Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: day 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
191710TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (YOKOHAMA) (SPRING-AUTUMN) HAPPY DAYS81600M   1.50.20 
2020NATIVE DANCER STAKES SOMEDAY JONESJOHN C SERVIS19-b9 FALWAYSMINING MONONGAHELA41:49.236 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS - RACE DATE 12-28-2019
2020SUWANNEE RIVER STAKESG3STARSHIP JUBILEEKEVIN ATTARD16-c9 FMAGIC STAR17 TAPIT TODAY1:47.54TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2020JOHN B. CAMPBELL HANDICAP ALWAYSMININGKELLY RUBLEY16-a8.5 FMONONGAHELA4 SOMEDAY JONES1:42.46NK
2020SUNSHINE FOREVER STAKES HALLADAYTODD A. PLETCHER10-d8.5FAQUAPHOBIA2 SOCIAL PARANOIA1:38.66 
2020CHALLENGER STAKESG3TROPHY CHASERJUAN C AVILA258.5 FKING FOR A DAY5 PROMPT111:42.28NK TRAINER 1ST USA STKS WIN
2020CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLEG3DAME DE COMPAGNIE3NICKY HENDERSON 21 FBLACK TEARS2 THOSEDAYSAREGONE5:25.40SF, 25, 2 1/4,2 1/2
2020CROWN CUP UTAMARO5YOSHIYUKI YANO6-a1600MMANGAN3 STORMY DAY101:42.5 
2020HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPBARNARD LOOPNOBORU TAKAGI6-a1870MDANON PHARAOH SUNDAY MIRAGE2:01.1JPN-II
2019RIVER ROCK CASINO STAKES EXPLODE10MARK CLOUTIER4-m6.5 FDAT DAY DR JOHN H21:17.19BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS
2019MISS LIBERTY STAKES HOGANS HOLIDAYMARCUS J VITALI1-x8.5 FJEHOZACAT FOOLS GOLD131:39.53NK,NK,NK
2019SIR BARTON STAKES KING FOR A DAY5TODD PLETCHER8-k8.5 FTONE BROKE V I P TICKET1:41:405 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)-EX BARBARO ST
2019SUNLAND PARK OAKS CHASING YESTERDAYBOB BAFFERT148.5 FK P SLICKEM BACKFLASH31:43.184TH STRAIGHT WIN
2019BALLADE STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON256 FSILENT SONET SCOTTYS MODEL1:08.57TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2019VIRGINIA GOLD CUP ANDIAMULESLIE F YOUNG1-u32 FLE CHEVALIER4 SUPER SATURDAY29:12.40COURSE SOFT [7 RAN]
2019HENDRIE STAKESG3SUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON256.5 FKATIE BABY2 ALNILAH1:16.62TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2019DANCIN RENEE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA L. RICE76 FJCS SHOOTING STAR MIDNIGHT DISGUISE1:10.33FAST, 5R, BY 1½ L.
2019PEGASUS STAKES KING FOR A DAY5TODD A. PLETCHER8-k8.5 FMAXIMUM SECURITY3 DIRECT ORDER41:42.59 FAST, 6R, BY 1 L.
2019FOXBROOK CHAMPION HURDLE STAKES SNAP DECISION8JACK FISHER6-a20 FDAYS WITHOUT END STORM TEAM24:42.20BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2019MYSTIC LAKE MILE NOBRAG JUSTFACTERIC L HEITZMANN238 FIBAKA GIANT PAYDAY1:34.38 
2019D. S. SHINE YOUNG MEMORIAL FUTURITY - FILLY DIV.SARAHS PASSIONRICKY COURVILLE19-b5.5 FTODAYISNOTTHEDAY TENSAS WEEZY1:06.36TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019ARLINGTON HANDICAPG3BANDUAJACK SISTERSON8-c9.5 FTHE GREAT DAY CAPTIVATING MOON1:53.16TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / NCR
2019INDIANA OAKSG3STREET BAND3J LARRY JONES98.5 FSUNDAYSATTHEBEACH CHOCOLATE KISSES41:43.01TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2019TORONTO CUP STAKES ARMISTICE DAY6BARBARA MINSHALL16-g9 FMO SPEED INCLUSIVE51:46.96TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2019GREAT METROPOLITAN HANDICAP SOTO SIZZLERW.KNIGHT5-d12 FEDDYSTONE ROCK MAYBE TODAY3:23:09GD, 12R, 3¼-½-NK
2019MEMORIAL DUQUE DE ALBURQUERQUE KARLSBURG1-n2000 MTNORAY2 ANOTHER DAY OF SUN2:03.86 
2019VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESG3OREGONS DAY22-b1400 MTCLARICE CLIFFS ARISTIA1:22.96 
2019WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES FLAMINGO20C201600MGLORY DAYS9 PODRAVINA1:35.14 
2019ARC AVONDALE CUPG2GLORY DAYS94-f2400MBLUE BREEZE6 FIVE TO MIDNIGHT22:29.89 
2019DIAMOND STAKESG3YOU CAN SMILEYASUO TOMOMICHI1-l3400MSUNDAY MOUTIERS CAFE BLITZ3:31.5 
2019BROADWAY STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA L. RICE76 FPAUSEFORTHECAUSE PALLADIAN BRIDGE1:11.13FAST,8R, BY 4¼ L.
2019TURF PARADISE DERBY SENOR FRIDAYROBERTINO DIODORO9-f8.5 FPARKING PERMIT PRINCE PIERCE1:44.44TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019CANADIAN TURF STAKESG3KRAMPUS2WILLIAM I MOTT17-b8 FBREAKING THE RULES2 HOLIDAY STONE1:34.98TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019CLASICO DEFENSORAG2SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a8.5FDRILL DANCER BIRTHDAY LETTER1:46:97 
2019ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1GLORY DAYS94-f3200MFIVE TO MIDNIGHT2 BLUE BREEZE63:32.00 
2019STAR GUITAR STAKESGRANDE BASINEDWARD J JOHNSTON1-n8.5 FPOUND FOR POUND2 PAYDAY TOO1:45.57TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019EMANCIPATION STAKESG2INVINCIBLE GEM6-d1500 MTDAYSEE DOOM NOIRE41:33.44 
2019SANTA ANITA OAKSG1BELLAFINA2SIMON CALLAGHAN98.5 FFLOR DE LA MAR CHASING YESTERDAY1:45:474 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019SYDNEY CUPG1SHRAAOHCHRIS J. WALLER2-f3200 MTVENGEUR MASQUE GLORY DAYS93:22.06 
2019BEN ALI STAKESG3BOURBON RESOLUTIONIAN R WILKES9-c9 FNUN THE LESS THIRD DAY31:50.8218-1
2019KARAKA CUPFIVE TO MIDNIGHT29-c2200MMONGOLIAN MARSHAL SACRED DAY2:18.51 
2019ROYAL NORTH STAKESG2SUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON256 FMAGIC SPELL11 OLEKSANDRA1:08.26TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD ORIENTAL24A. SOTO141600 MTANOTHER DAY OF SUN RESACON  
2019HEFT STAKES MONDAY MORNING QBROBERT E REID JR8-h7 FNEW COMMISSION LEBDA1:23.46TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF TURF STAKESALTERNATIVE SLEWRANDY OBERLANDER10-c8.5 FSUNDAY NIGHT MISS JOSIE THE E F FIVE1:42.23TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019IROQUOIS STAKESPAUSEFORTHECAUSEKIARAN P MCLAUGHLINA16.5 FFAIR REGIS HOLIDAY DISGUISE1:15.62TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019ENGLISH CHANNEL STAKES [BEL] SEISMIC WAVE2WILLIAM I.MOTT2-d8 FFRONT RUN THE FED HALLADAY1:34.37GD 1/2,NO
2019TROPICAL PARK DERBY HALLADAYTODD A. PLETCHER10-d8.5 FFARAWAY KITTEN TEMPLE91:43GD
2019CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESLEITONEJASON SERVIS4-c9 FNOBLE THOUGHT2 HOLIDAY BONUS1:49.54TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019BEST OF OHIO SPRINT STAKESALTISSIMO7RICHARD ZIELINSKI8-f6 FDARE DAY DIAMOND DUST111:09.90TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2019INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP SCHOODIC2JACK FISHER10-c28 FANDIAMU SUPER SATURDAY27:15.60COURSE FIRM [5 RAN]
2019PAT WHITWORTH ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKESCOWGIRL KIMMIEFERNANDO BAHENA14-f8.5 FSUMMER DAY11 WAR COLORS31:47.71TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019GIO PONTI STAKES TEMPLE9MICHAEL J MAKER1-g8½ FKADAR4 HALLADAY1:44.32GD NO,3/4 TRAINER 1-2
2019MVRC CRYSTAL MILEG2CHIEF IRONSIDE222-a1600 MTCLIFFS EDGE BEST OF DAYS1:35.46 
2019CJC COUPLANDS BAKERIES MILEG2TRUE ENOUGH413-a1600MVIGOR WINNER SACRED DAY1:36.27 
2019SWATARA STAKES MONONGAHELA4JASON SERVIS16-a8.5 FSOMEDAY JONES NAME CHANGER1:43.01TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019M.P. BALLEZZI APPRECIATION MILE STAKES SPUN TO RUNJUAN CARLOS GUERRERO8-k8 FSOMEDAY JONES FOREWARNED71:37.65BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS
2019ONTARIO DERBYG3GLOBAL ACCESSMICHAEL J TROMBETTA1-h9 FARMISTICE DAY6 JUNGLE FIGHTER31:48.24TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2019ROANOKE STAKESSOMEDAY JONESJOHN C SERVIS19-b8.5 FGRASSHOPPIN NAVY COMMANDER31:44.07TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019UNION AVENUE STAKESCARRERA CATJOHN MORRISON9-e6.5 FHOLIDAY DISGUISE JCS SHOOTING STAR1:14.93TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019KING EDWARD VII STAKESG2JAPAN13AIDEN OBRIEN11-d12 FBANGKOK15 EAGLES BY DAY2:29.16 
