Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: cora 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES MATERA8BRAD H COX1-r8.5 FMICROCAP FIRE CORAL1:43.293/4,3/4
2021CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO FRECCIA ROSASERGIO INDA M.4-b1600MTERPSICORA HAKA PEI1.36.11 
2021FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2CATURRAC COX20-c5 FARMOR7 CORAZON10:58.58 
2021PRIX DARENBERGG3CORAZON10GEORGE BOUGHEY14-f1100 MTDIZZY BIZU ILLUSTRATING2:57.36 
2021DANGERS HOUR STAKES DELAWARE13CHAD C BROWN1-p8 FRINALDI3 DECORATED INVADER1:33.677 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2020NATIONAL HUNT HANDICAP CHASEG3THE CONDITIONALDAVID BRIDGWATER16-b24.5 FKILDISART DISCORAMA36:50.75SF, 23R, NK,2 1/4
2020HILL PRINCE STAKESG2GET SMOKINTHOMAS M BUSH1-o8 FDECORATED INVADER BODECREAM1:36.95YL HD
2020NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESG2DECORATED INVADERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT5-h9 FGET SMOKIN DOMESTIC SPENDING1:49.293RD STRAIGHT WIN
2020CUTLER BAY STAKES DECORATED INVADERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT5-h8 FSOUTH BEND3 GET SMOKIN1:33.12NSR
2020PENNINE RIDGE STAKESG2DECORATED INVADERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT5-h8 FPROVEN STRATEGIES MR KRINGLE1:33.66BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2020GRANDE PREMIO DERBY RIO GRANDENSE HAJA CORACAOA. S. GARCIA6-d2400 MTYPE STRIPES CHACABUCO52:47:406 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2019NATIONAL HUNT CHALLENGE CUP AMANEUR RIDERS NOVICES CHASEG2LE BREUILBEN PAULING4-r32 FDISCORAMA3 JERRYSBACK8:42.32SFT, 18R-4F (8F,5P,1U), 1/2-47
2019SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURFSTARSHIP JUBILEEKEVIN ATTARD16-c8.5 FBITACORA9 MRS RAMONA G1:43.33TURF FIRM [13 RAN]
2019LONG ISLAND HANDICAPG3SI QUE ES BUENAH. GRAHAM MOTION16-g11 FMY SISTER NAT DECORATING32:19.68NK,NK,NK
2019DOWAGER STAKESG3GENTLE RULER4IAN R WILKES8-h12 FELYSEAS WORLD DECORATING32:31.95ELYSEAS WORLD - CARER FINALE
2019EDELWEISS SHOCORAL TSUKKIJUNJI TANAKA1-x1200MAZAWAKH MINATONO YOKO1:12.3JPN-III
2019SUMMER STAKESG1DECORATED INVADERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT5-h8 FCADET CONNELLY VITALOGY31:36.34TURF YIELDING [10 RAN]
2019DISTAFF TURF STAKESCROWN AND SUGARDARIEN RODRIGUEZ19-b8.5 FBITACORA9 SUPERCOMMITTEE1:41.32TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2019EIKAN SHO BUBBLE GUM DANCERHIDEKI KAKUGAWA2-s1200MHEISEI MAJOR CORAL TSUKKI1:14.4 
2019FLEUR CUP CORAL TSUKKIJUNJI TANAKA1-x1000MREINS POWER MANA MOKUPUNI1:00.4 
2018PRESQUE ISLE MILE STAKES DECORATED SOLDIER2NORMAN MCKNIGHT1-x8 FGHOST HUNTER MATROOH1:35.81TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2018SEAGRAM CUP STAKESG3DECORATED SOLDIER2NORMAN MCKNIGHT1-x8.5 FGIGANTIC BREEZE FLORIDA WON1:43.71TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2018SORORITY STAKES DECORATED ACEBRENDA D. MCCARTHY1-j8 FMALOCCHIO2 SWEET SAMI D1:37.36FIRM, 8R, DH FOR 2ND
2018JUVENILE FILLIES TURF STAKESVOW TO RECOVERELIZABETH L DOBLES2-n8 FDECORATED ACE MISS MARIU21:38.41TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2018MARTIN PIPE CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS HANDICAP HURDLE BLOW BY BLOW26-f20.5 FDISCORAMA3 EARLY DOORS4  
2018GINGER PUNCH STAKESBITACORA9PETER R WALDERA248.5FUNBRIDLED COURAGE2 MADAME UNO1:42.00TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018KILLAVULLAN STAKESG3CORAL BEACH10AIDAN OBRIEN2-n7 FGUARANTEED6 OLD GLORY121:28:8910 STARTERS; WON BY A LENGTH (JRD)
2017GINGER PUNCH STAKESSOMETHINGELSELEO AZPURUA JR3-l8.5FBITACORA9 FAMILY MEETING21:44:587 STARTERS; WON Y 1/2 LENGTH
2017PRINCE OF WALES’S STAKESG1HIGHLAND REEL8A P OBRIEN22-b10 FDECORATED KNIGHT ULYSSES162:05.04 
2017CLASICO VERANO ARTURO COUSINO L.G2TOP CASABLANCAP. BAEZA A.32000MCALIFORNIA ONE CORAZON DE CAFE2:00:48 
2017IRISH CHAMPION STAKESG1DECORATED KNIGHTROGER CHARLTON1110 FPOETS WORD HES EMINENT2:08.36 
2017WINTER DERBY TRIAL DECORATED KNIGHTROGER J. CHARLTON1110 FARAB SPRING BATTALION102:01.55M: HD-1¼-HD
2017TATTERSALLS GOLD CUPG1DECORATED KNIGHTROGER J. CHARLTON1110.5 FSOMEHOW6 DEAUVILLE182:18.03 
2017JEBEL HATTAG1DECORATED KNIGHTROGER CHARLTON111800 MTFOLKSWOOD2 MUFFRIHA1:49:9511 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD))
2017CLASICO ENRIQUE AGUINAGA ASENJO CLEOPATRA27LUIS QUIMPER2-o1200 MTCORAZONPERFECTO SECUESTRADA21:12.0513R, M: 4-6½-7¾
2017GLOAMING STAKESG3ACE HIGH142-d1800 MTSANCTIONED3 CORAL COAST21:50.82 
2016NORTHERN SPUR STAKES DECORATED SOLDIER2TODD A. PLETCHER1-x8 FBIG RED ROCKET3 UNEXPLAINED21:37.87TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A NK
