2023 | LA JOLLA HANDICAP | G2 | MALTESE FALCON5 | LEONARD POWELL | 4-m | 8.5 F | PANIC ALARM
|
AGENCY8 | 1:44.20 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / BREAKS MAIDEN, 7TH CAREER START |
2023 | LADIES HANDICAP | | FALCONET8 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 8-f | 9 F | BATTLE BLING
|
SWEET WILLEMINA | 1:52.15 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [5 RAN] |
2023 | CINEMA STAKES | | WIZARD OF WESTWOOD | MICHAEL W. MCCARTHY | 9-f | 10 F | MALTESE FALCON5
|
MI HERMANO RAMON | 2:01.27 | |
2023 | GROUPIE DOLL STAKES | | FALCONET8 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 8-f | 8 F | HIDDEN CONNECTION
|
INTERSTATEDAYDREAM | 1:36.59 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | KUROYURI SHO | | SMILE SULFUR | HIROAKI WATASE | 6-a | 1600M | FALCON WING2
|
MEISHO WAZASHI | 1:43.1 | |
2023 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | CONCLUDE5 | PHILIP D AMATO | 3-i | 9 F | MALTESE FALCON5
|
ALMENDARES7 | 1:48.61 | HD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2023 | TOP FLIGHT INVITATIONAL STAKES | | FALCONET8 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 8-f | 9 F | KATHLEEN O
|
TIMELESS JOURNEY | 1:51.42 | 120 COHWT (1-2) |
2023 | LOUGHBROWN STAKES | G3 | FALCON EIGHT | D K WELD | 9-f | 16 F | ECHOES IN RAIN
|
JESSE EVANS | 3:53.44 | |
2023 | HEAVENLY PRIZE STAKES | | FROST POINT2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | A4 | 8 F | FALCONET8
|
BATTLE BLING | 1:37.24 | MRG:6¼ X 1¾ 7/2, 4/6ON, 13/5 TR:FAST [4 RAN] |
2022 | RAKUYO STAKES | | AIR FANDITHA | MANABU IKEZOE | 12-c | 1600 MT | DARLINGTON HALL
|
FALCONIA4 | 1:31.90 | |
2022 | ROKKO STAKES | | AIR LOLONOIS | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 4-r | 1600M | FALCONIA4
|
CURREN STRAUSS | 1:33.7 | |
2022 | SENECA STAKES-CHURCHILL DOWNS | | SIXTYTHREECALIBER | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 20-a | 8.5F | FALCONET8
|
SKRATCH KAT | 1:44.22 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2022 | KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | FALCONIA4 | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 1-h | 1600M | MIKKI BRILLANTE
|
KURINO PREMIUM | 1:33.6 | |
2022 | MILERS CUP | G2 | SOUL RUSH | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 8-c | 1600M | HO O AMAZON
|
FALCONIA4 | 1:33.3 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2022 | CHUKYO KINEN | G3 | BELENUS9 | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 23-b | 1800M | CATEDRAL5
|
FALCONIA4 | 1:45.9 | HELD AT KOKURA |
2022 | KAWASAKI MILERS | | FALCON BEAK | KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA | 13-c | 1600M | GOLD HEUER
|
GLANZEND | 1:40.8 | |
2022 | IOWA OAKS | G3 | BUTTERBEAN3 | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 11-d | 8.5F | FALCONET8
|
FREE LIKE A GIRL | 1:43.72 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2022 | AUTUMN STAKES (MOSCOW) | G2 | BARMALEY | DEROV AMIRBEK Х. | 11-c | 1600M | FALCON BARS
|
RUSSIAN STANDARD | 1:43.5 | |
2022 | AMATEUR RIDERS DERBY | | FALCON EIGHT | D K WELD | 9-f | 12F | SHANROE
|
DAGODA | 2:49.90 | |
2022 | UAE DERBY | G2 | CROWN PRIDE | KOICHI SHINTANI | 5-g | 1900 MT | SUMMER IS TOMORROW
|
ISLAND FALCON | 1:59.76 | |
2022 | COLTS TRIAL STAKES(MOSCOW) | G3 | BARMALEY | DEROV AMIRBEK Х. | 11-c | 1200M | FALCON BARS
|
TVASHTAR | 1:14.5 | |
2022 | SUMMER STAKES(MOSCOW) | G2 | BARMALEY | DEROV AMIRBEK Х. | 11-c | 1200M | KHARD LAN
|
FALCON BARS | 1:14.0 | |
2021 | CASSIOPEIA STAKES | | FALCONIA4 | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 1-h | 1800M | VIN QUET DOMINGO
|
ADMIRE VIRGO2 | 1:47.2 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2021 | KAWASAKI MILERS | | MOGIANA FLAVOR | SATOSHI FUKUNAGA | 2-f | 1600M | WORK AND LOVE
|
FALCON BEAK | 1:39.5 | |
2021 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | ZADAR8 | MASAHIRO OHTAKE | 19 | 1800M | SATONO FLAG
|
FALCONIA4 | 1:45.1 | |
2020 | CLONMEL OIL CHASE | G2 | BACHASSON | W P MULLINS | | 20F51Y | CILAOS EMERY
|
SNOW FALCON3 | 5:46.10 | |
2020 | TOTSUKA KINEN | | TS DUNK | TAKASHI MIZUNO | 1-l | 2100M | FALCON WING2
|
UTAMARO5 | 2:16.9 | |
2020 | RED MILLS CHASE | G2 | CHRISS DREAM | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 14-f | 20 F | SHATTERED LOVE2
|
SNOW FALCON3 | 5:24.90 | 7R-6F |
2020 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | DEEP BOND | RYUJI OKUBO | 1-b | 2200M | MAN OF SPIRIT
|
FALCONIA4 | 2:11.7 | |
2020 | KUROSHIO HAI | | IMPERISHABLE3 | KENICHI TAKATSUKI | 8-f | 1800M | COPANO RICH MAN
|
FALCON WING2 | 1:52.8 | |
2020 | SAITAMASHINBUN EIKAN SHO | | TURBULENCE12 | TAKASHI MIZUNO | 1-h | 1900M | RICCARDO2
|
FALCON WING2 | 1:59.8 | |
2020 | SAVAL BEG STAKES | G3 | NICKAJACK CAVE | G M LYONS | 8-d | 14 F | TWILIGHT PAYMENT
|
FALCON EIGHT | 2:59.19 | |
2020 | HANEDA HAI | | GOLD HEUER | HIROSHI IWAMOTO | A34 | 1800M | BRAVOURE10
|
FALCON WING2 | 1:53.3 | |
2019 | SLOVENSKE ST. LEGER | | ARCTURUS17 | FRANTISEK HOLCAK | 7 | 2800 MT | FALCON BABY
|
PALMERA17 | 3:05:24 | WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | FALCON BABY | | 1-k | 2000M | LADY ROSEBURG
|
NIKEANDNEMESIS | 2:08.10 | |
