2023 | VINTAGE TIPPLE STAKES | | FINAL GESTURE2 | P TWOMEY | 11-d | 14F | JOUPE
|
WHITE CAVIAR | 3:05.16 | |
2023 | THE RUN TO THE ROSE | G2 | CYLINDER6 | | 8 | 1200 MT | MORAVIA17
|
NADAL18 | 1:09.67 | |
2023 | SAN DOMENICO STAKES | G3 | LIBERTAD24 | | 13-e | 1100M | MORAVIA17
|
BUTCH CASSIDY10 | 1:03.39 | |
2022 | DISCOVERY HANDICAP | | ELOQUIST2 | ROBERT E. REID JR | 8-h | 9 F | BARESE
|
NAVAL AVIATOR3 | 1:53.33 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [7 RAN] |
2022 | QUEENS COUNTY STAKES | | LAW PROFESSOR | ROB ATRAS | 19 | 9 F | NAVAL AVIATOR3
|
THOMAS SHELBY2 | 1:51.00 | GD BY 7 1/2 L. RACE DATE 1-7-2023 |
2021 | WAKEFIELD CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | WOLVERINE2 | | 13-b | 1100M | TAVIARMA
|
ANDALUS2 | 1:04.47 | |
2020 | CLASICO PIRATININGA | G3 | ERON DO JAGUARETE | | 7-a | 2000M | ATILA THE KING
|
AVIAO SURENO | 2.02.71 | G.P. LINNEO DE PAULA MACHADO (NEW) |
2020 | YUSHUN SPRINT | | CAPRI FLAVOR | TAKAHIRO INAMASU | 16-a | 1200 MT | BLONDE DIVA2
|
KING CAVIAR | 1:12.5 | |
2020 | PROVA ESPECIAL ROMARIN | | MY TOYA SUNSHINE | M.S.OLIVEIRA | 9-c | 1800 MT | ERON DO JAGUARETE
|
AVIAO SURENO | 1:50.372 | |
2020 | CLASICO RIO DE LA PLATA | | DON KARATECA | MARCELO ARCE | 3-h | 1200 M | MORAVIANO
|
MR REWARD2 | 1:08:64 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2020 | GRANDE PREMIO 14 DE MARCO | G3 | RASGADO DE BIRIGUI | RODRIGO MAGALHAES | 4-b | 2400 MT | MANANA PODEROSA
|
AVIÃO SURENO | 2:30.400 | |
2020 | PREMIO VALDERAS | | PRAVIA5 | | 1-c | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2020 | PREMIO BEAMONTE | G1 | NAVIA9 | | 1-e | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2020 | GROSSER PREIS DER DORTMUNDER WIRTSCHAFT | G3 | AVIATEUR4 | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 8-f | 1750M | POTEMKIN8
|
ZAVARO | 1:45.53 | |
2020 | BADENER MEILE (LAURENT PERRIER MEILE) | G2 | NICA6 | DR A BOLTE | 1-x | 1600M | AVIATEUR4
|
NINARIO | 1:40.65 | |
2020 | COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN | | ATEEM | P. & F. MONFORT | 14 | 2400 MT | PUTUMAYO2
|
NAVIA9 | 2:31.28 | AUGUST 15, TURF GOOD, 12 RAN, M: 1.75 - 0.5 - NK - NK |
2019 | G.P. SAO PAULO | G1 | OLYMPIC HOLLYWOOD | ROBERTO SOLANES | 3-b | 2400M | AVIãO SUREñO
|
MODIGLIANI7 | 2:25.482 | |
2018 | GRANDE PREMIO JULIANO MARTINS | G1 | OLIMPICO12 | | 14-e | 1500 MT | QUICK HILLIE
|
AVIAO SURENO | 1:28.15 | |
2018 | G.P. IPIRANGA | G1 | HALSTON7 | | 13-c | 1600 MT | REPEAT WINNER2
|
AVIAO SURENO | 1.34.29 | |
2018 | G. P. DERBY PAULISTA | G1 | HALSTON7 | DELMAR L. ALBRES | 13-c | 2400 M | OLYMPIC IPSWICH
|
AVIAO SURENO | 2:25.682 | 14 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | SILVER FLASH STAKES | G3 | SKITTER SCATTER | PADDY PRENDERGAST | 14-c | 7 F | MORAVIA15
|
SECRET THOUGHTS2 | 1:31:24 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | ITOBA STALLION SEASON HERB HOOVER MEMORIAL STAKES | | EVADER3 | MICHAEL E LAUER | 4-m | 8F | OCTAVIAN RUSH
|
INTERFERENCE5 | 1:38.60 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2017 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (3YO C & G DIV.) | | BROTHER Z | ROBERT M GORHAM | 8-h | 1M 70Y | ARTAVIA
|
NO CASH BACK | 1:50.58 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2017 | ALBUQUERQUE DISTAFF STAKES | | ANYTHINGYOUCANDO2 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-k | 8 F | CAVIAR KITTY
|
BELLA ANATOLA | 1:37.65 | TRACK: FAST, 7R |
2017 | HARAS DE BOUQUETOT FILLIES TRIAL STAKES | | NATAVIA3 | ROGER CHARLTON | 13-b | 10F | FLOOD WARNING2
|
ALJEZEERA | 2:17.08 | |
2016 | BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS | | PRINCESS ASTA | HOFER MARIO | 11-d | 1300 MT | HOLY SPRING3
|
GUAVIA | | |
2016 | HARRY W. HENSON HANDICAP | | CAVIAR KITTY | PAUL A SMITH | 3-d | 8 F | SHES REDDY
|
BELLEOFTHEBEACH | 1:38.19 | 53-1! LONGEST SHOT IN THE RACE. |
2016 | KINGSFURZE NOVICE HURDLE | | SUTTON PLACE5 | GORDON ELLIOTT | 8-f | 16F | ROYAL CAVIAR
|
BURGAS4 | 3:57.70 | |
2016 | MASON HOUGHLAND MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES | | THE NEPHEW2 | JACK FISHER | 12-d | 3 MILES | LE CHEVALIER4
|
GUSTAVIAN | 6:26.20 | COURSE GOOD [6 RAN] |
2015 | DAVID L. ZEKE FERGUSON MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES | G3 | DIPLOMAT16 | KATE DALTON | 4-j | 18 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
ABLE DEPUTY | 5:00.00 | GOOD |
2015 | GROF SZECHENYI ISTVAN EMLEKVERSENY | | SEPERATE OPINION | | 13-c | 2000 MT | ELTHAM3
|
CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | 2:11.6 | |
2014 | MAGYAR KANCADIJ | | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | | 23-a | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2014 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | G3 | DECOY DADDY | CYRIL MURPHY | 10-d | 20 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
PLEASANT WOODMAN | 5:35.40 | GD. 7R, 5F. 1½-3¾-1 |
