192805 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (YOKOHAMA) (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | EXTRA25 | | | 1800M |
|
| 2.04.00 | |
2024 | ANTALYA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE BASKANLIGI | G3 | EXTRACTION5 | D.ALCEYLAN | 16-h | 2100M | BORAHAN
|
BOLD SEA ROVER | 2.08.78 | LGIII |
2022 | COUGAR II HANDICAP | G3 | HEYWOODS BEACH2 | JOHN W SADLER | 1-x | 12 F | TIZAMAGICIAN
|
EXTRA HOPE | 2:30.09 | MRG:1 X NK 3/1, 9/10, 13/2 T:FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | JANUS STAKES | | CAROTARI | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 1-l | 5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
SMOKIN JAY2 | 0:55.78 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-31-2021 |
2021 | SUNSHINE SPRINT STAKES | | CAJUN BROTHER | MICHAEL YATES | 3-f | 6 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
WITH VERVE2 | 1:10.97 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | COLONEL POWER STAKES | | JUST MIGHT2 | MICHELLE LOVELL | 9-f | 5.5 F (±) | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
WENT WEST3 | 1:02.75 | OFF-THE-TURF. BY 5 LENGTHS. .10 OFF TR |
2021 | RUSHAWAY STAKES | | CAVE HILL4 | BRENDAN P WALSH | 2-d | 8.5 F | EXTRASEXYBIGDADDEE
|
EDITOR IN CHIEF6 | 1:45.52 | TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN] |
2021 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G1 | OXTED2 | ROGER TEAL | 6-e | 5 F | ARECIBO7
|
EXTRAVAGANT KID | :59:03 | 16 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | WOODFORD STAKES | G2 | GOLDEN PAL3 | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-x | 5.5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
COUNTY FINAL2 | 1:03.12 | TURF GOOD [7 RAN] |
2021 | AL QUOZ SPRINT | G1 | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 5-f | 1200 MT | FINAL SONG6
|
ACKLAM EXPRESS | 1:09.26 | BY ˝ L. |
2021 | JANUS STAKES | | IMPRIMIS4 | JOSEPH ORSENO | 8-h | 5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
THE CRITICAL WAY | 0:54.82 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2020 | TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT STAKES | G2 | DIAMOND OOPS | PATRICK L BIANCONE | 7-b | 5.5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
JUST MIGHT2 | 1:04.18 | GD NK |
2020 | PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM | G2 | MISS EXTRA | PIA & JOAKIM BRANDT | 14-b | 1600M | GOLDEN CROWN17
|
LIKE A CHARM5 | 1:41:11 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINT STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN WALSH | 5-f | 6 F | LADYS ISLAND2
|
JACKSON20 | 1:10:04 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | WOODFORD STAKES | G2 | LEINSTER8 | GEORGE R ARNOLD II | 9-b | 5.5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
JUST MIGHT2 | 1:01.59 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2020 | NATIVE DIVER STAKES | G3 | EXTRA HOPE | RICHARD MANDELLA | 8-c | 9 F | MIDCOURT
|
COMBATANT7 | 1:50.11 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY ONE LENGTH |
2020 | LEGACY CUP STAKES | G3 | ELARQAM | MARK S. JOHNSTON | B3 | 11 F | DESERT ENCOUNTER
|
EXTRA ELUSIVE | 2:20.65 | |
2020 | WINTER HILL STAKES | G3 | EXTRA ELUSIVE | R CHARLTON | 8-f | 10 F | FOX CHAIRMAN
|
SKY DEFENDER3 | 2:11.38 | |
2020 | DAVID COLES STAKES | G3 | EXTRA TIME6 | | 22-b | 1200 MT | KAZUHIKO
|
HARD ROCK GIRL2 | 1:11.32 | |
2020 | ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKES | G3 | EXTRA ELUSIVE | ROGER CHARLTON | 8-f | 10.5 F | CERTAIN LAD
|
GLOBAL GIANT | 2:10.46 | |
2019 | DA HOSS STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 5-f | 5.5 F | JUSTAHOLIC
|
DUBINI | 1:02.08 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2019 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | G1 | WET YOUR WHISTLE2 | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 9-f | 6 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
WHITE FLAG9 | 1:07.88 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2019 | MIGHTY BEAU STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P WALSH | 5-f | 5 F | JAZZY TIMES2
|
