Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: anna 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020GEISHA STAKESARTFUL SPLATTERK MAGEE4-k8 FANNAS BANDIT ENCHANTED GHOST21:39.46GD 1/2L.. ANNAS BANDIT 6 RACE WIN STREAK OVER.
2020KISARAGI SHOG3CORTESIA16TAKASHI SUZUKI1-k1800MSTONE RIDGE3 AL JANNAH1:48.3 
2020BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAPG3MAJESTIC REASON3H GRAHAM MOTION5-c7 FVICTIM OF LOVE10 ANNAS BANDIT1:23.35TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020MARDI GRAS HANDICAP PLAY ON6BRAD H COXA105.5 FHOTSHOT ANNA EYEINTHESKY21:03.99TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020MAINICHI HAIG3SATONO IMPRESAYOSHITO YAHAGI11-a1800MAL JANNAH DANON ALLER1:47.9 
2019ARIZONA OAKS FREE MY SOUL2JEFF METZ16-g8 FSTORMY MUSIC FRANCES ANNA1:38.19 
2019CONNIVER STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FS W BRIAR ROSE ENCHANTED GHOST21:23.50TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019ORIGINAL GOLD STAKESANNAS BANDITJ J ROBB8-c7 FBS WILD CORK T REX EXPRESS1:25.49TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2019SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHER STUTENPREIS)G3AXANA2ANDREAS WOHLER4-f1600MANNA PIVOLA SATOMI1:34.80 
2019TALL STACK STAKESDIAMOND DUST11TIMOTHY E. HAMM76.5 FI WANNA WIN SISTERS CREED1:18.15MUDDY (SEALED), 7R, BY 1 L.
2019VANCOUVER SUN HANDICAP HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r6.5 FGOOD LUCK TO YOU SAILINGFORTHESUN1:16.82TRACK SLOPPY [6 RAN]
2019IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1HERMOSA22AIDAN P. OBRIEN8-c8 FPRETTY POLLYANNA3 FOXTROT LIV1:35.07NSR BY 4 LENGTHS
2019STRAWBERRY MORN HANDICAP HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FGOOD LUCK TO YOU OXHILIRATING1:45.45TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019CHICAGO HANDICAPG3MY MERTIEMICHELE BOYCE117 FHOTSHOT ANNA HEAVENLY HILL31:22.44POLYTRACK [8 RAN]
2019ONTARIO MATRON STAKESG3PAMINA16MICHAEL W DICKINSON19-b8.5 FKATIE BABY2 GIOVANNA BLUES1:42.42TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2019MONASHEE STAKES HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FGOOD LUCK TO YOU YUKON BELLE31:44.78TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2019BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAPHERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FBEAR9 NOTIS THE JEWELL1:45.40TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019FLAMING PAGE STAKES GIOVANNA BLUESFRANCINE A VILLENEUVE14-a12 FAMBITIOUS MOON WAR CABINET32:29.54YL 10-1
2019SATIN AND LACE STAKES HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f6 FSPRING IN THE WIND SHANGHAI TARIFF1:09.14TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2019SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKESG1ANNALS OF TIMECHAD C BROWN13-c12 FSADLERS JOY2 CHANNEL CAT42:27.50TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2019TIMONIUM DISTAFF STAKES ANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c6.5 FPAST PERFECT2 PHANTOM SHOT21:17.69TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019DELTA COLLEEN STAKES BEAR9PHILIP HALL8-c9 FHERES HANNAH2 NOTIS THE JEWELL1:52.74TRACK FAST [7 RAN] / DH FOR 3RD W/ GOOD LUCK TO YOU
2019PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS STAKESG2HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f6.5 FTALK VEUVE TO ME MISERICORDIA31:15.32TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2019SADIE HAWKINS STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FT REX EXPRESS LIES AND SCANDALS1:26.02TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019BALLERINA STAKESG3HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r9 FSUNBURST24 AMAZONIAN121:49.91TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FSEE YA MANANA MADEITOUTTAHARLAN1:26.37TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFFANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FCONJECTURE7 CEE BEE GEE BEE1:23.03TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019TOKYO SPORTS HAI NISAI STAKESG3CONTRAIL10YOSHITO YAHAGI1-x1800MAL JANNAH RHINEBECK41:44.5RECORD TIME
2019RED CARPET HANDICAPG3ZUZANNAROBERT B HESS JR.8-c11 FCURLINS JOURNEY VIBRANCE82:16.29GD 23-1
2019RICHARD SCHERER MEMORIAL STAKES HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f5.5 FPLAY ON6 MAY LILY61:04.11HD,HD
2019POLITELY STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c6 FMAJESTIC REASON3 THREE HAWK21:10.38TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2019PROVA ESPECIAL JOIOSA MAIS QUE BONITALUIZ ESTEVES9-f2000 MTHANNA GOLD MENINA VENENO22:07.66 
2018BRC HINKLER HANDICAP SAVANNA AMOUR4-i1200MMISSILE CODA SONY LEGEND1:10.91 
2018CONNIVER STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FSHE ROLLS4 MY MAGICIAN21:24.77TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018LETOILE DU NORD STAKES FIGHT TO GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO13-c6 FHOTSHOT ANNA ESCAPE CLAUSE61:09.46TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018ROSS MCLEOD STAKES HERES HANNAH2JOHN D. MORRISON4-r6.5 FGIGI JEAN RAIDER71:19.07FAST, 8R
2018THE VERY ONE STAKES GIRLS KNOW BESTEDDIE KENNEALLY8-a5 FPRETTY PERFECTION ANNAS BANDIT0:57.00TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN]
2018YOUNG PATRIOT STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b4 FYOGI GOT MILK DESERT SAFARI20:53.50TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018NASSAU STAKESG2NIIGONS ECLIPSERACHEL HALDEN22-a8 FBLETCHLEY2 GIANNAS DREAM1:32.74NSR 12-1
2018EMERALD DOWNS HANDICAP TONI ANNS MIRACLEPHILIP HALL4-f6.5 FCYPRESS PARK HERES HANNAH21:17.19TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3WILAMINAMARTYN MEADE98.51 FANNA NERIUM SHENANIGANS51:44:308 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018AFRICAN PRINCE STAKESDESERT SAFARI2GEORGE A SACCARDO9-f5.5 FSAINT ANNA2 LOU TASS1:06.87TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018CHICAGO HANDICAPG3HOTSHOT ANNAHH ROBERTSON9-f7 FPRINCESS LA QUINTA UNION STRIKE31:20:93NTR BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS
2018SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FTIPTOE8 LOOKOUT TAYLOR1:45.60TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL STAKESG3TRICKY ESCAPELYNN ASHBY8-k11 FGIOVANNA BLUES PALINODIE2:12.82NSR
2018RIVER MEMORIES STAKES HOMELAND SECURITY2CHAD C BROWN5-h12 FSAVANNAH BELLE6 SUMMERSAULT62:26.11TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b6 FYOGI GOT MILK LOU TASS1:13.80TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE STAKESG2PRETTY POLLYANNA3MICHAEL BELL1-s6 FANGELS HIDEAWAY CHALEUR81:11:519 STARTERS; WON BY 7 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018JOHN KIRBY STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b8 FYOGI GOT MILK LOU TASS1:43.20TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FSEVENTIMES SEVENTY TIPTOE81:44.51TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP THE TULIP2PATRICK GALLAGHER1-w8.5 FPYSCHO SISTER SAVANNAH SLEW21:43.68TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018DEL MAR HANDICAPG2FASHION BUSINESSPHILIP DAMATO1-x11 FYA GOTTA WANNA2 MULTIPLIER32:13.84BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2018SATIN AND LACE STAKES HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f6 FCRAZY SWEET JESSICA KRUPNICK1:08.89TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN]
2018PRIX MORNYG1PRETTY POLLYANNA3MICHAEL BELL1-s1200 MTSIGNORA CABELLO TRUE MASON1:10.249 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA OAKS HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r9 FTIPTOE8 RAIDER71:52.77TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS STAKESG2HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f6.5 FLET IT RIDE MOM CRAZY SWEET1:14.73TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2018SADIE HAWKINS STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FMOONLIT SONG JACKYS NOTION1:24.93TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2LIAM THE CHARMERMICHAEL W MCCARTHY9-f10 FASHLEYLUVSSUGAR YA GOTTA WANNA21:58.01TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2018BOB BARRY MEMORIAL STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J MAKER1-n7.5 FSYDNEY FREEMAN INAGOODWAY1:29.66TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2018FILLIES MILEG1IRIDESSAJ P OBRIEN4-i1 MILEHERMOSA22 PRETTY POLLYANNA31:38.80 
2018WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES ( WV F&M BANKLATE NIGHT POW WOWJAVIER CONTRERAS8-h7 FMOONLIT SONG ANNAS BANDIT1:24.99FAST, 6R
