Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: bye 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKESBYE BYE JSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN9-f6 FMATAPAN4 GEORGIAS REWARD1:10.50TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019FORWARD GAL STAKESG3FEEDBACK4CHAD C BROWN9-f7 FBYE BYE J CHAMPAGNE ANYONE1:23.519 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019TWO ALTAZANO STAKESCOWGIRLS LIKE USW BRET CALHOUN206 FGOLDEN LULLABYE STORMIEIS BLUE1:12.40 
2019DONG-A ILBO CUP SILVER WOLF3SONG MUN GIL4-f1800MCHEONGSU YEOGEOL SEOURI BYEOL1:52.9 
2019NOT FOR LOVE STAKESLEWISFIELDJEFF C RUNCO2-n6 FROCKINN ON BYE LAKI41:08.68TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019RAINBOW MISS STAKESBYE BYE JRONALD E MOQUETT9-f6 FTIGER BAIT2 ALL ABOUT CLARA1:11.70TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019FRANK WHITELEY JR. STAKES LAKI4DAMON R DILODOVICO2-d6 FLEWISFIELD ROCKINN ON BYE1:08.47TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019THE SAMARITANS STAKES BYE BYE HONG KONGANDREW BALDING1-x8FOH THIS IS US BRETON ROCK1:44:724 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019RISE JIM STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f5.5 FGOODBYEGUINNESSBOK THE DOC IS IN1:05.00BY 15 1/2 LENGTHS
2019ATHENIA STAKESG3XENOBIAJONATHAN THOMAS16-a8.5 FSWEET BYE AND BYE3 ANDINA DEL SUR1:41.21TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019MR. MESO STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f6 FTHE DOC IS IN GOODBYEGUINNESSBOK1:11.73TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2019DR. TERESA GAROFALO MEMORIALAFLEET TIZZYJOHN T SERVIS3-e6 FSWEET BYE AND BYE3 TRACE OF GRACE21:10.52TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019NACIONAL HMACHOS Y HEMBRAS MAYORES JIANGSU BOBBYCARLOS URBINA H.6-b1200MBYE KATE LAKE LOUISE121:07.58 
2019FOREVER TOGETHER STAKES (AQU) ANDINA DEL SURTHOMAS ALBERTRANI8-h8½ FTHEODORA B SWEET BYE AND BYE31:43.03TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2018MARYLAND COALITION STAKES COLONEL SHARPHUGH I MCMAHON8-k6½ FROCKINN ON BYE UNION BLUES21:16.09TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018POLYNESIAN STAKES [LRL] LAKI4DAMON R DILODOVICO2-d7 FLEWISFIELD ROCKINN ON BYE1:23.24TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] / LEWISFIELD DQD FROM 1ST
2018IOWA SORORITY STAKESOLIVE OYL2TOM WELLINGTON1-m6 FRUN WITH THE BRAVE BYE LOVE GOTTA GO1:12.03TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - STATUE OF LIBERTY DIV.GOODBYE BROCKLEYPHILIP M SERPE9-f8 FWEGETSDAMUNNYS KREESIE1:39.257 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2018FABULOUS STRIKE HANDICAP MIDTOWNCHARLYBROWNEDWARD J. COLETTI, JR.206 FROCKINN ON BYE LEWISFIELD1:10.15FAST, 7R, BY 2¾ L.
2018CROWD PLEASER STAKESSWEET BYE AND BYE3STEVE KLESARIS4-n8.5 FSMOOTH B WAIT FOR IT41:42.76TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018KOREAN OAKSG2SPECIAL STONE2KANG HWAN MIN121800 MTFIRE WIND SEOURI BYEOL1:55.2  
2018NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - CUPECOYS JOY DIV.KREESIEDAVID DONK1-r7 FGOODBYE BROCKLEY MENTALITY31:21.0911 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2018JEJU SPECIAL AUTONOMOUS PROVINCE GOVENORS TROPHYG3LEAD MONEYPARK YUN GYU16-g1400 MTSINUI MYEONGRYEONG SEOURI BYEOL1:26.0 
2018HOUSE PARTY S. BYE BYE JRONALD SPATZ9-f6 FIVA13 HOROLOGIST31:12:268 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018HOWARD AND SONDRA BENDER MEMORIAL STAKESLAKI4DAMON R DILODOVICO2-d6 FROCKINN ON BYE LEWISFIELD1:07.99TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018JENNINGS HANDICAPCORDMAKERR JENKINS14-c8 FROCKINN ON BYE JOHN JONES41:35.84GD BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS
2018GYEONGNAM GOVENORS TROPHYG3SKY BAY2LEE SIN YEONG5-g2000MSEOURI BYEOL DAMYANG HWANHO2:07.3 
2018GYEONGGI GOVERNORS TROPHYG3SEOURI BYEOLKIM DONG CHEOL13-a1800 MTSPECIAL STONE2 NIKE STREET1:58.3 
2018EBF BLUE WIND STAKESG3BYE BYE BABY8AIDAN OBRIEN9-c10 FJAEGA CLEAR SKIES42:14.09 
2018EPSOM OAKSG1FOREVER TOGETHER3AIDAN OBRIEN9-e12.04 FWILD ILLUSION BYE BYE BABY82:40:399 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017COALITION STAKES BLU MOON ACEKEVIN S PATTERSON4-n6½ FSTRUTH2 ROCKINN ON BYE1:15.28TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017GRAND PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU MELIORA10NICHOLAS CLEMENT11-g2000 MTHANK YOU BYE BYE COZY GIRL22:02:308 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017POLYNESIAN STAKES [LRL] DIVINING ROD2ARNAUD DELACOUR2-d7 FVORTICITY2 ROCKINN ON BYE1:22.07TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [5 RAN]
2017RUSSELL ROAD STAKES SHAFT OF LIGHT7JORGE NAVARRO23-b7 FROCKINN ON BYE GOLDEN GLINT31:24.93TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 4¼ L.
