 1-l | 2M 6F | BALLYDUB
|
NIGHT CRU | 5m 15.33s | SF. 14R, 13F. 1¼-HD-1½ |
2009 | REYNOLDSTOWN NOVICES CHASE | G2 | CARRUTHERS2 | M BRADSTOCK | 1-w | 3 MILES | BALLYFITZ
|
TURKISH SURPRISE | 6m 14.10s | HY. 4R, 3F. 54-35 |
2009 | ENDEAVOUR STAKES | G3 | BALLYMORE LADY | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 21-a | 8.5 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
SOUSAPHONE | 1:42.37 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | ULSTER GRAND NATIONAL | | BALLYTRIM | W P MULLINS | 2-e | 3M 4F | ROSSBEIGH
|
TAWNIES | 7m 14.50s | YG. 15R, 13F. 7-1½-4 |
2009 | GULFSTREAM PARK HANDICAP | G2 | SMOOTH AIR | BENNIE STUTTS, JR | 8-c | 8 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
FORMIDABLE10 | 1:35.49 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G3 | BACKSEAT RHYTHM | PATRICK L. REYNOLDS | 4-m | 9 F | ELUSIVE LADY4
|
BALLYMORE LADY | 1:51.43 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | SKIP AWAY HANDICAP | G3 | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 9.5 F | TIZBIG
|
COOL GATOR | 1:56.76 | BY 8 1/4 LENGTHS |
2009 | GRANDE PREMIO PRINCESA DO SUL | | REALLY THE FIRST | A. PETRECHELLI | 9-e | 2100 MT | PEGADOR2
|
WORLD DISORDER | 2:16.20 | TRACK: WET |
2009 | PRIX GREFFULHE | G2 | CUTLASS BAY3 | ANDRE FABRE | 9-f | 2000 MT | CAVALRYMAN2
|
ALLYBAR | 2:14.50 | |
2009 | GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES | | FLYING FULTON | | 1-n | 1400M | BALLY DUFF
|
JUSTANEXCUSE | 1:30.21 | |
2009 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | G3 | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 8.5 F | MOTOVATO
|
DREAM MAESTRO | 1:45.55 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | PRIX DAPHNIS | G3 | GOLDEN CENTURY2 | ANDRE FABRE | 19-b | 1800 MT | ALLYBAR
|
GUEST VILLE | 1:52.20 | LONGCHAMP |
2009 | CHENERY STAKES | | STRIKE THE TIGER2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 19-c | 5.5 F | RED RALLY2
|
CLEVER RALPH | 1:03.74 | FIRM, BY 3¼ L. |
2009 | JAMES MARVIN STAKES | | GOLD TRIPPI | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 2-s | 7 F | PYRO3
|
FINALLYMADEIT | 1:23.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | G3 | HOT DIXIE CHICK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 4-o | 6 F | BEAUTICIAN5
|
COWGIRL MALLY | 1:10.18 | TRACK: GOOD |
2009 | PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANO | G2 | SRI PUTRA | MICHAEL JARVIS | 16-d | 2000 MT | THREE BODIES
|
ALLYBAR | 2:06.10 | |
2009 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | INTERNALLYFLAWLESS | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 22-b | 9 F | NAN9
|
WELL MONIED | 1:49.46 | |
2009 | FROM NEW YORK TO OLD YORK STAKES | | STARFISH BAY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-w | 5.5 F | LEGALLY BLANCA
|
GEMSWICK PARK | 1:02.69 | TURF GOOD |
2009 | PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE | G3 | CIRRUS DES AIGLES | CORINE BARANDE-BARBE | 9-h | 2000 MT | WORLD HERITAGE
|
ALLYBAR | 2:06.30 | |
2009 | CLAIRE MARINE STAKES | | BALLYNOE2 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 10 | 12 F | WINTER VIEW
|
SWEET AND FLAWLESS | 2:34.05 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | CHALDEA STAKES | | LEGALLY BLANCA | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 2-s | 7F | STRIKE THE BELL2
|
HAKA3 | 1:21.79 | TURF FIRM |
2009 | LOUISIANA STALLION STAKES | | RED RALLY2 | MERRILL R. SCHERER | 5-f | 7 F | MR WILDLEE
|
HACKBERRY5 | 1:23.87 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | JAMAICA DERBY | | HES REALLY OK | FREDERICK WILLIAMS | 4-f | 2400 MT | BRUCEONTHELOOSE
|
POSEIDON15 | 2:36.80 | 12 RAN |
2009 | DOWAGER STAKES | | BLACK MAMBA2 | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-b | 12 F | WINTER VIEW
|
BALLYNOE2 | 2:37.07 | YIELDING, BY 1½ L. |
2009 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE | | RED RALLY2 | | 5-f | 6 F | DEVILISH DUE
|
HEAVENVILLE | 1:11.30 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | LOUISIANA LEGACY STAKES | | PRODUCTIVE ENVOY | | 1-x | 7F | RED RALLY2
|
MR WILDLEE | 1:26.30 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G) | | RED RALLY2 | MERRILL R. SCHERER | 5-f | 6 F | LOVELY TRIBUTE2
|
HEAVENVILLE | 1:10.28 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, M-6 |
2009 | EBF BRIDGE STAKES | | CHOOSE ME2 | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 1-l | 7,5 F | POLLEN5
|
TOTALLY DEVOTED2 | 1.41.17 | |
2009 | OTORI OPEN | | ROYAL MAKOTOKUN | | 1-d | 1600M | SOUTHERNCROSSRALLY
|
GREAT SAVIOR | 1:40.5 | |
2009 | PRIX FRANCOIS MATHET | | ALLYBAR | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 5-h | 2000 MT | ON EST BIEN
|
FUISSE2 | 2:12.80 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2009 | CLáSICO REAPERTURA HIPODROMO NACIONAL DE MAROñAS | | CALLY FITZ | CRISTIAN ECHENAGUCIA | 3-h | 1000 | STONE3
|
INDOVINAJO | 0:57"38 | |
2008 | BLUE HEN STAKES | | BON JOVI GIRL | TIM RITCHEY | 2-g | 8.5 F | BOLEYN3
|
BOOM TOWN SALLY | 1:46.10 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | MR. PROSPECTOR HANDICAP | G3 | NOONMARK | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 18-a | 6 F | MACH RIDE
|
FINALLYMADEIT | 1:09.72 | SY |
2008 | DIXIE POKER ACE HANDICAP | | WILLIST | KELLY M. BROUSSARD | 4-i | 8 F | HALLWAY
|
WILDRALLY | 1:39.23 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | GRANDE PREMIO HENRIQUE POSSOLO | G1 | RUBIA DEL RIO | ROBERTO MORGADO NETO | 7-f | 1600 MT | REALLY WINNER
|
LA GANADORA2 | 1:34.98 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | MICHAEL PURCELL MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | COOLDINE | W P MULLINS | 6-f | 2M 4F | BALLYCULLEN BOY
|
DEAL MAKER2 | 5m 10.60s | YG. 14R, 11F. 11-1½-25 |
2008 | GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G2 | LA VENDETTA | | 4-c | 2000M | REALLY WINNER
|
RE THONG | 2:06.45 | |
2008 | ELLIER DEVELOPMENTS CHAMPION NOVICE CHASE | G1 | AIR FORCE ONE3 | C J MANN | 11-a | 3M 1F | POMME TIEPY
|
BALLYCULLEN BOY | 6m 16.10s | GD. 5R. 13-7-4 |
2008 | SUMTER STAKES | | IMAWILDANDCRAZYGUY | WILLIAM KAPLAN | 12-b | 8 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
NOTGONAGETEMTODAY | 1:43.99 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | MINT JULEP HANDICAP | G3 | DREAMING OF ANNA | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 2-d | 8.5 F | BALLYMORE LADY
|
KISS WITH A TWIST | 1:42.77 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | DESERT WHEAT2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 19-b | 8F | WILDRALLY
|
NOWANDFOREVERMORE | 1:38.83 | TURF GOOD |
2008 | G.P. ADAYR EIRAS DE ARAUJO | G2 | REALLY WINNER | A C APOLONIO | 13-c | 2000 MT | PRINCESA RAFAELA
|
HILARIS3 | 2:04.56 | TRACK SOFT |
2008 | INSIDE THE BELTWAY STAKES | | BUFFALO MAN2 | | 11 | 6 F | PRINCE WOODMAN
|
RALLYING CRY3 | 1:08.05 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 8.5 F | REHOBOTH2
|
VOORHEES BALLAD | 1:47.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | LANSING STAKES | | EQUALLY GOOD | ROBERT M. GORHAM | 6-d | 6 F | HOT CHILI2
|
DANCE IN THE SEA | 1:13.17 | FAST, INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2008 | BAND IS PASSING | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 8.5F | SOLDIERS DANCER
|
IMAWILDANDCRAZYGUY | 1:45.94 | TRACK GOOD-OFF TURF |
2008 | GRANDE PREMIO ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRA | G1 | REALLY WINNER | | 13-c | 2000M | HILARIS3
|
BLESSED MAID2 | 2:00.26 | |
2008 | TROY STAKES | | FEROCIOUS FIRES | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 2-j | 5.5 F | RALLYING CRY3
|
HOLLYWOOD LEFT | 1:04.23 | TRACK: MUDDY - OFF TURF |
2008 | CARL G. ROSE CLASSIC HANDICAP | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 9 F | DREAM MAESTRO
|
ACTIN GOOD | 1:52.15 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | MIESQUE STAKES | G3 | HABAYA | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 14-e | 8 F | INTERNALLYFLAWLESS
|
ELOQUENTLY4 | 1:37.07 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | FRED W. HOOPER HANDICAP | G3 | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 9 F | DREAM MAESTRO
|
ACTIN GOOD | 1:53.75 | |
2008 | DEVON NATIONAL CHASE | | OBAKI DE GRISSAY | H D DALY | | 30.5 F | BALLYGALLEY BOB
|
THE GANGERMAN | 8:04.00 | GS. 11R, 5F. HD-25-17 |
2008 | ZADRACARTA STAKES | | BECKY SHARP8 | ANDREW SMITH | 4-n | 6 F | ONE ACROSS
|
PROPHETICALLY | 1:08.81 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | MINNESOTA CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | SUDDENLY SILVER | | 10-a | 8.5 F | WALLYS CHOICE
|
ROCK RIDGE ROAD | 1:46.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | IRISH DAY HANDICAP | | ENUMCLAW GIRL | | 25 | 8 F | NATURALLY PERFECT
|
LIGHT UP THE LANE | 1:37.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | WILDRALLY | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 2-c | 8.5 F | DESERT WHEAT2
|
DIGGY FRESH | 1:48.76 | TURF: SOFT |
2008 | CRANBOURNE CUP | | MAJESTICAL4 | | 13-b | 2025M | BARBARICUS
|
CHANTAL SALLY | 2:03.11 | |
2008 | INDIAN MAID HANDICAP | | CIAO6 | FRANK J. KIRBY | 16 | 8.5 F | BALLYMORE LADY
|
DROP A LINE | 1:41.55 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | BROCLESBY STAKES | | SALLYS DILEMMA | BILL TURNER | 4-l | 5 F | DONCASTER ROVER
|
KNAVESMIRE3 | 1:02.66 | |
2008 | GRAND PRIX (KOREA) | G1 | DONGBANUI GANGJA | KIM YANG SUN | 4-n | 2300 MT | BALLY BRAE
|
MYEONGMUN GAMUN | 2:29.30 | |
2008 | BALLYCULLEN STAKES | | HASANKA | JOHN OXX | 8-f | 14 F | HOLD ME LOVE ME
|
BALLYHAUNIS2 | 3.15.45 | |
2008 | GROVER VANDEVENDER MEMORIAL MAIDEN TIMBER | | ROCHESTER3 | SANNA HENDRIKS | 19-b | 24 F | HANKO2
|
FINALLY HOME | 5:53.00 | FM, 9R-4F, M: 14¾-2¼-52¼ |
2008 | CLASICO OSVALDO MARTINEZ | | CALLY FITZ | JORGE DUARTE | 3-h | 1000 MT | ROAD TO SUCCESS3
|
BARBARIAN6 | 0:57.09 | PZO. - 1 CPO. |
2008 | CLASICO JOSE MARTINELLI GOMEZ | | IRON ALLEY | PABLO M. BLANCO | 16-e | 1000 MT | ULTRARREALISTA
|
CALLY FITZ | 0:58.55 | 1 CPO. 3/4 - 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2008 | CLASICO BIZANCIO | | DINHAL | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 6-a | 1200 | EL COMIENZO
|
CALLY FITZ | 1:13"05 | |
2007 | UAE 2000 GUINEAS | G3 | ASIATIC BOY | MICHAEL F. DE KOCK | 4-m | 1600 MT | TRAFFIC GUARD
|
RALLYING CRY3 | 1:36.25 | FAST |
2007 | EBF SUNDERLANDS NH NOVICES HANDICAP HURDLE FINA | G3 | ALBERTAS RUN | JONJO ONEILL | 14-c | 20.5 F | DOUBLE EAGLE6
|
RED SCALLY | 5:02.60 | HY, 16R-15F, M: 4-2-¾ |
2007 | AL BASTIKIYA | | ASIATIC BOY | MIKE DE KOCK | 4-m | 9F | VICTORY TETSUNI
|
RALLYING CRY3 | 1:48.27 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | STC TRISCAY STAKES | | DOUBTING2 | ANTHONY J. CUMMINGS | 9 | 1200 MT | MAGICALLY3
|
SUGARBOMB | 1:09.91 | |
2007 | PONCHE HANDICAP | | WEIGELIA | MICHAEL TROMBETTA | 3-l | 6 F | GOWER2
|
FINALLYMADEIT | 1:11.09 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | FANTASIA STAKES | | AHEAD OF HER TIME | JERRY K. HARDIN | 10-a | 6 F | FINALLY ALONE
|
ANYTHING BUT QUIET | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | VALID VIDEO STAKES | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 6 F | YESBYJIMMINY
|
FROSTY SECRET | 1:10.92 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2007 | CHARLES CHURCH HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | BALLYCASSIDY | P BOWEN | 3-n | 2M 6F 110Y | SCOTS GREY
|
TANGO ROYAL | 5m 33.90s | GF. 9R, 6F. 3½-6-3 |
2007 | GALWAY PLATE | | SIR FREDERICK3 | W. J. (LIAM) BURKE | 1-b | 22 F | BALLYAGRAN2
|
COOL RUNNING4 | 5:31.00 | GY, 22R, 11F, M: 3-4½-8 |
2007 | DUCHESS STAKES | | BEAR NOW | READE BAKER | 21-a | 7 F | SPEAK WISELY
|
LYRICALLY | 1:22.15 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | EILLO STAKES | | YESBYJIMMINY | EDWARD J. PLESA, JR. | 3-m | 6 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
DREAM OF ANGELS | 1:10.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | MAJOR MORAN STAKES | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 6F | DREAM OF ANGELS
|
YES HES THE MAN | 1:10.33 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | KNIGHTS CHOICE STAKES | | NO CONSTRAINTS | TIM MCCANNA | 4-m | 6.5 F | RUSSIAN5
|
SILKY SALLY | 1:17.40 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2007 | G.P. PROTETORA DO TURFE | G3 | REALLY THE FIRST | NEIMAR CANUT | 9-e | 2200 MT | BETTER BE GOOD2
|
NORTHERN KING4 | 2:18.00 | |
2007 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | DANCE TO MY TUNE2 | DAVID COTEY | 4-o | 8.5 F | SERENADING4
|
LYRICALLY | 1:45.71 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | A.L. RED ERWIN STAKES | | WILDRALLY | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 2-c | 8 F (±) | HALLWAY
|
QUITE SULTRY | 1:38.09 | TURF: FIRM; 10R; WON BY 1¾ L. |
2007 | AMBEHAVING STAKES | | ELECTRIFY5 | EDWARD PLESA JR. | 4-r | 8.5 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
POP GOES THE TIGER | 1:46.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | GO TO WILL STAKES | | PARADISE DANCER | KIRK ZIADIE | 19-b | 7 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
STORM IN MAY | 1:23.36 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2007 | FALL CLASSIC DISTAFF STAKES | | SHES ITALIAN | DOUG MACDONALD | 1-n | 8.5F | BANJO BABE
|
SPEEDY GONE SALLY | 1:44.60 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | ONTARIO FASHION STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 6 F | COUNT TO THREE
|
LYRICALLY | 1:08.56 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | JACK DUDLEY SPRINT HANDICAP | | FINALLYMADEIT | JAVIER NEGRETE | 23-b | 6F | STORM IN MAY
|
BLUE PEPSI LODGE | 1:11.08 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | GRANDE PREMIO BENTO GONCALVES | G1 | STARMAN3 | D. GUIGNONI | 8-f | 2400 MT | PT PRINCE
|
REALLY THE FIRST | 2:30.80 | |
2007 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | WILLIST | KELLY M. BROUSSARD | 4-i | 8.5 F | WILDRALLY
|
DESERT WHEAT2 | 1:44.18 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | KENNY NOE JR. HANDICAP | G3 | PARADISE DANCER | KIRK M. ZIADIE | 19-b | 7 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
FINANCE MINISTER3 | 1:23.46 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | KERRY NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE | | PONMEOATH | ERIC MCNAMARA | 22 | 24 F | BALLYCULLEN BOY
|
BALLYAGRAN2 | 5:51.00 | GD, 18R-14F, M: 1-5½-1¾ |
2007 | JUANMO STAKES | | MAGICALLY3 | | 22-c | 1200M | STRAWBERRY MALT
|
RASH PROMISE4 | 1:08.93 | |
2007 | RULING ANGEL STAKES | | SASKAWEA | SID C. ATTARD | 16-h | 6.5 F | MY LIST
|
PROPHETICALLY | 1:15.52 | |
2007 | GRAND PRIX (KOREA) | G1 | BALLY BRAE | HEUNG DAE YU | A4 | 2300 MT | SUBSIDY
|
MYEONGMUN GAMUN | 2:30.30 | |
2007 | WHIPPLETON STAKES | | FINALLYMADEIT | J. NEGRETE | 23-b | 6 F | YESBYJIMMINY
|
HOWS YOUR HALO | 1:09.46 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | G.P. DUQUE DE CAXIAS | G2 | REALLY WINNER | | 13-c | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2006 | HES PREDICTABLE STAKES | | ACTXECUTIVE | PETER MILLER | 9-f | 8 F | STRATEGICALLY
|
PRORUNNER | 1:35.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | EL PASO TIMES HANDICAP | | INNOCENT APPEAL | ROBERT A. CAPPELLUCCI | 9-g | 6.5 F | SHIMMERING SUNSET
|
LEGALLY WILD | 1:17.50 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | ISLAND FASHION STAKES | | WELL HIDDEN2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 9-c | 8 F | VISUAL EFFECT
|
LEGALLY WILD | 1:39.62 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | THE YALLAMBEE CLASSIC | G2 | MAGICALLY3 | M.G. PRICE | 22-c | 1200M | AMYJAYE POWER
|
SWISH TRISH | 1:09.75 | |
2006 | BOSSELMAN/GUS FONNER HANDICAP | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.5 F | MOTION APPROVED
|
STORMY BUSINESS2 | 1:47.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | GREENLANDS STAKES | G3 | MOSS VALE3 | DAVID NICHOLLS | 9-h | 6 F | MOON UNIT
|
MISS SALLY4 | 1:18.3 | |
2006 | SPRINGFIELD STAKES | | TALLY UP | BRIAN A. WILLIAMSON | 2-o | 8 F | BARELY UNION SCALE
|
WILDWOOD HAT TRICK | 1:36.59 | FAST |