2014 | HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS | | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | J. ROSZIVAL | 23-a | 1600M | LADY STONE7
|
ALOMTENGER | 1:38.1 | |
2014 | IROQUOIS HURDLE STAKES | G1 | DIVINE FORTUNE | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 4-o | 24 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
FOR NON STOP | 5:39.40 | FM, 9R-6F, M: 3¼-NO-1¼ |
2014 | J. WILLIAM PETRO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | DENIROS SAINT | JOSH FAULKNER | A15 | 8.5 F | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE
|
CRAFTY BLUE KAT | 1:46.86 | TRACK: FAST; 4TH: PAY THE MAN |
2014 | BEST OF OHIO DISTAFF STAKES | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 9 F | PYRITE BLUES
|
NEEDMORE FLATTERY | 1:51.85 | TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED) |
2014 | MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKES | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 6 F | NEEDMORE FLATTERY
|
PAY THE MAN2 | 1:11.06 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | CLASICO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA | | PERDIZERO KEY | JORGE R. DULOM | 3-h | 1200 MT | OCTAVIANUS2
|
DESCONECTARSE | 1:10.03 | 5 RAN |
2014 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | NORTH MUM | ANDREAS WOHLER | 4-r | 2000M | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA
|
FIORHEAD | 2:08:27 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | HAZAFI DíJ (SEE: HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G3 | CLAUDIA OCTAVIA | | 23-a | 1600 MT | LADY STONE7
|
ALOMTENGER | 1:38.1 | |
2014 | VIVACIOUS HANDICAP | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 8.5 F | ISADELLA
|
STARTIN SOMETHING | 1:46.65 | TRACK: FAST; WON BY 3½ L. |
2013 | MRC COCKRAM STAKES | G3 | OCTAVIA27 | | 31 | 1200 MT | A TIME FOR JULIA
|
ORIENTAL RUBY | 1:11.95 | |
2013 | FUTURE CHAMPIONS INH FLAT RACE | | ROYAL CAVIAR | W P MULLINS | 25 | 16F | FINE RIGHTLY
|
DESERTMORE STREAM | 3:58.50 | |
2013 | CZECH ST. LEGER | | ALWAYS ON SUNDAY2 | | 1-t | 2800 MT | SALTANAT2
|
MISTER AVIATION | 3:03.46 | |
2013 | CUT THE CHARM STAKES | | FLUTTERBY2 | JEROME G. BOZZO | 1-p | 5.5 F | SIDE STREET
|
BELLA TRAVIATA | 1:05.67 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | VRC LIGHTNING STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1000 MT | MOMENT OF CHANGE
|
GOLDEN ARCHER2 | 0:55.42 | NTR |
2013 | G. P. MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G2 | MAISON DU CAVIAR | | 16-d | 2400 MT | ABIDJAN6
|
SUTIL7 | 2:29.16 | |
2013 | CESKE DERBY | G3 | MISTER AVIATION | | 19-b | 2400 MT | TALAR2
|
TAGGERTON | | |
2013 | AMERICAN GRAND NATIONAL | G1 | DIVINE FORTUNE | JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD | 4-o | 21 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
DEMONSTRATIVE2 | 5:15.00 | FM. 11R, 10F. 5½-6¼-2½ |
2013 | HACER GROUP WILLIAM REID STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200M | KARUTA QUEEN
|
FAWKNER | 1:11.08 | |
2013 | DARLEY T.J. SMITH STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | EPAULETTE5
|
BEL SPRINTER | 1:09.65 | |
2013 | J. WILLIAM PETRO MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 8.5 F | STARTIN SOMETHING
|
PAY THE MAN2 | 1:46.62 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL STAKES | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 8.5 F | PAY THE MAN2
|
STARTIN SOMETHING | 1:46.20 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | LONESOME GLORY HURDLE STAKES | G1 | GUSTAVIAN | | 26 | 2½ MILES | ALL TOGETHER4
|
ITALIAN WEDDING | 4:35.92 | COURSE FIRM |
2013 | NATIONAL HUNT CUP | G3 | DECOY DADDY | BRIANNE SLATER | 10-d | 19 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
COUNTRY COUSIN4 | 4:35.00 | G3. FM. 8R, 7F. ½-6¼-2 |
2013 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | G3 | DECOY DADDY | BRIANNE SLATER | 10-d | 20 F | COUNTRY COUSIN4
|
GUSTAVIAN | 5:32.60 | GD. 10R, 7F. 8½-1½-16 |
2013 | MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES | | OCTAVIA27 | | 31 | 1200M | MEMBERS JOY
|
ANGELIC LIGHT2 | 1:09.76 | |
2013 | MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKES | | CAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE | JEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH | 9-c | 6 F | PAY THE MAN2
|
STARTIN SOMETHING | 1:10.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | STAROHAJSKE KRITERIUM | | LEGIONAR2 | ZUZANA KUBOVICOVA | 9-e | 2000M | MISTER AVIATION
|
WANDUKE | 2:07:56 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | FOXBROOK CHAMPION HURDLE STAKES | | FOG ISLAND | RICHARD VALENTINE | 1-n | 20 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
FORGOTTEN MAN | 5:18.30 | SF. 9R, 6F. 1¼-12¼-¾ |
2012 | DAVID L. ZEKE FERGUSON MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES | G3 | VIA GALILEI | JOSEPH DELOZIER III | 1-n | 2¼ MILES | GUSTAVIAN
|
ALL TOGETHER4 | 4:08.37 | GD. 6R. 6¾-1¾-3¼ |