2019BROOKS FIELDS STAKES GIANT PAYDAYJOEL BERNDT20-b8 FMAJESTIC PRIDE NOBRAG JUSTFACT1:34.85TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019SEAWAY STAKESG3ALNILAHTERRY JORDAN1-h7 FSUMMER SUNDAY4 KATIE BABY21:24.39TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2019OAK TREE JUVENILE FILLIES TURF YESTERDAYONCEMOREJAMES FOZZY STACK1-t8 FCROUGHAVOUKE APPLECROSS61:35.67TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2019CHELMSFORD STAKESG2SAMADOUBT8-j1600 MTAVILIUS GIRL TUESDAY1:35.15 
2019MAHONING DISTAFF STAKES LAST TRUE LOVEFLINT W STITES12-b6 FSELECT FRIDAY HIDATSA PARK1:12.68TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019MVRC FEEHAN STAKESG2HOMESMAN4-r1600MMAHAMEDEIS BEST OF DAYS1:37.04 
2019OPEN MIND STAKES DIVINE QUEEN4WILLIAM BRADLEY9-f6 FASCOT DAY5 UPSET BREWING1:09.40TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019DURHAM CUP STAKESG3THE GREAT DAYARNAUD DELACOUR269 FSPECIAL FORCES4 THORS ROCKET1:49.68NO
2019ALBERTA FALL CLASSIC DISTAFF HANDICAPSMART FIXJERRI R ROBERTSON9-f8.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL SAVEITFORARAINYDAY1:43.89TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019BOB BARRY MEMORIAL STAKESALTERNATIVE SLEWRANDY OBERLANDER10-c7.5 FHAWAIIAN TYPHOON SUNDAY NIGHT MISS1:28.26TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019CLASICO DERLI A GOMEZG3CHIC NISTELCESAR ZAPICO11-a1200MEMMAPIDAY ILDE1:12:868 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2OREGONS DAY22-b1800 MTTOM MELBOURNE MAN OF HIS WORD31:46.83 
2018JACK DIAMOND FUTURITYDAT DAYCRAIG MACPHERSON5-i6.5 FARRANGER3 CALL IT A WRAP21:19.35TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2018VIRGINIA GOLD CUP ZANCLUSNEIL R. MORRIS11-g32 FLE CHEVALIER4 SUPER SATURDAY28:43.80GD, 6R
2018FANTASY STAKES SUMMERLAND5PHILIP HALL3-l8.5 FDANCIN SHOES FRIDAY141:45.04TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018HONEY RYDER STAKES CAMILA PRINCESSOSCAR M GONZALEZ23-b8.5 FCLASSY DANCER5 SISTER SUNDAY1:42.85TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2018DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESLEONAS REWARDTIMOTHY HAMM2-d6 FTRUE CINDER MYGIRLFRIDAY1:11.48TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES EXPLODE10MARK CLOUTIER4-m8.5 FSTAY FANTASTIC DAT DAY1:45.44TRACK SLOPPY [9 RAN]
2018MRC COONGY HANDICAPG3BEST OF DAYS192000MMASK OF TIME2 LIFE LESS ORDINARY2:07.07DH 1ST
2018RAIMUNDO VALDES CUEVASG3JOHN SUNDAY2GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.8-g1600MEL EXPRESO4 LEWANDOWSKI21.36.27 
2018DISTAFF HANDICAPG3HOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE77 FDIVINE MISS GREY TORRENT141:22.98TRACK FAST [7 RAN] / SOUNDS DELICIOUS DQD FROM 2ND TO 4TH
2018COMMONWEALTH STAKESG3WARRIORS CLUBD WAYNE LUKAS9-e7 FLIMOUSINE LIBERAL AWESOME SATURDAY1:22.61TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018ANOAKIA STAKES CHASING YESTERDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT146 FITSJUSTANILLUSION ANDYOUSHALLRECEIVE1:09.866R, BY A NK
2018DIA DE LA RAZAG1SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1300 MTBIRTHDAY LETTER TAPIZ DREAM1:19:5711 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018THORS ECHO HANDICAPB SQUAREDDOUG ONEILL96 FTOUGH SUNDAY MAKE IT A TRIPLE1:10.09TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG3NESSY3IAN R WILKES814 FA RED TIE DAY RYE72:48.03TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018FURY STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON257 FGLAMANATION AVIES MINESHAFT1:24.17TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2018PRIX GANAYG1CRACKSMAN6JOHN H GOSDEN9-c2100 MTWRENS DAY CLOTH OF STARS2:09.44GD BY 4 LENGTHS. ENTRY 2-3
2018STC COOLMORE CLASSICG1DAYSEE DOOMR.J.QUINTON251500 MTOREGONS DAY SILENT SEDITION1:28.28 
2018VAGRANCY HANDICAPG3KIRBYS PENNYWESLEY A WARD23-b6.5 FCHALON3 HOLIDAY DISGUISE1:16.42TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2018PREMIO CIMERA ANOTHER DAY OF SUNO.ANAYA1-w1600 MTFALCO DELAVILLIERE IMPRESSIONANT21:39:81CAT. "A"
2018OPELOUSAS STAKES AMERICIUM2KARL BROBERG14-c8 FHOLIDAYS ANGEL MI COPA REBOSA1:37.76TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1EL PICARO5P. BAEZA A.4-p1700MJOHN SUNDAY2 TERREMOTO181.38.84 
2018CHRIS LOSETH STAKES WEEKEND WIZARDCRAIG MACPHERSON3-d8.5 FHES THE REASON2 DAY RAIDER1:44.11TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2018MOORESBRIDGE STAKESG2CLIFFS OF MOHER2A P OBRIEN9-b10 FSUCCESS DAYS YUCATAN162:12.547 RAN
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL DERBY TRIAL HANDICAP DAY RAIDERCRAIG MACPHERSON1-x8.5 FEL NOBLE APALACHEE BAY21:44.80TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018CLASICO EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA STAKESG3SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1200 MTAWESOME ARROW BIRTHDAY LETTER1:15:678 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018ROBELLINO STAKESSOMEDAY JONESJOHN C SERVIS19-b8.5FSARATOGA JACK MONONGAHELA41:43.70TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018RISKAVERSE STAKESMONTE CRISTAMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA3-o8 FTAPIT TODAY GOODTHINGSTAKETIME1:37.28FIRM, 9R
2018WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICBURNIN RING O FIREOLLIE L FIGGINS III5-i6.5 FMIDDAY MAN BOUNDTOBEGOOD1:20.05TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018SMARTY JONES STAKESG3AXELROD2MICHAEL W MCCARTHY4-r8.5 FDIAMOND KING14 FIRST MONDAYS1:45.34TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018PRIX MARCHAND DOR SPADAYCARLOS LAFFON PARIAS1-g1300 MTFASTIDIOUS12 MON AMI LECOSSAIS1:17:568 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018DANCIN RENEE STAKESPICCO UNOJASON SERVIS12-b6 FCOZZY SPRING HOLIDAY DISGUISE1:09.60TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018CANADIAN DERBYG3SKY PROMISEROBERTINO DIODORO1311 FDAY RAIDER SHIMSHINE2:20.11TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018RIVER CITIES STAKES BERMUDA STARVICTOR ARCENEAUX14-a8.5 FHACHI6 HOLIDAYS ANGEL1:44.35TURF YIELDING [11 RAN]
2018VICTORIA STAKES BIG DRINK OF WATERTERESA CONNELLY3-d5.5 FARMISTICE DAY6 CRAWL FROM THE BAR1:03.74TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2018CRITICAL EYE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FHIGHWAY STAR5 PLAYINWITHTHEBOYS1:36.12TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE DESERT VIXEN STAKESCAPTURE YOUR DREAMMARK CASSE9-b6 FSELECT FRIDAY CAPRIATI71:11:31TRACK FAST [14 RAN]
2018MRC LADIES DAY VASEG3I AM A STAR24-g1600MKENEDNA OREGONS DAY1:38.73 
2018STARLET STAKESG1CHASING YESTERDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT148.5 FENAYA ALRABB MOTHER MOTHER1:42.59M: HD-NK
2018MISS AMERICA STAKES - DIVISION 2 PYSCHO SISTERARI HERBERTSON8-a8.5 FFIZZY FRIDAY BELLA LUMA1:43.99TAPETA TRACK / OFF TURF [9 RAN]
2018GRAND PRIX STAKESG1TRIPLE NINE3KIM YEONG GWAN9-f2300MCHEONGDAM DOKKI TODAY152:27.8 
2018PREMIO ANTONIO BLASCOG1ANOTHER DAY OF SUNOSCAR ANAYA1-w1400 MBUDGIE3 CUPPACOFFEE1:34:275 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL STAKES DIVINE MISS GREYDANNY GARGAN4-m8FHOLIDAY DISGUISE FROST WISE1:38.13BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS
2018CLASICO REP. ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAYG2FIESTA DORADAHUMBERTO PAEZ1-w1400 MJAZZ DAY INCA SOLEADA1:23:147 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL STAKES DIVINE MISS GREYDANNY GARGAN4-m8 FHOLIDAY DISGUISE FROST WISE1:38.13TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018DONALD VALPREDO CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINT STAKESEDWARDS GOING LEFTJOHN W SADLER8-f6 FB SQUARED TOUGH SUNDAY1:09.47BY 6 LENGTHS
2018MILLIE FOX STAKESG2DAYSEE DOOM251300 MTGIRL SUNDAY2 FOXPLAY21:16.84 
2018ACCION DE GRACIASG2SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1400 MTAWESOME ARROW BIRTHDAY LETTER1:24:879 STARTERS; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESG3FLIPPANT138-f1400 MTOREGONS DAY SOHO RUBY1:22.24 