2006 | BLAIRS COVE STAKES | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.5F | BASSANT2
|
BLUE DANCER3 | 1:45.05 | TURF FIRM |
2006 | FORWARD PASS STAKES | | OFF DUTY3 | LYNN S. WHITING | 16 | 7 F | TALLY UP
|
HALLOWED FLAG | 1:23.08 | |
2006 | PRINCESS STAKES | | AHEAD OF HER TIME | JERRY HARDIN | 10-a | 6 F | RAMBLIN SALLY
|
MOMS DELIGHT2 | 1:11.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | HIGH ALEXANDER HANDICAP | | TENPOINTFIVE | MICHAEL REAVIS | 16-c | 8.5 F | WIGGINS2
|
TALLY UP | 1:44.82 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | COTSWOLD CHASE | G2 | SEE YOU SOMETIME | JAMES MULLINS | 4-k | 25.5 F | ROYAL AUCLAIR
|
BALLYCASSIDY | 6:38.70 | GD. 5R, 4F. 1¼-DIST-25 |
2006 | SUMMER PLATE | | YES SIR4 | PETER BOWEN | 23 | 22.5 F | BALLYCASSIDY
|
MR FLUFFY | 5:33.00 | GD. 14R, 12F. 6-1¼-NK |
2006 | SAJC REDELVA STAKES | | SWISH TRISH | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 27 | 1100 MT | MAGICALLY3
|
ALLSTAR | 1:03.99 | |
2006 | CANTERBURY BREEDERS STAKES | | BALLYMORE LASS2 | | 4-i | 1400M | KITTY OHARA
|
PINS N NEEDLES3 | 1:21.45 | |
2006 | COTTON FITZSIMMONS MILE HANDICAP | | WESTERN ACT | C. KELLOGG | 21-a | 8 F | STRATEGICALLY
|
MODERN ERA2 | 1:35.14 | RAGING WIND ALSO 3RD. |
2006 | DETONATOR HANDICAP | | DANNY BLUE | | 20-a | 1800 MT | DAKAS GEM
|
KING WALLY2 | 1:49.57 | |
2006 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND NOVICE CHASE | G3 | BALLYAGRAN2 | NOEL MEADE | 3-l | 2 MILES | SOME TIMBERING
|
ROSE N ALICE | 4m 13.20s | SH. 6R. 7-2½-¾ |
2006 | DARK JEWEL CLASSIC | | REALLY FLYING | | 22 | 1400M | ROMARE
|
FRITZS PRINCESS | 1:24.11 | |
2006 | GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC | | HASTA LA CIAO CIAO | | 14-e | 1350M | REALLY FLYING
|
ROMARE | 1:19.47 | |
2006 | GRAND PRIX (KOREA) | G1 | FLYING CAT5 | KIM MYOUNG KUG | 2-m | 2300 MT | BALLY BRAE
|
FLY QUEEN2 | 2:28.70 | |
2006 | KRA CUP CLASSIC | G3 | VALUE PLAY | PARK DAE CHEON | 9-f | 2000M | BALLY BRAE
|
SEUNGYU SINHWA | 2:08.9 | |
2006 | CORK STAKES | | MISS SALLY4 | MICHAEL M. HALFORD | 1-n | 6 F | SENOR BENNY
|
MAJESTIC TIMES2 | 1:16.20 | |
2006 | CRITERIUM POTRANCAS | | SUMMER SECRETS | | 9-e | 1300 MT | KOKO BEACH
|
SALLY ROSE3 | | |
2006 | CLASICO MEXICO (R.O.U.) | | STONE3 | JORGE GUTIERREZ | 15-d | 1100 | DOLAR ROAR
|
CALLY FITZ | 1:06"22 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 1/2 |
2006 | IDAHO CUP DISTAFF DERBY | | REALLY MAGIC | | 16-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
2006 | PARADISE CREEK STAKES (ARLINGTON) | | TALLY UP | BRIAN WILLIAMSON | 2-o | 9 F | LIKE AN EAGLE2
|
CHARLEY TANGO | 1:50.20 | OFF TURF, SLOPPY, BY ½ L. |
2005 | MRC OAKLEIGH PLATE | G1 | FASTNET ROCK2 | P. PERRY | 2-f | 1100M | SEGMENTS
|
LEGALLY BAY | 1:02.58 | |
2005 | JARNI CENA KLISEN | | ECOLOGICALLY RIGHT | | 16-g | 1600M | PEINTURE NAIVE
|
SARA10 | 1:38.29 | 11 - NECK |
2005 | JOHN BULLIT STAKES | | SCOOTER ROACH | DAVID C. KASSEN | 1-c | 8.5 F | DONTBOTHERKNOCKING
|
WALLYS CHOICE | 1:42.52 | TURF: FIRM |
2005 | RENAISSANCE STAKES | G3 | NOELANI2 | JOHN OXX | 8-c | 6 F | BENBAUN
|
MISS SALLY4 | 1:11.70 | |
2005 | ELEVEN NORTH HANDICAP | | TOTALLY PRECIOUS | JAMES P. CONNOR III | 10-c | 6 F | SUMMER STING
|
EASTERN GALE | 1:09.80 | |
2005 | CONCORDE STAKES | G3 | MISS SALLY4 | MICHAEL HALFORD | 1-n | 7.5 F | COMMON WORLD
|
MUSTAMEET | 1:40.40 | |
2005 | EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKES | G3 | MISS SALLY4 | MICHAEL HALFORD | 1-n | 7 F | LOCK AND KEY3
|
ALEXANDER ICEQUEEN | 1:26.20 | |
2005 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | NESSAROSE | GREG TRACY | 9 | 8 F | SPEEDY GONE SALLY
|
KATHERNS CAT | 1:39.80 | WON BY 7½ L. |
2005 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | ECOLOGICALLY RIGHT | | 16-g | 2000M | READY FOR LIFE2
|
KANNA2 | 2:03.11 | LISTED |
2005 | ALBERTA OAKS | | SPEEDY GONE SALLY | ROBERT C KINGSTON | 20-d | 8 F | WILD BENDER
|
TAS FORCE | 1:39.40 | TRACK: FAST, 9/24 |
2005 | MVRC INGLIS MILE | G3 | MATRAS | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 2-b | 1600 MT | HENNESSY WALTZ2
|
BALLYBLEUE | 1:38.63 | |
2005 | SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES | | SUPER ELEGANT | ANTHONY J. VASIL | 13-a | 1100 MT | DILLY DALLY
|
WILDLY4 | 1:05.21 | |
2005 | SUMMER PLATE | | TANGO ROYAL | MARTIN C. PIPE | 11-c | 22.5 F | IMPEK
|
BALLYCASSIDY | 5:30.10 | GD. 16R, 12F. 12-1¼-½ |
2005 | BELMONT PARK CUP | | LADOS | F. KERSLEY | 6-d | 2100M | DUNDALLY
|
UNIVERSAL WARRIOR | 2:10.91 | |
2005 | STRUTT STAKES | | CUNAMULLA LASS | | 18 | 2100M | FUN ALLY
|
OCEANO2 | 2:09.70 | |
2005 | WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | STRATEGICALLY | J. ATKIN | 8-g | 7.5 F | BRAZEN N BOLD
|
COCOA LATTE | 1:29.42 | |
2005 | BLACK MOUNTAIN HANDICAP | | STRATEGICALLY | JERRY ATKIN | 8-g | 8.5 F | LYDIAS LEGACY
|
POINT DUME | 1:42.99 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | QUEEN LIB HANDICAP | | CIGNO DORO | R.J. DURSO | 6-a | 6 F | TOTALLY PRECIOUS
|
PICKIN LAUREL | 1:09 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | KRANJI MILE | G2 | REALLY GOOD3 | DONALD W. BAERTSCHIGER | 2-g | 1600 MT | SPECTRO POWER
|
TERFEL | 1:37.70 | |
2005 | RAFFLES CUP | G1 | BIG EASY | LAURIE K. LAXON | 14-f | 1800 MT | SPECTRO POWER
|
REALLY GOOD3 | 1:50.50 | 15R, BY A HNK |
2005 | CS HAYES MEMORIAL CUP | | RATHER GRAND | | 19-b | 1600M | RALLY13
|
ALMOST NEVER | 1:35.78 | |
2005 | SAJC CLASSIC MILE | | BRINDABELLA3 | | 4-m | 1600M | JURLIQUE
|
RALLY13 | 1:35.62 | |
2005 | MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUP | | GET UP3 | | 15-d | 1600M | DANALAGA
|
RALLY13 | 1:40.85 | CHICKALOO DH 3RD |
2005 | WAGGA GOLD CUP | | NATURAL BLITZ2 | | 8-h | 2000M | MY TALLY
|
XLERATE | 2:02.79 | |
2005 | WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES | | MISS SALLY4 | M. HALFORD | 1-n | 6 F | MAJESTIC TIMES2
|
HARD ROCK CITY2 | 1:16.70 | |
2005 | MINNEAPOLIS STAKES | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL E. BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.32 F | DILIGENT WON
|
WAYZATA BAY | 1:40.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | SWEDE | J. LARRY JONES | 9-f | 6 F | QUEANSCO
|
TALLY HO DIXIE | 1:11.70 | |
2005 | G. P. TURFE GAUCHO | | ORNADO2 | JOSE GULART | 4-m | 0700 MT | CALLY FITZ
|
DONA LOREN | 0:39.10 | BY 2½ L. |
2005 | HANK MILLS SR. HANDICAP | | STRATEGICALLY | JERRY ATKIN | 8-g | 8.5 F | LYDIAS LEGACY
|
POINT DUME | 1:42.99 | |
2005 | THREE-YEAR-OLD FILLY SALES STAKES | | SPEEDY GONE SALLY | ROBERT KINGSTON | 20-d | 8 F | HOWSITGOIN
|
SAUCY CIANO | 1:38.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
2005 | EBF SWEET MIMOSA STAKES | | SHERSHA | S. J. TREACY | 6-d | 6 F | ALEXANDER ICEQUEEN
|
MISS SALLY4 | 1:13.00 | |
2005 | BLAIRS COVE STAKES | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.5 F | NOW PLAYING
|
BASSANT2 | 1:44:14 | TURF: FIRM; 6R; WON BY ½ L. |
2005 | GATE DANCER HANDICAP | | SEPARATO | TIMOTHY RITCHEY | 16 | 9 F | BLUE FINALLY
|
MAJOR MECKE | 1.43. 93 | 6R. M- 1- 3- 3 WINNER FAV. [3-2] |
2005 | BLAZE O’BRIEN STAKES | | CUT OF MUSIC | WILLIAM E. BROWNLEE | 22-b | 8.5 F | STRATEGICALLY
|
HEROS PLEASURE | 1:42.40 | 9 RAN |
2004 | LITTLE SILVER STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-n | 8.5 F | REALLY AMERICAN
|
LEGENDARY JOURNEY | 1:42.27 | OFF TURF, SLPY, M-13½ L |
2004 | FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES | | KATHERNS CAT | READE BAKER | 16-h | 8 F | RUMBEAU RUCKUS
|
SPEEDY GONE SALLY | 1:40.00 | |
2004 | ELEVEN NORTH HANDICAP | | TOTALLY PRECIOUS | JAMES P. CONNOR III | 10-c | 6 F | EASTERN GALE
|
WHOOPS AH DAISY | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | BAYAKOA HANDICAP | G2 | HOLLYWOOD STORY | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 13-c | 8.5 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
A P ADVENTURE | 1:41.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY STAKES | | PAISLEY PARK | JOSEPH PIERCE, JR. | 1-k | 8.32 F | TWIST AND POP
|
TOTALLY PRECIOUS | 1:40.48 | TRACK: GOOD |
2004 | CATS CRADLE HANDICAP | | ROYALLY CHOSEN | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 8-d | 7.5 F | CYBER SLEW
|
TUCKED AWAY | 1:27.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | OKLAHOMA DERBY | G3 | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL E. BIEHLER | 9-f | 9 F | GOLDEN GLEN2
|
CRYPTOGRAPH | 1:50.26 | MY. 34-1 |
2004 | CLEMENT L. HIRSCH HANDICAP | G2 | MISS LOREN | LUIS E. SEGLIN | 12-d | 8.5 F | HOUSE OF FORTUNE
|
ROYALLY CHOSEN | 1:42.93 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL | G3 | CUCA NAIN | | 8-a | 1000M | ACTUALLY3
|
JOLLY7 | | |
2004 | CLASICO OCURRENCIA | G2 | FORTY DORIANA | | 6-a | 1000 MT | JUANITA NAIN
|
ACTUALLY3 | 0:55.58 | |
2004 | MVRC MANIKATO STAKES | G1 | SPARK OF LIFE4 | ALLAN J. DENHAM | 2-e | 1200 MT | YELL2
|
DILLY DALLY | 1:13.36 | |
2004 | MVRC AUSTRALIA STAKES | G1 | REGIMENTAL GAL | S. DWYER | 2-j | 1200M | EGYPTIAN RAINE
|
LEGALLY BAY2 | 1:10.35 | |
2004 | B. THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | ROYALLY CHOSEN | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 8-d | 7 F | SUMMER WIND DANCER
|
TUCKED AWAY | 1:21.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | MRC DODO INTERNET SPRINT | G2 | LILANDO | A. NOBLET | 4-d | 1100M | DILLY DALLY
|
STRIKELINE | 1:04.06 | |
2004 | AJC T.J. SMITH STAKES | G2 | DILLY DALLY | L. MACDONALD | 27 | 1200M | LEGALLY BAY2
|
MISTEGIC | 1:09.95 | |
2004 | STC REISLING STAKES | G2 | ALINGHI | L. FREEDMAN | 19-a | 1200M | CRIMSON REIGN
|
BALLYBLEUE | 1:09.79 | |
2004 | STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | G2 | BALLYBLEUE | A. CUMMINGS | 4-g | 1100M | DANE SHADOW
|
ESTHER14 | 1:04.04 | |
2004 | AJC THE SHORTS | G3 | DANCE THE WAVES | G. BEGG | 20-a | 1100M | SECRET LAND
|
LEGALLY BAY | 1:04.61 | |
2004 | BIRD OF PAY STAKES | | MISS VENTUROUS | | 4-j | 6.5 F | SPEEDY GONE SALLY
|
MONTERO5 | 1:18.60 | |
2004 | BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITY | | NITA CHIQUITA | BRUCE KRAVETS | 7-e | 6 F | WEBERS DRIVE IN
|
RHYTHMICALLY | 1:13.91 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | INDIAN MAID HANDICAP | | BERET3 | BRIAN WILLIAMSON | 4-i | 8.5 F | DELICATESSA
|
GOLDEN TREVALLY | 1:43.44 | |
2004 | MINNESOTA DERBY | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL E. BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.32 F | LT SAMPSON
|
CARL | 1:42.61 | |
2004 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | MISS VENTUROUS | | 4-j | 6 F | SPEEDY GONE SALLY
|
NESSAROSE | 1:12.00 | |
2004 | MINNESOTA CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | WALLYS CHOICE | | 9-f | 8.5 F | ADROITLY SUPERB
|
BLUE DANCER3 | 1:41.74 | |
2004 | U CAN DO IT HANDICAP | | PETRINA ABOVE | F. CARLISI | 9-e | 6.5 F | REALLY ROYAL2
|
FAMILY FAVORITE | 1:19.00 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | STC N.E. MANION CUP | G3 | SATURDAY FEVER | TONY MCEVOY | 9-h | 2400 MT | MAJESTICALLY3
|
RESTLESS11 | 2:31.99 | |
2004 | STURGEON RIVER STAKES | | SPEEDY GONE SALLY | | 20-d | 8 F | R LUCINDA
|
SAUCY CIANO | 1:40.60 | |
2004 | QUEEN LIB HANDICAP | | PICNIC THEME | | 15-a | 8.32 F | TOTALLY PRECIOUS
|
UPHILL SKIER | 1:40.53 | |
2004 | MANATEE STAKES | | MARY MURPHY | JOSEPH WAUNSCH | 1-l | 7 F | REALLY ROYAL2
|
CHERRY TREE HILL | 1:26.64 | MRG:½ X 2¼ 8/1, 25/1, 35/1 [13R AN] TR:SLOP |
2004 | NSW WIDDEN STAKES | | ECONSUL | | 1-s | 1000M | BALLYBLEUE
|
SEGMENTS | 1:01.05 | |
2004 | SERVO COMPUTER SERVICES TROPHY HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | STORMEZ | M C PIPE | 20-c | 3M 3F 110Y | BALLYCASSIDY
|
LORD NOELIE | 7m 2.50s | GD. 11R, 10F. 3-2½-2 |
2004 | SAJC CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | SKY LOVE2 | P. MOODY | 2-g | 1450M | RALLY13
|
FLY FOR ME | 1:26.44 | |
2004 | BUNBURY CUP | G3 | LOAD AND LOCKETT | C. WEBSTER | 21-a | 2200M | KENTIARA
|
DUNDALLY | 2:18.86 | |
2004 | SCHWEPPES 1100 | | DILLY DALLY | | 27 | 1100M | DANCE THE WAVES
|
MORE PERIGNON | 1:04.04 | |
2004 | WATC QUEENS CUP | G3 | DUNDALLY | | 20 | 2400M | IVORY LANE2
|
LADOS | 2:38.61 | |
2004 | HELENA VALE CUP | | DUNDALLY | | 20 | 2200M | ZAHEED
|
SWIFT JEUNE | 2:20.55 | |
2004 | PADDY FITZPATRICK MEMORIAL NOVICE CHASE | G3 | EMOTIONAL MOMENT2 | T J TAAFFE | 1-l | 2M 5F | STASHED-AWAY
|
BALLYAMBER | 5m 52.80s | SF. 6R, 5F. 2½-2-13 |
2004 | SAJC CLASSIC MILE | | RALLY13 | | 4-d | 1600M | OUTBACK LAD
|
LAWSONS STORM | 1:36.32 | PAT GLENNON MEMORIAL MILE |
2004 | SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV. | | R LUCINDA | | A11 | 6.5 F | SAUCY CIANO
|
SPEEDY GONE SALLY | 1:22.00 | |
2004 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCAS | G2 | VERCELLI | ELIO UMPIERREZ | 7-b | 1400 MT | ALLY FITZ
|
GIUMENTA | 1:24"38 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 1/2 |
2004 | TWO-YEAR-OLD FILLY SALE STAKES | | R LUCINDA | | A11 | 6.5 F | SAUCY CIANO
|
SPEEDY GONE SALLY | | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | BET VICTOR HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | STORMEZ | | 20-c | 28F | BALLYCASSIDY
|
LORD NOELIE | | |
2004 | KALOOKAN QUEEN HANDICAP | | EMA BOVARY | LARRY ROTH | 16-c | 6.5 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
SPARKLING AVA | 1:14.80 | NO ROYALLY CHOSEN DQD |
2004 | KRANJI SPRINT | G3 | KRONOS3 | CHARLES LECK TIN HONG | 10-d | 1200M | REALLY GOOD3
|
NORTH FLIGHT3 | 1:10.70 | LGIII |
2004 | WOODLANDS DERBY | | WALLYS CHOICE | MICHAEL BIEHLER | 9-f | 8.5 F | ROAROFVICTORY
|
NICK MISSED | 1:45.60 | OCT 24, FAST, 7 RAN, M: 3.25-NO-NK-HD |
2003 | STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | G2 | HASNA | G. WATERHOUSE | 4-g | 1100M | POLAR SUCCESS
|
LEGALLY BAY | 1:03.96 | |
2003 | AJC SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | G3 | LEGALLY BAY2 | | 1-n | 1200M | HOW FUNNY2
|
BELLA CORONA | 1.10.00 | |
2003 | AEGON TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | FISCALLY SPEAKING | CARL A. NAZGER | 9-e | 5 F | MORLUC
|
TESTIFY | 0:56.01 | NSR |
2003 | DUCHESS STAKES | G3 | FINALLY HERE | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 9-c | 7 F | MISS CRISSY
|
WINTER GARDEN5 | 1:24.15 | TRACK: FAST; WINTER GARDEN DQD FROM 2ND |
2003 | DOWAGER STAKES | | SPICE ISLAND2 | JOHN S. PREGMAN JR. | 1-s | 12 F | OCEAN SILK
|
PEACEFALLY | 2:31.93 | FIRM, BY 6¼ L. |
2003 | MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G2 | DILLY DALLY | L. MACDONALD | 27 | 1200M | BELLA CORONA
|
LEGALLY BAY | 1:10.72 | |
2003 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF H | | WILLA ON THE MOVE2 | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | A1 | 7 F | FINALLY HERE
|
BRONZE ABE | 1:22.73 | TRACK: FAST - NSR - 2, NOSE, 3 |
2003 | NATIONAL JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | G3 | FIGHT FOR ALLY | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 23-b | 9 F | COLONIAL COLONY
|
PARROTT BAY | 1:53.46 | |
2003 | PIEDRA FOUNDATION HANDICAP | | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 8 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
ANGEL GIFT | 1:35.59 | |
2003 | VRC ASCOT VALE STAKES | G2 | SCAREDEE CAT2 | C. BROWN | 5 | 1200M | LAGO DELIGHT
|
DILLY DALLY | 1:08.81 | |
2003 | SILVER SHADOW STAKES | G2 | REGIMENTAL GAL | S. DWYER | 2-j | 1200M | LEGALLY BAY2
|
DORKY2 | 1:12.09 | |
2003 | SMART DEB STAKES | | FINALLY HERE | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 9-c | 6 F | FABULOUS BRUSH
|
FEISTY PRINCESS | 1:10.09 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NECK |
2003 | CALIFORNIA CUP MATRON | | ROYALLY CHOSEN | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 8-d | 8.5 F | BARTOKS BLITHE
|
SUMMER WIND DANCER | 1:42.02 | |
2003 | DRINMORE NOVICE CHASE | G1 | NIL DESPERANDUM5 | FRANCES M. CROWLEY | 2-n | 20 F | CATALPA CARGO
|
BALLYAMBER | 5:07.90 | SF, 10R-7F, M: 14-1-1½ |
2003 | STC FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP | | MAJESTICALLY3 | | 16-b | 2000M | IRISH CRUSADER
|
ARLINGTON ROAD | 2:01.90 | |
2003 | STC LORD MAYORS CUP | | MAJESTICALLY3 | | 16-b | 2400M | SILENT IMPACT
|
TERRIFIC TAURUS | 2:09.83 | |
2003 | STC WINTER CUP | | ROMEO GEORGE | | 1-b | 2400M | PRISCILLA10