2017PRIX ZARKAVA THAT WHICH IS NOTF.H. GRAFFARD4-m2100 MTARMANDE2 THANK YOU BYE BYE2:12.58APRIL 2. TURF: GOOD. 11 RAN. M: NK - 1.75 - 0.75 - 1.25 (VDM)
2017CHALLEDON STAKESITS THE JOURNEYMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA4-c7 FROCKINN ON BYE RED DRAGON TATTOO21:22.86FAST, 6R
2017JEFF LYNN MEMORIAL STAKES GOOD BYE GREGLARRY RIVELLI12-d6 FREIGNING CATFISH GONEGHOST1:09.82POLYTRACK [5 RAN]
2017MARYLAND MILLION SPRINT HANDICAPBLU MOON ACEKEVIN S. PATTERSON4-n6 FROCKINN ON BYE STRUTH21:09.06FAST, 7R
2017KOREAN OAKSG2JEJUI HANEULPARK DAE HEUNG8-f1800MBRIGHT STAR26 TEUKBYEOL STAR1:58.3 
2017JENNINGS HANDICAPJOHN JONES4LACEY GAUDET5-b8 FBRIDGETS BIG LUVY ROCKINN ON BYE1:36.36TRACK: FAST, 11R
2017PRIX LUTH ENCHANTEE VIA FIRENZEMME PIA BRANDT4-l1800 MTTHANK YOU BYE BYE COZY GIRL21:48.50AUGUST 11. 8 RAN. TURF SOFT. M: 2.5 - HD - SHD - 1.25 (VDM)
2017KILLAVULLAN STAKESG3KENYA17AIDAN OBRIEN237 FMCMUNIGAL BYE BYE BABY81:35.28 
2016KARL BOYES MEMORIAL STAKES STORMOFTHECENTURY2LOUIS V RUBERTO2-n5.5 FGOOD BYE GREG RAPID DAN21:03.87TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2016DONALD LEVINE MEMORIAL STAKES A P INDIAN2ARNAUD DELACOUR14-c7 FROXBURY N OVERTON ROCKINN ON BYE1:22.30TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2016CONNAUGHT CUP STAKESG2DIMENSION8CONOR MURPHY77 FPASSION FOR ACTION BYE BYE BERNIE1:21.84TURF GOOD [5 RAN]
2016MARYLAND SPRINT STAKESG3ALWAYS SUNSHINEEDWARD T. ALLARD23-b6 FALL STAR RED ROCKINN ON BYE1:10.49TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2016EIGHT BELLES STAKESG2CARINA MIA3WILLIAM I. MOTT77 FBLIP N TH BYE NICKNAME141:21.74TRACK FAST
2016CAJUN MISS STAKES BLIP N TH BYEALBERT M. STALL JR.16-g7 FABOVE FASHION AUNT NELLIE31:25.44TRACK FAST
2016SENATOR ROBERT C. BYRD MEMORIAL STAKES W B SMUDGEMATT KORDENBROCK8-c6 FWILBO2 ROCKINN ON BYE1:09.86TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016PRIX LUTH ENCHANTEE BANZARIH.F. DEVIN7-a1800 MTTHANK YOU BYE BYE INCAHOOTS21:49.10AUGUST 12. 11 RAN. TURF GOOD TO SOFT. M: 0.5 - 0.75 - 0.5 - SHD (VDM)
2016CHALLEDON STAKESCHIEF ISTANJ. LARRY JONES5-h7 FROCKINN ON BYE BIG GUY IAN1:23.62TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED), 8R
2016FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH STAKESG3IVAN FALLUNOVALOTW. T. (TOM) HOWARD6-a6 FROCKINN ON BYE X Y JET1:10.07TRACK: FAST, 6R
2016HOWARD M. BENDER MEMORIAL STAKESJUST JACK4HAMILTON A SMITH11-e6 FFINAL PROSPECT2 ROCKINN ON BYE1:09.50TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016JENNINGS HANDICAPJOHN JONES4LACEY GAUDET5-b8 FROCKINN ON BYE KAITAIN1:36.34TRACK: FAST, 6R
2016KOREAN OAKSG2OTTUG OTTUGIKIM YEONG GWANA11800MQUICK FORCE HOSEUNGJIBYEOK1:55:089 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015VIOLET HANDICAP FLATTERING BEACRYSTAL G. PICKETT197 FKLUVYABYE DALLAS COWGIRL1:26.93WON BY 4 L.
2015ATBA SPRING SALES STAKESEZ DELUXEDAN L. MCFARLANE4-f5 FTASTES SECRET CHARGIN BYE0:59.05TRACK FAST
2015CT VIOLET STAKES FLATTERING BEACRYSTAL PICKETT197KLUVYABYE DALLAS COWGIRL1:26:937 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015LA COUPE DE MARSEILLE EXTREMIS2FREDDY HEAD16-a2000 MTTHANK YOU BYE BYE BROADWAY BOOGIE22:09.27TURF: GOOD; 12 RAN; WON BY 2½ L.
2015WILD AND WONDERFUL STAKES PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b7 FHIDDEN CANYON ROCKINN ON BYE1:23.55TRACK FAST
2015NEARCTIC STAKESG2BYE BYE BERNIEBRENDAN P. WALSH13-c6 FSUMMATION TIME THE GREAT WAR1:09.00TURF GOOD
2015PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE THANK YOU BYE BYEJ.P. GAUVIN9-c1800 MTGENTORA COCO SUN1:53.57CHANTILLY
2015CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKESSTALLWALKIN DUDEDAVID JACOBSON4-m7 FTROUBLE KID ROCKINN ON BYE1:22.34GD NK 4TH GRANDE SHORES
2015KENTUCKY DOWNS TURF DASH STAKES SWEET LUCACHRIS M. BLOCK3-l6½ FHOLY LUTE BYE BYE BERNIE1:19.44GD NK,NO,NK 4TH GREEN MASK
2014GCTC KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC AIMEE139-c1200MSAGATONA GOODBYE KEVIN1:14.03 
2014STRAIGHT LINE STAKES I GOT IT ALL3-m8 FSTORMY PACIFIC3 GOOD BYE GREG1:37.36POLYTRACK
2014PRIX DAUMALEG3SHAHAH3ANDRE FABRE14-b1600 MTNIGHT OF LIGHT2 THANK YOU BYE BYE1:37.96 
2013GRANGECON STAKESG3BYE BYE BIRDIE5AIDAN P. O BRIEN14-c6 FHEART FOCUS CLENOR1:10.94TURF: GOOD TO FIRM
2013DECATHLON STAKES PASS YOU BYE BYERONALD A. ALFANO7-a6 FLUCKYSDREAM DISKI DANCE1:09.34TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013RAINBOW MISS STAKESILE ST MOLLYKENNY P. SMITH22-b6 FSASHABYE PISTOLPACKINPENNY1:11.51TRACK: FAST
201396ROCK STAKES MAC THE MANJEFFREY L. GREENHILL9-f8 FBYE BYE BERNIE TAKIN THE SLOROAD1:40.523RD TAKIN THE SOLROAD. NOW 96ROCK STAKES
2012LADY RAZORBACK FUTURITYILE ST MOLLYJORGE LARA22-b6 FSASHABYE GOOD NIGHT81:10.77TRACK: FAST, BY 7¼ L.
2011WHAT A SUMMER STAKES ASPENGLOWGARY A. CAPUANO21-a6 FFIVE DIAMONDS4 SWEET GOODBYE21:10.21  
2011SUGAR MAPLE STAKES SWEET GOODBYE2C. GROVE19-c7 FC CS PAL BWANA BABE21:24.38TRACK SLOPPY
2011FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES TEMPERED SAPPHIRER. CONE98 FCOUNTRYFIRE KISS ME GOODBYE4 TRACK: FAST
2011IRVING DISTAFF STAKES SHEER BEAUTY4BERNARD S. FLINT1-c7.5 FSLIDE ON BYE THE CAT WHO1:28.47TURF: FIRM; WON BY 1¼ L.