TEXAS WEDGE2 | 0:56.79 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2019 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | G3 | PINK LLOYD | ROBERT P TILLER | 5-h | 6 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
CURLINS HONOR | 1:08.55 | TAPETA TRACK [12 RAN] |
2019 | ATC FERNHILL HANDICAP | | POWER SCHEME | | 1-b | 1600 MT | FOXBOROUGH2
|
EXTRAORDINARY11 | 1:38.33 | |
2019 | ZAXBYS SPRINT STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P WALSH | 5-f | 6 F | RAYSWARRIOR
|
FIRENZE FIRE | 1:09.77 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2019 | DAMASCUS STAKES | | FLAGSTAFF13 | JOHN W SADLER | 1-x | 7 F | ROADSTER7
|
EXTRA HOPE | 1:22.36 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2019 | NATIVE DIVER STAKES | G3 | MIDCOURT | JOHN A SHIRREFFS | 4-n | 9 F | EXTRA HOPE
|
TWO THIRTY FIVE2 | 1:48.36 | BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | MOOTASADIR | HUGO PALMER | 22-d | 10F | EXTRA ELUSIVE
|
MASTER THE WORLD | 2:03.03 | |
2019 | KENNEDY ROAD STAKES | G2 | PINK LLOYD | ROBERT P. TILLER | 5-h | 6 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
MALIBU SECRET | 1:08.72 | 8R |
2019 | JANUS STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P WALSH | 5-f | 5 F | FACTION CAT
|
ARCHIDUST | 0:57.52 | TRACK FAST / OFF TURF [5 RAN] |
2018 | VRC VICTORIA DERBY | G1 | EXTRA BRUT4 | DARREN WEIR | 7-e | 2500 MT | STARS OF CARRUM
|
CHAPADA7 | 2:34.31 | |
2018 | WOODFORD STAKES | G2 | BUCCHERO | TIM GLYSHAW | 3-i | 5.5 F | WILL CALL4
|
EXTRAVAGANT KID | 1:04.04 | 1/2,1/2,NK,NK |
2018 | VRC UCI STAKES | | EXTRA BRUT4 | | 7-e | 1800M | SIKORSKY6
|
SAVOIE7 | 1:48.47 | |
2018 | LUCKY COIN STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 5-f | 5.5 F | POCKET CHANGE3
|
SPRING TO THE SKY | 1:02.21 | GOOD, 7R |
2018 | KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT STAKES | | JAZZY TIMES2 | WESLEY HAWLEY | 5-f | 5˝ F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
MANIACAL2 | 1:00.91 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2018 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | PINK LLOYD | ROBERT P. TILLER | 5-h | 6 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
CONQUEST ENFORCER | 1:08.05 | 3/4L. NTR 9TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2018 | DIXIE POKER ACE STAKES | | TRUST FACTOR | MICHAEL J MAKER | 1-o | 8 F | EXTRA CREDIT4
|
MORNING MISCHIEF | 1:37.93 | NO |
2018 | VRC LKS MACKINNON STAKES | G1 | TRAP FOR FOOLS | J MCLEAN | 18-a | 2000 MT | LATROBE4
|
EXTRA BRUT4 | 2:02.31 | |
2018 | LOS ALAMITOS FUTURITY | G1 | IMPROBABLE6 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 16-h | 8.5 F | MUCHO GUSTO10
|
EXTRA HOPE | 1:41.18 | FAST, 6R, BY 6L. |
2018 | LOUISIANA LEGENDS TURF STAKES | | TRUST FACTOR | MICHAEL J MAKER | 1-o | 8.5 F (±) | IN THE NAVY4
|
EXTRA CREDIT4 | 1:45.45 | TURF YIELDING [4 RAN] |
2018 | GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENA | G1 | LA EXTRANA DAMA | JOSE L PALACIOS | 6-e | 2200 MT | MAGICA STRIPES2
|
RIMA BELLA | 2:17:79 | |
2018 | JANUS STAKES-DEC | | VISION PERFECT | JASON SERVIS | 8-f | 5F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
PAY ANY PRICE2 | :54:71 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | CRYSTAL RIVER HANDICAP | | SWEETONTHELADIES | HENRY COLLAZO | 8-f | 5 F | FRENCH QUARTER5
|
EXTRAVAGANT KID | 0:57.40 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [4 RAN] |
2017 | CLASICO RAMON BIAUS | G2 | STAR AUSTRAL | | 8-g | 2200 MT | LA EXTRANA DAMA
|
MALIBU HONEY2 | 2:16.47 | |
2017 | GREEN PARROT HANDICAP | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | MILTON W WOLFSON | 5-f | 5 F | SUCCESSFUL NATIVE
|
BLACKJACK BABY | 0:57.34 | TURF GOOD [5 RAN] |
2017 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | EXTRA CREDIT4 | BRAD H COX | 3-e | 8.5 F | FORT PULASKI
|
TRUST FACTOR | 1:44.88 | TURF SOFT [8 RAN] |
2017 | TAMIAMI HDCP | | EXTRAVAGANT KID | MILTON WOLFSON | 5-f | 5F | BRANDYS GIRL2
|
DIDDLEY2 | :55:80 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | CLASICO JUAN SHAW | G2 | LA EXTRANA DAMA | JOSé LUIS PALACIOS | 6-e | 2200 MT | STAR OF THE CITY2
|
TRIOMPHALISTA | 2.12.13 | |
2017 | JUPITER BEACH HANDICAP | | BRANDYS GIRL2 | EDWIN T BROOME | 21-a | 5 F | R LIMO JOE