2016ARC CITY OF AUCKLAND CUPG3DECORAH31-h2400MROSE OF VIRGINIA2 KING KAMADA2:33.67 
2016KARAKA STAYERS CUPROSE OF VIRGINIA22-e2200MSEVENTEEN SEVENTY2 DECORAH32:17.01 
2016WAIT A WHILE STAKES PARTY BOAT2H GRAHAM MOTION6-b8 FBITACORA9 INDIA MANTUANA21:40.06TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN]
2016GOODWOOD FESTIVAL STAKES DECORATED KNIGHTROGER J. CHARLTON1110 FEDUCATE5 BLACK CHERRY102:14.56 
2016DIOMED STAKESG3TULLIUS2ANDREW M. BALDING7-a8.5 FDECORATED KNIGHT CUSTOM CUT1:47.90 
2016MELD STAKESG3DECORATED KNIGHTROGER CHARLTON119 FPORTAGE9 ADOOL1:55:937 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016JOSTLE STAKES EIGHTH WONDER8DEE CURRY8-k6.5 FAMERICAN DOLL3 DECORATEDWITHSTYLE1:17.62TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2015NAVIGATION STAKES BRENDAN BRACKANG.M. LYONS16-h8,5 FAKIRA5 CORAIL31:46.73 
2015MWTURC MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKESG3DECORAH31-h2000MEMERALD QUEEN5 FLYING ORCA2:12.89 
2015WAIKRC TRAVIS STAKESG2ABIDEWITHME342000MLAUREN TATE DECORAH32:01.96 
2015CLASICO CRIADORES DORAMAG2CIMALTAG. AGUIRRE A.4-p1600 MKITCAT9 CORA BELL21.32.52  
2015ROTRC ROTORUA CUPG3PUMP UP THE VOLUMERALPH R. MANNING182200 MTMISS MOSSMAN DECORAH32:31.38 
2015CLASICO PRENSA HIPICAG3DADDY LOVES GOLDRAYMOND MORALES19-a8.5 FCORAL POINT3 WILD KIRA1:47:42 
2015JOEL STAKESG2TIME TEST3ROGER CHARLTON8-h8 FCUSTOM CUT DECORATED KNIGHT1:35.84 
2015WAIKRC WAIKATO TIMES GOLD CUPG3VAVASOUR314-b2400MTHE TIDY EXPRESS DECORAH32:28.52 
2015CLUB HIPICO DE CONCEPCION PUERTO GALERAGERARDO MELO2-s2000MFIEL A SI MISMO ROMPE CORAZON2.03.80 
2015WRC TRENTHAM STAKESG3PERFECT START31-l2100MDECORAH3 DELVEEN2:10.06 
2015CLASICO CARLOS COUSINO G. KITCAT92-d1.200MCORA BELL2 RICH BABY1.06.90 
2014CLASICO CIUDAD DE LIMAG2SZUMUL2-d2000 MTCORAZON DE LEON4 PRIMO ROBERTO2´03”04 
2014WAIKRC WAIKATO TIMES GOLD CUPG3SURPASS61-w2400MTEMPELTEN DECORAH32:27.33 
2014CRITERIUM DU BEQUET SIVOLIEREJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET71200 MTKINDLY DISMISS CORAZON CANARIAS1:12.449 RAN. TURF GOOD. MARGINS: 3.5 - 1.5 - 0.75 - 1
2014SAN JUAN COUNTY COMMISSIONERS HANDICAP OL WINEDRINKER WHO249 FISNT HE CLEVER KING CORAL1:51.80TRACK FAST
2014BUDWEISER SPECIAL STAKES PLEA AGREEMENT6-f6.5 FWARRENS KNOCKOUT KING CORAL1:15.83TRACK FAST
2014RUIDOSO DOWNS CHAMPIONSHIP OL WINEDRINKER WHO248.5 FKING CORAL ISNT HE CLEVER1:45.92TRACK FAST
2014FEHMI SIMSAROGLU STAKESG3INFERNO12AHMET GİZ1-l2000 MTGREY CORAL4 PRESIDENT142.03.93 
2014CTBA LASSIE STAKESCRAZY CORA2COLE JACKSON16-h6 FLIGHTNING LADY8 MS BATTLEFIELD1:12.20TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2014SILVER CUP FUTURITY (FILLIES)MS BATTLEFIELDKIM A. OLIVER13-c5.5 FHOLDMESARA CRAZY CORA21:04.99WON BY 7¼ L.
2014SAIT AKSONG3BLAZE TO WINAYDIN KÜÇÜKAKSOY2-h2200 MTGREY CORAL4 YAVUZSEL2.21.36 
2013OAKS PRELUDE LUCKY COUNTRY421-a1800MDECORAH3 HIGH FASHION91:51.57 
2013FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKESG3CORAL MISTCHARLES HILLS2-f6 FHOKU VENTURA MIST1.14.24 
2012GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLEG2MASTERSTROKEANDRE FABRE9-h2500 MTGATEWOOD2 OK CORAL2:39.10 
2012SPRING STAKESSLAMIT21-a8 FKING CORAL POWERPOINTER1:38.93TRACK MUDDY
2012NZ BLOODSTOCK STAKES CORA LYNN1-s1400MORTEM FIRE ARIETTA111:24.28 
2012GRAND PRIX DE VICHYG3NO RISK AT ALLJEAN-PAUL GALLORINI1-w2000 MTOK CORAL DON BOSCO22:06.82 
2012DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIALG3YELLOW ROSEBUDDERMOT WELD16-f8 FDEVOTION12 CORAL WAVE21:42.94 
2011CLASICO LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIALG1CHU CHUCHAZOJOSE L DIAZ10-e1200 MTEL CAPRICHO2 CORAL DEL MAR1:13.10 
2011C.L. WELD PARK STAKESG3CORAL WAVE2PATRICK PRENDERGAST2-f7 FHOMECOMING QUEEN3 PRINCESS SINEAD1:32.90 
2011EBF FLAME OF TARA STAKES CORAL WAVE2P.J. PRENDERGAST2-f8 FLADY WINGSHOT RUBINA101.43.30 
2011CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PRG1MADREPERLA5RAUL PEREZ1-x1300 MTCORAL DEL MAR TERRA NOSTRA41:20.26 
2010MARYLAND MILLION OAKSBALTIMORE BELLE3JOHN B. SECOR14-f8 FLIL KIARA KINCORALYN1:38.35FT, 10R, M- ¾- 5
2010GRAND PRIX D`AUTOMNEG1QUESTARABAD4800 MTCORALHASI GOOD BYE SIMON  
2010PRIX LEON OLRY-ROEDERERG2CORALHASI4-p4.300 MRHIALCO PALMIER3  
2010CRITERIUM YEGUASCORALLINA33-n1.600MPAMPA OCEANICA INDY ARTS EMPATE 3° LUGAR
2009SKY BET (EX-GREAT YORKSHIRE) CHASE BIG FELLA THANKSPAUL F. NICHOLLS1-k24 FUNGARO3 NATIVE CORAL6:30.50SF, 22R-8F, M: 11-1¼-6
2009PREMIO DEL PIAZZALE WIN FOR SURE2ANDREAS WOHLER21-a1600MBLUE CORAL4 MILES GLORIOSUS  
2009GRAN PREMIO PEDRO PI?YRUAG1ALCORANOIVO PEREYRA9-g1600 MTETNAS BOOM BECZEBU1:35"861/2 CBZ. - 1 CP.
