Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: ana 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
192605TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) TACHIBANA53-l1800M   1.57.17 
191705TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) HANAGIRI51800M   2.00.60 
191611TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) KIKUHANA12-a1800M   2.02.35 
191411TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) HANABISHI2-h1600M   1.47.06 
190705TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) HANAZONO31600M   1.56.63 
2021WILMA MANKILLER STAKES RAINTREE STARLETROBERTINO DIODORO4-r6 FZANADU5 SHESOMAJESTIC1:11.47TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2021ORIGINAL GOLD STAKESBRIGINTINE ISLANDJOHN D. MCKEE2-n7 FSEE YA MANANA MALIBU SPLASH1:26.55TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2021LOWLAND STAKESG2LLANACORD9-h2100MCHARMS STAR CANUHANDLEAJANDAL2:10.25 
2021TOM METZEN HBPA STAKESMINISTER OF SOULESTEBAN MARTINEZ1-c6 FSAMURAI CAUSE MARKET ANALYSIS21:08.98TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2021THE VERY ONE STAKESG3ANTOINETTE33WILLIAM I MOTT9-e9.5 FBELLE LAURA SISTER HANAN1:53.70TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2021SAJC SA FILLIES CLASSICG3MIMIS AWARD2-o2500 MTLLANACORD BIARCHI2:41.29 
2021PRIX TEXANITAG3SUESAFRANCOIS ROHAUT14-a1100 MTLOULIANA BAVARIA EXPRESS1:12:057 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2021CINEMA HANDICAPGOTTA SEE REDKARI CRADDOCK9-f8 FCANADA CANDY EKATIS HIT1:37.69TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2021SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) SEFER RASIELDAISUKE TAKAYANAGI5-g2000MANAGOSAN MACHAON DOR1:59.6HELD AT CHUKYO
2021WENONA GIRL HANDICAPG3VULPINE913-b1200 MTSEASONS8 EMANATE51:08.10 
2021KUROFUNE SHOT M SOUTH DANYUZO IIDA23-b1400MTHREE GRAND4 MOGIANA FLAVOR1:27.6JPN-III
2021DAVID NICHOLSON MARES HURDLEG1BLACK TEARS2D FOSTER14-b2M 4FCONCERTISTA7 ROKSANA94:56.51SFT, 10R, HD, 2 3/4
2021PRIX LA CAMARGO SWEET LADY21F GRAFFARD23-b1600 MTTIGER TANAKA LIBERTINE231m 45.9 
2021SOUTHERN PARK STAKESTIVISROBERT M GORHAM4-m6 FESPLANANDE ROCK STAR LADY1:12.48TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2021GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESG1STAY INSIDE2R. & M. FREEDMAN22-a1200 MTANAMOE INGRATIATING1:10.76 
2021CINCINNATIAN STAKESBOOGIE BOOGEEMICHAEL L RONE2-b8.5 FSAMMYS SISTER3 LADY DYANAFORMER1:48.99 
2021NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1AMARELINHA2J. RICHARDS6-f2400 MTCHARMS STAR LLANACORD2:29.65 
2021PRIX PENELOPEG3PHILOMENE8ANDRE FABRE21-a2100 MINCARVILLE ANASIA22:15:685 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2021PRIX IMPRUDENCEG3REINA MADRE5MAURICIO DELCEHR SANCHEZ22-b1400 MSKY ANGEL7 LOULIANA1:25:128 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2021KINDERGARTEN STAKESG3PAULELE1-n1100 MTANAGAIN ASHEMA1:05.42 
2021ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1ANAMOEJAMES CUMMINGS181400 MTHILAL4 CAPTIVANT51:24.69 
2021HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKESMORESTRIDEPENNY RONE5-j6 FESPLANANDE BRIG91:16.08BIG TRUCK, STARTDFROMDABOTTOM FELL. HAKAM FELL,PD
2021CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS JOY TEOLOGALJUAN P. BAEZA J.1-w1600MDEONISIA MOANA AYMAR1.38.99 
2021MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKESG3CHICA FUERTE4-p1600 MTLOVE SENSATION3 WANALIRRI1:36.71 
2021ABERNANT STAKESG3SUMMERGHANDDAVID OMEARA2-f6 FOXTED2 EMARAATY ANA1:12.43ROW GOOD TO FIRM, 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2021KAWASAKI MILERS MOGIANA FLAVORSATOSHI FUKUNAGA2-f1600MWORK AND LOVE FALCON BEAK1:39.5 
2021CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE MOANA AYMARJOHN PINOCHET P.14-c1800MCHAMBONAZA LA CANDONGA21.57.41 
2021JAMEELA STAKESELLANATIONMICHAEL J TROMBETTA2-f5 FDENDROBIA QUIET COMPANY20:58.59TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2021G.P. DIANAG1IN SOCIETY23-b2000 MTTEXXANA FAST JET COURT  
2021LONHRO PLATE TILIANAM341000 MTJAMAEA TESTIMONIAL90:58.23 
2021SADIE HAWKINS STAKESSTAR OF NIGHT5JEFF C RUNCOA57 FBRIDGING THE GAP SEE YA MANANA1:24.50TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2021PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1MARIANAFOOTJ REYNIER8-c1300 MTTROPBEAU STARMAN111:17.04 
2021LAKE GEORGE STAKESG3TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3CHAD C BROWN21-a8 FFLUFFY SOCKS TOBYS HEART1:36.61TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2021MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKESG3LA MEXICANA72-e1200MMALICORNE2 PINKHAM21:09.98 
2021MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)G3GENERAL BEAU21-s1100 MTANAMOE JIGSAW151:03.58 
2021LAKE PLACID STAKESG2TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3CHAD C BROWN21-a8½FRUNAWAY RUMOUR2 EGO TRIP91:46.49TURF YIELDING [6 RAN]
2021ELLIS PARK DEBUTANTE STAKES VERYLITTLECENTSRANDY L MORSE3-l7 FGOLDEN SIGHTS MANASOTA SUNSET1:23.32TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2021TODMAN STAKESG2ANAMOEJ CUMMINGS181200 MTPROFITEER8 HOME AFFAIRS21:08.54HD,NK
2021CINCINNATIAN STAKESBOOGIE BOOGEEMICHAEL L RONE2-b8.5 FSAMMYS SISTER3 LADY DYANAFORMER1:48.99TRACK GOOD (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2021VRC PFD MOOMBA PLATE TYCOON HUMMA16-c1000 MTKALLOS2 WANAROO0:58.91 
2021MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKESG1ARTORIUS8A. & S. FREEDMAN1-x1200 MTINGRATIATING ANAMOE1:09.57 
2021SAGA KINENCLINCHER6HIROSHI MIYAMOTO1-k2000MASHAKA TOBU HANAS LEGENDR2:05.0JPN-III
2021BEST OF OHIO DIANA STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FDRILLIT VALLEY OF MOARA1:10.58TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [11 RAN]
2021THE RUN TO THE ROSEG2ANAMOEJAMES CUMMINGS181200 MTIN THE CONGO REMARQUE31:10.24NK
2021MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKESAMADEVIL2DAVID WOLOCHUK4-r6 FCIRCUS RINGS ESPLANANDE1:10.44TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2021SPRINT CUPG1EMARAATY ANAKEVIN RYAN4-i6 FSTARMAN11    
2020ANGLESEY STAKESG3A CASE OF YOUJOHN C MCCONNELL9-f6.28 FLIPIZZANER3 GIULIANA91:22.14 
2020MONMOUTH STAKESG3ALMANAARCHAD C BROWN79 FSERVE THE KING BAL HARBOUR81:49.22TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2020MY SISTER PEARL STAKESSTAR OF NIGHT5JEFF C RUNCOA59 FBRIDGING THE GAP SEE YA MANANA1:55.81TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAPG3MEAN MARY2GRAHAM H. MOTION9-f12FLADY PANAME2 TOURIGA42:28.3610 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS
2020CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO LEOPARDA BRAVAJORGE DA LUZ14-a1000 MTBATACLANA DOR FRANZISCANER59.04 
2020MILE CHAMPIONSHIP NAMBU HAIARCTOS3TORU KURITA1-x1600MMOZU ASCOT MOGIANA FLAVORR1:32.7JPN-I
2020FAIR GROUNDS HANDICAPG3FACTOR THIS2BRAD H. COX8-d9 FSYNCHRONY BOTSWANA91:47.29NSR
2020FAIRY STAKESG3SMILE KANAYOSHIYASU TAKAHASHI16-g1600MCHAIN OF LOVE2 POLLENTIA21:34.0 
2020G.P. DIANAG1IN SOCIETY2ANTENOR MENEGOLO NETO3-b2000TEXXANA FAST JET COURT2.02.871 
2020ORO CUP POURVILLE3YASUSHI SHONO2-f1400MSMILE KANA STORMY SEA51:21.4 
2020YODO TANKYORI STAKES I LOVE TAILORHIROSHI KAWACHI16-h1200MJO KANA CHAN KARAKURENAI1:09.6 
2020ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1GOLD SPIRIT4MARCO PAVEZ4-b2000MLE DA VIDA MOANA AYMAR2.07.22BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS
2020MRC RUBITON STAKESG2ANAHEED321100 MTBOLD STAR10 ALL TOO ROYAL1:02.12 
2020G.P. CONSAGRACAOG2NOBLESSE YOUA F BARBOSA9-e2800 METERSNHOQUIN MANANA PODEROSA  
2020MVRC WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES LA MEXICANA7A. & S. FREEDMAN2-e1200 MTTWAINS EXPRESS HIGHLY DISCREET31:12.62 
2020CLASICO MIL GUINEASG1DULIETTEJUAN BAEZA J.19-c1600MPRISCILLA ANA GOLD SPIRIT41.39.37  
2020TURQUOISE STAKESG3SMILE KANAYOSHIYASU TAKAHASHI16-g1600MANDRASTE6 FAIRY POLKA1:34.6 
2020HBRINC HAWKES BAY GUINEASG2AEGON311-d1400MBOURBONAIRE MOANA211:22.95 
2020ANGIE C. STAKES TIME FOR GOLD5FRANK LUCARELLI4-m5.5 FMANAGINGBRIANNA LA PANZANELLA1:02.727 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020IBIS SUMMER DASHG3JO KANA CHANTAKESHI MATSUSHITA12-b1000MLION BOSS BELIEVER90:54.5 
2020PRIX ROBERT PAPING2VENTURA TORMENTARICHARD HANNON12-b1100 MTHE LIR JET TIGER TANAKA1:10:854 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020ASCOT STAKES COEUR DE LION16A KING9-c20 FVERDANA BLUE SUMMER MOON104:27.56 