|
EXTRAVAGANT KID | 0:55.68 | TURF GOOD [7 RAN] |
2017 | VRC VANITY STAKES | G3 | KENEDNA | | 23-a | 1400 MT | EXTRA OLIVES2
|
HARLOW GOLD2 | 1:23.38 | |
2017 | GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENA | G1 | KIRIAKI3 | JUAN B UDAONDO | 9-g | 2200 MT | LA EXTRANA DAMA
|
CAITLIN8 | 2:14:03 | |
2016 | LOUISIANA LEGENDS CHEVAL STAKES | | EXTRA CREDIT4 | BRAD H. COX | 3-e | 8 F | ZENDELPHIAN2
|
MAGEEZ | 1:38.22 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2016 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | G2 | PASSION FOR ACTION | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 4-d | 6 F | GREEN MASK2
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 1:08.05 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2016 | LAFAYETTE STAKES | | EXTRA CREDIT4 | BRAD H. COX | 3-e | 7 F | MAGEEZ
|
DR ZIPCITY | 1:23.99 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [9 RAN] |
2016 | SOPHOMORE STAKES | | IMPERIAL HINT | LUIS CARVAJAL JR | 19-c | 7 F | EPIC JOURNEY4
|
EXTRAVAGANT KID | 1:22.15 | NSR |
2016 | CRESCENT CITY DERBY | | CLASSY BIRD2 | LONNIE BRILEY | 9-f | 8.5 F | EXTRA CREDIT4
|
EKATI WARRIOR | 1:46.33 | 18-1 |
2016 | BLACK GOLD STAKES | | OSCAR NOMINATED | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 20-b | 7.5 F (±) | ONE MEAN MAN2
|
EXTRA CREDIT4 | 1:29.63 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | SPECTACULAR BID STAKES | | MORNING FIRE | KEITH NATIONS | 2-s | 6.5 F | EXTRAVAGANT KID
|
BULLET GONE ASTRAY | 1:17.16 | BY 3 L. |
2016 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G2 | UNDRAFTED | WESLEY A. WARD | 3-n | 5.5 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
COMMUTE2 | 1:02.96 | 1/2.1/2 |
2016 | MORNINGTON CUP PRELUDE | | ASSIGN4 | ROBERT HICKMOTT | 5-h | 2000 MT | WEXFORD TOWN
|
EXTRA ZERO | 2:02.10 | BY 2 L. |
2016 | KOKURA KINEN | G3 | CRANS MONTANA | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 3-l | 2000M | BERUF
|
EXTRA END2 | 2:00.0 | |
2016 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | SMART LAYER | RYUJI OHKUBO | 4-m | 1600M | EXTRA END2
|
MEINER AURATO | 1:34.1 | |
2015 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | G1 | SPILLWAY4 | | 3-g | 2000 MT | EXTRA ZERO
|
HAPPY TRAILS3 | 2:00.09 | |
2015 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G3 | SOMETHING EXTRA3 | GAIL COX | 13 | 5.5 F | CHANNEL MARKER
|
UNDRAFTED | 1:02.85 | GD. 1/2L. |
2015 | TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | POWER ALERT2 | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 13-a | 5 F | UNDRAFTED
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 0:55.17 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | JAIPUR INVITIATIONAL STAKES | G3 | CHANNEL MARKER | PHILIP A. BAUER | 5-h | 6 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
AGELESS3 | 1:09.48 | GD 11-1 1ST GSW FOR TRAINER |
2015 | KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | FRA ANGELICO3 | MAKOTO SAITO | 8-f | 1600M | EXTRA END2
|
YOUNG MAN POWER | 1:33.3 | |
2015 | G.P. DARDO ROCHA | G1 | GIANT KILLING | CD ETCHECHOURU | 4-r | 2400 MT | EXTRA QUIZ
|
ENZO STRIPES | 2:36:12 | |
2015 | TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT STAKES | G3 | POWER ALERT2 | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 13-a | 5 F | UNDRAFTED
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 55.17 | NTR ľ X ľ DH FOR 4TH |
2015 | MORNINGTON CUP PRELUDE | | INDEX LINKED | CHRIS J. WALLER | 14-f | 2000 MT | EXTRA ZERO
|
BIG MEMORY2 | 2:02.30 | BY 1 L. |
2015 | SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI | G3 | WIN FULL BLOOM | HIROSHI MIYAMOTO | 12-f | 1600M | EXTRA END2
|
MEINER MERIENDA | 1:32.8 | |
2015 | GEELONG CLASSIC | | EXTRA CHOICE2 | | 9-c | 2200M | JADEER2
|
PAY UP BRO | 2:16.29 | |
2014 | CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES | G2 | EXCAPER2 | IAN BLACK | 8-h | 7 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
LAUGH TRACK2 | 1:19.53 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | YOMIURI MILERS CUP | G2 | WORLD ACE | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 3-d | 1600M | FIERO7
|
EXTRA END2 | 1:31.4 | NCR |