2019 | NORTHERN LIGHTS FUTURITY | | HAPPY HOUR COWBOY | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 6 F | PUBLIC SAFETY
|
BIG FALCON ROCKET | 1:12.06 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | CHAMPION CHASE | G2 | SNOW FALCON3 | NOEL MEADE | 23-a | 20 F | PEREGRINE RUN
|
US AND THEM2 | 5:07.60 | |
2019 | SAVAL BEG STAKES | G3 | TWILIGHT PAYMENT | J S BOLGER | 16-c | 14 F | FALCON EIGHT
|
CAPRI36 | 3:05.15 | |
2019 | CZECH OAKS (MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY) | | FALCON BABY | VOCASKOVA HELENA | 1-k | 2400M | GOLD MEMORY2
|
MOON SHOT6 | 2:32.86 | |
2018 | LOUGHBROWN STAKES | G3 | CYPRESS CREEK4 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 8-d | 16 F | TWILIGHT PAYMENT
|
FALCON EIGHT | 3:32.19 | |
2018 | MYCARNEEDSA.COM CHASE | G2 | SNOW FALCON3 | NOEL MEADE | 23-a | 19F120Y | SHATTERED LOVE2
|
MONALEE2 | 4:57.60 | |
2017 | GALMOY HURDLE | G2 | SHANESHILL | W P MULLINS | 1-e | 24F | SNOW FALCON3
|
CLONDAW WARRIOR | 6:10.10 | |
2017 | DANSK POKALLOB | | FALCONET5 | | 22-b | 1800 MT | KARMASTRIKESBACK
|
JUBILANCE2 | | |
2017 | SVENSKT ST. LEGER | | MUTEKI2 | SMITH MADELEINE | 3-h | 2800M | SILVER FALCON2
|
HONG KONG HONCHO | 3:11.4 | |
2017 | NORSK ST. LEGER | | SILVER FALCON2 | | 42 | 2830 MT |
|
| | |
2017 | WATC DETONATOR HANDICAP | | POUNAMU3 | ALAN D. MATHEWS | 5-h | 1800 MT | TONTO9
|
FALCON CREST12 | 1:48.89 | GD, BY 1½ L. |
2017 | NORSK 2000 GUINEAS | | GINMANN | MARC STOTT | 20-c | 1600M | SWEDISH DREAM
|
SILVER FALCON2 | 1:38.0 | |
2017 | PRIX HOCQUART | G2 | ICE BREEZE | BARY PASCAL | 1-n | 2400 MT | SHAKEEL3
|
FALCON WINGS2 | 2:33:09 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2017 | GROSSER PREIS VON KARLSHORST | | FALCONETTEI | | 14-c | 4200 MT | WUTZELMANN
|
INTERIOR MINISTER | | |
2017 | PRIX DE LAVRE | | WOLF COUNTRY | CHARLIE APPLEBY | 1-i | 2400 MT | FALCON WINGS2
|
WALSINGHAM4 | 2:25:80 | MAY 1. SAINT-CLOUD. TURF GOOD TO SOFT. 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | LORD ERSKINE2 | | 7 | 16 F | SNOW FALCON3
|
TED VEALE | | AT NAVAN |
2017 | DANSK JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | JUBILANCE2 | BENT OLSEN | 2-b | 1800 MT | FALCONET5
|
CALL OF DUTY6 | 1:51.50 | |
2016 | MAJORCA STAKES | G1 | INARA4 | MIKE BASS | 4-m | 1600 MT | SAME JURISDICTION
|
LANNER FALCON | 1:39:68 | 15 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | JAMES & ANNIE SARTEN MEMORIAL | G2 | UGO FOSCOLO | | 4-f | 1400M | MONGOLIAN FALCON
|
WYNDSPELLE | 1:22.35 | |
2016 | HBRINC HAWKES BAY GUINEAS | G2 | MONGOLIAN FALCON | | 3-o | 1400M | JON SNOW3
|
HEROIC VALOUR | 1:26.45 | 5L |
2016 | FAIRVIEW FORD SLIPPER | | HEROIC VALOUR | | 22-b | 1200 MT | MONGOLIAN FALCON
|
GASOLINE8 | 1:10.05 | |
2016 | LISMULLEN HURDLE | G2 | SNOW FALCON3 | NOEL MEADE | 23-a | 20F | DE PLOTTING SHED
|
SHANESHILL | 5:11.50 | |
2016 | HAISEIKO KINEN | | MISSILE MAN6 | JUMPEI MORISHITA | 4-k | 1600M | SEI FALCON
|
CYBER ELE KING | 1:43.0 | |
2016 | FLEUR CUP | | PINK DOGWOOD | JUNJI TANAKA | 16-h | 1000M | LOVE ME FALCON
|
HATANO HONNEUR | 1:00.4 | |
2016 | HAWKES BAY 3YO SPRINT | | UGO FOSCOLO | | 4-f | 1200M | HALL OF FAME16
|
MONGOLIAN FALCON | 1:13.59 | UPGRADED TO LISTED FROM 2017 |
2016 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | SNOW FALCON3 | NOEL MEADE | 23-a | 21 F | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2
|
DEDIGOUT | 5:49.70 | |
2016 | LEOPARDSTOWN CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | VROUM VROUM MAG | W P MULLINS | | 24 F | CLONDAW WARRIOR
|
SNOW FALCON3 | 6:06,9 | 8 RUN - 1¼-2½-3½ |
2016 | DANSK POKALLOB | | FALCONET5 | | 22-b | 1800 MT | HURRICANE RED2
|
EINSTEINS FOLLY | 1:46.40 | |
2015 | KATSUSHIMA OKAN | | MUSASHI KING O | YASUMANA KURITA | 10-b | 1800M | FALCON CLAW
|
OUTGENERAL | 1:54.6 | |
2015 | SCEPTRE STAKES | G2 | COLD AS ICE5 | JOEY RAMSDEN | A15 | 1200 MT | DOUBLE WHAMMY7
|
LANNER FALCON | 1:10.51 | 7 RAN; WON BY 2 1/4 L. |
2015 | COPENHAGEN GOLDEN MILE HANDICAP | | GOLDSTEP | OLSEN BENT | 9-h | 1600M | FALCONET5
|
THE KICKER2 | 1:34.7 | |
2015 | MONKSFIELD NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | FALCON CREST11 | CHRISTY ROCHE | 5 | 20 F | MOYLISHA TIM
|
LAST ENCOUNTER4 | 5:09.30 | SF, 9F-8R, M: 6½-1¾-9 |
2015 | GROSSES HEINRICH VETTER BADENIA JAGDRENNEN | | SECRET EDGE2 | | 1-h | 4200 MT | SUPERVISOR6
|
FALCONETTEI | | CHASE |
2015 | DANSK POKALLOB | | FALCONET5 | BENT OLSEN | 22-b | 1800 MT | BERLING2
|
COPRAH | 1:47.80 | GD, 9R |
2014 | DIANA STAKES | G3 | DOUBLE WHAMMY7 | GLEN S. KOTZEN | 6-f | 1400 MT | LANNER FALCON
|
PRINCESS OFTHE SKY | 1:25.67 | |
2014 | CLASICO KEVIN | | OPTIMUS6 | DAVID VALDIVIA | 1-d | 1500 MT | PARIS ST GERMAIN3
|
FALCON ROJO | 1:33.65 | |
2014 | SCANDINAVISK GRAND PRIX | | FALCONET5 | | 22-b | 9 F |
|
| | |
2014 | COPENHAGEN GOLDEN MILE HANDICAP | | FALCONET5 | OLSEN BENT | 22-b | 1600M | MALTHO2
|
WENTWORTH6 | 1:37.4 | |
2014 | DANSK POKALLOB | | WENTWORTH6 | BETTINA ANDERSEN | 3-c | 1800 MT | JUBILANCE2
|
FALCONET5 | 1:46.30 | G-S, 7R, BY 4 L. |
2013 | DANSK DERBY | | QUITE A MISSION | NIELS PETERSEN | 13-b | 2400 MT | ROCK THE LEGEND
|
FALCONET5 | 2:29.00 | |
2013 | ALBERT THE GREAT STAKES | | PERCUSSION11 | TODD PLETCHER | 1-o | 9 F | FAST FALCON3
|
BIRDRUN | 1:49.45 | TRACK GOOD (AT BELMONT) |