2020MADISON STAKESG1GUARANA12CHAD BROWN1-g7 FMIA MISCHIEF BELLS THE ONE1:21.70TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINTG2SPLINTEX321200MFLIT9 ANAHEED1:12.37 
2020HOOVER STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c5.5 FUPTOWN6 KING B B1:05.317 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2020LADYS SLIPPER STAKES HERRIN2A GREEFF5-h7FSTORYLAND4 GRANADILLA121:28:958 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020YONAGO STAKES SMILE KANAYOSHIYASU TAKAHASHI16-g1600MRUSSET9 MIKKI BRILLANTE1:32.7 
2020OKA SHO (JPN 1000 GUINEAS)G1DARING TACTHARUKI SUGIYAMA1-l1600MRESISTENCIA9 SMILE KANA1:36.1 
2020FANCY BUCKLES STAKESTWIRLING OWENANTHONY FARRIOR94.5 FREMYS ROCKET MANAROLA50:52.83 
2020ITS BINN TOO LONG STAKESTWIRLING OWENANTHONY FARRIOR94.5 FMANAROLA5 BOUNDTOBEBAD0:52.35TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020FLORA STAKESG2WIN MARILYNTAKAHISA TEZUKA14-e2000MHO O PEACEFUL JUANA31:58.7 
2020CLÁSSICO PRESIDENTE VICENTE RENATO PAOLILLO CARA HERMANA8-j1300MLA ROMANA11 OASIS46  
2020BEST OF OHIO CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FUPTOWN6 BRIG91:12.666 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKESG3DELPHI13AIDAN OBRIEN14-c14 FMASTER OF REALITY3 MICRO MANAGE3:02:298 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2020BULL PAGE STAKESAVOMANDON C MACRAE1-k7.5 FALL CANADIAN4 DRAGONS BREW1:31.78 
2020SADIE HAWKINS STAKESBRIDGING THE GAPJOHN D MCKEE19-c7 FSEE YA MANANA BS WILD CORK1:26.51TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAPG3TROIS ETOILES7TAKAYUKI YASUDA8-c1600MSMILE KANA BOM SERVICO1:33.9 
2020SPINAWAY STAKESG1VEQUISTROBERT E REID JR1-o7 FESPLANANDE LADY LILLY71:22.29MAIDEN WIN (2ND START) BY 9½L. STALLION 1-3
2020CLASICO AMILCAR A. MERCADER ZENDA BOHEMIAJUAN DIESTRA8-f1000 MVICTORIANA CAP ZENSATIONAL DREAM:58:705 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020RED BANK STAKESG3ANALYZE IT2CHAD C BROWN21-a8 FMEGACITY ABIDING STAR21:35.54TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020SIMCOE STAKESDRAGONS BREWROBERT P. TILLER1-l6.5 FALL CANADIAN4 TOOK A WRONG TURN1:17.90TAPETA TRACK, 10R
2020HONEY FOX STAKESG3GETMOTHERAROSETHOMAS M BUSH16-h8 FSILVER KITTEN2 SISTER HANAN1:34.73TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2020GRANDE PREMIO 14 DE MARCOG3RASGADO DE BIRIGUIRODRIGO MAGALHAES4-b2400 MTMANANA PODEROSA AVIÃO SURENO2:30.400 
2020NELLIE MORSE STAKES ARRIFANAKELLY RUBLEY16-h8 FHOROLOGIST3 NEEDS SUPERVISION1:35.95NO CAREER FINALE. 6-5-1-0
2020SHARP SUSAN STAKES SPANISH LOVEAFFAIRMARK CASSE9-f8 FDIRECTORS CUT4 MASHUGANA1:35.03TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2020T. J. SMITH STAKESG1NATURE STRIP216-a1200 MTSANTA ANA LANE REDZEL1:11.18 
2020ATC PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL THROUGH THE CRACKS27-c1400MMOANA JEWEL OXFORD TYCOON1:26.00 
2020SAJC REDELVA STAKES GARNER2GORDON RICHARDS1-a1100 MTROCCABASCERANA SIZZLEFLY1:04.85  
2020ARC EIGHT CARAT CLASSICG2AMARELINHA26-f1600MFLEETWOOD MACA MOANA211:35.04 
2020TREASURE COAST STAKES LA AUSTRALIANA2JUAN C AVILA15-a9 FOLYMPIC GAMES5 ZARINA271:47.63TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020KUSUNOKI SHO (SONODA) SARORUNMITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI17-b1400MTS DUNK HANABUSA31:27.8 
2020SILVER SHADOW STAKESG2DAME GISELLE5-h1200 MTTHERMOSPHERE MISS CANADA81:11.22 
2020LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G)JIMMY TWO TIMES4KEITH BOURGEOIS1-c6 FSWOT ANALYSIS CREOLE CHARLIE1:12.35TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2019T. J. SMITH STAKESG1SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200 MTOSBORNE BULLS SUNLIGHT321:10.65 
2019HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEASG3LILI19ZALA CS.311600MFIT TO FLY4 SAGANA41:41.3 
2019MONMOUTH STAKESG2ALMANAARCHAD C BROWN79 FSYNCHRONY FORCE THE PASS21:45.75NK
2019KISARAGI SHOG3DANON CHASERYASUTOSHI IKEE2-f1800MTAGANO DIAMANTE LANCE OF PURAANA1:49.0 
2019DAVID NICHOLSON MARES HURDLEG1ROKSANA9DAN SKELTON222M 4FSTORMY IRELAND GOOD THYNE TARA5:00.26SFT, 14R, 10F, 2 1/2, 2
2019CLASICO LA PRUEBA TANGANANICAGUILLERMO ROJAS S.1-d1300MLEWANDOWSKI2 TOC31:15.798 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019EPSOM OAKSG1ANAPURNA3JOHN GOSDEN16-h12.04 FPINK DOGWOOD2 FLEETING122:36:0914 STARTERS; WON BY NECK(JRD)
2019MARIE G. KRANTZ MEMORIAL HANDICAP DUBARA3BRENDAN P WALSH5-e8.5 FPROMISE OF SPRING2 HANALEI MOON1:43.47TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2019LIGHTNING HANDICAP PLAGUE STONE9-e1050 MTTYCOON ACE AMANAAT0:59.94 
2019SLEIPNIR STEAKSTELPERION3RYO TERASHIMA4-d2100MANDES QUEEN2 COSMO CANADIAN2:11.2INAUGURATED JUNE 01, 2019, 16 RAN, M: 2 - 0.5 - 1.25 - 0.5
2019TREMONT STAKES FORE LEFTDOUGLAS F. ONEILL3-h5.5 FTHEITALIANAMERICAN ROOKIE SALSA1:04.44FAST, 7R
2019HENKEL-RENNEN (GERMAN 1000 GUINEAS)G2MAIN EDITION2MARK S. JOHNSTON191600 MTAXANA2 SHALONA1:36.46 
2019LA CONEJA STAKESFAST GATORHENRY DOMINGUEZ2-d6 FTIJUANA15 BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:08.98NSR
2019CLASICO ENERO SLINGERLANDS2SILVIO PIVANO6-d1000 MTMONTESANA RYE CAMPERA OCA:54:545 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019MILERS CUPG2DANON PREMIUMMITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA1-s1600MGUANCIALE2 PAX AMERICANA41:32.6 
2019SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHER STUTENPREIS)G3AXANA2ANDREAS WOHLER4-f1600MANNA PIVOLA SATOMI1:34.80 
2019PERCY SYKES STAKESG2ANAHEED321200MFLIT9 VILLAMI1:09.67 
2019MAINICHI HAIG3LANCE OF PURAANAMASARU HONDA6-a1800MULILI VIN DE GARDE1:47.2 
2019SAJC REDELVA STAKES HUMMA HUMMAJOHN MCARDLE16-c1100 MTBEHEMOTH9 ANJANA21:04.12  
2019GCTC GOLD COAST BRACELET WINNING WAYS146-f1800MWORD FOR WORD4 ETANA31:55.27 
2019BRILLIANT STAKES ANGREIFENTAKAYUKI YASUDAA42100MPRINCIA COMETA COSMO CANADIAN2:08.1 
2019SANTA BARBARA HANDICAPG3CAUSEFORCOMMOTIONJ ERIC KRULJAC12-c12 FLYNNES LEGACY GUILIANA22:26.91TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2019MOOMBA PLATE ANJANA24-c1100 MTSUNSET WATCH FINE DANE1:03.83 
2019BRC DOOMBEN ROSESG2ETANA3192000MALIFEROUS WELSH LEGEND32:03.39 
2019KAIMAI STAKES VIN DE DANCEM. BAKER & A. FORSMAN8-d2000 MTRONDINELLA10 GIOVANNI CANALETTO2:04.95 
2019SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG2ANAHEED321200 MTSTILL SINGLE2 LET IT POUR21:09.72 
2019KYOTO KIMPAIG3PAX AMERICANA4MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA121600MMY STYLE5 MIENO SUCCEED1:34.9 
2019INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF STAKES VIVA VEGAS2IGNACIO CORREAS IVA298.5 FHANALEI MOON LIMARI21:40.05TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1LOVING GABY181200MVITAL SILVER ANAHEED1:09.29 
2019WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FSEE YA MANANA MADEITOUTTAHARLAN1:26.37TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019G.P. CARLOS TELLES E CARLOS GILBERTO DA ROCHA FARIAG2MAIS QUE BONITALUIZ ESTEVES9-f2000 MTQUE BACANA3 KATE FLYING2:02.52 
2019CLASICO DIA DE LA RAZAG1MAJESTIC GOLD8GASTON R CAPOTE6-f1300 MTANATS VISION WANDY EXPRESS1:19.56 
2019CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) GREAT SPIRIT69-h2200 MTMUNDANAL4 CERRO LARGO32.15.17 
2019MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESG3ANAHEED321200 MTLIL KONTRA BROOKLYN HUSTLE1:10.42 
2019THE EVEREST YES YES YES7CHRIS WALLER22-d1200 MTSANTA ANA LANE TREKKING51:07.3212 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTHS; TRACK RECORD
2019CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES IONIC10ARNAUD DELACOUR19-b8 FISLA ROAD LA AUSTRALIANA21:37.55TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019COMELY STAKESG3BELLERATODD A. PLETCHER1-e9 FARRIFANA GOLD STANDARD131:52.91ARRIFANA UNDEFEATED(4-4) NO MORE
2019TOKYO DAISHOTENG1OMEGA PERFUMESHOGO YASUDA14-c2000MNONKONO YUME MOGIANA FLAVOR2:04.9 
2019QUEEN MOTHER STAKES MIDTOWN ROSESAFFIE JOSEPH JR2-j7FSMOKEN DEB DANA GRACE1:23:6011 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2019WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESBOUNDTOBEBADJAMES W CASEY3-h6.5 FCANDYFORACAUSE MANAROLA51:20.35TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019PRIX DE ROYALLIEUG1ANAPURNA3J GOSDEN16-h2800 MTDELPHINIA5 ENBIHAAR23:10.98VERY SOFT
2019VRC GILGAI STAKESG2SUNLIGHT3216-a1200MSANTA ANA LANE ZOUTORI1:09.42 
2019RICK VIOLETTE STAKESSKY OF HOOKRUDY R RODRIGUEZ4-m6 FLISTENTOYOURHEART THEITALIANAMERICAN1:13.17SY NO RUN AS RICK VIOLETTE S.
