Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: flor 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
197611KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) FLORIDA HOPE1-b3260M   3.38.4 
192804TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) KING FLORA3-l1800M   1.57.4 
192411TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) FLORIST43-l1800M   1.56.68 
191505TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) DAISAN FLORRIES CUP3-l1600M   1.50.00 
2021ONTARIO COUNTY STAKESCONFORMIST5CHRIS ENGLEHART1-c6 FFLORIDA ENDEAVOUR A HUGE CHECKPOINT1:12:806 STARTERS; WON BY 11 LENGTHS
2021MVRC SUNLINE STAKESG2QUANTUM MECHANIC141600 MTGRAND DE FLORA SCARLET DREAM21:36.46 
2020PROVA ESPECIAL ONITIE FAST JET COURTOLIVIO ZANTEDESCHI8-f1200 MTSFLORY DO JAGUARETE FOLLOWED21:10.299 
2020G.P. COSTA FERRAZG3IN ESSENCE5C .OLIVEIRA4-d1000 MGATA Y FLOR NICE LADY700.55.8610 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2020G.P. ROGER GUEDONG3INTUICAO2LUIZ ESTEVES6-a1600 MTHEARTLAND13 GATA Y FLOR1:33.98 
2020CLASICO MISS BELLG3CONSULTORA3JOSE VELEZ198.5FFLOR DE AZUCAR PLACENTERA31:49:288 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP FLORAL15CRAIG MACPHERSON96.5 FFULLY LENT SANGRIA221:17.87TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020CLASICO RAMON BIAUSG2MISS EDEROMAR F LABANCA72200MCARTEAME FLOR DE BENICIO2.17.39 
2020TURKSH OAKSG1PRIOR13KEREM BALTACI3-c2100 MMOORLAND5 FLORIDA COAST22:10:5816 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020COPA ABCPCC - SPRINTERSG3NANTUCKET14J CESAR16-h1000 MGATA Y FLOR JACK UP2:55:368 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PROVA ESPECIAL THEOPHILO DE VASCONCELLOS GATA Y FLORROBERTO MORGADO NETO5-h1000 MTGALAXINA SILENT PASSION20:55.80 
2019G.P. COSTA FERRAZG3HAPPY BRYANRONALDO M. LIMAA51000 MTGATA Y FLOR AMIGA DE ÍCARO0:55.47 
2019PROVA ESPECIAL CLAREIRA HEARTLAND13CHRISTIANO OLIVEIRA23-b1400 MTGREECE7 GATA Y FLOR1:23.49 
2019MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKESSTORMY EMBRACEKATHLEEN OCONNELL1-l7 FLADYS ISLAND2 FLORA FANTASY1:21.51TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019CLASICO CAMAREROG1CONSULTORA3JOSE DAN VELEZ197FFLOR DE AZUCAR ROYAL SPEED81:25:555 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019SANTA ANITA OAKSG1BELLAFINA2SIMON CALLAGHAN98.5 FFLOR DE LA MAR CHASING YESTERDAY1:45:474 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2019BEVERLY J. LEWIS STAKES FLOR DE LA MARBOB BAFFERT14-b6 FMADAME VESTAL MESSAGE111:09.22TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019KING COTTON STAKES HEARTWOOD4JAMES K CHAPMAN19-b6 FCONTROL STAKE GORDY FLORIDA1:09.99GD 1/2,NK,1/2
2019INTERNATIONAL QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG2KINGSMAN9OMER ALACAM21-a1400MPRIOR13 FLORIDA COAST21:23:328 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2019CLASICO NAVIDADG3CABILDERORAYMOND MORALES9-e8.5 FFLOR DE AZUCAR PRESENCIAL1:48:678 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PUERTO RICO FUTURITYG1CABILDERORAYMOND MORALES9-e7 FFLOR DE AZUCAR SEGUIAS WAY1:26:768 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018DURHAM CUP STAKESG3LOOKIN FOR EIGHTMARK CASSE9-f9 FFLORIDA WON MELMICH1:50.55TAPETA TRACK [4 RAN]
2018DERBY GRAND PRIX CHAIYAPHUMKOKI CHIBA12-f2000MKURINO HIBIKI CORNUS FLORIDA2:12.2 
2018SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKESFLORIDA FUEGODAVID J. FAWKES10-a7 FMERMAID OF HONOR STARSHIP BONITA1:25.107 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018FTBOA IVANAVINALOT FLORIDA SIRE STAKESPROSPECTIVE LADY4GERALD S BENNETT4-r1M 40YSTARSHIP BONITA FLORIDA FUEGO1:41.35TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018CARABINEROS DE CHILE YALI CAPURJUAN PICHARA J.2-f1500MNARANJO EN FLOR3 CHICO LEAL1.11.38  
2018LIZA JANE STAKES FLORIDA FUEGODAVID FAWKES10-a6.5FLUZMIMI PRINCESS WRITERS ALMANAC1:18.266 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2018SEAGRAM CUP STAKESG3DECORATED SOLDIER2NORMAN MCKNIGHT1-x8.5 FGIGANTIC BREEZE FLORIDA WON1:43.71TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2018CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES HOGANS HOLIDAYMARCUS J VITALI1-x8 FGO NONI GO FLORIDA FUEGO1:37.2610 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2018MARCH CUP HATANO REVEALTAKAHIKO INOUE1-x1900MFLORIDA PANTHER MEMORY JITTERBUG2:02.1 
2018MARYLAND MILLION TURF STAKESTALK SHOW MANHAMILTON A SMITH11-e8 FPHLASH PHELPS GRANDIFLORA121:38.64TURF YIELDING [9 RAN]
2018BENS CAT STAKESSONNY INSPIREDPHIL SCHOENTHAL76 FGRANDIFLORA12 ENGLISH MINISTER1:08.95TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018MISS GRACIE HANDICAP AMERICAN FROLICDAVID FAWKES1-x7.5 FMIDNIGHT SOIREE FLORIDA FUEGO1:31.58TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017CLASICO RAMIRO SEGADE FLOR DE TREVOJORGE PIRIZ2-e1500 MTSMARTY GIRL2 JAZZ BAND121:30.47 
2017CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA FABIAN12JORGE PIRIZ13-b1400 MTLEARN TO FLY2 FLOR DE TREVO1:23.03 
2017PROMESA DE POTRANCASHERMOSA FLORANTONIO ABARZUA C.2-f1300 MTNOCHE DE AQUELLAS REINA NAUTICA1:17.36 
2017HBRINC GOLD TRAIL STAKESG3DIJON BLEU3-h1200MFLORENCE JEAN PRINCESS RIHANNA1:13.97 
2017GENERAL J. M. CARRERAG3EL HUENECARLOS URBINA H.91800MCASABLANCA FIGHTER PISTOLA FLORES1.54.65 
2016PRIX OCCITANIE NOT ONLY FLORINACHRISTOPHE FERLAND4-r2000 MTENDLESS SUMMER8 AL HAYYAH2:04.90TOULOUSE
2016GRANDE PREMIO TURFE GAUCHOSAMURAI24J. LAZARO16-b0600 MTFLOR DA FRONTEIRA DECACHO ATADO0:33.00 
2016CLASICO SARANDIG3FLOR DE ARRIERALUIS E. BORBA10-d1800 MTINTERAMERICANA ECCTERA1:50.30PZO. X 2 CPS. 1/4
2016LAUREL DASH STAKES MOSLERWILLIAM I. MOTT22-d6 FTRIPLE BURNER2 GRANDIFLORA121:08.26FIRM, 11R
2016CENA ARVY FLORENTINA17GRZEGORZ WROBLEWSKI2-s1800MSAINTNIXA RONJA31:57,361 - 1 1/2 - NOSE
2016BUSANDA STAKES FLORA DORA4MARIALICE COFFEY2-f8.32 FSCATOOSH LOST RAVEN1:45.40TRACK FAST
2016SMARTY JONES STAKES DISCREETNESSWILLIAM H. FIRES8-f8 FGORDY FLORIDA SYNCHRONY1:38.05NSR NK
2016CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO2000 MTHOMILY6 FLOR DE TREVO2:04.8912 CPOS.