|
MAJESTICALLY3 | 2:34.60 | |
2003 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | SILENT IMPACT | | 8-f | 2400 MT | MAJESTICALLY3
|
VIA SINAI | 2:32.92 | |
2003 | STC STAYERS CUP | | LEGAL BRIEF3 | | 22-b | 2400 MT | MAJESTICALLY3
|
IVY LEAGUE3 | 2:32.00 | |
2003 | DR. P. J. MORIARTY NOVICE CHASE | G1 | BARROW DRIVE | ANTHONY MULLINS | 2-b | 21 F | NOMADIC6
|
BALLYAMBER | 5:50.00 | GS, 7R-4F, DIST-NK-3 |
2003 | WORCESTER NOVICES STEEPLE CHASE | G2 | BALLYCASSIDY | P BOWEN | 3-n | 24 F | NATIVE EMPEROR2
|
CELESTIAL GOLD2 | 5:58.60 | GS. 6R, 3F. HD-DIST |
2003 | FELTHAM NOVICES CHASE | G1 | STRONG FLOW | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 16-f | 24 F | BALLYCASSIDY
|
RULE SUPREME | 5:57.00 | GD. 5R, 3F. 8-8 |
2003 | BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES | | LEGALLY BAY2 | J.R. HAWKES | 1-n | 1200M | FREEZE2
|
STICKS N STONES2 | 1:09.90 | |
2003 | NJC NEWCASTLE CUP | G3 | COMFORTS | JOHN R. HAWKES | C2 | 2300 MT | MY TALLY
|
DANEBOROGH | 2:21.58 | |
2003 | GRAFTON CUP | G3 | BELUS3 | R. SMERDON | 2-e | 2400M | MAJESTICALLY3
|
LEGERDEMAIN6 | 2:27.20 | |
2003 | AJC AUSTRALIA DAY CUP | | STOWAY | | 5-d | 2400M | MAJESTICALLY3
|
TERRIFIC TAURUS | 2:29.75 | |
2003 | WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES | | DILLY DALLY | LEON MACDONALD | 27 | 1000 MT | CARLTON SPIRIT
|
ARENA STAR | 1:00.30 | |
2003 | DEVON NATIONAL CHASE | | SPANISH MAIN5 | N A TWISTON-DAVIES | 10-d | 30.5 F | CEDAR GREEN
|
BALLY LIRA | 8:16.00 | SF. 14R, 9F. 1¾-5-8 |
2003 | WAGGA GOLD CUP | | KREISLER MIRAGE | | 18 | 2000M | MAJESTICALLY3
|
JOHNNY REB4 | 2:01.64 | |
2003 | CHARLIE HALL CHASE | G2 | BALLYBOUGH RASHER | | 1-l | 3M 1F | MARLBOROUGH3
|
BARROW DRIVE | 6m 6.10s | |
2003 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | BIEN NICOLE | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 8-d | 8 F | NATURALLY WILD
|
DUE TO WIN AGAIN | 1:34.53 | |
2003 | VRC TLC ELECTRONIC STAKES | | DANABAA | | 42 | 1200M | CROWN PRINCESS6
|
DILLY DALLY | 1:10.08 | |
2003 | VINTAGE CROP STAKES | | HOLY ORDERS | W.P. MULLINS | 8-c | 13 F | CRIMPHILL
|
REALLY3 | 2.59.00 | |
2003 | POSSIBLY PERFECT STAKES | | DELMONICO CAT | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-x | 8.5 F | STORMY SOCIETY
|
PEACEFALLY | 1:46.34 | TURF: FIRM |
2003 | NORGOR DERBY | | LATENITE TRICK | H. ASHFORD, JR. | 2-f | 6 F | REALLY WHO
|
NOVEL T DREAMER | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | JOSEPH BUCKELEW STAKES | | IMPOLITE | LINDA RICE | 18 | 5F | SIX PACK SALLY
|
GLOWING BREEZE | 56. 23 | 9 R. M- 1 3/4- NO- 1 ENTRY FINISHED 1-2 FAVORITE [EVEN MONEY] |
2002 | EL ENCINO STAKES | G2 | AFFLUENT2 | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-g | 8.5 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
SEA REEL | 1:42.60 | |
2002 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | TURTLE BOW | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 16-d | 2000M | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
BEHREYMA | 2:15.20 | |
2002 | PRIX CHLOE | G3 | WALZERKOENIGIN | PETER SCHIERGEN | 21-a | 1800 MT | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
CLEFAIRY | 1:50.20 | |
2002 | PHILADELPHIA PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | TRUE PASSION | DONALD S. REEDER | 1-k | 6 F | LATE CARSON
|
REALLY IRISH | 1:10.72 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | CLASICO DIA DE LA RAZA | G2 | TROPICAL WAY3 | JOSE M. CARO | 9-b | 1300 MT | REALLY FORTUNATE
|
BO PALOMAS | 1:18.66 | |
2002 | LOS NINOS STAKES | | ROLL HENNESSY ROLL | JOHNIE L. JAMISON | 1-c | 6 FURLONGS | STAR STATUS3
|
REALLY WHO | 1:11.60 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2002 | WHIRLAWAY HANDICAP | | VALHOL | DALLAS E. KEEN | 1-c | 8.5 F | PARADE LEADER
|
FIGHT FOR ALLY | 1:42.94 | 6TH MILWAUKEE BREW |
2002 | STC TULLOCH STAKES | G2 | PRINCE OF WAR2 | G. ROGERSON | 8-c | 2000M | VALEDICT
|
MY TALLY | 2:01.97 | |
2002 | BRISTOL NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | BALLYCASSIDY | ALAN KING | 3-n | 26 F | SEE YOU SOMETIME
|
| 6:27.60 | GS, 2R, BY 3½ L. |
2002 | WILLIAM NEVILLE & SONS NOVICE CHASE | G3 | BE MY BELLE | S J TREACY | 9 | 3 MILES | BALLYAMBER
|
NEARLY A MOOSE | 6m 42.40s | HY. 7R, 5F. 2½-3½-DIST |
2002 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | RISK OF THUNDER | ENDA BOLGER | 23 | 31.5 F | BALLYDAY DAZY
|
BROWJOSHY | 8:21.40 | GD. 17R, 10F. NK-25-6 |
2002 | PRIX DE LA COCHERE | | KANE ORE | J.CL. ROUGET | 16-g | 1600M | PRUDENCE ROYALE
|
TOTALLY COSMIC | 141"90 | SAINT CLOUD |
2002 | PRIX DE LA SEINE | | SERISIA | PASCAL BARY | 16-b | 2000 MT | TOTALLY COSMIC
|
BE GLAD | 2:07.70 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2002 | EVENING HERALD CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | SCOTTISH MEMORIES2 | NOEL MEADE | 1-i | 16 F | BALLYHAMPSHIRE BOY
|
ADAMANT APPROACH | 3:50.20 | YG. 8R, 7F. 1½-2-9 |
2001 | OAKLAWN HANDICAP | G1 | TRADITIONALLY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 6-a | 9 F | MR ROSS
|
WOODEN PHONE | 1:48.15 | BY 5¼ L. |
2001 | BISON CITY STAKES | | QUICK BLUE | LINDA L. RICE | 3-g | 8.5 F | POETICALLY
|
PENNY PERFECT | 1:43.73 | |
2001 | LA BREA STAKES | G1 | AFFLUENT2 | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-g | 7 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
LOVE AT NOON | 1:21.29 | |
2001 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES | | POETICALLY | ROGER ATTFIELD | 4-m | 7 F | BEAUTIFUL BELLE
|
NOBLE STRIKE | 1:23.99 | |
2001 | FURL SAIL HANDICAP | | MIMIS TIZZY | HAROLD G. WILLIAMS | 9-f | 8 F | NATURALLY WILD
|
ALPINE AT CLARK | 1:39.70 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK: SLOPPY |
2001 | DUCHESS STAKES | G3 | MEADOW GEM | ROBERT P. TILLER | 4-n | 7 F | GOLD MOVER
|
POETICALLY | 1:22.48 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | ADELAIDE GUINEAS | G3 | SO GORGEOUS2 | | 16-c | 1600 MT | RALLY13
|
DANISH STORM | 1:37.46 | |
2001 | AJC SUMMER CUP | G3 | MAJESTICALLY3 | | 16-b | 2400M | ZAREYEV
|
POWER OF PEGASUS | 2:29.39 | |
2001 | STC CHRISTMAS CUP | | SILENT IMPACT | PHILIP MINTER | 8-f | 2400 MT | MAJESTICALLY3
|
ALTIERO | 2:30.78 | |
2001 | STC W.J. MCKELL QUALITY CUP | | TOUCH THE GROOM | | 14-b | 2400 MT | MAJESTICALLY3
|
RECALL4 | 2:34.32 | |
2001 | STC STAYERS CUP | | MAJESTICALLY3 | | 16-b | 2400 MT | VIVA LA VIE
|
BOWOOD FOREST | 2:31.94 | |
2001 | BOO LA BOO STAKES | | WARRENS WHISTLE | MELVIN F. STUTE | 14-c | 6 F | COMEDY CLASS
|
ROYALLY CHOSEN | 1:10.58 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | PORT ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | BURLEIGH2 | | 2-s | 1800M | DANISH STORM
|
RALLY13 | 1:49.39 | |
2001 | KLAQ HANDICAP | | TERMINATOR WON | T.E. SEDILLO | 9-e | 5.5 F | WILD DAN
|
GEE WALLY | 1:04.71 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKES | | CAROLINE ANN | | 2-g | 8.5 F | BRYNES GIRLS
|
ROYALLY GRACED | 1:47.74 | MY |
2000 | CARTER HANDICAP | G1 | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL E. FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 7 F | WESTERN EXPRESSION
|
AFFIRMED SUCCESS | 1:21.66 | HD 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2000 | BOLD RULER HANDICAP | G3 | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 6 F | KELLY KIP
|
KASHATREYA | 1:08.64 | |
2000 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | DANCETHRUTHEDAWN | MARK R. FROSTAD | 23-b | 8.5 F | POETICALLY
|
LANGANO | 1:44.56 | FAST |
2000 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | POETICALLY | ROGER ATTIFIELD | 4-m | 6 F | MOONLIGHT AFFAIR
|
FORYOUMYLOVE | 1:10.23 | |
2000 | GLORIOUS SONG STAKES | | POETICALLY | ROGER ATTFIELD | 4-m | 7 F | MOONLIGHT AFFAIR
|
TIME TO DECIDE | 1:22.20 | |
2000 | ONTARIO LASSIE STAKES | | POETICALLY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 4-m | 8.5 F | TURNERS HALL
|
BEAUTIFUL BELLE | 1:46.05 | |
2000 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | COLLECT THE CASH | JOSEPH F. ORSENO | 10-a | 9 F | BLUE MOON4
|
THEORETICALLY | 1:47.94 | 3/4,NO 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. 25-1 OVER 25-1. 6TH GAVIOLA 6 RACE WIN STREAK OVER. |
2000 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | G2 | CASH RUN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 13-c | 8.32 F | REGALLY APPEALING
|
SECRET STATUS | 1:40.37 | BY 7 LENGTHS |
2000 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | NO MATTER WHAT | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 17-b | 9 F | THEORETICALLY
|
PREMIERE CREATION | 1:50.02 | 16-1, 15-1 |
2000 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | G2 | INTIDAB | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 1-n | 6 F | BRUTALLY FRANK
|
ORO DE MEXICO | 1:10.22 | |
2000 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | BRUTALLY FRANK | MITCHELL E. FRIEDMAN | 4-e | 7 F | MASTER O FOXHOUNDS
|
WATCHMANS WARNING | 1:20.77 | |
2000 | FORWARD GAL STAKES | G3 | MISS INQUISTIVE | FRANK A. PASSERO, JR. | 4-r | 7 F | SWEPT AWAY2
|
REGALLY APPEALING | 1:22.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | DISTAFF TURF MILE STAKES | G3 | DONT BE SILLY | MERRILL R. SCHERER | 4-r | 8 F | REALLY POLISH
|
PRICEAROSE | 1:34.78 | FIRM - CD DISTAFF TURF MILE |
2000 | PIPPIN STAKES | | REALLY POLISH | JOSEPH PETALINO | 16-g | 8.5 F | POLLYS FLEET
|
DAKE | 1:43.44 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | WINSTAR DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | MUMTAZ3 | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 16-g | 8 F | EVENING PROMISE2
|
REALLY POLISH | 1:37.28 | WINSTAR DISTAFF H. 2000-06 |
2000 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | TIMBIA | VICTOR HANSON | 1-o | 6 F | FANCY INJUN
|
O G SALLY | 1:12.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | SPRUCE FIR HANDICAP | | SILENT SERENADE | C.J. CARLESIMO JR. | 4-j | 1 MILE | SALLY Q
|
FINALLY4 | 1:39.64 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2000 | DEVON MARATHON CHASE | | SUPREME GLORY2 | P G MURPHY | 5-h | 32 F | BALLY LIRA
|
ROSS MINSTER | 8:52.30 | HY. 7R, 6F. 10-19-½ |
2000 | OAKLANDS PLATE | | SPRINGSTEEN2 | | 4-i | 1400M | RALLY13
|
WHITE HART LANE4 | 1:25.17 | |
2000 | BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKES | | IFINEEDYAILLCALLYA | ALAN SOBOL | 2-f | 10 F | HUW
|
FAX A FREDDY | 2:08.20 | TDN |
2000 | MTA STALLION AUCTION LASSIE STAKES | | JUST A BLUMIN DOLL | DOUG OLIVER | 3-d | 5.5 F | O G SALLY
|
FANCY INJUN | 1:06.03 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | TOTESCOOP TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | DIM SUMS | DAVID BARRON | 3-j | 6 F | ZIETUNZEEN
|
WALLY MCARTHUR | 1.13.50 | |
2000 | RUFF/KIRCHBERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | IFINEEDYAILLCALLYA | ALAN SOBOL | 2-f | 10 F | BROTHER DARCY
|
MR BIGGLESWORTH | 2:10.65 | MY |
2000 | DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | | PRESELI | MICHAEL GRASSICK | 4-m | 8 F | STORM DREAM
|
THEORETICALLY | 1:41.60 | |
1999 | GIMCRACK S. | G2 | MULL OF KINTYRE | AIDAN O BRIEN | 21-a | 6 F | MA YORAM
|
BALLY PRIDE | 1:11.51 | |
1999 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | THEORETICALLY | DERMOT K. WELD | 5-h | 7 F | EARLENE
|
ARETHA | 1:33.90 | |
1999 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | G2 | MAGICALMYSTERYCAT | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 13-c | 6 F | CIRCLE OF LIFE
|
REGALLY APPEALING | 1:10.91 | FAST |
1999 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | REGALLY APPEALING | JOHN C. KIMMEL | A1 | 6.5 F | MISS WINESHINE
|
TRUMP MY HEART | 1:16.86 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | CRITERIUM STAKES | | BALLY HO | LUIS OLIVARES | A11 | 5.5 F | SUNNY APPEAL
|
ELLS END | 1:06.24 | |
1999 | KENTUCKY CUP JUVENILE FILLIES | | REGALLY APPEALING | JOHN C. KIMMEL | A1 | 8 F | HUMBLE CLERK
|
ASHER | 1:41.00 | |
1999 | MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | MIZ UNITED STATES | EDWARD J. PLESA, JR. | 14-c | 8.5 F | REGALLY APPEALING
|
PLETTENBERG BAY | 1:45.99 | |
1999 | INDIANA FUTURITY | | FIGHT FOR ALLY | | 23-b | 6 F | JOANIES NO PHONY
|
| | |
1999 | DUTCH DERBY | | TIMMS CASSANDRA | | 16-d | 2400 MT | BALLYKISSANGEL3
|
SEA WINGS3 | 2:30,3 | DIST: 8 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/2 |
1999 | STC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | ALIGN | | 3-b | 1200M | MAJESTICALLY3
|
BLUEGRIT | 1:10.33 | |
1999 | SILKY SULLIVAN HANDICAP | G3 | SUNDAY STROLL | JACK CARAVA | 1-n | 8.5 F | NO CAL BREAD
|
GENERALLY ON | 1:43.53 | M-NO, NO CAL BREAD DQ 1 TO 2 |
1999 | CABALLOS DEL SOL HANDICAP | | G MALLEAH | FRANK F. COVELLO | 4-m | 6 F | REALLY FROSTED
|
THATSUSINTHEOLBEAN | 1:08.60 | |
1999 | EXETER MARATHON CHASE | | KINNAHALLA | G B BALDING | 2-r | 31.5 F | LANCASTRIAN JET
|
BALLY LIRA | 8:38.30 | GS. 8R, 6F. ½-19-DIST |
1999 | BAYAKOA STAKES | | REALLY POLISH | JOSEPH PETALINO | 16-g | 8.5 F | PEPITA RAMOJE
|
RUBY SURPRISE | 1:42.52 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | ROCKINGHAM STAKES | | OUT OF AFRICA | BARRY HILLS | 19-c | 6 F | BALLY PRIDE
|
RUDIK | 1.14.54 | |
1999 | JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES | | REALLY A FIBBER | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 21-a | 5 F | RINGS A CHIME
|
FELICITY ROSE | 0:57.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HANDICAP | | IFINEEDYAILLCALLYA | ALAN SOBOL | 2-f | 8.5 F | BROTHER DARCY
|
WATCH THIS | 1:46.20 | |
1999 | OFFICE QUEEN STAKES | | CONQUESTALITY | GREGORY E. SANDERS | A1 | 8.5 F | SEARCH FOR SALLY
|
CASHS PRIDE | 1:46.73 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1999 | MADISON COUNTY STAKES | | REALLYAROAN | DALE ROMANS | 9-g | 8.5F | BAREFOOT DYANA
|
TRUE LIES | 1.42. 73 | 5R M- 6 3/4- NK- 5 3/4 BAREFOOT DYANA FAV. [2-5] |
1999 | RUFF/KIRCHBERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | IFINEEDYAILLCALLYA | ALAN SOBOL | 2-f | 10 F | DEADLINE DUDE
|
BROTHER DARCY | 2:05.36 | |
1999 | SEFTON NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | KINGS ROAD2 | | 2-n | 24.5 F | BALLYSICYOS
|
SANTABLESS | | |
1998 | SUMMER STAKES | G2 | RIDDELLS CREEK2 | BEVERLY BUCK | 12 | 8 F | CERTAINLY CLASSIC
|
GALLYNS STAR | 1:37.40 | NO 19-1, 33-1. 37-1 |
1998 | CUP AND SAUCER STAKES | | APALACHIAN CHIEF | J. DALTON | 1-l | 8.5 F | PERSONALLYSPEAKING
|
GOLDEN TAI | 1:44.20 | NK |
1998 | GREY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | CERTAINLY CLASSIC | ALEXANDER F. MCPHERSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | VALID N BOLD
|
GALLYNS STAR | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST, 10R, M-2¼-2-6¾ |
1998 | VANDAL STAKES | | CATAHOULA PARISH | JOHN A. ROSS | 1-k | 6 F | PERSONALLYSPEAKING
|
BOUND TO ASTOUND | 1:11.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1998 | KENTUCKY OAKS | G1 | KEEPER HILL | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-a | 9 F | BANSHEE BREEZE
|
REALLY POLISH | 1:52.06 | FAST, 13R, M-NK |
1998 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | REALLY POLISH | JOSEPH PETALINO | 16-g | 8.5 F | BEAT THE PLAY
|
VICTORICA | 1:44.78 | FT, M-NK, NICKEL CLASSIC DQ 2 TO 5, |
1998 | TRANSYLVANIA STAKES | | DOG WATCH | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-d | 8 F | REFORMER RALLY
|
AMERICAN ODYSSEY | 1:34.65 | FM, 10R, M: 3/4 |
1998 | SARANAC STAKES | G3 | CROWD PLEASER | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 1-w | 9.5 F | PARADE GROUND2
|
REFORMER RALLY | 1:53.42 | 7R, M-4, 1 3/4, 3/4 |
1998 | CICERO HANDICAP | | MAJOR DANDY | | A24 | 6 F |
|
BALLYNEETY SAINT | | 2ND: AMBIVALENT FORCE |
1998 | CLARENDON STAKES | | DAYTIME ROBBERY | PATRICK BYRNE | 2-s | 5.5 F | PERSONALLYSPEAKING
|
GOLDEN TAI | 1:06.40 | |
1998 | INGLEWOOD STAKES | | FINALLY2 | | 19 | 1600M | MIDNIGHT BABE
|
LEEZA | 1:39.5 | |
1998 | LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES | | DEBIT MY ACCOUNT | MURRAY W. JOHNSON | 1-p | 8 F | COPPER QUEEN
|
TOTALLY NAUGHTY | 1:38.00 | |
1998 | MINNEAPOLIS HANDICAP | | K Z BAY | ROBERT N. RYNO | 8-k | 8.5 F | SEQUENTIALLY
|