2018OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF TURF STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J MAKER1-n8.5 FSUNDAY NIGHT MISS JOSIE THE E F FIVE1:45.40TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2018MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF HANDICAPCRABCAKES3T. BERNARD HOUGHTON16-h7 FMY MAGICIAN2 ANNAS BANDIT1:22.85FAST, 7R
2018POLITELY STAKESELEVATED VISIONPHIL SCHOENTHALA16FMY MAGICIAN2 ANNAS BANDIT1:10:699 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2018SUPREME STAKESG3ANNA NERIUMR HANNON7-f7 FDREAM OF DREAMS3 CARDSHARP41:33.60 
2018J & B METROPOLITAN STAKESG1OH SUSANNA39-e2000 MTLAST WINTER2 MARINARESCO  
2018EUROPEAN FREE HANDICAP ANNA NERIUMR HANNON JNR7-f7 FFINNISTON FARM ANOTHER BATT1:26.3410 RAN. GOING GOOD
2017RUTHLESS STAKES YORKIEPOO PRINCESSEDWARD BARKER3-d6 FTIZ RAE ANNA BANTYS GIRL1:12:426 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017BUSHER STAKES YORKIEPOO PRINCESSEDWARD BARKER3-d8.5 FFULL HOUSE14 TIZ RAE ANNA1:47:693RD STRAIGHT WIN.....IN FOG
2017ALLEN LACOMBE MEMORIAL STAKES STALLION HEIRESSMICHAEL H. STIDHAM7-e8.5 F ()PURE MICHIGAN HOTSHOT ANNA1:44.73TURF: FIRM, 4 RAN
2017CICADA STAKES BLUEGRASS FLAGTOM MORLEYA56 FHEAVENLY SCORE TIZ RAE ANNA1:11:993 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEASG3SAVANNA AMOUR4-i1200MHEROIC VALOUR TESSERA41:08.42 
2017NORTHBOUND PRIDE OAKS HOTSHOT ANNAMCLEAN C. ROBERTSON9-f8 FSTARR BEAR SUPER MARINA1:36.70TURF: FIRM, 8R, BY A NECK
2017VIOLET STAKESG3TRICKY ESCAPELYNN ASHBY8-k9 FLIGHT UP OUR WORLD GIANNAS DREAM1:49:91TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITYHERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r6.5 FRAIDER7 SONOMA181:18.13TRACK SLOPPY [5 RAN]
2017MAHARAJAS CUPG3ASTER ROSEARJUN MANGALORNA2-n1600MSAVANNAH SOUND2 STAR NIJINSKY1:34:5611 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017HBRINC GOLD TRAIL STAKESG3DIJON BLEU3-h1200MFLORENCE JEAN PRINCESS RIHANNA1:13.97 
2017RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES GIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J MAKER1-n8.5 FSTRIVE6 JOYOUS THUNDER1:41.52TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2017FANTASY STAKES HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FRAIDER7 ASSEMBLE51:44.59TRACK GOOD [4 RAN]
2017OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF TURF STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J MAKER1-n8.5 FJUST LEAVE3 DIVAS RULE1:44.58TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017VRC SKIP SPRINTG3LYUBA16-h1100 MTSAVANNA AMOUR CONCEALER1:03.29VRC SKIP SPRINT
2017MY CHARMER HANDICAPG3ON LEAVE5CLAUDE R MCGAUGHEY III1-x8 FGIANNAS DREAM STORMY VICTORIA21:35.35TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017MRC COCKRAM STAKESG3SAVANNA AMOUR4-i1200 MTFLYING JESS WRITTEN ERA1:11.15 
2017DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKESG3ANNA NERIUMR HANNON7-f6 FEIRENE7 SPECIAL PURPOSE21:15.30 
2017MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESG2SAVANNA AMOUR4-i1400 MTELLICAZOOM OREGONS DAY1:22.99 
2017MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKESG3FUHRYK51200MOREGONS DAY SAVANNA AMOUR1:09.56 
2016ASTRA STAKES HAVANNA BELLEPHILIP DAMATO11-d12 FENERGIA FRIBBY SWEET AS A ROSE2:27.03TURF GOOD
2016TOBOGGAN STAKESG3SASSICAIA10RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ4-m6 FMEWANNAROSE GREEN GRATTO1:10.56NK,1/2 CAPTAIN SERIOUS LR
2016STC VINERY STUD STAKESG1SINGLE GAZE9-a2000 MTVALLEY GIRL8 HAPPY HANNAH42:03.03 
2016ASTORIA STAKES BODES DREAMTODD A. PLETCHER1-x5.5 FCHINA GROVE3 ANNAS BANDIT1:03.66TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016NORTHBOUND PRIDE OAKS INCONCLUSIVE4RICHARD R. SCHERER4-m8 FPRINCESS ERINDELLE FROZEN HANNAH1:39.41TURF: FIRM, 6R
2016WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES ARDADJOHN H. M. GOSDEN4-n5 FSAVANNAHS DREAM PEDESTAL71:02.56 TURF: SOFT
2016ALBANY STAKESG3BRAVE ANNA2AIDAN O"BRIEN22-b6 FBLETCHLEY2 QUEEN KINDLY1:15:2016 STARTERS; WON BY SHORT HEAD (JRD)
2016DEBUTANTE STAKES PRETTY CITY DANCERMARK E. CASSE1-x6 FANNAS BANDIT COUNTRY CANDY21:11.01TRACK: FAST, 10R
2016CHEVELEY PARK STAKESG1BRAVE ANNA2AIDAN P. OBRIEN22-b6 FROLY POLY6 LADY AURELIA1:11.92 
2016BOB BERRY MEMORIAL STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J. MAKER1-n7.5 FMISS OREO LINGERING SMOKE1:29.31TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2016HILL PRINCE STAKESG3CAMELOT KITTENCHAD C. BROWN3-h8 FBEACH PATROL5 ANNALS OF TIME1:47:25FIRM, 10R, BY A NK, CHAD BROWN 1-2-3
2016MT ST HELENS HDCP MARY LOISHOWARD BELVOIR6-d6FSOCIETY GIRL7 IWANNABEADIVATOO1:11:157 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016MULTNOMAH FALLS HDCP DANCE WITH EFFIERODDINA BARRETT5-f5.5FMARY LOIS IWANNABEADIVATOO1:04:187 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF TURF STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J. MAKER1-n8.5 FZETA ZODY PENGUINI1:42.68TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016VRC MATRIARCH STAKESG2JESSY BELLED. A. HAYES/T. DABERNIG7-d2000 MTSORT AFTER HAPPY HANNAH42:04.70 
2016PREIS DER BADENER HOTELLERIE & GASTRONOMIE TECHNO QUEEN28-b2200 MTARLES5 ANNA MIA3  
2016WINTER MEMORIES STAKES MY IMPRESSION3CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III138 FSASSY LITTLE LILA GIANNAS DREAM1:44.22TURF GOOD [10 RAN]
2016HOLLYWOOD DERBYG1ANNALS OF TIMECHAD C. BROWN13-c9 FBEACH PATROL5 FRANK CONVERSATION1:47.73TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2016GARLAND OF ROSES STAKES PAULASSILVERLININGMICHELLE C. NEVIN2-o6 FDISCO CHICK MY SAVANNAH BELLE1:11.60TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 2 L.
2016PAGO HOP STAKES BELIEVE IN BERTIEBRAD H COX98 F ()GIANNAS DREAM FROZEN HANNAH1:34.22TURF FIRM [12 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD
2016NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3SUNDARBANSEIICHI YANO1-u1800MROUGE BUCK2 MEISHO SUZANNA1:50.3 
2016ANGST QUALITY HANDICAPG3DIXIE BLOSSOMS22-c1600MLADY LE FAY HAPPY HANNAH41:34.01 
2015ARC DARLEY PLATEG3DURHAM TOWN22-r1200MSHELFORD3 HANNAH MARY31:09.62 
2015XTRA HEAT STAKES MY SAVANNAH BELLEASSAF RONEN13-b6 FHERES ZEALICIOUS CASUAL ELEGANCE21:13.43TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 2 L.
2015FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKESG3SWEET SALSA2MASATATSU KIKUKAWA16-a1800MLILAVATI2 MEISHO SUZANNA1:46.0 
2015SAWGRASS HANDICAP FAST ANNA2KATHERINE RITVO2-d5 FURBREITLING FLYER MR AMOS:56:366 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2015HOCKESSIN STAKES HEAVENS RUNWAYTIMOTHY A. ICE14-c6 FBOURBON COURAGE FAST ANNA21:09.14FAST, 4R, BY L.
2015LYNBROOK STAKESWONDERMENT5KENNETH G. MCPEEK3-d6 FYOUNG ANNA LEE BAG OF TRICKS51:11.47TRACK FAST
2015HAMBURGER STUTENPREISG3ANNA KATHARINA7-f2200 MAMONA2 TURFDONNA  
2015HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKESG3MEISHO SUZANNAYOSHITADA TAKAHASHI4-j1800MRED REVEUR ILLUMINANCE21:47.1 
2015SANDY BLUE HANDICAP CURLINS FOXCARLA A. GAINES3-b8 FSINGING KITTY HAVANNA BELLE1:33.25TURF: FIRM - NSR
2015TALE OF THE CAT STAKES STALLWALKIN DUDEDAVID JACOBSON4-m6 FSCARLY CHARLY FAST ANNA21:09.06NO,HD
2015FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKESLADY FOG HORNANTHONY GRANITZ1-h8.5 FWILD SWAVA ANNAMONARCHOS1:42:3411 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015GOLD CUP CHASEG3ANNACOTTYA KING7-f20 FBUYWISE SOUND INVESTMENT35m 12.80sGS, 20R, 15F,- -3
2015NORSK 1000 GUINEAS HAVANNAS DREAMLENNART REUTERSKIOLD, JR.91600 MTICECAPADA ORKIDE1:41.40 
2015QATAR DERBYG1ROGUE RUNNERMARIO HOFER16-c2000MTANNAAF SHUTTERBUG51:59:87NOTE: DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST. TANNAAF WAS NOT SECOND. 16 STARTERS (JRD)
2015IFFEZHEIMER DERBY TRIAL NORDIC FLIGHT2PETER SCHIERGEN11-a2200MANNA KATHARINA KHAREEF2:17.51THIS RACE CONTINUES TO BE MERGED INTO THE ITTINGEN DERBY TRIAL.
2015QTC MEMBERS HANDICAP BEWHATYOUWANNABE4-k1600MEPIC8 TRAKSTAR1:35.56 
2014AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES APROPOS11ALBERT M. STALL JR.5-h6 FBOSS BARNEYS BABE MS ANNA DESTINY1:11.43 
2014G. P. TURFE GAUCHOESTRELA GIOVANNAFRANCISCO SILVA8-h0700 MTPLANETA AGUA INCOMPATIBLE30:39.70 
2014CAROUSEL STAKES SPEEDINTHRUTHECITYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN21-a6 FMS ANNA DESTINY ITSALLINTHEFAMILY1:10.36TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2014GLADNESS STAKESG3SRUTHANPAUL D. DEEGAN2-i7 FCUSTOM CUT WANNABE BETTER1:28.40 
2014WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESLASTING BUBBLESKEVIN M. PEEK3-d6.5 FJOYFUL HANNAH NURSE GOODNIGHT1:18.52TRACK: FAST, NOW: WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL S.
