Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: fer 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
192110TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (HANSHIN)(SPRING-AUTUMN) DAIYON CLONFERT141600M   1.50.01 
2021CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1REGALADA10ERIC BETANCOURT2-e8.5 FEXOSFERA MIRANDA B1:47:82 
2021EPONA STAKESG3POLLY GREY21-t1900MALIFEROUS SHES IDEEL1:57.80 
2021MWTURC AWAPUNI GOLD CUPG2BEAUDEN182000MPRISE DE FER CALLSIGN MAV2:07.12 
2021DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3BOLSHOI BALLET5AIDAN OBRIEN8-f10 FLOUGH DERG3 FERNANDO VICHI2:07:377 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS
2021CLASICO ERES MAGICA FERMEZZA4SEBASTIAN SILVA2-e1600MPASHIERE VALENTINA MARIA1:35:1611 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2021SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) SEFER RASIELDAISUKE TAKAYANAGI5-g2000MANAGOSAN MACHAON DOR1:59.6HELD AT CHUKYO
2021QUEEN ANNE STAKESG1PALACE PIER2JOHN & THADY GOSDEN4-n8 FLOPE Y FERNANDEZ SIR BUSKER1:39:1811 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2021PRIX MELISANDE JANNAH FLOWERBARY PASCAL4-i10.5FADHAFERA2 WELL AND TRULY42:12:959 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD
2021SNOW CHIEF STAKESJIMMY BLUE JEANSANDY MATHIS2-e9 FNONE ABOVE THE LAW FERRARIANO1 48.69NK,NO,1/2 15-1
2021ROYAL HUNT CUP REAL WORLD4S BIN SUROOR6-b8 FASTRO KING2 GROVE FERRY1:38.04 
2021WINX GUINEASG3OUR PLAYBOY2291600 MTDZSENIFER NOT AN OPTION21:37.855 3/4 L
2021WAIKRC FOXBRIDGE PLATEG2MASCARPONE65-b1200MGINO SEVERINI PRISE DE FER1:11.33 
2021MVRC IAN MCEWEN STAKESG2INFERNO18201000 MTPORTLAND SKY SEPTEMBER RUN0:59.48 
2021DEL MAR JUVENILE TURF MACKINNONDOUG ONIELL16-h8 FTHIRTY FOUR COUPE SILVER SURFER31:36.24TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2021E. B. JOHNSTON STAKESLOUD MOUTH2STEVE KNAPP3-h8 FPEACEFUL TRANSFER DESMOND DOSS1:35.87TRACK FAST [6 RAN] / PEACEFUL TRANSFER DQD FROM 1ST
2020ARC RICH HILL MILEG2PRISE DE FER3-e1600MYEARN7 ZA ZA GABOR1:34.59 
2020LA VERDAD STAKESCASH OFFERMARK A HENNIG16-h7 FKEPT TRUE PAUSEFORTHECAUSE1:24.58SY
2020WRC DESERT GOLD STAKESG3SHOWBEEL22-b1600MLOIRE14 JENNIFER ECCLES21:36.91 
2020TARARC TARANAKI CUPG3PRISE DE FER3-e1800MJESSIEGEE GUILLADA1:50.75 
2020WAIKRC DAVID & KARYN ELLIS FILLIES CLASSICG2JENNIFER ECCLES222-b2000 MTSHOWBEEL LOIRE142:04.35 
2020BROADWAY STAKESKEPT TRUELEAH GYARMATI4-m6 FCASH OFFER HAY FIELD1:11.51TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020OTKMRC OTAKI-MAORI WFAG1AVANTAGE1227-a1600 MTPRISE DE FER THE CHOSEN ONE51:35.02 
2020LOWLAND STAKESG2JENNIFER ECCLES222-b2100MLOIRE14 SHOWBEEL2:10.924L
2020CHAMPION BUMPERG1FERNY HOLLOWWILLIE MULLINS 16.5 FAPPRECIATE IT QUEENS BROOK24:06.06SF, 23R, 2 1/2,3 1/4
2020WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1JENNIFER ECCLES2S. RITCHIE22-b2400 MTVANCOOGA FEEL THE RUSH42:30.47 
2020NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESG3NIGHTS WATCH413-a2000 MTALIFEROUS SHADOW FLIGHT2:05.57 
2020IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKESG1SISKIN13GM LYONS8-f8 FVATICAN CITY3 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:38:4911 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 5-5
2020G.P. JOSE PAULINO NOGUEIRAG3KAROL KINGEMERSON GARCIA,8-f2400 MNEFERTITE3 HEVEA32:26:338 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020GREENLANDS STAKESG2SPEAK IN COLOURSJOSEPH OBRIEN7-a6 FFOREVER IN DREAMS BUFFER ZONE21:11.22HD,HD
2020CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICAG2BOBBY Q2) HUGO D. NAVATTA9-e2400 MTRANCAFERRO2 OLYMPIC HARVARD2:29:3411 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2020PRIX JEAN PRATG1PINATUBO5CHARLIE APPLEBY7-a7FLOPE Y FERNANDEZ MALOTRU1:23:0311 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2020MIDSUMMER SPRINT MAKE A CHALLENGEDENIS HOGAN4-k5.5FURBAN BEAT BUFFER ZONE21:07:22WON BY NECK (JRD)
2020CLASICO ABCPCC REGIONAL FERA DO MANNOL. ARIAS5-i1600MFUEGO ENLAS PATAS LIMONCELLO101:43:097 STARTERS;WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020WAIKRC FOXBRIDGE PLATEG2AVANTAGE1227-a1200MTAVI MAC PRISE DE FER1:10.40 
2020SINGAPORE GUINEASG1INFERNO18C BROWN201600 MROCKET STAR5 STRONG N POWERFUL1:36:209 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020BREEDERS CUP MILEG1ORDER OF AUSTRALIAAIDAN P OBRIEN4-i8 FCIRCUS MAXIMUS5 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:33.73TURF FIRM [14 RAN] / TRAINER 1-2-3
2020DON C. MCNEILL STAKESNUMBER ONE DUDEKARI CRADDOCK1-w8 FEUROCHIPPYGOLFER WINNERS LUCK1:38.76MY BY 6 LENGTHS
2020SHIWASU STAKES TAIKI FERVEURMITSUNORI MAKIURA9-c1800MBALLETTI DER FLUG1:52.4 
2020J SWAP SPRINTG3COVENTINA BAY5-h1400MPRISE DE FER VIGOR WINNER1:21.36 
2020ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] INTERMISSION12TAKAHISA TEZUKA1-u1600MFIORI CHIARI2 FERMI SPHERE1:35.5 
2020MAGYAR DERBYG3FAUST1816-c2400 MTBANK9 LUCIFER34  
2020PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1SPACE BLUESC APPLEBY9-e1300 MTHELLO YOUMZAIN LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:15.76 
2019QTC QUEENSLAND DERBYG1MR QUICKIE10-d2400 MTVOW AND DECLARE ALIFEROUS2:29.74 
2019WRC TELEGRAPH HANDICAPG1ENZOS LAD14-b1200 MTFERRANDO3 SENSEI101:06.95SIGNIFY DH 3RD
2019SELENE STAKESG3POWER GALMARK CASSE17-b8.5 FPREFERRED GUEST2 BOLD SCRIPT1:44.11TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2019LIGHTNING HANDICAP VOLKS LIGHTNING14-b1200MPRINCESS KERERU FERRANDO31:10.88 
2019ADRIAN KNOX STAKESG3ALIFEROUSKRIS LEES1-x2000 MTAMANGIRI3 MARACAIBO182:07.7350-1 UPSET
2019CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOSG1EXOSFERAH RIVERA LOPEZ1-n8.5 FPINTORELLA WONDERFUL LADY61:51:99 
2019BRC DOOMBEN ROSESG2ETANA3192000MALIFEROUS WELSH LEGEND32:03.39 
2019AUCKLAND FUTURITY STAKES RHAEGAR3M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN7-d1400MLONG JACK JENNIFER ECCLES21:24.3312 STARTERS; WON BY 2LENGTHS (JRD)
2019BOUWERIE STAKESNEWLY MINTEDLINDA L. RICE14-a7 FCASH OFFER BEHIND THE COUCH1:22.07UNDEFEATED 3-3
2019KINGSTON STAKESGUCCI FACTORCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT9-f8 FMO MAVERICK OFFERING PLAN1:33.51TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2019PENN OAKS REGAL GLORY5CHAD C BROWN1-k8 FALASAAYIL JENNIFERS DREAM41:39.436 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS
2019WEST POINT STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8.5 FDOT MATRIX THERAPIST31:41.18TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2019GOLDEN HORSE SHOE SG2INFERNO18C BROWN201200MROCKET STAR5 HOTSHOTS SLAM1:10:7616 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019WONDER WHERE STAKESDESERT RIDENEIL J. HOWARD2-h10 FPREFERRED GUEST2 NIIGONS SPIN2:02.011/2L.
2019ROUND TOWER STAKESG3LOPE Y FERNANDEZAIDAN OBRIEN14-a6 FGUILDSMAN FORT MYERS51:12:7612 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019BROOKMEADE STAKESFERDINANDA6BARCLAY TAGG5-h9 FTRYON SUMMER FIONNBHARR1:49.29TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESDOT MATRIXBRAD H COX23-b9 FVOODOO SONG OFFERING PLAN1:46.57TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019ARC SOLILOQUY STAKESG3TRAVELLING LIGHT41400MBAVELLA2 JENNIFER ECCLES21:23.96 
2019LEGACY LODGE SPRINT MEDIA SENSATION21-a1200MFERRANDO3 ON POINT1:09.48 
2019CJC NEW ZEALAND 1000 GUINEASG1LOIRE14T. PIKE9-h1600MJENNIFER ECCLES2 TRAVELLING LIGHT41:36.33 
2019COPA VELOCIDAD DEL CARIBEG1SACAMANDU29-e1200 MTFERRAGAMO4 EL MUCHACHITO21:10.41 
2019ARC EIGHT CARAT CLASSICG2JENNIFER ECCLES222-b1600MTWO ILLICIT SHOWOROSES1:35.28 
2019VINTAGE STAKESG2PINATUBO5CHARLIE APPLEBY7-a7 FPOSITIVE12 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:27:037 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018WRC TELEGRAPH HANDICAPG1ENZOS LAD14-b1200 MTKAWI FERRANDO31:08.3074-1 UPSET
2018JIMMY WINKFIELD STAKES A DIFFERENT STYLEJOHN C. SERVIS9-f7 FGLOBAL CITIZEN2 GLENNWOOD1:26.07SY NOW ON AQU MAIN TRACK
2018HYACINTH STAKES SUMAHAMARYO TAKAHASHI121600MTAIKI FERVEUR RUGGERO41:38.5 
2018LIGHTNING HANDICAP FERRANDO32-j1200MHEROIC VALOUR SON OF MAHER1:07.73 
2018SANIBEL ISLAND FIGARELLAS QUEENGUSTAVO DELGADO1-o8FFERDINANDA6 GOT STORMY1:34.95TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018AUSTINTOWN FILLY SPRINT STAKES FLAME MINGOWILLIAM D COWANS3-g6 FFRIGID SISTER WENDY PEFFERCORN1:13.91TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018LICENSE FEE STAKES LADY ALEXANDRA4H GRAHAM MOTION1-x6 FSTORMY VICTORIA2 JENNIFER LYNNETTE1:08.29TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2018GOLD FEVER STAKES ENGAGE8CHAD C BROWN4-f6FFORCED4 A DIFFERENT STYLE1:09.953 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2018KINGSTON STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8 FRAPT7 KHARAFA1:35.11TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2018LANES END DANNY SHIFFLETT STALLION SCHOLARSHIP STAKESZIPPIT EWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN16-f7.5 FMIGHTY FERRARI DAGNY51:28.85TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018FORBIDDEN APPLE STAKES VOODOO SONGLINDA L. RICE22-c8 FPROJECTED2 OFFERING PLAN1:31.67FIRM, 7R, BY 1 L.