2018RENAISSANCE STAKESG3UNFORTUNATELY2KARL BURKE8-f6 FST PATRICKS DAY4 ST BRELADES BAY1:10.07 
2018EMANCIPATION STAKESG2PROMPT RESPONSE24-r1500 MTOREGONS DAY DIXIE BLOSSOMS1:31.11 
2018OH SO SHARP STAKESG3MOT JUSTE2R VARIAN22-a7 FANGELS HIDEAWAY SUNDAY STAR121:2.36 
2018WANGANUI CUP GLORY DAYS94-f2040MHUNTA PENCE SAMPSON82:07.79 
2018BIOGIOS ROSE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FFROST WISE NO HAYNE NO GAYNE1:41.06TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2018MAXXAM GOLD CUP HANDICAP BLUERIDGE TRAVELERKENNETH G MCPEEK4-r9 FNET GAIN3 HOLIDAY MISCHIEF1:51.47NK
2018TRIGO STAKES FLAVIUS9DERMOT WELD23-b10 FFLIGHT RISK4 SUCCESS DAYS2:09:307 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2018OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF TURF STAKESGIANNAS DREAMMICHAEL J MAKER1-n8.5 FSUNDAY NIGHT MISS JOSIE THE E F FIVE1:45.40TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2018CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES HOGANS HOLIDAYMARCUS J VITALI1-x8 FGO NONI GO FLORIDA FUEGO1:37.26NO 40-1
2018PEPPERS PRIDE STAKESSIPPINTODD W FINCHER8-g8 FSUNDAY ROSE3 PINK CADILLAC71:40.99TRACK SLOW [9 RAN]
2018INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP DOC CEBUJACK FISHER10-c28 FSUPER SATURDAY2 LE CHEVALIER47:30.80COURSE SOFT [5 RAN]
2018NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER STAKES DAYTONA RED13-a2500MFELAAR BIZZWINKLE2:36.55 
2018VRC KENNEDY MILEG1BEST OF DAYS191600 MTLE ROMAIN PEACEFUL STATE21:33.65 
2018SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPTOUGH SUNDAYSTEVEN MIYADI9-f6.5 FSOLID WAGER SMOKEY IMAGE1:15.68TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) / OFF TURF. MASOCHISTIC(8TH,LAST)-RETIRED
2018DESI ARNAZ STAKES CHASING YESTERDAYBOB BAFFERT147 FITSJUSTANILLUSION BOUJIE GIRL1:23.81TRACK FAST [3 RAN]
2018PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP STAND DOWN3JOSEPH G DAVIES14-a32 FSUPER SATURDAY2 CANYON ROAD8:34.00COURSE SOFT [8 RAN]
2018WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITYSCOTTISH MAN2JAMES W CASEY17-b7 FMIDDAY MAN HARD BEING ME1:27.73TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018BIGGIOS ROSE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FFROST WISE NO HAYNE NO GAYNE1:41.06TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2017MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKESG3FUHRYK51200MOREGONS DAY SAVANNA AMOUR1:09.56 
2017FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP DOMESDAY BOOK21-l25.5 FPENDRA2 PREMIER BOND2  
2017ZLATY POHAR ALWAYS ON SUNDAY21-t2400MBONYS FERNANDO122:31.64 
2017GOLDEN PENDANTG2DAYSEE DOOM251400MDIXIE BLOSSOMS OMEI SWORD1:23.75 
2017EMANCIPATION STAKESG2ZANBAGH2-d1500 MTDAYSEE DOOM DIXIE BLOSSOMS1:34.55 
2017MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKESG3OREGONS DAY22-b1600 MTTOFFEE NOSE4 SEBRING DREAM1:36.12 
2017MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESG2SAVANNA AMOUR4-i1400 MTELLICAZOOM OREGONS DAY1:22.99 
2017GRAN PREMIO NACIONALG1ROMAN ROSSOJORGE MAYANSKY NEER8-a2500 MTSMART HOLIDAY ARECO FOR SALE2:34:29 
2017ANGST QUALITY HANDICAPG3DIXIE BLOSSOMS22-c1600MDAYSEE DOOM ZENALICIOUS1:34.54 
2017GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1THE GREAT DAY261600 MT     
2017SHERACO STAKESG3RAVI42-d1200 MTPERIZADA2 DAYSEE DOOM1:09.42 
2017CLASICO ECUADORG2EL BENICIOPABLO EZEQUIEL SAHAGIAN14-c1600 MTMET DAY HAT MARIO1:41:647 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017FIKRET YUZATLIG3TOUCH THE WOLFÝBRAHÝM ÇAK20-b1200 MTCHERI CHERI LADY DAYIM BENIM1:09.59FORMAT TIME: 0:00.00
2017JEFFERSON CUP STAKES MR MISUNDERSTOODBRAD H. COX13-c9 FADONIS CREED2 GIANT PAYDAY1:47.78TURF: FIRM, 8R, BY 2¾ L.
2017PUNCH LINE STAKESLAWYER DAVECARLA MORGAN20-a5.5 FCRYPTOS HOLIDAY FLY E DUBAI1:02.96TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017MUSKOKA STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON256.5 FLOOPETY LOO LINE OF VISION41:17:0811 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017GODOLPHIN STAKES FRONTIERSMAN6CHARLES APPLEBY12-b12 FRED GALILEO BEST OF DAYS2:32.84 G-S, 7R, M: ½-¾-9
2017NIIGATA DAISHOTENG3SUNDAY WIZARDRYUJI OKUBO8-g2000MMEINER FROST MAITRES DART1:58.6 
2017AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES UBETCHA IMA BUMPERBRIAN M. ROBERTS13-c6.5 FHERO ON SATURDAY EXPECT TO FLY1:19.60BY A NK
2017MYSTIC LAKE DERBY GIANT PAYDAYIAN WILKES20-b8 FMY BARILEY SAKONNET31:40.29TURF YIELDING (10 RAN)
2017ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES WISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g8.5 FDAY RAIDER SHERIFF CLARKE1:46.42TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017THE VID STAKES GALLEON MASTDAVID FAWKES1-w8½ FBLUE HARBOR2 J R S HOLIDAY1:42.58TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017CONDITIONS STAKES SOLOMONS BAYROGER P. VARIAN13-c6 FBLUE DE VEGA CORONATION DAY81:11.23TRACK: STD-SLOW, M: NK-1-½-1
2017STARLET STAKESG1DREAM TREEROBERT A. BAFFERT4-c8.5 FYESTERDAYS NEWS3 PIEDI BIANCHI1:43.87TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 3¼ L.
2017HALICG1TOUCH THE WOLFATAKAN ŞIVGIN20-b1600 MTDAYIM BENIM IMPULSIVE151.33.87 
2017TURF MONSTER STAKESG3PURE SENSATIONCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT16-a5 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY SNOWDAY0:57.13GD, M: ½-NO-NO
2017YAVUZ SULTAN SELIMG1TOUCH THE WOLFATAKAN ÞIVGIN20-b1500 MTKREACHER DAYIM BENIM1:30.48 
2017AUTUMN STAKESG3GHAIYYATHC APPLEBY20-c8 FDREAM TODAY PURSER61:35.92 
2017FRANKLIN-SIMPSON MILE MASTER MERIONWESLEY A WARD4-j7 FSECRETARY AT WAR HOLIDAY STONE1:27.95TURF YIELDING [8 RAN]
2017OKLAHOMA STALLION FILLIES STAKESSUNDAY NIGHT MISSC TROUT16-a7 FGO APPLE JACK BABY K1:22:69TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017LAUREL DASH STAKES SNOWDAYJ WILLARD THOMPSON4-j6 FCLASS AND CASH RAPID DAN21:09.02TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017ALBERTA OAKSPIPER ROSERON K SMITH3-d8 FSAVEITFORARAINYDAY MISTY DO IT1:44.33TRACK GOOD [8 RAN]
2017MIDNIGHT LUTE STAKESG3SILENT BIRD4MARK B. GLATT14-c6.5 FTOUGH SUNDAY AMERICANIZE21:16.03M: NK-NO
2017BELMONT TURF SPRINT INVITATIONAL STAKES DISCO PARTNERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT8-f6 FREADY FOR RYE SNOWDAY1:06.97TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2017WOODFORD STAKESG2BUCCHEROTIM GLYSHAW3-i5.5 FHOGY MONGOLIAN SATURDAY1:03.06TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017LURE STAKESHE WILL5JERRY HOLLENDORFER98 FTEQUILA JOE A RED TIE DAY1:35.33TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017NANDI STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON255.5 FROSEMERE2 MISS DANIELLE21:04.497 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2017TRINNIBERG HANDICAPRICHARD THE GREAT3STANLEY I GOLD4-n7 FINDIAN GUIDE5 DREAM SATURDAY1:21.06TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017ZLATY POHAR-SLOVAKIA ORIENTAL SKYJAROSLAV LINEK4-i2600 MTINTISARI2 ALWAYS ON SUNDAY22:46,092 1/2 - NOSE - 6 1/2
2017MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES SUPIDOMC KENT2-d1100 MTDAYTONA GREY MURT THE FLIRT1:03.58 
2017CLASICO REPUBLICA FEDERACION DE BRASILG3MET DAYJOSE PALACIOS2-n1600 MTHAT MARIO STORMY HAT1:37:915 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017SONOMA STAKES ANSTRUMMONICA RUSSELL198.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL SAVEITFORARAINYDAY1:46:557 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017CROCROCK MINNESOTA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSMOOTH CHIRAZFRANCISCO BRAVO5-g6 FFRIDAYNITESTAR HOLD FOR MORE1:10.40TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017MY FRENCHMAN STAKES SNOWDAYWILLARD J. THOMPSON4-j5.5 FSIMON BAR SINISTER BLACK JET81:02.27TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY 2¾ L.