2014 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G3 | MARCHMAN2 | W. BRET CALHOUN | 4-m | 5.5 F | POSITIVE SIDE
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 1:02.36 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2014 | MIRACLE WOOD STAKES | | EXTRASEXYHIPPZSTER | MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA | 3-d | 8 F | JOINT CUSTODY3
|
MR ROVER | 1:36.75 | NSR |
2014 | KYOTO KIMPAI | G3 | EXTRA END2 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 4-o | 1600M | OSUMI NINE
|
GARBO11 | 1:32.5 | |
2014 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | WHALE CAPTURE | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 12 | 1600M | EXTRA END2
|
CLARENTE | 1:33.2 | |
2014 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | G2 | SOMETHING EXTRA3 | GAIL COX | 13 | 6 F | PHILS DREAM2
|
LOCKOUT5 | 1:07.78 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | KENTUCKY CUP TURF DASH STAKES | | DIMENSION8 | CONOR MURPHY | 7 | 6˝ F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
UNDRAFTED | 1:17.16 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | SAJC PENNY EDITION STAKES | | JUSTIFY THAT | PETER MOODY | A10 | 1400 MT | RIZIZ
|
EXTRA VIRGIN | 1:25.19 | |
2014 | MRC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | ZABISCO | DARREN WEIR | 1-h | 1800 MT | PHEIDON2
|
EXTRA ZERO | 1:49.67 | CARRIED 55KG |
2014 | VRC TONTONAN STAKES | | LATE CHARGE4 | | 1-o | 1400M | UNDER THE LOUVRE
|
EXTRA ZERO | 1:22.69 | |
2014 | VICTORIA GOLD CUP | | PRINCE OF PENZANCE | DARREN K. WEIR | 9-e | 2000 MT | OREGON SPIRIT
|
EXTRA ZERO | 2:03.40 | BY ľ L |
2013 | GULFSTREAM PARK TURF SPRINT | | VARSITY4 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 9 | 5 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
GREAT ATTACK2 | 0:54.17 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | IMPERIAL CUP | G3 | SUNSHINE NUMBERS | ARCH KINGSLEY, JR. | 9-h | 16 F | COUNTRY COUSIN4
|
EXTRAEXTRAORDINARY | 3:51.20 | G3. SF. 5R, 4F. 11-˝-28ľ |
2013 | SHAKERTOWN STAKES | G3 | HAVELOCK5 | DARRIN MILLER | 3-i | 5.5 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
PERFECT OFFICER | 1:03.02 | NO,HD,NK,HD |
2013 | HAPPY TICKET STAKES | | EXTRAVAGANZA9 | | 9-f | 5.5 F | STORMS PROMISE
|
MONONO2 | 1:03.96 | TURF FIRM |
2013 | CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES | G2 | SOMETHING EXTRA3 | GAIL COX | 13 | 7 F | RIDING THE RIVER
|
UPGRADE8 | 1:20.54 | 3/4,NK |
2013 | JONATHAN KISER NOVICE HURDLE STAKES | | MARTINI BROTHER | JONATHAN SHEPPARD | 3-g | 16.5 F | BARNSTORMING2
|
EXTRAEXTRAORDINARY | 3:50.18 | FM. 11R. ˝-NK-˝ |
2013 | MICHAEL G. WALSH NOVICE HURDLE STAKES | | BARNSTORMING2 | JONATHAN SHEPPARD | 8-c | 19 F | SACRED SOUL2
|
EXTRAEXTRAORDINARY | 4:35.54 | GD. 9R, 6F. 6Ľ-4ľ-˝ |
2013 | DON RICKLES STAKES | | EXTRASEXYHIPPZSTER | | 3-d | 6 F | OLIVER ZIP
|
PURE SENSATION | 1:10.86 | TRACK GOOD |
2012 | DR. JOSE CELSO BARBOSA | G1 | VUELVE RUBEN M | RAMON MORALES | 10-a | 10 F | BE WELCOME
|
EXTRA BREW | 2:04.05 | |
2012 | CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES | G2 | SOMETHING EXTRA3 | GAIL COX | 13 | 7 F | BIG BAND SOUND2
|
ARTIC FERN | 1:20.69 | 13-1 |
2012 | MRC DAVID JONES CUP | G3 | LIGHTINTHENITE | | 20-a | 2000M | BAGMAN6
|
EXTRA ZERO | 2:04.26 | |
2012 | MT. SASSAFRAS STAKES | | SOMETHING EXTRA3 | GAIL COX | 13 | 7 F | COURT OF THE REALM
|
RUN TO THE BANK3 | 1:22.22 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2012 | KENNEDY ROAD STAKES | G3 | BEAR TOUGH TIGER | READE BAKER | 4-g | 6 F | BEAR NO JOKE
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 1:08.77 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | TOSEN HOMAREBOSHI | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 9 | 2200M | VEILED IMPACT
|
EXTRA END2 | 2:10.0 | |
2012 | PREMIO ATLANTIDA | | PRECIOUS ROSE2 | JORGE RODRIGUEZ | 9-c | 1400 MT | EXTRANEZA3
|
LADYKIN7 | 1:28.61 | CATEGORIA C |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO ENRIQUE ACEBAL | G1 | GIRLIE4 | | 5-g | 2000M | CANDY MARIE
|
EXTRA MAGIC | 1:58.31 | |
2012 | PREMIO VALDERAS | | KETALA | JESUS LOPEZ | 1-m | 1600 MT | EXTRANEZA3
|
SHE RULES3 | 1:43.23 | CATEGORIA |