WANDERLING | 1:41.98 | TURF: FIRM |
1998 | ALTHEA STAKES | | EAGLES WINGS2 | KENNY P. SMITH | 14-a | 8 F | REALLY POLISH
|
JUSTENUFFHEART | 1:38.55 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | BALLYGOWAN BEAUTY | MICHAEL HOURIGAN | 19 | 2M 4F | GENEROSA
|
LITE N EASY | 4m 55.20s | YG. 9R. SH-7-8 |
1998 | OREGON DEBUTANTE S. | | MISS BLAZER | DELMAR WEBB | 8-c | 6 F | MILADYS GOLDEN
|
SALLYSAGOODOLGIRL | 1:13.20 | |
1997 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G2 | SHARP CAT | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-k | 9 F | FREEPORT FLIGHT
|
REALLY HAPPY | 1:49.64 | TRACK: FAST - 5R |
1997 | SORORITY STAKES | G3 | UNKY AND ALLY | PETER A. FORTAY | 8-h | 6 F | TIPPERARY MELODY
|
LOVE IN THE HILLS | 1:11.47 | |
1997 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | G3 | REALLY HAPPY | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 3-l | 8.5 F | MAJESTICAL MOMENT
|
CLEVER PILOT | 1:41.85 | |
1997 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G3 | I AINT BLUFFING | RONALD W. ELLIS | 9-f | 7 F | REALLY HAPPY
|
MONTECITO3 | 1:22.77 | |
1997 | PRINCESS STAKES | G2 | FREEPORT FLIGHT | CARLA A. GAINES | 16-d | 8.5 F | REALLY HAPPY
|
DESERT DIGGER | 1:43.99 | BY ½ L. |
1997 | SPARKING LADY CUP | | BUMBUN RALLY | | 1-x | 2000M | AUTO MENDEZ
|
RANVET | 2:11.4 | 1ST DH |
1997 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | FAMOUS DIGGER | BARRY ABRAMS | 12-b | 8 F | COZY BLUES
|
REALLY HAPPY | 1:36.00 | |
1997 | DUNEDIN GUINEAS | | FINALLY2 | | 19 | 1600M | AQUA MEADOW
|
EXPLODING STAR3 | 1:38.45 | |
1997 | MARDI GRAS HANDICAP | | ALWAYS A CLASSIC | MARK R. FROSTAD | 23-b | 7.5 F (±) | AFICIONADO8
|
REALLY RARE | 1:31.40 | |
1997 | CHICAGOLAND HANDICAP | | HUNK OF CLASS | | 14-c | 6 F | BALLYNEETY SAINT
|
LEMON GRASS | | |
1997 | JOSEPH T. GRACE HANDICAP | | SKIP A STREAM | BRENT G. SUMJA | 22-d | 8.5 F | TYPE RYDER
|
REALLY CRAFTY | 1:42.00 | M-2.5, 2 |
1997 | CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | LYKATILL HIL | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 2-n | 9 F | REALLY CRAFTY
|
WINDYS HALO | 1:48.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | DOWAGER STAKES | | SAGAR PRIDE | PATRICK B. BYRNE | 1-w | 12 F | ALMOST SAINTLY
|
SEQUENTIALLY | 2:31.20 | FIRM, BY 3 L. |
1997 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | FINALLY2 | | 19 | 1200M | CONFIDANTE7
|
HI HONEY4 | 1;09.57 | |
1997 | MINNEAPOLIS HANDICAP | | SEQUENTIALLY | RICHARD R. SCHERER | 13-c | 8.5 F | ARGENTI
|
LETOILE JOLIE | 1:42.20 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | BRYAN STATION STAKES | | CUT THE CUTENESS | CARL E. BOWMAN | 1-a | 8 F | DUCK TRAP
|
TOTALLY NAUGHTY | 1:35.60 | MRG: 2 X ½ 17/1, 5/1, 13/1 [6 RAN] TR:FM ROMY 3/10F 5TH |
1997 | PREMIO BIMBI | | SLANEY SQUIRE | G. GOLLEO | 1-g | 1200M | RAMBO RALLY
|
BLU CARILLON | 1.10.90 | |
1997 | CLASICO CORONEL PRINGLES | G2 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT | OLD STAR
|
| | |
1997 | MOONLIGHT JIG STAKES | | SEE YOUR POINT | WILLIAM M. SIRE | 13-c | 9 F | NICE OF YOU
|
SALLYS AFFAIR | 1:50.84 | 8R, M: 2¼-5-NO |
1997 | HOPEMONT STAKES | | REFORMER RALLY | PETER M. VESTAL | 4-f | 8.5 F | HEARTLAND HOPE
|
MAGEST | 1:46.80 | TURF: YIELDING; WON BY 3½ L. |
1997 | PASS THE GLASS HANDICAP | | BOISERIE | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 1-x | 9 F | REALLY CRAFTY
|
TEXAS FLYER | 1:51.28 | 6R, M: 3-NK-1 |
1997 | SAN CARLOS HANDICAP | | REALLY CRAFTY | WILLIAM J. MOREY, JR. | 3-d | 8.5 F | MISTER FIRE EYES
|
TIMELY STITCH2 | 1:42.60 | 5R, M: 1½-½-3½ |
1996 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | HERMANITO | CHRIS CANDIES | 16-a | 8.5 F | REALLY RARE
|
NIJINSKYS GOLD | 1:45.80 | |
1996 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | EL GRAN GRINGO | | 9-h | 1000 MT | EMIGRANT4
|
WALLY3 | | |
1996 | PRIX DES REVES DOR | | SWEETHEART2 | MME. CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 14-c | 1000 MT | RIDE SALLY RIDE2
|
AL DUCK | 0:59.60 | |
1996 | CLASICO CORONEL PRINGLES | G2 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1996 | SUMMIT JUNIOR HURDLE | G2 | SERENUS4 | N. HENDERSON | 5-g | 16.5 F | CIRCUS STAR
|
SALLYS TWINS | 4:05.20 | |
1996 | OKLAHOMA THOROUGHBRED ASSOC. FUTURITY LASSIE STAKES | | CAT KILLER | KENNETH MARSHALL | 8-h | 6F | OUR RAVISHING BABY
|
REALLY ADEAL | 1:12.90 | TRACK FAST |
1996 | HANAFUBUKI SHO | | HINODE MAJORCA | | A39 | 1800M | SHINSEI SALLY
|
AMORINO7 | 2:04.9 | |
1996 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCAS | G1 | CANDY FOSS | JUAN P. MARTINEZ | 11 | 1400 MT | JALLY STAR2
|
NIñA NANTUA | | |
1996 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | CANDY FOSS | JUAN P. MARTINEZ | 11 | 2000M | JALLY STAR2
|
JESSANT2 | 2:06:1/5 | 4ª JANCY |
1996 | CLASICO PIPPERMINT | G2 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | 5 CPS. |
1996 | VALNOR HANDICAP | | MY OWN LOVELY LEE | P. NOEL HICKEY | 14-c | 8 F | DEBIT MY ACCOUNT
|
SEQUENTIALLY | 1:35.08 | 10R, M: 2¼-¾-1¾ |
1996 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | | ITS OVER2 | CHAD J. STEWART | 8-g | 8.5 F | SEQUENTIALLY
|
SUNNY SYRIANNA | 1:43.80 | 6R, M: ½2-1½ |
1996 | CITY OF PHOENIX HANDICAP | | DANCIN AT THE WIRE | LANNY Z. SHARP | 1-n | 6 F | AVENUE SHOPPER
|
DONT DALLY DEAR | 1:08.80 | |
1996 | GROSSE POINTE HANDICAP | | GRAND CIRCUS PARK | MICHAEL VITELLO | 1-l | 6 F | BALLYNEETY SAINT
|
ZIPLOOSE | 1.10. 00 | TRACK-FAST 4TH WIN IN A ROW FINAL STAKES WIN IN A LONG CAREER |
1995 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | FLAGBIRD | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 1-x | 10 F | RUSSIAN SNOWS
|
BALLYKETT NANCY | 2:07.10 | TURF:GOOD, 10R, M: NK-1½-NK |
1995 | BLANDFORD STAKES | G3 | HUMBEL | DERMOT WELD | 13-c | 11 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
IDRIS | 2:25.60 | |
1995 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | TIPICALLY IRISH | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-f | 8.5 F | OCEAN VIEW2
|
GASTRONOMICAL | 1:42.60 | NK. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1995 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | GOLDEN ATTRACTION | | 14-c | 5.5 F | WESTERN DREAMER
|
TIPICALLY IRISH | 1:04.19 | |
1995 | GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE | G1 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1995 | QUEEN STAKES | | LIMANDA | MITCH SHIROTA | 13-e | 6 F | INVESTALOT
|
CONFIDENTIALLY2 | 1:11.40 | |
1995 | KENTUCKY CUP JUVENILE FILLIES | | TIPICALLY IRISH | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-f | 8 F | BIRR
|
SUMMER SQUEEZE | 1:37.80 | |
1995 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES | G1 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1995 | BALLYROAN STAKES | | GOLDEN ORB2 | CHARLES O’BRIEN | 4-n | 12 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
DAMANCHER | 2:31.00 | |
1995 | CLASICO VENEZUELA | G2 | QUEBRAMAR | CARLOS M. ZALBA | 20-d | 1000 MT | WALLY3
|
LAMARINE | | |
1995 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1995 | G.P. ASSOCIACAO BRASILEIRA DE CRIADORES E PROPIETARIOS DO CAVAL | G1 | MAGNUM DO RUN | | 9-g | 1000 MT | FEU ROUGE
|
BALLY KNOCKAN2 | 0.55.4 | |
1995 | CLASICO CORONEL PRINGLES | G2 | WALLY3 | | 14-c | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1995 | DAVY HANDICAP | | RUN JOHNNY | LYNDEN BRANCH | 3-l | 7 F | FAT WALLY
|
BARFRAN | 1:25.00 | TRACK: FAST - 11R. 4-NK-2½ |
1995 | VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 12 F | DOUBLE ON
|
BLUFFING3 | 2:38.30 | |
1995 | OYSTER STAKES | | RUSSIAN SNOWS | JOHN M. OXX | 23 | 12 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
DOUBLE ON | 2:35.60 | |
1995 | JUNIOR CHAMPION (SAGA) | | STEADY HOPE2 | | 2-r | 1750M | MATSUNO COLOR
|
SHINSEI SALLY | 2:00.5 | |
1995 | RELAUNCH HANDICAP | | MR PURPLE | RONALD MCANALLY | 3-d | 8 F |
|
STRONG ALLY | | |
1995 | WILEY POST HANDICAP | | WALLY BADGER | JACK C. VAN BERG | 1-l | 8.32 F | TURNPIKE SLEW
|
PRINCE OF THE MT | 1:42.60 | BY 2½ L. |
1995 | DAHLIA STAKES | | GRACIOUS GRANNY | FRANK SPRINGER | 2-o | 6 F | CONFIDENTIALLY2
|
TASSIE BELLE | 1.10. 60 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
1995 | NO LE HACE STAKES | | FLIGHT RISK | WADE WHITE | 13-c | 6F | BAHA MIRIMBA
|
FAT WALLY | 1.10. 01 | TRACK-FAST |
1994 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | DEL DEYA | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 14-c | 10 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
KAYFA | 2:10.70 | |
1994 | NORFOLK STAKES | G2 | SUPREMO2 | RICHARD W. MULHALL | 4-r | 8.5 F | DESERT MIRAGE3
|
STRONG ALLY | 1:43.48 | NK |
1994 | OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC | | AXLE LODE | TROY SANDERSON | 1-m | 8.5 F | HIGHWAY SEVEN
|
WALLY BADGER | 1.43. 80 | AS OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY CLASSIC |
1994 | ILLINOIS CAVALIER STAKES | | BOOKER | | 9-b | 6.5 F | BALLYNEETY SAINT
|
INCOGNITO | | |
1994 | BALLYCULLEN STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | KARIKATA
|
TEINEIN | 2:06.80 | |
1994 | DEQUETTEVILLE STAKES | | LIVELIHOOD | | 10-c | 1000M | MIGHTY WINGS3
|
WEE SALLY | 1:01.26 | |
1994 | ISI NEWBORN MEMORIAL STAKES | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 6 F | BOLD ANTHONY
|
DAYBREAK EXPRESS3 | 1:10.00 | NK |
1994 | GREAT LAKES HANDICAP | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 8.5 F | REGGIES TIME EX
|
WISDOM SEEKER2 | 1:44.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | DIAMOND STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | ACUMEN3
|
DOUBLE ON | 2:20.40 | |
1994 | TRIGO STAKES | | DOUBLE ON | PATRICK J. FLYNN | 1-w | 10 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
SAIBOT | 2:17.70 | |
1994 | PREMIO ALBERTO ZANOLETTI DI ROZZANO | | TALLY COLD | | 2-s | 1800M | GINEVRA DI CAMELOT
|
| | |
1994 | IRISH OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 11 F | MEMORIES3
|
MAID OF KASHMIR | 2.32.80 | |
1994 | SILVER RACE | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | MANAAFIS
|
ELUSIVE DOMAIN | 2.18.00 | |
1994 | OYSTER STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 12 F | KARIKATA
|
BLAZING SPECTACLE2 | 2:40.00 | |
1994 | SILVER STAKES CURRAGH | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | MANAAFIS
|
ELUSIVE DOMAIN | 2:18.00 | |
1994 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES | G1 | SIDELINA | | 1-c | 2500 MT | SALLY GIRL
|
DICTE | | |
1994 | GATE DANCER HANDICAP-THE WOODLANDS | | WALLY BADGER | JACK VAN BERG | 1-l | 8F | FASTYS HALF
|
TIMELESS DESIGN | 1.37. 60 | TRACK-FAST TIMELESS DESIGN FAV. [4-5] AND HWT. [120] |
1993 | FUTURITY STAKES | G3 | COIS NA TINE | JIM S. BOLGER | 14-c | 8 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
CITY NIGHTS | 1:41.50 | |
1993 | COLIN STAKES | | OMARTIN | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 3-e | 6 F | NICE TO KNOW
|
TACTICALLY SOUND | 1:11.40 | |
1993 | BARBADOS DERBY | | SECRET HABITAT | WILLIAM C. MARSHALL | 2-u | 1800 MT | WALLY JOE
|
GUEST OF HONOUR5 | 1:54.00 | DH FOR 3RD WITH THE CANDY MAN |
1993 | BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES | G1 | SECRET HABITAT | WILLIAM C. MARSHALL | 2-u | 7.8 F | GUEST OF HONOUR2
|
WALLY JOE | 1:37.20 | |
1993 | GP PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICA | G1 | SUSPICIOUS MIND | JOAO L. MACIEL | 8-f | 1600 MT | SECRET HUNTER
|
REALLY WELLCOME | 1:35.40 | |
1993 | AOBA SHO | | STAGE CHAMP | SUSUMU YANO | 1-x | 2400M | RALLY CAP
|
ROYCE AND ROYCE | 2:27.7 | |
1993 | ROBERTO STAKES | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 8.5 F | GUILTY FEET
|
J J HONEY | 1:44.06 | BY 7 LENGTHS. 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1993 | CURRAGH CUP | | VINTAGE CROP | DERMOT WELD | 14-c | 14 F | BALLYKETT LADY
|
GARABAGH | 3:04.90 | |
1993 | CANADIAN MATURITY STAKES | | CLASSIC REIGN | JAMES E. DAY | 23-b | 10 F | BLITZER
|
BALLY VAUGHN | 2:00.20 | NSR |
1993 | HANSHIN SHOGAI STAKES(AUTUMN) | | GOLD STREET2 | | 3-n | 3150 MT | BALLYMOSS SKY
|
YAMANO ZIPANGU | 3:29.40 | 8 OF 9 STARTERS FINISHED;YAMANO ZIPANGU DQFD TO 3RD(FINISHED 1ST) |
1993 | EYE LINER STAKES | | PETERSFIELD LAD | | 24 | 1200M | MUSIC SWITCH
|
SOCIALLY EXCITED | 1:09.30 | |
1993 | BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKES | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 10 F | COZZEMIGHT
|
TIS ANDYS TURN | 2:03.60 | 3/5 OFF TR. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. TRAINER 1-3. TDN |
1993 | VIRGINIA GOLD CUP | | KUUJJUAQ | | 1-w | 4 MILES | NO TRISKADEKAFOBIA
|
BALLYBRANOGUE | 8:38.60 | |
1993 | GOLDEN STAKES | | SOCIALLY EXCITED | | 7-b | 1200M | COUGLAN
|
SARDANA4 | 1:10.10 | |
1993 | OHIO HARVEST STAKES | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 9 F | COZZEMIGHT
|
TIS ANDYS TURN | 1:51.35 | BY 4¾ L., TRAINER 1-3 |
1993 | FOREST CITY H. | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 8.5 F | ERLANDS POINT
|
REGGIES TIME EX | 1:45.17 | |
1993 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HANDICAP | | DASHING DEVIL | BERNARD S. FLINT | 14-a | 8.5 F | NUMERICALLY
|
REGGIES TIME EX | 1:43.80 | WON BY A NOSE |
1993 | OCOTILLO HANDICAP | | POWER CONNECTION | J. ROBERTS, SR. | 1-a | 7 F | CALL ME CAT
|
NATURALLY FEARLESS | 1:23.00 | TRACK: FAST - 11R. 5¾-2-2 |
1993 | LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES | | SHAIYBARA | JOHN OXX | 6-d | 14 F | BALLYKETT LADY
|
JUDICIAL FIELD | 2.56.90 | |
1993 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES | G1 | SALLY GIRL | | 13-c | 2500 MT | EVIDENCIA5
|
REACIA2 | | |
1993 | BUDWEISER STAKES | | MARKED TREE | THOMAS K. BOHANNAN | 4-m | 7 F | TALL BOY5
|
WALLY BADGER | 1:23.80 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS |
1993 | OKLAHOMA RUN DERBY | | BROTHER BROWN | RONALD O. GOODRIDGE | 13-c | 8.5 F | WALLY BADGER
|
ANNS EL BEE ARE | 1:45.00 | |
1993 | BALLYCULLEN STAKES | | PRE-EMINENT | DERMOT WELD | 7-a | 9 F | BALLYKETT PRINCE
|
TARAKANA | 1:58.10 | |
1993 | VACAVILLE HANDICAP | | MANDY MACK | FORDELL FIERCE | 4-r | 6 F | CONS BON BON
|
TALLY HO EXPRESS | 1.10. 40 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [8-5] |
1993 | G.P. HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO LARA | | FALSCH | | 22-d | 1600 MT | REALLY WELLCOME
|
LIZT | | |
1992 | A PHENOMENON HANDICAP | | FOR REALLY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 2-n | 6 F | BURN FAIR
|
DRUMMOND LANE | 1:08.60 | |
1992 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | BALLY VAUGHN | DAVID GUITARD | 4-r | 10 F | CLASSIC REIGN
|
STARRY VAL | 2:05.60 | |
1992 | BELLE MAHONE STAKES | | PLATINUM PAWS | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | A1 | 9 F | A GAL FOR GORDO
|
BALLY VAUGHN | 1:53.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | INAUGURAL STAKES | | VIRGIL CAIN | DANIEL C. HURTAK | 8-f | 7 F | NUMERICALLY
|
AARONS CLASSI BOY | 1:24.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | JUVENILE STAKES | | NUMERICALLY | ANGEL HYLAND | 8-c | 8.5 F | DASHING DEVIL
|
REASON TO DANCE4 | 1:48.00 | 4TH WIN OF FIRST 5 STARTS |
1992 | HOOVER STAKES | | COAX BILL | ARTHUR J. ZEIS | 13-c | 6 F | NUMERICALLY
|
PARTY NATIVE | 1:12.00 | BY 6 L. |
1992 | OHIO FRESHMAN STAKES | | COAX BILL | ARTHUR ZEIS | 13-c | 8.5 F | NUMERICALLY
|
ST CROIX RAY | 1:48.20 | SY AT THISTLEDOWN |
1992 | QTC J. F. MEYNINK STAKES | | FAST TALKER3 | | 7-d | 1000 MT | WHAT HABILITAS
|
SOCIALLY EXCITED | 0:58.20 | |
1992 | REDWOOD EMPIRE STAKES | | COURT COMMANDER | LORENZO A. MARTINEZ | A11 | 5.5 F | REALLY ROANY
|
DALES BEST | 1:04.44 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | MORAGA STAKES | | SUNDAY SALLY | JAMES MCCUTCHEON | A1 | 5.5 F | MEDICI BELLS
|
VALID VICTRESS | 1:03.16 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | IOWA CRADLE STAKES | | BAY CRUISER | SUZANNE G. EVANS | 5-j | 6 F | JACKS SNEAKERS
|
WALLYS UP | 1:15.07 | FAST, 7R, BY A HD |
1992 | ALYDAR STAKES | | DIABLO | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 2-b | 6 F | FOR REALLY
|
BURN FAIR | 1:08.90 | NK,NK |
1991 | NORSK KRITERIUM | | CASINO PLAYER | K. ENGAN | 2-d | 1350 MT | FACTUALLY