2017BET 365 STAKES WHAT ABOUT CARLOEVEN JOHNSON HOUGHTON6-e10FARTHENUS BEST OF DAYS2:12:785 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017RISKAVERSE STAKESDEFIANT HONORJAMES J. TONER12-c8 FFIZZY FRIDAY BERNADIVA1:35.67FIRM, 12R, BY ½ L.
2017FUKUSHIMA MIMPO HAI MEINER MILANOIKUO AIZAWA4-c2000MFERMEZZA2 SUNDAY WIZARD1:58.5 
2017NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP WHERES THE BEEF2IVAN DOWLING4-r26 FSUPER SATURDAY2 ENUFF ALEX7:01.10COURSE GOOD [7 RAN]
2017CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKESG3JOHANNES VERMEERAIDAN OBRIEN1-l8 FSUCCESS DAYS MOONLIGHT MAGIC62:10.30 
2017VICTOR S. MYERS STAKESHOT SHOT KID2MCLEAN C. ROBERTSON10-c6 FFRIDAYNITESTAR FIREMAN OSCAR1:10.84TRACK: FAST, 6R
2017ALBERTA DERBY AT EVERGREEN PARKREAL QUALITY5DALE SAUNDERS2-s8.5 FBIG KAZ SAVEITFORARAINYDAY1:44:86TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2017ALLEGED STAKESG3AIR PILOT5RALPH BECKETT22-d10 FSUCCESS DAYS US ARMY RANGER2:18:755 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURFFAMILY MEETING2THOMAS F PROCTOR20-c8.5 FFROSTY FRIDAY4 E B RYDER1:43.18TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES ATHENA34HELEN F. PITTS96 FA GALA DAY D R CS PRETTY SKY1:10.65TRACK: FAST, 6R, MARQUEE MISS DQD 2ND TO 6TH
2017LYMAN HANDICAPPAGE MCKENNEYMARY E. EPPLER9-c7 FSOMEDAY JONES DUVAL81:23.38TRACK: FAST, 11R
2017JUST ONE MORE STAKES THIRD DAY3TODD PLETCHER118FBARRY KARAFIN BETS BASHA31:36:966 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017PHOENIX GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHIEF CICATRIZSHAWN H DAVIS8-c6 FSATURDAYNITELITES ANKENY HILL1:09.47UNDEFEATED 5-5
2017CLASICO HORACIO BUSTILLOG3EL BENICIOPABLO SAHAGIAN14-c1600 MTNICHOLAS14 MET DAY1:32:5510 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017SPRING FEVER STAKESCUDDLE ALERTMELISSA SALDANA2-p6 FLATE N LEFT SUNDAY RULES1:09.86TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN; BY HEAD
2017PEPPERS PRIDE STAKESMY BIKINI FELL OFFBART HONE8-f8 FSUNDAY ROSE3 DESERT STEPPER1:38:288 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017SILKS RUN STAKES PAY ANY PRICE2RALPH ZIADIE1-n5 FPOWER ALERT2 MONGOLIAN SATURDAY:53.61NCR
2017COLUMBIA STAKES SONIC BOOM12IAN R WILKES268 FPROFITEER6 HOLIDAY STONE1:34.73TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / REVIVED AS THE COLUMBIA STAKES
2017VIDEOGENIC STAKESPICTURE DAYLINDA RICE2-s6FDA WILDCAT GIRL CALL HER KARMA1:13:278 STARERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3BIG SCORE4TIM YAKTEEN2-d8.5 FHOLIDAY STONE MAKARIOS31:43:23TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2017ASHLAND STAKESG1SAILORS VALENTINE2EDWARD J. KENNEALY16-h8.5 FDADDYS LIL DARLING SOMEDAY SOON21:45.54FAST, BY ½ L., 22-1
2017FEDERICO TESIO STAKES TWISTED TOMCHAD C. BROWN23-b9 FO DIONYSUS ACTION EVERYDAY1:53.60TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED), 5R
2017TOMBOY STAKESSOMEDAY SOON2WILLIAM B. VAN METER5-i8.5 FNIKKI MY DARLING MY TICKET HOME1:42.58TURF: FIRM, 11R
2017GROSSER PREIS DER SPARKASSE DORTMUND PRINCESS GIBRALTARNICOLAS CLEMENT9-e1600MPARTYDAY FLEMISH DUCHESSE1:36:7110 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017BLUE SPARKLER STAKES BLUE BAHIA2JASON J. SERVIS22-c5 FSPECTACULAR ME DAYLIGHT AHEAD30:56.71TURF: FIRM, 11R
2017CHARIOT CHASER STAKES RUFFENUFFGREG TRACY4-m6 FSAVEITFORARAINYDAY MISTY DO IT1:10.48TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017BOUWERIE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE77 FNOBLE FREUD TIZNOWS SMILE1:25.1910 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
2017DINE STAKESGO FOR A STROLLTODD W. FINCHER3-d6.5 FTHUNDER DOME2 WAITINGONASUNNYDAY21:19.32FAST,8R
2017DARK STAR CUP STAKES WINGS LOCKED UPCLINTON C. STUART96.5 FSATURDAYNITELITES WABEL1:15.72TRACK: FAST, 7R
2017MILLIE FOX STAKESG2IN HER TIMEBENJAMIN SMITH22-d1300 MTEURO ANGEL DAYSEE DOOM1:17:6312 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017JAMEELA STAKESDAYLIGHT AHEAD3HUGH I. MCMAHON9-e6 FLOVABLE LADY3 EVERYTHING LOVELY31:09.13TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY A NK
2017PARX DASH STAKESG3PURE SENSATIONCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT16-a5 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY BOLD THUNDER0:57.24TURF: GOOD, BY 5¾ L.
2017NORTHLANDS OAKS RUFFENUFFGREG TRACY4-m8 FSAVEITFORARAINYDAY ANSTRUM1:39.227 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS
2016NIIGATA KINENG3A DAY IN THE LIFEKIYOSHI HAGIWARA9-e2000MALBERT DOCK2 LONGING DANCER1:57.5 
2016OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION)SOCIAL BUTTERFLY5SHANNON M. RITTER4-m6 FKANDOO HI HOLIDAY1:10.80SAFETRACK SURFACE
2016KITTENS JOY STAKES J RS HOLIDAYJOSE GAROFFALO1-o8 FAZAR9 LITTLE MO91:35.20TURF: GOOD, 19-1, DONT BE SO SALTY DQD 2ND TO 4TH
2016CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTSUNDAY RULESPHILIP J. D’AMATO9-f6 FRAISED A SECRET SOLID WAGER1:08.42TRACK: FAST
2016CLASICO BUENOS AIRESG3MET DAYJOSE PALAIOS2-n1600 MTKOLLER AL GREEN21:33:775 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2016CICADA STAKES LOST RAVENTODD A. PLETCHER1-w6 FTAKREES ANYDAYISMYDAY1:12.08TRACK FAST
2016ALLEGED STAKES ZHUKOVADERMOT WELD20-c10 FSUCCESS DAYS FOUND92:23.89 
2016TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3SHAKHIMATROGER L. ATTFIELD20-a8.5 FJ R S HOLIDAY INSPECTOR LYNLEY1:42.65TURF GOOD
2016DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA C. FAULKNER12-b6 FEBBY4 DERBY DAY STORM1:12.86TRACK FAST
2016LICENSE FEE STAKES LADY SHIPMANKIARAN MCLAUGHLIN1-x6 FZINDAYA SHRINKING VIOLET21:07:49GD 3/5 OFF CR
2016MOORESBRIDGE STAKESG3FOUND9AIDAN P. O’BRIEN1-m10 FSUCCESS DAYS FASCINATING ROCK2:11.17 
2016TATTERSALLS GOLD CUPG1FASCINATING ROCKDERMOT K. WELD16-a10.5 FFOUND9 SUCCESS DAYS2:20.72 
2016PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES SHESABREESFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO1-n6 FDANCINANIMAUX HERO ON SATURDAY1:11.05TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 6R, BY 6¾ L.