2011CONNIVER STAKESFASCINATIN RHYTHM3RICHARD W. SMALLa487 FSWEET GOODBYE2 MISS CHARM CITY1:24.90  
2010PRIX CLAUDE LE LORRAIN RHIALCO3900 MGOOD BYE SIMON VIOTTI  
2010STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKESG2CHANCE BYE1-e1100MAMBERS WALTZ ZUTARA1:04.28 
2010SUGAR MAPLE STAKES PINKARELLADOUG F. ONEILL9-c7FSWEET GOODBYE2 STRUT THE CANARY1:23.38 FT, 14R, M- 6½
2010WHAT A SUMMER STAKES SWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER W. GROVE19-c6 FROYALE MICHELE CUVEE UNCORKED1:11.02FAST, 7R, M-1-1½-2
2010ISADORABLE STAKESASK QUEENIELORI L. LOCKHART14-c6 FSOUTHOFTHEBORDER OUT OF GOODBYES1:13.64TRACK: SLOPPY, 9R, M- 2½- ¾- 1¾
2010BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAPG2SWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER GROVE19-c7 FPAMONA BALL CUVEE UNCORKED1:21.81FT, 14R, M- HD-NO- NK
2010SILVER SHADOW STAKESG3PARABLES51200MSOLAR CHARGED CHANCE BYE1:09.94 
2010IRVING DISTAFF STAKES BUBBLER3W. BRET CALHOUN16-g7.5 FSLIDE ON BYE HISSE1:28.58FM, 11R, M- ¾- NK- HD
2010CONNIVER STAKESSWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER W. GROVE19-c7 FCALL OF A LION ALL GIVING1:23.85FT, 10R, M- 2¼- 4- 4¼
2010LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESOUT OF GOODBYESTHOMAS S. MCCOOEY, JR.4-n6 FNEVER KNOW IMPATIENCE51:13.23FT, 4R, M- 3¾- 8
2010GRAND PRIX D`AUTOMNEG1QUESTARABAD4800 MTCORALHASI GOOD BYE SIMON  
2010AFRICAN PRINCE STAKESOUT OF GOODBYESTHOMAS S. MCCOOEY, JR.4-n6 FNEVER KNOW IMPATIENCE51:11.68TRACK: FAST - 6R, M- 12½
2010RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES SLIDE ON BYEFRANCISCO BRAVO6-e8 FHISSE JOYS PARADISE1:35.37FM, 10R, M- 2¼- 1¾- HD
2009FERN SAWYER HANDICAP PETITION THE LADYTONY E. SEDILLO16-g7.5 FMORE ACCORD GOODBYE NORMA JEAN1:32.56FT, 8R, M- 2¼- 2¾- 2¼
2009DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP SAILORS SISTERHENRY DOMINGUEZ2-d7 FGOODBYE NORMA JEAN MORE ACCORD1:23.20FAST
2009PRIX MONTENICA COUBIZAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET14-c1300 MTESTORIL CITY GOOD BYE MY FRIEND1:17.00DEAUVILLE - PSF
2009HBPA JEFFERSON COUNTY STAKESSWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER W. GROVE19-c7FTROPHY COLLECTOR2 THEALKA1:25.93TRACK SLOPPY
2009PRINCESS OF PALMS HANDICAPSHESA PRIVATE IBART G. HONE6-a6 FGOODBYE NORMA JEAN WIDE EYED VIEW1:08.92TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN;WON BY 1 L.
2009PRIX DU PONT-NEUF ONLY GREENFREDDY HEAD4-m1400 MTROSEY DE MEGEVE GOOD BYE MY FRIEND1:27.50 
2009PHOENIX STAKESG1ALFRED NOBELAIDAN P. O’BRIEN19-b6 FAIR CHIEF MARSHAL WALK ON BYE1:20.32½-2½-½.
2009ANGLESEY STAKESG3WALK ON BYETOMMY STACK19-c6.28 FKING LEDLEY BEETHOVEN141:20.82SH. 8R. 1¾-¾-¾
2009SUSANS GIRL STAKESROSEBUDS RIDGEHERMAN WILENSKY22-d7 FSWEETLALABYE WINSOCKIE1:26.53TRACK FAST
2009DESERT VIXEN STAKESSWEETLALABYEEMANUEL TORTORA10-c6 FJOANIES CATCH MYAKKA CITY1:13.72TRACK: FAST
2009PINK RIBBON STAKESSWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER W. GROVE19-c7FALL NIGHT LABOR COASTAL SOLACE1:25.08TRACK FAST
2009FIRST LADY HANDICAP GOODBYE NORMA JEANHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-c6 FSAILORS SISTER STORMY EXPRESS1:10.98FT, 6R, M- NK- 5¼
2009JUVENILE STAKESTHATS A HECKOFACATWILLIAM D. (DOUG) COWANS2-h8.5 FBUSHA2 BYE BYE BUSH1:48.60 
2009MY DEAR GIRL STAKESSWEETLALABYEEMANUEL TORTORA10-c8.5 FJOANIES CATCH SWEET ENTICEMENT1:49.42TRACK FAST
2009JOE OFARRELL JUVENILE FILLIESCARPHONICWILLIAM WHITE14-a7 FJOANIES CATCH SWEETLALABYE1:26:578 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2009ALL BRANDY STAKESLOVES BLUSHE. RODNEY JENKINS4-k9 FSWEET GOODBYE2 AMIES LEGEND1:52.65 
2009BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE STAKESTHATS A HECKOFACATW. D. (DOUG) COWANS2-h8.5 FBUSHA2 BYE BYE BUSH1:48.60 
2008PRIX HEROD PRIDE DANCERYAN DUREPAIRE13-c1400 MTBUM BUM2 GOOD BYE MY FRIEND1:23.00 
2008MARYLAND MILLION OAKSSWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER GROVE19-c8 FSAXET HEIGHTS LOVE FOR NOT1:38.47TRACK FAST
2008PAUL CACCI - EEL RIVER STARTER SPRINTWATCH ME GO BYEBYE2-s5FT JS EXPRESS MARK TREY :58.3808/10; 4 RAN; TRACK FAST
2008HIGH ROCK SPRING STAKESSTORMIN NORMANDYR. DUTROW, JR.8-h5.5 FJOHNIE BYE NIGHT VICTORIOUS AFFAIR1:03.95TRACK SLOPPY-OFF TURF
2008SANTA TERESA H RUN RIGHT THRUHENRY DOMINGUEZ106.5 FSWEET AMBITION2 GOODBYE NORMA JEAN :16.27FT, 10R, M- ¾, 2¾, NK
2008DESERT SKY HANDICAPBITTERBUTSWEETDAN MORGAN1-h8 FBYE BYE LADIES MISSOULA41:36.27TURF: FIRM
2008CZARIA HANDICAP ILLYBILLYPATRICIA SHIRLEY14-c6 FGOODBYE NORMA JEAN RUN RIGHT THRU1:08.33TRACK: FAST