2012 | WILLIAM ENTENMANN NOVICE HURDLE STAKES | | GUSTAVIAN | LESLIE YOUNG | 26 | 18 F | ALAJMAL
|
FORGOTTEN MAN | 4:09.85 | FM. 12R, 6F. ½-2-1½ |
2012 | NATIONAL HUNT CUP | | BALLET BOY | THOMAS H. VOSS | 1-w | 19 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
CORNHUSKER | 4:36.00 | FM, 7R-6F, M: NK-11¾-8½ |
2012 | PRIX SCARAMOUCHE | | QUIZ MISTRESS | HUGHIE MORRISON | 14-b | 3000 MT | AVIATOR9
|
HESIONE8 | 3:19.80 | SAINT-CLOUD - TURF: VERY SOFT |
2012 | WASHINGTON OAKS | | CHAMPAGNEANDCAVIAR | HOWARD E. BELVOIR | 22-d | 9 F | EXCLUSIVE DIVA
|
OUR ELEANOR2 | 1:48.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | C.F. ORR STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1400 MT | SOUTHERN SPEED
|
PLAYING GOD | 1:25.14 | |
2012 | YUSHUN SPRINT | | GOLD CAVIAR2 | MASAYUKI KAWASHIMA | 2-f | 1200M | KOYO THALIA
|
OZE KING | 1:12.2 | |
2012 | SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | SISTINE ANGEL
|
POWER PRINCESS7 | 1:10.65 | 20 STRAIGHT |
2012 | GOLDEN JUBILEE STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 6 F | MOONLIGHT CLOUD
|
RESTIADARGENT | 1:14.10 | 14 RAN, M: HD, NK |
2012 | VRC LIGHTNING STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1000 MT | HAY LIST
|
BUFFERING2 | 0:55.53 | |
2012 | MVRC AUSTRALIA STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | ZEDI KNIGHT
|
DOUBTFUL JACK | 1:09.44 | |
2012 | SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | WERE GONNA ROCK
|
STIRLING GROVE | 1:10.32 | |
2012 | KENT HANDICAP | | CHAMPAGNEANDCAVIAR | | 22-d | 8.5 F | EXCLUSIVE DIVA
|
REGAL BETTY | 1:42.02 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | IRISH DAY HANDICAP | | EXCLUSIVE DIVA | | 2-g | 8 F | ROYAL MOSES
|
CHAMPAGNEANDCAVIAR | 1:35.88 | TRACK FAST; NSR |
2011 | GEORGE SLOAN & JOHN SLOAN, SR., SPORT OF KINGS MAIDEN HURDLE | | FOG ISLAND | MICHELE SANGER | 1-n | 2¼ MILES | GUSTAVIAN
|
ARMSTRONG MILL2 | 4:21.40 | FM. 11R, 6F. 4¾-6¾-¾ |
2011 | HOLIDAY CUP | | GUSTAVIAN | LESLIE F. YOUNG | 26 | 18 F | BALTIC SHORE2
|
WILD FOR GOLD | 4:21.20 | FM. 7R, 6F. |
2011 | VRC LIGHTNING STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1000 MT | HAY LIST
|
WARM LOVE | 0:57.20 | |
2011 | MRC SCHILLACI STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1000 MT | KARUTA QUEEN
|
STIRLING GROVE | 0:56.73 | |
2011 | PAUL R. FOUT SPORT OF KINGS MAIDEN HURDLE | | GRINDING SPEED | ALICIA MURPHY | 2-n | 2⅛ MILES | GUSTAVIAN
|
PEACE FIRE | 4:37 | SF. 10R, 8F. |
2011 | HONEY FOX STAKES | G3 | NEVER RETREAT4 | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 9-f | 8 F | PERSUADING2
|
AVIATE5 | 1:34.24 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | CRYSTAL LILY2
|
BEADED | 1:07.36 | TURF: GOOD 3 |
2011 | AJC T.J. SMITH STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | HAY LIST
|
TRIPLE HONOUR | 1:08.71 | |
2011 | BTC CUP | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | HAY LIST
|
BUFFERING2 | 1:08.85 | |
2011 | MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKES | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200M | CRYSTAL LILY2
|
HINCHINBROOK | 1:10.00 | |
2011 | CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE STAKES | G2 | AVIATE5 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-e | 8 F | ARUNA
|
FANTASIA17 | 1:36.67 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | VRC PATINACK FARM CLASSIC | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | BUFFERING2
|
MID SUMMER MUSIC | 1:08.32 | |
2011 | MVRC SCHWEPPES STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | DOUBTFUL JACK
|
HERE DE ANGELS | 1:10.13 | |
2011 | DEVK JUBILäUMSCUP | | ILLO | | 4-n | 2400M | ORIENTAL FOX
|
AVIATOR9 | | |
2010 | MUSIDORA STAKES | G3 | AVIATE5 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 9-e | 10.5 F | GOLD BUBBLES
|
ELEANORA DUSE | 2:09.14 | |
2010 | BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKES | | CLUBHOUSE RIDE | CRAIG A. LEWIS | 9 | 6.5 F | ROAD READY
|
WEALTHY AVIATOR | 1:20.03 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, M- 2¼- NK- 3¾ |
2010 | PATINACK FARM CLASSIC | G1 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | STAR WITNESS5
|
ORTENSIA | 1:07.96 | |
2010 | LIBERTY CUP (TRAINING FLAT) | | INTI5 | CYRIL MURPHY | 16 | 12 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
LEAR HEIGHTS | 2:46.60 | GD. 6R, 5F |
2010 | SCHILLACI STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1000 MT | WINTER KING4
|
GENERAL TRUCE | 0:56.68 | |
2010 | SCHWEPPES STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | HOT DANISH
|
TRUE PERSUASION | 1:11.01 | |
2010 | AUSTRALIA STAKES | G3 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | HERE DE ANGELS
|
LA ROCKET | 1:10.18 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES | | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | MIRACULOUS MISS2
|
ORBITING BELLE | 1:11.15 | |
2009 | BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES | | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | DEMERIT2