2016INTERCONTINENTAL STAKES ZINDAYACHAD BROWN97 FRUMBLE DOLL MISS ELLA51:22.44GD
2016DERBY MEXICANOG1TRUE BIRTHDAYSAMUEL DE LA ROSA LOPEZ3-h9 FTEMPLO MAYA CHIYONOFUJI1:53:48 STARTERS (JRD)
2016TAURC TAURANGA CLASSIC SUMMERS DAY45-d1400MAIDE MEMOIRE4 DESIGNATED DRIVER41:35.74 
2016FIND STAKESEYEPLAYEVERYDAYWILLIAM R KOMLO5-i9 FENGLISH MINISTER PHLASH PHELPS1:49.61TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2016IOWA SPRINT HANDICAP CANDIP2MICHAEL A TOMLINSON5-h6 FDREAM SATURDAY WILBO21:08.98TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016LINCOLN HANDICAPSTORMY DAY9BART HONE3-d6 FTILLA CAT SASSY SILK PET1:11.21TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
20162YO SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV.SAVEITFORARAINYDAYTOM RYCROFT4-m6.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL TIDAL MIST1:20.75NK
2016DE LA ROSE STAKESLADY LARA5BILL MOTT1-e8 FSTORMY VICTORIA2 ZINDAYA1:35:88CAREER FINALE
2016POLLA DE POTRANCAS DE LA PLATAG2PLUJAJUAN S. MALDOTTI3-l1600 MTFUZARCA2 DAY FOR LIFE1.38.846 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2016CLASICO REPUBLICA FEDERACION DE BRASILG3MET DAYJOSE PALACIOS2-n1600 MTCUT START TANTOS ANOS1:35:716 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016ACOMB STAKESG3SYPHAX5KEVIN A. RYAN4-r7 FBEST OF DAYS LOCKHEED41:23.46GF, 7R, BY A HEAD
2016ROYAL WHIP STAKESG3SUCCESS DAYSKEN J. CONDON1010 FFASCINATING ROCK MOONLIGHT MAGIC62:13.27 
2016NORTHERN LIGHTS FUTURITYFIREMAN OSCARDAVID W VAN WINKLE22-b6 FDEVILS TEETH FRIDAYNITESTAR1:10.95TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2016TAH DAH STAKESHALONA4TIM E. GIRTEN17-b6 FSOMEDAY SOON2 TRUE CINDER1:10.74TRACK: FAST, 9R
2016SAPLING STAKES TIP TAP TAPIZARSTEVEN M. ASMUSSENA298 FHOLIDAY BONUS SONIC MULE1:39.00TRACK: FAST, 7 RAN
2016BEAUFORT STAKESNORTHERNLOCOMOTIVEJOAN PETROWSKI14-b8.5 FVICTORY DAY7 ZIPPITY ZAP1:48.62TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016STURGEON RIVER STAKESSAVEITFORARAINYDAYTOM RYCROFT4-m6.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL TIDAL MIST1:21.01TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016ROYAL LODGE STAKESG2BEST OF DAYSH PALMER198 FTHE ANVIL ARCADA71:38.98 
2016NOBLE DAMSEL STAKESG3MRS MCDOUGALCHAD C. BROWN7-f8 FZINDAYA STORMY VICTORIA21:34.99TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2016ELGE RASBERRY SALES GRADUATE STAKESMY QUEEN OLIVIAPATRICK MOUTON9-e8 FSMILEY BRILEY HOLIDAY SONG21:36.60TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY 2¾ L.
2016EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP MIDDLE DALLY HITPEJSKOVA IVANA, ING.10-d1800 MVENTARON PARTYDAY1:55,56 
2016EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP LONG ALWAYS ON SUNDAY2HOLCAK RADEK1-t2 600 MMEANDRE ICAR53:00,20 
2016EMERALD NECKLACE STAKESPYRITE SLEWJEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH21-a6 FTRUE CINDER MYGIRLFRIDAY1:12.36TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 3 L.
2016WOODFORD STAKESG3MONGOLIAN SATURDAYENEBISH GANBAT19-b5.5 FHOGY FRONT POCKET MONEY1:03.46TURF FIRM [12 RAN] / DH FOR 3RD WITH GALTON
2016LEON REED MEMORIAL HANDICAPBREAKIN THE FEVERDEBRA A BREED16-g6 FSUNDAE ON SUNDAY BAIME1:10.46TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKESSOMEDAY SOON2WILLIAM B. VAN METER5-i8.5 FMIZZ QUOTED ALI BLUE31:48.13TRACK: FAST, 9R
2016LURE STAKESA RED TIE DAYRICHARD BALTAS19-c8 FPERFECTLY MAJESTIC TWENTYTWENTYVISION1:34.82TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016GOLDIKOVA STAKESG2ZINDAYACHAD C. BROWN98 FTIZ A KISS HILLHOUSE HIGH21:34.38TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2016RICHARD W SMALL STAKES NAME CHANGERALAN E GOLDBERG5-g9FDISCREET LOVER AMIS HOLIDAY1:51.99TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2016COLONIAL CUPG1TOP STRIKERARCHIBALD KINGSLEY JRA122 FRAWNAQ DAYS OF HEAVEN25:12.40COURSE FIRM [9 RAN]
2016ESCADA CUP SHOW DAY319-b1800MMA PETITE FOLIE4 OLALA10  
2016LEVRC LEVIN STAKES NORTH AND SOUTH51-x1200MSUMMERS DAY4 MISS APPLETON1:12.23 
2016CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKESSHAFT OF LIGHT7JORGE NAVARRO23-b7 FFLASHY JEWEL DAY OF FURY21:21.84TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016MWTURC MANAWATU CHALLENGE STAKESG2MISS APPLETON2-o1400MSUMMERS DAY4 MIGHTY SOLOMON1:22.81 
2016MIDNIGHT LUTE STAKESG3SOLID WAGERPETER L. MILLER2-h6.5 FST JOE BAY TOUGH SUNDAY1:15.03TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) [5 RAN] / DH FOR 1ST
2016G. P. INTERNACIONAL JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENAG1LE KENALFREDO F. GAITAN DASSIE3-b1600 MTFANTASTIC FOUR3 MET DAY1 33 73 
2016JARNI CENA KLISEN PARTYDAYHELENA VOCASKOVA16-d1600 MTSEDMIKRASKA VENILLIA1:38.54M: ¾-½-1
2016CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) DON PEPINLEONARDO I. GARCIA17-c2200 MTDAY OF GLORY3 PRESQUE VU2:17.49 
2016NORMANS GROVE CHASEG2TOP GAMBLEKERRY LEE9-c17 FSIZING GRANITE DAYS HOTEL4:16.40 YG, 6R-5F, M: 7-10-6
2016MRC REDOUTES CHOICE STAKES OREGONS DAY22-b1200MHIGHLAND BEAT FROMPARIS WITHLOVE1:11.95 
2016RUNZA STAKES HERO ON SATURDAYDAVID C. ANDERSON1-c6 FCODYS CUPCAKE EXTREME CAUTION21:12.80BY 3½ L.
2016DOWD MILE STAKES ETON RIDGEDAVID C. ANDERSON1-x8 FDIAMOND JOE4 HERO ON SATURDAY  
2016INTERNATIONAL TOPKAPI TROPHYG2BLOND MEANDREW BALDING1-l1600 MTSILENT ATTACK3 DAYIM BENIM1.36.21 
2016ORHAN DOGA OZSOYG3DAYIM BENIMTAHİR KURT13-e1600 MTRUNNER CAT ILKAAN1.34.43 
2016ZLATY POHAR AUTOR35-e2400MSHAYWAN ALWAYS ON SUNDAY22:33.17 
2016KYOTO DAISHOTENG2KITASAN BLACKHISASHI SHIMIZU9-g2400MADMIRE DEUS LOVELY DAY72:25.5 
2015CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2UOMO IN FRACBERNARDO BALESTRA2-n1600 MTREINALDO SAND MET DAY1:36.32 
2015QATAR GOLD TROPHYG1DUBDAYJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM2-u2200MPONFEIGH AMICO MIO22:14.33 
2015SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKESG3DAYTONA GREYLEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS3-n1100 MTRIZIZ THE MESSINA NYMPH1:05.06 
2015MRC REGAL ROLLER STAKES SETINUM16-a1200MPLATINUM ROCKER YESTERDAYS SONGS1:09.68 
2015H.H THE EMIRS TROPHYG1DUBDAYJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM2-u2400MPONFEIGH PETER ANDERS2:27.96 
2015GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHAG1VALE DORIANTONIO H MARSIGLIA8-j1500 MTSTAY CALM SING IN HOLIDAY1:29.64 
2015TENNO SHO (AUTUMN)G1LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192000 MTSTAPHANOS ISLA BONITA91:58.40TURF: FIRM
2015GINGER BREW STAKES DEVINE AIDARAMON MORALES1-l7.5 FNICKYS BROWN MISS SUNDAY SONNET21:31.31TURF FIRM. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2015NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAIG3LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192000MLOGOTYPE2 DEUS VULT21:57.8NCR
2015PREMIO QUE PIENSA CAT MET DAY2-n1200M    9 STARTERS (JRD)
2015FRED W. HOOPER HANDICAPG3VALID8MARCUS J. VITALI9-b8 FGRANDE SHORES RACE DAY31:36.35NOW AT GULFSTREAM PARK
2015JIMS ORBIT STAKESSUPERMASON17-b7 FFLYING FRENCHMAN3 WITTS TAX DAY1:23.56TRACK FAST
2015KYOTO KINENG2LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192200MSUZUKA DEVIOUS KIZUNA42:11.5 
2015SAM HOUSTON SPRINT CUP STAKES GHOST IS CLEAR19-c6 FDAYBREAK DREAMER2 RISE UP31:10.86TRACK FAST
2015FUJINO WAVE KINEN SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1400MSATONO DAYTONA REALIZE LYNX1:24.6 
2015TEXAS HERITAGE STAKES A DAY IN PARADISEJ JONES23-b8 FACADEMY BAY2 WITT SIX1:40:387 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CAT CAY STAKES SHAYJOLIEGARY CONTESSA4-m8 FHOLIDAYS JEWEL STORIED LADY1:47:196 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015RAZORBACK HANDICAPG3RACE DAY3TODD A. PLETCHER1-x8.5 FMIDNIGHT HAWK GOLDEN TICKET71:44.88SY NK
2015SILKS RUN STAKES POWER ALERT213-a5 FAMELIAS WILD RIDE MONGOLIAN SATURDAY0:55.80TURF FIRM
2015STUD MUFFIN STAKES DAYS RIDEGUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ4-d8.5FBEMATA WEALTH TO ME1:46:477 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2015CARTER HANDICAPG1DADS CAPSRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ2-o7 FGREEN GRATTO DREAM SATURDAY1:23.64TRACK: FAST
2015BEN ALI STAKESG3PROTONICO2TODD A. PLETCHER1-l9 FNECK N NECK AMIS HOLIDAY1:48.79TRACK FAST / NEW TRACK RECORD
2015OAKLAWN HANDICAPG2RACE DAY3TODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FCARVE TAPITURE1:47.93TRACK FAST
2015BALLYSAX STAKESG3SUCCESS DAYSKEN J. CONDON1010 FZAFILANI JOHN F KENNEDY2:23.87 
2015TOKAI QUEEN CUP TOKO VENUSTATSUHO YOSHIYUKI9-f1600MHANANO PARADE ANOTHER DAY81:40.6 
2015QUEENS CUP CHASE SELECTION SUNDAYJACK FISHER1-o24 FSCHOODIC2 STREET FIGHT24:30.60COURSE GOOD
2015LICENSE FEE STAKES ZINDAYACHRISTOPHE CLEMENT96 FDEVILISH LOVE2 DAUPHINE RUSSE1:09.64TURF FIRM
2015DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESDERBY DAY STORMBRYAN METZ12-b6 FSTARTIN SOMETHING CIRCLE CAN RUN1:13:88TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1½
2015PALACE HOUSE STAKESG3GOLDREAMROBERT COWELL1-u5 FJUSTICE DAY KINGSGATE NATIVE0:58.72 
2015ROSS MCLEOD STAKES QUATRE CATSYLVEA GREGORY7-e6.5 FSUSANS DAY SPLENDID SCAT1:16.88TRACK FAST
2015TEXAS STALLION STAKES - STYMIE DIVISIONSUPERMASONWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN17-b8 FWITTS TAX DAY MAN OF STATURE1:38.56TRACK FAST
2015DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3SUCCESS DAYSKEN J. CONDON1010 FSUMMAYA CARBON DATING2:19.50TURF: HY, 4R, BY 10 L.