2011 | MRC DAVID JONES CUP | G3 | FORETELLER | | 5-j | 2000M | EXTRA ZERO
|
MIDNIGHT MARTINI3 | 2:03.11 | |
2011 | WOODSTOCK STAKES | | OH CANADA2 | ROBERT P. TILLER | 1-g | 6 F | BLACK N BEAUTY
|
SOMETHING EXTRA3 | 1:10.10 | |
2011 | CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES | | CLEMENT ROCK2 | MARK E. CASSE | 16-c | 8 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
THUNDERING WATERS | 1:36.59 | TURF: GOOD |
2010 | CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC | G2 | EXTRA ZERO | | 9-e | 1800M | ABSOLUTE FAITH3
|
MONEY ROCKS | 1:50.69 | |
2010 | SWYNFORD STAKES | | BEARS FUTURE2 | READE BAKER | A14 | 7 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
WHIPPIT | 1:23.58 | FT, 5R, M- 3˝- 5 |
2010 | VRC CS HAYES STAKES | G3 | TAKE THE RAP2 | | 13-b | 1400M | ENCOSTA BELIEF
|
EXTRA ZERO | 1:23.25 | |
2010 | FRC CASTLETOWN STAKES | | EXTRA EXPLOSIVE | ANDREW SCOTT | 8-d | 1200 MT | POOKAS SISTER
|
SANS SOUCI22 | 1:16.13 | |
2009 | CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE | | CANELIDA | ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E. | 4-c | 1800M | KATIUSKA5
|
EXTRANA BELLEZA | 1.54.71 | |
2009 | SPRING CUP | | EXTRATERRESTRIAL | R. A. FAHEY | 42 | 8 F | ARABIAN SPIRIT2
|
MEDICI PEARL | 1:42.01 | TURF: GOOD TO SOFT |
2009 | WEST POINT HANDICAP | | BANROCK | THOMAS M. BUSH | 1-x | 9 F | PENNINGTON3
|
EXTRA ZIP | 1:47.48 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | BILL STUTT STAKES | G2 | CARRARA6 | TONY VASIL | 2-e | 1600M | EXTRA ZERO
|
MISS WITH ATTITUDE | 1:39.50 | |
2009 | ANZAC DAY STAKES | | EXTRA ZERO | | 9-e | 1400M | STONEBLACK
|
ROYAL DALTON | 1:26.22 | |
2009 | VICTORIA DERBY | G1 | MONACO CONSUL | MICHAEL D. MORONEY | 10-d | 2500 MT | EXTRA ZERO
|
VIKING LEGEND | 2:41.69 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | SALES STAKES - COLT/GELDING DIV. | | LEN AGAIN | | 9-f | 6.5 F | VINTAGE KING
|
EXTRA BREAK | 1:21.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | GIBSON CARMICHAEL STAKES | | RUN FOR NAARA | JASON COYLE | A11 | 1600 MT | EXTRA ZERO
|
STONEBLACK | 1:39.12 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | DEAR JANE STAKES | | VERY DISTINCTIVE2 | | 17-b | 8 F | COASTAL SOLACE
|
EXTRA SEXY PSYCHIC | 1:35.40 | TURF FIRM |
2008 | COZY LACE STAKES | | EXTRA SEXY PSYCHIC | | 3-d | 6.5F | GLITZEN GLORY
|
REATAS QUIK PUNCH | 1:16 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
2008 | CLAIMING CROWN EXPRESS STAKES | | EXTRA EXCLUSIVE | CODY AUTREY | 1-c | 6 F | PINECREST INN
|
FIREONTHEWIRE | 1:09.49 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | WONDERS DELIGHT STAKES | | REATAS QUIK PUNCH | JOSEPH F. ORSENO | 9-f | 6 F | EXTRA SEXY PSYCHIC
|
LESLYS BACK | 1:09.78 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | CLASSICO HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA | | POLONES VOADOR | | 18-a | 1100M | SENHOR EXTRA
|
DO CANADA | 1:05.68 | |
2007 | CACTUS CUP HANDICAP | | FAMOUS GAL | JOSEPH JOHNSON | 14-c | 6.5 F | EXTRAORDINARY GIRL
|
AGAINST THE LAW2 | 1:15.50 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | WHITE CLAY CREEK STAKES | | PROUD SPELL | J. LARRY JONES | 4-m | 6 F | EXTRA SEXY PSYCHIC
|
TUSCULUM RD | 1:09.15 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | CLASICO JOSE CALMON | | DO CANADA | LUIZ ESTEVES | 22-a | 1200 MT | SENHOR COMPADRE
|
SENHOR EXTRA | 1:13.40 | |
2007 | CLASICO CARLOS GARDEL | | EXTRA TIME2 | | 26 | 1800 MT | REY ANJIZ
|
LO ESENCIAL | | |
2007 | CLASICO TRESIETE | | EXTRA TIME2 | | 26 | 1800 MT |
|
| | |
2007 | G.P. ONZE DE JULHO | G2 | KARLO GUITAR | | 19-b | 1000M | SENHOR EXTRA
|
QUERENCIA AMADA | | |
2006 | JERSEY DERBY | | PRESIOUS PASSION | MARY E. HARTMANN | 13-c | 8.5 F | ROCK LOBSTER2
|
EXTRA BEND | 1:41.02 | FIRM, NCR |
2006 | COUNT FLEET STAKES | | ACHILLES OF TROY | JENNIFER PEDERSEN | 8-f | 8.32 F | EXTRA BEND
|
PLATINUM COUPLE | 1:39.61 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
2006 | WOODLAWN STAKES | | ROCK LOBSTER2 | MICHAEL W. DICKINSON | 11-a | 8.5 F | EXTRA BEND
|
UNBRIDLED BEHAVIOR | 1:44.06 | TURF: FIRM |
2006 | SPEND A BUCK STAKES | | EXTRA BEND | SCOTT J. VOLK | 14-c | 8 F | ELECTRIFY5
|