2018WEST POINT STAKESKHARAFATIMOTHY A HILLS10-c8.5 FOFFERING PLAN RAPT71:40.44TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2018MUSKOKA STAKESSPEEDY SOULANDREW SMITH23-b6.5 FPREFERRED GUEST2 SILENT MISTAKE1:18.53TAPETA TRACK [14 RAN]
2018GRANDE PREMIO DERBY RIO GRANDENSE HUBLIIVO FERREIRA9-c2400 MTLOST OF CONTROL DOLCE DANAFER2m45s80/10 
2018G.P. ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL BARISHNIKOVA. C. SILVEIRA3-m2200 MTHUBLI DOLCE DANAFER2:29.70NECK
2018VICTORIAN QUEEN STAKESSILENT MISTAKENORMAN MCKNIGHTA296 FGEORGIAN DANCER2 PREFERRED GUEST21:11.39TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2018ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESBLACK TIDE2DAVID A CANNIZZO4-r9 FOFFERING PLAN GUCCI FACTOR1:48.0911 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018JOCKEY CLUB OF TURKEYG1HASAFET2-o2400 MTKATMA DEGER ZAFER ATESI2.29.11 
2018MOHAWK STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8.5 FRAPT7 RED KNIGHT111:42.01TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2018SOUTH OCEAN STAKESPREFERRED GUEST2MARK E. CASSE6-d8.5 FNOTICE ME4 MISS ARIEL31:46.105R
2018CLASICO ANTONIO CANEG3IMPUGNADO20-c2100MFERROSEED EL PENDEX  
2018CLASICO COMPARACION DE LA PLATAG3FERROSEED22-b2200M     
2018CLASICO CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ CONCHAG3MILOS491800 MTWAR HORSE14 CHRIS FER1.48.96 
2018CLASICO POSTING2MILOS492400 MTHECHIZADA10 CHRIS FER2.28.44 
2017MR TIZ TROPHYG3FERRANDO32-j1200MROYAL FASHION7 KINGSMAN21:10.14 
2017STC ROSEHILL GUINEASG1GINGERNUTSS. AUTRIDGE & J. RICHARDS22-b2000MINFERENCE5 SO SI BON2:11.46 
2017EBF SALSABIL STAKES (FILLIES) VOCIFEROUS MARINAJIM BOLGER1-l10 FPOCKETFULLOFDREAMS2 BENGALA172:05:3010 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017TEXAS STALLION STAKES - GOT KOKO DIVISIONGOLD SHOCKWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN4-r8 FCELEBRITYS GIFT MIGHTY FERRARI1:40.75TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017KINGSTON STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C. BROWN1-x8 FKING KREESA LUBASH1:37.408 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017WANGJC WANGANUI STAKES DUFFERS CREEK5-d1590MTHORN PRINCE TAURUS161:43.39 
2017HENDRIE STAKESG3CODE WARRIOR2RACHEL HALDEN23-b6.5 FMINKS APRISE JENNIFER LYNNETTE1:16.8010R
2017ITOBA STALLION SEASON HERB HOOVER MEMORIAL STAKESEVADER3MICHAEL E LAUER4-m8FOCTAVIAN RUSH INTERFERENCE51:38.60TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017ALBANY STAKESG3DIFFERENT LEAGUEMATTHIEU PALUSSIERE9-h6 FALPHA CENTAURI9 TAKE ME WITH YOU1:14:6020 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017ZADRACARTA STAKESSKYLANDER GIRLALEXANDER PATYKEWICH1-l7 FJENNIFER LYNNETTE NIIGONS ECLIPSE1:21:7110 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017ROYAL NORTH STAKESG3JENNIFER LYNNETTEMARK E. CASSE4-g6 FKASUGA3 NOBODYS FAULT1:08.178 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017KRANJI JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIPG3MR HANKSJAMES PETERS1-n1400MIFFRAGAL FEROCIOUS71:23:889 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017CRITERIUM DU BEQUET FERALIA2JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-a1200 MTANIMA ROCK AFRICA211:13,1611 RAN. TURF GOOD. MARGINS: 2,5 - SHORT HEAD - 1,5
2017WEST POINT STAKESGET JETSANTHONY DUTROW16-a8.5 FOFFERING PLAN KHARAFA1:39:498 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017VELKA NARODNI STEEPLECHASE (CZECH GRAND NATIONAL) CAPFERRETSTEPANKA MYSKOVA4500 MDANGEROUS GLEAM PEINTRE ELUSIF5:24,306 - 3/4 - 4
2017MOHAWK STAKESBLACK TIDE2DAVID A CANNIZZO4-r8.5 FOFFERING PLAN RAPT71:40.98TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES A DIFFERENT STYLEJOHN C SERVIS9-f6 FKOWBOY KARMA BARRY LEE1:10.166 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2017LEGACY LODGE SPRINT UNTAMED DIAMOND2-g1200MSPEECH CRAFT FERRANDO31:10.09 
2017CHEVELEY PARK STAKESG1CLEMMIE3A P OBRIEN19-a6 FDIFFERENT LEAGUE MADELINE191;12.00 
2017BUYUK TAARRUZG2FINESSE37YASİN DEMİRKIRAN6-a2400 MTPIANO SONATA2 ZAFER ATESI2.29.24 
2017AJC RANDWICK GUINEASG1INFERENCE516-d1600MINVINCIBLE GEM COMIN THROUGH1:40.91 
2017PRIX MORNYG1UNFORTUNATELY2K BURKE8-f1200 MTHAVANA GREY DIFFERENT LEAGUE1m 8.92sGD, 8R, 1¼-SHD-SNK
2017KOKURA KINENG3TATSU GOGEKIIPPO SAMESHIMA4-i2000MSAN MARTIN8 FERMEZZA21:57.6 
2017FRONT RANGE STAKES CO FERMENTSTETSON RUSHTON7-f6 FSKY T OUTRAGEOUS GREEN1:10.809R
2017FUKUSHIMA MIMPO HAI MEINER MILANOIKUO AIZAWA4-c2000MFERMEZZA2 SUNDAY WIZARD1:58.5 
2017RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) MADEMOISELLE33MAKOTO SAITOA291400MARIA36 SUZUKA FERRARI1:21.7 
2017ZLATY POHAR ALWAYS ON SUNDAY21-t2400MBONYS FERNANDO122:31.64 
2016PIPPIN STAKES STREAMLINE7BRIAN A. WILLIAMSON4-r8.5 FTHEOGONY2 TOSHA TALIFERO1:44.70TRACK: FAST; 9R; BY A NK
2016GORE GUINEAS WAFER65-b1335MHALLELOOJAH JOHNNY JONES21:20.51 
2016VRC AUSTRALIAN CUPG1PREFERMENT31-o2000 MTAWESOME ROCK3 RISING ROMANCE22:03.96 
2016ATC THE BMWG1PREFERMENT3CHRIS J. WALLER1-o2400 MTWHO SHOT THEBARMAN GRAND MARSHAL32:28.68 
2016STAR SHOOT STAKES TREASURINGJOSIE CARROLL8-f6 FJENNIFER LYNNETTE TIZ IMAGINARY1:11.43NOW ON TAPETA
2016FURY STAKESTIZ IMAGINARYMICHAEL J. DOYLE257 FJENNIFER LYNNETTE CRUMLIN SPIRIT1:25.43TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2016PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3TIME CHANTSTEFANO BOTTI3-d2400 MTFANOULPIFER REFUSE TO BOBBIN2:25.40 
2016POKER STAKESG3OBVIOUSLY5PHILIP J. DAMATO5-g8 FFORCE THE PASS2 OFFERING PLAN1:31.65TURF: FIRM, 6R
2016BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAPCRAZY PROPHETJOHN SNOW99 FFIFER3 TWISTGRIPS1:51.14TRACK SLOPPY [6 RAN]
2016WEST POINT STAKESKING KREESADAVID DONK98.5 FKHARAFA OFFERING PLAN1:42.96TURF YIELDING [7 RAN]
2016ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESKHARAFATIMOTHY A. HILLS10-c9 FOFFERING PLAN TAPITATION21:50.61TURF: GOOD, 6R
2016MRC CAULFIELD CLASSICG3GOOD STANDING28-c2000MROCKETEER10 INFERENCE52:04.37 
2016VRC VICTORIA DERBYG1PRIZED ICONJAMES A. CUMMINGS2-b2500 MTSACRED ELIXIR INFERENCE52:36.01TURF: FIRM; 16 RAN; BY 2½ L.