2013 | PREMIO ENRICO CAMICI | | PRIDE AND JOY6 | RICCARDO SANTINI | 14-c | 1200M | LUTHER9
|
CAPO FALCONARA | 1.10.80 | |
2013 | BROOKLYN HANDICAP | G2 | CALIDOSCOPIO2 | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 16-e | 12 F | PERCUSSION11
|
FAST FALCON3 | 2:31.64 | SY CAREER FINALE |
2013 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | G2 | NAKAYAMA KNIGHT | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 6-a | 1800M | DAIWA FALCON2
|
SILPORT | 1:47.3 | |
2013 | SUBURBAN HANDICAP | G2 | FLAT OUT4 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-n | 9 F | LAST GUNFIGHTER
|
FAST FALCON3 | 1:46.87 | TRACK: FAST - 5 RAN |
2013 | PASSING MOOD STAKES | | LAUGHING FALCON2 | ROBERT TILLER | 16-c | 7 F | ROOTHAM TRIPLE ES
|
DANCING BAY3 | 1:21.96 | UNDEFEATED 3-3. FINAL WIN. |
2013 | INGLORIOUS STAKES | | GOLDSTRYKE GLORY | | 4-n | 7 F | LAUGHING FALCON2
|
CABO QUEEN2 | 1:09.18 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY | G3 | TOKEI HALO | HISASHI SHIMIZU | 9-f | 1600M | DAIWA MAGGIORE
|
DAIWA FALCON2 | 1:32.6 | |
2013 | CAPE FILLIES GUINEAS | G1 | IN THE FAST LANE2 | S. JUSTIN SNAITH | 3-i | 1600 MT | LANNER FALCON
|
ALONG CAME POLLY | 1:39.42 | |
2013 | DANSK 2000 GUINEAS | | FALCONET5 | BENT OLSEN | 22-b | 1600 MT | PINOCCHIO7
|
SIR WINSTON7 | 1:40.40 | |
2013 | SCANDINAVISK GRAND PRIX | | FALCONET5 | | 22-b | 9 F |
|
| | |
2013 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | G3 | DAIWA FALCON2 | HIROYUKI UEHARA | 4-d | 2000M | MEINER LACRIMA
|
LOVE IS BOO SHET | 1:57.3 | |
2012 | ALL COMERS | G2 | NAKAYAMA KNIGHT | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 6-a | 2200M | DAIWA FALCON2
|
UNIVERSAL BANK | 2:15.5 | |
2012 | DALLMAYR PRODOMO TROPHY | | INDIAN CAT6 | | 4-i | 1400 MT | ARABIAN FALCON3
|
KONIG CONCORDE | | |
2012 | RENNEN DER HANDWERKSKAMMER FRANKFURT | | ARABIAN FALCON3 | | 1-w | 1300M | THE CALL2
|
EXCITING LIFE | | |
2012 | NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAI | G3 | FEDERALIST4 | TSUYOSHI TANAKA | 7 | 2000M | DAIWA FALCON2
|
COSMO PHANTOM | 1:59.4 | |
2012 | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTPREIS | | SMOOTH OPERATOR5 | MARIO HOFER | 7-f | 1200 | ARABIAN FALCON3
|
KONIG CONCORDE | 1:07.95 | GOOD |
2012 | TRAVERS STAKES | G1 | ALPHA17 | K. MCLAUGHLIN / K. MCPEEK | 14-c | 10 F | GOLDEN TICKET7
|
FAST FALCON3 | 2:02.74 | DH FOR 1ST. 2-1 (FAV.) & 33-1 |
2012 | DWYER STAKES | G2 | TEETH OF THE DOG | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 4-m | 9 F | FAST FALCON3
|
MORGANS GUERRILLA | 1:41.34 | TRACK: FAST, 7 R; M- NK |
2012 | EASY GOER STAKES | | TEETH OF THE DOG | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 4-m | 8.5F | FAST FALCON3
|
POLITICALLYCORRECT2 | 1:42.84 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | G3 | DAIWA FALCON2 | HIROYUKI UEHARA | 4-d | 2000M | ADMIRE TAISHI
|
DACCORD10 | 1:59.5 | |
2012 | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTPREIS | | SMOOTH OPERATOR5 | MARIO HOFER | 7-f | 1200M | ARABIAN FALCON3
|
KONIG CONCORDE | 1:07.95 | |
2012 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2100M | RENFORCER
|
FURIOSO15 | 2:10.7 | JPN-I |
2011 | NIHON TV HAI | | SMART FALCON | | 9-c | 1800M | CHRYSO3
|
KAKITSUBATA ROYAL | 1:50.6 | JPN-II |
2011 | TOKYO DAISHOTEN | G1 | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | WONDER ACUTE
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:01.8 | |
2011 | RIPON CHAMPION TWO YEARS TROPHY | | GERFALCON3 | | 21-a | 6 F |
|
| | |
2011 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | SANAGAS | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 16-c | 12 F | BOURBON BAY
|
FALCON ROCK | 2:27.53 | TRACK FIRM |
2011 | JBC CLASSIC | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | TRANSCEND7
|
CIVIL WAR3 | 2:02.1 | JPN-I |
2011 | WEETWOOD HANDICAP | | LUCKY LEAK | | 1-t | 1200M | CRAIGLEA FALCON
|
SILVER SCHOLAR3 | 1:12.45 | |
2011 | SUNSET HANDICAP | G3 | IMPONENTE PURSE | ANTONIO C. AVILA | 8-a | 12 F | FALCON ROCK
|
CELTIC NEW YEAR | 2:26.65 | TURF: FIRM; 7R. 1¾-¾-¾ |
2011 | CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | GERFALCON3 | BRIAN MEEHAN | 21-a | 6 F | GOLD CITY7
|
COMPTON5 | 1.13.89 | |
2011 | KRONIMUS-RENNEN | | CHICA LOCA | MICHAEL FIGGE | 29 | 1200 MT | PARAISA
|
ARABIAN FALCON3 | 1:09.92 | |
2011 | CASSIOPEIA STAKES | | DAIWA FALCON2 | HIROYUKI UEHARA | 4-d | 1800M | COSMO NEMO SHIN
|
SHORYU MOON | 1:46.2 | |
2011 | JIM MURRAY HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 12 F | FALCON ROCK
|
HAIMISH HY | 2:25.63 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | DIOLITE KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2400M | KAKITSUBATA ROYAL
|
IMBARCO | 2:33.2 | JPN-II |
2011 | TEIO SHO | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | ESPOIR CITY
|
BIRDIE BIRDIE3 | 2:01.1 | JPN-I |
2011 | SPRING JUVENILE HURDLE | G1 | UNACCOMPANIED3 | D K WELD | 9-f | 16F | SAILORS WARN
|
FEARLESS FALCON | 4:03.20 | |
2010 | JIM MURRAY HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 12 F | FALCON ROCK
|
RENDEZVOUS13 | 2:26.59 | TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 7½ L. |
2010 | SAKITAMA HAI | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1400M | SUNI3