|
CARRARA6 | 1:09.76 | |
2009 | DANEHILL STAKES | G2 | BLACK CAVIAR | PETER G. MOODY | 1-p | 1200 MT | WANTED8
|
RAREFIED2 | 1:09.96 | |
2008 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | MR AVIATOR2 | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 12-c | 8 F | DOCOFTHEBAY
|
ROYAL POWER3 | 1:39.63 | |
2008 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA | G2 | BATAVIA LIGHT | | 3-m | 10 F | THETHIEFATMIDNIGHT
|
KAMICA | 2:02.80 | |
2007 | VICTORY RIDE STAKES | G3 | LA TRAVIATA16 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 20-a | 6 F | HALF TIME CROWN
|
APPEALING ZOPHIE | 1:09.78 | BY 9 1/4 L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2007 | GLENS FALLS HANDICAP | G3 | ROSINKA2 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 20-c | 11 F | MAURALAKANA
|
PICTAVIA2 | 2:13.00 | NK |
2007 | CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | BATAVIA LIGHT | SAUL MATOS | 3-m | 8.5 F | VIVALDI GIRL
|
ENCRESPADA3 | 1:43.66 | |
2007 | CLASICO WISO G. | G1 | BATAVIA LIGHT | SAUL MATOS | 3-m | 9 F | SACRED SECRET2
|
ENCRESPADA3 | 1:49.86 | |
2007 | DRUMTOP STAKES | | PICTAVIA2 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 25 | 11 F | GREENERY5
|
BEA PLUS | 2:14.15 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | POST-DEB STAKES | | LA TRAVIATA16 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 20-a | 5.5 F | SEA THE JOY
|
CHANGE UP | 1:01.98 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | MAGNA DISTAFF STAKES | | VACARE | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 7 | 8.5 F | AUNT HENNY
|
PICTAVIA2 | 1:40.23 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | DESTINY DANCE STAKES | | FACTUAL CONTENDER | BARCLAY TAGG | 8-f | 10 F | HOSTESS11
|
PICTAVIA2 | 2:03.64 | TURF: GOOD |
2006 | HOPPINGS STAKES | | PICTAVIA2 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 25 | 10 F | REEM THREE
|
MISSISIPI STAR | 2.07.95 | |
2006 | RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | MORE THAN PROMISED | SCOTT BLASI | 14-f | 8 F | MY MISTY PRINCESS
|
CAVIAR EMPTOR | 1:35.82 | TURF: GOOD |
2006 | CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | BATAVIA LIGHT | | 3-m | 8.5 F | MY GREAT LOVE2
|
REAL NAPKIN | 1:45.80 | |
2006 | SELECT STAKES | G3 | PICTAVIA2 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 25 | 10 F | CROSSPEACE
|
ROAD TO LOVE | 2:04.03 | |
2006 | CLASICO WISO G. | G1 | BATAVIA LIGHT | | 3-m | 9 F | MY GREAT LOVE2
|
REAL NAPKIN | 1:52.80 | |
2006 | PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES | | G GS DOLLY | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 7-a | 6 F | SILVER FORTUNE
|
CAVIAR EMPTOR | 1:09.47 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2006 | BAYAKOA STAKES | | CAPESIDE LADY | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 2-n | 8.5 F | INJUSTICE2
|
CAVIAR EMPTOR | 1:44.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKES | G3 | BELGRAVIA9 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 5-g | 7 F | DILEMMA3
|
NOTIONAL2 | 1:22.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | CLASICO ENTRENADORES | G1 | BATAVIA LIGHT | | 3-m | 1-1/8 MILE | AMAZING MARGERY
|
PIONEERING CAT | 1:53 2/5 | |
2006 | EBF UPAVON FILLIES STAKES | | PICTAVIA2 | S. BIN SUROOR | 25 | 10 F | PRINCESS NADA
|
KAHLUA KISS | 2:06.07 | |
2006 | APHRODITE STAKES | | QUENCHED | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 23-b | 12 F | CRESTA GOLD
|
PICTAVIA2 | 2:33.32 | |
2005 | DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKES | G3 | LUAS LINE | DAVID WACHMAN | 1-w | 9.5 F | SANSERIF
|
PICTAVIA2 | 2:02.40 | |
2005 | DIANA STAKES | G3 | STARLIT6 | JOEY RAMSDEN | 3-c | 1400 MT | SARKARA3
|
TRAVIATA16 | 1:30.93 | AT KENILWORTH |
2005 | DANCE DESIGN STAKES | | CHELSEA ROSE2 | CON COLLINS | 7-e | 9 F | PICTAVIA2
|
ADAALA | 1.49.20 | |
2005 | ACCION DE GRACIAS | G1 | VIVALDI GIRL | JUAN M. RODRIGUEZ JR. | 8-f | 1400 MT | REAL NAPKIN
|
BATAVIA LIGHT | 1:24.48 | SLOPPY, BY A NECK |
2005 | VELVET PANTHER | G3 | BATAVIA LIGHT | SAUL MATOS | 3-m | 1,200 M | PIONEERING CAT
|
CONCERTOS QUEEN | 1:11:69 | |
2005 | BLANDFORD STAKES | G2 | RED BLOOM | MICHAEL STOUTE | 12-b | 10 F | PICTAVIA2
|
KINNAIRD | 2:05.1 | |
2005 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | ESWARAH | MICHAEL A. JARVIS | 8-k | 12.04 F | SOMETHING EXCITING
|
PICTAVIA2 | 2:39.00 | |
2005 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | OCTAVIA24 | RICARDO LATAPIE | 6-d | 1600 | TUNANTA PRES2
|
DOIDIVANAS | 1:37"34 | 1/2 - 1/2 |
2005 | CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | DOIDIVANAS | IVO V. PEREIRA | 1-k | 1400 MT | OCTAVIA24
|
METERETA | 1:23.43 | 1/2 - 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2005 | CLASICO GRAN BRETANA | | OCTAVIA24 | RICARDO LATAPIE | 6-d | 1400 MT | GUAPA DE BAGE
|
ANA FALCHI | 1:23.42 | PZO. - 1/2 |