2016MARYLAND MILLION TURF STAKESPHLASH PHELPSRODNEY JENKINS14-f8 FSPARTIANOS2 GRANDIFLORA121:34.57TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2016CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. HIDDEN ROCK3A. SANCHEZ Q.1-s1300MFLOR DE CANTO CLASSIC VALUE21:14.10 
2016G.P. ROGER GUEDONG3IXQUENTAM.PAULO1-t1600 MTISLA DE FLORES2    
2016JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) ROBBEN ISLAND2JAROSLAV HANACEK2-n1700MFLORENTINA17 RABBIT PERCY1:47,28NECK - NECK - 1/2
2016CLASICO ANTONIO, ANTONIO J. Y CIRO MATTOS FLOR DE TREVOJORGE A. PIRIZ2-e1400 MTCINDY GLORY HOMILY61:24.65POR EL HCO. LA 3ª AL HCO.
2016DIANA STAKESJUSTALITTLESMOKEROBERT M. GORHAMA56 FFLORAL SKY PROPER DISCRETION1:10.60TRACK: FAST, 5R
2016TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAPG3LEWIS BAYCHAD C. BROWN1-w8.5 FFLORA DORA4 ESKENFORMONEY1:42.09TRACK: FAST
2016COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d9 FCARINA MIA3 FLORA DORA41:49:565 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2016PRIX D OCCITANIE NOT ONLY FLORINACHRISTOPHE FERLAND4-r2100 MTENDLESS SUMMER8 AL HAYYAH2.04.908 RAN GOOD
2016AUSTINTOWN FILLY SPRINT STAKES LOVABLE LYSSHUGH H. ROBERTSON9-f6 FTIA FLOR ABSATOOTLY1:12.29TRACK FAST
2015MY DEAR GIRL STAKESFLORA DORA4MARIALICE COFFEY2-f8.5 FENTERPRISING LADY2 SILENT PRAYER61:47.22TRACK FAST
2015MRS HENRY D PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKESIMPLY5T. BERNARD HOUGHTON16-g6 FBELLA FLOR5 HEY MONBA1:10.16TAPETA TRACK
2015BEST OF OHIO DISTAFF STAKESNEEDMORE FLATTERYTIMOTHY E. HAMM8-j9 FMORANT BAY3 FLORAL SKY1:53.80TRACK: FAST
2015DIANA STAKESJUSTALITTLESMOKEROBERT M. GORHAMA56 FNEEDMORE FLATTERY FLORAL SKY1:11.62NEEDMORE FLATTERY 5 RACE WINNING STREAK OVER.
2015FITZ DIXON JR. MEMORIAL STAKES BALK2RON POTTS12-b6.5 FTWIRLING TIGER BELLA FLOR51:16:868 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2015PRESQUE ISLE MILE STAKES FLORIDA WONMARK E. CASSE2-f8 FMIDNIGHT CELLO DECISIVE MOMENT1:36.64TAPETA TRACK
2015HUT HUT STAKES BELLA FLOR5RON G. POTTS, JR9-e8 FROYAL STORY6 BONITA431:42.66TRACK FAST
2015TEMPTED STAKESG3BIG WORLD2ANTHONY W. DUTROW4-f8 FFLORA DORA4 BANREE1:37.19TRACK FAST
2015MARK MCDERMOTT STAKESBALK2RON G. POTTS12-b6 FMORNING FIRE BELLA FLOR51:10.798 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015DOMINION DAY STAKESG3RED RIFLETODD A. PLETCHER14-c10 FFLORIDA WON PENDER HARBOUR22:01.93TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L.
2015PRYZ EDIT (2YOF) UKR-GR.II BELL FLORPAVLOV V.4-o1400 MTUSTERA NENAGLYADNAYA1.40,1 
2015PAY THE MAN STAKESNEEDMORE FLATTERYTIMOTHY E. HAMM8-j8.5 FFLORAL SKY PYRITE BLUES1:46.22TRACK: FAST; NOW THE PAY THE MAN S.
2015MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES LUNAR SURGEGEORGE WEAVER1-c9 FFLORES ISLAND LUNA TIME1:52.4110 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH
2015SEAGRAM CUP STAKESG3FLORIDA WONMARK E. CASSE2-f8.5 FPENDER HARBOUR2 ASSERTING BEAR1:43.33POLYTRACK
2014CASH RUN STAKES LITTLE ALEXIS2CARLO E. VACCAREZZA1-p6.5 FNESSO FLORIDA SUN41:17.19TRACK: GOOD
2014CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES STACKED DECK2BARBARA MINSHALL13-c8 FSPEIGHTSLAND FLORIDA WON1:33.45NO 14-1
2014QTC EAGLE FARM CUPG2MORIARTY61-n2200MMR OCEIRIN FLORIA112:16.39 
2014LEAVE ME ALONE STAKES FLORIDA SUN47-f6 FSCANDALOUS ACT CURLINS GOLD1:12.00TRACK FAST
2014QTC BRISBANE CUPG2FLORIA112-r2400MMORIARTY6 ZEPHYRON22:25.69 
2014ONTARIO DERBYG3FLORIDA WONMARK E. CASSE2-f9 FCOLTIMUS PRIME AMIS HOLIDAY1:50.80POLYTRACK
2014VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESG3FIVE ALL2321400 MTFLORIA11 SINO EAGLE1:24.46 
2014CALDER OAKS JOINT RETURNJASON J. SERVIS4-c8.5 FFLORIDA SUN4 FLUTTERBY21:48.94TRACK: FAST
2014CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) VIDA DEL FUEGOJOSE DE LIMA19-c1800 MTFLOR DE NACAR HOPE311:52.36HCO. - 2 CPS.