|
SAUCY GIRL | 1:25.10 | |
1991 | BOOJUM HANDICAP | G3 | SENOR SPEEDY | ALFREDO L. CALLEJAS | 1-k | 6 F | DIABLO
|
FOR REALLY | 1:09.44 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | ROSEBEN HANDICAP | G3 | FOR REALLY | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | 2-n | 6 F | MR NASTY
|
HADIF | 1:08.20 | ESR |
1991 | RENAISSANCE STAKES | | BALLYLOOP | JIM BOLGER | 10-c | 7 F | MISTY VALLEY
|
PRE-EMINENT | 1.22.80 | |
1991 | IVY STAKES | | BOULABALLY | MARK REID | 1-x | 8.5F | ARMED FOR PEACE
|
DINO MIKE | 1.45. 30 | TRACK-MUDDY 7 R. M- 4- 11- HD WINNER FAV. [3-5] |
1991 | HEART OF AMERICA HANDICAP | | BIG WALLY | THOMAS PRYOR | 14-e | 8.5F | SPANISH DEVIL
|
SHECKYDAR | 1.44. 10 | 11 R. M- 3 3/4- HD- 3 SPANISH DEVIL FAV. [5-2] SHECKYDAR HWT. [121] |
1991 | LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP | | ART COLLEGE | FORDELL FIERCE | 9-c | 8.5 F | CLASSY VIGORA
|
SENTIMENTALLY | 1.42. 10 | 8 R. M- HD- 3 1/2- HD WINNER FAV. [2-1] AND HWT. [120] |
1991 | NMR HALL OF FAME S. | | SABINA | DAVID DONK | 4-m | 9.5F | CAZZY B
|
BALLYKELLY2 | 1:54.76 | HD CAREER FINALE |
1991 | PLAZA HANDICAP | | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6 F | SPARKLE AND SPICE
|
YOUREALLYGOTME2 | 1.12. 50 | TRACK-GOOD |
1991 | PLAYFAIR DEBUTANTE HANDICAP | | ON BOARD | SYDNEE PIMPERTON | 22-b | 8F | SEA ALLY SUE
|
GUM WRITER | 1.13. 30 | TRACK-FAST |
1991 | IKARUGA STAKES | | BALLYMOSSSKY | | 10-c | 1600M |
|
| | |
1990 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | SALLY ROUS | GEOFFREY C. WRAGG | 7-a | 7 F | ANSHAN
|
RAMI | 1:25.42 | |
1990 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | REALLY QUICK | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 8-h | 6 F | DEVILISH TOUCH
|
FERBERS FOLLIES | 1:11.40 | |
1990 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | SALLY ROUS | GEOFFREY C. WRAGG | 7-a | 7 F | BOLD RUSSIAN
|
QUI DANZIG | 1:27.16 | |
1990 | AJC OAKS | G1 | DOMINO2 | | 2-b | 2400 MT | SUNSHINE SALLY2
|
KENSINGTON GARDENS | 2:37.00 | |
1990 | FLOWER CUP | G3 | YUKINO SUNRISE | YASUHIRO SUZUKI | 16-b | 1800 MT | YAMATAKE SALLY
|
MEJIRO MADONNA | 1:50.10 | FIRM |
1990 | AQUEDUCT BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | FIRE THE GROOM | LUCA M. CUMANI | 3-d | 8 F | SALLY ROUS
|
CHRISTIECAT | 1:35.20 | |
1990 | CITATION HANDICAP | G2 | COLWAY RALLY | JULIO CANANI | 19 | 9 F | EXCLUSIVE PARTNER
|
THE MEDIC | 1:47.80 | |
1990 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | SPINNAKERS FLYING | JAMES E. DAY | A4 | 10 F | BALLYKELLY2
|
ONE MORE BREEZE | 2:02.80 | |
1990 | FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | CARSON CITY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-r | 6 F | SEWICKLEY
|
FOR REALLY | 1:09.80 | |
1990 | BAY SHORE STAKES | G2 | RICHARD R | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 1-n | 7 F | FOR REALLY
|
CIELO | 1:22.80 | NO |
1990 | BEST TURN STAKES | G3 | FOR REALLY | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | 2-n | 6 F | ETERNAL FLIGHT
|
DANGEROUS DAWN | 1:10.60 | |
1990 | SAN MARCOS HANDICAP | G3 | PUTTING | JULIO C. CANANI | 8-f | 10 F | COLWAY RALLY
|
LIVE THE DREAM | 1:58.20 | |
1990 | STC CHRISTMAS CUP | | HIGH SPI | | 5-e | 1900M | PLUME DOR VEILLE
|
SUNSHINE SALLY2 | 2:27.49 | |
1990 | FINGER LAKES BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | SAFELY KEPT | ALAN E. GOLDBERG | 4-m | 6 F | NORTHERN CRUSH
|
FOR REALLY | 1:09.80 | |
1990 | GRADUATION STAKES | | RALLY RUN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-d | 6 F | GOT TO FLY
|
NATIVE CARR | 1:09.60 | |
1990 | SAN FRANCISCO MILE STAKES | G3 | COLWAY RALLY | JULIO C. CANANI | 19 | 8 F | RIVER MASTER
|
LAY DOWN | 1:35.80 | |
1990 | PARK STAKES | G3 | GREEN LINE EXPRESS | MOHAMMED MOUBARAK | 8-h | 7 F | SALLY ROUS
|
CALL TO ARMS | 1.25.69 | |
1990 | OAK TREE STAKES | | ALIDIVA | HENRY CECIL | 9-f | 7 F | FILIA ARDROSS
|
SALLY ROUS | 1.25.60 | |
1990 | JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE | | GREY DANUBE2 | J E MULHERN | 2-a | 2 MILES | BALLY RUE
|
NEW MILL HOUSE | 3m 57.80s | HY. 10R. SH-6-HD |
1990 | SWIFT STAKES | | STALKER2 | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 13-c | 6 F | FOR REALLY
|
RICHARD R | 1:10.60 | |
1990 | TURF PARADISE DERBY | | AXE AGE | DOUG OLIVER | 11-f | 8.5 F | EMPHATICALLY
|
FANTASTIC CAMBRO | 1:42.60 | |
1990 | RAMPART STAKES | | LOVIN SLEW | LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III | 4-m | 8.5 F | ROBERTS REVENGE
|
RALLYWITHCLASS2 | 1:43.60 | HAND-TIMED |
1990 | BLOOMFIELD COLLEGE STAKES | | DEVILISH TOUCH | CARLOS A GARCIA | 12-c | 6F |
|
REALLY QUICK | | |
1989 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | LLYN GWYNANT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 3-o | 8 F | UPWARD TREND
|
COLWAY RALLY | 1:34.30 | |
1989 | TV TOKYO SHO SANSAI HIMBA STAKES | G3 | YAMATAKE SALLY | | 1-n | 1600M | TAKARA SMILE
|
FEATHER MY HAT | 1.35.5 | |
1989 | SANFORD STAKES | G2 | BITE THE BULLET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 3-l | 6 F | GRAF
|
FOR REALLY | 1:09.80 | |
1989 | BAY MEADOWS HANDICAP | G2 | TEN KEYS | MICHAEL V. PINO | 9-f | 9 F (±) | COLWAY RALLY
|
NEDIYM | 1:46.60 | |
1989 | PREDOMINATE STAKES | | WARRSHAN | MICHAL R. STOUTE | 1-x | 10 F | GREENWICH PAPILLON
|
REALLY BRILLIANT | 2:06.95 | |
1989 | OSTERMANN-POKAL | G3 | ALKALDE | PETER LAUTNER | 7 | 1600 MT | ANNABELLE
|
COLWAY RALLY | 1:38.10 | |
1989 | BAYOU HANDICAP | | HOW I WISH | JOSEPH E. BROUSSARD | A13 | 9 F | FACTUALLY3
|
PROFIT ISLAND | 1:52.00 | |
1989 | STC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | SUNSHINE SALLY2 | | 13-a | 1200M | FICKLE HOSTESS
|
TRISTANAGH | 1:12.9 | |
1989 | DISPLAY HANDICAP | G3 | PASSING SHIPS | ROBERT P. KLESARIS | 12-c | 18 F | HIGH POLICY2
|
BALLY BLUE | 3:55.60 | GD 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1989 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | JAMIE BOY2 | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 1-n | 6 F | RALLYWITHCLASS2
|
GRAM | 1:11.20 | |
1989 | MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL | | BALLYBRANOGUE | | 3-i | 26 F |
|
| | |
1989 | QUADRATIC STAKES | | RICHARD R | PATRICK B ENRIGHT | 1-n | 6F | FOR REALLY
|
DR BOBBY A | 1:12 | |
1989 | CARRY BACK HANDICAP | | ALDENS ACE | | 1-j | 8 F | PHANTOM JET
|
SOCIALLY INFORMED | 1:37.00 | |
1989 | ALVIN YINGER MEMORIAL STAKES | | TUMBLIN LOVE | WILLIAM NORIEGA | 9-f | 1M 70Y | NAILS MCNALLY
|
MALONEY3 | 1:40.40 | 3 AND UP |
1989 | OKLAHOMA STALLION STAKES (C/G) | | BENS LUNCH | | 4-e | 8 F |
|
BALLYCARO | | |
1989 | RACING POST CHASE | G3 | BONANZA BOY | | 9 | 24 F | GAINSAY2
|
BALLYHANE | | |
1988 | PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP | | VON CSADEK | | 2-n | 32 F | UNCLE MERLIN
|
BALLYBRANOGUE | 8:03.00 | OVER 20 WOOD |
1988 | JOHN D. HERTZ HANDICAP | | ROCKABY GALLY | | 2-n | 9 F | BILLY G2
|
KYTELL | 1:51.80 | |
1988 | JOE NAMATH HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | SHAUGHNESSY ROAD | CARL A. NAFZGER | 9-f | 8 F (±) | RALLY FOR JUSTICE
|
FIELDY | 1:36.00 | |
1988 | ROCHESTOWN STAKES | | WONDERLOAF | C. COLLINS | 4-i | 7 F | BOTERO
|
BALLY RUE | 1.30.20 | |
1988 | TUSCARORA HANDICAP | | SALLY SAYS SO | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-m | 8.5 F | GREAT ESCAPE
|
FANCY PAN | 1:46.20 | WON BY 1 L. - 17TH RUNNING |
1988 | DELRAY HANDICAP | | FINALLY CLASS | | 3-m | 9 F |
|
| | |
1988 | HERITAGE STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F |
|
ROCKABY GALLY | | |
1987 | FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE | G2 | FLOYD | D R C ELSWORTH | 16-g | 16.5 F | BALLYDURROW
|
SHELBOURNE | 4:08.50 | G2. GS. 7R. 8-4-5 |
1987 | PRIX LA MOSKOWA | | CYBORG | GERARD COLLET | 8-c | 3000 MT | BALLY DUKE
|
FAIROLAN | | CHANTILLY |
1987 | BAL HARBOUR STAKES | | BURNING ISSUE | PHILIP A. GLEAVES | 10-c | 8.5 F | RALLY FOR JUSTICE
|
DEAR DALILA | 1:44.00 | |
1987 | MIAMI BEACH STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F. |
|
RIDE SALLY | | |
1987 | NATIONAL HUNT CHASE CHALLENGE CUP | | MIGHTY MARK | F T WALTON | 1-s | 4 MILES | OYDE HILLS
|
BALLYMULLISH | 8:37.30 | GD, 30R, 10F (6F,8P,4U,2B), 8-1 |
1986 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | G2 | MEJIRO RAMONU | | 9-f | 1400M | CHUO SALLY
|
POT TESCO LADY | 1:23.9 | |
1986 | HEMPSTEAD HANDICAP | G1 | ENDEAR | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 3-o | 9 F | LADYS SECRET
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:48.60 | TRACK: MUDDY; WON BY 6 L. |
1986 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | RIDE SALLY | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 12-c | 9 F | SQUAN SONG
|
LEECOO | 1:49.20 | 6TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1986 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | RIDE SALLY | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 12-c | 7 F | WILLOWY MOOD
|
CLOCKS SECRET | 1:21.60 | ESR BY 14 LENGTHS. 3RD OF 6 STRAIGHT WINS. |
1986 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 8.5 F | ENDEAR
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:41.80 | |
1986 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | | RIDE SALLY | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 12-c | 8.32 F | LADY ON ICE
|
NATANIA | 1:42.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | FLEET TREAT STAKES | | WITCHERY7 | TED WEST, SR. | 31 | 7 F | RARE STARLET
|
SYMBOLICALLY | 1:22.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1986 | ARKLE CHALLENGE TROPHY CHASE | G1 | OREGON TRAIL2 | SIMON CHRISTIAN | 3-o | 2 MILES | CHARCOAL WALLY
|
DESERT ORCHID | | |
1986 | C.T.B.A. MARIAN STAKES | | PROPER MARY | DONALD D. WARREN | 1-g | 8.5 F | SYMBOLICALLY
|
SILENT ARRIVAL | 1:43.40 | |
1986 | SWEETEST CHANT STAKES | | NATANIA | WILLIAM P. CURTIS | 2-n | 8.5 F | UMBRELLA RIG
|
REALLY FLASHY | 1:45.60 | ON DIRT |
1985 | YORKSHIRE OAKS | G1 | SALLY BROWN | MICHAEL STOUTE | 5-h | 12 F | KILINISKI
|
HELEN STREET | 2:37.24 | |
1985 | RIBBLESDALE STAKES | G2 | SALLY BROWN | MICHAEL STOUTE | 5-h | 12 F | GRAECIA MAGNA
|
GOODY BLAKE | 2.31.40 | |
1985 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | ASAKUSA SCALE | | 3-l | 2000M | SHADAI HAMANASU
|
SALLY CROWN | 2.00.8 | |
1985 | PRIORESS STAKES | G3 | CLOCKS SECRET | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 5-i | 6 F | LADYS SECRET
|
RIDE SALLY | 1:10.00 | |
1985 | SAN VICENTE STAKES | G2 | THE ROGERS FOUR | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 4-e | 7 F | TEDDY NATURALLY
|
MICHADILLA | 1:22.80 | |
1985 | ANOAKIA STAKES | G3 | REALLY FANCY | LOUIS R. CARNO | 3-n | 7 F | TOMBOY BLUES
|
VIRGINIA COLONY | 1:25.00 | |
1985 | SAN MIGUEL STAKES | | TEDDY NATURALLY | TED WEST | 22-d | 6 F | IMAGE OF GREATNESS
|
METRONOMIC | 1:08.80 | RUN IN JAN. & DEC. |
1985 | VIRGINIA HANDICAP | | BIRDIE BELLE | LEO SIERRA | 2-h | 7 F | GYPSY PRAYER
|
REALLY FLASHY | 1:24.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY CAREER FINALE WINNER |
1985 | BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES | G3 | MAHALIA2 | WALTER L. EDWARDS | 4-r | 8 F | SALLY SHARK
|
TROPS GAL | 1:40.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | IPSWICH CUP | | BALLYMANS BOY | | C25 | 2100M |
|
| | |
1985 | HYDE PARK HANDICAP | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 8 F | SALLY THE SHIEK
|
FLIPS PLEASURE | 1:37.80 | BY 4 L. |
1985 | WALDEN STAKES | | MIRACLE WOOD | A. FERRIS ALLEN III | 1-p | 6 F | HAPPY HAWIAN
|
BALLYDUGGAN | 1:11.20 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1985 | BET VICTOR HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | KUMBI | | 2-n | 28F |
|
BALLYMILAN2 | | |
1984 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | G1 | BARA LASS | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 7 F | HOLIDAY DANCER
|
BALLY KNOCKAN | 1:22.00 | |
1984 | HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKES | | FIRST NORMAN | ALBERT S. BARRERA | 4-e | 7 F | TEDDY NATURALLY
|
DANS DIABLO | 1:22.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | | BARA LASS | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 6 F | CHAMPAGNE ISLE
|
BALLY KNOCKAN | 1:09.40 | |
1984 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | HOT ALLY | | 2-b | 2400 MT | PENINSULA10
|
OUR YEAR3 | 2:32.90 | |
1984 | MIAMI BEACH HANDICAP | | I REALLY WILL | FRANK GOMEZ | 13-c | 6 F | MO EXCEPTION
|
EL KAISER | 1:12.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. 7TH ENTROPY. RUN AS MIAMI BEACH H 1984-1993 |
1984 | MOUNT VERNON STAKES | | MISS AUDIMAR | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 19-b | 10 F | DANGER ZONE
|
SALLY THE SHIEK | 2:02.40 | BY 4 L. |
1984 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATA | G2 | EMACIA | | 9-g | 1600 MT | FRAU ROMINA
|
LA WALLY2 | | |
1984 | BROADWAY HANDICAP | | SOFT MORNING | PETER FERRIOLA | 5-i | 8.32 F | NANY
|
SALLY THE SHIEK | 1:45.40 | BY A HD |
1984 | LA HABRA STAKES | | COSTLY ARRAY | JERRY M. FANNING | 1-h | 6.5 F (ABT) | DANZADAR
|
IM REALLY SMOKIN | 1:16.40 | |
1984 | ARBORETUM STAKES | | NATURAL SUMMIT | BRIAN MAYBERRY | 13-c | 8.5F | IM REALLY SMOKIN
|
| | |
1984 | CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP | | BALLY KNOCKAN | RONALD L MCANALLY | 22-d | 6 F |
|
IM PRESTIGIOUS | | CAREER FINALE WINNER |
1984 | H P B A INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | MYTHICALLY | LEONARD SHOEMAKER | 12-c | 8.5F | UNCLE BARRYDOWN
|
ALGARDI | | |
1984 | FLEET NASRULLAH S. | | TEDDY NATURALLY | TED WEST | 22-d | 6F | CALESTOGA
|
| 1:09.80 | 3RD PRO BOWLER. BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD. |
1984 | LUCY STAKES | | REALLY SMILING | LUCINDA ALLARD | 2-o | 6F |
|
HASTY CONNECTION | | |
1983 | DIXIE MISS STAKES | | BIG DREAMS | | 13 | 6 F | LT PEARLE
|
SALLY STRIDE | | |
1983 | STC WINTER CUP | | OH REALLY3 | | 27 | 2400 MT | ROUND TRIPPER
|
PENINSULA10 | 2:33.60 | |
1983 | PAN ZARETA HANDICAP | | MONIQUE RENE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | A1 | 6 F | MICKEYS ECHO
|
REALLY ROYAL | 1:11.60 | |
1983 | MARDI GRAS HANDICAP | | AMINAUN | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 9 | 6 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
MICKEYS ECHO | 1:11.20 | |
1983 | THELMA STAKES | | DUPED | DONALD R. WINFREE | 9-e | 6 F | SHAMIVOR
|
SALLY STRIDE | 1:12.20 | |
1983 | GRADUATION STAKES | | BENJI KING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-c | 6 F | VENCIMIENTO
|
NATURALLY R RS | 1:11.60 | |
1983 | RICHMOND HANDICAP | | PASS OF GOLD | | 13-c | 6 F | ROYAL DONNA
|
BALLY KNOCKAN | | CAREER FINALE WINNER |
1983 | EMERALD DOWNS DERBY | G3 | RED BARON RETURNS | KAY VAUGHAN | 4-r | 9.5 F | PRAIRIE BREAKER
|
MYTHICALLY | 1:57.60 | |
1983 | SPOKANE HANDICAP | | PRAIRIE BREAKER | | 9-h | 8.5 F | MYTHICALLY
|
| | |
1983 | SUTTER HANDICAP | | BRIAN KE | | 2-j | 8.5 F | MYTHICALLY
|
| 1:45.00 | 3RD: SPORTING BLOOD |
1983 | HAPPY NEW YEAR INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | HALLOWED ENVOY | CHARLES J JENDA | 2-u | 8.5F | TALLY HO THE FOX
|
PLEASANT POWER2 | | |
1983 | DADDYS DATSUN INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | A KISS FOR LUCK | JERRY M FANNING | 3-d | 8.5 F | BALLY KNOCKAN
|
| | |
1982 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | MISS BELL P R | JOSE REYES | 13-c | 1,400 M | PERLA ANTILLANA
|
SPECIALLY FOR U | 1:24:3 | |
1982 | CLASSICO HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA | | LILIALLY | J.L.PEDROSA | 3-c | 1000M | CHAMPION CHIEF
|
TAJ6 | 59"8 | |
1982 | BEWITCH STAKES | G3 | EXPRESSIVE DANCE | BERTRAM R. FIRESTONE | 10-a | 8.5 F | MEAN MARTHA
|
REALLY ROYAL | 1:43.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1982 | ESSEX HANDICAP | | PLAZA STAR | RONALD OCHS | 1-a | 8.32 F | VODIKA COLLINS
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:42.80 | MRG: 1¼ 17/1 TR:GOOD [11 RAN] REEF SEARCHER FAV 4TH |
1982 | RAZORBACK HANDICAP | G3 | EMINENCY | JOSEPH B. CANTEY | 9-c | 8.5 F | REEF SEARCHER
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:45.20 | FST |