UNBRIDLED BEHAVIOR | 1:37.64 | |
2006 | LEGACY CHASE | | NICK MITCHELL | THOMAS VOSS | A15 | 20 F | HIDDEN KEY2
|
EXTRA CHECK | 4:49.80 | FM. 9R. 2˝ L. |
2006 | LAMPLIGHTER HANDICAP | | SMART ENOUGH3 | JOHN R. S. FISHER | 16-h | 8 F | EXTRA BEND
|
NOBLE DEEDS | 1:33.75 | TURF: GOOD |
2005 | COPA DE PLATA ITALO TRAVERSO PASQUALETTI | G1 | EL GUGA | L. CATENA | 4-c | 1500M | EXTRANOS EN LA NOCHE
|
MAMUCHA2 | | |
2004 | DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | NAZLUS | M.NIYAZI POLATYAR | 10-c | 1600 M. | LADY EXTRA3
|
MADE IN TURKEY | 1.36.56 | |
2004 | CLASICO BOTAFOGO | G3 | ECLIPSE WEST | | 2-g | 2000 MT | EXTRA FIGHTER2
|
IL BELLO FILLO | | |
2004 | KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS) | G1 | NIKOS3 | M.SOYKUVVET | 14-c | 2100M | NEW ORLEANS4
|
LADY EXTRA3 | | |
2004 | KOCATEPE | G3 | SABIRLI | C.KURT | 16-a | 1400M | HAYRIYE
|
LADY EXTRA3 | 1.23.77 | |
2004 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SOUTH BAY COVE | A. ROGER | 22-c | 6 F | EXTRA BASES
|
WISE TIMMY | 1:11.81 | |
2003 | CLASICO COCLES | | EXTRA FIGHTER2 | | 3-i | 2200 MT | ICE WINNER
|
UNCOMMON4 | | |
2002 | AMERICAN DERBY | G2 | MANANAN MCLIR | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 5-g | 9.5 F | JAZZ BEAT3
|
EXTRA CHECK | 1:57.11 | |
2002 | LAWRENCE REALIZATION HANDICAP | | FISHER POND | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-g | 12 F | IRISH COLONIAL
|
EXTRA CHECK | 2:30.34 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2002 | SECRETARIAT STAKES | G1 | CHISELLING | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-d | 10 F | JAZZ BEAT3
|
EXTRA CHECK | 2:04.16 | NO |
1999 | CYRIL FLOWER STAKES | | CORPORATE GUN | | 10-d | 1200M | PLAY DICE
|
EXTRACTS | 1:10.56 | |
1999 | RUABON SPRINT | | EXTRACTS | | 24 | 1400M | POMPEII CHIEF
|
SOCIETY MISS | 1:22.95 | |
1998 | CRITERIUM VELOCISTAS | | EXTRANJERA | | 2-u | 1000 MT | SONUS3
|
SALVATORE | | |
1997 | GRAND PRIX DE LA RéGION ALSACE | | MARILDO | DAVID SMAGA | 4-i | 2100 MT | EXTRA POINT2
|
FADO | 2:20.10 | |
1996 | CHRISTMAS STAKES | | TITIAN MOON | | C19 | 1200M | JUST STERLING
|
EXTRACTS | 1:09.17 | |
1995 | AYR GOLD CUP | | ROYALE FIGURINE | MARTIN J. FETHERSTONE-GODLEY | 16-g | 6 F | NO EXTRAS
|
PATTO | 1:11.11 | |
1994 | VICTORIA CUP | | FACE NORTH2 | R. AKEHURST | 12-g | 7 F | NO EXTRAS
|
DUCKEY FUZZ | 1:29.49 | |
1994 | NATIONAL HUNT CHASE CHALLENGE CUP | | CHRISTMAS GORSE | NICK A. GASELEE | 3-i | 32 F | EXTRA SPECIAL3
|
NEARLY SPLENDID | 8:36.80 | GS, 19R-8F (1F,6P,4U), 3˝-4-12 |
1994 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | VENTURE CAPITALIST | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 2-f | 6 F | LAW COMMISSION
|
NO EXTRAS | 1:15.38 | |
1993 | GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE | | BEDAVA | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 14-b | 2200 MT | EXTRA POINT2
|
DAJRAAN | | |
1993 | CLASICO ANDRES FOLLE YLLA | | EXTRA FOSS | WALTER CUITINO | 5-a | 1800 MT |
|
| | |
1991 | CHELTENHAM STAKES | G3 | EXTRA SHARP3 | | 16-d | 1450M | WRANGLER BOY
|
| 1:29.17 | |
1991 | SAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G2 | CHARLESTON PARTY | | 14-c | 1600 MT | EXTRA SHARP3
|
TALENT LOVER | 1:38.17 | |
1991 | HILL SMITH STAKES | | YANKEE GOLD2 | | 22-b | 1800M | CASH IN3
|
EXTRA SHARP3 | 1;50.13 | |
1991 | PRIX LORD SEYMOUR | | LEXTRA HONOR | PASCAL BARY | 4-g | 2400 MT | MARDONIUS
|
GLORIFY | 2:33.40 | |
1990 | PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE | | PEINTURE BLEUE | ANDRE FABRE | 9 | 2000M | LEXTRA HONOR
|
APPEALING MISSY | | LONGCHAMP |
1987 | ORANGE COUNTY HANDICAP | | EXTRANIX | | 22-b | 9 F | EMPERDORI
|
THALASSINO ASTERI | | |
1986 | STC BIRTHDAY CARD QUALITY HANDICAP | | KISIM HIAT | | 1-l | 1280M | EXTRADITE
|
COMEDY STAR4 | 1:15.9 | |
1986 | NATAL FLYING CHAMPIONSHIP | G1 | ON STAGE | | 22-a | 1200M | EXTRA COVER2
|
| | |
1986 | NATAL FLYING CHAMPIONSHIP | G1 | ON STAGE | | 22-a | 1200M | EXTRA COVER2
|
| | |
1986 | ANALIE HANDICAP | | SWEET DREAM LADY | | 1-n | 1200M | KANACEA
|
EXTRADITE | 1:11.2 | |
1984 | NATAL FLYING CHAMPIONSHIP | G1 | EXTRA COVER2 | | 1-g | 1200M |
|
| | |