2014HONEY RYDER STAKES DARING KATHYDAVID J. FAWKES2-n8½ FMARNESIA WILD HEIR FLORIDA SUN41:41.05TURF FIRM
2014SCARLET AND GRAY HANDICAPFLORAL SKYA. F. RINI/S. M. ADKINS526 FCRAFTY BLUE KAT PYRITE BLUES1:12.64NK DH FOR WIN
2014CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA GUAPAZA49-b1600 MTOSHAWA6 FLOR DE NOCHE31:31.92 
2014PRIX ISONOMY VEDOUMAA DE ROYER DUPRE20-d1600 MTPASSIFLORE2 SVOUL1:43.3610 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014GRAN PREMIO CRIADORESG1SOCIOLOGA INCROBERTO BULLRICH3-h2500 MTITAN DE HUI FLOR DE NACAR22.00.30PISTA HUMEDA
2014SWINGTIME STAKESRHAGORI11-f8 FKATHLEEN ROSE FLORAL ROMANCE1:33.91TURF FIRM
2014MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKES OL DONYO2MARTIN WOLFSON8-j7 FFLORES ISLAND KIPLINGS JOY1:23.738 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS
2014ENDEAVOUR STAKESG3CLOUD SCAPESH. GRAHAM MOTION23-b8.5 FWHOLELOTTASHAKIN FLORAL ROMANCE1:42.75TURF: FIRM
2013CLASICO CIUDAD DE LIMAG1TONTONA1-k2000 MTFLORISTA10 ARIN3  
2013MRC TBV SUMMONED STAKES FLORIA112-r1600 MTHI BELLE WISTFUL91:37.50PLEASE FORMAT DIST: 0000 MT, TIME: 0:00.00
2013CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3GRACIANIALLISON ESCOBAR7-f1400 MTLADY VEIGA FLOR DE VIENTO21:26.83 
2013QTC DANE RIPPER STAKESG2RED TRACER13-b1400MFLORIA11 ARCTIC FLIGHT71:22.74 
2013CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) MIKA5AMADO LEITES12-d1600 MTHOT SHARE FLASH FLORISTA1:37.71 
2013AJC EMANCIPATION STAKESG2SKYERUSHGUY WALTER9-c1600 MTFLORIA11 CATHAY LADY1:35.49 
2013TATTS TIARAG1RED TRACER13-b1400MSTREAMA FLORIA111:24.20 
2013WEEKEND HUSSLER STAKES BRITISH GENERAL321400MBELLO9 FLORIA111:23.99 
2013CLASICO RAMON BIAUSG2ITAN DE HUIJUAN S. MALDOTTI6-e2200 MTFLOR DE NACAR2 SALAD GREEN2:13.06 
2012GRAN PREMIO SELECCIONG1LADY FUNDRAMON PERALTA8-i2000 MTANTWERPEN2 FLORESTA112:05.14 
2012TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS) PEGAS214-b1700 MLAKE LOUISE9 FLORENZ21:42,7 
2012WAIKRC CAL ISUZU STAKESG2SHEZ SINSATIONAL14-c1600MDIADEME6 FLORIA111:35.22 
2012EGMTRC TARANAKI BREEDERS STAKESG3NO EXCUSE MAGGIE7-d1400MFLORIA11 DUBAI BELLE21:26.50 
2012CLASICO MARI JULY BAMBINA MIA5A. MORALES9-g1900 MTDONA SARITA2 FLORISTA101:56:02 
2012DANSK 1000 GUINEAS FLORENCE CRAYEBENT OLSEN2-n1600 MTBLUE SAPHIRE2 PHOEBE271:36.00GD, 13R
2012CLASICO ITALIA (R.O.U.) DAISY28WALTER R. BAEZ5-g1800 MTJARAMA10 FLOR DE MAQUINA1:36"842 CPS. - 2 CPS 1/4
2012GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEASG3FLORENTINA148-f1200MPUNCH ON2 DOUBLE IMPACT31:14.46 
2012WRC CUDDLE STAKESG3FLORIA112-r1600MDATING2 ABEAUTIFULRED1:36.18MOVED FROM OCT TO MARCH
2012CLASICO SARANDIG3DONA PEPA3ROBERTO D. SAENZ9-h1800 MTCATCHER ROJA FLORESTA111:52.682 CPS. 1/2 - 1/4
2011CLASICO DOMINGO TORTEROLO DULCE EMOCIONIVO PEREYRA22-d1200 MTCOM PAIXAO FLOR DE MAQUINA1:10"692 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2011AJC SILVER SHADOW STAKESG3PANE IN THE GLASS2-s1200MFLORENTINA14 STREAMA1:13.42 
2011CLASICO VERONA HOLLY11PABLO GRAñA16-b1200MDULCE EMOCION FLOR DE MAQUINA1:12:693/4 - 1 CPO. 3/4
2011CLASICO IGNACIO URRUTIA DE LA SOTTAG3ROXY141-x1.400MMIRAL2 FLOR AZUL1:24:88 
2011CLASICO NECOCHEA ARMAS E FLORES5-h1000 MT     
2011GRAN PREMIO FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUEG1DONA LEY1-c1000 MTIN THE SHOT ARMAS E FLORES0:54.98 
2011ARC EAGLE TECHNOLOGY STAKESG3VEYRON213-a1600MSADIST FLORIA111:35.71 
2011AJC FURIOUS STAKESG2STREAMAGUY H. WALTER21-a1400MFLORENTINA14 DETOURS1:25.06 
2011SEKIYA KINENG3RAINBOW PEGASUSIPPO SAMESHIMA4-r1600MAIR LAFON SATONO FLORA1:32.6 
2011CLASICO GENERAL VIAMONTEG3CLARO OSCUROO TOSCANO19-c1000 MTARMAS E FLORES IM MOVING ON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011WAIKRC TRAVIS STAKESG2SCARLETT LADY1-j2000MDANCING JESS FLORIA112:03.26 
2011GRAN PREMIO MAIPUG1CHARLES KING16-h1000 MTOTRA VEZ CAT ARMAS E FLORES:55.52 
2011STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2STREAMAGUY H. WALTER21-a1500 MTPANE IN THE GLASS FLORENTINA141:30.31 
2011SEGYE ILBO CUP KKAKJAENGILEE IN HO13-c1400MGEUMBI FLORIDA SOX1:29.9 
2011CLASICO JOSE MARíA FERRO FANTASTICA CHRISJORGE DA LUZ9-h1400SPRING FIZZ FLOR DE MAQUINA1:24"09 
2010G.P. ANTENOR LARA CAMPOSG2CALLING ELVIS29-c1500 MTARMAS E FLORES AYE LAD  
2010CLASICO PRESIDENTE AUGUSTO DE SOUZAG3ED AMERICANI SANTANA6-d1200MARMAS E FLORES JOGO DE BIRIGUI WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2010ATALANTA STAKES SETA2LUCA CUMANI14-a8 FLONG LASHES FLORA TREVELYAN1.41.95 
2010EDELWEISS SHOG3REALIZE NO YUMEHIDEYUKI MORI14-b1200 MTMATSURI BAYASHI FLOREAL131:11.70 
2010CLáSICO ORCAR BERCKEMEYER PAZOSG2KENDRITA6-a2000 MTFLORISTA10 CAZORLA32:04.00 
2010GREGORIO AMUNATEGUI JORDAN LONDON RIVER1-j1.500MFLOREROSDEABUELITO CONDE VROLOK1:31.09 
2010GRANDE PREMIO JOAO ADHEMAR DE ALMEIDA PRADOG1UAREOUTLAW4-b1600 MTARMAS E FLORES HOOK THE PIRATE1:33.25 
2010SEGYE ILBO CUP FLORIDA SOXSEO JANG HA91400MJANGJAGANG GIPPEUMNURI1:25.9 
2009TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3STORMALORYWILLIAM I. MOTT4-g8.5 FSMART BID3 FLORENTINO81:39.46TURF: YIELDING