2009TIMELESS NATIVE STAKES CORAGIL CAT268FLISSAS STAR LOVANGO21:34.40ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST
2009CLASICO IGNACIO URRUTIA DE LA SOTTAG3RENATA SCOTTO23-a1300MSINFONIA FANTASTICA CORALLINA3  
2009CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS RELENTOUBAL MIGUES13-c2200 MTARGENTI3 ALCORANO2:13"753 CPS. - 1 CPO.
2009GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPALG2RELENTOUBAL N. MIGUES13-c2400 MTPOTRI LOCATARIO ALCORANO2:28.611 CPO. 1/2 - 1 CPO.
2009CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3ALCORANOIVO PEREYRA9-g2000 MTTOMSON2 BUCANEER2:00.863 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/2
2009CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA STEADY AS A ROCKPETö SANDOR2-s1800MMAGIC SLIPPER5 BLUE CORAL41:52.89 
2009PRIX JUIGNE HURDLEG3JUNTICOPHILIPPE PELTIER4-o3600 MTTELL NO ONE3 CORALHASI4:31.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2009VELKA CENA PRAHYG3SHARPOUR29-c1600 MTBLUE CORAL4 IRYKLON1:39.24 
2009GRAN PREMIO GENERAL ARTIGASG2ARGENTI3WALTER R. BAEZ16-h2400 MTRELENTO ALCORANO2:27.653 CPS. 1/2 - 4 CPS.
2009PREMIO DEL GIUBILEO BLUE CORAL4T. SATRAA291800MRANSOM HOPE FARREL2  
2008HANSHIN CUP HANDICAPG3CORAGIL CATGREGORY GEIER268 FMORADA KEY STEVES DOUBLE1:34.86TRACK: FAST
2008CLASICO BENITO VILLANUEVA (R.O.U.) SUPER CAT3MARIO R. GONZALEZ9-g1600 MTRASPUTIN10 ALCORANO1:34.195 CPS. - 3/4
2008PRIX DE COMPIEGNE(GROUPE III)G3CORALHASI4-p3.900 MGRANDE HAYA DROLE DE DRAME  
2008GRAND PRIX D’AUTOMNEG1MONOALCOPHILIPPE PELTIER 4800 MTATAMANE CORALHASI6:07.00HY. 11R, 10F. 10-3-1
2008GRAN PREMIO PEDRO PI?YRUAG1SUPER CAT3JUAN P. GONZALEZ9-g1600 MTSECRETARIAL3 ALCORANO1:36.311 1/2-5
2008ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MARONAS ALCORANOIVO PEREYRA9-g1600 MTRASPUTIN10 ETNAS BOOM1:34"171/2 - 5 CPS.
2008TIMELESS NATIVE STAKES CORAGIL CATGREG GEIER268FTHRONG2 COWTOWN CAT1:33.55TRACK FAST
2008VELKA CENA PRAHYG3BLUE CORAL4A291600 MTPALDOX CERTUS1:37.21 
2008VELKA KVETNOVA CENA BLUE CORAL4A291625 MTCERTUS DE ROBERTO1:41.58 
2007VELKA CENA PRAHYG3BLUE CORAL4A291600 MTDE ROBERTO LORD SILVANO1:39.48 
2007CLASICO CRIADORES NACIONALESG3ALCORANOIVO PEREYRA9-g1800 MTCHARRUA BOY PASOLINI21:47.762 CPS. - 3 CPS. 1/2
2007CLASICO ARGENTINA ROCK ASCOTHAYNE GONZALEZ23-b1500 MTALCORANO CHETEL1:30.593/4 - 5 CPS. 1/2
2007TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS) BLUE CORAL4A291700 MITALIAN STALLION NICK OF GOLD1:44,0 
2007PURPLE VIOLET STAKESMAGNETIC MISSJOSEPH E. BROUSSARD3-o8 FSECRET KIN2 LIL CORA TEE1:37.49POLYTRACK: FAST; WON BY 4½ L.