2019MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MAR TAMBURO DI OROGUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.8-c1900MGATO PA RATO GRITO GANADOR1:53.76 
2019KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF CUP STAKES FACTOR THIS2BRAD H COX8-d10 FBOTSWANA9 MY BOY JACK31:59.12HD NCR
2019CLASICO EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA STAKESG3ANATS VISIONGASTON R CAPOTE3-d6 FAVANTIKA MAJESTIC GOLD81:12:555 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CLASICO NICOLAS CANESSA MONTTEVADDINAWILFREDO MANCILLA6-f1400MPEACHY KITTEN MARCHA Y GANA1:30.04 
2019CTHS SALES STAKES - 3YO/COLT/GELDING DIV.SLEWS DA BOSS2MEL SNOW3-d8.5 FEUROPEAN7 BETATHANABOYFRIEND1:44.57TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019COPA EL MERCURIO GRITO GANADORG. AGUIRRE A.2-e1600MFAVORITE23 DISNEY PRINCESS21:35.13 
2019ONE DREAMER STAKESHANALEI MOONMARK E. CASSEA48.32 FNA PALI SPIRIT OH SO TERRIBLE1:43.16 
2019SAN DOMENICO STAKESG3EXCEEDANCE210-a1100 MTBIVOUAC13 ANAHEED1:06.23 
2019COTILLION STAKESG1STREET BAND3LARRY JONES98.5 FGUARANA12 HOROLOGIST31:44.20BY 2 1/4 L.
2019CRITERIUM MAYORESESCIPION AFRICANUSXIMENO URENDA P.8-g1900MTANGANANICA GRAN CARBONCILLO2.01.31 
2019LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES ANAPURNA3JOHN H. M. GOSDEN16-h11.6 FTAUTEKE KING POWER42:31.77BY 6 L.
2019BRITANNIA STAKES BIOMETRIC2R BECKETT23-b8 FTURGENEV2 FANAAR21:41.2528 RAN
2019G.P. CONSAGRACAOG3GAS IDEALWANILDO G. TOSTA7-f2800MNHOQUIN MANANA PODEROSA2.57.420MAñANA PODEROSA DQ FROM SECOND PLACE
2019SAJC FILLIES CLASSICG3MOOR GAIT6-a2500 MTMISS MOANA SKYWAY STAR2:39.63 
2019FLEUR CUP CORAL TSUKKIJUNJI TANAKA1-x1000MREINS POWER MANA MOKUPUNI1:00.4 
2019PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE ROSE SECRETA BOTTI1-c1500 MTRIANA21 COCO CHARM1:32:154 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD
2019PRIX CAMBACERESG1NIRVANA DU BERLAIS4-r3600 MTKOOL HAS FOR FUN8  
2019PREMIO LUCIANO MANTOVANI ROSE SECRETA BOTTI1-c7.5FTRIANA21 AISA DREAM1:33:604 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2019PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP MYSTIC STRIKETODD MCKENNA22-c32 FGRAND MANAN SUPER SATURDAY29:07.60GD. 6R, 1F. 2¼-4¼-NECK, OVER 20 WOOD
2019ACORN STAKESG1GUARANA12CHAD BROWN1-g8 FSERENGETI EMPRESS JELTRIN1:33:58NSR; 9 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS
2019COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1GUARANA12CHAD BROWN1-g9 FPOINT OF HONOR5 OFF TOPIC1:49:655 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2018KEIHAN HAIG3DANON SMASHTAKAYUKI YASUDA4-r1200MNINE TAILS DIANA HALO1:08.0 
2018CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2AMERICAN SONG4MIGUEL A GOMEZ1-n2200 MTSWEET MANA MAGICA STRIPES22:12.55 
2018RED CARPET HANDICAPG3INDIA MANTUANA2THOMAS BELL II9-e11 FSIBERIAN IRIS2 ESCAPE CLAUSE62:14.501/2L. AT 18-1. DH FOR 3RD VEXATIOUS AND ESCAPE CLAUSE 9 RACE WIN STREAK OVER
2018CLASICO NICOLAS CANESSA MONTTFALLEN FROM HEAVEN2JUAN BELZU.2-f1400MANATOMIK GRANDE ABA1:27.98 
2018FUKUSHIMA MINYU CUP HIRABOKU LA TACHERYUJI OKUBO4-r1700mDRIVE KNIGHT COSMO CANADIAN1:45.1 
2018LONG ISLAND HANDICAPG3LADY PANAME2CHAD C BROWN16-b11 FTRICKY ESCAPE DANCELAND42:16.15TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2018BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL STAKESG1CATHOLIC BOYJONATHAN THOMAS9-g10 FANALYZE IT2 HUNTING HORN61:59.28HD NSR
2018NOT SURPRISING STAKES (GP) GEMONTEERJENA M ANTONUCCI4-r8 FSHANA TOVA3 TACTICAL PURSUIT21:35.61TURF FIRM [13 RAN]
2018NOTEBOOK STAKESLA FUERZA6TODD A PLETCHER16-f6 FANALYZETHISANDTHAT KOSCIUSZKO31:12.28TRACK MUDDY [6 RAN]
2018JERICHO CUP HIGH MODE9-h4600MCRAFTY CRUISER2 HAVANA HAYMAKER5:31.43 
2018WILD FLOWER STAKES SPARK PLUG8BRIANT MEEHAN22-c12 FVERDANA BLUE TIME SHANAKILL2:32:0710 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PENNINE RIDGE STAKESG3CATHOLIC BOYJONATHAN THOMAS9-g9 FANALYZE IT2 CHANNEL CAT41:45:78NSR NK ANALYZE IT UNDEFEATED(3-3)NO MORE
2018LIZA JANE STAKES FLORIDA FUEGODAVID FAWKES10-a6.5FLUZMIMI PRINCESS WRITERS ALMANAC1:18.266 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2018QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1SANTA ANA LANE9-f1350MSUPER CASH CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES1:19.95 
2018CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1VERDANA BLUENICKY HENDERSON19-c16 FBUVEUR DAIR IF THE CAP FITS3m 46.90sGS. 5R. SH-6-7
2018ANKARA KOSUSU STAKESG1MISTER GORKEM162800 MTDISTANT SHINING MONTANA49  
2018CLASICO ANTONIO R. BARCELOG1EXCLUSIVO6J. M. ARROYO4-r9 FGUANAJIBO ESTUPENDO71:57.34FORMATO DE TODOS: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT
2018QATAR LOCAL DERBYSURRA MAN RAAIBRAHIM SAEED IBRAHIM AL MALKI2-d1850MNAHAAB AL MOTANAA1:59.28 
2018HANSHIN CUPG2DIANA HALOHIROYUKI ONEDA1-t1400MMR MELODY3 STAR OF PERSIA31:21.1 
2018CALCUTTA OAKSG3ORIANA2110-a2400 MT     
2018SEFTON NOVICES HURDLEG1SANTINI101-m24.5 FROKSANA9 TOWER BRIDGE8  
2018PRIX LUTHIER MARIANAFOOTJEROME REYNIER8-c1500 MINDYCO HATHAL1:25:7514 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018VRC SPRINT CLASSICG1SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200 MTIN HER TIME JUNGLE CAT71:08.66PIERATA DH 3RD
2018CLASICO DIA DEL VETERANOG1PURE LEMONJOSE M ARROYO1-o9 FMAGNAMARA ANALYZE YOUR LIFE1:54:91 
2018CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2PURE LEMONJOSE M ARROYO1-o8.5 FKATE IS A TEN ANALYZE YOUR LIFE1:47:076 STARTERS; WON BY 11 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018RULING ANGEL STAKES DEVINE MISCHIEF2JOE SHARP9-f6.5 FGLAMANATION JEAN ELIZABETH1:16:448 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018GRANDE PREMIO DERBY RIO GRANDENSE HUBLIIVO FERREIRA9-c2400 MTLOST OF CONTROL DOLCE DANAFER2m45s80/10 
2018G.P. ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BARISHNIKOVA. C. SILVEIRA3-m2200 MTHUBLI DOLCE DANAFER2:29.70NECK
2018TRINIDAD DERBYCAPE CANAVERAL9G. MENDEZ19-c2000 MTGENERAL JN STREAKING FAR22:09.09SEPT 24. (LOCAL G1) TRACK FAST. 6 RAN. M: 4.25 - 7.5 - 7.5 - 4.25 (@)
2018FLORAL PARK STAKES FIRE KEYPATRICK J KELLY9-f6 FFEAR NO EVIL2 BLACK CANARY21:13.03YL 1.2L.
2018ATC PREMIERE STAKESG2SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200MSHOALS IN HER TIME1:07.45NEW TRACK RECORD
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA DERBYG3SKY PROMISEROBERTINO DIODORO139 FWEEKEND WIZARD CANADIAN GAME1:51.71TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2018NACIONAL MAYORES HOLOKAIGUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.3-m1800 MTGRITO GANADOR QUITRALMAN1:45.09  
2018FLYING FIVE STAKESG1HAVANA GREYK R BURKE9-e5 FSON OF REST SIOUX NATION20:59:599 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2018CRITERIUM YEGUASNINA DEL SURWILFREDO MANCILLA D.1-b1600MBACANESA SORANA1.37.78  
2018PRIX CORONATION SHEPHERD MARKET3CLIVE COX16-h1600 MTSAVAANAH UMMALNAR1:39:039 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) TURF GOOD
2018MING DYNASTY QUALITYG3DANAWI213-a1400MMIZZY3 DEALMAKER1:25.05 
2018CLASICO GRAN BRETANAG3SORANAWILFREDO MANCILLA D.3-h1400 MTFAVORITE23 OTON31:22.41 M: 1¼-1¾ -2
2018NEW YORK DERBYSEA FOAM8CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-c8.5 FSPECTACULAR KID3 ANALYZE THE ODDS1:46.196 FURLONGS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS
2018BANGALORE ST. LEGERG2DESERT GOD2S PADMANABHAN9-f2800 MTSANA14 REUNION152:58:655 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018SAPPHIRE STAKESG2HAVANA GREYKARL R. BURKE9-e5 FCASPIAN PRINCE MABS CROSS0:58.21G-F, 7R, BY 1 L.