2009GROSSER PREIS DER DORTMUNDER WIRTSCHAFTG3ZAUNGASTWALDEMAR HICKST6-d2000MPRINCE FLORI IL DIVO22:04.50 
2009JEFFERSON CUP STAKESG2FLORENTINO8KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN9-f9 FEL CRESPO NO INFLATION1:51.59TURF: GOOD
2009MONSUN OSTER-STUTENPREIS GUANTANA22-d2200MSOMMERFLORA THEMELIE ISLAND  
2008SWB DERBY-TRAIL SOLAPURANDREAS WOHLER1-c2100MSATIER FLORIANA82:16.40 
2008LANDO-TROPHYG3LADY DEAUVILLE2PAUL BLOCKLEY3-e2000MPRINCE FLORI LORD HILL2:12,30 
2008PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYALG3GARNICA2D. NICHOLLS1-b1400 MTBELLIFLORE TIZA61:21.00 
2008ROSITA KINEN SISTER ELE KINGRYUICHI DEGAWA2-i2100MKURINO SONYA GINZA FLORAL2:16.3 
2008WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES PAMS POMPALLIER241600MPENNY FLORENCE LADY CAVALIER31:36.26 
2008STEWARDS CUPG1GOOD BA BA201600 MTFLORAL PEGASUS VIVA PATACA1:34.30 
2008LADY FINGER STAKESMOTHER RUSSIA2LINDA L. RICE8-f6 FFABULOUS FLORENCE SAPPHIRE SKY51:12.21TRACK: FAST
2008PREIS DER DEUTSCHEN EINHEIT (PREIS DER BERLINER SPARKASSE)G3PRINCE FLORISASCHA SMRCZEK8-c2000 MTZAUNGAST WALZERTRAUM22:09.20 
2008PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1MARCHAND DORFREDDY HEAD11-f1300 MTAFRICAN ROSE BELLIFLORE1:18.40TURF: SOFT
2008GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1FADE AMITARAMON PERALTA5-a1600 MTESSA FRAGANCIA FLORENCE301:36.22 
2008BUSAN MAYORS TROPHYG3HARDRIDEGOO HONG SON22-b2000 MTFLORIDA NATIVE2 WINTER INVITATION2:10.60 
2008PREIS DER SPARKASSEN-FINANZGRUPPEG3PRINCE FLORISASCHA SMRCZEK8-c2000 MTLORD HILL WIESENPFAD2:01.46 
2007HONG KONG DERBYG1VITAL KINGPAUL OSULLIVAN13-a2000 MTFLORAL PEGASUS CHAMPIONS GALLERY2:02.90 
2007DONCASTER STAKES FLORISTRYM. STOUTE1-n6 FFATEH FIELD NACHO LIBRE1:12.41 
2007HONG KONG DERBY TRIALG2FLORAL PEGASUS21-a1800MVIVA MACAU DOWN TOWN61.48.8 
2007CHINESE CLUB CHALLENGE CUPG3FLORAL PEGASUS21-a1400 MT     
2007ANEMONE STAKES (JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL)EMMYS SMILERYUICHI DEGAWA5-g1600MFLORAL CURVE2 PASSION RED1:35.8 
2007GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUDG1MOUNTAIN HIGH2MICHAEL STOUTE5-h2400 MTMANDESHA PRINCE FLORI2:29.70 
2007GROSSER PREIS DER WIRTSCHAFT (GROSSER MERCEDES-BENZ-PREIS)G2PRINCE FLORIS. SMRCZEK8-c2200MEGERTON2 SCHIAPARELLI42:21.95 
2007GERLING PREISG2SADDEXPETER RAU8-f2400MBUSSONI PRINCE FLORI2:30.57DIST: HEAD- SHORT HEAD
2007THOMPSON HANDICAPG3AL FAROUKP. & D. WILLIAM20-a1600MPENNY FLORENCE CENSORED31:37.41 
2007HONG KONG CLASSIC MILEG1FLORAL PEGASUSA S CRUZ21-a1600MVIVA MACAU ALLS WELL81.34.6GF. 11R. 1¾-2-2¼
2007INTERNATIONAL MILE TRIALG2GOOD BA BAA SCHUTZ201600 MTFLORAL PEGASUS JOYFUL WINNER1:33.20 
2007JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) PROUD614-a1700MFLORYDA2 KAMA1:43.70 
2007CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES CHERRY CREEK41-s1200MFLORIDITA4 LADY SAKURA21:09.39 
2007HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS KOKAINSZABO J.12-g1600MFLORYDA2 RUBINIA21:38.4 
2006AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1SERENADE ROSED. LEE FREEDMAN19-b2400 MTFLORA DANICA2 BEAUTY WATCH2:28.80 
2006HANK MILLS SR. HANDICAP FLORIDA KEYSTROY BAINUM14-a8 FTRAIL THIS PRORUNNER1:35.21 
2006WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL HANDICAP FLORIDA KEYSTROY W. BAINUM14-a7.5 FITSTUFFTOBEGOOD SKYLINE TRAIL1:28.38TURF: FIRM
2006ANAFARTALAR STAKESG1KURTINIADISM.B. TEMIZKAN12-g2100 MTFLORINDO BASTUG1.55.03 
2006PREMIO CARLOS CAMPINO L.G2RAMILLETE DE FLORES8-c1800MHUEYUSCA LICARAYEN21:47.45 
2006INTERNATIONAL MILE TRIALG2ARMADA38JOHN SIZE22-b1600 MTTHE DUKE4 FLORAL PEGASUS1:34.00 
2006FRUHJAHRSPREIS DES BANKHAUS METZLERG3PRINCE FLORISASCHA SMRZCEK8-c2000 MTSOMMERTAG SADDEX2:07.81 
2006AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESG2GAZE881400MROSETTI BAY PENNY FLORENCE1:23.44 
2006WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES JULINSKY PRINCESS6-b1600MPENNY FLORENCE MADAME SHINKO1:35.83 
2006PREMIO VERZIEREG3EXHIBIT ONEVALFREDO VALIANI9-e2000MFLORIOT LA VRIGA2.02.90 
2006IDEE - FESTA - RENNEN SEXY LADY5P. RAU5-h1800 MTAMY STORM FLOR Y NATA21:55.50 
2006STC ARROWFIELD STUD STAKESG1SERENADE ROSED. LEE FREEDMAN19-b2000 MTBEAUTY WATCH FLORA DANICA22:01.30 
2006GROSSER PREIS VON BADENG1PRINCE FLORISASCHA SMRCZEK8-c2400 MTORIENTAL TIGER2 SADDEX2:33.87 
2006PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE LYKIOSC. LAFFON-PARIAS13-d1400 MTBELLIFLORE SHUJOON1:22.70LONGCHAMP
2006PREMIO LYDIA TESIOG1FLORIOTWERNER GLANZ5-i2000 MTCONFIDENTIAL LADY MUSICAL WAY2:06.40 
2006BLACK MOUNTAIN HANDICAP FLORIDA KEYSTROY BAINUM14-a8 FTRAIL THIS PRORUNNER1:35.21 
2006PREMIO BAGGIO FLORIOTWERNER GLANZ5-i2200 MTPURITY11 SOUL OF MAGIC2:15.20 
2006MWTURC HIGGINS CHALLENGE STAKESG3ROSINA LADD. & S. HAWORTH8-f1400MORPINGTON4 PENNY FLORENCE1:24.06 
2006ANAFARTALAR KOSUSUG1KURTINIADISİ.ESER12-g1900 MTFLORINDO BASTUG1.55.03 
2006PHIL D. SHEPHERD STAKES ME MY MINEJOHN MARTIN16-c8.5 FSTORMIN AWAY FLORIDA KEYS1:44.91TRACK FAST