2014ATHASI STAKESG3FLYING JIB8DERMOT K. WELD9-e7 FPEACE BURG WANNABE BETTER1:26.47 
2014JAMES W. MURPHY STAKES WALLYANNAMICHAEL V. PINO9-f8 FOPEN THE BANK THUNDER STRIKE51:39:09 
2014OUR MIMS STAKES JOINT RETURN4-c8 FIMAGE OF ANNA BROWN RICE1:38.04TRACK FAST
2014BALLYCORUS STAKESG3WANNABE BETTERTHOMAS B. STACK1-w7 FEASTERN RULES BRENDAN BRACKAN1:25.43 
2014GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKESG3WANNABE YOURSJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1-w8 FHORS DE COMBAT5 BOW CREEK21:36.10TURF: G-F, 6R, BY A NECK
2014PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE LUANNANJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET2-d1600 MTCHAMEUR COMPLICIT1:41.33 
2014NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESG2WALLYANNAMICHAEL PINO9-f8.5 FBOBBYS KITTEN GIVE NO QUARTER21:40:666 STARTERS, WON BY A LENGTH (JRD)
2014TALE OF THE CAT STAKESBERN IDENTITYKELLY BREEN23-b6 FMEWANNAROSE BAHAMIAN SQUALL1:10.05TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2014KINGS BISHOP STAKESG1THE BIG BEASTANTHONY W. DUTROW11-f7 FFAST ANNA2 COUP DE GRACE91:22.35TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: NK-2-N1
2014EBF BRIDGE STAKESG3TESTED4DERMOT WELD1-l7,5 FSOME SPIRIT WANNABE BETTER1:34.28 
2014HAPPY TICKET STAKES NAVAL COMMAND26-e8 FLA RAMBLA8 KNOW IT ALL ANNA1:37.24TURF FIRM
2014BLOOMERS VASE ANGEL LIGHT3T. GUSTAFSSON161600 MTANNABODA ROCK OF RIDD WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014GALLANT BOB HANDICAPG3FAVORITE TALEGUADALUPE PRECIADO9-e6 FFAST ANNA2 BUMP START1:08.16TRACK FAST
2014WILLAMETTE RIVER STAKES OH DEREK2SYLVEA GREGORY11-a5.5FGILLY GONE IWANNABEADIVATOO1:04:697 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAPG3SALUTOS AMIGOSDAVID JACOBSON18-a6 FMEWANNAROSE CAPTAIN SERIOUS1:10.78SY 7TH(LAST) LA VERDAD
2014ONTARIO LASSIE STAKESLONDON TOWER4168.5 FGALINA POINT WANNA WIN21:44.73POLYTRACK
2014TURQUOISE STAKES MINARET17NARU OWADA1-l1600MMARBLE CATHEDRAL MEISHO SUZANNA1:33.7 
2014SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3FLY BY NIGHT17M W BASS2-d1000 MTALBORAN SEA2 SAVANNAH SONG3:58:219 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2014GRAVESEND STAKES SALUTOS AMIGOSDAVID JACOBSON18-a6 FMEWANNAROSE DADS CAPS1:09.51TRACK FAST
2013NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK STAKES ANNABEL ROSE21-w1400MBERENICE22 KEYNOTE101:24.36 
2013GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUEG1WANNA DANCE4ISIDORO L. SAN MILLAN14-c1200 MTNORINA13 EMIRATES GIRL21:09.81 
2013FOXY J. G. STAKESVILLETTE7JOHN C. SERVIS2-n7 FLISA STANNARD ANNS SMART DANCER1:24.85TRACK: FAST
2013TEXAS STALLION STAKES - GOT KOKO DIVISIONTASTEFULLYXCESSIVEWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN208 FJOYFUL HANNAH MAKESHIFT81:39.47TRACK FAST
2013SILVER TRAIN HBPA STAKESLISA STANNARDMICHAEL PINO1-l6 FPOWER OF SNUNNER IM WANTED1:11.07TRACK FAST
2013WEST VIRGINIA SECRETARY OF STATE HANDICAP MS ANNA DESTINY20-a6 FFLATTERING BEA AMIES DINI1:10.64TRACK FAST
2013OPEN MIND STAKES VUITTON3STEVE ASMUSSEN6-a6 FSWEET CASSIOPEIA2 MS ANNA DESTINY1:10.07TRACK FAST
2013RACHELS TURN STAKESNANA ANNA21-x4.5 FHENNYS PRINCESS WINDSORS GRADUATE0:53.29TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESHENNYS PRINCESS3-l4.5 FNANA ANNA2 CAT THATS GREY0:52.20TRACK FAST
2013EBF GARNET STAKES WANNABE BETTERT. STACK1-w8 FMIZZAVA ULEAVEMEBREATHLESS1:40.49 
2013DREAM SUPREME STAKES MS ANNA DESTINYBRAD COX20-a6 FVUITTON3 JANS PERFECT STAR1:09.80TRACK FAST
2013BETFRED NOVEMBER HANDICAP CONDUCT5W HAGGAS3-o12 FRIOS ROSANNA OPEN EAGLE2 2m 44.95sSF, 23R, 5-2-2
2013UNICORN STAKESG3BEST WARRIOR2SEI ISHIZAKA1-s1600MSOUND RIHANNA SOUND TRUE1:36.03RD DH KEIAI LEONE
2013PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI MAMMA GIOVANNAPASQUALE RICCIONI12-b2000 MTVALVIBRATA LICIA5  
2013DONNA FREYER STAKESAUNT ELLIPSISKEITH LEBARRON23-b6.5 FCHUBBIANNA JE SUIS ENCHANTEE1:17.54TRACK FAST / RACE RAN 2/8/2014
2013JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) LEY PERCYVALCLAV LUKA9-e1700MHAVANNA4 TOYANA1:48:7312 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013NORSK OAKS ANNABODASOREN JENSEN1-h2400 MTROCK OF RIDD ROCK THE LEGEND2:41.109 RAN
2013DANSK 1000 GUINEAS ANNABODASOREN JENSEN1-h1600 MTKOO KOO SINT2 MARMALA1:39.80 
2013KAUTO STAR FELTHAM NOVICES CHASEG1ANNACOTTYMARTIN KEIGHLEY7-f24 FGREEN FLAG6 THIRD INTENTION6:17.10SOFT
2013RUBY STAKES WANNABE BETTERTHOMAS B. STACK1-w8.45 FCAPTAIN JOY ELLEVAL1:40.75 TURF: GOOD, 10R
2013GRAND ANNUAL STEEPLECHASE BANNA STRAND213-b5500 MT     
2012FLOWER CUPG3OMEGA HEARTLANDNORIYUKI HORI6-a1800MMEISHO SUZANNA THANK YOU ASK1:53.3 
2012OAKLAWN HANDICAPG2ALTERNATION3DONNIE K. VON HEMELA299 FRON THE GREEK YAWANNA TWIST1:49.943RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS. 7TH WIN WILLY
2012GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAPG2YAWANNA TWISTRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.9-e7 FTHIS ONES FOR PHIL TOBYS CORNER1:22.37TRACK: FAST
2012LAND O BURNS FILLIES STAKES ANGELS WILL FALLCHARLES HILLS3-g5 FMY GIRL ANNA EXCELETTE0.59.41 
2012CHERRY HINTON STAKESG2SENDMYLOVETOROSEANDREW OLIVER4-j6 FMAUREEN11 JADANNA1:14.53 
2012STAR STAKES ROZ2HARRY J. L. DUNLOP4-r7 FSAVANNA LA MAR3 PURR ALONG1:28.22 
2012CTBA BREEDERS OAKSMISS SUZANNAH4-m8.32 FSANDHILL LADY NATALIE E21:46.41TRACK: FAST
2012ABERGWAUN STAKES INXILEDAVID NICHOLLS10-b5 FNOCTURNAL AFFAIR MY GIRL ANNA1.02.84 
2012FLYING FIVE STAKESG3MY GIRL ANNAMUREDACH KELLY1-n5 FFIRE LILY3 JUDGE N JURY21.04.62 
2012NIIGATA NISAI STAKESG3SARASTRO4YOSHINORI MUTO4-r1600MKNOWLEDGE9 SOUND RIHANNA1:33.5 
2012DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKES WINNING EXPRESS3ED. MC MAHON526 FJADANNA GRAPHIC GUEST1.13.34 
2012CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STAKES (2ND. DIV.)BELLA VIAGGIAMICHAEL T. PUYPE14-c6.5 F ()MISSDEALORNODEAL CAYANNA21:12.02TURF: FIRM
2012CRITERIUM INTERNATIONALG1LOCH GARMAN2JAMES S. BOLGER14-c1600 MTANNAS PEARL US LAW1:52.70 
2012COLUMBUS BANK & TRUST MAIDEN HURDLE BOLD ADVENTURE3WILLIAM WOFFORD3-d2 MILESANNAWON ITS MAGIC TIME24:01.40FM. 5R, 3F. -15
2012CATS CRADLE HANDICAPGOING FOR A SPINJERRY HOLLENDORFER10-e7.5 FCAYANNA2 WILLA B AWESOME1:31.62TRACK: FAST
2012KBS KYOTO SHO FANTASY STAKESG3SOUND RIHANNAMASAO SATO10-d1400MROBE TISSAGE AMAZING MOON1:20.8 
2012HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES LUZIANNA MANCHARLES D. LOPRESTI3-o6 FYANKEE UNION GUNG HO71:12.40TRACK: FAST - RACE DISCONTINUED
2012SMART AND FANCY STAKES MADAME GIRYCAM GAMBOLATI1-w6 FSWEET CAT3 ANNA SOPHIA21:07.98 
2011CARTER HANDICAPG1MORNING LINE5NICHOLAS P. ZITO16-c7 FAPRIORITY YAWANNA TWIST1:21.46TRACK: FAST
2011AJC EMANCIPATION STAKESG2SWORN TO SECRECY61-n1600 MTSKYERUSH SHANNARA41:39.43 
2011BTC DOOMBEN ROSESG3SCARLETT LADY1-j2020MSAVANNAHS CHOICE2 DIVORCES2:04.05 
2011MATRON STAKESG2MILLIONREASONSWHYIGNACIO CORREAS IV9-f6 FSAY A NOVENA DANCING ANNA1:12.68TRACK: FAST; 6R; 2-2-6
2011TIPPETT STAKES SOFTLY LITDANE KOBISKIE4-r5.5 FPUTTHEBABIESDOWN HANNAHS HOLIDAY1:04.08TURF: FIRM - 10R. HD-3-HD
2011KINGS POINT STAKESINHERIT THE GOLDJAMES HOOPER1-n9 FYAWANNA TWIST SPA CITY FEVER1:50.99 
2011GOTTSTEIN FUTURITY TALK TO MY LAWYERCHRIS STENSLIE8-g8.5 FHAVANNA RED LEADERSHIP101:44.26TRACK: WET-FAST
2011CONQUEROR STAKES SETA2LUCA CUMANI14-a8 FANNA SALAI OFF CHANCE51:37.35 
2011STC MILLIE FOX STAKESG3MONTANA FLYER23-b1300MGRACEFUL ANNA JERSEY LILY61:16.30 
2011AJC LIVERPOOL CITY CUPG3TRIPLE ELEGANCE2251300 MTGRACEFUL ANNA PURENESS1:15.92 
2011ATC BREEDERS CLASSICG2MORE JOYOUS16-c1200MGRACEFUL ANNA NO EVIDENCE NEEDED1:08.60 
2011ALPHABET SOUP HANDICAPIM SURELUIS CALDERON6-a8.5 FWANNABE4 CAT PARK1:46.02YIELDING, RENAMED PARX RACING, PA
2011W.T.B.O.A. LADS STAKESCHU AND IJIM PENNEY23-b8 FHAVANNA RED LEADERSHIP101:38.43TRACK: FAST
2010IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1BETHRAHDERMOT K. WELD1-p8 FANNA SALAI MUSIC SHOW1:37.49 