2015WILD ROSE HANDICAP ROCK AND GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO3-o6 FCANAVERAL LEADER HOLIDAY BABE1:10.10TRACK FAST
2015ASTON PARK STAKES TELESCOPE16MICHAEL STOUTE4-k12.5 FDUBDAY WINDSHEAR2:34.11 
2015SPRING FEVER HANDICAPSUNDAY RULESPHILIP J. D’AMATO9-f6 FSIDEPOCKET RUN TRIBAL GAL1:08.93TRACK: FAST
2015MISS LIBERTY STAKES KENZADARGENTCHAD C. BROWN5-h8.5 FPATSYS HOLIDAY EVIDENTLY41:41.10TURF FIRM
2015INTERCONTINENTAL STAKES ZINDAYACHRISTOPHE CLEMENT97 FMARBRE ROSE DISTORTED BEAUTY1:22.17TURF GOOD
2015NARUO KINENG3LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192000MMAJESTY HEARTS AZUMA SHUTTLE1:58.8 
2015BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL STAKESG2COACH INGETODD A. PLETCHER8-g12 FV E DAY SKY KINGDOM32:27.17NK EFFINEX BOLTED ON TURN
2015JOHN PATRICK HANDICAP ROCK AND GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO3-o8 FHOLIDAY BABE SMILE AGAIN THETA1:39.22TR
2015TAKARAZUKA KINENG1LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192200MDENIM AND RUBY SHONAN PANDORA2:14.4 
2015FRED ARCHER STAKES GOSPEL CHOIR2MICHAEL R. STOUTE20-c12 FDUBDAY GATEWOOD22:29.90 
2015CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES SAMUEL DECHAMPLAINMICHAEL J. DOYLE198 FFLASHAWAY3 DECISION DAY21:34.73TURF FIRM
2015CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES HOLIDAY STAR3H. GRAHAM MOTION4-p12 FMONTCLAIR5 SET TO MUSIC62:33.76TURF: FIRM
2015PARX DASH STAKESG3TIGHTEND TOUCHDOWNJASON J. SERVIS75 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY MONGOL BULL0:57.19TURF: FIRM
2015GREAT LADY M. STAKESG2FANTASTIC STYLE2ROBERT A. BAFFERT10-e6.5 FLIVING THE LIFE3 SUNDAY RULES1:14.78TRACK: FAST
2015SPRING OVERNITE SPRINT STAKES KEENE ON DEMANDRILEY RYCROFT9-f5.5 FGENERAL DAY DUBLA GOLD1:07:23TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 1¾ L.
2015MADAMOISELLE HANDICAP SMILE AGAIN THETAJERRI ROBERTSON14-c8.5 FHOLIDAY BABE SOLLIE GO NEE NEE1:44.71TRACK: GOOD, 6R, BY 19¼ L.
2015DON BERNHARDT STAKES BAGG ODAYSTEVE HOBBY8-i6.5 FRISE UP3 EVANS CALLING1:13:74NTR GOOD LORD(6TH) - LAST
2015SPRINT SERIES STAKES KEENE ON DEMANDRILEY RYCROFT9-f6 FGENERAL DAY CARELESS HUNTER1:11:55TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 4 L.
2015GLORIOUS STAKESG3DUBDAYJASSIM AL GHAZALI2-u12 FTHE CORSICAN WINDSHEAR2:34.03 
2015WEST VIRGINIA LEGISLATURE CHAIRMAN’S CUP OFFICER GRIFFINM. JOSEPH SHARP16-f4.5 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY JUST FUHR REAL0:51.12TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 1¼ L.
2015JONATHAN KISER NOVICE HURDLE STAKES AFRICAN OILKATE DALTON4-m16.5 FSELECTION SUNDAY MANDOLA73:49.40COURSE FIRM
20152YO SALES STAKES - COLT/GELDING DIV.MODERNOTISGREG TRACY20-b6.5 FVICTORY DAY7 CHARPETTI1:21.24TRACK FAST
2015CURRAGH STAKESG3BEAR CHEEK2G.M. LYONS4-n5 FINDEPENDENCE DAY7 BLOOD MOON20:59.96UP GRADED TO GIII
2015FIND HANDICAPPHLASH PHELPSRODNEY JENKINS14-f9 FEYEPLAYEVERYDAY ROADHOG21:49.11TURF FIRM
2015JOHN’S CALL STAKESDA BIG HOSSMICHAEL J. MAKER11-d13 FHOLIDAY STAR3 MANCHURIAN HIGH2:44.37TURF: FIRM
2015SORORITY STAKES HI HOLIDAYJOSEPH F. ORSENO1-t6 FCRYSTAL ROSARIO ISLAND SAINT31:12.40TRACK: FAST
2015TURF MONSTER HANDICAPG3PURE SENSATIONCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT16-a5 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY SHARP SENSATION0:55.81NO. 5TH BENS CAT
2015TEMPERENCE HILL STAKES TACTICUS2GRAHAM MOTION8-f13 FURV E DAY INDYCOTT2:44:664 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS. RUN AS INVITATIONAL (JRD)
2015SELIMA STAKES RUBY NOTIONWESLEY A. WARD16-g5.5 FLOOK WHOS TALKING4 HOLIDAY WISHES1:05.06OFF TURF, SLOPPY (SEALED), 10R, BY 8 L.
2015GRAN PREMIO GRAN CRITERIUMG1WILLANDERNICOLAS MARTíN FERRO101600 MTLIBERTY HOLIDAY EL ATLANTICO21:34.16 
2015ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYVICTORY DAY7TIM RYCROFT13-a6.5 FGO WILD4 RIPPLE141:20.25TRACK FAST
2015JAMESTOWN STAKESAWAY WE GO4RODNEY JENKINS16-a5.5 FCRYPTOS HOLIDAY CHEROKEE COUSIN1:03.94TURF FIRM
2015OAKLEY STAKES EXAGGERATED2ARNAUD DELACOUR14-c5.5 FAWAKE THE DAY OLGA PAYNE21:02.10TURF FIRM
2015RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES GHOST LOCKETDON VON HEMEL4-m8.5 FFCCOUNTRYDAY I AM JANE DOUGH1:40.69TURF FIRM
2015PREIS VON EUROPAG1NIGHTFLOWERPETER SCHIERGEN4-r2400 MTSIRIUS21 DUBDAY2:31.55 
2015HILLSDALE STAKESJUSTICE FOR THEMOBR. GARY PATRICK2-s6 FBROTHERS DRYDEN HAYDAY31:12.30TRACK FAST
2015WOODFORD STAKESG3AMELIAS WILD RIDERAMON PRECIADO2-h5.5 FMONGOLIAN SATURDAY STACKED DECK21:02.97TRACK: MUDDY (OFF TURF)
2015ARMED FORCES STAKESGOLDEN PIRATE3JUAN ANDRES RODRíGUEZ1-x8 FIMPERIAL WARRIOR5 J R S HOLIDAY1:37.38TURF FIRM
2015PREMIO VERZIEREG3LORITANIAIL CAVLALO IN TESTA9-c2000 MTDAYTONA BAY2 SOUND OF FREEDOM62:05.30 
2015SYCAMORE STAKESG3HOLIDAY STAR3H. GRAHAM MOTION4-p12 FCHARMING KITTEN ST ALBANS BOY2:33.06TURF FIRM
2015KYOTO DAISHOTENG2LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192400MSOUNDS OF EARTH CURREN MIROTIC2:23.6 
2015LABEEB STAKES GLENVILLE GARDENSSID C. ATTARD9-f8 FMONEY TALKER AMIS HOLIDAY1:36.44TURF: YIELDING
2015BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINTG1MONGOLIAN SATURDAYENEBISH GANBAT19-b5.5 FLADY SHIPMAN GREEN MASK21:03.19GD NK 15-1
2015FAYETTE STAKESG2RACE DAY3TODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FHOPPERTUNITY ENCRYPTION31:47.90NTR ON BREE CUP FRI UNDERCARD
2015NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP LASSIE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESINDIAN TIVABARBARA J. BROWN1-w6 FBLOSS5 SUNDAY ROSE31:10.82TRACK FAST
2015NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP OAKS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W. FINCHER13-c6 FTEA LIGHT2 STORMY DAY91:09.81TRACK FAST
2015RED SMITH HANDICAPG3MR MAYBE2CHAD C. BROWN4-r11 FKAIGUN HOLIDAY STAR32:17.49TURF FIRM
2015BET ON SUNSHINE HANDICAP BAGG ODAYSTEVE HOBBY8-i6 FW B SMUDGE ALSVID21:09.91TRACK FAST
2015JAPAN CUPG1SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2400MLAST IMPACT2 LOVELY DAY72:24.70TURF: FIRM
2015KALOOKAN QUEEN HANDICAP SUNDAY RULESPHILIP D’AMATO9-f6.5 FKISS AT MIDNIGHT LOST BUS1:14.77TRACK: FAST
2015BTC DOOMBEN ROSESG2BOHEMIAN LILY13-a2020MCOL N LIL WHATALOVELYDAY2:04.08 
2015LABOR DAY STAKES BELUGA BOBPAULA THOMSEN13-c6.5 FFROM DAY ONE GO GOLD21:18.60FT, 9R-8F, M: 1½-1-½
2015GROSSER PREIS STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND ALASKAKONIGIN7-f2000 MTELORA PRINCESS DAYTONA BAY5  
2015DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHY STAKESG3STEPS6ROGER VARIAN11-g5.15 FRIDGE RANGER2 JUSTICE DAY1:02.40TURF: G-S, 6R
2014CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTFRIDAY MORNING2 ROSA COLONIAL2:02.275 CPS. 1/2 X 5 CPS. 3/4
2014OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (FILLY DIV.)NAUGHTY HOLIDAYDAVID J. FAWKES78.5 FBABES RULER HOLIDAY MAGIC21:46.60TRACK: WET-FAST
2014DIXIE BELLE STAKES STREET STORYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN2-n6 FQUESTLIE RACING HOLIDAY1:14.25TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2014KEISEI HAIG3PRAY AND REALHIROAKI KAWAZU7-f2000MKINGS OF THE SUN A DAY IN THE LIFE2:01.1 
2014HOLY BULL STAKESG2CAIRO PRINCE2KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN208.5 FCONQUEST TITAN INTENSE HOLIDAY1:42.16BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS
2014BATTLE OF NEW ORLEANS STAKES KISS TO REMEMBERTHOMAS M. AMOSS9-b5.5 FMIZZEN MOON TONIS HOLLYDAY1:05.80TURF: GOOD
2014TURFWAY PREVUE STAKES HARRYS HOLIDAYMICHAEL MAKER23-b6.5 FARTEMUS COALMINE BISQUE91:16.72POLYTRACK / RUN AS THE 96ROCK STAKES
2014RISEN STAR STAKESG2INTENSE HOLIDAYTODD A. PLETCHER5-j8.5 FALBANO6 VICARS IN TROUBLE1:43.86NO
2014QUEENS PLATELEXIE LOUMARK E. CASSE9-f10 FAMIS HOLIDAY ASSERTING BEAR2:03.94  
2014JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES SOLITARY RANGERWAYNE CATALANO5-h8.5 FPOKER PLAYER4 HARRYS HOLIDAY1:47:219 STARTERS, WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014TOM FOOL HANDICAPG3STRAPPING GROOMDAVID JACOBSON1-c6 FDADS CAPS SATURDAYS CHARM1:09.85TRACK: FAST
2014CAIXA ELETRONICA STAKES RIBO BOBOJASON J. SERVIS14-b6 FDADZ LAUGH MONGOLIAN SATURDAY1:08.98TRACK: FAST
2014MARDI GRAS HANDICAP COZZE UP LADYW. BRET CALHOUN4-r5.5 FSATURDAY NTHE PARK GOOD DEED51:05.10TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2014CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP MARKS MINESTEVE SPECHT22-d6 FHAPPYBIRTHDAYBABY MINDS EYES1:09.89TAPETA TRACK
2014SPIRAL STAKESG3WE MISS ARTIETODD A. PLETCHER3-j9 FHARRYS HOLIDAY COASTLINE51:52.26NO
2014LOUISIANA DERBYG2VICARS IN TROUBLEMICHAEL J. MAKER9-f9 FINTENSE HOLIDAY COMMANDING CURVE1:50.77TRACK: FAST
2014SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES HOLIDAY MAGIC2WILLIAM A. KAPLAN13-c7 FQUICK AS A BUNNY2 LEGAL LAURA1:23.38TRACK: FAST
2014BEST OF THE REST STAKES (GP) ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.5 FSR QUISQUEYANO JOSHUAS COMPRISE1:42.38TRACK FAST
2014ROSS MCLEOD STAKES OLES MISSL. TRACY MCCARTHY4-g6.5 FARABELLAS MUSE TODAY IS THE DAY1:17.16FAST, 6R, BY A NK
2014DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESDERBY DAY STORMBRYAN METZ12-b6 FDENIROS SAINT STARTIN SOMETHING1:13.40TRACK FAST
2014WILD ROSE HANDICAP SATURDAY NITE RIDE11-f6 FTEMPERED SAPPHIRE CANAVERAL LEADER1:12.13TRACK FAST
2014CHARIOT CHASER STAKES HONEY CANDY320-d6 FHOLIDAY BABE DIVERGENT VIEW1:11.05TRACK FAST
2014MAJESTIC LIGHT STAKES ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b8.32 FCODE WEST SPA CITY FEVER1:41.66TRACK: FAST
2014GEORGE W. BARKER HANDICAPIM STOKED4-c6 FBUG JUICE2 SUNDAE ON SUNDAY1:10.07TRACK FAST
2014MARINE STAKES CONQUEST TOP GUNMARK E. CASSE3-l8.5 FAMIS HOLIDAY ASSERTING BEAR1:44.44POLYTRACK / ASSERTING BEAR DQD 1ST TO 3RD
2014HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2TO THE WORLD2YASUTOSHI IKEE9-f2000MONE AND ONLY14 A DAY IN THE LIFE2:01.4 
2014JOHN PATRICK HANDICAP SATURDAY NITE RIDE11-f8 FPORTOFAPPEAL TEMPERED SAPPHIRE1:39.55TRACK GOOD
2014CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAIG3MARTINBOROUGHYASUO TOMOMICHI12-c2000MLACHESIS8 LOVELY DAY72:01.7 
2014TCK JO O HAIMEDEIAKAZUHIDE SASADA2-b1800MWILD FLAPPER COLORFUL DAYS1:51.4JPN-III
2014RED SMITH STAKES VIA BENDITA24-m8 FHOLIDAY BABE CONSECRATE31:40.12TRACK FAST
2014METROPOLITAN STAKES LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192400MPROMONTORIO ADMIRE BALLADE2:25.2 
2014SALVATOR MILE STAKESG3ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b8 FBRADESTER VALID81:34.88TRACK: FAST
2014CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES HARDEST COREEDWARD L. GRAHAM2-n12 FTALK SHOW MAN HOLIDAY STAR32:27.72TURF FIRM
2014NORTHERN FLING HANDICAPSTAR PEARL2H. GRAHAM MOTION4-m8 FCATS HOLIDAY ANGEL TERRACE1:37.01TAPETA TRACK
2014MADAMOISELLE HANDICAP TEMPERED SAPPHIRE98.5 FTELL ME LIES3 SATURDAY NITE RIDE1:46.94TRACK FAST
2014DESERT VIXEN STAKES PATSYS HOLIDAY8-c8.5 FCHARM CITY GIRL SUPER SKY41:41.20TURF FIRM
2014EBF LYRIC STAKES TASADAYSAEED BIN SUROOR5-b10.5 FRASKOVA REGARDEZ42;09.07 
2014CURLIN STAKESV E DAYJAMES A. JERKENS4-r9FCHARGE NOW2 PROTONICO21:50.51TRACK FAST
2014PRINCE OF WALES STAKESCOLTIMUS PRIMEJUSTIN J. NIXON12-c9.5 FLYNX10 AMIS HOLIDAY1:54.58TRACK: FAST; 10 RAN, WON BY 3½ L.
2014WHITNEY HANDICAPG1MORENO11ERIC J. GUILLOT23-b9 FITSMYLUCKYDAY WILL TAKE CHARGE1:48:05WILL TAKE CHARGE - CAREER FINALE
2014DE LA ROSE STAKESFILIMBIWILLIAM I. MOTT14-c8 FDAYATTHESPA PIANIST61:34.42TURF: FIRM
2014IOWA CRADLE STAKESCARIBBEAN COWBOYKELLY R. VON HEMEL14-b6 FKID BROCK SATURDAY81:11.37FAST, M; 2¼-1-4
2014BEST PAL STAKESG2SKYWAY14MARK E. CASSE7-f6.5 FHENRYS HOLIDAY BAD READ SANCHEZ1:16.67POLYTRACK
2014JOHNS CALL STAKESTRICKY HATCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1913 FHOLIDAY STAR3 MANCHURIAN HIGH2:41:87TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN, WON BY A NOSE
2014PRIX SIX PERFECTIONS TIGRILLA4ROGER VARIAN10-a7FMY YEAR IS A DAY MALICIEUSE31:27.176 STARTERS, WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014EDMONTON DISTAFF TEMPERED SAPPHIRERODNEY J. CONE98.5 FSATURDAY NITE RIDE MISS DEREK21:43.40TRACK: FAST; WON BY 10½ L.
2014BREEDERS’ STAKESAMIS HOLIDAYJOSIE CARROLL8-f12 FINTERPOL8 SQUEEZE THE KING2:30.12TURF: FIRM
2014CITY OF EDMONTON HANDICAP TEMPERED SAPPHIRE98.5 FSATURDAY NITE RIDE MISS DEREK21:43.40TRACK FAST
2014YORKSHIRE OAKSG1TAPESTRY17AIDAN P. O’BRIEN2012 FTAGHROODA TASADAY2:28.59 
2014TRAVERS STAKESG1V E DAYJAMES A. JERKENS4-r10 FWICKED STRONG TONALIST22:02.93NO TRAINER 1-2. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. LAST WIN.
2014YADDO STAKESDAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o8.5 FDISCREET MARQ EFFIE TRINKET1:41.93TURF: GOOD
2014P. G. JOHNSON STAKES PARTISAN POLITICSCHAD C. BROWN22-c8.5 FSUNDAY SONNET2 ANCIENT GODDESS1:43.13TURF: FIRM
2014WOODWARD STAKESG1ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b9 FMORENO11 PRAYER FOR RELIEF1:48.84TRACK: FAST
2014CRITERIUM DE LOUEST MY YEAR IS A DAYJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET2-i1650 MTWAGN TAIL TRES FORTE21:45.37GD, 7R, BY 2 L.
2014ARC TRIAL STAKESG3HILLSTAR2MICHAEL STOUTE7-a11 FTASADAY CUBANITA102:30.83 
2014DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHYG3MECCAS ANGELMICHAEL J. K. DODS2-o5.15 FJUSTICE DAY AJJAADD1:01.71 
2014PTHA PRESIDENTS CUP STAKES MARGANOARNAUD DELACOUR16-h9 FHOLIDAY STAR3 WINNING CAUSE21:52.19TURF: YIELDING
2014GEORGE ROSENBERGER MEMORIAL STAKESCOMPLETE ST1-h8.5 FDAYLIGHT RIDE GATHERING31:44.02TURF YIELDING
2014LOYALTY STAKESMOUNDIVAN VAZQUEZ3-o6 FDAYTON DEMO JOHNNY LONGSHOT1:11.62TRACK: FAST - NOW AT BELTERRA PARK
2014KELSO HANDICAPG2VYJACKRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ1-n8 FRIVER ROCKS ITSMYLUCKYDAY1:34.05TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 1 L.
2014ONTARIO DERBYG3FLORIDA WONMARK E. CASSE2-f9 FCOLTIMUS PRIME AMIS HOLIDAY1:50.80POLYTRACK
2014MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (2YO F DIV.)SCARLET HOUR4-n5.5 FPROVOCATIVE KISS Q DAYZEE1:09.01TRACK: FAST
2014CAHILL ROAD STAKES (STRONG RULER, WA STALLION, SLEWDLEDO)DAYTONA BEACH723-b6 FMOBY6 EIGHT BALL PARKER1:09.81TRACK FAST
2014FIRST LADY STAKESG1DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o8 FBETTER LUCKY2 FILIMBI1:35.21TURF: GOOD
2014LEON REED MEMORIAL HANDICAPIM STOKED4-c6 FFRISKY WARRIOR SUNDAE ON SUNDAY1:10.42TRACK GOOD
2014ROUS STAKES JUSTICE DAYDAVID ELSWORTH9-f5 FKICKBOXER4 MILLYS GIFT1:02.11 
2014SYCAMORE STAKESG3HOLIDAY STAR3H. GRAHAM MOTION4-p12 FRED RIFLE VILLANDRY42:33.83TURF SOFT
2014APPLETON HURDLE STAKES LONG HOUSE SAINTRICKY HENDRIKS4-d17 FWITOR SELECTION SUNDAY4:14.40COURSE GOOD
2014KRA CUP CLASSICG3SAMJEONG JEWANGCHOI YOONG GU3-d2000 MTRUSH FORTH MY DAY102:10.90 
2014AUTUMN MISS STAKESG3LEXIE LOUMARK E. CASSE9-f8 FDIVERSY HARBOR ZINDAYA1:33.70TURF: FIRM
2014BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o10 FSTEPHANIES KITTEN JUST THE JUDGE2:00.12GD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE
2014JUVENILE FILLY TURF STAKESHANGOVER SATURDAY138 FMISS MARGARET5 CATFIGHT COWGIRL1:39.27TURF FIRM
2014KENNY NOE JR. HANDICAP SPEECHIFYRALPH E. NICKS2-n6 FGRANDE SHORES MONGOLIAN SATURDAY1:10.52TRACK: FAST
2014SHOWTIME DEB STAKESTIMEADAY22-d6 FTIZGORGEOUS ROCK MY DREAMS1:12.77TRACK FAST
2014SILVER GOBLIN STAKESJOHNNY WHIP3-d6.5 FOKIE RIDE DAYBREAK DREAMER21:15.94TRACK FAST
2014CORONATION FUTURITY STAKESDECISION DAY2JOSIE CARROLL8-c9 FNIPIGON7 SHEZ A MASTERPIECE1:52.50NO
2014LIGHTNING JET HANDICAPLUV BANDIT3-g6 FHOPE FOR TODAY I GOT IT ALL1:10.82TRACK FAST
2014ZLATY POHAR - SLOVAKIA SALTANAT2ARTUR RESULOV14-c2600 MTALWAYS ON SUNDAY2 PAAN2:48:668 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014MR. PROSPECTOR STAKESG3SPEECHIFYRALPH E. NICKS2-n6 FRISK FACTOR2 MONGOLIAN SATURDAY1:09.54TRACK: GOOD; 8 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L.
2014GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTROSA COLONIAL FRIDAY MORNING22:02"39 
201496ROCK STAKES HARRYS HOLIDAYMICHAEL J. MAKER23-b6.5 FARTEMUS COALMINE BISQUE91:16.72TRACK-FAST
2014ROKKO HAI HARU ICHIBANNORIHIKO HIRAMATSU7-c2400MHOKUSETSU SUNDAY NISHINO EAGLE2:43.10 
2014AFTER FIVE STAR SHO SATONO TIGERSATOSHI KOKUBO22-d1200MGAUDY7 SATONO DAYTONA1:10.8 
2014ZLATY POHAR ALWAYS ON SUNDAY21-t2400 MTSALTANAT2 MISTER WESTMINSTER2:35.191K
2014CLASICO 9 DE JULIO--DIA DE INDEPENDENCIAG3MET DAY2-n1600 MTMORO FITZ UOMO IN FRAC1:37:39  
2014CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTROSA COLONIAL FRIDAY MORNING22:04"733/4 X 1/4
2014CLASICO DIEGO WHITE JUILLIARD4IGNACIO LOPEZ3-b1700 MTSEBI FIZZ ISIS HOLIDAY1:45.91 
2014G.P. ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTROG1THAT SUNDAY1-s2400 MTFONTE AZUL2 ENERGIA FOX2:25.53 
2014STC EPONA STAKESG3INTIMATE MOMENT10-a1900MANY DAY WILL DO EPINGLE32:00.07 
2014STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES HOLIDAY MAGIC2WILLIAM A. KAPLAN13-c7 FQUICK AS A BUNNY2 LEGAL LAURA1:23.38 HAND-TIMED DUE TO A TIMER MALFUNCTION
2014BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHY (EUROPACHAMPIONAT)G3EVER STRONG2DR A BOLTE4-n2000MMADURAI4 DAYTONA BAY22:13.24 
2014BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS NAMERA19-c1300 MTSOVALLA BIRTHDAY PRINCE  
2014FRITZ HENKEL STIFTUNGSRENNEN VIRGINIA SUN6-e2100MNICOLOSIO DAYTONA BAY5  
2014HAMBURGER FLIEGERPREISG3AMARILLO10PETER SCHIERGEN161200MDONNERSCHLAG BIRTHDAY PRINCE1:11.19 
2014QATAR GOLD TROPHYG1DUBDAYJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM2-u2200MVERY NICE NAME LION DANVERS2:13.39 
2014H.H THE EMIRS TROPHYG1DUBDAYJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM2-u2400MPETER ANDERS POLPERRO22:28.34 
2014CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2MET DAYJOSé LUIS PALACIOS2-n1600 MTMORO FITZ UOMO IN FRAC1:37.39 
2014TRISCAY STAKES LILLIBURLERO22-j1200 MTRECOINAGE ANY DAY WILL DO1:08.86 
2013CLASICO POSTING2DR ACTION23-b2400 MTDIAMOND SON SUNDAY DANCE2.29.13 
2013NORMANS GROVE CHASEG2FOILDUBHJOHN PATRICK RYAN19-b17 FDAYS HOTEL LEAD KINDLY LIGHT24:25.70 YG, 4R-4F, M: 1¾-9-9½
2013CLASICO INVASORG2MUSIC VANJUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY8-f1400MMET DAY LABOUR1:22.66  
2013CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2PATAQUES2JUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY5-h1600 MTUOMO IN FRAC MET DAY1:37.10 
2013SAJC REDELVA STAKES AGULHAS2PETER SNOWDEN16-c1050 MTOFFICE BEARER LAST DAY71:00.87  
2013GROSSER PREIS DES AUDI ZENTRUMS HANNOVER (EX FURSTENBERG-RENNEN)G3LIMARIOR. DZUBASZ7-b2000MDUBDAY BERMUDA REEF21:57.99RUN AS GROSSER PREIS DES AUDI ZENTRUMS HANNOVER
2013QUEEN SHO ACTI BEAUTYMITSUHARU SHIBATA19-b1800 MTSAKURASAKURASAKURA COLORFUL DAYS1:52.60 
2013GULFSTREAM PARK DERBY ITSMYLUCKYDAYE. PLESA, JR.23-b8 FSR QUISQUEYANO UNDRAFTED1:34.39TRACK FAST
2013DIXIE POKER ACE HANDICAPLOVELY VINTHOMAS M. AMOSS10-c8 FSUNDAYS CHILD5 SADIES SOLDIER1:39.76TURF: YIELDING
2013SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE SPRINTGOLDEN MYSTERY3MARTIN D. WOLFSON4-m6 FEMMAS ENCORE R HOLIDAY MOOD1:11.07SLPY, 5R, M5¼, NK, 8
2013STEWARDS CUPG1GLORIOUS DAYS2JOHN SIZE4-b1600 MTDAN EXCEL CALIFORNIA MEMORY1:33.75TURF: GOOD. M: 0.75-0.75-0.5-0.75
2013HOLY BULL STAKESG3ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.5 FSHANGHAI BOBBY