2006EGMONT STONEY BRIDGE STAKESG3ROSETTI BAYR. PRISCOTT81400MVEGAS SHOWGIRL2 PENNY FLORENCE1:23.07 
2006CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONALG3KALAKA PLICKPABLO CARDOZO191500 MTMELODY CAT FLORISTA GG1:30.45RUN 7/30/2006
2006POLLA DE POTRANCASG1FLORISTA GGJOSE CUITINO9-c1600 MTADE HEAR ALEM DA PACIENCIA1:37.62TRACK: MUDDY; BY 3½ L.; 1ST LEG OF FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN
2006WHITE CLAY CREEK STAKES GLACKENS MARKTODD PLETCHER4-m6 FFLORESTA8 TRIPLE TREAT1:12.11TRACK FAST
2006CLASICO LUIS ALDUNATE QUIEN TE QUIERE252000 MLAST IMPACT RAMILLETE DE FLORES  
2005SIR DOUGLAS WADLEY HANDICAP NOVA STAR7-f1200MTIMELESS MISS FLORENZA41:09.50 
2005NEREIDE-RENNEN BELLA FLORA2UWE OSTMANN1-w2000MKITARA GOLDEN ROSE4  
2005CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADAG2HUEYUSCAOSCAR SILVA2-s2000 MTYA PUES RAMILLETE DE FLORES2:09.7910 RAN
2005GROSSER BAVARIA PREIS MANDUROPETER SCHIERGEN3-d2000 MTBELLA FLORA2 TABARI2:05.04 
2005NJC SPRING STAKESG3HOTEL GRANDA. CUMMINGS8-c1600MMANTON5 FLORA DANICA31:36.34 
2005VRC OAKSG1SERENADE ROSEL. FREEDMAN19-b2500MFLORA DANICA2 EMPRESS LILY2:36.35 
2005HONG KONG GOLD CUPG1PERFECT PARTNER2TONY CRUZ14-a2000 MTFLORAL DYNAMITE ELEGANT FASHION2:06.30 
2005PREMIO BUONTALENTA FLORIOTWERNER GLANZ5-i2000MCHRISIIDA OPATJA2.08.00 
2005CENTENARY VASEG3VENGEANCE OF RAINDAVID E. FERRARIS1-o2000 MTFLORAL DYNAMITE SATURN52:04.40 
2004BTC RICHMOND GROVE CUPG2THORN PARKROBERT H. THOMSEN16-c1200 MTSTAR OF FLORIDA REGIMENTAL GAL1:08.70 
2004STC STARLIGHT STAKES TAIKUN21-n1100MSTAR OF FLORIDA RED OOG1:02.55 
2004STC SATELLITE STAKES SHARP416-h1100MSTAR OF FLORIDA BRITTS BEST1:02.52COURSE RECORD
2004LISMULLEN HURDLEG2SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB42M 4FROSAKER FLORIDA COAST4m 56.60sSF. 5R. 8-2½-20
2004STC CONCORDE STAKESG3TAIKUN21-n1100MFOUARDEE STAR OF FLORIDA1:02.76 
2004HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS324 FLE COUDRAY RINCE RI6:20.90YS, 7R-6F, M: 3-6-1½
2004ARC ECLIPSE STAKESG3ALINSKYA. JONES & B. MCDONALD13-a1200MFLORILEGIUM ATAPI1:10.64 
2004AJC CHALLENGE STAKESG2STAR OF FLORIDAP. DUFF12-b1000 MTMISTEGIC MAJESTIC FIESTA0:56.39 
2004NORMANS GROVE CHASEG3FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS317 FRINCE RI RATHGAR BEAU4:27.60SF, 9R-8F, M: 2-7-2½, NOW G3
2003EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND CHALICE STAKES FLOREEDAHENRY R. A. CECIL14-c12 FEL LAOOB MISS CORNICHE2:31.79 
2003PAUMONOK HANDICAP CROSSING POINTBENJAMIN M. FELICIANO, JR.1-x6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY TOMS THUNDER1:09.80TRACK: FAST
2003AJC THE GALAXYG1SNOWLAND2GAI WATERHOUSE13-e1100MSTAR OF FLORIDA BRADSHAW21:04.53 
2003FINGER LAKES JUVENILE STAKES MR FIXED INCOMEM. ANTHONY FERRARO1-n6 FSO SWEET A CAT MARIFLOR1:13.71TRACK FAST. NECK.
2003STUD BOOKS DE CHILEG2SANDERMAN4-m1400MGAUCHO FLORIDO US OPEN1:23.20 
2003HATTONS GRACE HURDLEG1SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB42M 4FFLORIDA COAST SCARTHY LAD4m 51.10sSF. 10R, 9F. 8-5-HD
2003STARLIGHT STAKES STAR OF FLORIDAPAT DUFF12-b1100MACADEME2 EMPIRE71.02.82 
2003VINCENT A. MOSCARELLI HANDICAP SING ME BACK HOMEALLEN W. IWINSKI23-b6 FDEER RUN SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:09.45TRACK: FAST
2003COPA DE PLATAG1SANDERMAN4-m1500MUS OPEN GAUCHO FLORIDO  
2003AJC CHALLENGE STAKESG2STAR OF FLORIDAPATRICK DUFF12-b1000 MTSNOWLAND2 FAIR EMBRACE0:56.54WON EASILY
2003PARK HILL STAKESG3DISCREET BRIEFJOHN L. DUNLOP5-e14.60 FFLOREEDA SINGLETON73:07.36 
2003TARA HURDLEG3SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB420 FROSAKER FLORIDA COAST4:52.40SF, 9R, M: 7-6-4½
2003CULLEN STAKES FLORILEGIUM4-n1100MSUMMER NYMPH KAPSDAN1:04.66 
2003ESKIMO PRINCE HANDICAP DEHEROGREGORY SCHUMAKER14-f1100 MTSTAR OF FLORIDA SIR CRAIGLEE1:03.04NCR
2002TOHOKU YUSHUN TUDE SUNDAY5-e1800MJEDO EFFLOR AMBIARROW1:54.2 
2002STC THE BROOKVALE HOTEL STAKES ILZE1-o1900MFLORIDAYS CALL ME LILY1:58.43 
2002SOLILOQUY STAKES VOLKSINI16-a1400MORIGINAL SIN6 FLORIDA291:23.63 
2002BOLD RULER HANDICAPG3LEFT BANK2TODD A. PLETCHER9-c6 FSILKY SWEEP SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:09.30 
2002UP AND COMING STAKESG2SNOWLAND2G. WATERHOUSE13-e1200MTHORN PARK STAR OF FLORIDA1:08.97 
2002MARTELL CUP CHASE SHOWCASEG2FLORIDA PEARLW P MULLINS325 FCYFOR MALTA LORD NOELIE6:22,56 RUN - 11-H-6
2002A. G. VANDERBILT HANDICAPG2ORIENTATE2D. WAYNE LUKAS16-g6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY MULTIPLE CHOICE1:09.723RD STRAIGHT WIN
2002CUDDLE STAKESG3ELFONZE13-a1600MFLOR DLUNA SWEET REVENGE81:38.24 
2002SAN DOMENICO STAKESG2STAR OF FLORIDAP. DUFF12-b1000MCHOCOLATE STARFISH ATHELNOTH0:57.78 
2002PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS325 FNATIVE UPMANSHIP ALEXANDER BANQUET6:32.70GD. 7R, 5F. 3-12-3
2001KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASEG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIE MULLINS324 FBEST MATE2 BACCHANAL35:57.953/4 L.
2001PHILADELPHIA PARK B. C. HANDICAPG3SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FWAKE AT NOON MAXS PAL1:08.51TRACK: FAST, BY 2¼ L.