2005 | WENSLEYDALE JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLE | | AVIATION5 | | 7-f | 2 MILES | DOCK TOWER
|
FINLAND2 | | |
2005 | CLASICO RAMIRO SEGADE | | CAROLE3 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 16-h | 1500 | POLIGONAL
|
OCTAVIA24 | 1:30"42 | 1 CPO.1/ - 2 CPS. 1/4 |
2004 | SWORDLESTOWN STUD SPRINT STAKES | | DAMSON5 | DAVID WACHMAN | 5-b | 6 F | PICTAVIA2
|
UMNIYA | 1:10.80 | |
2004 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | CHELSEA ROSE2 | CON COLLINS | 7-e | 7 F | PICTAVIA2
|
SAOIRE | 1:24.20 | |
2004 | CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA | | MAGIC MOON7 | IVO PEREYRA | 3-i | 1500 | OCTAVIA24
|
ROBIN QUEEN | 1:29"72 | 1 CPO. - 3 CPS. 1/2 |
2004 | ROYAL LODGE STAKES | G2 | PERFECTPERFORMANCE | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 14-c | 8 F | SCANDINAVIA6
|
WILKO | 1:41.89 | |
2004 | PREMIO GIOVANNI FALCK | | AVIANE | WALDEMAR HICKST | 3-o | 2400 MT | HOLY MOON2
|
THANKSGIVING7 | 2:43.20 | |
2004 | PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES | | SURF N SAND | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 13-e | 6 F | CAVIAR EMPTOR
|
CAPTAINS DAUGHTER2 | 1:10.22 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL | G3 | OCTAVIA24 | RICARDO R. LATAPIE | 6-d | 1500 MT | ERIZADA
|
RAVENA3 | 1:31.88 | 1 CPO. 1/4 - 1CPO. 1/2 |
2003 | G.P. DUQUE DE CAXIAS | G2 | AVIACION2 | | 2-s | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2003 | FULL SAIL | | MR CAVIAR2 | | 2-o | 1400 |
|
| | |
2003 | RATIBOR-RENNEN | | TRAVIANO | PETER RAU | 1-t | 1400M | FASOLD
|
VICOMTE2 | 1:26.59 | |
2003 | G.P. MARIANO PROCOPIO | G3 | ETERNITE2 | | 16-b | 2000 MT | ATOMIC LADY
|
AVIACION2 | | |
2003 | CRANBOURNE CUP | | KATTAVIA | LEON MACDONALD | 7-e | 2025M | OUT OF OPTIONS2
|
PINSTRIPE3 | 2:07.54 | |
2002 | GRANDE PREMIO ROGER GUEDON | G3 | AVIACION2 | A. LOBO | 2-s | 1600 METERS | ELEGANCY
|
IRISH LOVER | 1:39.1 | |
2002 | GRANDE PREMIO ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTRO | G1 | AVIACION2 | | 2-s | 2000 MT | BREEZE LADY
|
MARLY LA VILLE | | |
2001 | STAR BALL INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | AVIATE | TED WEST | 2-n | 8.5 F | SHERICAINE
|
SLOW DOWN | 1.44. 14 | TURF-FIRM WINNER HWT. [117] BE FAIR FAV. [9-5] FINISHED 5TH |
2001 | HILLSBOROUGH HANDICAP | | SLOW DOWN | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 9-f | 8.5 F | AVIATE
|
SHERICAINE | 1:44.30 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | SOLINY | | KOMBINACJA | | 2-d | 2200 MT | DEKLINACJA
|
SCANDINAVIA4 | | |
2000 | COURIER MAIL CLASSIC | G3 | CRYPTAVIA | RUSSELL CAMERON | 7-f | 1350M | MAKE MINE MAGIC
|
THE KILDARE KID | 1.20.79 | |
1999 | POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP | | OLYMPIC CHARMER | RONALD MCANALLY | 9-f | 8F | LADY AT PEACE
|
AVIATE | 1.34. 31 | TURF-FIRM |
1999 | VARIETY QUEEN STAKES | | LADY AT PEACE | D. HOFMANS | 16-c | 8 F | AVIATE
|
INCA TERN | 1:34.29 | TURF FIRM |
1999 | HBRINC KELT CAPITAL STAKES | G1 | CENT HOME | | 5-h | 2040M | REBEL2
|
BATAVIAN | 2:02.16 | |
1999 | THE TATTERSALLS CUP | | HIGH ROYALE | | 22-b | 1600M | INTAJAZ
|
AVIATE4 | 1:38.75 | |
1999 | SAJC CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | AVIATE4 | | 14-c | 1450M | LAZING ABOUT
|
FAMOUS FOLLY | 1:24.97 | |
1999 | DURBRIDGE STAKES | | APTEGO | | 2-e | 1300M | LAZING ABOUT
|
AVIATE4 | 1:16.41 | |
1999 | PENANG CUP | | GLACIER BAY4 | | 7-d | 1600M | MADONNA13
|
AVIATE4 | 1:36.02 | |
1999 | LA HABRA STAKES | | AVIATE | TED H. WEST | 2-n | 6.5 F (±) | OPEN SECRET
|
PERFECT SIX | 1:15.08 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | SENORITA STAKES | G3 | CORACLE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-o | 8 F | AVIATE
|
DIANEHILL | 1:34.04 | |
1999 | CAPTAIN COOK STAKES | G1 | CENT HOME | | 5-h | 1600M | HERO
|
BATAVIAN | 1:34.75 | |
1999 | LIGHTNING STAKES | G1 | ISCA3 | P. HAYES | 14-c | 1000 MT | TOLEDO
|
SCANDINAVIA | :57.60 | |
1999 | HONEYMOON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | SWEET LUDY | M. JENINE SAHADI | 3-n | 9 F | TOUT CHARMANT
|
AVIATE | 1:48.05 | |
1998 | TILLER STAKES [SANTA ANITA PARK] | | LORD CROMBY | ROBERT FRANKEL | 13-c | 10F | BELGRAVIA3
|
TRU STORY | 2.04. 73 | TURF-FIRM |
1998 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | PRAVIANA | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 4-o | 8.5 F | PASSION FLOWER2
|
KIMBA | 1:45.41 | |
1998 | HBRINC MUDGWAY PARTSWORLD PARTSWORLD STAKES | G2 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1400M | TYCOON LIL
|
COVERED N GREY | 1:28.42 | |
1998 | KELT CAPITAL STAKES | G1 | JUST CALL ME SIR | | 16-d | 2040M | BATAVIAN
|
FAYREFORM | 2:04.06 | |
1998 | CHIRNSIDE STAKES | G2 | SHOW NO EMOTION | | 1-k | 1000M | THEATRE
|
SCANDINAVIA | :58.3 | |
1998 | QTC CUP | G2 | SCANDINAVIA | | 1-p | 1200M | CITY HALL7
|
AL MANSOUR | 1:08.90 | |
1998 | NORMAN CARLYON STAKES | G2 | FLAVOUR | | 4-h | 1200M | ROCK YOU
|
SCANDINAVIA | 1:10.65 | |