2006EL DEBUT - POTRILLOSSTOKER3OLIVERIO MARTINEZ L.4-r1000MREY CORAZON DE ORO GRANDE WHITNEY0.58.97WAS HELD ON JANUARY 7, 2007
2006SAM HOUSTON OAKS SWEET IDEA2W. CALHOUN1-o8 FSEVEN ANNS CORAZON DORO1:40.18TRACK: FAST
2006G.P. MINISTRO DA AGRICULTURAG2TCHINTCHULINO1-m2400 MTCORACAO DE VIDRO OAKFAST2:29:53 
2006HARRY HENSON STAKES CORAZONDELCAMPEONDAVID G. LA CROIX4-k5.5 FBARBER TEN DOWNING STREET21:01.04TURF: FIRM
2005CLASICO FUERZA AEREA DE CHILE GIANT38-a1.500MCAPITAN CORAJE2    
2005LUPE STAKES SOMETHING EXCITINGD.R.C. ELSWORTH14-c10 FTHAKAFAAT CORCORAN2:08.07 
2005MAJOR MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUPG1SPECTACULAR QUESTSUBBAIAH GANAPATHY22-a1600MCORAL GABLES3 BERLIOZ4 WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2004SCARBROUGH STAKES CELTIC MILLD.W. BARKER1-n5 FTALBOT AVENUE CARIBBEAN CORAL0.57.28 
2004LA ZANZARA HANDICAP LADY ANNALIESER.J. FRANKEL13-a10 FMER DE CORAIL GO ON BABY2:00.03TURF FIRM
2004SCARBOROUGH STAKES CELTIC MILLDAVID W. BARKER1-n5 FTALBOT AVENUE CARIBBEAN CORAL0:57.28 
2004MAJOR MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUPG1ALGECIRAS514-a1600MKANTHARA CORAL GABLES3 WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2004LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3MARCHELOC BERNAL8-c2000MGRILLITO CAPITAN CORAJE2  
2003KERRY NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE NATIVE PERFORMANCEMICHAEL P. HOURIGAN8-f24 FRIVER CORA JUST IN DEBT5:50.20GD, 17R-9F, M: NK-3-15
2003CLASICO CHACABUCOG2BAT RUIZERO10-a2500 MT (D)GENEREUX DECORADOR2:38.46 f 
2003CLASICO PROGRESOG2REY REX23-a2400 MTGENEREUX DECORADOR2 26 21 
2003COUPE DU FONDS EUROPEEN DE LELEVAGE MER DE CORAILJ.E. HAMMOND10-e2000MKILTUBBER TEMPLERIN2.08.50 
2003GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEASG1CORAL GABLES31-c1600 MT     
2003CLASICO OTONOG2EQUAL STRIPES6-f2000 MTLAC AZUR DECORADOR2 2 81 
2003MRC MERSON COOPER STAKES LUNASPURP. STOKES6-e1000 MTTHE GENERAL3 CORATICUM0:57.25 
2002CLASICO CLAUSURAG2EL CHARLATAN23-a2000 MTCERVOISE DECORADOR  
2002PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3DANCE ROUTINE3ANDRE FABRE4-m2400 MTMER DE CORAIL DARINSKA2:29.80 
2002PRIX DES REVES DOR SON PREMIERMME C. DUFRECHE15-a1000 MTSOFTSHOE HANCORA  
2001GP DIANAG1CORAY2D. GUIGNONI1-x2000 MTCANZONE2 CONSTANZA31:19.10 
2001GRANDE PREMIO CRUZEIRO DO SULG1CORAY2DULCINO GUIGNONI1-x2400 MTDON FORMAL ESPORA DE OURO2:23.70 
2001BLACK OPAL STAKESG3CORAL SALUTE91200MCROWNS GIFT ANTAGONISE1:15.54DH 2ND & 3RD
2001GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1CORAY2D. GUIGNONI1-x2400 MTCANZONE2 VACILACAO1:45.70 
2001GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1CORAY2D.GUIGNONI1-x2400MCANZONE2 VACILACAO145 
2000NORTHWEST STALLION STAKES BEST JUDGEMENTDORIS HARWOOD13-c6.5 FQUE FACIL CORAZON MIZ HEATHER1:17.60TRACK: FAST
2000BISON CITY STAKESCATCH THE RINGMARK R. FROSTAD12-b8.5 FINSPIRED KISS DECORATEDWITHONOUR1:45.64 
2000SAM HOUSTON TEXAS JUVENILE S. FIFTY STARSSTEVE ASMUSSEN1-n8.5 F.CORAL KEY2 SOLINGEN1:45.17TRACK FAST
2000KERRY NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE MACS SUPREMEFERDY MURPHY4-i24 FRIVER CORA INIS CARA6:38.50SH, 13R-8F, M: 2½-15-SHD
1999SENORITA STAKESG3CORACLEROBERT J. FRANKEL1-o8 FAVIATE DIANEHILL1:34.04 
1999SWEDISH OAKS EL CORAZON2FRANCICSO CASTRO8-c2400YANKEE BLOOM ARTEMIS CLUB  
1999WERRIBEE CUP ZERPOUR9-c2000MIHTIYATI THE DECORATOR2:00.61 
1999VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES ORANGE SUNSETLIAM BROWNE22-d12 FCATHERINA PINK CORAL32.45.60 
1999SOUTH OCEAN STAKESINSPIRED KISSTHOMAS OKEEFEA138.5 FDECORATEDWITHONOUR BAR U MOKWA1:47.62SLOPPY
1999MUSKOKA STAKES GOLDEN PATH3N. DETORO2-n7 FDECORATEDWITHONOUR INSPIRED KISS1:24.60 
1999SVENSKT OAKS TRIAL NAZIA14-c EL CORAZON2    
1998SUPREME STAKESG3DECORATED HEROJOHN GOSDEN2-s7 FBERAYSIM BOLD FACT1:24.51GD-FM, 8R, M-½-11-2
1998HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL BOWLG2JIM AND TONICFRANCOIS DOUMEN1-l1400 MTBEZEAL BAY DECORATED HERO1:21.70GD-FM, 14R, M-1¼-SHD-1¾
1998CHALLENGE STAKESG2DECORATED HEROJOHN H. M. GOSDEN2-s7 FLOVERS KNOT KAHAL1:25.76GD, 10R, M-HD-1-½
1998PRIX DU ROND POINTG2FLY TO THE STARSSEED BIN SUROOR2-f1600 MTGOLD AWAY DECORATED HERO1:41.20 