2010ILLINOIS DERBYG3AMERICAN LIONEOIN G. HARTY8-h9 FYAWANNA TWIST BACKTALK21:51.31 
2010GOTHAM STAKESG3AWESOME ACTJEREMY NOSEDA2-d8.5 FYAWANNA TWIST NACHO FRIEND1:43.85FT, 10R, M-1-1-1
2010PRIX IMPRUDENCEG3JOANNA10JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET8-f1400MEVADING TEMPETE SPECIAL DUTY1:28.60 
2010PRIX RIGHT ROYAL BLEKELIE LELLOUCHE1-p3100MBANNABY TERRE DU VENT43.40.20 
2010PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3ANNA SALAIANDRE FABRE7-f1600MGOTLANDIA ROSANARA1.38.33 
2010PRIX SIGY MISTER MANANNAND. NICHOLLS16-f1200 MTYOSOLITO TOP MUSIC21:10.10 
2010POULE DESSAI DES POULICHESG1SPECIAL DUTYCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b1600 MTBAINE JOANNA101:37.40LILISIDE DQ 1ST TO 6TH
2010TRI EQUESTRIAN STAKESG3SHAMWARI LODGERICHARD HANNON19-c8 FINDIANA GAL ANNABELLES CHARM1:41.35 
2010PRIX DE SANDRINGHAMG2JOANNA10JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET8-f1600MKALI24 EVAPORATION21:38.70 
2010PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOTG3JOANNA10JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET8-f1400 MTSALUT LAFRICAIN LOVELACE81:24.23 
2010PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1REGAL PARADE4DAVID NICHOLLS9-e1300 MTJOANNA10 HIGH STANDING1:16.80 
2010COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN BANNABYMAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ16-a2400 MTPAZIFIKSTURM SENOR MIRANDA2:39.9510 RAN. MARGINS: 0.50, 2.25, 1.25 PISTA BLANDA
2010JAMES H.B. CARR STAKES HAPPY HIPPY23-e1400MSHANNARA4 SO ANYWAY21:22.20 
2010BTC CLASSICG3STRYKER516-c1350MHAPPY HIPPY2 GRACEFUL ANNA1:19.14 
2010SILK STOCKING GRACEFUL ANNA14-a1200MKANZAN2 CONQUERING QUEEN1:10.17 
2010MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEASGRACEFUL ANNA14-a1400 MTTALLOW3 LOVE CONQUERS ALL21:22.56 
2010ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP LOVEMELIKEAROCK71400MSHANNARA4 LIVE IN SIN21:22.78 
2010WINNIPEG SUN STAKES ANNA BELLA2CARL N. ANDERSON23-b8.5 FGOLDEN STRIPE PRESERVATA1:46.80TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: NK- 3- 1
2010RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES BEWITCHED15CHARLES O BRIEN8-f6 FRAINFALL8 MISTER MANANNAN1.13.73 
2010SHINE AGAIN STAKESAMERICAN VICTORY3E. RODNEY JENKINS118.5 FHANNAHS DOWERY HEAVENS VOICE1:47.51TRACK: FAST; 6R, M- 2- 4
2010VIVACIOUS HANDICAPINDIAN INK3MIKE L. RONE3-d8.5 FMINI MOM CHESTNUT ANNA1:43.20FM, 11R, M- - 1- 3
2010EDDY COUNTY STAKESJANNAS PRIDETODD W. FINCHER2-n8 FBEAU WIZER TEXAS SILVER1:39.13FT, 9R, M- 3- 1- 4
2010RED HEDEMAN MILEJANNAS PRIDETODD W. FINCHER2-n8 FDEITY8 DESERT GULCH1:40.33FT, 10R, M- 1- NK- 2
2009GROSSER CANON-PREIS PROMESSE DE LAUBE21-a2000MALL ANNALENA THEMELIE ISLAND  
2009NY STALLION STAKES - PARK AVENUE DIV.MOTHER RUSSIA2LINDA L. RICE8-f6 FHANNA CAN FLY KISS AND FLY41:13.19TRACK: SLOPPY
2009PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2AMERICAINANDRE FABRE1-n3100 MTPOINTILLISTE BANNABY3:28.78 
2009MOLECOMB STAKESG3MONSIEUR CHEVALIERRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.8-i5 FMISTER MANANNAN ARCHERS ROAD0:58.24TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 1-1-HD
2009PRIX DU CALVADOSG3JOANNA10GRIZZETTI GALOPPO8-f1400 MTVIRGINIA HALL AMERICAN NIZZY1:22.10 
2009LIGHTHOUSE STAKES ASK THE MOONEDWARD T. ALLARD2-d8.5 FTALKIN ABOUT LOVE ANNABILL1:44.19TRACK: SLOPPY
2009LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT STARLET STAKESWARRIOR MAID41-t7 FLIGHTLIGHTLIGHT WANNA CUDDLE1:27.20TRACK: FAST
2009STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES SNOW LASS3LYNNE M. SCACE4-r7 FSWEET YULIANNA BRINCA41:23.30TRACK: FAST
2009FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2SAND VIXENSAEED BIN SUROOR2-e5 FBOULD MOVER MISTER MANANNAN0:58.10 
2009BASSINET STAKES ALL ABOUT ANNAEDWARD J. KENNEALLY3-o6 FLETTER OF THE LAW JODY SLEW1:12.40TRACK: FAST
2009PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1ROSANARAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE14-c1600 MTON VERRA JOANNA101:37.20 
2009EMERGENCY NURSE STAKES ANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f8.32 FEVEN ROAD CAPE COD LADY1:46.81TRACK: FAST
2009PREMIO SERGIO CUMANIG3RAVENELRALF ROHNE5-g1600 MTANNABELLES CHARM FABIANA111:39.40 
2009SARAH LANES OATES STAKESWANNA CUDDLESAM ISHAQ23-b8 FTENSAS PALMYRA SUNDAY IN THE BAY1:39.66TURF: FIRM
2009WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES PRINCESS ANNALIESE13-c1600MCROSSWORD8 ELCEES GOLD1:36.17 
2009CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS)G1RIHANNA21-n1600 MMI CURLI LADY ARIANNA21:41 2/5 
2009MWTURC MERIAL METRIC MILEG3ELBLITZEM13-a1600MKUDA MAHAL YANNA MARIE1:36.68 
2009OPUNAKE CUP PINDY451400MALPHA PUKEKO YANNA MARIE1:28.67 
2009WANGJC WANGANUI STAKES YANNA MARIE20-a1600MVELOZ7 BULGINBAAH1:39.82 
2009VO ROGUE PLATEG3GRACEFUL ANNA14-a1350MSHOOT OUT5 CHOISTAR1:19.64 
2009PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE COOL CONTESTROBERTO BROGI9-c1100MJOANNA10 KASPIRIT1:08.9 
2009WINNING EDGE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL OUR CANNAVARO221600MHERCULIAN PRINCE ALIGN TO INFINITY1:35.41 
2009PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI SNAI JOANNA10BRUNO GRIZZETTI8-f1200MDIALMA COOL CONTEST1:12.1 
2009CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS)G1LADY ARIANNA2FELIX BANDA72000 MTPATOLA4 MI CURLI2:08.00M: 5 -12-19
2009PREMIO E.B.F. TERME DI MERANO COTTONMOUTH3S. BOTTI9-c2200MALBERTA16 ANNA ROYAL  
2009ROSES STAKES STAR ROVER2DAVID EVANS3-b5 FMISTER MANANNAN LOVE LOCKDOWN0.57.33 
2009EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND DICK HERN FILLIES STAKES ANNABELLES CHARMLUCA CUMANI16-g8 FPLEASE SING GOLDEN STREAM21.39.60 
2009ROSEBERY TROPHY MISTER MANANNANDAVID NICHOLLS16-f5 FPUFF11 AALSMEER20.57.40 
2009STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES SNOW LASS3LYNNE M. SCACE4-r7 FSWEET YULIANNA BRINCA41:23.78TRACK: FAST
2009MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESTHATS HOW I ROLL1-l7.5 FSTAR ANNA SPOKEN IN FRENCH1:32.37JAN 1, 2010
2009MRC CHAIRMANS STAKES HEADWAY5PETER G MOODY5-c1100MSILKYANNA SAMSKI 1:04.102 LEN X 2 LEN (POL ROGERS STKS)
2009CLASICO FRANCISCO Y ALBERTO MILIA SUPER CAT3MARIO GONZALEZ9-g1500 MTETNAS BOOM AMMANNATI21:29"93HCO. X 4 CPS. 1/2
2009KLNER STUTEN-TROPHY DUBAI ROSE6-e2400MLA BAMBA8 ANNA ROYAL  
2009PREIS DER DEILMANN REEDEREI - GONTARD-RENNEN NINA CELEBRE4-r2000 MTALL ANNALENA SWORN PRO  
2008RAILWAY HANDICAPG1IMANANABAAD. SELLWOOD321200MNEEDUASK BRIANNA41:09.04 
2008ENDEAVOUR STAKESG3DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d8.5 FLEARS PRINCESS MERIBEL61:42.38FM, 9R, M-NO- - 2
2008LOWLAND STAKESG3KAATOONR. JAMES3-d2100MPRETTY VEGAS PRINCESS ANNALIESE2:10.48 
2008HILLSBOROUGH STAKESG3DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d9 FLADY DIGBY3 MARY LOUHANA1:52.18YLDG, 6R, M- 6, 1, 3
2008LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3YAMANINMERVEILLEUXHIRONORI KURITA3-c1800MMEINE CANNA KISS TO HEAVEN1:48.4 
2008QUEEN STAKES POLAS PLACEDAVID E. PATE4-d6 FVICTORIANNA2 JUST FOR KEEPS1:10.37FT,10R, M-, HD, 2
2008FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKESG3MEINE CANNASAKAE KUNIEDA10-e1800MHELLO SPEED ZAREMA21:47.1 
2008CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE STAKESG3BAYOUS LASSIEDALE L. ROMANSA48 FDREAMING OF ANNA VENTURA111:37.70TURF: GOOD
2008SARAS SUCCESS STAKES ECLISSE2MARTIN D. WOLFSON7-a8 FANNABILL SWEET EXCHANGE1:40.64TRACK: WET-FAST - OFF TURF
2008PRIX DU CARROUSEL BANNABYDELCHER SANCHEZ16-a3100MQUARTZ JEM FRISTON FOREST3.24MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2008MINT JULEP HANDICAPG3DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d8.5 FBALLYMORE LADY KISS WITH A TWIST1:42.77TURF: FIRM
2008PRETTY POLLY STAKESG1PROMISING LEADMICHAEL R. STOUTE1110 FMAD ABOUT YOU2 ANNA PAVLOVA32:06.82TURF: YIELDING