1998 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | G1 | GENERAL NEDIYM | CLARRY E. CONNERS | 10-d | 1200 MT | TOLEDO
|
SCANDINAVIA | 1:09.2 | TURF: GOOD |
1998 | SALINGER STAKES | G1 | FLAVOUR | | 4-h | 1200M | SCANDINAVIA
|
TOWKAY | 1:09.50 | |
1998 | ESCONDIDO HANDICAP | | DOWTY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-g | 11 F | CLOUD FOREST2
|
BELGRAVIA3 | 2:14.00 | |
1998 | JIM MURRAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | COTE DAZUR11 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 12 F | BELGRAVIA3
|
KAAFIH HOMM | 2:30.23 | |
1998 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G1 | SPECTRUM5 | | 20-b | 1200M | SCANDINAVIA
|
ITS MY SIN | 1:08.33 | |
1998 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | TODA UNA DAMA | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 6-e | 9 F | EXOTIC WOOD
|
PRAVIANA | 1:48.87 | 32-1 OVER 3-5 FAV. |
1997 | WAIKATO SPRINT | G1 | AVEDON | | 18-a | 1400M | HIGH RETURN2
|
BATAVIAN | 1:22.47 | |
1997 | CAPTAIN COOK STAKES | G1 | SUPER CREST | | 2-c | 1600M | MARCONEE
|
BATAVIAN | 1:36.0 | |
1997 | HORLICKS PLATE | | CENTRE CREST | | 11-b | 1400M | BATAVIAN
|
CLASSIC CHIEF | 1:21.80 | DH 1ST, AS HORLICKS PLATE |
1997 | OTAKI- MAORI GROUP WFA | G1 | ITS MY SIN | | 14-c | 1400M | PANAGOLD
|
BATAVIAN | 1:21.22 | |
1997 | COTEJO DE POTRANCAS | G3 | PRAVIANA | A. ABARCA | 4-o | 1300 MT | NAZARITA
|
GREEN BAY5 | 1:14.10 | |
1997 | BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (FILLIES) | G3 | SCANDINAVIA | | 1-p | 1000M | BE DISCREET2
|
ITS A GIGGLE | 57.36 | |
1997 | DEUTZ MARLBOROUGH CUVEE STAKES | G3 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 2000M | AWESOME WAYS
|
BEAU ZEEL | 2:05.06 | |
1997 | ARTURO LYON PENA | G1 | PRAVIANA | | 4-o | 1600 MT | SIMONA7
|
HEREDITARIA | | |
1997 | LA BREA STAKES | G1 | I AINT BLUFFING | RONALD W. ELLIS | 9-f | 7 F | MINISTERS MELODY
|
PRAVIANA | 1:21.23 | GRADE I |
1997 | CADBURY ROSES STAKES | | DANTELAH | PAUL PERRY | 4-c | 1200 MT | ACCEPT2
|
SCANDINAVIA | 1:09.18 | |
1997 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX B. | G3 | GREEN BAY5 | | 4-o | 1600 | PRAVIANA
|
CITY HYLTON | | |
1997 | CLASICO CARLOS VALDES | G3 | PRAVIANA | | 4-o | 1600 MT | SIMONA7
|
HEREDITARIA | | |
1997 | LAWRENCE REALIZATION HANDICAP | G3 | RENEWED | CARLOS F. MARTIN | 9-f | 12 F | DEVONWOOD
|
BELGRAVIA3 | 2:27.21 | FM, 10R, M-NK-NK-1/2 |
1997 | CLASICO CARLOS COUSIñO G. | | PRAVIANA | | 4-o | 1200M |
|
| | |
1996 | HBRINC HAWKES BAY GUINEAS | G3 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1400M | OUR SILVER PRINCE
|
THE RED EXPRESS | 1:22.11 | |
1996 | GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES | G3 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1200M | EMERALD CUT5
|
FAMOUS7 | 1:11.5 | |
1996 | STC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | FLAVOUR | | 4-h | 1200M | MAGIC OF SYDNEY
|
BATAVIAN | 1:11.12 | |
1996 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | PROUD NATIVE | ALAN P. JARVIS | 14-f | 6 F | PREMIER BAY
|
CAVIAR ROYALE | 1:10.19 | |
1996 | CHESHAM STAKES | | SHAMIKH | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 16 | 7 F | STATE FAIR
|
BELGRAVIA3 | 1:30.57 | |
1996 | KOLNER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | FAN10 | ANDREAS WOHLER | 20-c | 1200M | LAVIATEUR
|
ALDINO3 | 1:12.00 | |
1996 | WELLINGTON GUINEAS | G2 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1500M | SILVER SON
|
QUALITY ACE | 1:38.79 | |
1996 | LINDAUER GUINEAS | G2 | RODNEY RED | | 7-d | 1600M | BATAVIAN
|
BEAU ZEEL | 1:38.65 | |
1996 | ARC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1200M | OUR CITY TYCOON
|
SUPER FAIRWAY | 1:11.10 | |
1996 | NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEAS | G1 | HERO | J. CAMPIN | 2-b | 1600M | BATAVIAN
|
BUBBLE2 | 1:34.79 | |
1995 | FIELD MARSHAL STAKES | | MIND GAMES | JACK BERRY | 42 | 5 F | WAVIAN
|
MILLSTREAM2 | 1:00.47 | |
1995 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | BATAVIAN | | 7-d | 1000 MT | COUNTRY COURT2
|
STANLEY JAY | 1:00.04 | |
1995 | PRIX ALTIPAN | | SOLIDOUN | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 3-n | 1600 MT | SCANDINAVIAN
|
KALDOUNEVEES | | LONGCHAMP |
1994 | ROSE BOWL STAKES | | FLOWERDRUM | P.W. CHAPPLE-HYAM | 8-c | 6 F | WAVIAN
|
KNIGHT COMMANDER6 | 1:13.44 | |
1994 | ROSES STAKES | | RAAH ALGHARB | MICHAEL STOUTE | 1-o | 5 F | WAVIAN
|
SERGEYEV | 0.59.55 | |
1994 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | FREEDOM CRY2 | ANDRE FABRE | 9-e | 1600 MT | SCANDINAVIAN
|
MISBEGOTTEN | 1:49.00 | |
1994 | PRIX DU RANELAGH | | SCANDINAVIAN | NOEL PELAT | 16-c | 1600 MT | NEC PLUS ULTRA2
|
BEFUTO | 1:49.90 | LONGCHAMP |
1994 | PRIX OMNIUM II | | SCANDINAVIAN | NOEL PELAT | 16-c | 1600 MT | BLUE KING2
|
FILAO BEACH | 1:52.00 | |
1994 | ARTHUR VON WEINBERG-RENNEN | | VARSAVIA2 | WILLIAM E.R.H. HASTINGS-BASS | 1-n | 1550 MT | TALLEYRAND3
|