1998DEBUTANTE STAKES EDABIYAJOHN M. OXX13-c7 FSUNSPANGLED PINK CORAL31:33.70 
1998EBF MARBLE HILL STAKES ACCESS ALL AREASJOHN E. MULHERN22-d5 FCORALITA VALENTINE WALTZ0:59.40TURF: G-S
1998BEESWING STAKESG3DECORATED HEROJ.H.M. GOSDEN2-s7 FDIKTAT OMAHA CITY1:27.83 
1998JUAN S. JACKSONG2INDIA DIVINAL. URBINA5-h1900 MTCORAZON VERDE RIQUET1:53.10 
1998QUEEN MARY STAKESG3BINT ALLAYLMICHAEL R. CHANNON4-g5 FPIPALONG CORALITA1:02.27GD. 17R. 2-3-1¼
1998ANGLESEY STAKESG3NAMIDJOHN OXX8-c6.28 FCORALITA FLIP THE SWITCH1:19.30 
1998WICKLIFFE PRESS BREEDERS STAKES GRETA HALL201400MLEEZA CORALETTA1:24.24 
1997PARK STAKESG3ALMUSHTARAKKAMIL MAHDI1-l8 FDECORATED HERO SAMARA1:36.02 
1997COPA DE PLATAG1CORAZON VERDE1-b1500MAS DE COPAS2 MUNIDOR  
1997SUPREME STAKESG3DECORATED HEROJOHN GOSDEN2-s7 FRESTRUCTURE NWAAMIS1:24.64M-1 1/4
1997SANTIAGO GARCIA MIERES SEDUCTORA523-b1000MGRAN CORAZON3 GANADOR  
1997PREMIO DOS MIL GUINEASG1PUERTO MADERO9-h1600 MTNAHUEL CHILE CORAZON VERDE1:34.1006/09/1997; RAN 11
1997EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORETG2CORAZON VERDE1-b1300 MTACERRIMO PRIMER PLANO  
1997BREEDERS CUP MILEG1SPINNING WORLDJONATHAN E. PEASE8-f8 FGERI DECORATED HERO1:32.77ESR 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE
1997PREMIO AMBROSIANOG3CORAL REEFG. COLLEO8-c2000MTARAWA2 CONCEPCION2.09.90 
1997JOHN OF GAUNT STAKES DECORATED HEROJOHN H. M. GOSDEN2-s7.14 FLUCAYAN PRINCE MY BRANCH1:29.74 
1997HUNGERFORD STAKESG3DECORATED HEROJOHN H. M. GOSDEN2-s7 FBIN ROSIE UNCONDITIONAL LOVE21:27.56 
1997PRIX DU ROND POINTG2DECORATED HEROJOHN GOSDEN2-s1600 MTKALDOU STAR MARATHON41:35.90GD, 4R, M-3 3/4,ECR
1997PRIX HEROD ALBACORAROBERT COLLET4-r1500 MTGOLD AWAY WORMS1:33.70SAINT-CLOUD
1996PREMIO CONTE FELICE SCHEIBLER CORAL REEFG. GOLLEO8-c2200 MTRANUNCOLO PERSEO2:19.00 
1996DOUBLE DELTA STAKES STAR OF STARSFRANK SPRINGER4-r8 FOPERA9 CORAGIL1.38. 87TURF-YIELDING
1996PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUXG3SLEWPY ISLAND16-g1600PACORA3 FIESTA ALEGRE  
1996WULFRUN STAKES PRINCE OF ANDROSCHRIS WALL4-m9,5 FDECORATED HERO ROYAL PHILOSOPHER2.00.90 
1996DERBY ITALIANOG1BAHAMIAN KNIGHTDAVID LODER3-g2400MBACKDROP CORAL REEF2:26.0 
1996GRAN PREMIO DITALIA TOTO LE MOKOA. VERDESI4-r2400MCORAL REEF SNAKE SNAP2:38.3NK: 3-3/4: 3-1/2; 4 RAN
1996PRIX PERTHG3RIVER BAYJOHN E. HAMMOND9-c1600 MTDECORATED HERO BLUSHING GLEAM1:52.40HEAVY
1995CTBA STAKESMOLISTARROBERT MARSHALL14-c6 FGENERAL IDEA REINA DE CORAZON1:10.20 
1995PREMIO RUMON DANCER MITRAL1-t1600MGLORY OF DANCER CORAL REEF  
1994PRIX DELAHANTE TOP FAIRALBERT TARIFA3-i2000MLEAD CORA MOURIR DAIMER  
1994CLASICO ARGENTINA VIENESEPABLO CARDOZO15-a1500 MTAH FUJIAN2 CORAZON SALVAJE 4TH: EGMONT
1992GOTHAM STAKESG2DEVIL HIS DUEH. A. JERKENS/MCGAUGHEY III2-h8 FLURE BEST DECORATED1:35.63DEAD HEAT FOR FIRST
1992HBPA BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP MI CORAZONCHARLES ESSEX2-d6 FSESSIONS FLAME DARCIA1:11.60TRACK: FAST
1992LUIS MUNOZ MARING2LA MAREJADAC. BONILLA12-c1-3/16 MILEPERFECTION11 CORALIE C2:02:1 
1992BAY SHORE STAKESG2THREE PEATJOHN W. SADLER16-g7 FGOLDWATER BEST DECORATED1:21.68GD
1992EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAPCORAXTHOMAS M. BUSH11-c8.5 FKEY DEPUTY ALL SMARTS1:42.00M: HD-5
1991RED WING HANDICAP MISS ECHOKENNETH MCPEEK12-e7.5FOKLAHOMA WINTER BOLDLY DECORATED1.29. 81TURF-FIRM
1991CLASICO RAMON LLOBET JR.G1LA MAREJADAC. BONILLA12-c7 FCOLEGIALA5 CORALIE C  
1991DRESDNAER DREIJAHRIGEN PREIS ULIXESL.PIETSCH14-f2200MCORALITO3 LAST AGAIN  
1991JESUS T. PINEROG3LESLIES HOLIDAYG. RIVERAA19 FCORALIE C ALFONSINA S1:54.40 
1991PREIS DER HAMBURGER PRIVATBANKIERS REZONARSLANGIREJ SAVUJEV142400 MTFRANCO ROYAL CORALITO3  
1991BRITANNIA STAKES AJAADMICHAEL R. STOUTE4-r8 FRAPID CORACLE GYMCRAK PREMIERE1:40.90 
1991NEBRASKA BREEDERS CLASSIC HANDICAP DECORATE ME3MARVIN A. JOHNSON13-d8.5 FAMANDA KEM HAPS BOCA1:49.30TRACK: SLOPPY
1991ANTONIO R. MATOSG2LOOKIN GOOD DRAUL PEREZ2-n1-1/16 MILELA MAREJADA CORALIE C1:48:2 
1991FOXY J. G. STAKESCARRIE THE FLAGR. BEATTIE, JR.116 FREDECORATIN ROBYN ERVS DUCK1:11.29TRACK: FAST
1991NASHUA STAKESG3PINE BLUFFTHOMAS K. BOHANNAN8-c8.5 FSPEAKERPHONE BEST DECORATED1:46.14 