|
NORTH DANDY | 1:26.2 | JPN-III |
2010 | HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO | G2 | VICTOIRE PISA | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 8-d | 2000M | EISHIN APOLLON
|
DAIWA FALCON2 | 2:06.1 | |
2010 | URAWA KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | VOLUNTAS2
|
DEAR WISH | 2:05.8 | JPN-II |
2010 | JBC CLASSIC | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1800M | FURIOSO15
|
ADMIRE SUBARU | 1:49.9 | JPN-I |
2010 | TOKYO DAISHOTEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | FURIOSO15
|
BIRDIE BIRDIE3 | 2:00.4 | JPN-I |
2010 | KAKITSUBATA KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1400M | SUNI3
|
MILLION DISK | 1:25.3 | JPN-III |
2010 | JUVENILE 3-Y-O HURDLE | G3 | TONER DOUDAIRIES | GORDON ELLIOTT | 10-e | 16 F | KALANN
|
FEARLESS FALCON | 4:01.50 | SF. 9R. 2½-1¾-3 |
2010 | NIHON TV HAI | | FURIOSO15 | | 4-n | 1800M | TRANSCEND7
|
SMART FALCON | 1:48.8 | JPN-II |
2009 | BREEDERS GOLD CUP | | SMART FALCON | K. OZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | ADMIRE SUBARU
|
ALONDITE | 2:02.2 | JPN-II |
2009 | SAKITAMA HAI | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1400M | BAMBOO ERE
|
TOP SABATON | 1:26.4 | JPN-III |
2009 | KAKITSUBATA KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1400M | TOSEN BRIGHT
|
LIMITLESS BID | 1:25.5 | JPN-III |
2009 | SAGA KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | ROLL OF THE DICE2
|
CLEAN2 | 2:07.4 | JPN-III |
2009 | HONG KONG CLASSIC CUP (EX-DERBY TRIAL) | G2 | UNIQUE JEWELLERY | J. MOORE | 18 | 1800M | KINGS FALCON3
|
LEGEND OF COLOUR | 1:48.93 | GD. 14R. SH-¾-¾ |
2009 | CHEVALIER CUP | | BEAUTY FLASH3 | TONY CRUZ | 22-b | 1400 MT | KINGS FALCON3
|
IRISH JIG5 | 1:21.87 | |
2009 | MERCURY CUP | | MAKOTO SPARVIERO | I. SAMEJIMA | 7-c | 2000M | SMART FALCON
|
SAQALAT | 2:04.0 | JPN-III |
2009 | NAGOYA DAISHOTEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1900M | WONDER SPEED
|
MEISHO TOKON | 2:01.8 | JPN-III |
2008 | HYOGO GOLD TROPHY | G3 | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 1400M | AL DRAGON
|
LIMITLESS BID | 1:26.5 | JPN-III |
2008 | JBC SPRINT | | BAMBOO ERE | A. ADACHI | 9-f | 1400M | SMART FALCON
|
AL DRAGON | 1:25.6 | JPN-I |
2008 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2100M | YAMATO MARION
|
SAQALAT | 2:14.1 | JPN-III |
2008 | JAPAN DIRT DERBY | G1 | SUCCESS BROCKEN | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 4-r | 2000 MT | SMART FALCON
|
COLLABO SFIDA | 2:04.50 | SLOPPY |
2008 | SAINOKUNI URAWA KINEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | AMPERSAND4
|
CLAY ART BUN | 2:04.8 | JPN-II |
2008 | JUNIOR CUP [JRA] | | SMART FALCON | YOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA | 9-c | 1600M | ORO MEISTER
|
MALTESE ORIGIN | 1:34.1 | |
2007 | IMPERIAL CUP HURDLE | | GASPARA | D PIPE | 4-d | 2M 110Y | FLYING FALCON7
|
MAGNESIUM2 | 4m 5.2s | 17R. 6-½-3½ |
2006 | GRANDE PREMIO PRINCESA DO SUL | | UCRANE FALCON | | 8-f | 2100 MT | MONTE GRIS2
|
PISA ACELERADO | 2:15.00 | |
2005 | ELITE HURDLE | G2 | ROYAL SHAKESPEARE | S GOLLINGS | 1-e | 2 MILES | INTERSKY FALCON
|
DARRIAS | 3m 41.00s | GD. 9R. 1½-SH-3½ |
2005 | BULA HURDLE | G2 | HARCHIBALD | NOEL MEADE | 11-f | 2M 1F | INTERSKY FALCON
|
FAASEL | 4m 0.70s | GS. 9R, 7F. 1¾-5-11 |
2005 | FEHMI SIMSAROGLU STAKES | G3 | MAHMET | BÜLENT ONARIR | 9-c | 2000 MT | GOLDEN SUN4
|
FALCON FLIGHT2 | 2.09.95 | |
2005 | MRC WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS STAKES | G2 | LEICA FALCON | RICHARD A. FREYER | C10 | 2400 MT | SARRERA
|
HUGS DANCER | 2:29.56 | |
2005 | INTERNATIONAL HURDLE | G2 | HARCHIBALD | N MEADE | 11-f | 17 F | INTERSKY FALCON
|
FAASEL | 4m 0.70s | GS, 9R, 7F. 1¾-5-11 |
2005 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G3 | NIPPING | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | 1000 MT | MALTESE FALCON
|
MISS EMMA4 | 0:55.50 | |
2004 | EL PASO TIMES HANDICAP | | SPEEDY FALCON | | 13-a | 6.5 F | SPOILED2
|
ONA RAMPAGE | 1:16.07 | |
2004 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G3 | ELUSIVE DIVA | MARK GLATT | 25 | 7 F | M A FOX
|
SPEEDY FALCON | 1:21.36 | |
2004 | CHAMPION HURDLE | G1 | HARDY EUSTACE | DESMOND T. HUGHES | 5-d | 16.5 F | ROOSTER BOOSTER2
|
INTERSKY FALCON | 3:54.50 | GD, 14 R, M: 5-4-1¼ |
2004 | CRYSTAL CUP | G3 | TAIKI BACCARAT | MINORU TSUCHIDA | 3-o | 1200M | BIG FALCON2
|
K G ADJUDI | 1:08.6 | |
2004 | KINGWELL HURDLE | G2 | RIGMAROLE4 | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 8-c | 15.3 F | INTERSKY FALCON
|
GRAVE DOUBTS | 3:33.50 | GD, 8R, M: 3½-9-11 |
2004 | WINSTAR/SUNLAND PARK OAKS | | SPEEDY FALCON | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 13-a | 8 F | SISTER SWANK
|
SKYLADYSKY | 1:36.57 | BY 6 LENGTHS |
2003 | NEW YEAR CUP | | PASSION CARY | | 8-g | 1600M | GOLD FALCON2
|
MARUMATSU JET | 1:44.4 | |
2003 | SONODA YOUTH CUP | | CHEERS FALCON | | 10-d | 1400M | SINDBAD2
|
THE ONLY GIRL2 | 1:30.2 | SONODA YOUTH CUP(2003-2020) |
2003 | SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) | | CHEERS FALCON | | 10-d | 1800M | ANCIENT5
|
AIR TO | 2:01.6 | |
2003 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | G2 | POLICY MAKER | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 9 | 2500 MT | POLISH SUMMER