2008HARRY W. HENSON HANDICAP TOUGH TIZS SISBOB BAFFERTA58 FNICE INHERITANCE GOODBYE NORMA JEAN1:37.14FT, 9R, M- ¾, 2¼, 3¾
2008CITY OF PHOENIX HANDICAP SHESA PRIVATE IBART G. HONE6-a6 FGOODBYE NORMA JEAN BORN WITH EAGLES1:07.62 
2008NORTHERN DANCER STAKESSWEET GOODBYE2CHRISTOPHER W. GROVE19-c8.5 FFASCINATIN RHYTHM3 JENS REVENGE1:45.58SL. 4R. 4¾-3-1¾
2008PRIX JUIGNE HURDLEG3GOOD BYE SIMONTHIERRY DOUMEN2-e3600 MTPETIT TRACY CHAMIREY4:34.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2008GEORGE W. BARKER HANDICAPJOHNIE BYE NIGHTCHARLTON BAKER3-d6 FMR BOURBON STREET ZIPPEROO21:10.65TRACK FAST
2008ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES SASSY BLEND10-a6FFIVE STAR DAYDREAM GOODBYE NORMA JEAN1:09.20TRACK FAST
2008FERN SAWYER HANDICAPGOODBYE NORMA JEANHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-c7.5 FSNOWDROP16 LET THE MUSICBEGIN1:33.40FT, 4R, M- NO- 4¼- 1¼
2008FIRST LADY HANDICAP GOODBYE NORMA JEANHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-c6 FTOPPERS MOVIN RUN RIGHT THRU1:11.20MDY, 5R, M- ¾- 3-02
2008DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP GOODBYE NORMA JEANHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-c7 FSNOWDROP16 BUDDHA LADY1:23.60FAST
2007WOODEN STAR STAKES BYENNED. KELLY ACKERMAN10-d5 FSUMMER RECITAL MISS GREENLEY0:56.23TURF: FIRM
2007KRA CUP MILEG3LUNA29KIM YEONG KWANG4-i1600MFLY SHOOTER WANBYEOK JUUI1:42.1IT WAS RENAMED FROM KRA CHAIRMANS TROPHY (BUSAN) TO KRA CUP MILE
2007PRESIDENTS CUPG1MYEONGMUN GAMUNPARK DAE HEUNG10-a2000 MTGAYASANSEONG SAEBYEOK DONGJA2:09.30 
2007RELKEEL HURDLEG2POUVOIRA KING262M 5F 110YGOOD BYE SIMON PIGEON ISLAND25m 16.60sGD. 8R. 5-¾-HD
2007PRIX PIERRE DE LASSUSG3SHEKIRAA CHAILLE-CHAILLE4-i3900 MTCHAMIREY GOOD BYE SIMON4m 54.00sHY. 13R, 11F. 2-6-1½
2007PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIER (GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DES 4 ANS)G1SHEKIRAARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE4-i3900 MTGOOD BYE SIMON PELDERO5:03.00T.SPL. 11R, 8F. NK-¾-10
2007PRIX ALAIN-DU-BREILG1GOOD BYE SIMONTHIERRY DOUMEN2-e3900 MTBIG BUCKS4 DROLE DE DRAME4:57.00 
2007PROVA ESPECIAL PROFISSIONAIS DO TURFE FLY AND GOODBYE1-p1200MSELECT REASON REGENERADA1:09.6 
2007FINESSE JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLEG2KATCHITA KING8-i2M 1FGOOD BYE SIMON PAUILLAC34m 21.72sHY. 8R. 1¾-2½-1
2007GEORGE W. BARKER HANDICAPJOHNIE BYE NIGHTCHARLTON BAKER3-d6 FMR BOURBON STREET YOU WILLGO BROKE1:09.71TRACK FAST
2007WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP FUNNY CIDEBARCLAY TAGG6-d9 FJOHNIE BYE NIGHT TIGER SPEECH1:51.77TRACK FAST
2006PRIX CAMBACERES HURDLEG1ROYAL HONOR5Y FOUINA43600 MTGOOD BYE SIMON PARRAIN4:25.00SF. 14R, 10F. ½-4-½
2006GEORGE W. BARKER HANDICAPJOHNIE BYE NIGHTC. BAKER3-d6 FYOU WILLGO BROKE TOP SHOTER1:09.34TRACK FAST
2006LEON REED MEMORIAL HANDICAPJOHNIE BYE NIGHTC. BAKER3-d6 FPINKY FREUD YOU WILLGO BROKE1:09.89TRACK GOOD
2006FINALE JUVENILE HURDLEG1GOOD BYE SIMONT DOUMEN2-e2M 110YNED LUDD WARNES WAY4m 08.7sSF. 12R, 9F. 4-6-½
2006WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP JOHNIE BYE NIGHTCHARLTON BAKER3-d9 FWAR PAINT7 LEADING THE PARADE1:49.47TRACK: FAST
2006NY STALLION STAKES - CUPECOYS JOY DIV.NO REASON5STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-c8 FARTISTIC EXPRESS GONE GOODBYE1:36.90TRACK: GOOD - INAUGURAL RUNNING
2006SPORTS CHOSUN CUP SAEBYEOK DONGJAHA JE HEUNG11-b1800MHWANSANG COMBI HUIMANG JILJU1:56.2 
2006LEON REED MEMORIAL HANDICAPJOHNIE BYE NIGHTCHARLTON BAKER3-d6FPINKY FREUD YOU WILLGO BROKE1:09.89TRACK GOOD
2006GYEONGNAM-DO-MIN ILBO TROPHY WANBYEOK JUUIKIM JAE SEOP8-k1400MGWANGALLI GAYABANG1:29.1 
2006HRI TROPHY JISANG BOBAEKIM YEONG SEONG22-c1200MSAEBYEOK DONGJA CYBER STAR31:15.3 
2005PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE LAW OF CHANCEH-A. PANTALL11-d2400 MBYE BYE LOEV PEINTRE BLEU TURF SOFT. NOSE-.75 LENGTH
2005HRI TROPHY MURYANGMUBYEONPARK DAE HOON1-x1400MTONGIL DAERYUK GIRL POWER61:28.1 
2005NORSK DERBY BYE BYE LOEVARNFINN LUND21-a2400 MTMAMBO KING5 SANDS POINT2:34.20TURF: GOOD; M:3½-7½-1½
2005KOREAN DERBYG1SAEBYEOK DONGJA11-b1800 MTSUNNY MOUNTAIN2 SPEEDWAY101:58.90 
2005SINGAPORE DERBYG1HELLO AND GOODBYER. BRUCE MARSH2-r2000 MTLIMS GRAND IRISH LAD62:10.20 
2005JOSE DE DIEGOG1MY FRIEND BRUCE16-g8.5 FOLEADO GOOD BYE ESCALADE1:43.60 
2004LARKSPUR HANDICAPCHARLIES INDIAN8-c6 FMIDWAY GIRL2 PASS BYE1:15.49 
2004PREMIO EMILIO TURATIG2MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1600MHONEY BUNNY2 LINDHOLM21:40.10 
2004PRIX DASTARTEG1MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1600MMAJESTIC DESERT NEBRASKA TORNADO1:36.70GROUP I