2016CLAIMING CROWN EXPRESS STAKESDEFER HEAVENJORGE NAVARRO9-c6 FPROPER FREUD EXPRESS JET21:09.77TRACK: FAST, 13R
2016MELLING CHASEG1GODS OWN2TOM R. GEORGE2-e20 FAL FEROF CLARCAM5:08.10GS, 6R-5F, M: 2¾-9-22
2016OSMANGAZI STAKESG2INFERNO12KENAN DURSUN1-l1400 MTMATMAZEL CIKOLATA ZENCIRBEY1.22.88 
2016REISLING STAKESG2FRENCH FERN613-b1200MQUICK FEET2 MOQUEEN1:10.64 
2016AL QUOZ SPRINTG1BUFFERING2R HEATHCOTE4-m1000 MTERTIJAAL PENIAPHOBIA0:56.34 
2015STC ROSEHILL GUINEASG1VOLKSTOKNBARRELLD. LOGAN1-g2000MPREFERMENT3 HALLOWED CROWN2:03.47 
2015ARC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2WERTHER7ANDREW R. CAMPBELLA292100 MTEXQUISITE JEWEL VIVE LA DIFFERENCE22:18.31MOVED FROM JAN TO APR
2015RANGITIKEI GOLD CUP DANZA LAD13-e1600MDUFFERS CREEK TAURUS161:51.21 
2015SEFTON NOVICES HURDLEG1THISTLECRACKTOM SCUDAMORE2-o24.5 FVYTA DU ROC OUR KAEMPFER  
2015BETTER TALK NOW STAKES HIGH NOON RIDERGEORGE WEAVER8-f8 FA LOT2 NUCIFERA21:35.66TURF FIRM
2015BIRDCATCHER STAKES KRISTOFFERSON5TIM RYCROFT9-b6.5 FAWESOME SLATE N Y SMOKE1:19.15TRACK FAST
2015ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES CRAZY PROPHETJIM R. BROWN98.5 FKRISTOFFERSON5 GROOT1:45.58TRACK SLOPPY
2015ENGLISH CHANNEL STAKES [BEL] OFFERING PLANCHAD C. BROWN1-x8 FTEAM COLORS2 A LOT21:32.68TURF FIRM
2015GLORIOUS SONG STAKES AMIS MESAJOSIE CARROLL8-f7 FCONQUEST BABAYAGA JENNIFER LYNNETTE1:23.43 
2015KING GEORGE VI CHASEG1CUE CARD2C TIZZARD21-a24 FVAUTOUR AL FEROF6:03.50GS, 9R, 5F, HD-13-3¼
2015AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G2SURFER8SATISH SEEMAR8-k1600 MTFRANKYFOURFINGERS HAATHEQ21:38.22NOW ON NATURAL DIRT
2015ATC HILL STAKESG2PREFERMENT31-o2000 MTMAGIC HURRICANE COMPLACENT62:06.81 
2015MRVC MOIR STAKESG1BUFFERING24-m1000 MTBALL OF MUSCLE ANGELIC LIGHT20:57.26 
2015VRC TURNBULL STAKESG1PREFERMENT31-o2000 MTROYAL DESCENT5 SET SQUARE32:01.34 
2015HEROE NACIONAL CAPITAN FAP JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES -GRAN PRIZE CHOICEJUAN HUMBERTO SUAREZ14-f1600 MTDAMA DE HIERRO5 FERNETTINA1:37.4810R, M: 2-2¼-3¾
2015S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER.G2WARRIOR GIRL3VAHÝT TURAN9-h1400 MTHELGALEIN NEFERU31:24.18 
2015F.LUTFU KARAOSMANOGLUG3INFERNO12KENAN DURSUN1-l1300 MTDELATIERRA ZENCIRBEY1.16.54 
2015WATC WINTERBOTTOM STAKESG1BUFFERING2ROBERT HEATHCOTE4-m1200 MTWATERMANS BAY FAST N ROCKING1:08.17 
2015PRIX LA BARKAG2BALLYNAGOUR2DE. PIPE1-h4300 MTVAL DE FERBET DOS SANTOS0509"40 
2015BENDIGO CUPG3THE OFFER5-h2400MDIVAN7 KIRRAMOSA2:28.51 
2014ARLINGTON CUPG3MIKKI ISLEHIDETAKA OTONASHI6-a1600 MTTAGANO GRANDPA FERMEZZA21:34.00FIRM, 10R, BY 3½ L.
2014STC N.E. MANION CUPG3THE OFFERGAI M. WATERHOUSE5-h2400 MTOPINION12 TREMEC2:34.82 
2014AJC CHAIRMANS HANDICAPG2THE OFFER5-h2600MTREMEC HIPPOPUS2:51.63 
2014AJC T. J. SMITH STAKESG1LANKAN RUPEEM KENT81200MREBEL DANE BUFFERING21:12.14 
2014PREMIO EMANUELE FILIBERTO DYLAN MOUTHSILVIANO BOTTI9-c2000 MTUNIRAM FANOULPIFER2.03.80 
2014AJC SYDNEY CUPG1THE OFFER5-h3200 MTOPINION12 SERTORIUS53:23.86 
2014LAZARO BARRERA MEMORIAL STAKESG3TOP FORTITUDER. KORY OWENS13-c7 FTONITO M FEROCIOUS51:22.98TRACK: FAST - NOW AT SANTA ANITA PARK
2014BTC CUPG1FAMOUS SEAMUS4NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITHA51200MSPIRIT OF BOOM BUFFERING21:09.06 
2014BTC DOOMBEN 10,000G1SPIRIT OF BOOMTONY GOLLAN1-l1350 MTTEMPLE OF BOOM BUFFERING21:17.93 
2014LYPHARD STAKES LENAPE RIM9-h8.5 FFERRY MUSIC NELLIE CASHMAN1:45.64TURF SOFT
2014MISS OHIO STAKESHEAT TRANSFERLARRY M. RIVELLI10-c5.5 FPYRITE BLUE MAGNA JUSTALITTLESMOKE1:07.68TRACK: FAST
2014PRIX FRANCOIS BOUTIN NUCIFERA2JONATHAN E. PEASE8-f1400 MTTUPI4 ICEBERG141:29.11 
2014TAH DAH STAKESPYRITE BLUE MAGNAMIGUEL A. FELICIANO16-b6 FJUSTALITTLESMOKE HEAT TRANSFER1:11.56TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2014PRIX LA ROCHETTEG3FULL MAST2CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK14-f1400 MTNUCIFERA2 TERRITORIES1:25.38 
2014MOIR STAKESG1BUFFERING24-m1200MLANKAN RUPEE REBEL DANE1:10.91 
2014PILGRIM STAKESG3IMPERIA19KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN2-f8.5 FVISION PERFECT OFFERING PLAN1:41.36FIRM
2014GRANDE PREMIO DOUTOR FRONTING2BAL A BALIDULCINO GUIGNONI32400 MTFERRAGAMO3 GIGANTE DE OURO2:29.13 TURF: HEAVY
2014JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKESJUSTALITTLESMOKEROBERT M. GORHAMA58.5 FSENORITA DOMINGUEZ HEAT TRANSFER1:47.30TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), HD,NK - AT BELTERRA PARK
2014VRC VICTORIA DERBYG1PREFERMENT3CHRIS J. WALLER1-o2500 MTBONDEIGER NOZOMI52:37.81 
2014GEELONG CLASSIC NOZOMI56-d2200MPREFERMENT3 MIRACLE THE SECOND2:20.35 
2014SHEIKH MAKTOUM BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE ROUND 3G1PRINCE BISHOPSAEED BIN SUROOR3-c2000 MTSANSHAAWES SURFER82:04.23 
2014KING GEORGE VI CHASEG1SILVINIACO CONTIP NICHOLLS24 FDYNASTE AL FEROF6:03.30GS, 10R, 8F, 4½-5-¾
2014FEHMI SIMSAROGLU STAKESG3INFERNO12AHMET GİZ1-l2000 MTGREY CORAL4 PRESIDENT142.03.93 
2014RANDWICK CITY STAKESG3JUNOOB9-e2000 MTOPINION12 THE OFFER2:02.47 
2013STYMIE STAKES PONZI SCHEMEJORGE NAVARRO1-r8.5 FELDAAFER IM STEPPIN IT UP1:43.18TRACK FAST
2013WRC TRENTHAM STAKESG3OFILLE13-b2100MSPIRO5 INFERNO82:11.88 
2013GRAN PREMIO DE ANDALUCIA (D.H.) SILVERSIDE2MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ9-b1600 MTINDIANO7 DON FERNANDO HAB1:35.48TURF SOFT. 8 RAN, -MARGINS: 1.5 - 8.25 - 2.25 - HD
2013HOLLIE HUGHES STAKESSAGINAW3DAVID JACOBSON9-h6 FREADYTODEFER BE BULLISH1:10.51TRACK: FAST, BY A HD
2013SANTANA MILE STAKES LIAISON9ROBERT A. BAFFERT9-c8 FMIDNIGHT TRANSFER TRES BORRACHOS21:36.36TRACK: FAST
2013PRIX PENELOPEG3FEREVIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS1-n2100MBALTIC BARONESS LA BANDERILLA2.23.40 
2013WILMA MANKILLER STAKES LOOKINFORCHANGEJERRY DONALDSON16-a6 FGIVHANS FERRY STORMS PROMISE1:10.82TRACK: FAST
2013BET 365 GOLD CUP CHASEG3QUENTIN COLLONGESHENRY D. DALY29.5 FSAME DIFFERENCE AWAY WE GO37:23.10GD, 19R-15F, M: 2-13-1
2013PRIX SAINT-ALARYG1SILASOLCARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2000 MTALTERITE FEREVIA2:10.53 
2013BTC DOOMBEN 10,000G1EPAULETTE5PETER SNOWDEN7-f1350 MTSEA SIREN6 BUFFERING21:18.85 
2013QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1LINTON314-a1400MBUFFERING2 STREAMA1:22.06 
2013PREMIO GIUSEPPE DE MONTEL FANOULPIFERBRUNO GRIZZETTI4-i1500MDRESS DRIVE LAGUNA DRIVE1.34.80 
2013GREENWOOD CUP STAKESG3ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b12 FINDIAN JONES2 POOL PLAY2:33.73TRACK MUDDY
2013BANJO PICKER SPRINT STAKESFERSMILEYLISA GUERRERO21-a6 FOFFICER ALEX GENERALLY GEORGE1:09.35FAST, 8R, BY ¾ L.