2008GRAN PREMIO DE MADRID BANNABYM. DELCHER S.16-a2400 MTMONTALEGRE JADE112:30.25CATEGORIA A
2008LANCASHIRE OAKSG2ANNA PAVLOVA3RICHARD FAHEY16-a12 FEZIMA QUEEN OF NAPLES32:34.76 
2008COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN BANNABY16-a2400 MTGIROFOLO NEWANGO2:36:26 
2008PRIX GLADIATEURG3KASBAH BLISSFRANCOIS DOUMEN13-c3100MBANNABY HIGH MAINTENANCE53:14.50 
2008CAPITAL REQUEST STAKES SILVER ENVOY2KIRK ZIADIE3-j8FDANCING BAND ANNABILL1:35.03TURF FIRM
2008PRIX DU CADRANG1BANNABYM. DELCHER SANCHEZ16-a4000 MTINCANTO DREAM ORION STAR24:22:20 
2008BREEDERS CUP MARATHON MUHANNAKRALPH M. BECKETT9-f12 FCHURCH SERVICE BIG BOOSTER2:28.24TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING
2008ELMER HEUBECK DISTAFF HANDICAPAMAZING2TERRY OLIVER12-c8.5 FANNABILL CHRISTMAS SHIP1:46.89TRACK FAST
2008GOLD CIRCLE OAKSG2FRONT HOUSEM F DE KOCK22-d2000MANNAWOOD SALTWATER GIRL2m 31.92s 
2008NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES BELONG TO MANY3-e1200MBEL MER HANNA ROSSA1:10.69LE TAN STAKES
2008HOLLYWOOD STAKES SLEWFOUNDMONEYMARTIN D. WOLFSON8-g8.32 FANNABILL JOFFES RUN1:44.07TRACK: FAST
2008SAMBACARIOCA STAKES ANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f8.32 FJOFFES RUN CAT CAN DO1:43.62TRACK: SLOPPY
2008CINNAMON GIRL STAKES ANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f8.5 FSLEWFOUNDMONEY CAT CAN DO1:47.06TRACK: FAST
2008WRC CUDDLE STAKESG3YANNA MARIE20-a1600MBARINKA2 PRETTY VEGAS1:40.75 
2008COUNTIES BOWL RICHARD BEYMER12-g1100MMARTINI RED BRIANNA41:03.16 
2008LOUISIANA FUTURITY - FILLY DIV.MORNING MEMORY96 FWANNA CUDDLE CATCH THE BUSS1:11.72 
2008FIT FOR A QUEEN STAKES VICTORIANNA2E. KENNEALLY3-o6.5 FFEATHERBED MINI SERMON1:14.50TRACK FAST
2008G.P. DERBY PARANAENSEG3UNO CAMPIONEGLADSTON F. SANTOS, JR.262000 MTI WANNA DANCE2 SUPER BOWL62:07.70 
2008DIAMOND STAKES MUHANNAKRALPH BECKETT9-f10 FMR MEDICI FIERY LAD22:11.63NOW ON POLYTRACK AT DUNDALK
2008NAGRODA LIRY (OAKS) (PO) PRINCESS OF LEONEA. WALICKI9-e2400 MTMARIANNA3 MASAI MOON22:33.3GOOD TO FIRM (2,8)
2008NAGRODA IWNA JOVELLANOSA. WALICKI1-t2200 MTMARIANNA3 MASAI MOON22:20.1 
2008CLASICO ENRIQUE GUILLEMETTE AMMANNATI2ELIO UMPIERREZ3-c1500 MTPUSHING HANDS METE MURMULLO1:30"254 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO.
2008CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA SILVER PRESHAYNE GONZALEZ16-c1600 MTAMMANNATI2 CHARRUA BOY1:35"06PZO. - 1/2
2008CLASICO COLOMBIA (R.O.U.) CHARRUA BOYYOLANDA B. DAVILA16-e1800 MTAMMANNATI2 PASOLINI21:48.061 CPO. 1/2 -
2008CLASICO SLOOP AMMANNATI2ELIO UMPIERREZ3-c1600 MTBLASTY EL COPETON1:36"32 
2007MRC HYDERABAD RACE CLUB STAKESG3CONISTON GEMJ.C. SMERDON8-a1200MHANNA ROSSA LUCKY DIVA1:09.01 
2007OLD HAT STAKESG3DREAM RUSHRICHARD VIOLETTE, JR.1-n6.5 FYOU ASKED2 DREAMING OF ANNA1:16.60 
2007GAILY GAILY STAKES AUDACIOUS CHLOETODD A. PLETCHER138.5 FDREAMING OF ANNA COMMUNIQUE41:41.718 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2007SPORTSMANS PARADISE STAKES BETA CAPOSTEVEN ASMUSSEN2-n8 FWANNABEINCLUED MR UNSTOPPABLE1:39.19TRACK MUDDY
2007PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS)G2LOKALOKABRUNO GRIZZETTI21-a1600MMISS ANNALEO TURFROSE1.35.80 
2007MIDDLETON STAKESG3TOPATOOMARK TOMPKINS13-a10.5 FANNA PAVLOVA3 PORTAL42:13.83 
2007DOUBLE DELTA STAKES DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d8 FNICE INHERITANCE LEMONLIME1:37.96 
2007BALLYOGAN STAKESG3LISCANNADAVID WATCHMAN22-b6 FTHATS HOT ABSOLUTELYFABULOUS1:12.80 
2007NOBLESSE STAKESG3NICKS NIKITAMICHAEL HALFORD9-f12 FATHENIAN WAY WANNABE POSH2:29.60 
2007VIRGINIA OAKS DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE CATALANO2-d9FNEW EDITION4 CHRISTMAS KID1:47.38TURF FIRM
2007BARBS DANCER STAKESA SEA TRIPPI12-b7 FANNABILL SONGOFTHESOUTH1:24.25TRACK FAST
2007LONSDALE CUPG2SEPTIMUS2AIDAN O BRIEN9-h16.4 FBALKAN KNIGHT2 ANNA PAVLOVA33:38.82NOW AT 2 MI., 88 YDS.
2007EBF GALTRES STAKES WANNABE POSHJOHN DUNLOP1-w12 FBRISK BREEZE3 MUSSOORIE2:33.06 
2007LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG3HI CALYPSOMICHAEL R. STOUTE4-n14 FWANNABE POSH TRICK OR TREAT53:02.47 
2007WINDY SANDS HANDICAP WANNA RUNNERROBERT A. BAFFERT3-o8 FHEATSEEKER2 PLUG ME IN1:40.00TRACK: FAST
2007PUCKER UP STAKESG3DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d9 FTOUCH MY SOUL2 BEL AIR BEAUTY1:48.20TURF: GOOD
2007GRAN PREMIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN BANNABY16-a2800 MTLISSELAN TROUBADOR ET CONTRETOUT2:58:32 
2007PRIX DE ROYALLIEUG2ANNA PAVLOVA3R. A. FAHEY16-a2500MPRINCESSE DANSANTE DARSHA2:41.30 
2007CTHS SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV.DANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN256.5FNITE TIME NEWS WANNA BE SILVER1:17.63TRACK FAST
2007U CAN DO IT HANDICAP RGIRLDOESNTBLUFFKIRK ZIADIE1-p6.5 FSTOLEN PRAYER ANNABILL1:17.25TRACK FAST
2007QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP INVITATIONAL STAKESG1BIT OF WHIMSYBARCLAY TAGG14-f9 FDREAMING OF ANNA COQUERELLE21:48.73TURF FIRM
2007COPANO STAKES ANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-fONE MILERUNNING LASS LEONAS KNIGHT1:38.79TRACK GOOD
2007ELMER HEUBECK DISTAFF HANDICAPANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f8.5 FBAYOUS LASSIE PEACH FLAMBE1:47.09TRACK: FAST
2007FINGER LAKES JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES SAY TOBA SANDYM. ANTHONY FERRARO1-g6 FJOVANNA WISE CHOICE61:12.64TRACK FAST
2007TRUST STAKES BRIANNA4C251100MCROSSYOURHEART IMANANABAA1:04.72DH 2ND & 3RD
2007VRC THE STRAIGHT SIX HANDICAP DR NIPANDTUCK14-b1200 MTMISS MOONEY MOONEY HANNA ROSSA1:13.31 
2007COUNTIES BOWL BRIANNA4C251100MCROSSYOURHEART IMANANABAA1:04.72 
2007KOLFINNA MEMORIAL ANNA BEK2-o1400MINSOUCIANT4 EMILY JANE41:23.37 
2007DOONSIDE CUP STAKES ANNA PAVLOVA3RICHARD FAHEY16-a10 FDUNASKIN IVY CREEK2.13.56 
2007EBF SALSABIL STAKES ANNA PAVLOVA3RICHARD FAHEY16-a10 FBON NUIT3 TARTOUCHE2.26.50 
2007VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES ANNA KARENINA9DAVID WACHMAN1-o9,5 FDIMENTICATA DIAMOND NECKLACE41.58.20 
2007NAVIGATION STAKES JALMIRAC.F. SWAN5-h8,5 FHARD ROCK CITY2 ANNAS ROCK1.46.30 
2007PINNACLE STAKES TRICK OR TREAT5JAMES GIVEN1-s12 FWANNABE POSH GREEN ROOM42.30.77 
2007PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI TURFROSEP.L. GIANNOTTI8-b2000MMISS ANNALEO LAMENTATION42.03.50 
2007CLASICO CLAUSURA (R.O.U.) AMMANNATI2ELIO A. UMPIERREZ3-c2000 MTPASOLINI2 IRRESPETUOSO GG2:04.643 CPS. - 1 CPO.
2007NOBLESSE STAKESG3NICKS NIKITAMICHAEL HALFORD9-f12 FATHENIAN WAY WANNABE POSH2:29.60 
2007FAIRY BRIDGE STAKES ANNAS ROCKJIM BOLGER8-f7.5 FGRECIAN DANCER5 CROSSING31:33.37 
2007QATAR LOCAL DERBY TRIALNOMAS2HADINASSER RASHID AL RAMZANI5-b1600MQANNAS PARK LANE151:42.73 
2006NSW TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP VANQUISHED216-h2000MJUERGA6 LAKE SUSANNAH2:03.25 
2006PARK HILL STAKESG2RISING CROSSJOHN R. BEST20-c13.9 FANNA PAVLOVA3 ALLEGRETTO102:58.46AT YORK, 1M,5F,197Y
2006SAN RAFAEL STAKESG2BROTHER DEREKDANIEL L. HENDRICKS1-g8 FSTEVIE WONDERBOY WANNA RUNNER1:36.11STEVIE WONDERBOY - CAREER FINALE
2006CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES MIGHTY MARTHAERIC R. REED4-r6.5 FANNA DANA MONEY CODE1:20.20TRACK: FAST
2006VALDALE STAKES CLASSICAL RYDERDONALD HUGHES SR.A18 FANNA DANA GRAND CONSEQUENCE1:41.47TRACK FAST WINNER UNDEFEATED [4-4] FIRST STAKES WIN
2006WINSTAR DERBY WANNA RUNNERROBERT A. BAFFERT3-o9 FSKY DIVING BELLIGERENCE21:48.88FAST
2006LONE STAR DERBYG3WANNA RUNNERROBERT A. BAFFERT3-o8.5 FWAIT IN LINE2 ADMIRALS ARCH1:43.71 
2006PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3ECHELON6MICHAEL R. STOUTE6-e8.5 FMUSICANNA ZAYN ZEN1:45.59TURF: GOOD
2006PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3MINATLYAANDRE FABRE92400 MTPONTE TRESA2 ANNA MONA2:31.50 
2006WOODBINE OAKSKIMCHI2MARK E. CASSEA49 FSWEET BREANNA SEDUCTIVELY21:52.23FAST. 5-1.