|
CRAIGS FALCON | 2:52.10 | |
2003 | CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA | | EURO FALCON | VON DER RECKE CHRISTIAN | 16-a | 1800M | LIDOHILL
|
TANTRA2 | 1:51.98 | |
2003 | SHINSHUN PEGASUS CUP | | CHEERS FALCON | | 10-d | 1400M | DAIKO MARINA
|
OAK TORNADO | 1:30.2 | |
2003 | PRIX D’HEDOUVILLE | G3 | MARTALINE | ANDRE FABRE | 19 | 2400 MT | LOXIAS
|
CRAIGS FALCON | 2:30.40 | |
2003 | SHUNTEI SHO | | CHEERS FALCON | | 10-d | 1900M | ANCIENT5
|
MITSUAKI NOGUEIRA | 2:04.0 | |
2003 | PRIX DU CERCLE | | VICTORIEUX | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 25 | 1000M | MALTESE FALCON
|
DOBBY ROAD | 0.58.30 | |
2003 | PRIX LORD SEYMOUR | | SNOW CAP2 | DAVID SMAGA | 1-e | 2400 MT | CRAIGS FALCON
|
TURBO JET3 | 2:32.10 | LONGCHAMP |
2003 | JOHN JAMES MCMANUS MEMORIAL HURDLE | G1 | INTERSKY FALCON | JONJO ONEILL | 7-f | 2 MILES | BACK IN FRONT
|
TAKE FLITE | 3m 38.1s | GF. 6R, 5F. 12-6-SHD |
2003 | FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE | G2 | THE FRENCH FURZE | N RICHARDS | 1-l | 2 MILES | GEOS
|
INTERSKY FALCON | 3m 52.8s | 8R, 7F. ¾-2½-14 |
2003 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | INTERSKY FALCON | JONJO O’NEILL | 7-f | 16 F | ROOSTER BOOSTER2
|
SPORAZENE | 3:46.25 | GD, 6R, M: 2½-1¼-2½ |
2002 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | INTERSKY FALCON | JONJO O’NEILL | 7-f | 16 F | SANTENAY3
|
DAVENPORT MILENIUM | 3:58.15 | SF, 6R, M: 3-6-13 |
2002 | BREEDERS CUP TURF | G1 | HIGH CHAPARRAL | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-n | 12 F | WITH ANTICIPATION
|
FALCON FLIGHT | 2:30.14 | TURF: YIELDING |
2002 | CAMMIDGE TROPHY | | FALCON HILL | MARK JOHNSTON | 4-i | 6 F | NEEDWOOD BLADE
|
ORIENTOR | 1.16.76 | |
2002 | GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE | | CRAIGS FALCON | JEAN DE ROUALLE | 16-g | 2400 MT | CIELAGO
|
PEEL RIVER | 2:41.50 | |
2002 | ALYWOW STAKES | | LUSH SOLDIER | DAVID R. BELL | 16-a | 6.5 F | AMYS FALCON
|
SEVENTH CHOICE | 1:16.42 | ALLOWED TO SETTLE,5 WIDE UPPER STRETCH,LEFT HANDED URGING STRETCH |
2002 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | DON TARIK | O. RODRíGUEZ | 7-a | 1600 MT | SAND FALCON
|
LA CIBELES | 1:39.76 | |
2002 | CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL | G1 | BALLINGARRY | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 16-g | 12 F | FALCON FLIGHT
|
YAVANAS PACE | 2:31.68 | TURF: YIELDING |
2002 | ARLINGTON HANDICAP | G3 | FALCON FLIGHT | DONALD J. BURKE II | A16 | 10 F | KAPPA KING
|
GRETCHENS STAR | 2:03.13 | TURF: YIELDING |
2002 | FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE | G2 | INTERSKY FALCON | JONJO O´NEILL | 7-f | 2 MILES | THE FRENCH FURZE
|
MARBLE ARCH5 | 3m 54.50s | GS. 6R. 6-8-7 |
2002 | HONG KONG VASE | G1 | ANGE GABRIEL | ERIC LIBAUD | 4-c | 2400 MT | AQUARELLISTE
|
FALCON FLIGHT | 2:28.40 | |
2002 | TALINDERT STAKES | | TOOK A CHANCE2 | | 4-m | 1100M | OUR WEBSTER
|
NOBLE FALCON | 1:04.83 | |
2002 | PREMIO AMBROSIANO | G3 | SHIBUNIS FALCON | MAURIZIO GUARNIERI | 7-e | 2000M | SYRAKUS
|
KROMBACHER | 2:14.20 | |
2001 | STARS AND STRIPES BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | FALCON FLIGHT | DONALD J. BURKE II | A16 | 12 F | LANGSTON
|
WILLIAMS NEWS | 2:27.86 | |
2001 | GRAN PREMIO TERESA | | FALCON VALLEY | B. ANDERSSON | 1-l | 1.600 | CAYRAS PRINCESS
|
ENERGIJA | 14848 | |
2001 | DAILY HAI NISAI STAKES | G2 | FAST TATEYAMA | | 4-m | 1600M | HOMAN WINNER
|
DAIWA FALCON | 1:34.9 | |
2001 | PREMIO ROMA | G1 | SHIBUNIS FALCON | MAURIZIO GUARNIERI | 7-e | 2000M | MONOS
|
LITTLE ROCK2 | 2:05.90 | 2-1/2 |
2001 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | SAND FALCON | M. DéLCHER P. | 4-r | 1600 MT | EVERNEYEV
|
| 1:37.80 | |
2001 | CHALLEDON STAKES | | MONKS FALCON | WAYNE M. BAILEY | 4-h | 7 F | FORTY EIGHT HOURS
|
JORGIE STOVER | 1:24.53 | TRACK: FAST, M: 2-NO-NK |
2001 | OCEAN STAKES | | KEY GOLD | | 10-c | 1200M | YUWA FALCON
|
NAMURA MAIKA | 1:09.8 | |
2001 | AMERICAN HANDICAP | G2 | TAKARIAN | C. BEAU GREELY | 8-i | 9 F | FIGHTING FALCON
|
FATEFUL DREAM | 1:48.19 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | CHESTER CUP | | RAINBOW HIGH2 | BARRY W. HILLS | 9 | 18.66 F | HIGH AND MIGHTY3
|
PRAIRIE FALCON2 | 4:01.23 | GF. 17R. ¾-1¾-HD |
2001 | PREMIO BEAMONTE | G1 | THAZIA | BONIFACIO VERGARA | 14-c | 2100 MT | CAYRAS PRINCESS
|
FALCON VALLEY | 2:21.84 | AT MIJAS |
2001 | DONCASTER STAKES | | FALCON HILL | M. JOHNSTON | 4-i | 6 F | DONEGAL SHORE
|
PIC UP STICKS | 1:18.30 | |
2001 | PREMIO CARLO PORTA | G3 | SHIBUNIS FALCON | | 7-e | 2000 MT | GIOVANE IMPERATORE
|
SOPRAN GLAUMIX | | |
2001 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | G2 | PERSIANLUX | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 9 | 12 F | DEVON DEPUTY
|
FALCON FLIGHT | 2:27.70 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | PARADISE MILE HANDICAP | | FIGHTING FALCON | S. BRAY | 2-n | 8 F | KING SLAYER
|
BRISTOLVILLE | 1:38.00 | |
2000 | CLASICO CLAUSURA | G2 | ALBATROS | | 21-a | 2000 MT | CERVOISE
|
BEBE FALCON | | |
2000 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | KANTIA | | 3-g | 1600 MT | SAND FALCON
|