1979 | PONCE DE LEON HANDICAP | | EXTRA SHOT | | 4-m | 9 F |
|
HAUGHTY MAMA | | |
1979 | PONCE DE LEON STAKES | | EXTRA SHOT | FRANK GOMEZ | 4-m | 8.5 F |
|
HAUGHTY MAMA | | CALDER RACE COURSE |
1979 | ROUGH N TUMBLE STAKES | | FLASHY MAC | FRANK GOMEZ | 3 | 7 F | EXTRA SHOT
|
FAST NOBLEMAN | 1:25.80 | |
1978 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G3 | GRENZEN | LOREN W. RETTELE | 10-a | 7 F | EXTRAVAGANT
|
HAPPY KIN | 1:22.20 | MRG: 4 X 3 3/2, 15/1, 22/1 |
1978 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | EXTRA FLASH | | 13-d | 1200M |
|
| | |
1977 | SORRENTO STAKES | | MY LITTLE MAGGIE | JAY M. ROBBINS | 9-b | 8 F | EXTRAVAGANT
|
SHORT STANZA | 1:36.40 | |
1977 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | G2 | EXTRAVAGANT | JAMES R. JIMENEZ | 2-s | 8 F | FOXY JULIANA
|
HONEY JAR | 1:36.40 | NSR |
1977 | NURSERY STAKES | | B THOUGHTFUL | ROBERT L. WHEELER | A10 | 5.5 F | GAELIC ANYTIME
|
EXTRAVAGANT | 1:04.40 | |
1977 | JUNIOR MISS STAKES | | ILLUSTRIOUS GIRL | JAY M. ROBBINS | 1-x | 6 F |
|
EXTRAVAGANT | | |
1976 | WOODBINE OAKS | G1 | BYE BYE PARIS | DONNIE WALKER | 19-b | 9 F | REGAL QUILLO
|
LEXTRAVAGANTE | 1:51.40 | |
1975 | BEN FRANKLIN HANDICAP | | INCHIGEELAH | LYNN S. WHITING | 23-b | 8.5 F | WAR EXCHANGE
|
EXTRA LARGE2 | 1:49.40 | 8R, M-HD, WAR EXCHANGE DQ 1 TO 2, INTERFERENCE |
1974 | EL MONTE HANDICAP | | DANCING PAPA | | 8-k | 8.5 F | EL EXTRANO
|
WICHITA OIL | 1:45.80 | RUN JANUARY 1, 1974 |
1973 | SAN GORGONIO CLAIMING STAKES | | EXTRA HAND | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 25 | 9 F | TIMOTEO3
|
DUNDEE MARMALADE | 1:49.00 | MRG: 5 X 1 18/5, 4/1, 13/2 OFF TURF |
1972 | WEST VIRGINIA DERBY | | FAMILY TABLE | GEORGE GETZ | 4-e | 9 F | EXTRA MAN
|
ROLLIN ROMAN | 1:50.60 | 13-1 BY 5 LENGTHS. RUN IN TWO DIVISIONS |
1972 | SENTINEL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | HUSTLIN GREEK | JAMES E. OBRYANT | 5-i | 6 F | EXTRA MAN
|
TENTAM | 1:10.00 | AT LIBERTY BELL |
1972 | CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDES | | EL EXTRANO | | 4-b | 1400 M | SIN BLUFF
|
APRESTO | | |
1972 | CHILDRENS HOSPITAL HANDICAP | | EXTRA HAND | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 25 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1972 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | G1 | DIMBOKRO | JOSE FREGONESE | 12-d | 2000 MT | EL EXTRAńO
|
MUCHO SOL | 1:59.3/5 | 4ş HEKATON, GANADA POR 5 CUERPOS. TURF: FIRM |
1971 | JUNIOR DERBY | | EXTRA MAN | RICHARD J. FISCHER | 9 | 6.5 F | DIVORCE TRIAL
|
FOUR BAGGER3 | 1:18.20 | 9R, BY 8 L. |
1971 | DRAGOON STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SECOND BAR | J. WOODS GARTH | 1-l | 5.5 F | EXTRA MAN
|
BILLY ROGELL | 1:05.20 | BOTH DIVISION WON IN SAME TIME & BOTH BY A NOSE |
1970 | NEW JERSEY FUTURITY | | EXTRAVEHICULAR | EDWARD J. YOWELL | 1-w | 5.5 F | MISS ROYAL ORBIT
|
| 1:06.60 | 10R, BY 1˝ L. - 3RD: SASBROOK |
1967 | GEORGE WOOLF MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | EXTRA SWELL | | 3-n | 8.5F | MADISON2
|
MI BELLE | 1:43 | |
1966 | ALAMEDAN HANDICAP | | DIAMOND LOU | | 4-m | 9 F | EXTRA SWELL
|
KAY CEE | 1:50.80 | |
1966 | CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | KAY CEE | | 14-b | 9 F | BAL ROSE
|
EXTRA SWELL | 1:49.60 | |
1963 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | NEARCO BLUE | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 19-b | 7 F | LEISURELY KIN
|
EXTRA SWELL | 1:23.40 | |
1960 | FALMOUTH STAKES | | GREEN OPAL | NOEL MURLESS | 14-c | 8 F | LADY IN TROUBLE
|
EXTRA TIME | | |
1959 | IMPERIAL PRODUCE PLATE | | VENTURE7 | | 7 | 6 F | EXTRA TIME
|
PALMURAL | | |
1959 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | LADY ADVOCATE4 | WALTER NIGHTINGALL | 6-f | 6 F | EXTRA TIME
|
MISS PIXIE2 | | |
1954 | YEMASEE PURSE | | EXTRA POINTS | CLARA ADAMS | 1-o | 12 F (±) | HYVANIA
|
INDIAN FIRE3 | 2:42.40 | TURF: FIRM; 11R; 2˝-2˝-˝ |
1954 | SILVER RUN PURSE | | EXTRA POINTS | CLARA E. ADAMS | 1-o | 6 F (±) | ALTUS4
|
LOW SKY | 1:21.40 | GD, 14R, M: 6-NO-1˝ |
1954 | CORINTHIAN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | EXTRA POINTS | CLARA ADAMS | 1-o | 16 F (±) | SUN SHOWER5
|