2018BREEDERS CUP MILEG1EXPERT EYESIR MICHAEL STOUTE23-b8 FCATAPULT15 ANALYZE IT21:39.80GD CAREER FINALE
2018RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) POURVILLE3YASUSHI SHONO2-f1400MROSEN KRIEGER LUCIANA MINORU1:22.7 
2018NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP TWOS COMPANY3JACK FISHER14-a26 FKINGS APOLLO GRAND MANAN7:25.80COURSE YIELDING [6 RAN]
2018YOMIURI LADIES HAI ACE WITHHIROYUKI MATSUURA22-d1500 MTSTAR LANE6 PRIMO GANADOR1:34.70 
2018DUCHESS STAKES WIN THE WAR3MARK CASSE2-o7 FHANALEI MOON SOUPER STRIKING1:23.17TAPETA TRACK [4 RAN]
2018SECRETARIAT STAKESG1CARRICK8THOMAS MORLEY1-c10 FANALYZE IT2 BANDUA2:01.04TURF GOOD [13 RAN]
2018ARLINGTON MILLION STAKESG1ROBERT BRUCE4CHAD BROWN4-c10 FALMANAAR CATCHO EN DIE2:02:291/2L. TRAINER 1-2. CENTURY DREAM DQD FROM 3RD TO 4TH. OSCAR PERFORMANCE - EASED
2018ATC UP AND COMING STAKESG3MASTER ASH20-a1300 MTDANAWI2 SMART ELISSIM1:16.91 
2018GIMCRACK STAKESG2EMARAATY ANAK RYAN4-i6 FLEGENDS OF WAR SHINE SO BRIGHT21:10.799 RAN GOOD TO FIRM
2018INDIAN ST. LEGERG1CAPRISCAIMTIAZ A SAIT19-c2800 MREUNION15 SANA142:54:888 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018JARNI CENA KLISEN (CZECH 1000 GUINEAS) LADY WESTMINSTER2LUKA VACLAV, ING.1-h1600MRABBIT HAVANA CARMELLA81:35.85 
2018POLLA DE POTRANCASG1JULIANA35A11600 MTKARMI4 LA ONDA  
2018CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDOG1JULIANA35A12000 MTKARMI4 REINA LEONA3  
2018TOKAI STAKESG2T M JINSOKUKAZUYOSHI KIHARA6-a1800MCOSMO CANADIAN MOLTO BENE101:51.8 
2018GORE GUINEAS EXCELLERATION16-c1355MKIWI IDA PIPIANA1:20.56 
2018G.P. NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIAG1MILOS492600 MTJULIANA35 KOKO TOSCANO  
2018GIVE THANKS STAKESG3SIZZLING8AIDAN OBRIEN3-l12 FKALAXANA TURRET ROCKS2:34.83 
2018CUTLER BAY STAKES THERAPIST3CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT4-m8 FSPEED FRANCO SALMANAZAR61:33.42TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2018CLASICO INICIACIONKOMETA7JORGE SALAS1-t1000 MTARTIMANA10 CHESTER PEGASUS0:57.82 
2018TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3ANALYZE IT2CHAD C BROWN21-a8.5 FCAPTIVATING MOON ADMIRALTY PIER1:45.60YL UNDEFEATED 3-3
2018SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESLATE NIGHT POW WOWJAVIER CONTRERAS8-h7 FBS WILD CORK SEE YA MANANA1:26.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018MAGYAR KANCADIJ KOLN4ROBERT FEZER192400 MTNIRWANA2 CONTESSE52:32.50AUGUST 5. KINCSEM PARK. 11 RAN. TURF. M: 2 - NO - NK - HD (@)
2018RIGEL STAKES PAX AMERICANA4MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA121600MASAKUSA GENKI KYOHEI1:33.30DEC 08, TURF FIRM, 11 RAN, M: 4 - NK - HD - 0.5 (@)
2018VRC ROY HIGGINS QUALITY ALOFT108-f2600 MTFANATIC9 ORMITO2:49.57 
2018NZB AIR FREIGHT STAKES COURTE ZARINDI10-d1400MEXCELLERATION PIPIANA1:25.67 
2018VELKA CENA SLOVENSKAG3ZORIANA3KUBOVIčOVá ZUZANA, ING.3-e2400MORIENTAL SKY PORTORIKOS2:28.82 
2018GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1LA EXTRANA DAMAJOSE L PALACIOS6-e2200 MTMAGICA STRIPES2 RIMA BELLA2:17:79 
2018TEXAS GLITTER STAKES SALMANAZAR6TODD A. PLETCHER1-o5 FSHANGROYAL BARBAROSSA90:55.80 
2018HANKYU HAIG3DIANA HALONOBUHARU FUKUSHIMA1-t1400MMOZU ASCOT RED FALX1:20.1 
2018HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEASG3MEDYNAMARONKA G.1-w1600MROSE FIRE NIRWANA21:36.8 
2018LUIS MUNOZ MARING2ARQUITECTO3DANIEL ENCARNACION16-c6 FCATADOR11 GUANAJIBO1:11:68 
2018CLASICO DEFENSORAG2ANALYZE YOUR LIFEJORGE PéREZ1-x8.5FFIERA NOCTURNA VIOLENT DANGER1:50:37MUDDY TRACK
2018CLASICO LA TROIENNE SLINGERLANDS2SILVIO PIVANO6-d1000MDIOSA PAMPEANA ADVENTURE TIME:57:0110 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018INVESTEC DASH TANASOQP MIDGLEY9-h5 FPETTOCHSIDE JUST THAT LORD54.96sGD, 20R, 1¾-½-1¾
2018WILLIAM WALKER STAKES BECKFORD4BRENDAN P WALSH7-a5FSALMANAZAR6 MASKED50:57.28TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018G.P. CONSAGRACAOG3ROYAL FORESTRYJULIO CESAR14-a2800MSEDULUS GRANADINO103.00.613 
2018GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC (CIDADE JARDIM)G1SCHWEINSTEIGER2A.B.PEREIRA4-m1000 MTCONSUL AMERICAN PENSANDO EM GRANA0 54" 171 
2018GCTC SILK STOCKING ANATOLA4MARK NEWNHAM14-c1200MTEST THE WORLD SYLPHEED1:08.41 
2018BASHFORD MANOR STAKESG3SIR TRUEBADOURSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN2-s6 FMR CHOCOLATE CHIP OVERANALYZER1:12.77FAST, 12 R
2018GUSTAVO RIVERA BAEZA FALLEN FROM HEAVEN2JUAN BELZU O.2-f1500MANATOMIK WINNER TANKER1.36.37 
2018ARLINGTON CUPG3TOWER OF LONDON6KAZUO FUJISAWA4-n1600 MTPAX AMERICANA4 RED VEYRON1:33.40 
2018FURY STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON257 FGLAMANATION AVIES MINESHAFT1:24.17TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2018NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAPSUSANS VIOLETTEBENNIE L WOOLLEY JR255½ FTIJUANA15 PAY AS YOU GO31:03.51TRACK GOOD [11 RAN]
2018SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAPG1SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200 MTMISSROCK ILL HAVE A BIT1:09.88 
2018PRIX BEDEL TIME SHANAKILLA & G BOTTI72400 MTMASTERS SPIRIT NAGANO GOLD2:35:608 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018SAJC ADELAIDE CUPG2FANATIC912-c3200 MTORMITO POPPIHOLLA3:25.28 
2018CLASICO PARTICULAG2SWEET MANAR BULLRICH142200 MTHOLY QUEEN3 RIMA BELLA2:17:57WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2018MIKE LEE STAKESANALYZE THE ODDSJASON SERVIS8-f7 FMORNING BREEZ RETONOVA1:22.58TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017KAIMAI STAKES VON TUNZELMANROGER JAMES16-c2000 MTFANATIC9 CRUISER122:01.38 
2017CENA ARVY MOOREENJAROSLAV HANACEK8-c1800MZORIANA3 CELESTE261:52,501/2 - 5 - NECK
2017CLASICO EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA STAKESG3WRITERS ALMANACJOSE DAN VELEZ2-h1200 MTFIERA NOCTURNA TERRIBLE STORY1:13:31 
2017SAJC FILLIES CLASSICG3ANA ROYALE222500 MTPARTHESIA SMART AS YOU THINK2:37.45 
2017MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG2UNCHAINED MELODY10BRIAN A LYNCH1-r8.5 FLOCKDOWN4 MOANA101:42:45TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017GULFSTREAM PARK TURF HANDICAPG1ALMANAARCHAD C. BROWN79 FALL INCLUDED WAR CORRESPONDENT41:45.63TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / BEACH PATROL DQD FROM 2ND TO 4TH
2017MRC REGAL ROLLER STAKES VEGA MAGIC291200MBRAVE SMASH SANTA ANA LANE1:10.04 
2017ROTRC ROTORUA CUPG3PACORUSCHRIS WOOD3-e2200 MTDOIKNOWYOU WANABEFAMOUS2:27.85 
2017SLOVENSKE DERBYG3ZORIANA3ZUZANA KUBOVICOVA3-e2400 MTGASTON16 AENEAS72:33,00WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017NATIONAL STAKES HAVANA GREYKARL BURKE9-e5 FFROZEN ANGEL3 HADDAF:59:935 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) ASTORKAJAN CAGAN1-j1700MZORIANA3 LIGHTBLACK1:45,01NECK - 1/2 - 6
2017SANFORD STAKESG3FIRENZE FIREJASON J. SERVIS2-f6 FFREE DROP BILLY PSYCHOANALYZE1:11:5012-1
2017VRC TALINDERT STAKES DUCIMUS1-s1100 MTTAKING AIM3 SANADAAT31:03.72 
2017T VON ZASTROW STUTENPREISG2ASHIANA2PETER SCHIERGEN1-m2400MDIANA STORM ERICA112:35.11 
2017ALYWOW STAKES QUEEN DEL VALLEREID NAGLE3-g6.5 FWILL SHE4 INDIA MANTUANA21:12.938 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH / NCR
2017TTA SALES FUTURITY - FILLIES DIVISIONJANAEBRANDON JENKINSA55 FMS CLASSIC WEST PATRONA MARGARITA0:59.08TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017PRIX TANTIEME NICE TO SEE YOU2R. COLLET8-c1600 MTDOLIANOVA DHEVANAFUSHI  
2017ALBUQUERQUE DISTAFF STAKES ANYTHINGYOUCANDO2STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-k8 FCAVIAR KITTY BELLA ANATOLA1:37.65TRACK: FAST, 7R
2017GRAN HANDICAP DE CHILE ARTIGAL3LUIS A. DíAZ C.9-e1600MGONDWANA6 SORPREZON1.36.42 
2017SHADY WELL STAKESGLAMANATIONMICHAEL J DOYLE2-n5.5 FMEGA MONSTER MO BIG CAT1:05.94TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2017ATHASI STAKESG3REHANAMICHAEL HALFORD9-e7 FROSE DE PIERRE SUMMER ICON1:25:206 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CJC WARSTEP STAKES NIKITA163-e2000MTUILANA SHOWEMUP2:09.97 
2017ROCKVILLE CENTRE STAKESWHAT A CATCH3TODD A. PLETCHERA16 FMORNING BREEZ ANALYZE THE ODDS1:11.21TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017HAMBURGER STUTENPREISG3LACAZARPETER SCHIERGEN7-b2200MDIANA STORM NAVARO GIRL2:29.73RUN AS HUMBURG STUTENPREIS