2003PREMIO FIA EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1800MFROTTOLA WINTERTHUR3  
2003PREMIO CARLO CHIESA FROTTOLAV. VALIANI12-d1600MMARBYE ROSA DELLE ALPI  
2003PREMIO SERGIO CUMANIG3MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1600 MTMONTURANI ARLECCHINA21:38.80 
2003PRIX DASTARTEG2BRIGHT SKY2ELIE LELLOUCHE1-x1600MSIX PERFECTIONS MARBYE1:37.40 
2003PREMIO RIBOTG2DUCA DATRIARMANDO RENZONI16-c1600MROMALDO3 MARBYE1:37.1 
2003PREMIO PIETRO BESSERO MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1600MGOLDEN HONOR2 FROTTOLA  
2003LOUISIANA FUTURITY - FILLY DIV.MERRY MARY4CORALE RICHARDS11-g6 FROSE OF SOPHIA GOODBYE BEAUTIFUL1:12.28 
2003LA VOYAGEUSE HANDICAP ACTING DEPUTYVITO ARMATA105 FDREAMS GO BYE FLEET OF FOOT30:58.11 
2002BLAZING SEVENS STAKES KRZ RUCKUSMICHAEL DE PAULO9-c6 FDEPUTY CHRIS C DREAMS GO BYE1:10.44 
2002PREMIO EUPILI MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1200MFAIR SPIN GOLDEN NEPI  
2002LA VOYAGEUSE HANDICAP MADAME ROARFRANK A. PASSERO, JR9-f5 FMYSTERIOUS AFFAIR DREAMS GO BYE0:57.00SPRINTED TO LEAD, MUCH THE BEST
2002GENTILLY HANDICAP YOULLBEINMYHEARTGARY PALMISANO4-j8 F (ABT)SILENT GOODBYE RUFF FLIGHT1:39.83 
2002PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI MARBYEBRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1200MGOLDEN NEPI KIRALIK  
2002PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE GOLDEN NEPI9-c1100MMARBYE SAYURI  
2002LINGFIELD DERBY TRAIL STKSG3BANDARIMARK S. JOHNSTON19-b11.5 FLONG GOODBYE2 WAHCHI2:28.47 
2001ONTARIO FASHION STAKES FEATHERS2R. BIAMONTE10-a6 FEL PRADO ESSENCE DREAMS GO BYE1:11.11 
2001DIXIE BELLE STAKES CHERYL PBARRY H. GERMANY66 FBABYEXPECTATIONS BOOTERS NIX1:10.60 
1999ASCOT HANDICAP MR BROAD BLADE19-b8.5 FSEAYABYEBYE INCITATUS31:41.45BY 4 L.
1998SUGAR AND SPICE HANDICAPHUSHED GOODBYETERREL GORE4-d6FMONKS SISTER INSTANT CHARMER1.11. 42TRACK-FAST
1998MERRILLVILLE STAKESMONKS SISTERMICHAEL NANCE3-k6 FHUSHED GOODBYE INSTANT CHARMER1.10. 57TRACK-FAST REDOYS DRIVE FAV. [3-2] AND CO-HWT. [118] FINISHED 7TH
1996PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE HAMBYECARUSO9-f1100MMAGIC SURPRISE NILO OF TIME  
1996PREMIO EUPILI HAMBYEVINCENZO CARUSO9-f1200MWOODEX    
1996CLASSICO HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA SOURTOUTA.OLIVEIRA8-f1000MORKNEY GOOD-BYE HALO58"4 
1996THE BMW STAKES SPORTS11-d1000MACES ROYALE DONT SAY GOODBYE:59.19 
1996MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES SPORTS11-d0900 MTPORTLAND PRINCE DONT SAY GOODBYE0:52.00 
1996BERBERIS-RENNEN ORIENTAL FLOWER3UWE OSTMANN4-i1400 MTI GO BYE GENEVRA1:26.20 
1995SOUTHWEST STAKESG3MYSTERY STORMLARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR.108 FHYROGLYPHIC JETBYE1:36.603RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS
1995BURLINGAME STAKES MISS MERCEDESBRENT G. SUMJA258 FCIELO OTONO BAH BYE1:36.60TRACK: FAST
1995JIM BOWIE STAKES JOHNSAIDNOPROBLEMJOHN SCANLAN11-c8 FT JS CORMORANT OH BYE GOLLY1.39. 60TURF-FIRM
1995COURTSHIP STAKESB MAGICS TOUCHCHARLES J. JENDA5-e6 FMIZ BACHARACH BAH BYE1:10.62TRACK: FAST
1993LANES END BREEDERS FUTURITYG2POLAR EXPEDITIONHUGH H. ROBERTSON14-a8.5 FGOODBYE DOENY SOLLYS HONOR1:42.23NSR BY 5 LENGTHS
1993DR. FAGER STAKESBYE GUYSE. TORTORA22-a6 FAIR MIKE RUSTIC LIGHT1:12.20 
1993GRAND PRIX (KOREA)G1GI PEUN SO SIKKANG SEOK CHEOL13-a2200 MTDAE GI ROK BYEUK O DONG2:25.60 
1992LAURENT PERRIER STAKES ROCKABYE52-r1200M     
1992MUSKET HANDICAP [2ND DIVISION] EAGLE AVEPATRICK ENRIGHT23-b6FMINERS DREAM ROCKABYE JOSHUA1.08. 67TRACK-SLOPPY 5 R. M- 9 1/2- 3- 2 MINERS DREAM FAV. [6-5] ROCKABYE JOSHUA HWT. [119]
1992W. L. MCKNIGHT HANDICAPG2BYE UNION AVEREYNALDO H. NOBLES2-s12 FCROCKADORE SKATE ON THIN ICE2:27.23NO 32-1
1992BATTY STAKES ROCKABYE JOSHUAWALLACE NEILSON3-f6FJEWELERS CHOICE PASTA N PEAS1.10. 538 R. M- 1- 2 1/2- 1/2 R D WILD WHIRL FAV. [EVEN MONEY] FINISHED LAST
1992MORGIANA HURDLE DESTRIERO1-w18 FLAST GOODBYE6 HARVEYSLAND  
1992COLUMBINE STAKES STREAKIN STACEYRALPH ANDERSON22-b8FCHEERFULLY2 BOBBYES SHAMROCK1.35. 80TRACK-FAST WON BY 10 LENGTHS
1992HEMLOCK STAKES VAL DE NAYGEORGE WILSON12-c7FTHE COOL MYRRH ROCKABYE JOSHUA1.22. 808 R. M- 1 1/4- 1 3/4- 1/2 VALAMONT FAV. [3-2] FINISHED 7TH
1992THE DALGETY STAKESG3ROCKABYE5O. C. COX2-r1400 MTTARARE RAISE A RHYTHM1:24.00 
1992ROLLING HILLS HANDICAP BYE UNION AVE2-s9 FJODIS SWEETIE THATS SUNNY1:44.64 
1992A.V. KEWNEY STAKESG2TARARE11-c1600MRAISE A RHYTHM ROCKABYE51:36.5 