1990EMPIRE STAKESAMBASSADOR IN LOVEGARY J. SCIACCA23-b6 FCORAX WELL WELL WELL1:11.80 
1990PREMIO VALDERAS ROBERTIYA1-e1600 MTZARUSCHKA ALCORA31:49.80 
1990EPSOM CUPG3SAMANTHA TOSHO5-j1800MPEWTER ALL HAWAIIAN CORAL1:47.7 
1990CLASISO CAMAREROG2KARATEKA2M. RIVERA11-g1400 MTCORALIE C LA TURBAMENTE1:27.10 
1989DECEMBER STAKES SUDA BEAT7-c2000MHAWAIIAN CORAL GUSTY HORSE1:59.5 
1989BISON CITY STAKESCORAL BRACELETMACDONALD BENSON8-f8.5 FPRINCESS CAVEAT FERME NEUVE1:43.80 
1989FUJI STAKES ORACLE ASUKA3-l1800MIVY TOKO HAWAIIAN CORAL1:47.8 
1989BELLE MAHONE STAKES CHARMING SASSAFRASJOHN A. ROSS3-e9 FSINGING GYPSY CORAL BRACELET1:51.60 
1989AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUPG2RUNNING FREE2222200MHAWAIIAN CORAL KIRI POWER2:15.6 
1988EVERGET STAKES CHANNEL THREEMICHAEL GOSWELL4-r6 FDECORATED DOLL    
1988DECEMBER STAKES HAWAIIAN CORAL2-b2000MMOGAMI YELL KURI ROTARY2:00.6 
1988CLASICO ALBERTO VIAL INFANTEG1DECORATIVO211-c1600M     
1986THOMAS D. NASH MEMORIAL HANDICAP EL CORAZON9-b8 F  SUMPTIOUS  
1986MAXWELL G HANDICAP EL CORAZONGEORGE J. GETZ9-b6 FVINNIE THE VIPER CROUPIER LADY1:13.209R
1986FOOTHILL STAKES J R JOHNSONHAROLD KING14-b6.5 FEL CORAZON LIGHTNING TOUCH1:16.80 
1986BALDWIN STAKES JETTING HOMETHOMAS F. RICHARDSON2-n6.5 FROYAL TREASURE5 EL CORAZON1:17.40SWITCHED TO DIRT
1983BLOODHORSE BREEDERS STAKESG2CORAL QUEEN4L J SMITH2-b1200MDARK MOMENTS ROMANTIC RED1:10.90 
1982CALIFORNIA JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAPG3BUCHANETTEMICHAEL C. WHITTINGHAM99 FSWEET MAID TACORA1:53YL
1982TIZNA HANDICAP SATIN RIBERA4-m8.5 F  TACORA  
1982ARC LADIES MILEG3ZEPHYR SOUBA16-c1600MBRIGHT PLUME2 DECORATE31:36.27 
1982COUNTESS FAGER HANDICAP RAISE A HOLMEBILL J. MCMEANS1-n8.5 FTACORA CANNON BOY  
1982MATINEE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) TACORA3-h8.5 FVIENDRA I FELL IN LOVE1:41.40 
1982TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG1ANDOVER WAYHOWARD M. TESHER4-r9 FANTI LIB DISCORAMA1:50.00 
1982KARRAKATTA PLATEG2TOP POST16-b1200MCORAL QUEEN4 JE VEUT1:13.72 
1981MT ST HELENS HDCPUNKNOWN23-b6FLACORA    
1981LADIES HANDICAPG1JAMEELAHYMAN M. RAVICHA410 FDISCORAMA TINA TINA TOO2:01.80 
1981VOSBURGH STAKESG1GUILTY CONSCIENCEHUBERT (SONNY) HINE1-c7 FRISE JIM WELL DECORATED1:22.00TRACK: FAST
1981BAHAMAS STAKES WELL DECORATEDEUGENE JACOBS97 FDASH O PLEASURE TAP SHOES1:22.20NO,NK
1981ALABAMA STAKESG1PRISMATICALLUIS S. BARRERA5-e10 FBANNER GALA DISCORAMA2:02.40 
1981ANALIE HANDICAP MOABITE25-c1200MDECORATION8 CULTURE31:09.90 
1981GAZELLE HANDICAPG2DISCORAMAJAMES W. MALONEY2-f9 FSECRETTAME TINA TINA TOO1:48.20 
1981WINTER QUARTERS H. CLASSIC GO GOJERRY C. MEYER5-f8.5 FWELL DECORATED THIRTY EIGHT PACES WELL DECORATED - CAREER FINALE
1981WISTFUL STAKES DISCORAMAJ.W. MALONEY, JR.2-f9 FSTUNNING NATIVE   UNDEFEATED 4-4
1981SPORT PAGE HANDICAP WELL DECORATEDEUGENE JACOBS96 FENGINE ONE GUILTY CONSCIENCE1:10.60TRACK FAST
1981TEST STAKESG2CHEROKEE FROLICWILLIAM A. COLE1-x7 FMADDYS TUNE DISCORAMA1:23.20 
1981ENCINITAS HANDICAP SATIN RIBERA4-m8.5FTACORA    
1981FLAMINGO STAKESG1TAP SHOESHORATIO A. LURO5-j9 FWELL DECORATED DOUBLE SONIC1:49.20 
1980ARTURO LYON PENAG1TACORA3-h1600MVIGA    
1980WINDFALL HANDICAP ROLLING MILLGROVER G. DELP2-e6.5 FCORAL CREAM    
1980SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKESG2WELL DECORATEDEUGENE JACOBS96 FTAP SHOES MOTIVITY1:10.20BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS. NOW 2-2
1980HOPEFUL STAKESG1TAP SHOESHOWARD M. TESHER5-j6.5 FLORD AVIE WELL DECORATED1:17.00 
1980PRIX DAUMALEG3UKRAINE GIRLROBERT COLLET71600MIONIAN RAJA CORAL DANCE CHANTILLY
1980ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITYG1WELL DECORATEDEUGENE JACOBS97 FLORD AVIE FAIRWAY PHANTOM1:23.80TRACK: FAST
1980PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1TROPICAROMAURICE ZILBER91600 MTCORAL DANCE SALMANA1:43.40 
1980COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3TACORA3-h1300 MT     
1980MISS MARYVILLE STAKES ALEGRIA DE DEANNAHAROLD BRINKLEY21-a6FLIVE BULLET2 GREY CORAL  
1980JANET WINEBERG MEMORIAL STAKESUNKNOWN23-b6FLACORA    
1979MISS EAST ST LOUIS STAKES GREY CORALJEAN FLINT4-m8.5FFAULTLESS TUDOR MARDI GRAS MAID  