2017NEW MEXICO STATE RACING COMMISSION HANDICAPTILLA CATTODD W FINCHER22-c6 FTIJUANA15 DIABOLICAL DAME1:08.28TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017LAPIS LAZULI STAKES ULTIMA BLOODHIDETAKA OTONASHI3-l1200MNAC VENUS SAZANAMI41:07.9 
2017CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO MAGIA PARA TODOSJORGE A. INDA D.1-l1600MHONRADA SOY SORANA1.35.61 
2017ANKARA KOSUSU STAKESG1PIANO SONATA2METİN ACAR2-b2800 MTRUNNER BULL GINA MONTANA2.58.59 
2017NIGAWA STAKES GREAT PEARL3MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA122000MCOSMO CANADIAN MATENRO BOSS2:03.4 
2017NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP DISTAFF SPRINTDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W FINCHER13-c6 FTIJUANA15 BRYNS FANCY PANTS1:09.85TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP DOC CEBUJACK FISHER10-c28 FGRAND MANAN RODRIGUEZ26:57.40COURSE GOOD [5 RAN]
2017G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2PENSANDO EM GRANAADEMAR B. PEREIRA9-c1000MCONSUL AMERICAN JOAN MIRO40.56.425 
2017EL JOVEN STAKES ANALYZE THIS JETTERRY EOFF9-e8 FGS TURN DREWCITABLE1:38.65TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2017CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2LA EXTRANA DAMAJOSé LUIS PALACIOS6-e2200 MTSTAR OF THE CITY2 TRIOMPHALISTA2.12.13 
2017CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBYG2SANA146-d2000 MT     
2017JNWINE.COM CHAMPION CHASEG1OUTLANDERG ELLIOTT183 MILESROAD TO RESPECT ZABANA6m 16.10sSF, 8R, 7F, ½-14-2¾
2017QTC QUEENSLAND DERBYG1RUTHVEN2202200 MTROCKSTAR REBEL ANA ROYALE2:14.45 
2017DARK ANGEL EBF STAKES ONLY MINEJOSEPH G. MURPHY236 FMUSIC BOX6 REHANA1:11.14GD, 11R, M: 1-HD-2
2017JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA EPONA23JOEY RAMSDENA12000 MTLOUISIANA18 NIMA21:26:5814 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017FORT LAUDERDALE STAKESG2FLATLINEDCHARLES L. DICKEY5-g8.5 FALMANAAR DIVISIDERO1:41.29M: NK-¾-NO
2017KAWASAKI KINENALL BLUSHAKIRA MURAYAMA2-n2100MSOUND TRUE COSMO CANADIAN2:14.6JPN-I
2017PRIX MORNYG1UNFORTUNATELY2K BURKE8-f1200 MTHAVANA GREY DIFFERENT LEAGUE1m 8.92sGD, 8R, 1¼-SHD-SNK
2017CECIL B. DEMILLE STAKESG3ANALYZE IT2CHAD C. BROWN21-a8 FPUBILIUS SYRUS EAST RAND1:35.05BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS
2017RADIO NIKKEI SHOG3SEDA BRILLANTESTAKAHISA TEZUKA13-a1800MWIN GANADOR LORD LIBERAL1:46.6 
2017CLASICO RAMON BIAUSG2STAR AUSTRAL8-g2200 MTLA EXTRANA DAMA MALIBU HONEY22:16.47 
2017SAJC SCHWEPPES OAKSG1EGG TARTC172000 MTKENEDNA ANA ROYALE2:04.32 
2017JUVENILE FILLIES TURF STAKESHOMEMADE SALSAMICHAEL J MAKER2-b8 FANABELLA QUEEN UNSTABLENTHEMORNIN1:41.78TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017WINTER MELODY STAKES ANALYZE5MICHAEL R MATZA48.5 FIN THE NAVY NOW MOONLIGHT BASIN1:44.19TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017CALCUTTA OAKSG3SANA146-d2400 MT     
2017PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3KITESURF2ANDRE FABRE21-a2400 MTBEBE DAMOUR LADY PANAME22:29.62 
2017GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1KIRIAKI3JUAN B UDAONDO9-g2200 MTLA EXTRANA DAMA CAITLIN82:14:03 
2017SINGAPORE GOLD CUPG1GILT COMPLEX2CLIFF BROWN5-e2200 MTBAHANA ELITE EXCALIBUR2m 14.37sGD, 16R, SHD-SHD
2017CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEASG3SANA146-d1600 MT     
2017PRIX JOUBERT SIRRINJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET13-c2800 MTLADY PANAME2 LUIRE2:55.62SOFT, 10R, M: 1-1½-1¼
2017ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES SHAMROCK ROSE2MARK CASSE22-d6 FGLAMANATION HONEY GRAEME1:10.97TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2017KITAKYUSHU KINENG3DIANA HALOHIROYUKI ONEDA1-t1200MNARITA STAR ONE RHEIN SPIRIT1:07.5 
2017PRIX MINERVEG3GOD GIVEN2LUCA CUMANI14-c2500 MTCALAYANA LADY MONTDORE22:43:6710 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CTHS SALES STAKES - 3YO/COLT/GELDING DIV.LORD VANCOUVER2PHILIP HALL14-c8.5 FSANAWAR SILENT NATIVE31:45.45TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017CARLOS SALAZAR STAKESDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W FINCHER13-c6.5 FTIJUANA15 TILLA CAT1:14.68TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017SLOVENSKE ST. LEGER PASSEPARTOUT3GRZEGORZ WROBLEWSKI22-d2800 MTZORIANA3 GEORGE BOOLE3:01,651/2 - 2 1/4 - 4 3/4
2017MRC SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESG1SANTA ANA LANEA FREEMAN9-f1400 MTMR SNEAKY SO SI BON1:22.28 
2017PREMIO CRITERIUM NACIONAL LA CHANA2R.AVIAL421400 MTOSIRIS26 SWING STAR31:30:02CATEGORIA "C"
2017OUR DEAR PEGGY STAKES BLONDE BOMBERSTANLEY I GOLD11-g8 FHOMEMADE SALSA ANABELLA QUEEN1:36.99TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2017DRAGON STAKES HAVANA GREYKARL R. BURKE9-e5 FROUSSEL3 TO WAFIJ1:00.59 
2017NEW YORK BREEDERS’ FUTURITYANALYZE THE ODDSTODD A. PLETCHER8-f6 FMR PETE3 COLLECTIVE EFFORT1:12.73TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017OCEAN STAKESG3MELAGRANAMANABU IKEZOE2-i1200MNAC VENUS XMAS21:08.3 
2017CLASICO ESPIRITA TEPHRA2R. PELLEGATA9-f1800 MTDONA GABI DOñA PESTAñA  
2017MOLECOMB STAKESG3HAVANA GREYK BURKE9-e5 FINVINCIBLE ARMY TO WAFIJ1:00.89 
2017FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2HEARTACHE7CLIVE G. COX9-h5 FHAVANA GREY MAY GIRL50:58.73G-S, 9R, BY ½ L.
2017CAMPANILE STAKESMISS SUNSET5JEFFREY L. BONDE4-m8 FRADISH5 LUCKY CHRISTIANA1:39.20FIRM, 6R, BY ¾ L.
2017LEOPARDSTOWN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKESG3HYDRANGEA8AIDAN OBRIEN8-c7 FWINTER16 REHANA1:28:4311 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017GINGER BREW STAKES BELLAVAISJAMES TONER4-r7.5 FINDIA MANTUANA2 LADY ALEXANDRA41:30:37TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2017CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3ESPLENDOROSA9MÁXIMO GÓMEZ1-h1400 MTRHINA MY LOVE LA ALDEANA21:28:60 
2016PREMIO E.B.F. TERME DI MERANO NAZBANOUPETER SCHIERGEN4-r2200 MTOLALA10 DURLINDANA 8 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016MONMOUTH OAKSG3UNBRIDLED MOTODD A. PLETCHERA18.5 FTEJANA2 MO DAMOUR1:44.35TRACK: FAST, NK,3/4
2016CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3SYRIANA MIAEDWIN DIAZ JR8-f1400 MTGATA NEGRA6 FIESTA DE REYES1:25:41 
2016PRIX RONDE DE NUIT OKANA2CARLOS LAFFON- PARIAS4-j1300 MTMANASAROVA VENECIA STYLE1:17.33CHANTILLY
2016WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1FANATIC9G. SANDERS & D. SWEENEY12-c2400 MTSOFIA ROSA STRADA CAVALLO2:29.4763-1 UPSET, SOFIA ROSA DQ 1ST - 2ND
2016PRIX ZARKAVA MARYPOPPIA BRANDT7-f2100 MTBRANDYBEND HAVANA MOON72:23.75 
2016CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOSG1SYRIANA MIAEDWIN DIAZ, JR.8-f8.5 FVERONICA COTTO FIESTA DE REYES1:50.234R
2016HILTON GARDEN INN/HAMPTON INN & SUITES SPRINT STAKES CATALINA REDCHAD J. STEWARTA56 FFAST FLYING RUMOR ALFREDO ROMANA1:09.22TRACK FAST
2016MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHYG3PHOENIX TIGERDALLAS TODYWALLA4-f1600 MTAPACHE21 COLOMBIANA31:36:275 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016CJC NZ BLOODSTOCK INSURANCE STAKES NO PUSHOVER32-i1600MGOODSAV DEEDEE PANACHE1:35.03 
2016QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUPG3AMBITIOUS CHAMPIONRICHARD GIBSON3-n2400 MTANTICIPATION16 GIOVANNI CANALETTO2:29.75 
2016PRIX DE SURESNES RESTIANAPHILIPPE SOGORB4-i2000 MTMERI DEVIE GOLDEN BRIDGE62:22.10MOULINS
2016PRIX MAURICE ZILBER SAYANA4ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE12-b1600 MTSEA FRONT3 PRETTY GIRL211:36.60TURF: GOOD; 7R
2016PRIX DU PONT-NEUF BOLTING4FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD2-d1400 MTKING MALPIC DHEVANAFUSHI1:24.44TURF: G; 12 R; BY NECK
2016VINTAGE CROP STAKESG3BONDI BEACH3A.P O BRIEN14-c14 FTOE THE LINE4 SILWANA23:05.03 
2016PRIX VANTEAUXG3ZGHORTA DANCEJEAN CLAUDE ROUGET5-i1800 MTAZAELIA DOURDANA1:57.46CHANTILLY
2016PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIERG2VAZIRABADALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n3100 MTFLY WITH ME7 MANATEE43:35.96SAINT-CLOUD
2016PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3EPSOM ICONMICHAEL R. CHANNON12-b8.5 FSAYANA4 ROSIE COTTON21:47.29 
2016G.P. CLAUDIO CARUDEL NOOZHOH CANARIASA.REMOLINA14-f1600 MTFLANDERS FLAME2 ZUBEROA41:36:53CATEGORIA "A"
2016G.P. IMMENSITYG1VERY NICE MOONLOBO SELMAR8-g1600 MKHALEESI5 GATABAKANA1:35:3210 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMP STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4250 MTSANACION MEISHO ARAWASHI4:49.409/10; WON BY 3½ L.