1982 | TURF PARADISE HANDICAP | | TALLY HO THE FOX | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-r | 9 F | RAM BOLDLY
|
WESTERN MANDATE | 1:51.80 | |
1982 | CLASSICO JOSE CALMON | | LILIALLY | | 3-c | 1300 MT |
|
| 1:20.00 | |
1982 | SIXTY SAILS HANDICAP | | TARGA3 | JACK C. VAN BERG | 2-f | 8.5 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
KNIGHTS BEAUTY | 1:45.00 | NK |
1982 | SUNSHINE MISS STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | COLONELS ALPHA
|
FINALLY A DANCER | | |
1982 | REBEL STAKES | | SALLY STRIDE | JOHN C. MABRY | 25 | 5.5 F |
|
| 1:05.20 | 8R, BY 7 L. |
1982 | LADY LUCK STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | SALLY STRIDE
|
| | |
1982 | BETWAY HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | SILENT VALLEY3 | | 1-l | 25F | BALLYDONAGH
|
HALLO DANDY | | |
1982 | G.P. COSTA FERRAZ | G3 | NEVER BE BAD | | 7 | 1500 MT | LILIALLY
|
ANORAK | | |
1982 | SKY BET CHASE | | BREGAWN | | 4-d | 26F | MEGANS BOY
|
SUGARALLY | | |
1982 | SWINLEY CHASE / WHITEHEAD TRIAL | G3 | CAVITY HUNTER | | 12 | 24F | GRITTAR
|
SUGARALLY | | ALDANITI UNPLACED |
1981 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | SPECIALLY FOR U | L. A. NAVARRO | 6-a | 1,400 M | PRINCESS CARIMAR
|
ANTARES4 | 1:26:3 | |
1981 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | MY RIBOT LADY | R. ESQUILIN | 2-f | 8.5 F | SPECIALLY FOR U
|
YAITZA ENID | 1:47.40 | DEDICATED TO PR CHAMPION THE KID |
1981 | CRITERIUM DI ROMA | G3 | BALLY BIS | | 13-e | 1200M |
|
DEUX AOUT | | |
1981 | CUDDLE STAKES | G3 | MUN LEE | | 11-b | 1600M | GOLD DUST10
|
SALLY SOVEREIGN2 | 1:39.25 | |
1981 | PRIX DE SAINT-CYR | | REALLY LUCKY | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 1-n | 1600 MT | NOSTALGIC MEMORY
|
GOLDEN MOONY | | LONGCHAMP |
1981 | NODOUBLE HANDICAP | | PLAZA STAR | | 1-a | 8.5 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
VODIKA COLLINS | 1:43.60 | |
1981 | SHREWSBURY HANDICAP | | HONEY FOX | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | A1 | 8.5 F | ROKEBY ROSE
|
REALLY MEAN | | |
1981 | POQUESSING HANDICAP | | REALLY MEAN | | 1-b | 8.32 F | BARNEGATE BAY
|
HIT IT RICH | 1:43.40 | |
1981 | INDIAN MAID HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | MISSY MELISSA | ENOCH REA | 8-h | 8.5 F | POWERLESS
|
REALLY ROYAL | 1:45.00 | |
1981 | LIBERATION HANDICAP | | REALLY MEAN | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 1-b | 8.5 F | NUIT DAMOUR
|
ICY DIAL | | 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1981 | MILL RACE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | REALLY MEAN | DENNIS M. HEIMER | 1-b | 7 F | ROYAL NATASHA
|
ATTRACTIVE LADY | 1:24.60 | AT KEYSTONE |
1981 | GALA FETE HANDICAP | | LAWDY MISS CLAWDY | JAMES M LEVITCH SR | 1-p | 7 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
SISSYS TIME | | |
1981 | MISS MOMMY HANDICAP | | REALLY ROYAL | EMMETT N. SYLVESTER | 5-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1981 | YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP | | REALLY ROYAL | EMMETT N. SYLVESTER | 5-c | 8.5 F | MAYSLAKE
|
CALL OF FAME | 1:46.00 | BY ½ L. |
1981 | LAUREL LANE STAKES | | FLY MISS FLY | GLYNN BERNIS | 11-g | 6 F | FINALLY A DANCER
|
MIZ MOSCA | | |
1981 | RACING POST CHASE | G3 | SUGARALLY | | 5-e | 24 F | ROYAL JUDGEMENT2
|
| | |
1980 | VALEDICTORY STAKES | | KNIGHTS TURN | EMILE M. ALLAIN | 27-a | 14 F | SUNDAE STAR
|
MASS RALLY | 2:57.40 | |
1980 | TO MARKET STAKES | | LOCKJAW | | A17 | 6.5 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
| 1:17.00 | |
1980 | ROMAN BROTHER HANDICAP | | R F DEE | | 2-o | 7 F | KINTLAS FOLLY
|
REALLY AND TRULY | | 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1980 | PALISADES HANDICAP | | RYE AT SEA | A. LANDRY | A13 | 6 F | RAISED SOCIALLY
|
TAX HOLIDAY | 1:10.20 | 54-1 PIKOTAZO DQ 1ST TO 6TH |
1980 | DURAZNA STAKES | | FIDDLEATUNE | | 3-l | 8.32 F | REALLY ROYAL
|
INNOCENT VICTIM | | |
1980 | DIPLOMAT WAY HANDICAP | | BOOK OF KINGS | | 1-n | 8.5 F | DR RIDDICK
|
REALLY COOKING | 1:44.20 | |
1980 | MARICOPA COUNTY FAIR HANDICAP | | PIRATE FLEET | SCOTT MORSE | 20-a | 9 F | TALLY HO THE FOX
|
KILTY | 1:48.60 | 2ND RUNNING |
1980 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | FLASH ALLY | | 13-c | 2300M | CEST LA VIE KING
|
MUTSUMI FIGHT | 2:32.1 | |
1980 | DIAMOND TOKUBETSU (NAGOYA) | | TOP BALLYMOSS | | | 1900M | FUJINO WAKAKUSA
|
HAGI MUSASHI | 2:01.0 | |
1980 | VENUS STAKES-MEADOWLANDS | | REALLY MEAN | DENNIS[ GOOSE] HEIMER | 1-b | 6F |
|
| | |
1980 | BUNNY HANDICAP | | NIGHT EXPRESS2 | DON LEWIS | 2-o | 6F |
|
SARATOGA SALLY | | |
1980 | EDGEMONT HANDICAP | | MODESTS MATINEE | CHARLES J HUNDLEY | 21-a | 6F |
|
SARATOGA SALLY | | |
1980 | JAMES HERBUVEAUX MILE HANDICAP | | TALLY HO THE FOX | | 4-r | 8 F |
|
| | |
1980 | SCOTTSDALE MILE STAKES | | TALLY HO THE FOX | | 4-r | 8F | PRINCE ARIES
|
| | |
1980 | SANTA CLARA STAKES | | SILKYS NURSE | | 4-m | 8.5 F | NATURALLY NICE
|
MAYVIEW LADY | 1:43.00 | |
1979 | PRINCE OF WALES STAKES | | MASS RALLY | DONALD H. CAMPBELL | 14-a | 12 F | STEADY GROWTH
|
BOLD AGENT | 2:33.40 | |
1979 | BREEDERS’ STAKES | | BRIDLE PATH2 | MACDONALD BENSON | 1-h | 12 F | MASS RALLY
|
LORD FAIRWAYS | 2:29.60 | |
1979 | HANSHIN DAISHOTEN | | FINE DRAGON | | 3-i | 3000M | RYU KIKO
|
YAMANIN BALLYMARA | 3:09.3 | |
1979 | LAFAYETTE STAKES | | RAISED SOCIALLY | ANTHONY L. BASILE | 8-h | 4.5 F | NATIVE MOMENT
|
LANDING STRIPES | 0:52.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1979 | CORTEZ HANDICAP | | CARUBA2 | | 2-j | 11 F | HISTORICALLY
|
BLONDIES DANCER | 2:13.20 | |
1979 | ROMAN BROTHER HANDICAP | | TAYLORS FALLS | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 1-n | 7 F | FORT PREVEL
|
REALLY AND TRULY | | |
1979 | MILADY HANDICAP | | SKIPAT | LEON J BLUSIEWICZ | 3-o | 6 F | SALLYS FLIGHT
|
MATINEE MAMA | | |
1979 | ORANGE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | | REALLY AND TRULY | MELVIN [SUNSHINE] CALVERT | 21-a | 8.5 F | NOHOLMES STAR
|
| | |
1979 | SARDONYX STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | SARATOGA SALLY
|
SAILIN CINDY | | |
1979 | G.P. PRES. GUILHERME ELLIS | | FRIENDLAND | WALFRIDO GARCIA | 3-n | 1400 MT | KEONA3
|
BALLY SONG2 | 1.29.5/10 | |
1978 | AJC OAKS | | INVADE4 | J. BART CUMMINGS | 1-k | 2400 MT | SUN SALLY
|
MINUETTO2 | 2:47.10 | |
1978 | KYOTO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | HASHI KOTOBUKI | | 3-l | 2400M | MARBLE PENDOUS
|
YAMANIN BALLYMARA | 2:26.8 | |
1978 | CHUO KEIBA SHOTAI | | BRAVE BOY4 | | 5-f | 1800M | YAMANIN BALLYMARA
|
FUJINO SHOKI | 1:51.7 | |
1978 | ARK-LA-TEX HANDICAP | | REALLY COOKING | RAY SPENCER | 15-d | 10 F | NASHPRO
|
KLEN KLITSO | | INAUGURAL RUNNING; ARK-LA-TEX H. 1978-2006 |
1978 | A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | | SUN SALLY | | 1-k | 2000M |
|
| | |
1978 | ROSETOWN STAKES | | SALLYS FLIGHT | | A1 | 6 F | BEMIS HEIGHTS
|
STAR GALA | | |
1978 | KOMAGATA SHO | | SAKAMOTO SPEED | | 6-a | 1900M | TSUKINO BALLYMOSS
|
| 2:12.0 | |
1978 | BOARD OF GOVERNORS HANDICAP | G3 | TRUE STATEMENT | JOHN J. WEIPERT | 16-h | 8.5 F | FATHER HOGAN
|
REALLY COOKING | | |
1978 | NORSK 2000 GUINEAS | | REALLY ROSIE | | 20 | 1600M |
|
| | |
1978 | NORSK 1000 GUINEAS | | REALLY ROSIE | | 20 | 1600M |
|
| | |
1978 | KINGS STAKES | | ACK BOLD | | 5-c | 8.32 F | REALLY COOKING
|
KLEN KLITSO | 1:44.80 | |
1978 | CAHOKIA JUVENILE STAKES | | THINK SWAPS | | 4-l | 6F |
|
SARATOGA SALLY | | |
1978 | SWANSEA STAKES | | SARATOGA SALLY | LLOYD W. SIMMONS | 12-a | 5.5 F | MOMS DAVEY BOY
|
DIRECT CHANGE | | |
1978 | MISS SPOKANE STAKES | | SERA JO | | 4-m | 6 F | PRETTY DR SALLY
|
| | |
1977 | FLIGHT STAKES | | SUN SALLY | | 1-k | 1600M | PRINCESS RADA
|
JEUNE FILLE5 | 1:35.8 | |
1977 | ASCOT VALE STAKES | G2 | BALLY RED | | 22 | 1200 MT | GUNS AWAY2
|
KING OF THE STARS2 | 1:11.30 | |
1977 | KINKO SHO | | MACHIKANE RAIKO | | 1-e | 1800M | YAMANIN BALLYMARA
|
NICHIDO RISER | 1:49.0 | |
1977 | HOLLYWOOD JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G2 | NOBLE BRONZE | JOHN H. BUCALO | 1-w | 6 F | LITTLE REB
|
TALLY HO THE FOX | 1:09.80 | |
1977 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | SHOW EGO | | 13-a | 2500M | SUN SALLY
|
PRINCESS TALARIA | 2:37.2 | |
1977 | WAKEFUL STAKES | | SUN SALLY | | 1-k | 2000M |
|
| | |
1977 | VILLAGER STAKES | G3 | CAESARS WISH | RICHARD W. SMALL | 1-g | 8.32 F | ROBALEA
|
SALLYS FLIGHT | 1:45.20 | |
1977 | WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES | | NICKEL KING | | 3-i | 5 F | CUSP5
|
BALLYMAGASH | | 2YO |
1977 | DEBI STAKES | | SALLYS FLIGHT | | A1 | 6 F |
|
LA SOUFRIERE2 | | |
1977 | OLYMPIA HANDICAP | | REALLY IN | JOHN J WEIPERT | 4-c | 7 F | TIGER CASTLE
|
DRAGON ALONG | 1:22.60 | |
1977 | BRITISH COLUMBIA DAY HANDICAP | | CALBALLY | | 19-c | 11 F |
|
| | |
1976 | ST. LEGER STAKES | G1 | CROW | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 3-b | 14.58 F | SECRET MAN
|
SCALLYWAG | 3:12.30 | |
1976 | HANKYU HAI | | YAMANIN FABER | | 12-f | 1600M | JOHNNY ANGEL2
|
YAMANIN BALLYMARA | 1:38.1 | |
1976 | CHUO KEIBA SHOTAI | | FINE PORT | | 4-d | 1800M | YAMANIN BALLYMARA
|
HIDENO ARASHI | 1:50.0 | |
1976 | MARCH STAKES | | MARQUIS DE SADE | H. RYAN PRICE | 5-h | 14 F | ROSES FOR THE STAR
|
SCALLYWAG | | |
1976 | STAN FOX STAKES | | GENTLE JAMES | | 23-a | 1200M | SALLYS BOY
|
BLUE AND GOLD2 | 1;11.1 | |
1976 | GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES | | BALLYBRIT | | 3-b | 1200M |
|
| | |
1976 | ROTORUA CUP | | BALLYNESS | | 20-b | 2160M |
|
| | |
1976 | MAYFLOWER STAKES | | ROYAL SKI | JOHN J. LENZINI, JR. | 8-f | 6 F | WALLY POP
|
IRON DERBY | 1:11.80 | |
1976 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | CILL DARA2 | | 3-n | 16 F | TARAVIC
|
BALLYMOUNTAIN GIRL | | |
1976 | KOZUKATA SHO | | KANE HATSUYUKI | | 1-w | 1750M | RYU SALLY
|
MARI SEMPU | 1:50.90 | |
1976 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | METRO HAYATO | | 8-g | 2300M | BALLY ON
|
COLONEL TENZAN | 2:34.3 | |
1976 | SUMMER HANDICAP (NAGOYA) | | FAST RYUEN | | 5-e | 1400M | KAWACHI BOY
|
BALLY ON | 1:26.7 | 1ST DH |
1976 | INDEPENDENCE DAY HANDICAP | | DUTY ROSTER | | 4-f | 8 F | FRATERNALLY
|
| | |
1976 | SWANSEA STAKES | | HARRY REASONING | | 20-b | 5.5 F | ALOT SOONER
|
SALLY SECOURS | | |
1976 | BUNKER HILL STAKES | | SALLY SECOURS | | 12-a | 6.5 F |
|
| | |
1976 | DORCHESTER STAKES | | SALLY SECOURS | | 12-a | 5 F |
|
| | |
1976 | MERRY CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | PROBITY DANCER | | 1-j | 8.5 F | THE GANDY DANCER
|
CALBALLY | | |
1975 | ROYAL PALM HANDICAP | G3 | SPORTS EDITOR | JOHN A. NERUD | 4-r | 7 F | WALLY B2
|
RAISE TIP T | 1:22.20 | WON BY A HEAD |
1975 | POLITELY STAKES | | QUICK SELECTION | GROVER G DELP | 19-b | 6 F | WAYNES CHOICE2
|
SUPER SALLY | | 6R, 1ST DIV |
1975 | CAVALCADE S | | NATURALLY BOLD | JUDITH ZOUCK | 16-c | 8.5 F | WICKED PARK
|
ROUND STAKE | 1:47.00 | FAST, 11R |
1975 | WOODLAWN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | NATURALLY BOLD | JUDITH H. ZOUCK | 16-c | 8.5 F | TALC
|
WICKED PARK | 1:45.20 | 12 RAN |
1975 | HANNIBAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | ORDERS | JOHN J. WEIPERT, JR. | A10 | 6 F | HEAD MAN
|
WALLY B2 | 1:11.60 | 5R |
1975 | GOLDEN GATE JUVENILE S | | FIRST CASE | BARNEY WILLIS | 9-f | 5 F | HOTCHIS BOY
|
BEAUMONT WALLY | | 12R |
1975 | FREE STATE STAKES | | SUPER SALLY | | 9-c | 6 F |
|
RAMHYDE | | |
1974 | YORKSHIRE CUP | G2 | BUOY | DICK HERN | 11-d | 14 F | PETTY OFFICER
|
BALLYHOT | 2.56.40 | |
1974 | ROSEHILL CUP | | BROADWAY HIT3 | | 8-i | 10 F | GLADMAN
|
GOLDEN TALLY | 2:03.6 | |
1974 | WANGANUI CUP | | BALLYNESS | | 20-b | 2060M |
|
| | |
1974 | OHIO HERITAGE STAKES | | AQUA MOON | | 2-o | 6 F | BRENTS PRINCE
|
BALLYCELL | 1:13.60 | TRACK: GOOD - WON BY 5 L. |
1974 | GOLD COAST HANDICAP | | COMMANDING LEAD | | 27-a | 8 F | MARK THE PRINCE
|
WALLY B2 | | |
1974 | JUNIOR CROWN | | BALLYMA WAVE | | 4-g | 1400M | NEW TARQUIN
|
HIKARI KOGANE | 1:31.0 | |
1974 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | BALLYMA WAVE | | 4-g | 1300 MT | MINE HOPE
|
KATSU AKIRA | 1:26.10 | |
1974 | BEULAH KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | BOLD DIGGER | | 9-c | 6 F | SCOTT ALAN
|
BALLYCELL | | 1ST DIVISION |
1974 | MOD STAKES | | BALLYCELL | | 2-n | 6 F |
|
FROSTY BANDIT | 1:15.00 | 1ST DIVISION, 2ND: TIROB |
1973 | POULE DESSAI DES POULAINS (FRENCH 2000 GUINEAS) | G1 | KALAMOUN | FRANCOIS MATHET | 9-c | 1600 MT | BALLY GAME
|
SATINGO | 1:41.80 | |
1973 | PRINCESS OF WALESS STAKES | G2 | OUR MIRAGE | BARRY HILLS | 11-f | 12 F | ORMINDO
|
BALLYHOT | | |
1973 | GEOFFREY FREER STAKES | G2 | ATTICA MELI | NOEL MURLESS | 16-d | 13 F | BALLYHOT
|
PETTY OFFICER | 2.53.10 | |
1973 | NIJINSKY STAKES | | BALLYMORE | PADDY PRENDERGAST | 7 | 10 F | ROBERTO
|
ASSERTIVE | | 3 YO & UP |
1973 | ST. SIMON STAKES | G3 | BALLYHOT | JOHN WINTER | 13-e | 12 F | ATTICA MELI
|
COLUM | | |
1973 | DOONSIDE CUP STAKES | | WARPATH | | 21-a | 11 F | KLAIRVIMY
|
BALLYHOT | | 3YO & UP |
1973 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | MAESTRO PLEASE | W MARSHALL | 13-a | 6 F | WHITE HOPE2
|
BALLY FLEECE | 1.09.81 | 5 RAN. DIST HD, 7L |
1972 | IRISH SWEEPS DERBY | G1 | STEEL PULSE | A. BREASLEY | 1-s | 12 F | SCOTTISH RIFLE
|
BALLYMORE | 2:39.80 | 3YO |
1972 | IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | BALLYMORE | P J PRENDERGAST | 7 | 8 F | MARTINMAS
|
FLAIR PATH | 1:47.70 | 13 RAN, DIST: 3L, 2½L |
1972 | GALLINULE STAKES | G2 | BOG ROAD2 | SEAMUS MCGRATH | 2-f | 10 F | BALLYMORE
|
STAR LARK2 | 2:06.00 | 3YO, PRINCIPLE WINNERS ABROAD IN 1972. |
1972 | PRIX DISPAHAN | G1 | RIVERMAN | ALEC HEAD | 10-a | 1850 MT | SHARAPOUR
|
BALLYHOT | 1:54.20 | 3YO & UP |
1972 | WESTBURY STAKES | G3 | BRIGADIER GERARD | W. RICHARD HERN | 14-c | 10 F | BALLYHOT
|
PEMBROKE CASTLE | 2:08.60 | |
1972 | MULCAHY STAKES | | KLAIRLONE | D K WELD | 2-f | 10 F | ELLETTE
|
BALLYDUST | 2:10.70 | 12 RAN, DIST ½L, 2½L |
1972 | TOTALISATOR CHAMPION CHASE | | CLEVER SCOT | H. THOMSON JONES | 10-d | 25 F | BALLYSAGERT
|
CHARLIE POTHEEN | | |
1972 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | HAYATO SEVEN | | 12-g | 1300 MT | REALLY RYU
|
SAGA KACHIDOKI | 1:24.70 | |
1972 | MADRID FREE HANDICAP | | BALLYHAYS2 | | 3-m | 7 F |
|
| | |
1971 | QUEENS VASE | | PARNELL | S. QUIRKE | 12-g | 16 F | BALLYGLITTER
|
WINDRUSH7 | | |
1971 | POMONA HANDICAP | | TALLYMAN | LINWOOD J. BROOKS | 8-g | 10 F | GRACEFUL NATIVE
|
FINE CAUSE | 2:04.60 | |
1971 | STEWARDS CUP | | APOLLO NINE | P. NELSON | 1-d | 6 F | BALLYNOCKAN
|
RAMBLING ROSE2 | 1:13.52 | 26 RAN, M: 1½L, ¾L, ¾L, WGTS: 131LB, 115LB, 118LB |
1971 | TOTALISATOR CHAMPION CHASE | | TANTALUM | MICHAEL B. POPE | 12-d | 25 F | HALLY PERCY
|
TUSCAN PRINCE6 | | TOTALISATOR CHAMPION CHASE 1971-73 |
1970 | POMONA HANDICAP | | TALLYMAN | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 8-g | 10 F | CASTING SHADOWS2
|
FRENCH TUTOR | 2:07.40 | |
1970 | GERLING PREIS | | BASALT | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 28 | 2400M | BALLYBOY
|
FANT | 2:44.2 | |
1969 | GROSSER PREIS VON DUSSELDORF | | BALLYBOY | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 6-e | 2400 MT | BIRGITZ
|
TAJO | 2:36.80 | |
1969 | SOUTHLAND HANDICAP | | TENOR4 | L. H. GRIMES | 6 | 8.32 F | SAILORS SONG
|
REGAL RALLY2 | 1:44.80 | MRG: NK 44/1 TR:GOOD [10 RAN] PROTEST DISMISSED |
1969 | DüSSELDORFER STUTENPREIS | | BRISBANE | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 6-e | 1600M | LILIE
|
RALLY8 | 1:51,2 | |
1969 | J. E. DAVIDSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | VALE OF TEARS | ALBERT VIZCAYA | 2-p | 6 F | KATHRYNS DOLL
|
BALLY JET | 1:07.40 | EQUALED WORLD RECORD |
1968 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | | BALLYBOY | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 6-e | 2800 MT | WILLINGTON
|
VOGELHANDLER | 3:16.20 | |
1968 | DESMOND STAKES | | GIOLLA MEAR | MICHAEL HURLEY | 1-t | 10 F | BALLYGORAN
|
NOBLESSE OBLIGE2 | 2.10.0 | |
1968 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | QC3 | E GOODARD | | 12 F | TIBER3
|
PALLYS DOUBLE2 | 2:34.5 | |