2001CLASICO MACON RINCON FLORIDO8-h1600 MTMISS NEGOTIATION EL REALIZADO  
2001PRIX MONTGOMERY (HANDICAP)G3NOUSHA274.700 MINNOX FLORID RIVER  
2001JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASEG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS320 FNATIVE UPMANSHIP SACKVILLE5:27.80SF. 4R. SH-6-DIST
2001PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1MOSCOW EXPRESSFRANCES M. CROWLEY27-a25 FFLORIDA PEARL DORANS PRIDE M: 6-HD-DIST
2001TRUE NORTH HANDICAPG2SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FWAKE AT NOON EXPLICIT1:08.77 
2001TAMPOPO SHOKOSEI ROMAN12-g1400MKASHINO FORTY DANTSU FLORA1:30.2 
2001GRAND CRITERIUM DE BORDEAUX PARISIENNE24RICHARD D. GIBSON91600 MTLEADFLOR TRUE PHENOMENON TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE
2001HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS324 FALEXANDER BANQUET DORANS PRIDE6:59.907R-5F, M: 2-9-14
2001CARTER HANDICAPG1PEEPING TOMPATRICK L. REYNOLDS97 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY HOOK AND LADDER1:21.334TH STRAIGHT WIN
2001BOLD RULER HANDICAPG3SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FDELAWARE TOWNSHIP LAKE PONTCHARTRAIN1:08.67 
2001TOBOGGAN HANDICAP PEEPING TOMPATRICK L. REYNOLDS97 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY LAKE PONTCHARTRAIN1:21.25TRACK FAST
2001TOM FOOL HANDICAPG2EXCHANGE RATED. WAYNE LUKAS77 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY HERES ZEALOUS1:21.24HD. CAREER FINALE
2001POWERS GOLD LABEL TOTE GOLD CUPG1MOSCOW EXPRESSFRANCES M. CROWLEY27-a25 FFLORIDA PEARL DORANS PRIDE7:11.50SF, 6R-4F, M: 6-NK-DIST
2001PAUMONOK HANDICAP LEXICONRICHARD E. MANDELLA9-f6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY KASHATREYA1:09.17TRACK: FAST
2001JAMES NICHOLSON WINE MERCHANT CHAMPION CHASE FOXCHAPEL KINGMICHAEL F MORRIS5-d24 FWICKED CRACK FLORIDA PEARL6:29.00YS. 7R. 2½-NK-11
2001PATERSON HANDICAP SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FDISCO RICO LOADED GUN21:09.11TRACK: FAST
2001HUDSON HANDICAPIMPEACHTHEPROM. ANTHONY FERRARO96 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY WELL FANCIED1:10.28TRACK FAST
2001ELFIN STAKES FLORAL GREENHIDETAKA OTONASHI181600MPOINT FLAG RIKI SERENADE1:36.0 
2001GRAVESEND HANDICAPG3HERES ZEALOUSRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.8-j6 FPEEPING TOM SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:10.37 
2001HOLLIE HUGHES HANDICAPSAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FKASHATREYA ENTEPRENEUR1:09.43TRACK: FAST
2000HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS324 FDORANS PRIDE RINCE RI6:28.40YG, 7R-6F, M: 5½-DIST-20
2000HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) KOSEI ROMANMOTONORI MASHIMA12-g1200 MTDANTSU TIMELY DANTSU FLORA1:12.10 
2000PHILADELPHIA PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3IRON PUNCHGUADALUPE PRECIADO5-g6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY JUST CALL ME CARL1:07.89TRACK: FAST
2000BOUWERIE STAKESWINTER DREAMSJAMES A. JERKENS317 FTHE GREAT FLORA RAPUNZELL1:24.00 
2000WILMINGTON HANDICAP JUST CALL ME CARLDALE R. CAPUANO14-f6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY BOBBYS BUCKAROO1:11.83TRACK: FAST
2000CHELTENHAM GOLD CUPG1LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE2N CHANCE10-d26.5 FFLORIDA PEARL STRONG PROMISE6:30.25 
2000LONGFELLOW STAKES DELAWARE TOWNSHIPBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.4-c6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY JUST CALL ME CARL1:07.84ETR
2000GRAVESEND HANDICAPG3SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FLIBERTY GOLD LAKE PONTCHARTRAIN1:09.80TRACK: FAST
2000DAMITRIUS STAKES SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FMONKS FALCON BOBBYS BUCKAROO1:10.44TRACK: FAST
2000KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASEG1FIRST GOLD3F DOUMEN3-k24 FFLORIDA PEARL BELLATOR5:59.8010 L
2000SWEDISH OAKS ESS EXPRESS14-f2400AMUSEMENT2 FLORETTE22.39.7 
2000HOLLIE HUGHES HANDICAPKASHATREYAJOHN O. HERTLER16-c6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY POOSKA HILL1:09.46TRACK: FAST
2000GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAPSAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o7 FHEARTS AT RISK CHASIN WIMMIN1:23.15TRACK: FAST
1999HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS324 FESCARTEFIGUE ADDINGTON BOY6:35.30SF, 7R-6F, M: 2-DIST-4½
1999PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1IMPERIAL CALLRAYMOND HURLEY7-e3M 1FFLORIDA PEARL DORANS PRIDE 14-DIDT-DIST
1999ERICSSON CHASEG2RINCE RIT M WALSH523 MILESFLORIDA PEARL BUCK ROGERS26m 46.70sSF. 6R. NK-15-DIST
1999CHELTENHAM GOLD CUPG1SEE MORE BUSINESSP NICHOLLS15-a26.5 FGO BALLISTIC FLORIDA PEARL6:41.98 
1999GRANDE PREMIO PRESIDENTE EMILIO GARRASTAZU MEDICIG2REDATTOREDULCINO M. GUIGNONI1-x1600 MTVOANDO BAIXO FLORIM HOLANDEZ1:35.00 
1999TURF PARADISE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP MOCHA EXPRESSTIM HARDER1-d8.5 FFLORISELLI FABULOUS GUY1:45.20 
1999PRIX POLICEMAN SOLICIFLOREF. FOURNERON13-d2000MWOOD KAT HEROS SON2  
1999ALEX M. ROBB HANDICAPNOT SO FASTBRUCE LEVINE8-d8.5 FFLORASPERSONALBOY TALAVERA51:43.00 
1999PAUMONOK HANDICAP ESTEEMED FRIENDJOSEPH D. IMPERIO7-e6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY DR J1:09.60 