2006STC FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP LAKE SUSANNAH1-t1900MJUERGA6 FIERY VENTURE1:59.49 
2006DENISE RHUDY MEMORIAL STAKES MISS SAVANNAH ROSEDAMON DILODOVICO16-a8.5 FLADY OF CLARE CHRISTMAS STOCKING31:45.03TRACK: FAST
2006ATTAWAY DARBONNE MEMORIAL STARTER SPRINTIPAPA ITSITRUSSELL GIANGROSSO10-a5 FHANNAS LUCK MR EXCELLENT:58.92TRACK FAST
2006BISON CITY STAKESKIMCHI2MARK E. CASSEA48.5 FSWEET BREANNA ESSENTIAL EDGE1:42.92TRACK: FAST
2006MOLLY BROWN STAKES AMARAS8-h6 FANGELIC JEWEL VANNACIDE1:10.30 
2006FALMOUTH STAKESG1RAJEEMCLIVE BRITTAIN16-c8 FNANNINA4 MUSICANNA1:40.89 
2006TIPPETT STAKES DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE CATALANO2-d5.5 FFLYING KIWI QUICK KISS21:01.63TURF: FIRM
2006EBF GALTRES STAKES ANNA PAVLOVA3R.A. FAHEY16-a12 FBUNOOD GOWER SONG2:36.60 
2006TWIN LIGHTS STAKES SCHOLASTIC GIANTMARK A. HENNIG6-f9 FMISS SAVANNAH ROSE TEASE51:51.62TRACK: SLOPPY (OFF TURF)
2006ALGOMA STAKESFINANCINGAVAILABLELORNE RICHARDS10-c8.5 FSWEET BREANNA SILVER IMPULSE1:45.04TRACK FAST
2006SUMMER STAKESG3DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d8 FMARCAVELLY ORNA41:35.03TURF: FIRM
2006LA LORGNETTE STAKES VESTREY LADYREADE BAKER22-b8.5 FGOLD FISH2 SWEET BREANNA1:44.91TRACK FAST
2006SEVERALS STAKES INNOCENT AIR2J.H.M. GOSDEN10-a10 FANNA PAVLOVA3 SUMMERS EVE22:05.48 
2006GRAN PREMIO MEMORIAL DUQUE DE TOLEDO JADE11J. M. OSORIO262400 MTNURENIEVA BANNABY2:38.70CATEGORIA A
2006BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1DREAMING OF ANNAWAYNE M. CATALANO2-d8.5 FOCTAVE4 COTTON BLOSSOM51:43.81UNDEFEATED 4-4
2006CHAPOSA SPRINGS HANDICAPG3ANNABILLMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f7 FGRECIAN LOVER TOLL TAKER21:24.68TRACK: FAST
2006JAYCO SPRINT TESBURY JACKJULIE JACK7-d1100MANNAS CHOICE3 AIRSTREAM31:02.51 
2006WOLFERTON HANDICAP IM SO LUCKY3MARK S. JOHNSTON3-d10 FWILD SAVANNAH CROSSPEACE2:04.15 
2006G.P. LUIZ FERNANDO CIRNE LIMAG2ANNA CISEI4-k1800 MTHURRY UP6 HECKIE1:50.66 
2006MORNMOOT STUD STAKES MANNA MISS22-n1600MMARITESS KISUMU41:38.96 
2006MATCHMAKER CLASSIC VALPARAISO82-f1400MIS AMAZING ANNATAZIA1:24.40 
2006RED EARTH DERBY BLUES TALKINK. MARSHALL9-e7.5 FHOSANNA HIT STRATEGIC LEADER1:30.30TURF GOOD
2006PREMIO VILLAMEJOR (SPANISH ST. LEGER) BANNABYR. LOPEZ16-a2600 MTPALAMOSS NURENIEVA2:51.3412 RAN. PISTA:PESADA. MARGINS: 9 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
2006PONCA CITY STAKES ANNIE SAVOYKARI CRADDOCK2-e6 FHOSANNA HIT MY SILVER CHARM1:09.71TRACK: FAST
2006LADY SONATA STAKES RGIRLDOESNTBLUFFKIRK M. ZIADIE1-p6 FSEND ME AN ANGEL4 ANNABILL1:11.40TRACK: FAST
2006HARVEST STAKES ANNA PAVLOVA3RICHARD FAHEY16-a12 FTRICK OR TREAT5 TI ADORA2:37.76 
2006BIRDCATCHER NURSERY HANDICAP LISCANNADAVID WACHMAN22-b6 FOUT OF THE RED2 LUCKY KYLLACHY1:11.90TURF: YIELDING TO SOFT - 14 RAN
2006CORTAN STAKES UNISON MOONTIMOTHY SHANLEY3-j7FDONALDS PRIDE VANNAS HONEYBEAR1.24. 41TRACK-FAST
2005SEABISCUIT BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3YOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8.5 FJAKE SKATE ADREAMISBORN1:41.42TRACK FAST
2005LAFAYETTE HANDICAP JAKE SKATEDOUGLAS F. ONEILL9-c8 FADREAMISBORN YOUGOTTAWANNA1:35.73TRACK: SLOPPY
2005EL CAMINO REAL DERBYG3UNCLE DENNYRAFAEL M. BECERRA22-b8.5 FWANNAWINEMALL BUZZARDS BAY21:42.22TRACK: FAST
2005HENKEL RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS)G2ANNA MONDAP. RAU7-f1600MQUADRUPA FREE DREAMS1:47.20 
2005THE VERY ONE STAKES GABIANNAJORGE PRADO14-f5 FFEISTY BULL NICOLES DREAM0:59.69TURF: SOFT
2005BERKELEY HANDICAPG3DESERT BOOMARTHUR SHERMAN8-h8.5 FEASY MILLION2 YOUGOTTAWANNA1:40.94 
2005MY DEAR STAKES WANNATALKABOUTMENICK GONZALEZ12-b5 FSUDSY BABY HOWABOUTRIGHTNOW0:59.52 
2005SHADY WELL STAKES WANNATALKABOUTMEN. GONZALEZ12-b5.5 FQUEENS COLLEGE4 SEDUCTIVELY21:05.52 
2005GROSSER EUROPA-MEILE (GR. KAUFHOF PREIS)G2ANNA MONDAPETER RAU7-f1600MNEEDLECRAFT2 KONIG TURF1:37.17GD, 9/24, 10R, M-5, 2.5, 1
2005SUN CHARIOT STAKESG1PEERESS5SIR MICHAEL STOUTE10-c8 FSUMMITVILLE MUSICANNA1:38.81 
2005PREMIO VITTORIO DI CAPUAG1ANNA MONDAPETER RAU7-f1600MMARTILLO ALTIERI1:41.10SFT, 10/15, 10R, M-1, 2,
2005SLOVENSKE OAKS ECOLOGICALLY RIGHT16-g2000MREADY FOR LIFE2 KANNA22:03.11LISTED
2005ATALANTA STAKES MUSICANNAJAMES FANSHAWE7-a8 FGOLDEN ISLAND2 TEEBA1:45.93 
2005OESTERREICHISCHES STUTENPREIS MOSCI PANNA2-n2000 MT     
2005SILVER SPUR BREEDERS CUP STAKES HOSANNA HITC. R. TROUT9-f6 FYADDO CAT SLEWPYS STAR1:11.96TRACK: FAST
2005WOOD DITTON STAKES MORDORMICHAEL STOUTE208 FTOPIARY TED WILD SAVANNAH1.39.89 
2005PREMIO TOSCANA CAPANNACCEFRANCESCA FALCO91500MVILLA SCIARRA ADORABILE FONG  
2005NAGRODA RULERA (P2)G1DZESMINANDRZEJ WALICKI9-e1600 MTMOSCI PANNA CONTI POWER1:3800 
2004NELL GWYN STAKESG3SILCAS GIFTMICK CHANNON6-e7 FINCHENI ROSEANNA1:26.81 
2004BMW SACHSEN PREIS ANNA VICTORIAGODDERT SYBRECHT7-f2000MNEAR HONOR JUBILATION42:08,8 
2004TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKESG3SNOWBALL FLANNAGANJANET ELLIOT2-f20 FSAITENSOHN IMPERIAL GOLD54:54.80GD. 7R. 8-2-1
2004IROQUOIS HURDLE STAKESG1TRES TOUCHERICHARD HENDRIKSA43 MILESSNOWBALL FLANNAGAN DUKE OF EARL5:38.60FM. 7R, 4F. 20-39-27
2004BERKELEY HANDICAPG3SNORTERROBERT J. FRANKEL16-g8 FYOUGOTTAWANNA TASTE OF PARADISE1:33.80 
2004GOVERNORS HANDICAP YOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a9 FSANGER SNOOPY CAT1:48.37TRACK: FAST
2004PREIS DER DEUTSCHEN EINHEITG3OMIKRONMARIO HOFER8-a2000 MTANNA VICTORIA SALONHONOR2:05.00DH FOR 2ND
2004FORTY NINER HANDICAP YOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8.5 FADREAMISBORN MY CREED1:42.16TRACK: FAST
2004SEABISCUIT BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3YOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8.5 FGOLD RUCKUS SNORTER1:40.08RUN AS SEABISCUIT BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP
2004EMANCIPATION STAKESG2HEC OF A PARTYGAI WATERHOUSE3-b1600 MTZANNA IN A BOUND1:35.98 
2004APOLLO STAKESG2PRIVATE STEERJOHN A. OSHEA22-b1400 MTEXCELLERATOR2 ZANNA1:23.54 
2004BALLYOGAN STAKESG3GOLDEN NUNTIMOTHY D. EASTERBY22-d6 FSIMIANNA TOPKAMP1:07.50TURF: FIRM
2004JOSEPH T. GRACE HANDICAP CALKINS ROADJOHN A. SHIRREFFS48.5 FYOUGOTTAWANNA PETESKIS CHARM1:41.29TRACK: FAST
2004IMPERIAL CUP SNOWBALL FLANNAGANJANET ELLIOT2-f18 FUNALIENABLE RIGHT INDISPENSABLE24:42.60FM. 6R. 5F. --1
2004CTBA BREEDERS OAKSVANNACIDEKENNETH GLEASON2-n8.32 FKRANKY KAROL CAMPO RIDGE1:42.808 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2004JAMMED LOVELY STAKESFINANCINGAVAILABLELORNE RICHARDS10-c7 FFLASHY ANNA HONG KONG DANCER1:23.12 
2004KANSAS OAKS LADY RISS21-a8.32 FREPRIZED ANGEL VANNACIDE1:44.00 
2004LA CONEJA STAKESHAT CREEK8-c5.5 FLATENITE SPECIAL JANNAS GOLD1:03.94 
2004PASSING MOOD STAKESBLONDE EXECUTIVERADLIE LONEY4-r7 FFLASHY ANNA LOVELY LOLA21:22.78TURF: YIELDING
2004SIERRA STARLET STAKESLATENITE SPECIAL2-f5.5 FJANNAS GOLD EXCESSIVE REIGN1:04.00 
2004STC EPONA STAKES GREAT ANNA6-b1900MVEREZA THUNDAROSA1:56.55 
2004MISS OHIO STAKESNOON WINJOSEPH R. MARTIN8-g6 FPYRITE BONDS ANNABARR1:13.48TRACK: FAST; BY 1 L.