2013KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES MARATHON MYSTICAL STAR3CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT23-b10.5 FPREFERENTIAL5 ANGEL TERRACE2:11.30TURF: FIRM NSR
2013MARYLAND MILLION SPRINT HANDICAPRIBO BOBOJASON J. SERVIS14-b6 FACTION ANDY FERSMILEY1:08.64TRACK: FAST
2013DOWAGER STAKES PREFERENTIAL5WILLIAM I. MOTT23-b12 FLEFT A MESSAGE ANGEL TERRACE2:33.11TURF FIRM
2013MRC MEMSIE STAKESG1ATLANTIC JEWEL8-f1400MFERLAX SUPER COOL61:24.43 
2013MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1BUFFERING24-m1200MLUCKY NINE SESSIONS1:11.44 
2013MANUEL QUIMPER SOBIESKI4J SUAREZ4-p1500FERNANDINHO2    
2013VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEASG1FERLAX22-b1600MYOURE SO GOOD3 SHEER TALENT31:35.09 
2013KING GEORGE VI CHASEG1SILVINIACO CONTIPAUL NICHOLLS24 FCUE CARD2 AL FEROF6:09.50 
2013HAGI STAKESDELIZIA AL LIMONESEI ISHIZAKA1-e1800MONE AND ONLY14 FERMEZZA21:48.4 
2013VRC PATINACK FARM CLASSICG1BUFFERING24-m1200 MTSHAMEXPRESS MOMENT OF CHANGE1:10.36 
2013MOIR STAKESG1SAMAREADY1-o1200MBUFFERING2 LE BONSIR1:11.25 
2013MRC ETHEREAL STAKESG3ARABIAN GOLD51-l2000MSOLICIT4 REFER32:04.15 
2013WATC WINTERBOTTOM STAKESG1BUFFERING2R L HEATHCOTE4-m1200 MTMOMENT OF CHANGE WATERMANS BAY1:10.32HEAD X 1½ LEN
2013FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP SAME DIFFERENCEN TWISTON-DAVIES2-a25.5 FSUPER DUTY2 ROMANESCO66m 39.74sGS, 24R, 17F, HD-3¼-10
2013CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE FERNANDINHO2JUAN SUAREZ3-d1500 MTRESBALON DIAMOND SON1:39.99 
2013AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 2G2HUNTERS LIGHT2SAEED BIN SUROOR13-c1900 MTSURFER8 PRINCE BISHOP1:58.19 
2013BALLARAT CUP THE OFFER5-h2200 MTPELICANO4 HURDY GURDY MAN32:25.10 
2013QTC VICTORY STAKESG2BUFFERING24-m1200 MTSPIRIT OF BOOM ALBRECHT21:08.54 
2012CLARENCE HOUSE CHASEG1SOMERSBYHENRIETTA C. KNIGHT11-d17 FFINIANS RAINBOW2 AL FEROF4:09.10GS, 8R-7F, M: 1¼-3¾-6
2012VRC LIGHTNING STAKESG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1000 MTHAY LIST BUFFERING20:55.53 
2012TRAC STAKES OPTIONS4PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS5-c2000 MTUNDISCLOSED3 INFERNO82:04.24BY ¾ L.
2012MRC AUTUMN STAKESG2PIED A TERRE46-e1400MPROLIFERATE2 ADAMANTIUM21:24.70 
2012VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPG1HAY LIST8-j1200MBUFFERING2 FOXWEDGE1:08.72 
2012SAN FELIPE STAKESG2CREATIVE CAUSEMICHAEL C. HARRINGTON1-g8.5 FBODEMEISTER MIDNIGHT TRANSFER1:41.84TRACK: FAST
2012MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKESG1FOXWEDGE9-f1200MHAY LIST BUFFERING21:10.27 
2012HANSEL STAKES HOGYJOEL BERNDT21-a6 FMAGICAL SEASON THOMAS JEFFERSON31:10.33FAST
2012PRIX JACQUES LAFFITTE KYA ONEYVES DE NICOLAY6-e1800MUNNEFER DIVINE MUSIC21.54.50 
2012ANTARES STAKESG3GOLD BLITZ2NAOHIRO YOSHIDA2-f1800MEIFER SONG SILK SCHNEIDER1:49.9 
2012CJC CANTERBURY GOLD CUPG3INFERNO85-b2000MWINDWHISTLE4 THE PEARLER2:01.48 
2012BTC DOOMBEN 10,000G1SEA SIREN6JOHN A. O’SHEA3-e1350 MTBUFFERING2 TEMPLE OF BOOM1:19.09TURF: DEAD4
2012CONNAUGHT CUP STAKESG2SOMETHING EXTRA3GAIL COX137 FBIG BAND SOUND2 ARTIC FERN1:20.6913-1
2012MONMOUTH BEACH STAKES NEFERTINIALAN E. GOLDBERG5-c8.32 FSUCCESSFUL SONG CASCABELLA1:43.06 
2012BROOKLYN HANDICAPG2REDEEMED6RICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.9-c12 FELDAAFER ARTHURS TALE2:28.89WON BY 10 L.
2012QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1MID SUMMER MUSIC421400MBUFFERING2 HAPPY ZERO1:23.06 
2012SAN PEDRO STAKES MIDNIGHT TRANSFERCARLA A. GAINES10-c6.5 FGOT EVEN LETS GET CRACKIN1:14.25TRACK: FAST
2012ONTARIO JOCKEY CLUB STAKESSTUNNING STAGSID C. ATTARD22-b7 FARTIC FERN ARROWS CONQUEST1:20.96TURF: FIRM - 1ST TIME ON TURF FOR WINNER
2012OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY RAHEB22-a2200 MTFERDOUSSI BAY VATORIA2:15.7 
2012NORTH DAKOTA DERBYTUFFERNHELLJIM FLEMING48 FMAINTENANCE MAN CAPTAIN ROYAL1:41.91 
2012GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2FERRO SENSATIONJ PUBBEN16-c1200 MTGOVINDA3 BOOMERANG BOB1:10.92GOOD TO SOFT - 12 RAN
2012PRIX DES TOURELLES PREFERENTIAL5CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b2400 MTVICTORINNA SARAH LYNX2:30.20 
2012CARL HANFORD MEMORIAL STAKES ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b9.5 FNOT ABROAD WIN WILLY1:58.10TRACK FAST
2012MVRC MOIR STAKESG2BUFFERING24-m1200 MTREADY TO RIP THANKGODYOUREHERE1:10.97 
2012HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAPG2POOL PLAYMARK E. CASSE16-g10 FCEASE4 ELDAAFER2:06.36TRACK FAST
2012MRC SCHILLACI STAKESG2BUFFERING24-m1000MGOLDEN ARCHER2 STIRLING GROVE:56.95 
2012TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAPG3AFLEETING LADYDALE L. ROMANS2-f8.5 FALL DUE RESPECT NEFERTINI1:42.17TRACK: FAST
2012GO FOR WAND HANDICAPG2NEFERTINIALAN E. GOLDBERG5-c8 FWILLET3 HARD LIFE21:35.80NK
2012SILVER GOBLIN STAKESOKIE RIDE4-m6.5 FFIFTH DATE FERDIE MAC1:16.62TRACK FAST
2012GOLD CUP CHASEG3AL FEROFP. NICHOLLS1-s20 FWALKON NADIYA DE LA VEGA5:25.02SF, 18R, 6F, 3-12-6
2012IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP VOLEUSE DE COEURSDERMOT K. WELD20-d16 FMISSUNITED LOUGH FERRIB3:54.80TURF: HEAVY, 27R, M: 10-NK-2
2012AL BASTAKIYA STAKES MICKDAAMMIKE DE KOCK9-e1900MSURFER8 COUNTERGLOW21:59.76 
2012RIVER DON NOVICES’ HURDLEG2ROCKY CREEK4PAUL F. NICHOLLS16-a24.5 FGULLINBURSTI SAME DIFFERENCE5:49.30 GS, 6R, 5F, 3¾, 21, 10
2012BAYERISCHE HAUSBAU - AM LUITPOLDPARK - RENNEN KONIG CONCORDE5-h1300MFERRO SENSATION STARK DANON  
2012HAMBURGER FLIEGER-TROPHYG3GOVINDA3ANDREAS WOHLER2-w1200MTERTIO BLOOM FERRO SENSATION1:10.82 
2012EXCELSIOR HOTEL ERNST MEILE ALIANTHUS9-h1600MFERRO SENSATION NAFAR  
2012MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)G3GENERAL RIPPA9-h1100 MTRUSAMBO FERMENT61:04.15 
2011OTGRC WHITE ROBE LODGE HANDICAPG3HOLD IT HARVEY1-t1600MINFERNO8 OUR BEE JAY1:36.40 
2011CJC SOUTH ISLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES PLATINUM PRINCESS59-h1600 MTKUDAMM INFERNO81:35.95 
2011GODOLPHIN MILEG2SKYSURFERSSAEED BIN SUROOR1-w1600MMUFARRH RED JAZZ1:37.65 
2011CJC CANTERBURY GOLD CUPG3INFERNO85-b2000MDONT SAY CLANG ROYAL ERA22:06.55 
2011PRIX DE MONTRETOUT SIR OSCAR5ANDREAS BOLTE10-c1600 MTUNNEFER KONIG BERNARD1:38.25 
2011BTC CUPG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1200 MTHAY LIST BUFFERING21:08.85 
2011MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSICKARUTA QUEEN231200 MTCOMBAT KITTY SCHIFFER31:11.00 
2011MVRC IAN MCEWEN STAKESG3BUFFERING2ROBERT HEATHCOTE4-m1000 MTCRYSTAL LILY2 ATOMIC FORCE30:58.51 
2011KING CORRIE STAKES ARTIC FERNMIKE KEOGH256 FSIGNATURE RED HOLLYWOOD HIT1:09.79 
2011HARVEST S POINT OF REFERENCEFRANK LUCARELLI16-e6 FALASKA MISS CALIFORNIA NECTAR1:10.91DH FOR 2ND
2011CALIFORNIA STATE FAIR SPRINT HANDICAPPOINT OF REFERENCEF LUCARELLI16-e6 FWHISPERING EXPRESS U R ALL THAT I AM1:10.42 
2011VRC MYER SPRING STAKES PROLIFERATE213-e1800MVINCENTE2 EURYALE21:50.62 
2011VRC PATINACK FARM CLASSICG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1200 MTBUFFERING2 MID SUMMER MUSIC1:08.32 
2011PINNACLE STAKES FERDOOSROGER VARIAN4-d12 FVITA NOVA5 MEEZNAH2.32.20 
2011FRED WINTER JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLEG3WHAT A CHARM2A L T MOORE2-n2M ½FKUMBESHWAR DHAAFER3m 58.50s GD, 23R, 22F, NK-4½-1¾
2011SUPREME NOVICES HURDLEG1AL FEROFPAUL F. NICHOLLS1-s16.5 FSPIRIT SON2  3:52.1015R, 14F
2011POLITELY STAKES STORMY DIXIE13-c8 FNEFERTITI16 MARQUET MADNESS1:39.74TURF: FIRM
2011SOUTHWEST BREEDERS CLASSIC SUMMER SWALLOW2C121400MCARRY THE NATION RAFFERTY41:23.78 
2011ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP LITTLE SURFER GIRL26-b1400MQUIDNUNC5 SKYERUSH1:24.77 
2011HAPPY TICKET STAKESSPEEDACIOUSW. BRET CALHOUN3-i5.5 FCAJUN CONFERENCE CHERRY FOREVER1:03.37 
2011DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKESNOT ABROADMICHAEL P. PETRO19-a8.32 FELDAAFER FONDA RONDA WON1:40.27TRACK: FAST; WON BY 5½ L.
2011HENRY VIII NOVICES CHASEG1AL FEROFPAUL NICHOLLS1-s16 FFOR NON STOP LANCETTO4:00.20 
2011DUBAL FIREBREAK STAKES SKYSURFERSSAEED BIN SUROOR1-w1600 MTMUSIR IMBONGI1:35.77 
2011BELMONDO-POKAL - BENAZET-RENNENG3SMOOTH OPERATOR57-f1200 MTCLAIRVOYANCE3 FERRO SENSATION  
2011GROSSER PREIS DER VGH VERSICHERUNGEN KONIG CONCORDE5-h1300MFERRO SENSATION SMOOTH OPERATOR5  
2011FRüHJAHRSPREIS DER STADT FRANKFURT AM MAIN ASLANA2161300MFERRO SENSATION KONIG CONCORDE  
2011DANSK POKALLOB ST JEAN CAP FERRATJENSEN SOREN7-f1800 MTREVENTON BOXING DAY91:46.2 
2011QTC VICTORY STAKESG2BUFFERING24-m1200 MTATOMIC FORCE3 AZZALAND1:13.05 
2010FORTUNE STAKES PENITENT6WILLIAM HAGGAS10-b8 FSKYSURFERS3 BRONZE CANNON1.44.49 
2010GODOLPHIN MILEG2CALMING INFLUENCEM. AL ZAROONI10-a1600MGREEN COAST SKYSURFERS1:36.57POLYTRACK 2010-2014
2010MUNICIPAL DE VIÑA DEL MARG2PAPELON5CARLOS URBINA6-a1900MCANDELLE NOS FERATUS1:54.31 
2010PRIX JACQUES LAFFITTE BYWORDANDRE FABRE1-p1800MUNNEFER FUISSE21.54.50 
2010PRIX DE MONTRETOUT FUISSE2CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK81600 MTDALGHAR UNNEFER1:37.30 
2010BTC CHAMPAGNE CLASSICG3PRESSDAYCHRIS WALLER111200MSPIRIT OF BOOM BUFFERING21:09.96 
2010BROOKLYN HANDICAPG2ALCOMOEDUARDO CARAMORI9-h12 FGABRIELS HILL ELDAAFER2:30.07NO 10-1 OVER 19-1
2010ON THE HOUSE STAKES BEAUCHAMP XERXESGERARD BUTLER8-h8 FVITZNAU SKYSURFERS31:38.92 
2010DANEHILL STAKESG2SOUL85-d1200MBUFFERING2 GENERAL TRUCE1:11.63 
2010UP AND COMING STAKESG3BLACKBALL316-a1200MBUFFERING2 SEA LORD71:10.96 
2010PRIX PANACEE VERTANAHENRI-ALEX PANTALL19-b2400MMA PREFERENCE2 ENSAYA  
2010PRIX OCCITANIE TIMEPECKERMIKAEL DELZANGLES162000 MTBUFFERING KHELWA2:02.31 
2010BREEDERS CUP MARATHONG3ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b14 FGABRIELS HILL A U MINER2:59.62CD, FT, 12R, M- 1¾- 1- NO. 11-1 3RD STRAIGHT WIN.
2010PRIX FILLE DE LAIRG3MA PREFERENCE2FRANCOIS ROHAUT4-i2100 MTLA BOUM KARTICA2:22.43TOULOUSE
2010CHAMPION BUMPERG1CUE CARD2C L TIZZARD21-a16.5 FAL FEROF FRAWLEY3:48.70GD. 24R. 8-8-1½
2010GERRY FEILDEN HURDLE TOCCA FERROMISS E C LAVELLE1-w2M 110YREBEL DANCER2 OLOFI3m 57.34sGS. 12R, 10F. 2¼-2¼-HD
2010WINTER BUMPERG2AL FEROFPAUL NICHOLLS1-s16.5 FMADE IN TIME CARPINCHO23:50.90GS. 11R. 5-1¾-7
2010TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b12 FFALLING KNIFE ATONED2:32.55FT, 9R, M- ½- NK- 2¾
2010WYONG SLIPPERICE BABY57-c1000MOFFER5 KARUTA QUEEN56.24 
2010AJC ROMAN CONSUL STAKESG2BUFFERING24-m1200MOBSEQUIOUS5 PARRIWI1:09.07 
2010BLUE MOUNTAIN SQUANTUM MISSANTHONY W. DUTROW20-a6 FLENAPE RIM FERRY MUSIC1:09.78FT, 8R, M- 16
2010LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINTCAJUN CONFERENCEERIC L. HEITZMANN7-b6 FGOOD HUMAN BEAN CHERRY FOREVER1:12.45FT, 14R, M- 2¼- NO- ½
2010LUIS SUBERCASEAUX E. SUNDAR43-o1200MSFERA DEL FUOCO GOLDEN OCEAN61:09.54 
2010STUD BOOK DE CHILEG2INDY BOY4-c1400MNOS FERATUS EL SUCESO1:34.98 
2010PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES POLLYS MARKCLIVE COX9-c12 FFERDOOS SNOQUALMIE GIRL2:36.58ASCOT
2010PROMESA DE POTRANCASGRAN NAOMI4-e1400 MTOSUMI GRAN OFERTA  
2010PRIX D OCCITANIE TIMEPECKERMIKEL DELZANGLES162100 MTBUFFERING KHELWA 9 RAN
2009SAN MARCOS STAKESG2ARTISTE ROYALNEIL DRYSDALE8-f10 FMEDICI CODE FERNELEY31:59.16TURF FIRM
2009NEGISHI STAKESG3FERRARI PISATOSHIAKI SHIRAI18-a1400MHISHIKATSU LEADER CENTRAL COAST1:22.1 
2009CALIFORNIA OAKS WILL O WAYVLADIMIR CERIN16-h8.5 FPOINT OF REFERENCE ORO BLANCO71:45.23NO
2009MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MARG2NOS FERATUSHECTOR CASTILLO10-c1900MLA IMPENITENTE HOSTIL1:54.08 
2009KUROFUNE SHOTOSEN BRIGHTYUKIHIRO KATO5-j1400MFERRARI PISA FUSAICHI BALDR1:27.4JPN-III
2009OKA SHO (URAWA) NEFER MEMORYM. KAWASHIMA1-w1600MMOERE ETERNAL ELOGE21:41.0 
2009ZEDITAVE STAKES TIME THIEFC71200MFRAVASHI FERNANDINA91:10.03 
2009DUNEDIN GUINEAS MISS MILLBROOK2171400MMETROPOLITAN8 INFERNO81:23.51 
2009BALLYSAX STAKESG3FAME AND GLORYAIDAN P. O’BRIEN1-i10 FFERGUS MCIVER MOURAYAN2:07.49G-Y, 10R, M: 1-HD-3
2009DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG2FAME AND GLORYAIDAN P. O’BRIEN1-i10 FMOURAYAN FERGUS MCIVER2:03.62GD, 6R, M: 5-½-2½
2009KASHIWA KINENESPOIR CITYAKIO ADACHI4-m1600MKANE HEKILI FERRARI PISA1:35.9JPN-I
2009GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL - (GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL 1941 A 1976 - COPA KIFFERF. GALDEANO R.1-l2200 MDRUIDA3 EL CHULAPO2:20:79CATEGORIA "A"
2009TOKYO PRINCESS SHO NEFER MEMORYMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-w1800MMOERE ETERNAL TSUKUSHI HIME1:53.5 
2009BROOKLYN HANDICAPG2ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b12 FNITE LIGHT2 RISING MOON32:31.58SY NO 17-1
2009WICKERR STAKESCOLONEL JOHNEOIN G. HARTY5-i8 FBECRUX FERNELEY31:32.77TURF: FIRM
2009JOHN MORRISSEY STAKESLAW ENFORCEMENTMARK A. HENNIG5-c6.5 FDRIVEN BY SUCCESS FEROCIOUS FIRES1:14.76TRACK: FAST - NSR
2009GREENWOOD CUP STAKES ALCOMOEDUARDO CARAMORI9-h12 FALAAZO ELDAAFER2:31.88TRACK: FAST
2009WASHINGTON OAKS NO FLIES ON DOODLEVANN T. BELVOIR23-b9 FPOINT OF REFERENCE LUCY GOT LUCKY1:49.00TRACK: FAST
2009DUTCH DERBY CLASSIC SUN7-a2400 MTFERRO SENSATION LORETTA122:34,7 DIST: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
2009DEL MAR MILE HANDICAPG2FERNELEY3BEN D. A. CECIL10-c8 FALLICANSAYIS WOW LETHAL HEAT1:33:11TURF: FIRM
2009SALUTE STAKES SEVEN SEVENTYTHREE2-n7 FCAJUN CONFERENCE LIGHTLIGHTLIGHT1:24.10TRACK: FAST
2009NASTY AND BOLD STAKES ATONEDTODD A. PLETCHER22-b12FALCOMO ELDAAFER2:31.79TRACK SLOPPY
2009ELGE RASBERRY STAKESMUFFIN5SAMUEL L. BREAUX4-m8 FCAJUN CONFERENCE DUBAI STAR21:44.17TRACK: FAST (ON DIRT)
2009WOODBINE MILEG1VENTURA11ROBERT J. FRANKEL1-l8 FFERNELEY3 STERWINS1:32.04TURF: FIRM; 10R. 1-3-NO
2009MRC BMW STAKES RED ELEMENT8-c1100MHAPPY GLEN FERNANDINA91:03.49 
2009JOHN AND KITTY FLETCHER STAKESLADYLEDUEBONNIE JENNE4-r8FPOINT OF REFERENCE GLO BOU LIZA1:35.60TRACK FAST
2009GEELONG CLASSIC SOUTHERN SKYE20-a2206MOUR HEIR APPARENT ROCKFERRY32:17.65 
2009NIHON TV HAIG2MAKOTO SPARVIEROIPPO SAMESHIMA7-c1800MFERRARI PISA BONNEVILLE RECORD1:50.9JPN-II
2009REGINALD ALLEN QUALITY HANDICAP LITTLE SURFER GIRL2CHRIS WALLER6-b1400 MTSISTER MADLY MISS SHAMARDAL1:23.44 
2009LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINTSEVEN SEVENTYTHREESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN2-n6 FCAJUN CONFERENCE SKIPPING TOWN1:11.53TRACK: FAST
2009PRIX LA PERICHOLEG3ROYALE FRANCOISD BRESSOU5-d4100MGLENFERNESS QUART DE LINO TS. 9R, 6F. 3-15-SH
2009SCOTDISC HANDICAP HURDLE PERCUSSIONISTJ HOWARD JOHNSON9-f2M 2FCASSIUS13 DONTPAYTHEFERRYMAN4m 59.20sHY. 8R, 6F. 1¼ -¾-10
2009BROCLESBY STAKES HEARTS OF FIRE2PAT EDDERY9-e5 FARCHERS ROAD SWILLY FERRY0:59.71 
2009DONCASTER MILE STAYING ONWALTER R. J. SWINBURN11-d8 FUNNEFER DREAM LODGE21:34.46 
2009GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP MAID FOR MUSICJAMES M. CASSIDY1-k8.5 FSUMMERS PEACE POINT OF REFERENCE1:44.81TURF: FIRM
2009LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES LOOK BUSY2ALAN BERRY8-f5 FCRIMSON FERN SIRENS GIFT1.01.41 
2009COPA EL MERCURIO HOMOGENICO3-m1.600MNOS FERATUS EL GUGA1.35.66 
2009NACIONAL MAYORES PRINCE DORLEANS3-n1800 MTMURATORE3 NOS FERATUS  
2008PRIX MIESQUEG3STEFERDAVID SMAGA1-p1400 MTENTRE DEUX EAUX AIBOA1:29.40 
2008WRC ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP FISCAL MADNESSJ. SARGENT2-b1600MSTERLING PRINCE3 FERCERTAIN1:35.28 
2008THOMPSON MATTHEWSG3NOS FERATUSH CASTILLO10-c1600 MTLA IMPENITENTE CANDELLE1:35.36 
2008WRC THOMPSON HANDICAPG3FERCERTAINL. LATTA16-b1600MKAAPEON WAY TITSGITTIN1:35.15 
2008WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1BOUNDLESS3STEPHEN MCKEE13-a2400 MTREFERRED PENTURA2:28.7442-1 UPSET
2008PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3ZARKAVAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-c1600MCONFERENCE CALL3 LESSING21:44.70 
2008GRANDE PREMIO JOAO CECILIO FERRAZG1LOVE TUNE219-c1500 MTSURFER GIRL5 CORES DO BRASIL1:29.84 
2008FORT BEND COUNTY STAKESGOLD COYOTEW. BRET CALHOUN16-c7 FFERDINANDS FLYER CUENTO DEL CIELO1:22.91FT, 9R, M-9, NK, 3
2008FLORIDA CUP TURF DISTAFF STAKES BAYOUS LASSIECHRISTOPHE CLEMENTA48.5FINHONOROFJOHNNIE A DIFFERENT TUNE21:43.05TURF FIRM; DH FOR 3RD W/ JAUNTY GALE
2008DEE STAKESG3TAJAAWEEDMICHAEL STOUTE22-b10.5 FUNNEFER ACHILL ISLAND2:11.03 
2008AMETHYST STAKESG3FERNELEY3FRANCIS ENNIS10-c8 FLORD ADMIRAL EXCELERATE21:40.50 
2008KEYAKI STAKES FERRARI PISATOSHIAKI SHIRAI18-a1400MVAINCRE TATEYAMA T M ACTION1:21.9NTR
2008LES MACKIN HANDICAP NOSIRJACQUE GUERRA4-r8 FTRIFECTA PHIL PREFERRED YIELD1:35:60TRACK: FAST; 9R; BY 1½ L.
2008CORAL STAKES ZENNO PARTHENONMASAHIRO MATSUNAGA20-a1400MFERRARI PISA OFFICER61:22.6 
2008JOHN MORRISSEY STAKESFEROCIOUS FIRESANTHONY W. DUTROW2-j6.5 FENDLESS CIRCLE2 PRINCE OF PEACE31:16.96FAST
2008WINTER HILL STAKESG3STOTSFOLDWALTER SWINBURN1-s10 FTRAFFIC GUARD UNNEFER2:05.06 
2008FOREGO STAKESG1FIRST DEFENCEROBERT J. FRANKEL6-d7 FGREELEYS CONQUEST FEROCIOUS FIRES1:21.55WON BY 6¾ L.
2008TROY STAKES FEROCIOUS FIRESANTHONY W. DUTROW2-j5.5 FRALLYING CRY3 HOLLYWOOD LEFT1:04.23TRACK: MUDDY - OFF TURF
2008STARLIT STAKES LESSON IN HUMILITYK.R. BURKE22-d6 FASSET5 CRIMSON FERN1:14.85 
2008ELM STAKESFERRARI PISATOSHIAKI SHIRAI18-a1700MTOSEN BRIGHT AIR ADONIS1:42.9JPN-III
2008VAIN STAKES FERNANDINA951100MTAVISTOCK5 EXCEEDINGLY GOOD1:05.14 
2008CRITERIUM DE LYON ROLLING BAGM. ROUSSEL7-a1600MEASY SUNDAE BUFERA138"18 
2008MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEG3FERNANDINA9L.J. CORSTENS51400MTIME THIEF VON COSTA DE HERO1:25.42 
2008GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOñO AS DE TREBOL2G. ARIZCORRETA9-f1600 MTDURANFERR DOMESIDE1:39.73 
2008HUDSON HANDICAPSTORMIN NORMANDYRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.8-h6 FROLLERS FEROCIOUS FIRES1:09.18TRACK: FAST
2008PRIX DES RESERVOIRSG3ARTICLE RAREELIE LELLOUCHE1-x1600 MTCIEL ROUGE3 BUFERA1:48.70 
2008CLUSTER CUPPRIDE KIMMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA22-b1400MFERRARI PISA TOSEN BRIGHT1:24.3JPN-III, NCR
2008FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP FABULOUS STRIKETODD M. BEATTIE7-e6 FHES SO CHIC FEROCIOUS FIRES1:09.02TRACK: FAST
2008CLASICO GOBIERNO DE LA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES FERROVIALJUAN CARLOS VIVIANI4-c1800 MT  TARDISIMA  
2008SAN GABRIEL HANDICAPG2PROUDINSKYROBERT J. FRANKEL8-i9 FFERNELEY3 MEDICI CODE1:48.39TURF: FIRM
2008CLASICO AYACUCHOG3IBOPE2JORGE MAYANSKY NEER1-s2500 MTINMINENTE FERROVIAL2:39.01 
2008SHERACO STAKES HAIRY23-c1100MJUDGED INTERFERE1:03.94 
2008STC MISSILE STAKESG3CAPTAIN BAX2-c1100MTYPHOON ZED INTERFERE1:05.44 
2008TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA NEFER MEMORYMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-w1600MKURA FIN RAIDEN ELOGE21:41.8 
2008CANTERBURY STAKES TELL A TALE322-b1600MMR BLACKBERRY2 INFERNO81:38.49 
2008WANGANUI CUP BUTCH JAMES2-b2040MFERREIRA3 JONBALENA2:03.73 
2008GLENCAIRN STAKES MUSTAMEETKEVIN PRENDERGAST20-d8 FAKUABA FERNELEY31:37.90 
2008ROUS STAKES PEACE OFFERING3DAVID NICHOLLS1-p5 FSIRENS GIFT PRINCESS ELLIS0.56.87 
2008NEWMARKET FAIRWAY STAKES UNNEFERHENRY CECIL7-a10 FPAMPAS CAT2 AGE OF REASON52.10.37 
2008FLORAL CUP NEFER MEMORYNOBORU YONEKAWA1-w1500 MTMOERE ONLY ONE AMPERE61:38.20TRACK: GOOD
2008EIKAN SHO NEFER MEMORY1-w1000MAMPERE6 LUCK MY SIDE1:01.8 
2008SONODA YOUTH CUP SACHIKO GORGEOUS1-x1400MEIFER DAIO NOZOMI KAISER1:29.0 
2008MACAU DERBYG1DEFERMENTP LEYSHAN2-r1800 MTCLUB HOUSE9 VERSATILE9 WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
20081000 GUINEAS OF KAZAKHSTANG1GREEN EARRINGS2GENNADY ISAKOV16-f1600MMORE THAN CARMA FERUZA1:34.9 
2007HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPG2FERRARI PISATOSHIAKI SHIRAI18-a1870MYAMAKATSU BRIAN ENTA NO MEGAMI2:02.9JPN-II
2007FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAPG2GINGER PUNCHROBERT J. FRANKEL16-d7 FSWEET FERVOR SWAP FLIPAROO1:22.64TRACK FAST
2007HOLLIE HUGHES HANDICAPINTROSPECT2WILLIAM H. TURNER, JR.21-a6 FFEROCIOUS WON SCARY BOB1:11.64TRACK: FAST, BY A HD
2007TAMPA BAY STAKES HOTSTUFANTHENSOMENORMAN R. POINTER4-r8.5 FCLASSIC CAMPAIGN DEFER21:41.24TURF: FIRM
2007SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAPG2SWEET FERVORWILLIAM I. MOTT12-b7 FANY LIMIT MY LUCKY FREE1:22.67 
2007STC PAGO PAGO STAKESG2DEFERENTIAL2J. HAWKES1-n1200MCECCONI3 ACEY DUCEY21:10.50 
2007BALLYSAX STAKESG3MORES WELLSKEVIN PRENDERGAST2-o10 FFERNELEY3 MACARTHUR52:05.50GD/FM, 4/22, 9R, M-½-1½-NK
2007FLORIDA CUP TURF DISTAFF STAKES QUITE A BRIDEWILLIAM I. MOTT16-g8.5 FPROP ME UP A DIFFERENT TUNE21:42.30TURF FIRM
2007LA TOUCHE CUP SPOT THEDIFFERENCEE BOLGER2-a34 FFRENEYS WELL STAR PERFORMANCE49:15.60GF. 18R, 8F. 4½-1¼-19
2007PALACE HOUSE STAKESG3TAX FREE4DAVID NICHOLLS10-b5 FPEACE OFFERING3 BOND CITY0.58.29GD/FM, 5/6, 10R, M-SHD-½-¾
2007PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGESG3PEACE OFFERING3DAVID NICHOLLS1-p1000 MTBEAUTY IS TRUTH KOURKA0:55.20 
2007POLITELY STAKES REDASPENTIMOTHY WOOLLEYA48 FA DIFFERENT TUNE2 SOMETHINABOUTBETTY1:34.24TURF: FIRM
2007UNICORN STAKESLONG PRIDEYUKIHARU ONO11-f1600MFERRARI PISA NAMURA JOHN BULL1:36.9JPN-III
2007PRIX DU GROS-CHENEG2BEAUTY IS TRUTHROBERT COLLET8-c1000 MTPEACE OFFERING3 MOSS VALE30:57.30 
2007WEST LONG BRANCH STAKES SWEET FERVORWILLIAM I. MOTT12-b6 FSOLARANA SUZZANE1:09.47TRACK FAST
2007NOTORIETY STAKES GIMME CREDITTIMOTHY HILLS3-n7 FFIRST WORD2 DEFER21:20.71TURF FIRM
2007ONTARIO COUNTY STAKESGRAND REFERBRUCE N. LEVINE23-b6 FINDIAN CAMP2 SMASH EM SAMMY1:10.28TRACK: FAST
2007LIGHTHOUSE STAKES POMMES FRITES2WILLIAM I. MOTT1-d8 FBEAT THE BAND3 A DIFFERENT TUNE21:33.82TURF: FIRM
2007COLORADO DERBY FOLSUMJAMES E. JONES10-a8.5 FPREFERRED YIELD HIDDEN VAN1:45.55TRACK FAST
2007WINKFIELD STAKES RAVENS PASSJOHN H. M. GOSDEN17-b7 FUNNEFER MISTER HARDY1:30.54TURF GOOD
2007REGRET STAKES OPRAH WINNEYRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.1-e6 FSWEET FERVOR CHEROKEE JEWEL1:09.35TRACK: FAST
2007ACOMB STAKESG3FAST COMPANY5BRIAN MEEHAN527 FLUCIFER SAM WITHOUT A PRAYER1:26.66 
2007SCARBOROUGH STAKES GALEOTA3RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.14-b5 FPEACE OFFERING3 CONQUEST90:57.77 
2007OCTOBER STAKES MISS LUCIFER2BARRY W. HILLS9-e7 FDIAMOND DIVA STEAM CUISINE1:29.44 
2007WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL HANDICAP ORGAN PIPEDAN MCFARLANE9-f7.5 FSKIPASLEW PREFERRED YIELD1:29.77TURF FIRM
2007PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1ZARKAVAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-c1600 MTCONFERENCE CALL3 MAD ABOUT YOU21:37.00 
2007ALBUQUERQUE DERBY CRYPTS SEEKERBOYD SHULDBERG1-n8.5 FPREFERRED YIELD DEVIL RED21:44.15TRACK FAST
2007CHALLENGE STAKESG2MISS LUCIFER2BARRY W. HILLS9-e7 FAL QASI TOYLSOME1:25.56 
2007HUDSON HANDICAPFEROCIOUS FIRESANTHONY W. DUTROW2-j6 FSTORMIN NORMANDY IM A NUMBERS GUY1:09.419 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2007PREMIO UBALDO PANDOLFI LINDISCRETAB. GRIZZETTI2-d1200MVATTENE DIFFERENT OPINION21:08.6 
2007MY DANDY TEXAS STALLION STAKESFERDINANDS FLYERCHERYL ASMUSSEN3-l6 FNAMESAKE8 STORMY WEDDING1:10.77TRACK: FAST
2007GROOVY STAKESCROOKS BODGITJOHN BARGER10-a7 FFERDINANDS FLYER AUTHENTIC JONES1:24.54TRACK: FAST
2007ELEANOR M. CASEY MEMORIAL STAKESSHESDEBONAIRNESSDALE CAPUANO12-b6.5FVEILED REFERENCE WERE IN THE MONEY21:20.01TRACK FAST
2007IMPRESSIVE LUCK HANDICAP FAST PARADE2PETER MILLER10-d6.5 F (ABT)CAT AND A HALF SCHEFFER1:13.13TURF: FIRM - RUN JANUARY 10, 2007
2007NORTH DAKOTA BRED DERBYAFERDS CODE REDDAVE BERNHARDT8-f8 FTATER PATCH2 SUNNY DAZE51:43.40TRACK: FAST - COMMANDING, 1-1 FAVORITE
2007QUEENS HANDICAP TENDER OFFERMARION STITZEL3-g9FLOOKS LIKA FISH OREGON MERLOT2:00:406 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2007CLASICO OTONOG2COQUELIZE262000 MTFERROVIAL LIFE OF VICTORY2 3 59 
2007LINCOLN HANDICAP VERY WISE3WILLIAM J. HAGGAS14-c8 FRIO RIVA2 MUTAWAFFER1:46.18GS. 20R. 1-4-NK. AT NEWCASTLE
2007NORTH DAKOTA DERBYAFERDS CODE REDD. BERNHARDT8-f8 FKRAVIN A WIN KEY MOTION1:44.20FAST - STALKED, FORCED PACE OUTSIDE
2007BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES HELLVELYNBRYAN SMART3-j5 FBORDERLESCOTT PEACE OFFERING31.01.83 
2007SCARBROUGH STAKES GALEOTA3RICHARD HANNON14-b5 FPEACE OFFERING3 CONQUEST90.57.77 
2007CLASICO GOBERNADOR DE LA MUNICIPAL DE BUENOS AIRES FERROVIAL4-c1800 MTLLERS BOY    
2007OWARI NAGOYA HAI (WINTER) EPSOM KIRARA17-b1600MTHEME MUSIC2 MIYABI FERRARI1:44.4 
2007STUD BOOK DE CHILEG2PALOMA INFIEL14-f1400MGUATON POBRE NOS FERATUS1:23.86 
2007YAVUZ SULTAN SELIMG1GOLDEN SUN4DOGAN DURAL1-t1500 MTAKINDAYIM ZAFER YOLU1:32.80 
2006KRIS S. STAKES FERNANDO PO2MICHAEL HUSHION8-f8.5FSOLDIERS DANCER STORM IN MAY1:41.60TURF GOOD
2006GASPARILLA STAKES SWEET FERVORWILLIAM I. MOTT12-b7 FSPARKLING PINK TAYLOR MADISON1:23.78TRACK: FAST
2006SOUTHWEST STAKES LAWYER RONROBERT E. HOLTHUS3-l8 FSTEPPENWOLFER RED RAYMOND1:40.004TH OF 6 STRAIGHT WINS
2006REBEL STAKESG3LAWYER RONROBERT E. HOLTHUS3-l8.5 FRED RAYMOND STEPPENWOLFER1:44.09TRACK FAST
2006ARKANSAS DERBYG2LAWYER RONROBERT E. HOLTHUS3-l9 FSTEPPENWOLFER PRIVATE VOW1:51.386TH WIN IN A ROW
2006KENTUCKY DERBYG1BARBARO4MICHAEL R. MATZ16-h10 FBLUEGRASS CAT2 STEPPENWOLFER2:01.36UNDEFEATED 6-6
2006MIKE LEE STAKESFEROCIOUS WONRICHARD DUTROW JR.5-j7 FCLASSIC PACK FIRE ONE UP1:24.84TRACK MUDDY
2006CROATIAN DERBY MANDARINA1010-c2400MMIKEAS PREFERANS2:34.08 
2006NEW YORK DERBYFEROCIOUS WONRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.5-j8.5 FSHUFFLING MADDNES FIRE ONE UP1:44.92GOOD
2006NORTH DAKOTA CERTIFIED FUTURITYAFERDS CODE REDDAVE BERNHARDT8-f6 FDR TY GRANDMAS GEM  
2006FUTURITY STAKESG2TEOFILO2JIM S. BOLGER1-n7 FEAGLE MOUNTAIN2 FERNELEY31:22.60 
2006WITH ANTICIPATION STAKES FERNANDO PO2MICHAEL E. HUSHION8-f8.5 FADMIRAL BIRD GIANT CHIEFTAN1:44.47TURF: FIRM
2006SIRENIA STAKESG3DHANYATABRIAN MEEHAN4-m6 FLA NEIGE2 WELL CONFER1:12.22 
2006PRIX DU PETIT COUVERTG3MAJESTIC MISSILE2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-t1000 MTPEACE OFFERING3 BINIOU40:56.00 
2006SOMERVILLE TATTERSALLS STAKESG3THOUSAND WORDSBARRY HILLS1-l7 FDIJEERR FERNELEY31:28.42 
2006HARVEST FESTIVAL FUTURITY VICARINOGREG GILCHRIST23-b6 FSCOONERWHARFBARDOG PREFERRED YIELD1:07.34TRACK: FAST - NTR
2006CLASICO DIA DEL VETERANOG1BORRASCOSO2SAMMY GARCIA249.5 FMI PREFERIDO3 LIGHTNING AL BOY2:01.00 
2006VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATEG3HUSSON LIGHTNINGDAVID A. HAYES6-e1000 MTDEFERENTIAL2 MEURICE0:57.97 
2006KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC GOLD EDITION3R. MAUND22-d1200MTHUNDERING GIRL JENNIFER ANN1:09.91 
2006SPORTING INDEX CROSS COUNTRY HANDICAP CHASE SPOT THEDIFFERENCEE BOLGER2-a3M 7FPLUM TEE HEADS ONTHE GROUND9m 15.2sSF. 12R, 10F. 1-1¼-½
2006CROSS COUNTRY HANDICAP CHASE NATIVE JACK2PHILIP ROTHWELL2-e31 FSPOT THEDIFFERENCE BUAILTES AND FADAS8:30.10GD,14R
2006TASMANIAN OAKS DARCENELL262100MJENNIFER13 COOGEE BEACH2  
2006CLASICO AYACUCHOG3FERROVIALJ HERRERA4-c2500 MTMINOLLO FLAGS BOY  
2006NORTH DAKOTA FUTURITY PATRIOT LUCKJACK ROBERTSON4-k6 FGRANDMAS GEM AFERDS CODE RED1:15.00WIRE TO WIRE
2006KILBOY ESTATE STAKES BLESSYOURPINKSOXPETER CASEY5-e9 FFERMION HOVERING31.52.00 
2006ABERGWAUN STAKES PEACE OFFERING3DAVID NICHOLLS1-p5 FOSTERHASE MISS DONOVAN30.58.80 
2006CLASICO CARLOS GARDELFERROVIAL4-c1800 MTCORSARIO WELLS BUEN PASE  
2006CHALICE STAKES FERMIONAIDAN P. O’BRIEN1412 FREUNITE3 INTRIGUED32:31.14 
2006CHEVALIER CUP SUPREME CLASS2TONY CRUZ16-h1400 MTFIRM OFFER4 MY CHOICE111:21.60 
2006GLENFARCLAS HANDICAP CHASE (SEE: GLENFARCLAS CROSS COUNTRY HA NATIVE JACK2PHILIP ROTHWELL2-e30.16 FSPOT THEDIFFERENCE BUAILTES AND FADAS  
2006KARAYEL EZBIDERLITUĞRUL GÜLİDE14-c1400 MTMELID ZAFER YOLU1.23.22 
2005VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG2DANGER LOOMS22-b1400MWINNING SUCCESS FEROCITY31:22.84 
2005SIR E. LEE-STEERE CLASSICG3FERRO BEAUT. ANDREWS22-d1400MHOMME NARRNOO1:22.43 
2005KNIGHTS CHOICE STAKESCINDERELLA LIBERTY2BUD KLOKSTAD20-a6.5 FNITE MOON FERGIES FANTASY1:17.80TRACK: FAST
2005VRC ASCOT VALE STAKESG2FEROCITY3D.T. OBRIEN13-b1200MJADESCENT UNDOUBTEDLY31:08.35 
2005MARYLAND MILLION NURSERY STAKESCREVE COEUR4ANTHONY W. DUTROW4-m7 FX MARKS THE SPOT PREFERRED LENDER1:26.21FAST
2005CLASICO BOTAFOGO FERNAN3-l2000 MTLO CHAMP CLERICAL WELLS  
2005ANGIE C. STAKES CELTIC CROWNHOWARD E. BELVOIR12-c6 FNITE MOON FERGIES FANTASY1:12.40TRACK: FAST
2005GRANDE PREMIO PRES. EMILIO GARRASTAZU MEDICIG2SAN FERMIN3-n1600 MT   1:36.90 
2005SPORTING INDEX CROSS COUNTRY HANDICAP CHASE SPOT THEDIFFERENCEE BOLGER2-a3M 7FLORD JACK2 OH MY LORD8m 38.10sGD. 14R, 12F. 2½-2-½
2005PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE MISS WIND5ANTONIO SPANU20-a2000 MTDOUBLE GREEN2 OPEN OFFER2:13.40 
2005RACONTEUR STAKES FERRO BEAU22-d1400MHOMME FLEETING ANGEL1:24.62 
2005PFD FOOD SERVICES STAKES TARZI9-e1200MFEROCITY3 LATINO101:10.07 
2005CLASICO AYACUCHOG3IBOPE2JORGE MAYANSKY NEER1-s2500 MTINMINENTE FERROVIAL2:39.01 
2005DESSIE & FERN SAWYER FUTURITYBO CHIMEHENRY DOMINGUEZ4-d6 FFERNS FREE SPIRIT MCMOLLY1:10.86FST, 9/25
2005CROSS COUNTRY HANDICAP CHASE SPOT THEDIFFERENCEE BOLGER2-a31 FLUZCADOU MRS BE FIRST RUNNING
2005GLENFARCLAS HANDICAP CHASE SPOT THEDIFFERENCEENDA BOLGER2-a31 FLUZCADOU MRS BE8:38.10INAUGURAL RUNNING, GS-14R-12F, 2½-6-¾
2004HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKESG3LUCIFERS STONELINDA L. RICE9-c9 FDYNAMIA HONEY RYDER1:52.78TURF: FIRM
2004SANDS POINT STAKESG3MAMBO SLEWPATRICK L. BIANCONE219 FLUCIFERS STONE VOUS1:47.24TURF: FIRM
2004APPALACHIAN STAKES LUCIFERS STONELINDA L. RICE9-c8 FWESTERN RANSOM HONEY RYDER1:37.58GD HD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2004GARDEN CITY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG1LUCIFERS STONELINDA L. RICE9-c9 FBARANCELLA NOAHS ARK51:48.88TURF: GOOD; CAREER FINALE
2004NASHUA STAKESG3ROCKPORT HARBORJOHN C. SERVISA18 FDEFER2 BETTER THAN BONDS1:36.67TRACK: FAST
2004LAUREL FUTURITYG3DEFER2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III5-f8.5 FFUNK WOODYS APACHE1:45.48TRACK: FAST
2004GRAN PREMIO 9 DE JULIOG1ROMEO PLUS21-a1600MFITZ FLAG FERNAN1:34.04 
2004GRAN PREMIO GENERAL SAN MARTING1INTER CLEANTE12-d1800 MTMONSIEUR CHEFF FERNAN1:46.50 
2004GRAN PREMIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZG1FORTY FABULOSOJ. MAYANSKY NEER13-c1600 MTDELIVERY MAN FERNAN1:36.30 
2004GO FOR WAND STAKES PILFER2JOHN C. SERVIS4-r8.5 FHOPELESSLY DEVOTED FROM AWAY1:46.66 
2004INSTANT RACING BREEDERS CUP STAKES TEES PEARLLYNN S. WHITING8-g8 FPILFER2 CEDAR SUMMER1:39.20TRACK: SLOPPY
2004VACAVILLE HANDICAP PHEIFFER16-b6 FCHRISTMAS TIME SUMMER LASS1:10.10 
2004LA TOUCHE CUP SPOT THEDIFFERENCEENDA BOLGER2-a34 FSHADY LAD CLAWICK CONNECTION9:29.00GD. 19R, 10F. 14-SH-7
2004SPORTING INDEX CROSS COUNTRY HANDICAP CHASE SPOT THEDIFFERENCEE BOLGER2-a3M 7FSTAR PERFORMANCE4 LUZCADOU8m 47.50sGD. 16R, 12F. ¾-HD-10
2004PRIX TANTIEME KELTOSC. LAFFON-PARIAS6-d1600 MTSALON TURTLE OPEN OFFER1:49.10 SAINT-CLOUD - TURF: HEAVY
2004PREMIO SELECCION DE POTRANCASG3ECCELLENZA6-a1200 MTLETE2 HATCHET FER SHUR2  
2004CORK STAKES MOON UNITHARRY ROGERS11-a5 FDRAGON FLYER PEACE OFFERING31:01.10 
2004SANDPIPER STAKES WILD SPEED2JAVIER N. CONTRERAS1-x6 FCRAFTY TEARS ATTI GIRL FERGIE1:11.93TRACK: GOOD
2004RICHMOND HANDICAP PHEIFFER16-b6 FGOLDY ROCK CHRISTMAS TIME1:09.16 
2004PRIX DE LA PORTE ANGEVINE YIELD A SECRETWALTER DELALANDE1-f3600 MTBIG TITS MEFERTITI 12R.
2003WOODSIDE HANDICAP MARIAS MIRAGEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL2-d5 FLACIE GIRL FERTILE20:56.75TURF: GOOD
2003VACAVILLE HANDICAP LACIE GIRLJERRY HOLLENDORFER9-f6 FPHEIFFER FANCEE BARGAIN1:09.10TRACK: FAST
2003WITH APPROVAL HANDICAPPUFFER3MARK R. FROSTAD22-a9 FHARD EDGE LUCKY OLD SUN1:51.58TURF: YIELDING
2003BELLE ROBERTS STAKES INFERNAL MCGOONGRANT T. FORSTER8-g8.5 FIPPODAMIA SILVER SCREEN GIRL1:42.60TRACK: FAST
2003MISS GRILLO STAKES PLEASE TAKE ME OUTALFREDO CALLEJAS16-g9 FBOBBIE USE LUCIFERS STONE1:50.75TURF FIRM
2003AUTUMN LEAVES HANDICAP LINDSAY JEANARTHUR SHERMAN4-j8 FPHEIFFER MARTYS ZEE1:38.34 
2003BENBURB STAKES GERAINT3-e8.5 FPUFFER3 WIDE RELEASE1:43.45 
2003CHOU CROUTE HANDICAP IFYOUPREFERSILVERMICHAEL H. STIDHAM21-a8.5 FSALTY FARMA TOOK OUT1:45.67 
2003DAVID L. “ZEKE” FERGUSON MEMORIAL STAKESG3ANOFFERUCANTREFUSETHOMAS VOSS22-d2¼ MILESTRES TOUCHE PRAISE THE PRINCE24:09.32FM. 10R. 2¾-1-NO
2003FINESSE JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLEG2MONEYTRAINC VON DER RECKE11-e2M 1FDON FERNANDO SAINTSAIRE4m 27.20sGS. 11R. 1½-2-2½
2003A.P. SMITHWICK MEMORIALG2ANOFFERUCANTREFUSETHOMAS H. VOSS22-d16.5 FPRAISE THE PRINCE2 TRES TOUCHE3:51.00SF. 6R. 4½-1½-3
2003CJC FORD WELCOME STAKES LOTZATOW161000MSPINLIN SUBTLE DIFFERENCE30:57.64 
2003CLASICO AUSTRIA INDIO FEROZ3-e1200 MTSALTENITA2 HIGH CORSARO  
2003TEJANO RUN STAKES MAIL CALLGARY MONTGOMERYA139 FDEFERRED COMP HAIL TO WILD AGAIN1:51.06 
2003CHIEF BEARHART STAKES COLORFUL JUDGEMENTMARK R. FROSTAD4-m10 FPUFFER3 STAGE CLASSIC2:07.47COURSE: YIELDING
2003RICHMOND HANDICAP LACIE GIRLJERRY HOLLENDORFER9-f6 FONSLAUGHT3 FERTILE21:09.26TRACK: FAST
2003ORO CUP (IWATE) TOMIKEN BRIGHT4-m1600MTAIKI INFERNO TOKIO PERFECT1:37.9 
2003SEKIREI SHO SAKURA TIARA72400MTAIKI INFERNO OAK FIRE2:31.8 
2003EMERALD BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP INFERNAL MCGOONG. FORSTER8-g8 FTAMARACK BAY STRIKES NO SPARES1:34.40TRACK: FAST
2003HIMEJI CHALLENGE CUP HOSHU TIME7-c1400MTSURUMARU ZAMURAI EIFER JADE1:29.4 
2002GRAN PREMIO SANTIAGO LUROG1ECLIPSE WESTR. PAVARINI2-g1200 MTLYWI MARSHAL FERNAN1:10.52TRACK: HEAVY
2002LONE STAR DERBYG3WISEMANS FERRYNIALL M. OCALLAGHAN1-x9 FTRACEMARK PEEKSKILL1:49.92 
2002GAZI KOSUSUG1FERNANDO2HALDUN GUNES20-a2400 MTULTRAMAR KLUBNIKA2:30.12TURF: GOOD TO FIRM
2002E. K. ROLFSON SR. MEMORIAL STAKESSTILAFERDGORDON WILKE78 FNORTHERN CHEYENNE ENERGY PLUS1:45.60 
2002OHIO DERBYG2MAGIC WEISNERNANCY H. ALBERTS1-w9 F