1979NATIVE STREET HANDICAPFROSTY SKATERLAWRENCE W. JENNINGS22-b7 FDEDICATED ROSE DECORATOR INAUGURAL RUNNING
1978MOONEE VALLEY CHAMPAGNE STAKES RED CORAL29-c1200M     
1977MATRIARCH STAKES UNKNOWN23-b6 FCORAZON FANCIFY  
1977GEISHA HANDICAPGALA LILBERNARD P. BOND10-c8.5 FALZA CORAL DAWN1:42.60AT PIMLICO
1976PAGEANT HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) CORAZON88.5 FPATRISTAR IM SUPERB  
1975REGRET HANDICAP CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d6 FBIRD ISLAND RINGMISTRESS1:14.208R, 1ST 122TW
1975VAGRANCY HANDICAPG3HONORABLE MISSFRANK Y. WHITELEY, JR.13-c7 FVIVA LA VIVI CORAGGIOSO1:22.208R, VIVA LA VIVI 126TW
1974LADIES HANDICAPG1CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d10 FPOKER NIGHT TWIXT2:02.00 
1974MATCHMAKER STAKESG1DESERT VIXENTHOMAS F. ROOT, SR.2-c9.5 FCORAGGIOSO TWIXT1:55.20 
1974SPINSTER STAKESG1SUMMER GUESTJ. ELLIOTT BURCH4-m9 FDESERT VIXEN CORAGGIOSO1:48.40TRACK: FAST - WON BY A HEAD
1974VAGRANCY HANDICAPG3CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d7 FPONTE VECCHIO LADY LOVE1:22.40WANDA DQD FROM 3RD
1973POST-DEB STAKESG3CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d8.32 FLADIES AGREEMENT WANIKA1:41.401ST DIVISION
1973LA TROIENNE STAKES LA PREVOYANTEJOHN (YONNIE) STARR2-d7 FOLD GOLDIE CORAGGIOSO1:23.80NO
1973SPINSTER STAKESG1SUSANS GIRLCHARLES R. PARKE79 FLIGHT HEARTED CORAGGIOSO1:48.80TRACK: FAST
1973PREMIERS B C CHAPIONSHIP HG3CORAL ISLE3-e9 F  KEEP YOUR PROMISE  
1973KENTUCKY OAKSG2BAG OF TUNESGEORGE T. POOLE5-j8.5 FLA PREVOYANTE CORAGGIOSO1:44.20 
1973BRYN MAWR STAKESG3CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d8.5 FCORNISH PRINCESS OUT COLD1:42.60 
1972MATRON STAKES LA PREVOYANTEJOHN (YONNIE) STARR2-d7 FUP ABOVE CORAGGIOSO1:23.60 
1972CHESHIRE OAKSG3CORAL BEACH38-c12 FCOLOURFUL2 PSITTAHA 3YO FILLIES
1972ALCIBIADES STAKESG2CORAGGIOSOANTHONY L. BASILE4-d7.28 FBAG OF TUNES VAGUELY FAMILIAR1:27.00TRACK: FAST
1972LANCASHIRE OAKSG3STAR SHIPH.RYAN PRICE5-e12 FCORAL BEACH3 SOULIER2 3YO FILLIES
1972YORKSHIRE OAKSG1ATTICA MELINOEL MURLESS16-d12 FCORAL BEACH3 GINEVRA2.30.903YO FILLIES
1971CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1CORAL DIVERFRED RIMELL16-b16 F     
1970PRIX DES REVES DOR PRILADIE11-c1000 MTFULCORA    
1970NATIONAL SPIRIT HURDLE CORAL DIVERT. FREDERIC RIMELL16-b18 F     
1969TRIUMPH HURDLE CORAL DIVERT. FREDERIC RIMELL16-b17 FSHAWCROSS2 TUDOR ABBE  
1969CHRISTMAS HURDLE CORAL DIVERFRED RIMELL16-b16 F     
1968ANIVERSARIO EL COMANDANTEG2ADRIANITA13-c VIRGINIA CITY5 CORAZONADA2  
1967DR. JOSE CELSO BARBOSA MUCHACHITA29-h10 FNOELANI3 CORAZONADA2  
1966WATC C.B. COX STAKES ROYAL CORAL213-b12 F     
1966PERTH CUP ROYAL CORAL213-b16 F     
1965WATC C.B. COX STAKES ROYAL CORAL213-b12 F     
1965DERBY BELGE CORALIE43-j      
1965CENA ZIMNIHO FAVORITA CORAL107-d1600M   1:42.5 
1965WATC STRICKLAND STAKES ROYAL CORAL213-b9F     
1964MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MAR CONDECORADO323-a1900 MT     
1964PRIX NOAILLES LE FABULEUXWILLIAM HEAD13-c2200MCORAH YORRAIN2.21.40 
1963PREMIO VILLAPADIERNA TACORA21-m2400 M     
1963GRAN PREMIO DE MADRIDG1NERTAL1-l2500 MTACORA2 BUD5  
1962TARANAKI CENTENNIAL CUP BRIGHT CORAL22-b10 F     
1962WINTER CUP TOP RANK3C358 FGOLD VIEW CORAL ARC  
1962CALIENTE MILE HANDICAP JERRI DANCE2-e8 FB-DECORATED EARL THE PEARL21:35.60 
1959CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH LA CORA31700     
1959SEGUNDO RUIZ BELVISG2CORAZONCITO14-f      
1959GRAND PRIX DU PRINTEMPS NAGAMIH. WRAGGF22-a2400MBEL BARAKA CAPITAINE CORCORAN2:34.4 
1959PRIX MAURICE DE NIEUIL WILDFIRE2FRANCOIS MATHET4-d2500MCAPITAINE CORCORAN SILENCE32.44.40 
1958KING EDWARD VII STAKES RESTORATIONCECIL BOYD-ROCHFORT2-f12 FCAPITAINE CORCORAN ALL SERENE32.32.90 
1957INDIAN 2000 GUINEASG1DECORATION71600 MT     
1957NORSK ST. LEGER CORAL ISLE3162800 MT     
1954WHITEHALL STAKES CORAL SLIPPER3-j8 F     
1954SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP MARK-YE-WELLHORACE A. JONES9-f9 FREJECTED DECORATED1:52.00 
1954BAY MEADOWS HANDICAP DECORATED5-i8.5 FCYCLOTRON  1:43.803RD SOUTHERLINGTN
1953SAN FELIPE STAKES DECORATEDWILLIAM MOLTER5-i8.5 FCHANLEA SOCIAL OUTCAST1:44.20 
1953DEBONAIR STAKES IMBROSWILLIAM MOLTER187 FATOMIC SPEED DECORATED1:22.60 