LE BILA | 1:37.50 | |
2000 | CBC SHO | G2 | TROT STAR | EIJI NAKANO | 7-c | 1200M | BLACK HAWK
|
YUWA FALCON | 1:07.9 | COURSE FIRM |
2000 | SAN FRANCISCO BREEDERS CUP MILE HANDICAP | G2 | LADIES DIN | JULIO C. CANANI | 10-a | 8 F | FIGHTING FALCON
|
SELF FEEDER | 1:35.04 | |
2000 | SKY CLASSIC HANDICAP | G2 | MUNTEJ | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 7 | 11 F | FREE VACATION
|
AMERICAN FALCON | 2:18.83 | |
2000 | PREMIO EMANUELE FILIBERTO | | SHIBUNIS FALCON | M. GUARNIERI | 7-e | 2000M | PRIESTLAW2
|
FLUXUS | 2.13.60 | |
2000 | BRANDYWINE HANDICAP | | EASTERN DAYDREAM | GROVER G. DELP | 11-g | 8.5 F | WICKLOW HIGHLANDS
|
MONKS FALCON | 1:43.94 | |
2000 | DAMITRIUS STAKES | | SAY FLORIDA SANDY | JUAN F. SEREY | 3-o | 6 F | MONKS FALCON
|
BOBBYS BUCKAROO | 1:10.44 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | TURF CLASSIC STAKES | G1 | MANNDAR | C. BEAU GREELY | 9-c | 9 F | FALCON FLIGHT
|
YAGLI | 1:47.91 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | EL RINCON HANDICAP | G2 | FALCON FLIGHT | BEN D. A. CECIL | A16 | 9 F | BONAPARTISTE
|
OTAVALO | 1:47.88 | |
2000 | CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO YONSAI STAKES | G3 | YUWA FALCON | MASAHIRO HORII | 14-f | 1200M | DANTSU CAST
|
BREAKTIME | 1:08.9 | |
2000 | GRAN PREMIO DITALIA | | SHIBUNIS FALCON | M. GUARNIERI | 7-e | 2000M | AROUND ALONE
|
FLUXUS | 2:02.80 | |
2000 | PREMIO CONTE FELICE SCHEIBLER | | SHIBUNIS FALCON | M. GUARNIERI | 7-e | 2000 MT | SNETTERTON
|
SOPRAN MONTANELLI | | |
1999 | BAY MEADOWS DERBY | G3 | MULA GULA | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 16-g | 9 F | MISS CHRYSS
|
FIGHTING FALCON | 1:45.34 | |
1999 | JINGLE BELLS STAKE | | SHOW FALCON | TERESA POMPAY | 8-c | 8.5F | I LOVE CHICAGO
|
WERTZ | 1.40. 71 | 7 R. M- 1/2- 2 1/4- 5 1/2 WINNER FAV. [3-2] |
1999 | CINEMA HANDICAP | G3 | FIGHTING FALCON | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 2-n | 9 F | EAGLETON
|
MAJOR HERO | 1:48.06 | |
1999 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | SUPER QUERCUS | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 6-a | 9 F | MANNDAR
|
FIGHTING FALCON | 1:45.82 | NSR |
1999 | PRIX HOCQUART | G2 | FALCON FLIGHT | PASCAL BARY | A16 | 2200 MT | STATE SHINTO
|
VANISHING WORLD | 2:16.20 | |
1999 | PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI | G2 | SHIBUNIS FALCON | MAURIZIO GUARNIERI | 7-e | 1800 MT | DEDI BOY
|
GOLDEN INDIGO | 1:59.80 | |
1999 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | VAL ROYAL | JULIO CANANI | 20-d | 9 F | FIGHTING FALCON
|
IN FRANKS HONOR | 1:48.53 | |
1999 | NILGIRIS DERBY | G1 | POLAR FALCON2 | | 1-l | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1999 | PRIX DU ROND POINT | G2 | TRANS ISLAND | IAN BOLDING | 1-l | 1600 MT | SUGARFOOT
|
SAND FALCON | 1:44.90 | |
1999 | BREEDERS STAKES | | FREE VACATION | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 23-b | 12 F | JOHN THE DRUMMER
|
AMERICAN FALCON | 2:28.45 | |
1999 | PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT | G3 | TUMBLEWEED RIDGE | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 4-l | 1400 MT | WARNINGFORD
|
SAND FALCON | 1:20.00 | |
1999 | TORONTO CUP STAKES | G3 | ZANETTI | JAMES E. DAY | 1-r | 9 F | FRED OF GOLD
|
AMERICAN FALCON | 1:47.88 | 1ST DIVISION |
1999 | PRIX JACQUES DE BREMOND | | SAND FALCON | PASCAL BARY | 4-r | 1600M | SOLE CHE SORGI
|
KING COUNTRY | | VICHY |
1999 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | GOLD AWAY | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-n | 1600M | SAND FALCON
|
LOUDEAC | 1:46.90 | |
1999 | LA PUENTE STAKES | | FIGHTING FALCON | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 2-n | 8 F | IN FRANKS HONOR
|
AMERICAN SPIRIT2 | 1:36.56 | |
1999 | PREMIO CAMPOBELLO | | DEDI BOY | ALDUINO BOTTI | 16-a | 1800 MT | SHIBUNIS FALCON
|
PRIESTLAW2 | | |
1998 | FEDERICO TESIO STAKES | | THOMAS JO | JAMES A. JERKENS | 13-c | 9 F | MEDFORD
|
MONKS FALCON | 1:50.04 | 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
1998 | PRIX QUINCEY | G3 | PERFECT VINTAGE | CORINE BARANDE-BARBE | 16-c | 1600 MT | SAND FALCON
|
GREEN CARD3 | 1:36.50 | |
1998 | PRIVATE TERMS STAKES | | MONKS FALCON | ROBERT L. BEALL | 4-h | 9 F | SPARTAN CAT
|
FIND THE FACTS | 1:52.00 | TRACK: FAST - 8R, M-8, 4 |
1998 | HORSE CHESTNUT STAKES | G1 | FOLLOW THE FALCON | | 2-d | 1600M |
|
| | |
1998 | PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE | | SAND FALCON | PASCAL BARY | 4-r | 1600 MT | FLORAZI
|
ESPERERO | 1:43.00 | |
1997 | ROLLICKING STAKES | | CARNIVOROUS HABIT | HAMILTON A. SMITH | A15 | 7 F | MONKS FALCON
|
FULL BRUSH | 1:24.64 | TRACK: FAST - 10R, 9F. 1-½-1 |
1997 | ADMIRALS IMAGE STAKES | | TRUE SILVER | DONALD SAVILLE | 10-a | 6F | LUISITAS CHOICE
|
FALCONER | 1.11. 67 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
1994 | A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | G2 | TRISTALOVE | | 9-c | 1600M | SWIFT FALCON5
|
ALCOVE3 | 1:36.50 | |
1992 | GP SAO PAULO | G1 | URBAN HERO2 | IVO VALTER PEREIRA | 32 | 2400M | FALCON JET
|
NATURALISSIMO | 2:37.90 | |
1992 | GRANDE PREMIO BRASIL | G1 | FALCON JET | JOAO L. MACIEL | 13-b | 2400 MT | FLYING FINN2
|
POUR HENRI | 2:34.10 | 5TH: OZANAM |