STAR CARNIVAL | | |
1993 | EL ENCINO STAKES | G2 | PACIFIC SQUALL | J. PACO GONZALEZ | 1-n | 8.5 F | AVIAN ASSEMBLY
|
MAGICAL MAIDEN | 1:45.67 | |
1993 | JOHN A. MORRIS HANDICAP | G1 | YOUD BE SURPRISED | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 4-m | 9 F | AVIAN ASSEMBLY
|
GRAY CASHMERE | 1:48.59 | BY 4 L. |
1992 | ANNE ARUNDEL STAKES | | AVIAN ASSEMBLY | JAMES W. MURPHY | 10-a | 9 F | GAMMYS ALDEN
|
SINGING RING | 1:50.77 | |
1992 | EL CONQUISTADOR STAKES | | APART | ROBERT HOLTHUS | 2-f | 8.5 F | NAVIATOR
|
PRESS TO GET EVEN | 1.48. 01 | TRACK-MUDDY |
1992 | SPUR STAKES | | NIJINSKYS GOLD | GERALD J. ROMERO | 10-a | 8 F | NAVIATOR
|
IROCKTOO | 1:37.60 | 9R; M: 2-1-1½ |
1992 | PROMISED CITY STAKES | | DINING WITH STARS | FRANK R. SPRINGER | 9-f | 8.5 F | NAVIATOR
|
SENOR TOMAS | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST, 12R, BY 1¼ L. |
1991 | OLD HICKORY STAKES | | HILL PASS | GILBERT A. CIAVAGLIA | 12 | 8 F | NAVIATOR
|
BEST BOYS JADE | 1:39.40 | |
1990 | CRAVEN STAKES | G3 | TIROL | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 10-c | 8 F | SURE SHARP
|
SHAVIAN | 1:38.38 | |
1990 | CELEBRATION MILE | G2 | SHAVIAN | HENRY CECIL | 14-c | 8 F | CANDY GLEN
|
LORD FLOREY | 1:37.05 | |
1990 | ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKES | G1 | SHAVIAN | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 14-c | 8 F | ROCK CITY
|
LORD FLOREY | 1:41.52 | |
1990 | SUSSEX STAKES | G1 | DISTANT RELATIVE | BARRY HILLS | 13-c | 8 F | GREEN LINE EXPRESS
|
SHAVIAN | 1:36.06 | 1/2L. |
1989 | MY JULIET HANDICAP | | DESSA2 | | 9-c | 7 F | SHAVIANA
|
CAGEY EXUBERANCE | 1:23.20 | AT LAUREL |
1987 | PARASOL HANDICAP | | PRETTY TRICKY | KING T LEATHERBURY | 2-f | 8.5F | SHAVIANA
|
SCOTCH HEATHER | | AT LAUREL PARK |
1987 | CLASICO PRIMER PASO (POTRANCAS) | | MAZORCA5 | | 10-c | 770 MT | DORIALTA
|
SCANDINAVIA8 | | |
1987 | MY JULIET HANDICAP | | WILLOWY MOOD | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 9-f | 6 F | PSYCHED
|
SHAVIANA | 1:12.20 | AT PIMLICO - WON BY 2¼ L. |
1987 | PINAFORE HANDICAP | | PRETTY TRICKY | KING T LEATHERBURY | 2-f | 6F | SHAVIANA
|
ZIGBELLE | | AT LAUREL PARK |
1985 | MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) | | WHISKY | | 2-e | 1600 M | SLAVIA4
|
STRELA2 | 2:37.18 | |
1985 | GRAN PREMIO COPA DE ORO | G1 | ATAVIADO | | 14-a | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1984 | PHOENIX STAKES | G1 | AVIANCE | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 8-f | 6 F | LA ESCALA
|
WELL RELATED3 | 1:08.60 | |
1984 | G.P. OSWALDO ARANHA | G2 | AS DE PIQUE | | 4-k | 2400M (T) | EL CANCHERO
|
AVIATOR3 | 2:28.3 fm | |
1984 | CENA ZIMNI KRALOVNY | | GRANDA | | 3-h | 1600M | SLAVIA4
|
| 1:45.73 | |
1982 | CTBA STAKES | | SHARILI BROWN | CECIL C. JOLLY | 2-f | 5.5 F | EARLIEST
|
RUN FOR TAVIA | 1:05.60 | |
1981 | KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP | | CIRCLE OF SONG | | 1-l | 1200M | CAVIARE GIRL
|
CORONET FLIGHT | 1:10.3 | |
1977 | VENTNOR TURF HANDICAP | | OUT DOOR JOHNNY | | 1-x | 8.5 F | WILDERNESS BAY
|
CAVIAR KID | | |
1977 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS) | G1 | FLAVIA25 | | 23 | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1977 | SCHWARZGOLD RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | G3 | AVIATIK | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 2-n | 1600M | FRIEDRICHSRUH
|
SARDICA2 | 1:46.9 | |
1977 | GOLDEN GRASS STAKES | | CAVIAR KID | | 12-c | 8.5 F | NASHUAS SONG
|
SONNY COLLINS | | WINNER WAS A MAIDEN |
1973 | DEUTSCHEN STUTENPREIS | G3 | ORAZA | G.ZUBER | 14-f | 2400M | OKTAVIA
|
WILDROSE | 2:41.00 | |
1973 | LUDWIG GOEBELS-ERINNERUNGSRENNEN | | DIANA2 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 6-e | 2400M | OKTAVIA
|
SCHWANENBURG | 2:33.6 | |
1973 | GONTARD-RENNEN | | OKTAVIA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 6-e | 1800 MT | KINGS STORY
|
MIRELLA6 | 1:51.90 | |
1973 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | G2 | ORAZA | G. ZUBER | 14-f | 2100M | OKTAVIA
|
SHEBA2 | 2:17.70 | SINCE 1973 2100M |
1970 | PREMIO LYDIA TESIO | G2 | CRODA ROSSA | U PANDOFOLI | 1-e | 2000 MT | BATAVIA3
|
MARIETTA ROBUSTI | | |
1970 | OAKS DITALIA | | BATAVIA3 | E.CAMICI | 9-h | 2200 MT | OCEANIE
|
CECILIA RICCIO | 2:16.80 | |
1969 | ROCKETTE STAKES | | ALL AHEAD | JACK MOBBERLEY | 1-w | 6 F | CHATEAUPAVIA
|
IMBIBE2 | 1:12.00 | 1ST 116 LBS |
1965 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | | KERE | ALEC HEAD | 22-b | 2100 MT | HYPAVIA
|
DARK WAVE | | |
1964 | BUCHMACHER KOTTKAMP SILBERNES BAND DER RUHR | | NORDINA | H. SCHUTZ | 4-r | 4000 MT | PIZNAIR
|
FLAVIAN3 | 4:34.30 | |
1963 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | RED BELLE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 6 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
MAH MOOLA | 1:09.80 | |