1991LYPHARD STAKES ROCKABYE JOSHUAWALLACE NEILSON3-f6FDORAS LESTER DUKE OF SAXONY1.11. 909 R. M- 2 3/4- HD- 1 3/4 IMPULSIVE PRINCE FAV. [2-1] FINISHED DEAD HEAT FOR 3RD
1991CANADIAN TURF HANDICAPG2IZVESTIAROGER L. ATTFIELD2-n8.5 FMISS JOSH BYE UNION AVE1:41.50NK, 3/4, HD
1991GMC TEXAS DERBY TALENT CONNECTIONROY MARCOM JR1-a8FBYE BYE JOBO SATANS WAR1.38. 10TRACK-GOOD
1991BOMBAY DUCK STAKES FROZEN DEWEFRAIN GARCIA9-f6FROCKABYE JOSHUA WILL LACY1.10. 158R. M- 5- 1 1/2- 1/2 WINNER FAV. [3-5]
1991LYMAN SPRINT HANDICAPROCKABYE JOSHUAWALLACE NEILSON3-f7 FDUSTY SCREEN DORAS LESTER1:22.58TRACK FAST
1990BREEDERS CUP MINSTREL STAKES ORBITS SCENE1-x6.5 FBYE BYE JOBO TEXAS GENT  
1990MARYLAND SPRINT HANDICAPJEWELERS CHOICEJOHN W. HICKS III3-n6 FBORN TO SHOP ROCKABYE JOSHUA1:09.80 
1989EL ENCINO STAKESG3GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h8.5 FT V OF CRYSTAL SAVANNAHS HONOR1:41.80 
1989APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAPG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g8.5 FGOODBYE HALO INVITED GUEST1:41.602ND OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS
1989CHULA VISTA HANDICAPG2GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h8.5 FFLYING JULIA KOOL ARRIVAL1:41.806TH(LAST) BAYAKOA
1989BOARDWALK HANDICAP BYE UNION AVE2-s8.5 F  KECHI  
1989VANITY HANDICAPG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g9 FFLYING JULIA GOODBYE HALO1:47.20 
1989LA CANADA STAKESG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h9 FSEATTLE SMOOTH SAVANNAHS HONOR1:54.40MY
1989SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g9 FGOODBYE HALO NO REVIEW1:48.40 
1989HAWTHORNE HANDICAPG2BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANNALLY9-g8 FGOODBYE HALO BEHIND THE SCENES1:32.80ETR
1989SPINSTER STAKESG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g9 FGOODBYE HALO SHARP DANCE1:47.80TRACK: FAST - WON BY 11 L.
1988PEPPY ADDY STAKESROCKABYE JOSHUAWALLACE NEILSON3-f7 F  AL ASSAD WINNER BROKE MAIDEN
1988SANTA ANITA OAKSG1WINNING COLORSD. WAYNE LUKAS23-b8.5 FJEANNE JONES GOODBYE HALO1:42.00BY 8 LENGTHS
1988LAS PALMAS HANDICAPG2ANNOCONNORJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1-c9 FNO REVIEW GOODBYE HALO1:47.00 
1988MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h9 FMAKE CHANGE APTOSTAR1:49.80 
1988DAHLIA HANDICAPG3BALBONELLANEIL D. DRYSDALE1-n8.5 FGOODBYE HALO PEN BAL LADY1:42.80TURF: GOOD; 7 RAN; WON BY HEAD
1988KENTUCKY OAKSG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h9 FJEANNE JONES WILLA ON THE MOVE1:50.40 
1988LAS VIRGENES STAKESG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h8 FWINNING COLORS SADIE B FAST1:36.80BY A NECK
1988WESTERN RESERVE HANDICAPBUCKABYE6-e8.5 FOHIO SUNSET PEDDLERS CHANCE  
1988GOVERNORS BUCKEYE CUP STAKESBUCKABYE6-e10 FTIS MIM AGAIN NORDIC LANDING2:03.80NSR
1988SANTA YNEZ STAKESG3GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h7 FBOLCHINA FLORAL MAGIC1:23.403RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS
1988GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESTIS MIM AGAINANGEL HYLAND4-n9 FBUCKABYE TRUE WEST1:52.20 
1988MIDWEST CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP BLUE BUCKAROOHARVEY L. VANIER19-a10 FBUCKABYE TRUE WEST  
1988COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h12 FAPTOSTAR MAKE CHANGE2:32.80 
1988HEALTH STAKES IMPOSING BLOOM23-h1600MGOODBYE TRENTHAM KINGDOM POACHER1:38.6 
1988F.W. GAUDIN MEMORIAL HANDICAP IRISH OPENLOUIE J. ROUSSEL III1-x6 FDEE LANCE ZARBYEV1:10.20 
1988BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1PERSONAL ENSIGNCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III6-a9 FWINNING COLORS GOODBYE HALO1:52.00MDY,9R, M- NO,1/2, 5, UNDEFEATED 13-13, CAREER FINALE
1988THANKSGIVING HANDICAP IRISH OPENLOUIS J. ROUSSEL III1-x6 FILLUSTRIOUS HIGH ZARBYEV1:10.00 
1988DRAGOON STAKES BYE UNION AVE2-s8.5FCRESTA LIL    
1988BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKESTOUGALOOSAMUEL T. RAMERA2410 FNORDIC LANDING BUCKABYE2:01.20NTR BEU
1987HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKESG1GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h8 FVARIETY BABY JEANNE JONES1:36.20 
1987DEMOISELLE STAKESG1GOODBYE HALOJOSE A. MARTIN8-h9 FTAP YOUR TOES GALWAY SONG1:53.00 
1987OESTERREICHISCHES STUTENPREIS GOOD-BYE FANCY2000 M     
1986WESTERN RESERVE HANDICAPLEPRECHAUNS WISH8-f9 FCHIEF RED BIRD BUCKABYE1:51.80NO
1986OHIO HARVEST STAKESRHINFLOANTHONY F RINI3-o9 FBUCKABYE BRENTS DANZIG  
1986GOVERNORS BUCKEYE CUP HANDICAPBUCKABYE6-e10 FSWINGING PRINCE AVA ROMANCE2:05.80 
1986COLUMBUS DAY STAKESOHIOIANRICHARD W GARRISON18-a8.5 FBUCKABYE BRENTS DANZIG  