2016TAWEE STAKES (2ND DIVISION) QUEEN CAROLINE5MICHAEL R MATZ1-x8 FHAVANA DREAM TRY YOUR LUCK31:37.76TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2016VICTORIANA STAKESLEXIE LOUMARK CASSE9-f8.5 FINTERNAL BOURBON SHESANATURALBLONDE1:41:056 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH
2016SIERRA STARLET HANDICAPBRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD W FINCHERA35.5 FTIJUANA15 QUINTONS PRINCESS1:04.80TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016DONNA REED STAKESFOXY FLEDADOUG L ANDERSON7-a8.32 FSTELAWITHANATITUDE KERA KERA1:42.69TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2016CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICOG3JELLY DJOSE RIVERA1-x1200 MTSOBERANA20 LA ALDEANA21:15:02 
2016NORSK 2000 GUINEAS OUR LAST SUMMERNIELS PETERSEN13-c1600MBUSYBEINGFABULOUS2 CABANAC1:38.4 
2016PREMIO CRITERIUM NACIONAL CURILLINESROBERTO AVIAL S.1-p1400MARITZ5 BRISAS CANARIAS1:23:857 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE DARABADALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-e2400 MTTAMELLY ALAKHANA2:28.90 
2016PRIX JOUBERT ALAKHANAFREDDY HEAD1-h2400 MTDEREMAH BERAYMI2:31.32SAINT-CLOUD. TURF GOOD
2016VRC LETS ELOPE STAKESG2DONT DOUBT MAMMATONY MCEVOY16-c1400 MTTHAMES COURT MANAGERESS31:24.5816 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2016CLASICO SARANDIG3FLOR DE ARRIERALUIS E. BORBA10-d1800 MTINTERAMERICANA ECCTERA1:50.30PZO. X 2 CPS. 1/4
2016CLáSICO RENDIJA MACANILHA2WILLIAMS MATTOS2-o1200 MTGRAN TAFFETA LA SOPRANA1:11:564ª CANDID CAMERA 5ª REGAL IRIS 6ª LARISA 7ª SILVER FUND 8ª AMOROSA 9ª INSPIRADA 10ª CORUJA FT GANADA POR HCO. LA 3ª A 1 CPO.
2016PRIX DU RANELAGH BRAVO ZOLOJ. NOSEDA1-h1600 MTQURBAAN DHEVANAFUSHI1:37.06CHANTILLY
2016PRIX ANDRE BABOING3SUBWAY DANCERZ. KOPLIK3-l2000 MTMASTERS SPIRIT ALAKHANA2:14.87 
2016INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP TIMBER STAKES GRAND MANANWILLIAM S MEISTER1-x28 FTWOS COMPANY3 PRIME PROSPECTOR27:09.40COURSE GOOD [5 RAN]
2016PRIX DES SABLONNETS PENNY LANE17F.H. GRAFFARD12-b1600 MTDANAROSA2 JUST A FORMALITY21:42.19 
2016NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP OAKS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESTILLA CATTODD W FINCHER22-c6 FDUST ALERT2 TIJUANA151:09.81TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2016PRIX FILLE DE LAIRG3POWDER SNOW3H.A. PANTALL22-b2100 MTRESTIANA ROSENTAL32:15.25 
2016PRIX CERES NARNIA DAWNF.H. GRAFFARD4-r1400 MTROSHANARA3 BLONVILLE31:30.90FONTAINEBLEAU
2016GOLDEN GATE DEBUTANTE STAKES ISA FIRECRACKERJAMEY THOMAS5-h6 FGRAND PRIX19 AMERICANA221:10.21NO
2016WAIT A WHILE STAKES PARTY BOAT2H GRAHAM MOTION6-b8 FBITACORA9 INDIA MANTUANA21:40.06TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN]
2016LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKESIVANAS WISHALLEN LANDRY16-g6 FOUR MILLIE3 CHASES DIXIE BELLE1:11.89TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1½ L.
2016EL DORADO CLASSICG3BAHANAS GRAYA42200MGURU-GURU GILT COMPLEX22:14:1912 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2016SINGAPORE GOLD CUPG1BAHANASTEPHEN GRAYA42200 MTTIME ODYSSEY BLUE SWEDE2:17.42TURF: G; 12 R; BY 1½ L.
2016HANSHIN SPRING JUMPG2SANACIONMIKIO MATSUNAGA16-c3900 MTUP TO DATE13 VIVA GIBSON4:22.5 
2016POLARIS STAKES GRACEFUL LEAPSHINSUKE HASHIGUCHI1-n1400MPOMEGRANATE9 BRIGHTLINE21:23.2 
2016JYLLANDSLOB (JYDSK DERBY) CABANACOLSEN BENT102200MMARYLEN EFESOS42:13.2 
2016RITTO STAKES KINGS GUARD9NORIHIRO TANAKA7-c1400MPOMEGRANATE9 FEEL THE SMART1:23.4 
2016GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD ALMOROXCHRISTOPHE FERLAND1-p1600 MTNOOZHOH CANARIAS ARGUERO1:35.44FORMATO DE TODOS: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT
2016FAIRY BRIDGE STAKESG3TANAZADERMOT WELD8-i7.5 FCREGGS PIPES LINA DE VEGA1:36:274 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016BRC DAYBREAK LOVER STAKES SOLD FOR SONG2-b1400MSALMANAZAR5 TSARITSA91:25.01 
2016QTC QUEENSLAND CUP MURPHYS DELIGHTCHRIS J. WALLER22-d3200 MTPOP N SCOTCH VIVA ESPANA23:34.91BY 1¾ L.
2016DIAMOND STAKESG3TWINKLE21KAZUYA MAKITA8-h3400MFAME GAME3 FATA MORGANA163:37.8 
2016BBAG AUKTIONSRENNENFARSHADHENK GREWE311300MASHIANA2 SAN DIEGO161:16.70 
2016JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEG3GUARDINI222-d2000 MTINDEX LINKED HAVANA COOLER2:03.99 
2016ELFIN STAKES RED AVANCERHIDETAKA OTONASHI9-f1600MDIANA HALO ONE TO ONE31:36.2 
2016HONG KONG DERBYG1WERTHER7JOHN MOOREA292000 MTVICTORY MAGIC GIOVANNI CANALETTO2:01.76TURF: GD, 14R, M: HD-2¾-¾
2016DONCASTER PRELUDEG3HAVANA COOLER4-k1500MCOSMIC CUBE RUDY61:29.03 
2016PRIX MILLKOM JUSTWANTACONTACTJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET3-e1600 MTDHEVANAFUSHI QURBAAN1:36.10TOULOUSE, GD,12R, M: ¾-HD-NO
2016CLASICO ARGENTINA JUMP HIGHRICARDO COLOMBO91500 MTFINITO DE TRIANA DOSSI1:31.91 
20161000 GUINEAS OF KAZAKHSTANG1DAURIA2TAALAYBEK UULU BAKTIYAR13-a1600MKINGSFOLD ETOILE DIANA LINA1:44.0 
2016KOKURA KINENG3CRANS MONTANAHIDETAKA OTONASHI3-l2000MBERUF EXTRA END22:00.0 
2016VRC TCL STAKES ANAHEIM922-b1800MRIGHTEOUS MATE ROCKSTAR REBEL1:49.84 
2016CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO BAUXITA7LUIS VALDIVIA B.4-p1600MDIANA LADY TIGRESA BRAVA1.36.55 
2016BALLARAT CUP PILOTE DESSAIHAYES/DABERNIG92200 MTSCHERZOSO MANAGERESS32:14.14 
2016PREMIO ANTONIO BLASCO GROWING GLORY2FRANçOIS ROHAUT4-j1400 MTNOOZHOH CANARIAS RISBY31:28:75CATEGORIA A
2016MVRC W.H. STOCKS STAKESG2DONT DOUBT MAMMA16-c1600MKANIANA MISS ROSE DE LAGO1:38.74 
2016TESIO STAKESG3KANIANA3-c1600MROCKET COMMANDER ALASKAN ROSE21:39.17 
2016YOMIURI LADIES HAI TOKO VENUSTATSUHO YOSHIYUKI9-f1500 MTARCANA12 ETOILE DE ROSE1:37.30AUGUST 9, DIRT FAST, 12 RAN, M: 2 - 0.5 - 0.75 - 0.75
2016MRC THE HEATH 1100G3REDZEL271100 MTUNDER THE LOUVRE SANTA ANA LANE1:04.54 
2016CLASICO CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI EL JADERJUAN SUAREZ9-b1800 MTCACHUELO ANATHOR1:51.5210R
2016VELKA NARODNI STEEPLECHASE (CZECH GRAND NATIONAL) ANAKINGSTEPáNKA MYSKOVá9-e4500 MTFAFINTADENIENT OLDFIELDROAD5:28.33AUGUST 28. TURF. 10 RAN. M: 0.5 - 8 - 1 - 0.5 (@)
2016LAPIS LAZULI STAKES MELAGRANAMANABU IKEZOE2-i1200MNAC VENUS SECOND TABLE1:08.4 
2016MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKESG3RISQUE1121-a1200MMOSSIN AROUND CANA91:09.63 
2016AJC SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICG3HANDFAST21-x1400MSANTA ANA LANE SERENE MAJESTY1:22.70 
2016KYOTO NISAI STAKESG3CADENASKAZUYA NAKATAKE16-h2000MVANAHEIM BEST APPROACH22:02.6 
2016PREMIO ATLANTIDA PRINCESA CANARIABLAS RAMA21-a1400 MTMISS MONEYPENNY9 CARAS MUSE1:27.27CATEGORIA B
2016STAYERS STAKESG2ALBERT20NORIYUKI HORI193600MFATA MORGANA16 MONDO INTERO3:47.4 
2016CLASICO YERBA AMARGA SUB PRINCESSJORGE PIRIZ12-c1100 MTLA SOPRANA MHIJA ADORADA1:05.194ª CORAJEADA DO SUL, 5ªPOYETUN, 6ª FAMOUS CHRIS, 7ª AGUATURBIA, 8ª AGRIPINA, 9ª GLORIOUS FLAG, 10ªCAFE OSA MELOSA, 11ª AMOROSA, GANADA POR 3/4 LA 3ª A 2 CPS. 3/4
2016LORD MAYORS CUP ECUADOR105-i2000 MTLADY LE FAY HAVANA COOLER2:02.33 
2016HAGI STAKES PLATINA VOICEIPPO SAMESHIMA2-f1800MVANAHEIM JADE GREEN41:49.2 
2016MRC ZEDITAVE STAKESG3SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200 MTBROCKHOFF BASSETT21:09.53 
2016TOKYO JUMP STAKESG3OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3110MWIN YARD TANATOS33:26.2 
2015WORLD SERIES HURDLEG1JEZKIMRS JOHN HARRINGTON324 FHURRICANE FLY ZABANA5:51,911 RUN - 1¾-8-3¾
2015GRANDE PREMIO JULIANO MARTINSG1REALITY BITES223-a1600 MTFULL-STOP PANAMA251:34.601G1 FARWELL
2015BAHRAIN DERBYG1JAWAAL2JEREMY NAYLOR9-e2000MMURJANA4 AL JOLAN2:04.540BRED IN BAHRAIN ONLY
2015G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADO ZARA29EMERSON GARCIA11-c1800MDIVIDEND YIELD2 FLANATICA1.52.427 
2015LOUGHBROWN STAKES SILWANA2DERMOT WELD13-c16 FTOE THE LINE4 SHU LEWIS3:33.66 
2015ROCKHAMPTON CUP VICTORY HOTEL2DARRYL GARDINER1600 MTCASINO BENJO DANAGAZE1:37.30BY A NOSE
2015KOKURA NIKKEI OPEN MEISHO YATARORYO TAKAHASHI101800MNOBORI DIANA BAD BOY21:47.0 
2015VRC BLAZER STAKESG2LA PASSE181400MMANAGERESS3 LUCKY LAGO1:22.99 
2015ALBERTO VIAL LETELIER INDIANA GIRL4OLIVERIO MARTíNEZ L.12-a1400MLA VILU NUHDIS1.25.84 
2015CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLEG3AUX PTITS SOINS2M 5FZABANA ACTIVIAL  
2015BAHRAIN OAKSG1GHAZALIYAJEREMY NAYLOR14-c1800MMURJANA4 MAKARIM21:58.838 
2015HYDERABAD COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3DESERT GOD2SADAKSHARA PADMANABHAN9-f1600 MTCOLOMBIANA3 KOLORS1:40.74FIRM, 5R, BY ½ L.