1963 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | | ROYAL PATRICE | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-m | 8 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
NUBILE | 1:39.20 | |
1962 | TEST STAKES | | POLYLADY | JAMES P. CONWAY | 6-a | 7 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
BATTER UP | 1:23.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1962 | PAGEANT HANDICAP | | ROYAL PATRICE | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-m | 8.5 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
FORTUNATE ISLE | | 17TH RUNNING |
1962 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | BRAMALEA | JAMES P. CONWAY | 12-c | 9 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
LINCOLN CENTER | 1:50.00 | |
1962 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | | WALTZ SONG | THOMAS F. WHITE | 13-b | 9 F | CYCLOPAVIA
|
ROYAL PATRICE | 1:52.00 | |
1962 | LA PETITE STAKES | | CYCLOPAVIA | | 1-c | 6 F | ALL BRANDY
|
| | |
1961 | OHIO CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP [DIVISION 2] | | FLAVIA | | 9-c | 8.5F | CHANCE GAUGE
|
| | |
1958 | DEWHURST STAKES | | BILLUM | C.F. ELSEY | 7 | 7 F | TRAVIATA7
|
PARTHIA | | |
1957 | GRANDE PREMIO BRASIL | | DON VARELA | NICOLAS OJEDA | 2-i | 3000 MT | CANAVIAL
|
CAPORAL2 | 3:12.20 | |
1957 | GP CRUZEIRO DO SUL | | CANAVIAL | P.GUSSO FILHO | 1-o | 2400M | JARUSSI
|
| 2:27.00 | |
1957 | G.P. DISTRITO FEDERAL | | JARUSSI | | 5-j | 3000 MT | CANAVIAL
|
ULEMA2 | 3:10.45 | |
1957 | G.P. DEZESSEIS DE JULHO | | JOHN ARABY | | 20-c | 2400M | BURU
|
CANAVIAL | 2:33.30 | |
1957 | G.P. PRESIDENTE VARGAS | | JARUSSI | GONCALINO FEIJO | 5-j | 2000 MT | QUEBEC3
|
CANAVIAL | 2:02.00 | RECORD |
1957 | G.P. PARANA | G1 | CANAVIAL | P.GUSSO F.º | 1-o | 3000 MT | JOHN ARABY
|
| | |
1956 | GRANDE PREMIO DERBY PAULISTA | | CAPORAL2 | M.BRANCO | 4-c | 2400 MT | JAZAO
|
CANAVIAL | 2:29.30 | |
1955 | SCHWARZWALD-RENNEN | | FLAVIA6 | | 9-h | 1200 MT |
|
| 1:13.00 | |
1955 | ZUKUNFTS RENNEN | | LIEBESLIED | MAX SCHMIDT | 7-b | 1200M | POLIC
|
FLAVIA6 | 1:14.00 | |
1947 | JERSEY STAKES | | NEBUCHADNEZZAR | FREDERICK DARLING | 1-t | 7 F | RONA
|
SLAVIAN RULER | | |
1941 | GERLING PREIS | | ORGANDY | W. MICHAEL | 8-a | 2000M | OCTAVIANUS
|
MATTERHORN12 | 2:08.0 | |
1940 | HANSA PREIS | G2 | OCTAVIANUS | GEORGE ARDULL | 6-e | 2200M | SONNENORDEN
|
GRAF ALTEN | 2:22,20 | |
1939 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | | OCTAVIANUS | GEORG ARNULL | 6-e | 2800M | SONNENORDEN
|
WEHR DICH | 3:12.00 | |
1939 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | | WEHR DICH | GEORGE ARNULL | 9-b | 2400 MT | SONNENORDEN
|
OCTAVIANUS | 2:37.20 | HEAD-2½-1¼-NECK-1; |
1939 | OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY | | OCTAVIANUS | | 6-e | 2400 m |
|
| | |
1939 | GROSSER PREIS DER REICHSHAUPTSTADT | | ELRITZLING | ANTON OLEJNIK | 2-t | 2400M | WEHR DICH
|
OCTAVIANUS | 2.43.80 | |
1939 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | | OCTAVIANUS | GEORGE ARNULL | 6-e | 2100 MT | SONNENORDEN
|
ORGANDY | 2:13.90 | |
1929 | VELKA JARNI CENA | | OCTAVIAN2 | | 26 | 1600M |
|
| 1:47.1 | |
1928 | HAWTHORNE HANDICAP | | STAMPDALE | L. V. BELLEW | 19-b | 6 F | AVIATOR11
|
FLAGSTAFF | 1:13.80 | TRACK: GOOD |
1928 | SCOTT FIELD HANDICAP | | FLYING TORCH | OSCAR CHANEY | 4-m | 8.5 F | AVIATOR11
|
BRILLIANT | 1:48.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1917 | OAKS STAKES | | SUNNY JANE | ALEC TAYLOR JR. | 16-h | 12 F | DIADEM
|
MORAVIA | | |
1916 | BERESFORD STAKES | | BONDAGE11 | JAMES REIDY OR M. REIDY | 10-b | 8 F | CERTOSA DI PAVIA2
|
COUNT ALLEN | | |
1911 | THE MELBOURNE CUP | | THE PARISIAN | C.WHEELER | 9 | 2 MILES | FLAVIAN4
|
DIDUS | 3:27.70 | |
1911 | VRC OCTOBER STAKES | | FLAVIAN4 | | 1-o | 10 F |
|
| | |
1911 | CAULFIELD CUP | | LADY MEDALLIST | | 1-o | 12 F | FLAVIAN4
|
AUROFODINA | 2:34.5 | |
1910 | IRISH DERBY | G1 | AVIATOR2 | | 19 | 12 F | KILBRONEY
|
| | |
1910 | HOTHAM HANDICAP | | FLAVIAN4 | | 1-o | 12 F |
|
| | |
1902 | QUEENS COUNTY HANDICAP | | MARGRAVIATE | M. WOLFE | 1-a | 8.32 F | COL PADDEN
|
OOM PAUL | 1:46.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1896 | WILLOW HANDICAP | | PRINCESS FLAVIA4 | JOHN R. WALKER | 10-c | 5 F | MISS PRIM6
|
SWAMP ANGEL3 | 1:02.75 | |
1896 | ALGERIA STAKES | | THE FRIAR | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 12-b | 5 F | PRINCESS FLAVIA4
|
SALMAK | 1:02.50 | TRACK: FAST |
1896 | PARTRIDGE STAKES | | GEORGE ROSE | | 18 | 6 F | PRINCESS FLAVIA4
|
RODERMOND | 1:16.00 | |
1896 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | | TYPHOON2 | JULIUS C. CAHN | A18 | 7 F | PRINCESS FLAVIA4
|
BURLESQUE16 | 1:28.00 | |
1892 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | | RIVADAVIA2 | | | 1750 MT |
|
| | |
1890 | SEABRIGHT STAKES | | WESTCHESTER2 | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | A33 | 6 F | FLAVIA3
|
SURPLUS5 | 1:17.75 | STRAIGHT COURSE |
1810 | ST. LEGER STAKES | | OCTAVIAN | | 8 | 16 F |
|
| | |