2004WEST VIRGINIA DASH FOR CASH BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESNOT FOR SAM9-h4 FBRIEANNAS BOY HUSHABY BABE0:45.89 
2004OPEN MIND STAKES ANNA EMTHOMAS M. AMOSS16-c5 FMOVANT VICTOIRE BATAILLE0:57.22TURF: YIELDING
2004BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES CHOOKIE HEITONIAN SEMPLE13-e5 FSIMIANNA BALTIC KING1:03.99 
2004SOVIET PROBLEM HANDICAP CHRISTMAS TIMEJERRY HOLLENDORFER2-s6 FANNABELLY DEVIL DANCING1:09.33TRACK: FAST (GOLDEN GATE)
2004LA ZANZARA HANDICAP LADY ANNALIESER.J. FRANKEL13-a10 FMER DE CORAIL GO ON BABY2:00.03TURF FIRM
2004FLYING FILLIES STAKES GOLDEVAREG HOLLINSHEAD3-i6 FFRUIT OF GLORY SIMIANNA1.17.20 
2004OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAPANNA EMTHOMAS M. AMOSS16-c6 FTHE GREAT TYLER THESMELLOFHONEY1:11.04TRACK: FAST, M: HD-2-2
2004TURF DISTAFF STAKES SKIP TO SAVANNAH9-h8.5 FFORMAL MISS2 MRS M21:42.12 
2004SHINRYOKU SHO NORTH SPOT5-i1600MMAJOR GIRL BANNA BOLERO1:42.8 
2004SONODA YOUTH CUP KINUGASA SAPPHIRE22-c1400MBANNA BOLERO ALTO TIGER1:31.8 
2004THE BANGALORE OAKSG2FOND FANTASY5-e2400 MTSTARCENT2 ALANNAH5 WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2004GOLCONDA OAKSG2ANNAPOLIS41-d2400 MT     
2003SAGARO STAKESG3ALCAZAR3HUGHIE MORRISON1-m16 FSAVANNAH BAY POLE STAR33:36.20 
2003WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1BRAMBLE ROSE2M. TODD182400MTHE JEWEL3 LADY ANNALIESE2:27.71 
2003HAROLD V. GOODMAN MEMORIALHERVE2ANDREW KONKOLY9-e6 FCALL ME LEFTY HANNAHS ROYALROCK1:10.20TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NOSE
2003GOODWOOD CUPG2PERSIAN PUNCHDAVID R.C. ELSWORTH3-n16 FJARDINES LOOKOUT SAVANNAH BAY3:27.86 
2003LADYS SECRET STAKES ANNATOGARICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.8-h8.5 FREBECCAS CHARM CONSORT MUSIC1:44.05 
2003PHOENIX SPRINT STAKESG3BONUS6RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.5-e6 FSUN SLASH ANNA FRID1:12.40TURF: GOOD
2003AUSTRALASIAN OAKSG1SOUND ACTION2R. MAGUIRE13-a2000MMILANOVA GREAT ANNA2:05.11 
2003JOHN AND KITTY FLETCHER STAKES GETTHEPARTYSTARTEDTERRY GILLIHAN1-l1 MSUN VALLEY ANNA DRIVING MISS SUSIE1:37.20TRACK FAST
2003JRA-TROPHY/GONTARD-RENNEN NORTH AMERICA3PETER RAU4-r1800MANNA CONDA CHAPADA31:52,6 
2003BLUE RIDGE HANDICAP NICKS DELIGHTAMY ALBRIGHT12-b4.5FTURBOTAXMAN BRIEANNAS BOY:51.94TRACK GOOD
2003LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAPG2VOLGAKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN19-b12 FLADY ANNALIESE LOST APPEAL2:26.13CAREER FINALE
2003WOODLAWN STAKES GANGRANDY ALLEN13-c8.5 FSIGINT BREANNAS SMILE1:46.05RACED ON DIRT
2003RED CROSS STAKES MOOJI MOOTIMOTHY A. HILLS1-x6 FGOLDEN MADE BRUANNA1:10.23TRACK: FAST
2003MONMOUTH BEACH STAKES TONIGHTS WAGERWILLIAM I. MOTT16-g8.32 FANNATOGA DANCE THE SLEW1:43.54TRACK: FAST
2003LONG LOOK STAKESG2DREXEL MONORAILSTEVE KLESARIS2-d9 FPOCUS HOCUS ARTIST JOHANNA1:43.28TRACK: FAST
2003DIXIE BELLE STAKES EXPLOSIVE BEAUTY2COLE NORMAN266 FHANNAHS ROYALROCK MEKKO HOKTE1:10.48NSR - TRACK FAST
2003SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3TARAS TOUCHJ. RAMSDEN3-i1000 MBURNT SAVANNAH GATHERING STORM59.20WIN BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2003VRC NESTLE PETERS CLASSICG2ZANNAJOHN R. HAWKES9-h1600 MTINFINITE GRACE2 MRS TENDULKAR1:38.42 
2003STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESG2HOSANNAH2J. HAWKES16-a1500MARRABEEA FAITH HILL1:27.91 
2003IMPERIAL CUP SNOWBALL FLANNAGANJANET ELLIOT2-f18 FINDISPENSABLE2 BROWN LAD4:24.00FM. 6R, 5F. 6-HD-1
2003MVRC TESIO STAKESG3ZANNAJOHN R. HAWKES9-h1600 MTSWEET CORN2 MY FRAARLEIN1:38.80 
2003WATC WINTER CUP TRUE STEEL3MAXINE M. PAYNEA102400 MTOUR ANNABEL MERCEDARIO2:32.84 
2003AJC BREEDERS CLASSIC MISS HELTERSKELTER13-a1200MHOSANNAH2 RITUAL131;10.61 
2003ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP ZANNA9-h1400MFIAMMAROSA COUPE1:24.21 
2003PRIX YACOWLEF ROSEANNACRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK141200 MTCHINEUR TAYGETE21:15.00 
2003MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES EXPLOSIVE BEAUTY2MATHEW (COLE) NORMAN266 FHANNAHS ROYALROCK ADOPTED DAUGHTER21:11.38TRACK: GOOD
2003PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE VISORAMAANDRE FABRE1-n2000MANNA CONDA SALYDORA LONGCHAMP
2003MISS INDY ANNA STAKES BRUANNAM. GORHAM1-k6 FSPECIAL JULE MRSCOPPOLASKITCHEN1:12.94TRACK FAST
2003MISS CREEKER STAKES VALIANT ANNAWAYNE CATALANO1-k8FBEGIN THE BEGUINE2 SPIRITUAL DRIFT1:35.90TURF FIRM
2003PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE RUMBA LOCABRUNO GRIZZETTI2-i1500MSTAI SU ANNALISA PEKAN  
2003ABERGWAUN STAKES ANNA FRIDDERMOT WELD1-w5 FCOOL COUSIN HANABAD0.57.00D-H 2 PLACE
2003EBF SWEET MIMOSA STAKES DAGANYAM. HALFORD13-b6 FANNA FRID BON EXPRESSO1:12.70 
2003KENROKUEN JUNIOR CUP SETONO SHAVER4-d1400MNAVYS SON BANNA BOLERO1:32.4 
2003CHUKYO HAI GREEN HARBOR22-b1400MBANNA BOLERO KISONO TOBI RYU U1:29.4 
2003LOCAL THRILLER STAKES -LAUREL SPRING MEADOWROBERT HESS JR.5-j6FBRUANNA DREXEL MONORAIL1.10. 597R. M- 3/4- 3/4- 1/2 WINNER FAV. [8-5]
2003VALOR FARM STAKESHANNAHS ROYALROCKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN3-e6 FLAUREN LYNN SHANNONS VALENTINE1:10.53TRACK: FAST, M: ½-2-½
2003HONKY STAR STAKES-DELAWARE BRUANNAMICHAEL GORHAM1-k6 FHOLIDAY RUNNER OUTSTANDING INFO1.11. 26TRACK-WET FAST
2003GROSSER HOPPEGARTENER STUTENPREIS DER DREIJAHRIGEN ARLECCHINA2UWE STOLTEFUSS9-h1800MANNA VICTORIA RIPLEY31:50.4 
2002EL CAMINO REAL DERBYG3YOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8.5 FDANTHEBLUEGRASSMAN LUSTY LATIN1:43.48TRACK FAST
2002DIOMED STAKESG3NAYYIRGERARD BUTLER4-c8.5 FHIGHDOWN WANNABE AROUND1:45.78 
2002PRIX DE LUTECEG3SAVANNAH BAY1-k3000MSWING WING CHARLEY BATES3:10.60 
2002JAYCO STAKESG3HOSANNAH216-a1420MGENTLE GENIUS PURPLE GROOVE1.23.78 
2002STC ARROWFIELD STUD STAKESG1SIXTY SECONDS3ROGER JAMES2-e2000 MTHOSANNAH2 QUAYS2:04.49 
2002NATIONAL HUNT CUPG3AL SKYWALKERJENNIFER MAJETTE4-m18 F ()QUEL SENOR SNOWBALL FLANNAGAN4:58.20SF, 5R-3F, M: 12-7
2002GOLDEN STATE MILE CAPPUCHINO2JERRY HOLLENDORFER13-d8 FYOUGOTTAWANNA ARSEN1:35.57TRACK FAST
2002PRIMONETTA STAKES ARIANNAS PASSIONWALTER C. REESE7-f6 FLIP SINGS AFFAIR KIMBRALATA1:11.57TRACK: FAST
2002AJC SURROUND STAKESG2HOSANNAH2J. HAWKES16-a1400MHERITIERE QUAYS1:22.85 
2002AJC LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2ANCIENT SONGR. BOLJUN1-o1200MHOSANNAH2 SHOUQ1:10.98 
2002ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES FATHER THAMES2JAMES FANSHAWE1-n8.3 FBOURGAINVILLE WANNABE AROUND1:48.10 
2002BELMONT PARK CUP OUR ANNABEL3-o2100MSTORM POWER2 BOLD MIRAGE2:16.26 
2002CLASICO LOS HARASG2ARTIST JOHANNA16-c2000 MTBLONDINE3 LA BRUYERE22 0 5 
2002CLASICO RAMON BIAUSG2CUMBRECITA16-e2200 MTARTIST JOHANNA MUEQUITA FITZ  
2002BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKESG2SWING WINGPAUL COLE4210 FMINE HOST3 SAVANNAH BAY2.11.17 
2002LIGHT HEARTED STAKES BRUANNAMICHAEL E. GORHAM1-k6 FHAUNTED LASS URBAN DANCER21:11.55TRACK: FAST
2002BAHRAIN TROPHY SPANISH JOHNPAUL COLE6-b15 FSAVANNAH BAY THOLJANAH3.11.10 
2002MARCH STAKES FIRST CHARTERMICHAEL STOUTE22-a14 FSPANISH JOHN SAVANNAH BAY3.01.00 
2002ON THE HOUSE STAKES ATLANTIS PRINCESAEED BIN SUROOR1-s8 FPRIORS LODGE WANNABE AROUND1.36.73 
2002SPICY HANDICAPBLACK SEA2PAULA RODGERS2-e8.5FSLEWANNAVAN JUST REACT1:46.00TRACK FAST
2002BRITANNIA STAKES HCP PENTECOST4IAN A. BALDING4-m8 FGHANNAM SHOT TO FAME1:41.06 
2002VEILED LOOK STAKES BRUANNAMICHAEL E. GORHAM1-k6 FURBAN DANCER BORDER FIRE1:10.61TRACK: FAST
2002FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP THE BUSHKEEPER21-a25.5 FCEANANNAS MOR CADOUGOLD  
2001LANES END CHURCHILL DOWNS HANDICAPG2ALANNANCARL A. NAFTZGER16-h7 FBONAPAW EXCHANGE RATE1:20.50FT - NTR, AS LANES END CD H
2001COMMONWEALTH BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2ALANNANCARL A. NAFZGER16-h7 FVALIANT HALORY LIBERTY GOLD1:22.39TRACK: FAST
2001METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1EXCITING STORYMARK E. CASSE9-f8 FPEEPING TOM ALANNAN1:37.14MY. 57-1!