2015MARCH CUP NANAMIMASAYOSHI GOTO12-c1400MFEDOROVA4 WORLD WAVE1:29.6THE RACE NO COUNT HOLDING
2015TOKYO JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASEG2SANACIONMIKIO MATSUNAGA16-c3110MA SHIN WHITY OSUMI MOON3:25.8 
2015DECEMBER STAKES TOSEN REVEYASUTOSHI IKEE16-c2000MSUPER MOON3 CRANS MONTANA1:59.1 
2015NAKAYAMA DAISHOGAI STEEPLECHASEG1UP TO DATE138-k4100 MTACORN PATH SANACION4:37.9 
2015TOKYO JUMP STAKESG3OSUMI MOONTAKESHI MATSUSHITA10-c3110MTANATOS3 WANTED73:27.2 
2015CLASICO STUD BOOK DE CHILE PICHO QUERIDOXIMENO URENDA P.1-m1.400MGOL GOL2 PERUANA NISTEL1;21;83 
2015AJC AUSTRALIA DAY CUP DANAS BESTGAI WATERHOUSE13-a2400 MTPERMIT ORIENTAL LADY62:30.56TURF: GOOD - WON BY 4½ L.
2015TANTEO DE POTRANCASG1THE DREAM6BAEZA A. PATRICIO1-m1500MLUDOVICA7 INDIANA GIRL41.32.30  
2015INDIAN OAKSG1TIGER TOPS3PESI SHROFF6-e2400 MTTATIANA27 AQUAMARINE142:29.7310 RAN; WON BY 3 L.
2015GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLIONG3VICTORIA HARBOUR5DALLAS TODYWALLA1-w1200MCOLOMBIANA3 CAPTAIN COURAGE21:11:207 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015JAZIL STAKES MICROMANAGETODD A. PLETCHER8-c8.32 FTURCO BRAVO IRSAAL1:41.01TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 6R
2015(DECCAN BOOKMAKERS) COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3DESERT GOD29-f1600MCOLOMBIANA3 KOLORS 5 STARTERS; (JRD)
2015CAPE VERDI STAKESG3CLADOCERAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-c1600 MTZURIGHA ANAHITA121:37.22TURF: GOOD; 7 RAN; WON BY 2 L.
2015LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESHEITAI4-m5 FLOUISIANA GLORY COLES MAGIC VOW0:57.93TRACK FAST
2015SHINSHUN PEGASUS CUP BLACK SCAT2TSUGIO HARAGUCHI12-c1600MFAST BOY5 HANANO PARADE1:44.2 
2015HURRICANE BERTIE STAKESG3MERRY MEADOWMARK A. HENNIG10-c6.5 FMORE THAN A PARTY GALIANA71:17.97TRACK: FAST
2015DIAMOND STAKESG3FAME GAME3YOSHITADA MUNAKATA1-t3400MFATA MORGANA16 COMFY53:31.9 
2015THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS MULTI-MILLIONG1COSTA DEL SOL8P SHROFF6-b1400 MTCOLOMBIANA3 OXFORD OPINION1:23.30 WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS
2015BOLD ACCENT STAKES MOUNT STEPNEYSANDRA SWEERE16-h4 FTANABATA4 SPICE SWIRL0:46.80TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A NOSE
2015SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) HANANO PARADEKIYOMI SAKODA3-e1800MMAXIMUM KAISER LOOKS GOOD61:28.1 
2015SIS CITY STAKES PEBBLE BEACH BABYCHRIS ENGLEHART4-f8.5FRESENTMENT3 LASAMANAMAMA1:49:327 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015WAKAKUSA SHO (NAGOYA) JEWEL QUEEN3TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI8-j1400MHANANO PARADE MEMORY DOLMAN1:30.8 
2015SHINRYOKU SHO MITONO LEOTSUYOSHI KAWANISHI6-a1600 MTLOOKS GOOD6 MARUYO BANANE1:44.00TURF: GOOD
2015CLASICO AGUSTIN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZVALIOSO TESORO8-c1000MPRINCESA MIKU EL PINTANA0:58:25 
2015PRIX DE SURESNES MOSTANEERNICOLAS CLEMENT16-c1800 MTKAHOUANNE ALMANAAR1:55.20 
2015COIN COLLECTOR STAKESHEAR THE CHATTERJOHN A. CASEY17-b4.5 FSIR A J MUNNINGS MAN O MANASSAS0:52.03TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 2½ L.
2015PRIMONETTA STAKES GALIANA7RODOLFO ROMERO9-g6 FSHES ORDAINED TARNISHED31:11.27TRACK: FAST
2015TOKAI QUEEN CUP TOKO VENUSTATSUHO YOSHIYUKI9-f1600MHANANO PARADE ANOTHER DAY81:40.6 
2015PRIX SERVANNE SUEDOISCHRISTIAN BAILLET13-a1200 MTROBERT LE DIABLE3 NOOZHOH CANARIAS1:11:208 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2015FONNER PARK SPECIAL STAKESTRANARCHYROBERT RISING14-b6 FMORNING SHADOW3 BE MY SHADOW41:15.60TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 7R, BY 3½ L.