1967 | LARKSPUR STAKES | | BALLYGORAN | | 9-h | 7 F | MISTIGO
|
LAURENCE O | | |
1967 | AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
SALLY LOU | | |
1967 | PAGEANT HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | FAREST NAN | EUGENE GIUFFRA | 4-r | 8.5 F | MISS DILLY DALLY
|
SPORTS EVENT | 1:49.80 | SAME TIME FOR BOTH DIVS. |
1966 | CHAMPION STAKES | | PIECES OF EIGHT | VINCENT O BRIEN | 3-o | 10 F | BALLYCIPTIC
|
TESCO BOY | 2:11.08 | |
1966 | SANKEI OSAKA HAI | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1900M | HATSURAI O
|
TAI KURANA | 1:56.4 | |
1966 | SWAN STAKES | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1800M | POWER ROUSSEL
|
KABUTO CIRO | 1:51.3 | 3RD DH HAKU ZUIKO |
1966 | ECLIPSE STAKES | | PIECES OF EIGHT | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 3-o | 10 F | BALLYCIPTIC
|
PRETENDRE | 2:08.09 | |
1966 | KEIHAN HAI | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1800M | KATSUFUJI O
|
WAKAKUMO | 1:55.3 | |
1966 | GOODWOOD CUP | | GAULOIS2 | CECIL C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 1-m | 21 F | VIVAT REX
|
BALLY RUSSE | 4:53.40 | |
1966 | LOCKINGE STAKES | | SILLY SEASON | IAN A. BALDING | 1-g | 8 F | GREAT NEPHEW
|
PALLY | | |
1966 | CORONATION STAKES | | SUPER SAM | JOHN E. WATTS | 5-h | 10 F | PUGNACITY
|
BALLYMARAIS | | |
1966 | QUEENS VASE | | BALLY RUSSE | NOEL MURLESS | 19-b | 16 F | VRAI
|
GAULOIS2 | 3:24.80 | |
1966 | CRITERIUM NAZIONALE | | SALLY ROPER | | A25 | 1200 MT | MR IZZY
|
BAILEY4 | | |
1966 | ORMANDE STAKES | | DAMREDUB | G. SMYTH | 19 | 12 F | BEAUATIRE
|
BALLYMARTIN | | |
1966 | PREMIO CERTOSA | | BALL OF ROSES | | 9-f | 1000 MT | INDICATIVE2
|
SALLY SUE2 | | |
1966 | HANDY MANDY HANDICAP | | TRADE MARK2 | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 14-c | 9 F | RIANIAN
|
SALLY LOU | 2:03.00 | TRACK: HEAVY, 6R, BY 3½ L. |
1966 | NATIONAL HUNT CHASE CHALLENGE CUP | | POLARIS MISSILE | M J THORNE | 3-d | 4 MILES | SALLY BROOK
|
SAINTWORTHY | 9:00.80 | SFT, 29R, 10F (13F,5P,1U), 6-3/4 |
1965 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | LADY VICTORIA | R. RICHARDS | 14-c | 8.5 F | WALLY WALLACE
|
SPEEDY LAMENT | 1:45.60 | |
1965 | WHITEHALL STAKES | | BALLYCIPTIC | SEAMUS MCGRATH | 16-f | 8 F |
|
| | |
1965 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | | SHOWDOWN | F. WINTER | 6-b | 8 F | PALLY
|
NOBLE RECORD2 | | |
1965 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | | DERRING-DO | ARTHUR BUDGETT | 21-a | 8 F | BALLYCIPTIC
|
MINOR PORTION | 1.53.20 | |
1965 | TAKARAZUKA KINEN | | SHINZAN | | 12 | 2000M | BALLYMOSS NISEI
|
PASSPORT3 | 2:06.3 | |
1965 | GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES | | RAGAZZO | PADDY PRENDERGAST | 14-b | 12 F | BALLYMARAIS
|
CRAIGHOUSE | 2.38.80 | |
1965 | DELAWARE OAKS | | JUANITA | OASCAR WHITE | 25 | 9 F | CORDIALLY
|
PEAK PERFORMANCE | 1:48.80 | NSR |
1965 | TENNO SHO (SPRING) | | ASAHOKO | | 1-n | 3200M | BULL TAKACHIHO
|
BALLYMOSS NISEI | 3:27.1 | |
1965 | SWAN STAKES | | ASAHOKO | | 1-n | 1800M | BALLYMOSS NISEI
|
YOUNG HERO | 1:51.8 | |
1965 | NIHON KEIZAI SHINSHUN HAI | | OHIME | | 6 | 2400M | BALLYMOSS NISEI
|
ISAMU MAN | 2:31.7 | 2ND DH |
1965 | NARUO KINEN | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 2400M | MASU DOR
|
ASUKA | 2:30.6 | |
1965 | PRIX DU MOULIN DE LONGCHAMP | | RED SLIPPER | HENRI NUGENT | 3-j | 1600M | DJEL
|
PALLY | | |
1965 | GEISHUN SHO | | KORAI O | | 7-a | 2000M | ASUKA
|
BALLYMOSS NISEI | 2:04.7 | |
1965 | HANKYU HAI | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1850M | HEILER
|
OHIME | 1:53.5 | |
1965 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | | DE CATHY | RAY RIVARD | 9-f | 8 F | ABROGATE
|
REALLY TRYING | 1:36.00 | 10-1 |
1965 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | | CORDIALLY | EDWARD A. CHRISTMAS | 9-c | 9 F | WHAT A TREAT
|
UP OARS | 1:50.80 | SY. NO. |
1965 | CHUNICHI HAI | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1800M | SHIBA HIME
|
MEJIRO OZA | 1:53.5 | |
1965 | GORDON STAKES | | KING LOG | G. TODD | 9-g | 12 F | BALLYMARAIS
|
AS BEFORE | 2.50.60 | |
1965 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | | CONVAMORE | R. SMYTH | 2-f | 12 F | BALLY RUSSE
|
ALCALDE | 2.36.70 | NO RACE IN 1964 DUE TO WATER LOGGED COURSE |
1965 | HARDWICKE STAKES | | SODERINI | STAFFORD W. H. INGHAM | 5-e | 12 F | EARLDOM
|
BALLY JOY | 2:59.70 | |
1965 | DANTE STAKES | | BALLYMARAIS | W. GRAY | 1-w | 10.5 F | MEADOW COURT
|
FORT KNOX16 | 2:23.60 | |
1965 | VINELAND HANDICAP | | STEEPLE JILL | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 3-l | 9 F | CORDIALLY
|
TOSMAH | 1:49.80 | |
1965 | BLANDFORD STAKES | | DONATO2 | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 9-c | 12 F | BALLYCIPTIC
|
BEDDARD | | |
1965 | OXFORDSHIRE STAKES | | COURT GIFT | B. HOBBS | 1-h | 13 F | ONCIDIUM
|
BALLY RUSSE | | |
1965 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | | BALLY JOY | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 7-a | 12 F | DIRITTO
|
BISCAYNE2 | | |
1965 | ROSENNA STAKES | | CORDIALLY | | 9-c | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1964 | KYOTO HAI | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 1800M | SHINZAN
|
YAMADORI2 | 1:51.9 | |
1964 | KOBE HAI | | ONWARD SECOND | | 5-h | 2000M | OHIME
|
BALLYMOSS NISEI | 2:04.0 | |
1964 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | | BALLYMOSS NISEI | | 2-u | 2000M | PASSPORT3
|
GOKAI O | 2:05.7 | |
1964 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | DISCIPLINE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 8-h | 8 F | LAY AFT
|
CORDIALLY | 1:39.20 | WON BY 2 L. |
1964 | OREGON DERBY | | SALLY RON | | 6-f | 9 F |
|
| | |
1964 | ROSENNA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | REALLY TRYING | | 5-h | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1963 | ASHLAND STAKES | | SALLY SHIP | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 3-c | 6 F | BONNIES GIRL
|
MYRISTYL | 1:09.00 | NSR |
1963 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | SALLY SHIP | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 3-c | 8.5 F | BONNIES GIRL
|
POWER TO STRIKE | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1963 | NEW STAKES | | BALLYMACAD | GORDON R. SMYTH | 1-e | 5 F | DARK SOVEREIGN
|
BLUE MARINE2 | 1:09.50 | |
1962 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | | ABROGATE | BURTON B. WILLIAMS | 2-e | 7.28 F | SALLY SHIP
|
VILLAGE BEAUTY | 1:27.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1962 | SEMINOLE HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | JOHN A. NERUD | 5-j | 9 F | CARRY BACK
|
YORKY | 1:48.40 | BY 8 LENGTHS - CAREER FINALE |
1962 | CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB MEXICANO | | NEW RALLY | | 12-c | 8F |
|
| 1:37.60 | |
1962 | PALM BEACH HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | JOHN A. NERUD | 5-j | 7 F | CARRY BACK
|
AMBIOPOISE | 1:22.60 | 126-124-122 |
1962 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | ROMANTICA | H WRAGG | 1-w | 12 F | DESERT MOSS
|
SALLY STREAM | | 14 RAN, DIST: 4L, 2LL |
1961 | CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKES | | BALLY VIMY | CON COLLINS | 52 | 9 F |
|
| | |
1961 | SPORT PAGE HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 6 F | WINDY SANDS
|
GYRO | 1:10.00 | HD NSR 129 |
1961 | TRENTON HANDICAP | | CARRY BACK | JACK A. PRICE | 24 | 10 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
AMBIOPOISE | 2:03.00 | BY ½ L. |
1961 | QUAKER CITY HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 9 F | MAIL ORDER
|
CHIEF OF CHIEFS | 1:49.60 | |
1961 | GREAT "JUBILEE" HANDICAP | | CHALK STREAM2 | | 3-l | | SALLYMOUNT
|
THAMES TRADER | | |
1961 | RADNOR HUNT CUP | | BALLYGUY | | 3-c | 28 F | TAKEANIP2
|
EASTCOR | 8:46.60 | |
1961 | MY LADYS MANOR TIMBER STAKES | | BALLYGUY | | 3-c | 24 F | HURDY GURDY3
|
FULL STOP4 | 6:41.60 | |
1961 | MADRID FREE HANDICAP | | BALLY SOL | | 23 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1960 | KENTUCKY DERBY | | VENETIAN WAY | VICTOR J. SOVINSKI | 4-m | 10 F | BALLY ACHE
|
VICTORIA PARK | 2:02.40 | TRACK: GOOD - 126 LBS. |
1960 | PREAKNESS STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 9.5 F | VICTORIA PARK
|
CELTIC ASH | 1:57.60 | 5TH VENETIAN WAY |
1960 | BAHAMAS STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 7 F | MOSLEM CHIEF
|
ALL HANDS | 1:23.40 | |
1960 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | | SATELLITE5 | F. THIRKELL | 6-f | 1500 MT | CAPITAL CHOICE
|
BALLYMOAT | 1:37.00 | |
1960 | FLORIDA DERBY | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 9 F | VENETIAN WAY
|
VICTORIA PARK | 1:47.60 | NO |
1960 | UNITED NATIONS HANDICAP | | T V LARK | PAUL K. PARKER | 9-c | 9.5 F | SWORD DANCER
|
BALLY ACHE | 1:57.00 | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1960 | FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH STAKES | | EAGLE ADMIRAL | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 16-g | 8.5 F | BALLY ACHE
|
POWER DAM | 1:41.80 | ESR 1 LEN. |
1960 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 6 F | RICK CITY
|
VENDETTA4 | 1:10.60 | 128 |
1960 | AQUEDUCT HANDICAP | | BALD EAGLE | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 4-m | 8 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
WARHEAD | 1:34.80 | 130 HD,NO NSR |
1960 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | SHUETTE | WILLIAM O. HICKS | 2-n | 6 F | LITTLE TUMBLER
|
REALLY SUMTHIN | 1:11.80 | |
1960 | JERSEY DERBY | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 9 F | TOMPION
|
CELTIC ASH | 1:49.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY; NK; VENETIAN WAY 4TH |
1960 | EQUIPOISE MILE HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY | 5-j | 8 F | DUNCE
|
LITTLE TYTUS | 1:34.40 | NO NSR 126 |
1960 | ASTORIA STAKES | | LITTLE TUMBLER | WILLIAM R. MITCHELL | 2-o | 5.5 F | GOOD MOVE
|
REALLY SUMTHIN | 1:04.60 | |
1960 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 6 F | FRANCIS S
|
GREEK PAGE | 1:09.60 | 6 L. SP. 102 NSR |
1960 | FLAMINGO STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 9 F | VICTORIA PARK
|
KEENATION | 1:48.00 | 3 3/4 LEN. |
1960 | STEPPING STONE PURSE | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 7 F | VENETIAN WAY
|
DIVINE COMEDY7 | 1:22.60 | WON BY 3 L. |
1960 | PREAKNESS PREP | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 8.5 F | DIVINE COMEDY7
|
CELTIC ASH | 1:44.40 | WON BY 4 L., EASED |
1959 | TREMONT STAKES | | VITAL FORCE | WILMA KENNEDY | 8-h | 5.5 F | OUIJA BOARD
|
BALLY ACHE | 1:05.20 | |
1959 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | | ROSALBA2 | R.J. COLLING | 26 | 8 F | SALLYMOUNT
|
CRYSTAL PALACE2 | 1.42.50 | |
1959 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | WARFARE | HASKELL E. ROSS | 4-m | 8 F | TOMPION
|
BALLY ACHE | 1:35.20 | TRACK: FAST - 10R. 1-5½-4 |
1959 | JEROME HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 8 F | ATOLL
|
SEVEN CORNERS | 1:35.40 | BY 10 LENGTHS |
1959 | GARDEN STATE STAKES | | WARFARE | HASKELL E. ROSS | 4-m | 8.5 F | BALLY ACHE
|
TOMPION | 1:42.80 | NTR - SL. 10R. ½-4-HD |
1959 | WITHERS STAKES | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 8 F | MANASSA MAULER
|
BAGDAD | 1:35.60 | NSR |
1959 | SAPLING STAKES | | SKY CLIPPER | HOWARD HAUSNER | 4-r | 6 F | BALLY ACHE
|
BIG BIZ | 1:11.40 | |
1959 | COWDIN STAKES | | WARFARE | HASKELL E. ROSS | 4-m | 7 F | VITAL FORCE
|
BALLY ACHE | 1:22.60 | NTR |
1959 | FASHION STAKES | | IRISH JAY | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 23 | 5 F | ROSE OF SERRO
|
REALLY I WILL2 | 0:58.80 | |
1959 | DISCOVERY HANDICAP | | MIDDLE BROTHER | E. BARRY RYAN | 4-m | 9 F | DEMOBILIZE
|
INTENTIONALLY | 1:50.60 | 116-117-129 |
1959 | GOTHAM STAKES | | ATOLL | RAYMOND F. METCALF | 4-m | 8.5 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
OPEN VIEW | 1:43.00 | 3/4L. SY NSR ENTRY 1-3 |
1959 | COMELY STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | HOMER J. PITT | A15 | 5 F | TUFANHAI
|
PROGRESSING | 0:59.20 | |
1959 | ARLINGTON CLASSIC | | DUNCE | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 1-l | 8 F | ON-AND-ON
|
INTENTIONALLY | 1:35.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1959 | ARLINGTON FUTURITY | | T V LARK | PAUL F. MILLER | 9-c | 6 F | BALLY ACHE
|
LURULLAH | 1:12.40 | GD. NK. 33-1F |
1959 | WASHINGTON PARK FUTURITY | | VENETIAN WAY | VICTOR J. SOVINSKI | 4-m | 6.5 F | BALLY ACHE
|
LURULLAH | 1:15.80 | NTR - 9- T. V. LARK |
1959 | PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS | | SALLYMOUNT | ALEC HEAD | 5-e | 1600 M | MERRY TOP
|
GINETTA | | |
1959 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 5.5 F | VITAL FORCE
|
GREEK PAGE | 1:04.40 | SP. 98 |
1959 | WINNIPEG FUTURITY | | BALLY HILL | LES LEAR | 6-f | 6 F | FILIGREE
|
LEGAL ADVISOR2 | | BY 18 L. |
1959 | DELAWARE VALLEY HANDICAP | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 6 F | CEDAR BROOK
|
NASRULLAH SWEEP | 1:11.40 | |
1959 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | | MEMORANDUM2 | PERCY CARTER | 7 | 2000 MT | SALLYMOUNT
|
DAN CUPID | 2:08.40 | |
1959 | JUVENILE STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 5 F | OUIJA BOARD
|
PLEASANT PRAIRIE | 0:53.80 | 83RD RUNNING |
1959 | JERSEY STAKES | | WELSH GUARD | C BOYD-ROCHFORT | 16-g | 7 F | SALLYMOUNT
|
GANG WARILY | | |
1959 | MAYFLOWER STAKES | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 5.5 F | BOSTON BAKER
|
LEON K | 1:05.80 | |
1959 | WESTERN RESERVE STAKES | | BALLYSADARE2 | | 2-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1959 | WARREN WRIGHT MEMORIAL STAKES | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 8 F | ON-AND-ON
|
LITTLE TYTUS | 1:33.20 | NTR/EWR 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1959 | TANFORAN HANDICAP | | ANISADO | | 14 | 9 F | SWAPS KIN
|
BALLYRULLAH | 1:49.80 | |
1959 | CHERRY HILL STAKES | | VITAL FORCE | WILMA KENNEDY | 8-h | 5 F | BALLY ACHE
|
TOO MUCH BRASS | 0:59.20 | |
1959 | ASTORIA STAKES | | ROSE OF SERRO | WILLIAM A. LARUE | 3-d | 5.5 F | REALLY I WILL2
|
CHALVEDELE | 1:05.40 | |
1959 | MANLY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | HILL TIE | | 5-d | 16 F (±) | CARTHAGE3
|
BALLYBRITTAS | 4:00.20 | |
1959 | TYRO STAKES | | GREEK PAGE | NORMAN R. MCLEOD | 1-l | 5.5 F | BENELL
|
COACH WALLY | 1:05.60 | |
1959 | WORLDS PLAYGROUND STAKES | | VITAL FORCE | WILMA KENNEDY | 8-h | 7 F | BALLY ACHE
|
BOURBON PRINCE | 1:23.00 | ESR |
1959 | HIALEAH JUVENILE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | BALLY ACHE | H. JAMES PITT | A15 | 3 F | BRUD
|
CHUCKIE DAVID | 0:33.80 | |
1958 | PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE | | BALLYMOSS | VINCENT O’BRIEN | 2-u | 2400 MT | FRIC
|
CHERASCO | 2:37.91 | |
1958 | KING GEORGE 6TH & QUEEN ELIZABETH DIAMOND STAKES | | BALLYMOSS | VINCENT O BRIEN | 2-u | 12 F | ALMERIA3
|
DOUTELLE | 2:36.33 | |
1958 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL STAKES | | SAILORS GUIDE | J. BOWES BOND | 3-d | 12 F (±) | TUDOR ERA
|
BALLYMOSS | 2:33.20 | TUDOR ERA DQ 1ST TO 2ND |
1958 | FUTURITY STAKES | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY | 5-j | 6.5 F | FIRST LANDING
|
DUNCE | 1:14.60 | FIRST LANDING WAS 7-7 |
1958 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | FIRST LANDING | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 9-b | 8 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
TOMY LEE | 1:39.40 | NK. TOMY LEE (PREV. UNDFTD 6-6) DQD 2ND TO 3RD |
1958 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | | MIDNIGHT DATE | MESHACH A. TENNEY | 2-e | 9 F | SALLY LEE
|
NUSHIE | 1:51.00 | |
1958 | CORONATION CUP | | BALLYMOSS | VINCENT O BRIEN | 2-u | 12 F | FRIC
|
OMMEYAD | 2:41.60 | |
1958 | ECLIPSE STAKES | | BALLYMOSS | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 2-u | 10 F | RESTORATION
|
ARCTIC EXPLORER | 2:08.60 | |
1958 | PIMLICO FUTURITY STAKES | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 8.5 F | RICO TESIO
|
BLACK HILLS | 1:46.00 | |
1958 | SAPLING STAKES | | WATCH YOUR STEP | C. W. PARISH | 6-a | 6 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