2001RICHMOND STAKESG2MISTER COSMIMARK S. JOHNSTON2-f6 FPRINCE DAYJUR ANNA WALHAAN1:11.55 
2001FOREGO HANDICAPG1DELAWARE TOWNSHIPBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.4-c6.5 FLEFT BANK2 ALANNAN1:15.53 
2001BOLAND STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN L. DUNLOP7-a6 FTOROCA ANNA ELISE1:08.10 
2001PRIX DE SEINE ET OISEG3DEEP SLEEPANDRE FABRE131200MMONNAVANNA IMPERIAL BEAUTY1:12.3 
2001PINJARA STAKESYOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8 FMOUNTAIN RAGE HOLDTHEHELM1:34.42TURF: FIRM
2001ARISTIDES HANDICAPG3BET ON SUNSHINEPAUL J. MCGEE4-m6.5 FALANNAN DASH FOR DAYLIGHT1:14.79TRACK: FAST
2001AJC FLIGHT STAKESG1HA HA3GAI M. WATERHOUSE1-m1600 MTMOONFLUTE2 HOSANNAH21:36.19 
2001SILVER SHADOW STAKESG2HA HA3G. WATERHOUSE1-m1200MHOSANNAH2 OOMPH31:11.35 
2001STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2HA HA3GAI M. WATERHOUSE1-m1500 MTLADY CAY HOSANNAH21:29.78 
2001STC MAGIC NIGHT STAKESG2HOSANNAH2J. HAWKES16-a1200 MTHANKY PANKY BREEZER1:10.28 
2001VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESG2HATHA ANNAS. BIN SUROOR1-s2500MASCANA TIGERS EYE42:40.98 
2001CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE STAKESYOUGOTTAWANNAJERRY HOLLENDORFER27-a8.5 FOFFICER2 SURPRIZED1:43.98WON BY 1 LENGTHS
2001FURIOUS STAKESG3MOONFLUTE29-f1400MHOSANNAH2 HA HA31:25.13 
2001IM SMOKIN STAKESSHARPER TOOMICHAEL C. HARRINGTON66 FYOUGOTTAWANNA SYNERGIZE1:10.80TRACK: FAST
2001EBF GALTRES STAKES INCHIRIG.A. BUTLER7-a12 FPANNA3 LOVE EVERLASTING2:30.60 
2001GODOLPHIN STAKES MUBTAKERM.P. TREGONING15-a12 FHATHA ANNA DRAMATIC QUEST2:31.04 
2001READY JET GO STAKES DAT YOU MIZ BLUEJAMES JERKENSA246 FARIANNAS PASSION LA GALERIE1:08.796 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2001PRIX AMANDINE MONNAVANNAG. WRAGG1-t1400 MTSTUNNING2 DANELLA31:23.70DEAUVILLE
2001GA TOWTON CUP CARDINAL COLOURS5-h2200MSHOELESS2 OUR ANNABEL2:16.99 
2001HALF MOON STAKES LOOK OF THE LYNXJOHN C. KIMMEL2-s6 FARIANNAS PASSION GOLD MOVER1:08.51TRACK: FAST
2001SOMERVILLE TATTERSALL STAKESG3WHERE OR WHEN2TERRY G. MILLS22-d7 FDELLA FRANCESCA2 SAVANNAH BAY1:27.13 
2001MOCCASIN STAKES AYANNAR. OWENS11-a7 FPONCHE DE LEONA UNFORGETTABLE R N1:23.45TRACK: FAST
2001CANTERBURY PARK OAKS SAVANNAH CANONRICHARD R. SCHERER16-g8.5 FRENAISSANCE FAIR FIRST MYSTERY1:45.12TURF: FIRM
2001RENAISSANCE STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN DUNLOP7-a6 FTOROCA ANNA ELISE1.08.10 
2001CORK STAKES ANNA ELISEJOHN A. FLYNN4-m6 FSOCIAL HARMONY CONORMARA1:10.40 
2001CONQUEROR STAKES SHEPPARDS WATCHMARCUS TREGONING10-b8 FMONNAVANNA QUICK TO PLEASE21:37.81 
2001LARKSPUR HANDICAP SEFAS ROSEBRENDA M. HILL2-n7 FFLYINGHANNAH PRIMA GOLD1:27.58TRACK: FAST
2001MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) SEFAS ROSEBRENDA M. HILL2-n9 FFLYINGHANNAH DESTINYS DRAW1:57.63TRACK: FAST
2001FARER BELLE LEE HANDICAPFLYINGHANNAHGERALD S. BENNETT10-a8.5 FSEFAS ROSE TRUE RUBY1:49.98TRACK: FAST
2001BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE STAKESU S S TINOSA13-c8.5 FWATCH ME FIRE EYES FOR HANNAH1:44.40 
2001ALMOST HEAVEN STAKES VANNA GOWAYNE BAILEY8-f7.5 FA LOT OF MARY SWEET ANNUITY1:26.51FT. 6R. NK-4-5
2001JUVENILE STAKES (FILLIES) HAGLEYS QUESTMACDONALD BENSON14-b6 FMISSADRYANNAATTO CELLULAR21:14.13  
2000MIDDLE PARK STAKESG1MINARDI2AIDAN P. OBRIEN2-f6 FRED CARPET3 BAD AS I WANNA BE1:12.75 
2000PRIX MORNYG1BAD AS I WANNA BEBRIAN MEEHAN10-a1200 MTENDLESS SUMMER3 NOVERRE1:10.30TURF: SOFT
2000AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1COCO COBANNAGAI WATERHOUSE112400 MTTRIBUTES MISS ZOE2:32.54 
2000CLASSICO MINISTERIO DA AGRICULTURA TRAMPOLINE2L.G.F.ULLOA141000MJOLIE BOVARY JAGANNATH56"6 
2000THE METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1COCO COBANNAG. WATERHOUSE112600MPASTA EXPRESS CITRAS PRINCE2:44.33 
2000SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1VOILE DOR39-c2500MMADAME PLUME COCO COBANNA2:39.51 
2000CONNIVER STAKESSHASHOBEGONRICHARD W. SMALL12-d7 FVANNA GO NORTHERN MIST1:24.40 
2000ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL STAKESNAUGHTYJAMES E. MORGAN2-f9 FLAC ANNA DREAM A BIT21:51.06TRACK: FAST
2000SQUAN SONG STAKESMISS CHEERSWILLIAM M. HOWARD21-a7 FVANNA GO THOMASINA31:25.76TRACK: FAST
2000COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYG3COCO COBANNA112400M     
2000WOLF HILL STAKES HOWBADDOUWANTITBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.4-r5 FSPECIAL OCCASION ALANNAN0:55.00 
2000HOLLY STAKES HENNIES HONORSTEVEN N. KLESARIS13-c6 FARIANNAS PASSION HAZINO1:11.36TRACK: MUDDY
2000WATC EASTER CUP FRIENDLY MANNA3-i1800MPETE THE PAINTER EASY RHYTHM1:51.62 
2000WISHING WELL STAKES STORMIN HANNASAM A. DORSEY196 FOUTLIER SHES GOT THE LOOK1:10.68TRACK: FAST
2000SHENANDOAH VALLEY HANDICAP SHES A CAPER TOOTIMOTHY GRAMS13-c7 FHOW COULD YOU VANNA GO1:26.24TRACK: FAST
2000KANSAS OAKS TA TA MOROBRADLEY HEIDELBERG1-n8.5 FSLEWANNAVAN SCARLET GLORY1:49.42TRACK: GOOD
2000DAHLIA STAKES CAPE GRACE2RICHARD HANNON5-i9 FANNAPURNA3 DIAMOND WHITE1.53.29 
2000WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES COBOURG LODGEJ.T. GORMAN4-p6 FANNA ELISE TIGER ROYAL1.17.90 
2000GOODWOOD FESTIVAL STAKES ISLAND HOUSEGEOFF WRAGG1-w10 FRIGHT WING ANNAPURNA3