2015SHUNTEI SHO HANANO PARADEKIYOMI SAKODA3-e1800MBLACK SCAT2 LOOKS GOOD61:57.3 
2015YORKSHIRE CUPG2SNOW SKY2MICHAEL R. STOUTE1-n14 FBROWN PANTHER2 HAVANA BEAT22:57.64 
2015SKIPAT STAKES GALIANA7RODOLFO ROMERO9-g6 FLADY SABELIA SHES ORDAINED1:11.08TRACK FAST
2015WILD ROSE HANDICAP ROCK AND GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO3-o6 FCANAVERAL LEADER HOLIDAY BABE1:10.10TRACK FAST
2015PRIX DE PONTARME ALMANAARFREDDY HEAD71600 MTDELFMAR TANIYAR21:40.19 
2015MY JULIET STAKES DONITAS RULERBLANE SERVIS1-l6 FGALIANA7 TEA TIME91:12.706 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015KITANIPPON SHIMBUN HAI M T SARAMASAYA SUZUKI1-b1700MBENIBANA ONLY HEINE31:51.6 
2015CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZAG3INDIANA GIRL4MARTINEZ L. OLIVERIO12-a1500MLUDOVICA7 LA VILU1.31.86  
2015MEGURO KINENG2HIT THE TARGET5KEIJI KATO8-h2500MRECONDITE6 FATA MORGANA162:29.7 
2015GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES SALVADOR HESS R.G2THE DREAM6BAEZA A. PATRICIO1-m1500MLUDOVICA7 INDIANA GIRL41.33.42  
2015GALLINULE STAKESG3CURVY2DAVID WACHMAN1-e10 FGIOVANNI CANALETTO PRINCE GAGARIN2:08.93 
2015PINNACLE STAKESG3MISS MARJURIEDENIS COAKLEY20-a12 FWONDERSTRUCK LADY TIANA2:33.34 
2015GRAND PRIX DE CHANTILLYG2MANATEE4ANDRE FABRE8-f2400 MTPRINCE GIBRALTAR AGENT MURPHY2:29.64 
2015SAVAL BEG STAKES KINGFISHER15AIDAN P. O’BRIENB314 FPANAMA HAT6 DRIFTING MIST23:03.01 
2015PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSACG3ALMANAARFREDDY HEAD71600 MTFULL MAST2 DE TREVILLE1:35.32 
2015PRIX URBAN SEA MAMBOMISSD. DE WATRIGANT32000 MTPOLLYANA4 GABELLA42:10.56 
2015OBEAH STAKESG3LUNA TIMEH. GRAHAM MOTION4-r9 FJOINT RETURN MONTANA NATIVE21:49.58TRACK FAST
2015IRISH DERBYG1JACK HOBBS3JOHN H. M. GOSDEN4-h12 FSTORM THE STARS GIOVANNI CANALETTO2:34.938 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS
2015PRIX DAPHNISG3ALMANAARFREDDY HEAD71800 MTMOSTANEER INORDINATE21:48.89 
2015LARKSPUR STAKES (HP) COMEFLYWITHANANGELROBERT GORHAM20-a6FAFTERNOON PRAYER NO TOUCH21:14:689 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015LANCASHIRE OAKSG2LADY TIANALUCY WADHAM1-m12 FLUSTROUS10 MISS MARJURIE2:33.11 
2015PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOTG3BAGHADURANDRE FABRE14-f1400 MTDE TREVILLE NOOZHOH CANARIAS1:18.61 
2015DANSK 1000 GUINEAS MANACOR9BENT OLSEN1-k1600 MTRAY9 CHINA SENCHA1:37.20 
2015LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE STAKESSNAPPY GIRL3KARL BROBERG4-m5½ FAFTERNOON TANGO ALIANA41:03.96TRACK WET FAST (SEALED)
2015LENEBANE STAKES PANAMA HAT6ANDREW OLIVER1-w12 FALTESSE24 TOE THE LINE42:33.73TURF: GOOD
2015DASHING BEAUTY STAKES GALIANA7RODOLFO ROMERO9-g6 FKEEP CROSSING SATANS MISTRESS1:09.35TR
2015LEOPARDSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES FIELDS OF ATHENRY3AIDAN OBRIEN1-t14 FSILWANA2 DRIFTING MIST23:09:776 STARTERS; WON BY 10 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CARL HANFORD MEMORIAL STAKES AINT GOT TIME2TIM RITCHEY21-a8.32 FNORMANDY INVASION MICROMANAGE1:39:594 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES CABANA13DONNIE K. VON HEMEL8-f8.5 FCALL PAT SWEET N WICKED1:43:98TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED); 6 RAN; BY A NECK
2015SILVER FLASH STAKESG3TANAZADERMOT WELD8-i7 FALICE SPRINGS9 TURRET ROCKS1:29.57 
2015WINKFIELD STAKES SIXTH SENSE5MARK JOHNSTON4-n7 FPLATITUDE7 MANAAFIDH1:30.62 
2015RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITYDUST ALERT2WESTON MARTIN8-h5.5 FTIJUANA15 BLAZE TO GLORY1:06.22TRACK FAST
2015PRIX DE BAGATELLE MAIMARA6MICHAEL DELZANGLES14-c1600 MTSIYOUSHAKE VARANA21:35.80 
2015LADY’S SECRET STAKES GOT LUCKY2TODD A. PLETCHER1-x8.32 FPOWER OF SNUNNER MONTANA NATIVE21:40.16TRACK: FAST
2015LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESANOTHER PINOTANDREW LEGGIO JR1-c6 FALIANA4 PERSUADE ME LADY1:11.02TRACK FAST
2015MIKE SPELLMAN MEMORIAL HANDICAPCABANA13DONNIE K. VON HEMEL8-f8.5 FBE PLAYFUL COMPELLING CASE1:42.25TURF FIRM
2015AMERICAN ST. LEGER STAKESG3LUCKY SPEEDPETER SCHIERGEN16-b13.5 FPANAMA HAT6 HYPER32:46.50FIRM, NCR
2015FLAMING PAGE STAKES HABIBI11MARK R. FROSTAD14-b12 FBUTTON DOWN2 LLANARMON42:28.81 
2015GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKESG2STORM THE STARSWILLIAM J. HAGGAS1111 FBONDI BEACH3 GIOVANNI CANALETTO2:30.307 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2015SOLARIO STAKESG3FIRST SELECTIONSIMON CRISFORD5-e7 FMANAAFIDH MR WIZARD41:28.21 
2015CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P CANTADITA2G. AGUIRRE A.6-e1700MYANSEL DIANA LADY1:42.16  
2015GREAT NORTHERN HURDLES GAGARIN1320-a4190 MTMAHANADI2 WEE BISKIT  
2015GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP HIGH FORTY1-s5600 MTMR MOR HEZANAKILAD  
2015TAX FREE SHOPPING DISTAFF STAKESGALIANA7RODOLFO ROMERO9-g6 FONE FAST CHICK CHARM CITY21:10:346 STARTERS; WON BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA BAUXITA7M. MEDINA T.4-p1600MDIANA LADY SIGUE REGALONCITA1:33.22 
2015RED DIAMOND EXPRESS HANDICAPKILOHANAJERRI R. ROBERTSON11-g6.5 FTINY GIANT BOND JAMES BOND21:17.28TRACK FAST / CAFEINE COWBOY DQD FROM 3RD TO 5TH
2015GODOLPHIN STAKES CANNOCK CHASEMICHAEL STOUTE1-n12 FTASHAAR HAVANA BEAT22:32.38 
2015C. L. WELD PARK STAKESG3COOLMORE6A.P O BRIEN117 FANAMBA LAST WALTZ71:27.12 
2015DIAMOND STAKESG3PANAMA HAT6ANDREW OLIVER1-w10.5 FCARLA BIANCA UNSINKABLE22:17.39 
2015CHAMPAGNE STAKESG1GREENPOINTCRUSADERDOMINICK A. SCHETTINO5-e8 FSUNNY RIDGE4 PORTFOLIO MANAGER1:36.25SLOPPY (SEALED), 8R, BY 3½ L.
2015PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI FAVULUSASTEFANO BOTTI16-c2000 MTWORDLESS3 DURLINDANA2:03.90 
2015CLáSICO RENDIJA YUKASANANGEL BARBOZA11-f1200FLASH CHARLATANA LARISA41:11"791 CPO.
2015OPAL STAKES BIG ARTHURKENICHI FUJIOKA10-e1200MMAKOTO NAWARATANA WING THE MOON1:06.7 
2015CLASICO CAMAREROG1VERONICA COTTOJULIO CASABLANCA3-l1400 MTLA IRUNESA SYRIANA MIA1:28:69 
2015FUCHU HIMBA STAKESG2NOBORI DIANAMASAHIRO MATSUNAGA22-d1800MSMART LAYER CAFE BRILLIANT1:46.3 
2015ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1LINDA LINDA4URBINA H. CARLOS9-f2000MTHE DREAM6 DIANA LADY2.07.08  
2015LEXUS STAKESG3EXCESS KNOWLEDGE23-b2500MZANTECA HAVANA COOLER2:36.89 
2015PRIX SOLITUDE STONE ROSES2FREDDY HEAD16-b2000 MTPAMONA3 TIZIANA112:17:88SAINT-CLOUD, NOV 09, TURF SOFT, 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015GALWAY PLATE SHANAHANS TURNHENRY DE BROMHEAD1-o22.5 FTHE PAPARRAZI KID SADLERS RISK25:22.30GD, 22R-17F, M: 5½-½-HD
2015FABULOUS STRIKE HANDICAP FAVORITE TALEGUADALUPE PRECIADO9-e6 FMAJESTIC HUSSAR GALIANA71:11.007TH BENS CAT
2015GOLD RUSH STAKES MANA STRIKEFRANK LUCARELLI1-p8 FALGENON2 MARQULA1:38.36TAPETA TRACK
2015HARAS DE CHILEG2THE DREAM6PATRICIO BAEZA A.1-m2000MCABOCLO DO RIO DIANA LADY2.06.85  
2015DANSK DERBYMANACOR9BENT OLSEN1-k2400 MTCAPTAIN OF COMERCE COCCO CHANEL2:26.60 
2015CLASICO ITALIA (R.O.U.) CALANDRIA FTJULIO LAZO9-b1800 MTCLARITA16 SEVILLANA PLICCK1:51"11CBZ. X CBZ.
2015TASMANIAN OAKS GEEGEES GOLDENGIRL10-a2100MSHAYANA2 MONOPOLE7 3D DH WITH TRALEE CHORUS
2015KPMG ENTERPRISE STAKESG3FASCINATING ROCKDERMOT K. WELD16-a12 FPANAMA HAT6 JOHN F KENNEDY2:38.96NOW KNOWN AS KPMG ENTERPRISE STAKES (IRE.;G3)
2015GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIAN CIELO CANARIASA.REMOLINA13-e1600 MTDIEGO VALOR ROERO1:40:44 
2015AJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1MAGIC HURRICANE16-b2400 MTBEATEN UP HAVANA COOLER2:28.52 
2015PREMIO GIOVANNI FALCK ROSE RIZEDPETER SCHIERGEN1-e2400 MTBETTY LOU5 DURLINDANA2:40.08 
2015VRC MATRIARCH STAKESG2LUCIA VALENTINAKRIS A. LEES222000 MTMANAGERESS3 CASINO DANCER32:04.18 
2015FLOGAS NOVICE STEEPLECHASEG1APACHE STRONGHOLDNOEL MEADE2-n21 FVALSEUR LIDO ADRIANA DES MOTTES5:23.60YG, 9R, M: ½-5-3
2015NEUE BULT POKAL AJAXANA9-h1600MGEREON2 ROSEBAY  
2015HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS PENMAEN6-e1200MDARING MATCH BANANA SPLIT9  
2015STUTENPREIS DER ILSE UND HEIN RAMM STIFTUNG AJAXANA9-h1600MCROWLEYS LAW ROSEBAY  
2015SCHWARZGOLD-RENNENG3LA SALDANA9-e1600MBOURREE3 WINNEMARK  
2014ASCOT HURDLEG2FAUGHEENW P MULLINS16-a19.5 FBLUE FASHION2 LAC FONTANA4:47.70SF. 7R. 3¾-5-4½
2014AMERICAN ST. LEGER STAKES THE PIZZA MANROGER A. BRUEGGEMANN20-a13.5 FDANDINO2 HAVANA BEAT22:47.44FIRM, NCR, BY 1 L.
2014BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG2NORUMBEGA3CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-x12 FMICROMANAGE CAT BURGLAR52:27.13TRACK: FAST
2014PRIX DE PSYCHEG3BE MY GAL2ROGER CHARLTON5-h2000 MTANAHITA12 ROYALMANIA2:03.877 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES PALE MIMOSADERMOT WELD5-f14 FMANALAPAN4 MUTUAL REGARD2:59.63 
2014NATIVE DANCER STAKES BOLD CURLINMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA4-m8.5 FINDIAN JONES2 MANAGED ACCOUNT21:43.62TRACK: FAST
2014WAIKRC WAIKATO SPRINTG1VIADANA51-o1400MSACRED STAR5 DIADEME6