1999JAMES NICHOLSON WINE MERCHANT CHAMPION CHASE FLORIDA PEARLWILLIE P MULLINS325 FDORANS PRIDE FERBET JUNIOR6:29.90INAUGURAL RUNNING - SF. 6R, 5F. 2½-12-7
1999NEW YORK DERBYDAVID3MICHAEL E. HUSHION1-g8.5 FHEARTS AT RISK FLORASPERSONALBOY1:45.40 
1998MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL BUCK JAKESCHARLES C. FENWICK, JR.9-f3 MILES OVER 18 WOODWELTER WEIGHT FLORIDA LAW6:06.20FM. 6R, 5F. 2½-14-1
1998TEDDY DRONE STAKES SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FWILLING TO COPE VICTOR COOLEY1:09.85FAST, 7R, M: 6¾-1-NO
1998SHREWSBURY STAKES SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FORIGINAL GRAY BUFFALO DAN1:09.20TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: ¾-5-1
1998ROYAL & SUNALLIANCE CHASEG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS325 FESCARTEFIGUE FULIP6:08.30GD, 10R-5F, M: 1½-7½-25
1998LITE THE FUSE STAKES PURPLE PASSIONDONALD H. BARR12-d6 FJOVE STONE SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:09.26FAST, 6R, M-1, NO, 1½
1998WILMINGTON HANDICAP SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FM J CLAIM KING ROLLER1:09.40TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A NK
1998PRIX DELAHANTE SUPER QUERCUSJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET6-a2000MLIT SOLICIFLORE CAGNES SUR MER
1998PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE SAND FALCONPASCAL BARY4-r1600 MTFLORAZI ESPERERO1:43.00 
1998DR. P. J. MORIARTY NOVICE CHASEG2FLORIDA PEARLWILLIAM P. MULLINS321 FBOSS DOYLE HILL SOCIETY5:49.30YS, 5R, M: 1-DIST-20
1998CLASICO CHACABUCOG2FLORIDAS SON14-a2500M (D)   2:36.1 ft 
1998NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER STAKESG3BEECHWOOD ROAD3-n2500MEMERALD2 FLORINDA82:35.08 
1998GRAVESEND HANDICAPG3SAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o6 FESTEEMED FRIEND HOME ON THE RIDGE1:11.17NK,NK
1998RIVER CITY HANDICAPG3WILD EVENTLOUIS M. GOLDFINE3-h9 FBUFF FLORISELLI1:49.18 
1998MARYLAND HUNT CUP FLORIDA LAW11-g32 FWELTER WEIGHT SARKIS8:44.60GD; 7R; HD-18-5; OVER 22 WOOD
1998BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3HAWKSLEY HILL119 FMAGELLAN2 FLORISELLI1:45.49 
1998CLASICO ITALIAG3FLORIDAS SON14-a2000M     
1998LONGFELLOW HANDICAP BUFFALO DANWILLIAM W. PERRY22-d6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY WHAT A GREAT DAY1:08.84FAST, 5R, M-3/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
1998BOLD RULER HANDICAPG3KELLY KIPH. ALLEN JERKENS4-n6 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY JOHNNY LEGIT1:07.61FAST, 8R, M-6, NTR
1998GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAPSAY FLORIDA SANDYJUAN F. SEREY3-o7 FRAMPANT LION POPOLS GOLD1:23.95TRACK: FAST
1998CLASICO GENERAL BELGRANOG2FLORIDAS SON14-a2500 MT   2:34.30TRACK: FAST
1998HUDSON HANDICAPMR BUFFUMGASPER S. MOSCHERA14-c6 FRAMPANT LION SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:09.60 
1997NY STALLION STAKES - TIMES SQUARE DIV.SARATOGA SUNRISERICHARD E. SCHOSBERG4-n8 FBAHAMA BOY SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:35.20 
1997MARYLAND HUNT CUP BUCK JAKES9-f32 FWELTER WEIGHT FLORIDA LAW8:38.004 MILES OVER 22 WOOD - FM. 8R. 4-5-20
1997EL RINCON HANDICAPG2LABEEBNEIL D. DRYSDALE13-b8 FTALLOIRES PINFLORON1:35.964TH STRAIGHT WIN
1997SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO SAHUMERIO19-c1300 MTFLORIDO SCHUMAN2  
1997SHOEMAKER BREEDERS CUP MILE STAKESG2PINFLORONWALTER R. GREENMAN1-h8 FSURACHAI HELMSMAN1:34.463/4L. 12-1
1997THOMPSON MATTHEWSG3FLORIDO2-e1600 MTKATTACK TOUR MODERN  
1997CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGOG1FLORIDOO. GONZALEZ2-e2000MDANCING PLACE2 TOUR MODERN  
1997CLASICO ENTRENADORESG1LA SUPERNOVA1-x1 1/8 MILESCOACH GIRL FLOR DE LA CANELA  
1997CHAMPION BUMPERG1FLORIDA PEARLWILLIE MULLINS316.5 FARCTIC CAMPER ALL THE COLOURS23:45.1025R. 5-2-¾
1997OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTAG2SAHUMERIO19-c2000MFLORIDO DANCING PLACE2  
1997ARCADIA HANDICAPG2ATTICUSRICHARD E. MANDELLA5-h8 FPINFLORON RAINBOW BLUES1:31.89NWR, NEW AM TURF RECORD
1997MIKE LEE HANDICAPSAY FLORIDA SANDYROBERT TRIOLA3-o7 FRESILIENCY PHIL THE GRIP1:22.20 
1997MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MARG2ELSINOR2PEDRO BAGU7-a1900 MTFLORIDO SAHUMERIO1:54.40 
1996MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL WELTER WEIGHTJOSEPH GILLETT19-c3 MILES OVER 18 WOODFLORIDA LAW BUCK JAKES6:17.20FM. 6R. ¾-4-HD
1996LEICESTER MERCURY STAKES MIDNIGHT LEGENDLUCA M. CUMANI6-e12 FTAUFANS MELODY FLORID2:29.20 
1996TREMONT STAKESG3KELLY KIPH. ALLEN JERKENS4-n5.5 FSAY FLORIDA SANDY LEESTOWN1:04.60 
1996SANFORD STAKESG3KELLY KIPH. ALLEN JERKINS4-n6 FBOSTON HARBOR SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:10.31MY BY 10 1/2 LENGTHS
1996COTEJO DE POTRILLOSG3FEBRILA. BULLEZU M.2-e1300 MTNEGRO DE HUMO FLORIDO1:15.00 
1996COPA CRIADORES (HEMBRAS)G1MI VEREDAR. ROHENA21-a8.5 FLA SUPERNOVA FLOR DE LA CANELA1:47.20 
1996ASPIRANT STAKESSAY FLORIDA SANDYALBERT CRIPPEN3-o6 FFOURTH AND SIX PATENT PENDING1:13.20 
1996NEW YORK BREEDERS’ FUTURITYSAY FLORIDA SANDYROBERT M. TRIOLA3-o6 FPATENT PENDING FOURTH AND SIX1:12.00 
1996RAIMUNDO VALDES CUEVASG3FLORIDO2-e1600MMETE BULLA GRAN CACIQUE2  
1996PRIX RONDE DE NUIT RAISONNABLED. SEPULCHRE4-g1600 MTFLORESTA MOTZKI1:46.88EVRY
1996MARYLAND HUNT CUP HELLO HAL23-b32 FFLORIDA LAW  8:55.20OVER 22 WOOD - FM. 5R, 2F. 50.