1986RIVER BEND STAKESRED CLAY COUNTRY12-d8.5FSWINGING PRINCE BUCKABYE  
1986GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESGLACIAL PRINCESSPATRICK J. KERINS13-c6 FFACHADAE BUCKABYE1:12.80TRACK: SLOW; NK - 126 LBS. 4TH CHIEF RED BIRD; 6TH(LAST) SMART AND SHARP
1985HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKESEVER CLEVERJOHN J. SUGAR3-i6 FDAYTON FLYER2 BUCKABYE  
1985KRA CUP CLASSICG3PA SU BYEONGSEO SEONG SEON5-g2000 MTGEUM JAN DI GEUM BI NYEO2:12.80 
1984LINGFIELD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3ALPHABATIMGUY HARWOOD9-f12 FGET THE MESSAGE2 BYE BYE BIRDIE4  
1984BEULAH KINDERGARTEN STAKESLEPRECHAUNS WISHGEORGE R. ARNOLD II8-f8.5 FBUCKABYE    
1984WHITE ROSE STAKESG3KIRMANNR.F. JOHNSON-HOUGHTON22-d10 FBYE BYE BIRDIE4    
1983FRED DARLING STAKESG3GOODBYE SHELLEYSTEVE NORTON14-b7 F     
1983ZETLAND STAKES HIGH DEBATEJ M JEFFERSON21-a10 FYANKEE BOND BYE BYE BIRDIE42:8.14 
1982RIGGS HANDICAP ST BRENDANCHARLES H. HADRY3-n8.5 FTHIRTY EIGHT PACES GOODBYE STARTER1:44.00 
1982MISS AMERICA STAKES ELK CREEKSTANLEY M. REISER4-j5.5 F  MITEAS WELL BYER  
1982MAY HILL STAKESG3BRIGHT CROCUSHENRY CECIL11-f8 FSILK PYJAMAS GOODBYE SHELLEY  
1982PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1GOODBYE SHELLEYSTEVE NORTON14-b1600 MTMYSTERIEUSE ETOILE LATTRAYANTE1:47.40 
1982MISSION VIEJO STAKES [DIVISION 2] KISS EM GOODBYE13-c6F     
1982STC WINTER CUP GOODBYE SAILOR22-b2400MSIR AVON MADAME MONET2:31.7 
1981SHEPPERTON STAKES NORTHERN REGENTJERRY G. LAVIGNE14-b6.5 FCORVETTE CHRIS BYE BYE TONY1:17.20 
1981DOMINION DAY HANDICAPG3GLORIOUS SONGGERALD W. BELANGER, JR.12-c9 FDRIVING HOME BYE BYE TONY1:48.00 
1981FAIR PLAY STAKES BYE BYE TONY4-r8.5 F  ALLAN BLUE AT FORT ERIE
1981DECCAN DERBYG1BYERLY BRIGADE12-f2000 MT     
1980QUEENSTON STAKES MY ONLY LOVEPHIL ENGLAND1-n7 FBYE BYE TONY CORVETTE CHRIS1:23.80 
1980MARINE STAKES MY ONLY LOVEPHIL ENGLAND1-n8.5 FSTONE MANOR BYE BYE TONY1:44.60 
1980PLATE TRIAL STAKES DRIVING HOMEGLENN MAGNUSSON1-h9 FBYE BYE TONY DECENT DAVEY1:51.601ST DIVISION
1980ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP HELL DO13-a2400MFAVOLOSO2 BETTER BYE2:33.4 
1979COLIN STAKES CORVETTE CHRISGERRY BELANGER3-e6.5 FBYE BYE TONY MY ONLY LOVE1:17.00 
1979WISHING RING HANDICAP GOODBYEYOUALL1-x8.5F  BOLD DRUMMER3  
1979FREDERICK CLISSOLD HANDICAP SCOMELDN. ROY DAWSON19-c1200 MTSOROCCAN SUNSET SWEET BYE1:11.20 
1978PLATE TRIAL STAKES OVERSKATEGIL ROWNTREE22-b8.5 FFORTY BYE TWO HIGH ROLLER1:44.60 
1978FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP IDLE BYEC52000MSNOWS ROYALTY BOULDER DAM32:04.6 
1977MAPLE LEAF STAKES BYE BYE PARISDONNIE WALKER19-b10 FDIANNES LADY CHRISTYS MOUNT2:05.40 
1977GREY HANDICAP CASH THE TICKETW. WOODS228.5 FBRAZE AND BOLD FORTY BYE TWO1:52.80 
1977STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP DREAM PRATTEN14-c1300MSABRON IDLE BYE1:15.4 
1977SWYNFORD STAKES BUCK MOUNTAIN2J. ROBERTS145 FBOLD AND SWIFT FORTY BYE TWO0:58.40 
1977LAFAYETTE STAKES FIDDLE FADDLEWILLIAM R. O’NEILL4-r4.5 FOLD CRONY BYE BYE BUD0:52.80FAST - FOREVER CASTING DQ 1 TO 8
1977GEORGE C. HENDRIE HANDICAPG3POLDER PIEM. R. CLARK2-c6.5 FPOINT OF BALANCE BYE BYE PARIS1:17.00 
1977AUTUMN STAKES COVERACKJOHN J. TAMMARO2-n10 FBYE BYE PARIS BRILLIANT SANDY2:03.80 
1977KINGARVIE STAKES FORTY BYE TWODONNIE WALKER1-l8 FREMEDIAL NICE BIPPY1:39.60 
1976GEORGE C. HENDRIE STAKES BYE BYE PARISDONNIE WALKER19-b6.5 FBED SHY RAIN PRINCESS1:17.20 
1976COLIN STAKES MALE STRIKEFRANK H. MERRILL, JR.8-c6.5 FISE THE BYE REGAL SIR1:19.60 
1976WOODBINE OAKSG1BYE BYE PARISDONNIE WALKER19-b9 FREGAL QUILLO LEXTRAVAGANTE1:51.40 
1976TATTLING HANDICAP SHARP SHERRY19-c9.5 FREASONABLE WIN BYE BYE PARIS  
1976DUCHESS STAKES REGAL GALCHRIS W. VOYCE1-l8.5 FBYE BYE PARIS SMART VICKY1:42.80 
1976MAPLE LEAF STAKES BYE BYE PARISDONNIE WALKER19-b10 FSHARP SHERRY REASONABLE WIN2:03.80 
1976SELENE STAKESG1LA JALOUSEJOHN (YONNIE) STARR22-c8.5 FBYE BYE PARIS REGAL QUILLO1:45.60 
1976BULL PAGE STAKES PRO CONSULBRIAN OTTAWAY7-f5.5 FLORD LODIN ISE THE BYE1:05.00INAUGURAL RUNNING
1976FURY STAKES (2ND DIV.) SMART VICKYHERMAN SCHNITZLER9-g7 FBYE BYE PARIS ARTEMISIA31:24.40 
1976BISON CITY STAKES BYE BYE PARISDONNIE WALKER19-b8.5 FVEE VEE VEE CAROGLEN JO1:43.20 
1975PAN ZARETA STAKES MISTYS SENORITAJIM CURRY5-f6 FBYE BYE BATTLE TIME TO TELL1:11.60 
1975MAGNOLIA STAKES DANCERS COUNTESSDOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR.5-i8 FREGAL RUMOR BYE BYE BATTLE 11 RAN
1975COLORADO BREEDERS DERBYFROSTY MOONLIGHTB GIBSON17-b8.5 FBYE BYE BATTLE SOMALI ROYALE 13R