1992 | G.P. PRES. ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA | G3 | FALCON JET | | 13-b | 2000 MT |
|
| 2:03.10 | |
1992 | COLLEEN STAKES | | ROYAL LINKAGE | J. WILLARD THOMPSON | 16-h | 5.5 F | ANGEL FEVER
|
GAILS FALCON | 1:04.92 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | GP SAO PAULO | G1 | THIGNON LAFRE | AMASILIO MAGALHAES FILHO | 9-e | 2400 MT | FALCON JET
|
LUZIBAL | 2:28.20 | |
1991 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G2 | POLAR FALCON | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 8-c | 8 F | IN THE GROOVE2
|
CANDY GLEN | 1:42.70 | |
1991 | CORONATION FUTURITY | | KEEN FALCON | EMILE M. ALLAIN | 5-j | 9 F | LOUDAMUS
|
BENBURB | 1:55.00 | |
1991 | SPRINT CUP | G1 | POLAR FALCON | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 8-c | 6 F | SHEIKH ALBADOU
|
SHADAYID | 1:11.23 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
1991 | ASOCIACION LATINOAMERICANA DE JOCKEYS CLUBS 3 | G1 | FALCON JET | | 13-b | 2,000 MTS. | FLYING FINN2
|
TAMERLAN4 | | |
1991 | GP ABCPCC - MATHIAS MACHLINE | G1 | RAMIRITO | J. L. MACIEL | 2-g | 2400 MT | FALCON JET
|
| 2:26.80 | |
1991 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | POLAR FALCON | J.E. HAMMOND | 8-c | 1600M | BOXING DAY
|
EIGHTSOME | 1:39.32 | EVRY |
1991 | GRAN PREMIO ASOCIACION LATINOAMERICANA DE JOCKEY CLUBS | G1 | FALCON JET | | 13-b | 2000M (T) | FLYING FINN2
|
TAMERLAN4 | 1:59.1 fm | |
1990 | ELITE PREIS | G2 | MIRROR BLACK | PETER MAKIN | 4-i | 1600M | BIN SHADDAD
|
POLAR FALCON5 | 1:44.30 | |
1990 | PRIX PELLEAS | | POLAR FALCON | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 8-c | 1700 MT | FILAGO
|
LAST MIDNIGHT | 1:45.60 | LONGCHAMP |
1990 | GP ABCPCC - MATHIAS MACHLINE | G1 | FALCON JET | J. L. MACIEL | 13-b | 2400 MT | FLYING FINN2
|
| 2:26.30 | |
1990 | GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | G1 | FALCON JET | JOAO L. MACIEL | 13-b | 1600 MT | UN MILIONE
|
INTER TOUR | 1:34.60 | |
1990 | PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR | | TAFFETA AND TULLE | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 14-c | 1600 MT | POLAR FALCON
|
FILAGO | 1:41.50 | LONGCHAMP |
1990 | GROSSER PREIS VON DUSSELDORF | G2 | ZILLE | JUTTA SCHULTHEISS | 22-d | 1700M | POLAR FALCON
|
TWIST KING | 1:51.10 | |
1990 | GRANDE PREMIO CRUZEIRO DO SUL | G1 | FLYING FINN2 | VENANCIO NAHID | 4-b | 2400 MT | SIMILAR3
|
FALCON JET | 2:25.40 | |
1990 | WINTERGREEN STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8 F | SMART NUFF
|
SLEEK FALCON | | |
1990 | GRANDE PREMIO BRASIL | G1 | FLYING FINN2 | VENANCIO NAHID | 4-b | 2400 MT | FALCON JET
|
UNEASY PLUM | 2:28.00 | |
1989 | GP LINNEO DE PAULO MACHADO | G1 | FALCON JET | | 13-b | 2000 M (T) |
|
| 2:01.1 fm | |
1989 | G.P. COSTA FERRAZ | G3 | FALCON JET | | 13-b | 1500 MT | LORD BOB2
|
U FOR US | | |
1989 | GP NESTOR JOST | G3 | FALCON JET | J.L.MACIEL | 13-b | 1400M | U FOR US
|
| 83"3 | |
1989 | GRANDE PREMIO DERBY PAULISTA | G1 | CACIQUE NEGRO | L.V.CAMARGO | 11-c | 2400 MT | FALCON JET
|
LORD JOE2 | 2.34 | TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
1988 | SAPPORO NIKKAN SPORTS HAI | | EL GRAN SHADAI | AKIHIKO UDA | 8-g | 1200M | TOA FALCON
|
INTER NATIVE | 1:11.9 | |
1988 | CBC SHO | G3 | TOA FALCON | | 20-a | 1200M | SHIN WIND
|
DAIWA DOUGLAS | 1:09.0 | |
1988 | CORAL STAKES | | SHIMANO FINE | | 2-f | 1400 MT | TOA FALCON
|
ASCOT HAMANASU | 1:24.8 | |
1987 | YONSAI HINBA CHAMPIONSHIP | | SANSEI BEAUTY | | 9-e | 1800M | FALCON SILVER
|
SUCCESS WIN | 1:57.5 | |
1987 | SHINSHUN JUNIOR | | LIBERAL OCEAN | | 1-b | 1600M | FALCON BOY
|
GRAND VICTORY2 | 1:44.1 | |
1987 | GRAND PRIX DU NORD | | FABULOUS MORN | JEAN DE ROUALLE | 10-c | 1850 MT | FALCON EYE2
|
AYAM ZAMAN2 | | |
1987 | PRIX DU BOIS | G3 | ARABIAN FALCON | BERNARD VANHEEGHE | 9-b | 1000 MT | SHAINDY
|
KENTUCKY SLEW | 0:59.20 | |
1986 | BEGINNERS CUP | | SEN NORTHERN | | 7-f | 1100M | IVY HOPE
|
FALCON SILVER | 1:09.2 | |
1986 | CORAL STAKES | | TOA FALCON | | 20-a | 1600 MT | DOMINUS ROSE
|
TOKAI BRAVO2 | 1:38.0 | |
1986 | NOGIKU SHO | | DARREN3 | | 9-b | 1420M | FALCON SILVER
|
UNDER GEORGE | 1:33.3 | |
1986 | KEIO HAI SPRING CUP | G2 | TOA FALCON | M. HATTORI | 20-a | 1400M | TAKARA STEEL
|
KORIN O | 1:23.7 | |
1986 | BALLYSAX STAKES | | IMPERIAL FALCON | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 12-c | 10 F |
|
| 2:18.30 | CURRAGH |
1985 | DAILY HAI SANSAI STAKES | G2 | YAMANIN FALCON | | 1-j | 1400M | NOTO PERSO
|
MOVING MADONNA | 1.23.7 | |
1984 | JAMES C. ELLIS MEMORIAL JUVENILE STAKES | | DUSTYS DARBY | VICKIE L. FOLEY | 22-c | 6 F | TAJAWA
|
ENGLISH FALCON | 1:15.20 | MUDDY, M: 5-½ |
1984 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | SEA FALCON2 | P MAKIN | 4 | 5 F | DURHAM PLACE
|
MIAMI COUNT | 1:03.33 | |
1984 | MARCH CUP | | YU LIEGE | | 3-g | 1900M | SARUNO FALCON
|
DAINI TESSHU | 2:02.3 | |
1984 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | SARUNO FALCON | | 27-a | 2000M | HAKUSAN HARLOCK
|
OBU TAKARA | 2:04.6 | |
1983 | SAN PASQUAL HANDICAP | G2 | REGAL FALCON | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 14-f | 8.5 F | TIME TO EXPLODE
|
WEST ON BROAD | 1:43.20 | |