1953LAMBOURN STAKES ROSE CORALGEOFFREY T. BROOKE267 F     
1953SAN GABRIEL STAKES DECORATEDWILLIAM MOLTER5-i7 FCHANLEA BOO WHO31:23.00 
1953DIADEM STAKES ROSE CORALG BROOKE266 FSET FAIR OLEANDRIN  
1952STARLET STAKES LITTLE REQUESTROSS BRINSON16-e6 FDECORATED CHANLEA1:10.60 
1952DEL MAR FUTURITY HOUR REGARDSC. RALPH WEST8-g6 FCHANLEA DECORATED1:09.80 
1952LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES ZABARA1-k11.5 FTHE BRIGHTON BELLE CORAL REEF4  
1952GRADUATION STAKES DECORATEDWILLIAM MOLTER5-i6 FCHANLEA CAIRNBROOK1:10.80INAUGURAL RUNNING
1951JAMES HAZLETT GOLD CUP CORAL ARC7-a8 F     
1950CLASICO PEDRO PINEYRUA MENELIK262800MSALAMALEC CORAJE42:55:1/5GANADA POR VENTAJA MINIMA
1948CJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAP CORAL ARC7-a12 F     
1948CLASICO CARLOS REYLES MONTECORAL32      
1948CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPúBLICA MONTRACHET2JULIAN JIMENEZ2500MMONTECORAL SIMARRO2:33:2/54° LANCEADOR NP: GABACHO, KEARNY, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2
1947GP SAO PAULO CORALYFRANCISCO FRANCO14-a3200MVALIPOR GRACE STAR23:29.00 
1946FERNHILL HANDICAP TWO GRANDC168 FDOUBLE MINT3 DECORATE21:40.50 
1946CANTERBURY GUINEAS DECORATE219-c9 FWIRRALIE CONCISE31:55.25 
1945CANADIAN OAKS GWYNFRYDH. E. (SLIM) HOWE10-d8 FPARDO CORAL ROSE31:48.00 
1945CUBAN DERBY CONTRAMAESTRE1-o9 FREGALADO CORAZA7  
1943GOLDENE PEITSCHE CARAMELLEALBERT SCHLAEFKE16-f1200 MTFIGARO3 CORALLENKETTE1:13.00 
1943CLASICO DE LOS SPRINTERSG1CORASÍB. CONCEPCIóN1200 MT   1:16.1/5 
1942CLASICO DE LOS SPRINTERSG1CORASÍB. CONCEPCIóN1200 MT   1:16.1/5 
1941PRIX NOAILLES NEPENTHERICHARD CARVER JR.1-f2500MLE CORAIL LOET  
1941PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU RHODORA37-d2000 MT  LE CORAIL 2ND: ZINE
1941PRIX DARU LE CORAIL1-n2100 MT    2° BOADI 3° LIVINGSTONE
1937SANTA SUSANA STAKES PATTY CAKEELWOOD L. FITZGERALD206 FALICE G CORAMINE1:12.20 
1937SAN VICENTE STAKES MERRY MAKERW. A. SHEA19-b7 FCORAMINE UPPER BERTH21:27.40 
1936WOKINGHAM STAKES CORA DEANSB JARVIS9-e6 F     
1936TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (KOKURA) CORAL PEARL6182000M   2.08.4 
1936TANFORAN JUVENILE STAKES CORAMINER. THOMAS SMITH5-i4.5 FHALF TIME3 STAR SINGER20:53.40NTR
1936PRIX PENELOPE ROYALEBUCHYHENRY COUNT4-n2000MBAVELLA CORALMY  
1936SHAWOMET STAKES CORAMINER. THOMAS SMITH5-i6 FMR BLAZE PEPLUM1:12.40 
1936AUTUMN DAYS STAKES DRAWBRIDGEJAMES E. FITZSIMMONS3-n5.75 FPLANETOID CORAMINE1:09.00 
1935STEWARDS CUP GREENOREO. BELL2-e6 FALMOND HILL CORA DEANS  
1932CLASICO APERTURA SINCORA20-a2000 MT     
1927PRIX DISPAHANG1KITTY12EMILE CHARLIER3-n1850MBEIFFROR CORAM  
1927PRIX DE LA FORET CORAM5-b1400MCESTONA CARMELITE6  
1926PRIX DISPAHAN CORAMEUGENE LEIGH5-b1850MMASKED MARVEL2 AETHELSTAN  
1926PRIX DU ROND POINT PACIFIC16RICHARD CARVER SR11-a1700 MTCORAM TOM PINCH  
1925PRIX KERGORLAY DARK DIAMOND7LUCIEN ROBERT2-h3000MTRANSVAAL3 CORAM  
1925PRIX JEAN PRAT CORAMH. EUGENE LEIGH5-b2000 MTSI SI6 CHERRY JAM3  
1925PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS CORAM5-b1600 MTPITCHOURY FARAWAY2  
1925PRIX DE GUICHE CORAMH.E. LEIGH5-b2000MTHE SIRDAR2 YEOMOLEVA LONGCHAMP
1924PRIX ECLIPSE CORAM5-b1300MMASKED MARVEL2 PETITE CONTESSE  
1923PRIX DU PIN BOLET SATANELIJAH CUNNINGTON14-d3000MGRILLEMONT CORCORAN2  
1922CLASICO ST. LEGER FLAMA823-a3000 MTACORAZADO5 FINALE13  
1919PRIX LA CAMARGO CORA312-s900 MTBELLES MANIERES GLORETTA  
1914PRIX DE BARBEVILLE BAVARD3ARTHUR CARTER10-d3000 MTON FERME CORAL16  
1914PRIX DE LA SEINE BAVARD3ARTHUR CARTER10-d2400 MT  CORALINE5  
1913PRIX DE ROYAUMONT CORALINE5A. CARTER1-w2100MLIBERTAD10 OAK FLY2  
1909G.P. MAJOR SUCKOW DORA531700 MTCORAMBE2 UGLY4117s1/5 
1901CLASICO APERTURA ALCORAN23-m2000 MT     
1899DUC DE MONTEBELLO HANDICAP CORALIS9-c8 FBELL PUNCH ALLIE BELLE1:42.50HY. 7R. NO-3-6
1899VILLIERS STAKES CORALIE6C106 F     
1899CARRINGTON STAKES CORALIE6C106 F     
1886LA COPAG3CACHAPOAL17-a3000 MTSTOCKWELL3 CORALIA6  
1884DEWHURST PLATE PARADOXJOHN PORTER1-s7 FCORA32 XAINTRAILLES1.37.60 
1883LA COPAG3CORALIA63.000M     
1882LA COPAG3CORALIA63200 MT     
1872FLASH STAKES TOM BOWLINGA284 FSILK STOCKING3 CORA LINN0:50.50 
1815MADRID STAKES "CLASS I" CORA121-d8 F 130YDS