1975HIS MAJESTYS COUNCIL HANDICAP BYE BYE BATTLEW. R. MORSE2-p6 FFASTEN RED DRIFTER 13R
1975COLORADAN STAKES BYE BYE BATTLE2-p8.5F     
1974RILEY ALLISON STAKES NEED WINNERS NAME 8 FBYE BYE BATTLE    
1972PRIX LAGRANGE LYPHARDALEC HEAD17-b2000 MTDIRECT FLIGHT GOODBYE CHARLIE2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1969AUTUMN STAKES MOONREINDEERJERRY C. MEYER16-c10 FJAMES BAY BYE AND NEAR2:03.40 
1969CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES JAMES BAYLOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.13-c9 FBYE AND NEAR PHELODIE1:51.00 
1969VALEDICTORY STAKES MR AMBERSAMUEL DIXON10-a14 FBATTLING BYE AND NEAR3:00.00 
1969DOMINION DAY HANDICAP BYE AND NEARDONNIE WALKER19-b9 FLAUGHING BILL MOONREINDEER1:49.80 
1969SEAGRAM CUP HANDICAP BYE AND NEARDONNIE WALKER19-b10 FBITONZER HAMMER KOPF2:04.20 
1969DURHAM CUP STAKES BATTLINGJ. MOIR JR.4-r10 FBYE AND NEAR ORDER ME NOW2:03.20 
1969DONCASTER HANDICAP BYE BYE23-e8 FFORESIGHT4 SANDYS HOPE1:35.9 
1968FAIR PLAY STAKES BYE AND NEAR19-b8.5 F     
1968DOMINION DAY HANDICAP BYE AND NEARDONNIE WALKER19-b9 FDOMINION DAY NO REASONING1:48.80 
1968CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES JAMES BAYLOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.13-c9 FBYE AND NEAR PINE POINT1:49.00 
1968DURHAM CUP STAKES HAMMER KOPFFRED H. LOSCHKE4-r10 FPHELODIE BYE AND NEAR2:07.20 
1968ECLIPSE STAKES JOHNNYS FORMJIM FISHER98.5 FNO REASONING BYE AND NEAR1:43.40 
1968PREMIO CERTOSA THE MONARCH1-h1000 MTLONG GOODBYE CARABINE7  
1967PREMIO CERTOSA THE MONARCH1-h1000 MTLONG GOODBYE LADY NESSA2  
1967HOROMETER STAKES CAESAR B GOODB. PUCCINI3-m9.5 FBYE AND NEAR PINE POINT1:57 4/5  
1967ECLIPSE HANDICAP HES A SMOOTHIEWARREN BEASLEY17-b8.5 FBYE AND NEAR VICTORIAN ERA1:42.80 
1967AUTUMN STAKES VALAMLOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.2-j10 FBYE AND NEAR NATIVE VICTOR2:04.40 
1967DOMINION DAY HANDICAP STEVIE B GOODBERT PUCCINI2-k9 FVICTORIAN ERA BYE AND NEAR1:50.00 
1967CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES STEVIE B GOODBERT PUCCINI2-k9 FBYE AND NEAR VICTORIAN ERA1:48.40 
1967SANTA BARBARA HANDICAP APRIL DAWNHAROLD C. MCBRIDE13-c10 FPIXY GAL CHECK BYE2:01.201ST. DIVISION
1967MONTREAL STAKES BYE AND NEARJOHN (YONNIE) STARR19-b8.5 F     
1966QUEENS PLATE STAKESTITLED HEROPATRICK MACMURCHY14-c10 FBYE AND NEAR BRIGHT MONARCH2:03.60 
1966C.T.B.A. MARIAN STAKES (2ND. DIV.)MIKHALESSFARRELL W. JONES5-c8.5 FALIS THEME CHECK BYE1:46.20 
1966QUEBEC DERBY BYE AND NEARJOSEPH (YONNIE) STARR19-b9 FHES A SMOOTHIE DOUBTING THOMAS1:53.40 
1966PRINCESS STAKES MISS KAT BIRDDAVID HURN5-f8.5 FFLEET TREAT CHECK BYE1:43.80 
1966PLATE TRIAL STAKES BYE AND NEARJOHN (YONNIE) STARR19-b8.5 FBURNING LUKE DONLANDS1:45.601ST DIVISION
1966WOODSTOCK STAKES STEVIE B GOODBERT PUCCINI2-k6 FBYE AND NEAR DONLANDS1:10.60 
1966CARRINGTON STAKES FARNWORTH56 FMCLAUCHLIN RUSH BYE1:10.0 
1966HOROMETER STAKES TITLED HEROPATRICK MACMURCHY14-c10 FBYE AND NEAR NATIVE VICTOR2:05 4/5 
1965RAILWAY QUALITY HANDICAP RUSH BYE3-o7FRIPA JANE HERO1:24.3 
1965STC CIVIC HANDICAP CELES IMAGE10-a6 FMCLAUCHLIN RUSH BYE1:11.2 
1964STC CIVIC HANDICAP RUSH BYE3-o6 FBLUE CLAN KEVEJON1:12.4 
1964MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) LIBYE11-d1600 M   2:35.0 
1964AJC THE SHORTS FERGUSON32-r6 FAERIAL6 RUSH BYE1:10.7 
1964FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP MUSTANG859 FRUSH BYE SILVERY SANDS2:00.7 
1964AJC JUNE STAKES ULOLA7-d6 FHERE I COME2 RUSH BYE1:15.2 
1962AJC CHALLENGE STAKES RUSH BYE3-o5 F     
1962CAMERON HANDICAP RUSH BYE3-o7F     
1962THE SHORTS RUSH BYE3-o6 FYOUNG BROLGA ICEBOUND21:11.9 
1950NAGRODA IWNA (PRZYCHOWKU) GOOD BYE25-i2200 m     
1950NAGRODA DERBY GOOD BYE2J. DOROSZ5-i2400 MTSTEP TURF52:36.004 - NECK
1950NAGRODA CRITERIUM (PCR) FLUID2A. USTINOW11-f1300MGOOD BYE2   3 - 2 1/2
1949PRIX KERGORLAY ESPACE VITALR. CARVER16-c3000 MTBYE BYE14 LE TEXAS  
1949LA COUPE BYE BYE14J. CUNNINGTON13-c3000 MT    2°CANADA II 3°TAMBOUR II
1935QUEENS VASEG3FLASH BYEJ LAWSON1-p2MILES     
1934BASHFORD MANOR STAKES ST BERNARD3ALEX B. GORDON13-a5 FFRAIDY CAT2 BYE LO1:00.60 
1934ARLINGTON LASSIES STAKES MOTTOTHOMAS J. HEALEY13-b6 FTORO NANCY BYE LO1:13.40GD
1890HIMYAR STAKES PALISADE8A249 FRILEY GOOD-BYE32:00.25 
1880KENTUCKY OAKS LONGITUDEA2212 FBY-AND-BYE ERSILIA52:41.75BY 4 L.
1880MONMOUTH OAKS NANCY18BARNEY RILEY2010 FGLIDELIA BY-AND-BYE2:19.25 
1880CLARK STAKES KINKHEAD12-b16 FAURORAS BABY BY-AND-BYE3:37.75 
1863PRIX DU GROS-CHENE GENTILHOMME54-o800 MTGOOD BYE10 GENIEVRE2  
1861PRIX DARU GOOD BYE104-o2000 MT