1983 | KOKURA SANSAI STAKES | | TOA FALCON | | 20-a | 1200M | GOLD LUPIN
|
LONG LEATHER | 1:10.8 | |
1983 | TRIPLE BEND HANDICAP | | REGAL FALCON | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 14-f | 7 F | ISLAND WHIRL
|
KANGROO COURT | 1:23.40 | |
1974 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | | KNIGHT COUNTER | VICTOR A. DOLESKI | 17-b | 8.5 F | GROCERY LIST
|
CRIMSON FALCON | | |
1974 | OAKLAWN HANDICAP | G3 | ROYAL KNIGHT | MONTI N. SIMS | 12-d | 8.5 F | CRIMSON FALCON
|
VISUALIZER | 1:43.40 | |
1974 | ESSEX HANDICAP | | CRIMSON FALCON | PETER W. SALMEN | 10-e | 8.32 F | PRINCE ASTRO
|
KNIGHT COUNTER | 1:41.60 | MRG: ¾ 18/5 TR:FAST [10 RAN] WARBUCKS 4TH FAV |
1973 | PRESIDENTS CUP STAKES | G3 | CRIMSON FALCON | | 10-e | 8.5 F | ROYAL KNIGHT
|
DR PANTANO | | |
1973 | OMAHA GOLD CUP | | ROYAL KNIGHT | | 12-d | 8.5 F | PRO RAJA
|
CRIMSON FALCON | | |
1973 | MULCAHY STAKES | | SEA HORSE | H V S MURLESS | 5-j | 10 F | FALCON BESS
|
CASTLE STEPS | 2:10.80 | 8 RAN, DIST: 1L, NK |
1973 | SOUTHWEST STAKES | | GAME LAD3 | DAVID R. VANCE | 5-f | 6 F | CRIMSON FALCON
|
ROCKET POCKET | 1:10.60 | RAN WITH ENTRY MRG: 1½ |
1972 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | DARIA | M HURLEY | 4-j | 8 F | MADELON
|
FALCON BESS | 1.41.90 | 6 RAN DIST SH.HD, 2 1/2L |
1972 | MULLION STAKES | | CHAMOZZLE | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 5-h | 7 F | CONOR PASS
|
FALCON BESS | | 6 R., M: ¾-4 |
1972 | BREEDERS FUTURITY | | ANNIHILATE EM | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | A10 | 7.28 F | ROCKET POCKET
|
CRIMSON FALCON | 1:27.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1968 | CORONATION STAKES | | ROYAL PALACE | NOEL MURLESS | 1-s | 10 F | SIDON2
|
ROYAL FALCON | 2:09.80 | |
1967 | TEMPLE STAKES | | FALCON | R. FULKE JOHNSON-HOUGHTON | 8-k | 5 F | BE FRIENDLY
|
HARD WATER | | |
1966 | NATIONAL STAKES | | FALCON | R. FULKE JOHNSON-HOUGHTON | 8-k | 5 F | MAJETTA
|
FLOOSIE4 | 1:02.20 | 6 RAN, M: 5-¾ |
1966 | NEW STAKES | | FALCON | R. FULKE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 8-k | 5 F | WOLVER HOLLOW
|
ABOVE WATER | 1:02.90 | |
1966 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | GOLDEN HORUS | W. OGORMAN | 3-l | 6 F | FALCON
|
PENNANT6 | 1:15.40 | |
1955 | HUTCHESON STAKES | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 6.5 F | FIRST CABIN
|
ROUGE FALCON | 1:16.40 | |
1955 | NASSAU STAKES | | REEL IN | N. CANNON | 3-h | 10 F | DARK HELEN
|
MARY FALCONER | | 6 RAN |
1955 | WEST END DRAUGHT STAKES | | FALCON GOLD2 | | | 12 F |
|
| | |
1955 | CORONATION STAKES | | MELD | CECIL C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 2-i | 8 F | GLORIA NICKY
|
MARY FALCONER | | |
1954 | WEST END DRAUGHT STAKES | | FALCON GOLD2 | | | 12 F |
|
| | |
1951 | LEE STEERE STAKES | | ST FALCON | | C19 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1950 | STC HILL STAKES | | PLAYBOY6 | | 2-n | 10F |
|
SIR FALCON | 1:47.5 | |
1950 | SYDNEY CUP | | SIR FALCON | | 9 | 16 F | HURRY UP7
|
HOYLE3 | 3:26.75 | |
1949 | THE METROPOLITAN | | COUNT CYRANO | | 2-r | 13 F | SIR FALCON
|
BENVOLO | 2:49.0 | |
1949 | TIMARU CUP | | FALCONBRIDGE2 | | 10-b | 11 F |
|
| | |
1947 | QTC KINGS CUP | | FALCON KNIGHT | | 1-o | 12 F |
|
| | |
1944 | CITY TATTERSALLS CUP | | ORDERLY2 | | 1-j | 11 F | CRAIGIE2
|
FALCON KNIGHT | 2:19.75 | |
1944 | RAWSON STAKES | | FALCON KNIGHT | | 1-o | 9 F | MAYFOWL2
|
FLIGHT4 | 1:51.00 | |
1943 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | FALCON KNIGHT | | 1-o | 7 F | TRIBAL2
|
CHINOOK10 | 1:25.0 | |
1936 | VARSITY HANDICAP | | SPEARMAN5 | W. RUSSELL | 3-b | 6.5 F | BLACK FALCON4
|
HITTIE | 1:26.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1930 | SARANAC HANDICAP | | WHICHONE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 2-d | 8 F | MR SPONGE
|
SUN FALCON | 1:37.00 | |
1929 | HELPFUL STAKES | | BLACK MAMMY | | 1-g | 6 F | SUN FALCON
|
SISTONY2 | 1:14.40 | |
1929 | PIMLICO HOME-BRED STAKES (FALL) | | BUCKEYE POET | HERBERT J. THOMPSON | 3-j | 6 F | SUN FALCON
|
SKIRL9 | 1:12.80 | |
1929 | CHAMPION HURDLE | | ROYAL FALCON2 | R. GORE | 3 | 2M 110Y | ROLIE
|
CLEAR CASH | 4:1.2 | 6 RAN 4 - 5 |
1928 | NASSAU CLAIMING STAKES | | SAGEBOYS | FRED HOPKINS | 4-m | 8 F | GERFALCON2
|
JOHN J WILLIAMS | 1:38.20 | |
1924 | (DEUTSCHES 2000 GUINEAS) | | MONFALCONE | GEORGE ARNULL | 2-d | 1600M |
|
| 1.40.80 | |
1909 | CLàSICO MONTEVIDEO (R.O.U.) | | FALCONET7 | | | |
|
| | |
1909 | CLàSICO PATRIA (R.O.U.) | | FALCONET7 | | | 2500M |
|
| | |
1909 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | FALCONET7 | | | |
|
| | |
1888 | MISSOURI DERBY | | FALCON7 | | 20 | 12 F | J B CLAY
|
ALEXANDRIA13 | 2:43.50 | |
1888 | TRAVERS STAKES | | SIR DIXON | FRANK MCCABE | 4-m | 14 F | LOS ANGELES
|
FALCON7 | 3:07.75 | |
1888 | AMERICAN DERBY | | EMPEROR OF NORFOLK | ROBERT W. THOMAS | A17 | 12 F | FALCON7
|
LOS ANGELES | 2:40.50 | |
1866 | AJC ALL-AGED STAKES | | FALCON13 | | | 8 F |
|
| | |
1866 | VRC MELBOURNE CUP | | THE BARB | J. TAIT | C3 | 2 MILES |
|
FALCON13 | 3:43.0 | |
1864 | ADELAIDE CUP | | FALCON14 | | | 13 F |
|
| | |
1859 | FERN HILL STAKES | | LADY FALCONER | | | 5 F |
|
| | |
1825 | DONCASTER CUP | | LOTTERY | | 11-g | 18 F | LONGWAIST
|
FALCON19 | | |