THE MAST | 3:41.40 | FM. 7R. 2ľ-12-3 |
1954 | CHARLES L. APPLETON MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE | | EXTRA POINTS | CLARA E. ADAMS | 1-o | 16 F (±) | SUN SHOWER5
|
SUNDOWNER3 | 3:44.80 | SOFT, 5R, M: 3-15-15 |
1954 | KERSHAW PURSE | | HYVANIA | G. H. (PETE) BOSTWICK | 13-c | 8 F (±) | EXTRA POINTS
|
AMY ROBSART4 | 1:41.40 | HD. 7R. 1˝-3-2˝ |
1954 | BEST PLAY PURSE | | EXTRA POINTS | MRS. C. E. ADAMS | 1-o | 16 F (±) | THE MAST
|
SUNDOWNER3 | 3:43.40 | FM, 10R-9F, M: 7-5-1 |
1954 | MALVERN HILL PURSE | | EXTRA POINTS | MRS. C. E. ADAMS | 1-o | 9 F | WILLIAMSBURG2
|
GOOD CARDS | 2:11.20 | HD. 7R. 3-˝-˝ |
1954 | INTERNATIONAL STEEPLECHASE | | EXTRA POINTS | CLARA ADAMS | 1-o | 16 F (±) | THE MAST
|
HIS BOOTS | 3:56.40 | TURF: SOFT - 13 RAN, 11F. 18-20-1ľ |
1951 | NORTH AMERICAN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CHERWELL3 | JAMES E. RYAN | 2-u | 16 F (±) | LONE FISHERMAN
|
EXTRA POINTS | 4:48.80 | HVY RAIN, COURSE VERY SLIPPERY |
1951 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | | YATASTO | JUAN DE LA CRUZ | 3 | 1600 MT | EXTRACT8
|
BARBAZUL2 | 1:36:00 | |
1934 | ADELAIDE CITY HANDICAP | | DEXTRAL | | 12-c | 7 F |
|
| | |
1926 | BAY SHORE HANDICAP | | BACKBONE2 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 3-d | 7 F | EXTRA DRY2
|
CELIDON | 1:23.40 | |
1926 | LADIES HANDICAP | | BLACK MARIA | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | 14-a | 8 F | EXTRA DRY2
|
RAPTURE | 1:38.80 | |
1926 | OYSTER BAY HANDICAP | | CELIDON | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 23-b | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:11.00 | |
1926 | HARFORD HANDICAP | | NOAH | FRED HOPKINS | 3-j | 6 F | EXTRA DRY2
|
SENATOR NORRIS | 1:13.80 | |
1926 | CARTER HANDICAP | | MACAW | J. G. ROWE, SR./S.C. HILDRETH | 21-a | 7 F | NEDANA
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:24.60 | DH FOR 1ST., 6TH SARAZEN (132) |
1925 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE | ROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITH | 23-b | 11 F | GAMBLE3
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 2:17.80 | |
1925 | LADIES HANDICAP | | WHETSTONE2 | GWYN R. TOMPKINS | 1-j | 8 F | NELLIE MORSE
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:37.80 | |
1925 | BAY SHORE HANDICAP | | SUPERLETTE | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 13-b | 7 F | PRIMROSE
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:24.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1925 | ARVERNE STAKES | | SARAZEN | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 20 | 6 F | EXTRA DRY2
|
ANNA MARRONE | 1:11.60 | 130 |
1924 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | ROYALITE | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 5.5 F | BLUE WARBLER
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:08.40 | |
1924 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | MAUD MULLER | FRED HOPKINS | 16 | 5.5 F | SWINGING
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:06.60 | |
1903 | ELMHURST SELLING STAKES | | RACE KING | JIM MCLAUGHLIN | 24 | 5 F | EXTRALAW
|
WIZARD9 | 1:01.20 | |
1892 | PANSY STAKES | | EXTRA18 | | 5 | 6 F | LOVELACE9
|
RIGHTAWAY2 | 1:17.00 | |
1892 | VERNAL STAKES | | HARVEST | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | 6 | 6 F | EXTRA18
|
MUSCOVITE5 | 1:13.40 | 2YOS OF EITHER SEX |
1886 | PRIX DU PIN | | BARBERINE | G. CUNNINGTON | 3-m | 3000M | FRA DIAVOLO
|
EXTRA15 | | |
1885 | GRANDE POULE DES PRODUITS | | XAINTRAILLES | | 2-j | 2100 MT | EXTRA15
|
THE CONDOR2 | | |
1885 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | ESCARBOUCLE | WILLIAM WEBB | 4-h | 3000 MT | BARBERINE
|
EXTRA15 | | |
1885 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB | | RELUISANT | EDGAR ROLFE | 3 | 2400 MT | THE CONDOR2
|
EXTRA15 | 2:39.20 | |
1885 | PRIX DARU | | EXTRA15 | | 10-d | 2100 MT |
|
BRISEFER | | |
1885 | PRIX HOCQUART | G2 | EXTRA15 | THOMAS CUNNINGTON | 10-d | 2500M | LEOPARD8
|
| | 3° ALTHEA |
1885 | PRIX DE LA FORET | | BARBERINE | | 3-m | 1400M | ESCARBOUCLE
|
EXTRA15 | | |
1872 | WEST END HOTEL STAKES | | NEVADA | | 12-b | 14 F | JURY3
|
EXTRACT5 | 3:30.50 | |