RESTLESS WIND | 1:10.60 | INTENTIONALLY(3-3) UNDEFEATED NO MORE |
1958 | ORMONDE STAKES | | DOUTELLE | C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 2-f | 13 F | BALLYMOSS
|
BRIOCHE2 | | |
1958 | TYRO STAKES | | INTENTIONALLY | EDWARD I. KELLY, SR. | 5-j | 5.5 F | EASY SPUR
|
ROYAL ANTHEM | 1:05.00 | 1 1/2,2 LEN. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1958 | WORLD’S PLAYGROUND STAKES | | DEMOBILIZE | WILLIAM MOLTER | 16 | 7 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
PEN BOLERO | 1:23.40 | HD. SIRE 1-2 4TH SWORD DANCER |
1958 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | FIRST MINISTER2 | E. LEIGH COTTON | 13-d | 6 F | INTENTIONALLY
|
EAST INDIAN | 1:13.00 | LAST RUNNING |
1958 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | RALLY5 | R J COLLIN | 16-h | 22 F | INDUNA2
|
MAGIC NORTH2 | 5:30.66 | |
1957 | DERBY STAKES | | CREPELLO | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 16-d | 12 F | BALLYMOSS
|
PIPE OF PEACE | 2:35.40 | |
1957 | ST. LEGER STAKES | | BALLYMOSS | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 2-u | 14.60 F | COURT HARWELL
|
BRIOCHE2 | 3:15.60 | |
1957 | IRISH DERBY | | BALLYMOSS | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 2-u | 12 F | HINDU FESTIVAL
|
VALENTINE SLIPPER | 2:39.12 | 3° VALENTINE SLIPPER |
1957 | QUEENSTON STAKES | | FAULTLESS MAID | W. MOONEY | 4-m | 5.5 F | BALLYRUSH
|
HOWBUCK | 1:06.00 | |
1957 | RAILWAY STAKES | | VESTOGAN | | 29 | 6 F |
|
BALLYRULLAH | | |
1957 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | | SALLY LEE | CHARLES DICKENS | 19-b | 6 F | MRS E B2
|
BE MY HONEY | 1:10.40 | |
1957 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | SALLY LEE | CHARLES DICKENS | 19-b | 5.5 F | CAMLOC
|
PIE FACE | 1:04.80 | |
1957 | NURSERY STAKES | | SALLY LEE | CHARLES DICKENS | 19-b | 5 F | CYMBIDIUM
|
STUMBLING BLOCK | | |
1957 | GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES | | BRIOCHE2 | | 9-e | 12 F | BALLYMOSS
|
TEMPEST | | |
1957 | VIGIL HANDICAP | | POT HUNTER | JOSEPH (YONNIE) STARR | 14 | 5.5 F | BUNTYS FLIGHT
|
BALLYDONNELL | 1:05.20 | |
1957 | IRISH GRAND NATIONAL | | KILBALLYOWN | | 16 | 3 M 5 F |
|
| | |
1957 | COTSWOLD CHASE | | BALLYATOM | GEORGE BEEBY | 2-e | 2 MILES |
|
| | |
1957 | FRIAR ROCK STAKES | | BALLYRUSH | | 4-o | 6 F |
|
| | |
1957 | TRIGO STAKES | | BALLYMOSS | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 2-u | 12 F | CHEVASTRID
|
JONGLEUR2 | 2:47.70 | |
1956 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | GARDEN STATE | HARRY WRAGG | 1-n | 12 F | JANIARI
|
ANOTHER SALLY | 2:33.09 | |
1956 | JOCKEY CLUB CUP HANDICAP | | BALLYDONNELL | RICHARD TOWNROW | 2-e | 10 F | GRAND CANYON13
|
MAN OF DESTINY3 | 2:03.80 | |
1956 | DONCASTER CUP | | ATLAS2 | C. BOYD-ROCHFFORT | 19-c | 18 F | BORGHETTO
|
RALLY5 | | |
1956 | ASCOT STAKES | | ZARATHUSTRA | CECIL C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 1-l | 20 F | GADS HILL
|
RALLY5 | 4:31.42 | |
1956 | NEW STAKES | | SKINDLES HOTEL | PADDY PRENDERGAST | 29 | 5 F | ENNIS
|
BALLYPRECIOUS | | |
1955 | MADRID PLATE | | BALLYMARTIAL | | 16-f | 6 F |
|
| | |
1954 | NATIONAL PRODUCE STAKES | | PANASLIPPER | STUART MCGRATH | 1-k | 6 F 63YD | BALLYDONNELL
|
| | |
1954 | PRIORESS STAKES | | TRISONG | EDWIN HOLTON | 8-f | 6 F | OPEN SESAME6
|
INCIDENTALLY | 1:12.40 | |
1954 | GLENWOOD PURSE | | LITTLE KRAUT | MORRIS H. DIXON | 10-e | 12 F (ABT) | CZARDAS9
|
SALLYBOOTS | 2:53.00 | SF. 10R. 1½-½-3 |
1953 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | EVENING OUT | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 22-b | 5.5 F | RIANT
|
INCIDENTALLY | 1:05.40 | |
1953 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | ROGER WHITTINGTON | 5-f | 5 F | FAYFRAN
|
PEGEEN | 1:00.00 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY ¾ L. |
1953 | COLLEEN STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | | 5-f | 5.5 F | RIANT
|
PEGEEN | | 1ST DIVISION |
1953 | RANCOCAS STAKES | | INCIDENTALLY | ROGER WHITTINGTON | 5-f | 5 F | RIANT
|
SNUGGER | 0:59.60 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 1 L. |
1953 | THOMPSON HANDICAP | | WALLY FRENCH | | 5-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1953 | SAN BRUNO STAKES | | MAJOR SPEED | | 17-d | 5 F | HEEL FLAME
|
SINGLE TALLY | 0:59.20 | NTR |
1952 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | NATURALLY2 | | 3-n | 11 F |
|
| | |
1952 | FEILDING JUBILEE CUP | | NATURALLY2 | | 3-n | 10 F |
|
| | |
1952 | GALLINULE STAKES | | WINDY TORRENT | R. MCCORMICK | 10 | 10 F | SALLY SLIPPER
|
CHANCES SCHOOL | | |
1950 | JULY STAKES | | BIG DIPPER2 | CECIL BOYD-ROCHFORT | 20-c | 5.5 F | BAKSHISHI
|
GOLDEN SALLY | | 4 RAN |
1950 | MY DEAR STAKES | | SIS BUNTY | WILLIAM THURNER | 14-a | 5 F | FAITHFUL ALLY
|
EVE K | 1:02.00 | |
1950 | KING PHILIP HANDICAP | | DE LUXE | FRANK GILPIN | 9-f | 8.5 F | BALLYDAM
|
DIRECTOIRE3 | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST - BY 2 1/2 L |
1950 | BUNKER HILL HANDICAP | | BALLYDAM | R. CRAMER | 19 | 6 F | HERES HUBE
|
CACOMO | 1:11.60 | 14TH RUNNING |
1950 | NARRAGANSETT SPRING HANDICAP | | BALLYDAM | R. CRAMER | 19 | 6 F | EVENING ROSE
|
CHARLESTON7 | 1:12.20 | |
1949 | CHESTERFIELD STAKES | | BALLYDAM | | 19 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1949 | ANGLESEY PLATE | | BALLYDAM | | 19 | 6.28 F |
|
| | |
1948 | STRADBROKE HANDICAP | | BALLYVISTA | | 8-c | 6 F |
|
| | |
1948 | ANGLESEY STAKES | | BALLYWILLWILL3 | | 5-c | 6.28 F |
|
| | |
1948 | CURRAGH FOAL PLATE | | BALLYWILLWILL3 | H.I. USSHER | 5-c | 5 F | EMERITUS3
|
RIVER TEST2 | | |
1948 | PHOENIX STAKES | | BALLYWILLWILL3 | | 5-c | 5 F |
|
| | |
1947 | NARRAGANSETT NURSERY STAKES | | TALLY6 | OLEG T. DUBASSORF | 21 | 5.5 F | EASY AL2
|
MUSIC MISS | 1:07.40 | TRACK: FAST - BY ½ L. |
1946 | ABERDEEN STAKES | | SHAFFIE | J. P. (DOC) JONES | 16-c | 4.5 F | PAPETE
|
CHALLY MALLY | 0:53.60 | |
1944 | NORSK 2000 GUINEAS | | SALLY34 | | 16-d | 1600M |
|
| | |
1944 | NORSK DERBY | | SALLY34 | | 16-d | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1944 | NORSK ST. LEGER | | SALLY34 | | 16-d | 2800 MT |
|
| | |
1944 | JYLLANDSLOB (JYDSK DERBY) | | KALLY FORTH | | | 2200M |
|
| 2:16.2 | |
1943 | MY DEAR STAKES | | SAND STORM | R. BARNARD | A4 | 6 F | SAYONARA4
|
SCALLYANNE | 1:12.80 | |
1942 | EASTER CUP | | BALLYCUMMINS | | 1-j | 13 F |
|
| | |
1937 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | | SALLYS BOOTER | JOSEPH H. LUDDY | 1-h | 8.5 F | SIR RIDGWAY
|
THE FIGHTER | 1:44.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1937 | LONGACRES MILE | | SALLYS BOOTER | JOSEPH H. LUDDY | 1-h | 8 F | FAIR LEAD2
|
SOBRIETY | 1:37.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1937 | DEL MAR INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | GREY COUNT | W. R. KANATZER | 2-j | 8.5 F | SALLYS BOOTER
|
BEST BID2 | | |
1937 | SAN RAFAEL HANDICAP | | CHANCE LINE | CECIL WILHELM | 3-e | 8.5 F | SALLYS BOOTER
|
SARADA | | |
1937 | SAN MATEO HANDICAP | | DON ROBERTO2 | FRED HOUGHTON | 1-a | 9 F | SALLYS BOOTER
|
DIGNIFIED9 | 1:50.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TRACK: FAST; BY ¾ L. |
1936 | GREY STAKES | | ALDWYCH | HARRY GIDDINGS, JR. | 14-a | 8.32 F | STORM LASS3
|
SCALLY GAL | 1:46.40 | |
1936 | SHRINE HANDICAP | | MAD JOSS | R. H. WILEY | 2-n | 6 F | LADY BOWMAN
|
SALLYS BOOTER | 1:11.40 | |
1935 | | | SALLY FULLER | | A15 | |
|
| | |
1935 | KINGS PLATE STAKES | | SALLY FULLER | JOHNNY THORPE | A15 | 9 F | CHICKPEN
|
GAY SYMPATHY | 1:55.40 | FAST, 12 RAN, M: 3-2-4 |
1935 | BREEDERS STAKES | | GAY SYMPATHY | JOHN J. THORPE | 1-b | 8.5 F | SALLY FULLER
|
PESTLE2 | 1:49.00 | |
1935 | CURRAGH FOAL PLATE | | SOLO WHIST | COL. A.J. BLAKE | 3-i | 5 F | HARVEST STAR
|
BALLYBUNION6 | | |
1933 | GRAND NATIONAL | | KELLSBORO JACK | IVOR ANTHONY | A2 | 36 F | REALLY TRUE3
|
SLATER | 9:28.00 | 34R, 19F. 3-NK |
1932 | VICTORIA STAKES | | MISS PURAY | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 1-g | 5 F | BALLY BAY2
|
JOHN DAVENPORT | 1:01.60 | |
1932 | BERESFORD STAKES | | AILSA CRAIG | MR. J.T. ROGERS | 4-j | 8 F | ADMIRAL TOGO3
|
BALLYORGAN | | |
1931 | BEVERWYCK STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | BALLY WEAVER | | 25 | ABT 2 MILES |
|
ROAD AGENT | | |
1929 | CESKE DERBY | | PERLE2 | | 20-a | 2400 M |
|
TALLY3 | 2:36,0 | |
1929 | MATRON STAKES | | DUSTEMALL | JAMES G. ROWE, JR. | 8-c | 6 F | MURKY CLOUD
|
BELIEVE SALLY | 1:11.00 | |
1929 | ANGLESEY STAKES | | BALLYFERIS | | 22-a | 6.28 F | SOL DE TERRE2
|
| | |
1929 | NATIONAL PRODUCE STAKES | | BALLYFERIS | | 22-a | 6 F 63YD | GLANNARG
|
SOL DE TERRE2 | | |
1929 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | BALLYNAHINCH | | 9 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1927 | IRISH ST. LEGER | G1 | BALLYVOY | | 5-a | 14 F |
|
| | |
1924 | ORMOND MEMORIAL GOLD CUP | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 8 F |
|
| | |
1924 | GREAT NORTHERN DERBY | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 12 F |
|
| | |
1924 | RRC HILL STAKES | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 8 F | GLOAMING3
|
THE HAWK | 1:38.25 | |
1924 | AJC CRAVEN PLATE | | GLOAMING3 | | 26 | 10 F | BALLYMENA4
|
| | |
1924 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 14 F |
|
| | |
1924 | AWAPUNI GOLD CUP | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 10 F |
|
| | |
1923 | ALABAMA STAKES | | UNTIDY | SCOTT P. HARLAN | 5-i | 10 F | SALLYS ALLEY
|
SUN QUEST | 2:05.40 | |
1923 | AJC DERBY | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 1 1/2 MILES |
|
KING CARNIVAL3 | 2:33.50 | |
1923 | CAPITAL HANDICAP | | SALLYS ALLEY | JOHN I. SMITH | A1 | 6 F | SILK TASSEL
|
NEW HAMPSHIRE2 | 1:11.40 | NTR |
1923 | CANTERBURY CUP | | BALLYMENA4 | | 14-e | 16 F |
|
| | |
1922 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | | GOLDEN MYTH | JACK JARVIS | 5-a | 20 F | FLAMBOYANT
|
BALLYHERON | | |
1922 | FUTURITY STAKES | | SALLYS ALLEY | EUGENE WAYLAND | A1 | 6 F | ZEV
|
WILDERNESS | 1:11.00 | |
1922 | CORONATION CUP | | FRANKLIN | RICHARD C. DAWSON | 1-h | 12 F | SELENE
|
BALLYHERON | | |
1922 | EMPIRE CITY DERBY | | HEPHAISTOS | FRANK E. BROWN | A35 | 10 F | LETTERMAN3
|
LALLY3 | 2:07.00 | FIRM FRIEND 3RD BUT DQ |
1922 | PIMLICO FUTURITY (2ND. DIV.) | | SALLYS ALLEY | EUGENE WAYLAND | A1 | 8 F | MARTINGALE5
|
MY OWN4 | 1:39.20 | TRACK: FAST; 11R; BY 1½ L. - PIMLICO FUTURITY |
1922 | CLOVER STAKES | | SALLYS ALLEY | EUGENE WAYLAND | A1 | 5 F | SILK TASSEL
|
EL DORADO | 0:59.00 | MUDDY |
1921 | IRISH DERBY | | BALLYHERON | MR J HUNTER | 16-c | 12 F | TREMOLA
|
KIRCUBBIN | | |
1920 | BERESFORD STAKES | | BALLYHERON | J. HUNTER | 16-c | 8 F | MARTINET12
|
FINE GOLD2 | | |
1920 | HAROLD STAKES | | CENTIMETER2 | RICHARD N. VESTAL | 4-r | 5 F | PAGAN PAN
|
THE ALLY2 | 1:01.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
1919 | YONKERS HANDICAP | | BALLY2 | RICHARD O. MILLER | A15 | 8.5 F | ROAMER
|
SPUR | 1:45.60 | |
1919 | TUCKAHOE HANDICAP | | BALLY2 | RICHARD O. MILLER | A15 | 8 F | LUCULLITE
|
TICKET3 | 1:39.40 | |
1918 | ALABAMA STAKES | | EYELID | RICHARD O. MILLER | 4-r | 10 F | ENFILADE
|
BALLYMOONEY | 2:04.20 | NSR |
1918 | IRISH GRAND NATIONAL | | BALLYBOGGAN2 | | | 3 M 5 F |
|
| | |
1917 | GRAND NATIONAL (WAR NATIONAL | | BALLYMACAD2 | AUBREY HASTINGS | 9 | 33 F |
|
| | RUN AT GATWICK |
1917 | JEROME HANDICAP | | BALLY2 | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | A15 | 8 F | STRAIGHT FORWARD
|
LIBERTY LOAN | 1:38.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1917 | PIMLICO FALL SERIAL #3 | | BALLY2 | | A15 | 9 F |
|
| 1:53.00 | |
1917 | GREAT NECK HANDICAP | | BEAVERKILL | S. MILLER HENDERSON | 4-m | 9 F | BALLY2
|
DADDYS CHOICE | 1:52.00 | |
1917 | GRANVILLE HANDICAP | | BALLY2 | JOHN MCCORMACK | A15 | 8 F | CORN TASSEL2
|
BARRY SHANNON | 1:40.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1917 | STREET RAILWAY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | RHOMB | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 3-n | 20 F (±) | TROPAEOLUM
|
BALLYBAY6 | 5:05.00 | TRACK: FAST; 8 RAN |
1917 | CLABAUGH MEMORIAL CUP | | QUIETUDE3 | ROBERT J. WALDEN | 13-d | 4.5 F | TICKOLETTE
|
BALLYMOONEY | 0:55.80 | TRACK: FAST; 4R,BY 6 L. |
1916 | VICTORIA STAKES | | MANOKIN | H. GUY BEDWELL | 16 | 5 F | YELLOW SALLY
|
BONDAGE | 1:02.40 | |
1916 | JUVENILE STAKES | | YELLOW SALLY | W. FRED PRESGRAVE | 4-m | 4.5 F | MANOKIN
|
GOLDEN BANTAM2 | 0:55.80 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1915 | GRAND NATIONAL | | ALLY SLOPER | | 19-c | 36 F |
|
| | |
1913 | GRAND SEFTON CHASE | | BALLYHACKLE | | 9 | 23.5 F |
|
| | |
1913 | ASHLAND OAKS | | GOWELL | JACK T. WEAVER | 23-b | 8 F | THE WIDOW MOON
|
BALLYSHE | 1:47.20 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1913 | MOHAWK SELLING STAKES | | MONTRESOR | THOMAS J. HEALEY | A6 | 8 F | BARNEGAT
|
SCALLYWAG6 | 1:38.00 | |
1913 | SENECA CLAIMING STAKES | | SCALLYWAG6 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 7-c | 6 F | PALANQUIN4
|
BRIAR PATH | 1:13.40 | |
1913 | CANVAS BACK SELLING STAKES | | SCALLYWAG6 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 7-c | 6 F | BELAMOUR
|
PRINCE AHMED | 1:13.00 | TRACK: FAST; 9R; BY 4 L. |
1912 | ESSEX HANDICAP | | LEOCHARES | JOHN F. SCHORR | 1-g | 5.5 F | ROCK VIEW
|
BALLYSHE | 1:09.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1911 | IRISH DERBY | G1 | SHANBALLYMORE2 | | 11-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1908 | WEST END DRAUGHT STAKES | | WILLY WALLY | | 11-c | 12 F |
|
| | |
1907 | ECLIPSE STAKES | G1 | LALLY | T LEWIS | 1-e | 2000M | SANCY3
|
BEZONIAN | | |
1907 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | LALLY | THOMAS LEWIS | 1-e | 8 F | ANDOVER
|
MALUA | | |
1907 | OPENING HANDICAP | | JACK NUNNALLY | F. T. HINCKY | | 8 F | MONTGOMERY4
|
ACROBAT15 | 1:39.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1907 | FORT ERIE SELLING STAKES | | SALLY PRESTON | JAMES ROBERTSON | A25 | 7 F | FANTASTIC19
|
OHIYESA5 | 1:25.20 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
1907 | CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | TEMACEO | GEORGE P. BRAZIER | A15 | 8.5 F | SALLY PRESTON
|
PLANTLAND | 1:48.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1906 | NEWMARKET STAKES | | LALLY | J. FALLON | 1-e | 10 F | MALUA
|
GORGOS | | |
1906 | BRISBANE HANDICAP | | WILLY WALLY | | 11-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
1905 | RICHMOND STAKES | | LALLY | | 1-e | 6 F | MARCOVIL
|
| | |
1905 | PRIX DES LILAS | | RALLY3 | | 4 | 2400M |
|
| | 2° REQUETE 3° LA TOURAINE |
1901 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | LADY VALENTINE11 | | 22 | 14 F | WAVELETS PRIDE
|
SALLYPARK2 | | |
1900 | FUTURITY STAKES | | BALLYHOO BEY | JOHN E. MADDEN | 25 | 5.75 F | OLYMPIAN
|
TOMMY ATKINS4 | 1:10.00 | |
1900 | FLATBUSH STAKES | | BALLYHOO BEY | JOHN E. MADDEN | 25 | 7 F | TOMMY ATKINS4
|
ALARD SCHECK | 1:26.00 | |
1896 | SEATON DELAVAL STAKES | G3 | FIORINI3 | | 16-c | 5 F | GLENCALLY
|
QUEEN OF THE PLAINS | | |
1880 | AJC DERBY | | GRAND FLANEUR | | 14-a | 1 1/2 MILES | TREVALLYN
|
SAPPHIRE5 | 2:45.50 | |
1880 | CALIFORNIA DERBY | | SALLY BLACK2 | | A10 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1880 | CRAVEN PLATE | | SWEETMEAT5 | | C16 | 10 F | TREVALLYN
|
DEMOCRAT4 | 2:12.5 | FROM AU NEWS ARCHIVE |
1880 | SA STAKES | | TREVALLYN | | 29 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1873 | ALABAMA STAKES | | MINNIE W | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 23-b | 9 F | SALLY WATSON
|
LIZZIE LUCAS | 2:01.75 | NSR |
1873 | LADIES STAKES | | KATIE PEASE | DAVID MCDANIEL | 9-c | 13 F | SALLY WATSON
|
ANNIE HALL5 | 2:58.25 | NSR |
1859 | IRISH OAK STAKES (OLD VERSION OF IRISH OAKS) | | MUSIC24 | | 1-o | 1M 2F | MRS SPODE
|
AUNT SALLY8 | | |
1794 | DONCASTER CUP | | BENINGBROUGH | | 7 | 32F | CONSTANT7
|
RALLY | | |
201 | CORK DERBY | | ALVEENA | DERMOT WELD | 9-c | 12F | HIGHLY TOXIC2
|
BALLYBACKA QUEEN | 2:37:67 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |