Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: dutch 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2018LADY JACQUELINE STAKES DUTCH PARROTWILLIAM B VAN METERA19 FSNEAKY BETTY BABYBLUESBDANCING1:52.64TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018RAINBOW MISS STAKESGEORGIAS REWARDRONALD E MOQUETT1-x6 FDUTCH TREAT7 FIREWATER ROCKET1:11.98TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018JACK BISHOP STAKES DREAMCALLSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN1-k8½ FGIRL POWER9 DIVINE DUTCHESS21:43.77TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES PINCH HIT2BRAD H COX208.5 FAWESTRUCK5 DUTCH PARROT1:43.92TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018PRIX DE LA FORETG1ONE MASTER2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-e1400 MTINNS OF COURT2 DUTCH CONNECTION21:20.29HD,HD 25-1
2018DENFORD STAKES BOITRON2RICHARD M. HANNON JR.13-e7 FDUTCH TREAT8 GOOD FORTUNE161:26.19  
2018FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2PRADOS SWEET RIDECHRIS BLOCK9-e9 FDIVINE MISS GREY DUTCH PARROT1:50:507 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017IOWA DISTAFF STAKES DANZATRICE7STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN19-b8.5 FCLEVERNESS7 DIVINE DUTCHESS21:43.80TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1¼ L.
2017SOMERSET 1200 DUTCH PHILIPC BASS-ROBINSON11-c1200MKASIMIR ZODIAC JACK1:10:506 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2017SUPREME STAKESG3DUTCH CONNECTION2C HILLS15-a7 FSALATEEN VISCOUNT BARFIELD1:24.21 
2016LENNOX STAKESG2DUTCH CONNECTION2CHARLES HILLS15-a7 FHOME OF THE BRAVE2 GIFTED MASTER1:24.48 
2016SUMMER MILE STAKESG2MUTAKAYYEFWILLIAM HAGGAS2-s8 FDUTCH CONNECTION2 GABRIAL21:40.88 
2016SANDOWN PARK MILEG2TOORMORERICHARD HANNON14-b1 MILEDUTCH CONNECTION2 BRETON ROCK1:43:067 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2015SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES LADY DUTCHMARCO BOTTI14-b8 FSOLAR MAGIC4 VICTORIA REGINA41:38.24 
2015ROUS STAKES DUTCH MASTERPIECEGARY MOORE4-i5 FSPEED HAWK RATHAATH0:59.79ASCOT
2015CUSTODIAN OF THE TWO HOLY MOSQUES CUPG1RON THE GREEKNICHOLAS BACHALARD9-b2300 MTGONE DUTCH FLY SOLO32:31.474TH STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE. RAN AS WATTANI
2015PRIX JEAN PRATG1TERRITORIESANDRE FABRE1-l1600 MTDUTCH CONNECTION2 SIR ANDREW71:36.12 
2015JERSEY STAKESG3DUTCH CONNECTION2CHARLES HILLS15-a7 FFADHAYYIL BOSSY GUEST1:26.83 
2015LENNOX STAKESG2TOORMORERICHARD M. HANNON, JR.14-b7 FDUTCH CONNECTION2 SAFETY CHECK21:25.98 
2014PREMIO VERZIEREG3QUADUNAA. WOHLER22-d2000 MTSO MANY SHOTS LADY DUTCH2:10.50 
2014PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS)G2VAGUE NOUVELLE2RAFFAELE BIONDI6-e1600MLADY DUTCH FELCINE1:42.52 
2014PREMIO SERGIO CUMANIG3MING ZHI COSMOSNICOLAS CLEMENT1-l1600 MTLOVE HAPPENS2 LADY DUTCH1:40.50 
2014ACOMB STAKESG3DUTCH CONNECTION2CHARLES HILLS15-a7 FTOOCOOLFORSCHOOL3 BASATEEN1:22.32JUVENILE COURSE RECORD
2014NATIONAL STAKESG1GLENEAGLES9AIDAN P. O’BRIEN117 FTOSCANINI10 DUTCH CONNECTION21:25.29 
2014PREMIO NOGARA MING ZHI COSMOSMIGUEL CLEMENT1-l1400 MTOCEAN SPIRIT3 LADY DUTCH1:22.40 
2014WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES AUDACIA16HUGO PALMER4-i8 FDUTCH ROSE4 VANITY RULES21;52.09 
2013FLYING FIVE STAKESG3DUTCH MASTERPIECEGARY MOORE4-i5 FHAMZA3 RUSSIAN SOUL0.58.00 
2013RADLEY STAKES AQLAAM VISIONCLIVE E. BRITTAIN14-f7 FOXSANA DUTCH ROMANCE1:34.23 
2013PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI LADY DUTCHBRUNO GRIZZETTI14-b1200MNISHARORA END OF SEASON2  
2013PRIX ISOLA BELLA FILIMBIMME CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK14-c1600 MTSO LONG MALPIC DUTCHESSA1:43.18CHANTILLY
2011BADEN BADEN CUP KEIAI ASTONMASAMICHI WADA16-c1200MABE DUTCH MAN SHOUTLINE1:07.4DUE TO GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN NAKAYAMA.
2011IBIS SUMMER DASHG3A SHIN VIRGOKEN KOZAKI4-c1000MABE DUTCH MAN APOLLO PHOENIX0:53.8 
2010MVRC WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES DUTCHYS LASSSHAUN DWYER6-c1200 MTCRISTALLO3 PARISIAN SUNRISE1:12.62 
2009LARKSPUR HANDICAPYAWM ESTOORARONALD P. INMAN76 FDUBLIN DUTCHESS VALLEY LOOT1:12.40TRACK: FAST
2008LARKSPUR HANDICAPVALLEY LOOTRONALD D. ALLEN, SR.1-n6 FDUBLIN DUTCHESS CANDY CANE31:12.60TRACK: FAST, BY 2¾ L., AT PINNACLE
2007JULY CUPG1SAKHEES SECRETHUGHIE MORRISON3-d6 FDUTCH ART RED CLUBS1:10.77 
2007PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1MARCHAND DORFREDDY HEAD11-f1300 MTDUTCH ART SILVER TOUCH41:14.90 
20072000 GUINEAS STAKESG1COCKNEY REBEL2GEOFFREY A. HUFFER8-c8 FVITAL EQUINE DUTCH ART1:35.28G-F, 24R, M:1/2, 3/4, DHF
2007ALL BRANDY STAKESDATTTS AWESOMEMARK A. HENNIG17-b9 FDUTCH GIRL7 TEN BOLTS1:53.75TURF: GOOD
2007GREENHAM STAKESG3MAJOR CADEAUXRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.197 FDUTCH ART HALICARNASSUS1:23.66GD/FM, 6R, M: 3½-1-2½
2006SICKLES IMAGE STAKESDUBLIN DUTCHESSROBERT M. GORHAM2-n6 FSTELVIO2 VALLEY LOOT1:15.16TRACK: WET-FAST
2006MICHIGAN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESVALLEY LOOTRONALD D. ALLEN, SR.1-n7 FDUBLIN DUTCHESS STELVIO21:28.07TRACK: FAST
2006MIDDLE PARK STAKESG1DUTCH ARTPETER CHAPPLE-HYAM5-h6 FWI DUD CAPTAIN MARVELOUS1:14.07 
2006MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.)DUBLIN DUTCHESSROBERT M. GORHAM2-n6 FVALLEY LOOT TROPIC ROSE21:13.64TRACK: FAST
2006PRIX MORNYG1DUTCH ARTP.W. CHAPPLE-HYAM5-h1200 MTMAGIC AMERICA EXCELLENT ART1:13.60 
2006NORFOLK STAKESG2DUTCH ARTPETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM5-h5 FHOH MIKE CAV OKAY1:01.03 
2006TEMPTRESS STAKESVALLEY LOOTRONALD D. ALLEN, SR.1-n6 FDUBLIN DUTCHESS STELVIO21:16.74TRACK: FAST
2005ILLINOIS GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAPFIGHTING FEVERTOM DORRIS8-f6 FDUTCHIE2 DENOS CONNECTION1:12.11FAST, AS ILL GOV
2005KISSAPOTAMUS STAKES DUTCHIE2MICHELE BOYCE22-c6FPASS THE PEPPER3 WILDWOOD ROYAL1:10.49TRACK FAST
2004DIOMED STAKESG3PASSING GLANCE5ANDREW M. BALDING22-c8.5 FDUTCH GOLD2 GATEMAN1:42.40 
2003BONUSPRINT EASTER STAKES PRINCE TUM TUMJOHN L. DUNLOP15-a8 FDUTCH GOLD2 DUST COVER1:37.23 
2003CHESTER VASEG3DUTCH GOLD2CLIVE BRITTAIN1-h12.5 FSUMMERLAND2 RISK TAKER2:35.85GD. 4R. 6-5-1
2001MOET AND CHANDON CLASSICG3DOLCE VELOCE7-f1200MDUTCH HARRY2 JAR JAR BINKS1:09.80 
2000QUEENS VASEG3DALAMPOURMICHAEL R. STOUTE13-c16 FDUTCH HARRIER SAMSAAM3:36.27GD, 13R, M: 4-NK-3½
2000LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES PAIRUMANI STARJOHN DUNLOP8-c14 FROYAL REBEL DUTCH HARRIER3.00.60 
1995KELLY-OLYMPIC HANDICAP DUTCHESS FIRSTMICHAEL W. DICKINSON12-b9 FMERLINGTON JIMLEW1:51.80FIRM
1995TOOWOOMBA CUP SOLAR CIRCLE29-e2100MDUTCH BOY SAHARA ANDY2:14.17 
1994TOOWOOMBA CUP DUTCH BOY2-e2200MSANDFIRE LORD DALMAR2:17.60 
1992SARATOGA SIX STAKES THANKS TO RANDYWILLIAM D. ANDERSON9-f6 FTRUE DUTCH PAY FOR PLAY1:10.40 
1992OCEANPORT HANDICAPG3MAXIGROOMTHOMAS J. SKIFFINGTON, JR.2-s8.5 FROCKET FUEL GO DUTCH1:41.77FIRM; 9R, M-NK, 1ST 113 LBS
1992WESTERN WARRIOR STAKES NINES WILDJOSEPH ORSENO21-a6FTRUE DUTCH STEP OUT FRONT1.11. 125 R. M- 3 3/4- 2 1/4- 2 1/2 TIMBER CAT FAV. [8-5] FINISHED LAST
1991COPELAN STAKES DIXIE BRASSDENNIS BRIDA15-d6FTRUE DUTCH SAILING ON APRAYER1.13. 539 R. M- 3 1/4- NO- 3/4 WINNER FAV. [6-5]
1991SAGARO STAKESG3TEAMSTERMICHAEL STOUTE13-a2 MILESSHAMBO DOUBLE DUTCH23:42.19 
1990GALLANT MAN STAKESG3SOCIAL RETIREEBARCLAY TAGG9-e9 FGO DUTCH DIVINE WARNING1:48.20 
1990CHOICE HANDICAPG3GROSCARROBERT E. REID, JR.3-n8.5 FGO DUTCH DAWN QUIXOTE1:43.00WON BY A NECK
1989PISTON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP SOLO MATT13-c8.32 F  DUTCH HUNCH  
1989CESAREWITCH HANDICAP DOUBLE DUTCH2BROOKE SANDERS19-b18 FCHELSEA GIRL TRAVELLING LIGHT3:51.32 
1988RIBBLESDALE STAKESG2MISS BONIFACEPAUL A. KELLEWAYB312 FHIGHBROW DUTCHESS BEST2:29.92 
1988CESAREWITCH HANDICAP NOMADIC WAYBARRY W. HILLS1-e18 FDOUBLE DUTCH2 FAUX PAVILLON4:00.61 
1988LANCASHIRE OAKSG3ANDALEEBJEREMY TREE5-j12 FDUTCHESS BEST BOURBON TOPSY2.31.28FM. 8R. ½-2-¾
1988COMMENCEMENT STAKES NEED WINNERS NAME 6F.  DUTCH HUNCH  
1986HIRSCH JACOBS STAKES SUPER DELIGHTDENNIS M. HEIMER5-g6 FPART DUTCH FUN BUNCH1:11.80 
1985GP BARAO DE PIRACICABAG1DOUBLE DUTCH33-b1600M     
1982CANDY ECLAIR STAKES MISS DUTCHESSC. DILIBERO2-o5 FLARLA STYLISH BELLE  
1982REGRET HANDICAP (2ND. DIV) PRIVACY44-m6 FMISS DUTCHESS    
1981IMPERIAL SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP WHAT ABOUT ITJUDSON VAN WORP5-i6FMARZAPAN LO THE DUTCHMAN  
1980MODESTY HANDICAPG3ALLISONS GALSTEVEN L. MORGUELAN8-c9.5 FLA BONZO JOLIE DUTCH2:01.20TURF: GOOD
1980BEWITCH STAKES JOLIE DUTCHANTHONY J. LOMBARDI2-d8.5 FMISS BAJA MI MUCHACHA1:43.00TRACK: FAST
1980GP PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICAG1RIADHISE. P. GUSSO8-i1600 MTBE BOP DUTCHMAN31:37.00 
1980LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) JOLIE DUTCHANTHONY J. LOMBARDI2-d9 FREINA DEL RULO BEHAVE TAURIAN1:54.60ON DIRT
1980BLACK HELEN HANDICAPG2SPRING IN DEEPSEA4-b9 FTEMPUS FUGIT4 JOLIE DUTCH  
1979KISS ME KATE JOLIE DUTCHANTHONY J LOMBARDI2-d8.5F.TOO MANY SWEETS WHAT A PANNIE  
1979VIZCAYA STAKES TANGERINE DOLLDONALD J. BRYANT1-o8.5 FSPEIERS HOPE JOLIE DUTCH  
1978MICHIGAN BREEDERS STEPPING STONE STAKES [2ND DIVISION]BEAU DUTCH2-d8.5F  CHRISTI DEDDLE  
1978DELICADA STAKES DUTCH COURAGE28-c8.5 FPICS DILLY    
1977FLAPPER HANDICAP UNREALITYROBERT L. IRWINA18.5 FLADY B GAY DUTCH LAW  
1977JOHN PORTER STAKESG2DECENT FELLOWT. BALDING6-b12 FSWELL FELLOW DUTCH TREAT2.35.50 
1977BRITAIN GOT TALENT PARADISE STAKES CENTROCON22-a16 FSHANGAMUZO DUTCH TREAT ASCOT AT NEWBURY, 4 & UP
1976DANTE STAKESG2TRASIS SONMARTIN TATE8-c10.5 FGUNNER B DUTCH TREAT2.18.10 
1972JOHNNY WALKER EBOR HG2CRAZY RHYTHM21-g14 FDUTCH BELLS RONCO2 3YO & UP
1970YORKSHIRE CUPG2RANGONGNOEL MURLESS16-d14 FTANTIVY7 DUTCH BELLS  
1969SUSSEX STAKES JIMMY REPPINJ. SUTCLIFFE, JR.7-d8 FDUTCH DELIGHT MURRAYFIELD1:39.40 
1968ROYAL LODGE STAKES DUTCH BELLSH. RYAN PRICE5-e8 FADROPEJO MURRAYFIELD1.59.20 
1966THELMA STAKES BATTLER STARJAMES F. CATERBONE, JR.1-i6 FDUTCH MAID CHAMPAGNE WOMAN1:17.2018-1
1966FAIR GROUNDS OAKS HELP ON WAYRONNIE G. WARREN4-m8.5 FDUTCH MAID GEE MA1:52.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1965A. B. LETELLIER MEMORIAL HANDICAP BAYOU BOURG3-n9 FDUTCH GREEK I OWE1:51.80 
1965PONTALBA STAKES ROANNO. HARRELL22-d6 FDUTCH MAID NADINO1:11.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1964WASHINGTON STALLION STAKES (2ND. DIV.) DUTCHESS JOANHUMP ROBERTS4-r5.5 FLATE IDEA2 MCNAMARA1:04.40TRACK: FAST
1964GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP ROB BOBCECIL WILHELM12-b6 FFLYING DUTCHMAN RICH MEL1:10.40 
1956GREAT EASTER HANDICAP DUTCH FLAG3C37 F     
1954FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP PET BULLYTHOMAS JOSEPH KELLY20-a6 FDUTCH LANE DARK PETER1:11.20 
1953FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP KASTERMORRIS H. DIXON3-f6 FJET MASTER DUTCH LANE1:09.80 
1950LANCASHIRE OAKS DUTCH CLOVER16-f11 FHELIOPHILA CATCHIT  
1945AUTUMN DAYS STAKES BONNIE BERYLJAMES E. FITZSIMMONS10-c6 FEASTON QUEEN DUTCH CUT1:12.00AT JAMAICA
1943HYDE PARK STAKES DUTCH RAIDER2-d5.5 FHIGH HARP ALORTER1:06.40 
1942ALBERTA DERBY STAKESBROOMS SENTRYDONALD H. CAMPBELL22-b8 FFIGHTING FINN DUTCH DEFENDER1:50.40 
1932VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES DUTCHIE414-e8 F     
1929PRIX DU LYS DOUBLE DUTCH8WILLIAM BARKER2400MPARIS VOYEUR SENEQUE  
1929PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU PARIS VOYEURL. WENGER7-c2000MGROCK2 DOUBLE DUTCH8  
1928BELMONT PARK SPEED HANDICAP POLYDORWILLIAM J. SPEIRS105.5 FOLD DUTCH2 BYRD1:05.00TRACK: MUDDY
1911LAKE CITY DERBY IRISH GENTLEMAN3EARL LINNELL12-b9 FDUTCH ROCK PAWHUSKA31:55.20TRACK: FAST, 7R, IN A CANTER BY 14 L.
1906QUEEN CITY HANDICAP SIR HUONPETER W. COYNE5-g9 FDUTCH BARBARA JOHN CARROLL1:54.40TRACK: SLOW
1905BREWERS EXCHANGE HANDICAP WHITE PLUME12-b6 FMAJOR T J CARSON DUTCH BARBARA1:14.40 
1897MUNICIPAL HANDICAP BEN HOLLADAYPETER G. WIMMERa4514 FDUTCH SKATER2 SEMPER EGO2:59.25NWR
1897FLIGHT STAKES REQUITALJAMES G. ROWE, SR.4-r7 FHAMBURG FLYING DUTCHMAN21:26.60 
1897TWIN CITY HANDICAP ORNAMENT2CHARLES T. PATTERSON12-b10 FFLYING DUTCHMAN2 HAVOC32:05.40 
1897CULVER HANDICAP FLYING DUTCHMAN246 FHASTINGS PEAT31:13.75 
1897AUTUMN CUP BEN HOLLADAYPETER G. WIMMERa4516 FDUTCH SKATER2 BEN EDER3:29.40 
1897BROOKDALE HANDICAP LEHMAN 9 FLAKE SHORE3 DUTCH SKATER21:55.00 
1896MANHATTAN HANDICAP BELMAREDWARD FEAKES2110 FDUTCH SKATER2 SIR WALTER62:07.50 
1896ORIENTAL HANDICAP DUTCH SKATER2WALTER B. JENNINGS 10 FBELMAR RAMIRO42:10.00 
1896MUNICIPAL HANDICAP SIR WALTER6WALTER C. ROLLINS4-r14 FDUTCH SKATER2 RAMIRO63:05.00TRACK: MUDDY (RACE RUN OVER A HILL)
1896OMNIUM HANDICAP BUCK MASSIE9-c9 FLEHMAN DUTCH SKATER21:54.40 
1896TWIN CITY HANDICAP REQUITALJAMES G. ROWE, SR.4-r10 FDUTCH SKATER2 BUCK MASSIE2:10.20 
1896FIRST SPECIAL STAKES FLYING DUTCHMAN2410 FDUTCH SKATER2 BEN EDER2:09.25 
1896AUTUMN CUP DEERSLAYER3WALTER C. ROLLINS2114 FDUTCH SKATER2 BEN EDER3:03.40 
1896BRIGHTON HANDICAP NANKI POOHWILLIAM DONOHUEA2410 FCLIFFORD DUTCH SKATER22:12.75 
1895OCEANVIEW HANDICAP FLYING DUTCHMAN248 FANNISETTE LUCANIA1:42.50 
1895REAPERS STAKES FLYING DUTCHMAN249.5 FDOLABRA2 REY DEL CAREDES2:02.00 
1895SEPTEMBER STAKES NANKI POOHWILLIAM DONOHUEA2411 FCOUNTER TENOR FLYING DUTCHMAN22:21.00 
1894OCEANVIEW HANDICAP DUTCH SKATER22) JOHN W. ROGERS 9 FSIR EXCESS PATRICIAN21:56.75DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST
1885ASCOT GOLD CUP ST GATIENJ WAUGH1620 FEOLE THE DUTCHMAN24:53.60 
1883GREAT EASTERN HANDICAP DUTCH ROLLER2-n6 FWATER LILY6 LEO61:17.00  
1883ASCOT GOLD CUP TRISTANTHOMAS JENNINGS10-d20 FDUTCH OVEN WALLENSTEIN24.58.20 
1883GOODWOOD CUP BORDER MINSTREL3-j21 FCORRIE ROY DUTCH OVEN5.08.00 
1883CHAMPION STAKES TRISTANTHOMAS JENNINGS10-d10 FOSSIAN DUTCH OVEN  
1882YORKSHIRE OAKSG1DUTCH OVENMATHEW DAWSON2-h12 F     
1882SUSSEX STAKES COMTE ALFRED14-a8 FDUTCH OVEN    
1882ST. LEGER STAKES DUTCH OVEN2-h14 FURLONGS 132 YARDSGEHEIMNISS SHOTOVER3.16.00 
1882GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES PEPPERMINT54-d14 FNELLIE2 DUTCH OVEN  
1881RICHMOND STAKES DUTCH OVEN2-h6 FST MARGUERITE KERMESSE2  
1881DEWHURST STAKES DUTCH OVEN2-h7 FMARDEN BONAPARTE181.42.00 
1881CHAMPAGNE STAKES KERMESSE211-f5 FDUTCH OVEN NELLIE21.12.60 
1872LA COUPE CLOTAIRE8-b3200 MTDUTCH SKATER GLADIUS16  
1872PRIX GLADIATEUR DUTCH SKATERCHARLES CUNNINGTON5-e6200MMINERVE MISS HERVINE  
1872DONCASTER CUP DUTCH SKATERTOM JENNINGS5-e18 F     
1870PRIX LA MOSKOWA MORTEMERTOM JENNINGS1-b4000 MT  DUTCH SKATER 2° COUCOU
1870COUPE DE DEAUVILLE DUTCH SKATERHENRY JENNINGS5-e2400 MT     
1850DONCASTER CUP VOLTIGEUR2-h20 FTHE FLYING DUTCHMAN    
1850ASCOT GOLD CUP THE FLYING DUTCHMANJ. FOBERT3-i2 1/2 MILESJERICHO CANEZOU  
1849DERBY STAKES THE FLYING DUTCHMANJ. FOBERT3-i12 F  TADMOR  
1849ST. LEGER STAKES THE FLYING DUTCHMANJ. FOBERT3-i14 FURLONGS 127 YARDSNUNNYKIRK VATICAN3  
1848CHAMPAGNE STAKES THE FLYING DUTCHMANJ. FOBERT3-i8 FELLEN MIDDLETON CIGARETTE111.43.0 
1848JULY STAKES THE FLYING DUTCHMANJ. FOBERT3-i6 FQUININE8 THE JESTER5