1996GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRESG1PREFLORADA421000 MT     
1996CLASICO ALVARO COVARRUBIASG3GRAN CACIQUE217-b1600MNEGRO DE HUMO FLORIDO  
1996CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3FLOR DE LANCE251500MDONNA KARAN GIULIETTA4  
1996PEPARACION LUIS COUSIÑO S. NEVER GIVE UP319-c2000MFLORIDO GOLDEN TRIBUTE  
1996NY STALLIONS GREAT WHITE WAYSAY FLORIDA SANDYROBERT TRIOLA3-o6 FCROSS MORANT BAHAMA BOY1:11.00 
1996SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKESKASHATREYAJOHN O. HERTLER16-c8 FFOURTH AND SIX SAY FLORIDA SANDY1:36.54TRACK: FAST - AT AQUEDUCT
1995HIALEAH BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP COX ORANGEC. CLEMENT2-s8.5 FAPOLDA P J FLORAL1:39.00TURF FIRM
1995PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK PINFLORONANDRE FABRE1-h1600 MMILLTREMP SHANNJAR1.38.20CHANTILLY
1995MARYLAND HUNT CUP BUCK JAKESCHARLES C. FENWICK, JR.9-f32 FFLORIDA LAW RED AND GRAY8:30.60FM; 9R-5F; NO-12-10; OVER 22 WOOD
1995FRONTIER STAKES HUMBLE EIGHTJAMES E. DANAHER4-k7 FFLORA SPRING FRESA1:24.117R, M: ½-2 ¾-2 ¾
1995CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZAG3SHAHPARI3-d1500 MTTRAE SUERTE FLOR DE LANCE  
1995NEW YEAR STAKES IRISH DANCE3H. KURITA6-a1600MINTER MY WAY RISK FLORA1:33.7 
1995PRIX DE PONTARME BASHAAYEASHCARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS13-e1600 MTPINFLORON FELON21:40.68EVRY
1995NATIVE DIVER HANDICAPG3ALPHABET SOUPDAVID E. HOFMANS1-n9 FEL FLORISTA REGAL ROWDY1:47.03TRACK: SLOPPY; NSR; BY 7½ L.
1995PRIX ZEDDAAN FLORESTAMARC ROLLAND16-b1200MMISS EBENE SEPTIEME BRIGADE EVRY
1995GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1EMBOACAJULIO GUICHON1-s2000M  VEIJA FLOR2:04: 
1995MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL TARSKY2JACK FISHER3 MILES OVER 18 WOODBUCK JAKES FLORIDA LAW5:51FM. 5R, 4F. 2-1½-10
1995DAKOTA COUNTY STAKES FLORA SPRINGSTEVEN ASMUSSEN1-m6FGLARE ICE2 ITS OVER21.12. 206 R. M- 1/2- 5 1/2- 1 1/2 WINNER FAV. [2-1]
1995CLASICO DIANAG2VEIJA FLORRAUL DIAZ20-c1600M     
1995CLASICO AGRACIADAG3VEIJA FLORRAUL DIAZ20-c1800 MT     
1995CLASICO SUPREMA CORTE DE JUSTICIA BADIANA2WALTER R. BAEZ1-e1500MPAñOLETA FLOR DE FANGO1:30:4/54° ADENIA, GANADA POR 5 CPS. 1/2
1995FOMENTOG3VEIJA FLORRAUL DIAZ20-c2000 MT     
1995CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRASG3FLORIO2RICARDO AMADO3-n2200 MT     
1995CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G2FLORIANA7WALTER ARIAS9-g2000 MT     
1995GRANDE PREMIO MAJOR SUCKOWG1MENSAGEIRO ALADOA. OLIVEIRA2-n1000 MTPREFLORADA  0:58.00 
1995HEARTLAND OAKS BEAUS PRINCESSDAVID C. ANDERSON5-i8.5 FSHOT GUN MARG FLORA SPRING1:44.00TRACK: FAST, HEARTLAND OAKS (1995-98)
1995GRAN PREMIO 25 DE MAYOG1EL FLORISTA142400 MT     
1995ONCE OVER FARM HANDICAP PINFLORONWALTER R GREENHAM1-h8 F     
1995SAGA KIKUKA SHO RINDEN NISHIKI16-h2000MKING OF THE ROAD9 LUCK FLORA2:14.0 
1995COPA ESTANISLAO ANGUITA A TRAE SUERTE19-c1400 MFLOR DE LANCE A MI CIUDAD  
1995DISPUTE STAKES TEEWINOTDAVID CARROLL10-d9FSAPOR FLORAMERA1:50.39TRACK FAST
1995THE VERY ONE HANDICAPG3P J FLORALVINCENT L. BLENGS1-t11 FTRAMPOLI MEMORIES32:14.44 
1994LOCKINGE STAKESG2EMPEROR JONESJOHN H. M. GOSDEN22-d8 FALFLORA MISSED FLIGHT1:35.76 
1994GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1MAREMMA4WALTER R. BAEZ14-f1600MFLORIANA7 NEBRASKA FOSS1:37:4ª VEIJA FLOR
1994CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKESG2ALFLORACLIVE E. BRITTAIN238 FMAROOF EMPEROR JONES1:38.50 
1994SANSAI YUSHUN (ARAO) TOKACHI LAURIE14-a1500MKOTOBUKI FLORIE SPUR SKI1:42.8 
1994CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVAG3FLOR DE FANGOVICENTE O. TORRES9-c1500     
1994GRAN PREMIO SELECCIONG1NEBRASKA FOSSJUAN P. MARTINEZ2-e2000MVEIJA FLOR FLORIANA72:08:1/54ª ETIOPIDA
1994MERCHANT MILEG2PENNY DROPSLORD HUNTINGDON6-b8FALFLORA GABR1.46.89 
1994JUNIOR CHAMPION (SAGA) LUCK FLORA1750MROMANOV QUEEN TAKADA PRINCESS1:57.7 
1994MY DEAR STAKES PETROUCHKAPHIL ENGLAND4-m5 FFLORAL TRACE CHIP N CHARGE0:59.00 
1994CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO MAREMMA4WALTER R. BAEZ14-f1600FLOR DE FANGO FLORIANA7 4ª DAISY FOSS
1994OAKS DITALIAG1SHAHMIADVALFREDO VALIANI16-a2400 MTSTREISAND LAS FLORES2:35.90 
1994TROY STAKES DONCASTER ESTIMRAARHARRY THOMSON JONES9-c12 FTATAMI2 FLORID2.30.92 
1994LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES MUNNAYAMICHAEL R. STOUTE14-c11.5 FLAS FLORES BRENTWOOD2:33.90 
1994G.P. DARDO ROCHAG1EL FLORISTAE. MARTINEZ DE HOZ142400 MT  ADYACENTE2:32.35 
1994CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA FLOR DE FANGOVICENTE O. TORRES9-c1100MTORMENTA FOSS CALORIA 4ª MONTANA
1994CLASICO SARANDIG2NEBRASKA FOSSJUAN P. MARTINEZ2-e1800 MTVEIJA FLOR    
1994HOCHI HAI YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2GOLDEN JACKSHUJI KITAHASHI1-e1200MRISK FLORA NAGARA FLASH1:10.4 
1994APRIL RUN STAKES ABIGAILTHEWIFE7-a12 FP J FLORAL  2:30.60 
1994BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP AINO WESTERN8-e1750MMERRY ISLAND KANEKO FLORA1:55.8 
1994CLASICO JORGE PACHECO LA RAMPLENSE5-h1300FLOR DE FANGO LA CARIBEñA2  
1994PREMIO EMILIO TURATIG2ALFLORACLIVE BRITTAIN231600MVENTIQUATTROFOGLI MORIGI1:37.90 
1994CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA FLOR DE FANGO9-c1400 MTCALORIA LA TOSCANA2  
1994CLáSICO JUNTA DEPARTAMENTAL SANCHO GRACIA 1200FLORIO2 CABEZUDO  
1994MARYLAND HUNT CUP REVELSTOKE212-g32 FFLORIDA LAW SEA SPEED8:37.40OVER 22 WOOD
1994CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) FLOR DE FANGOVICENTE O. TORRES9-c1200 MT     
1994VIRGINIA HANDICAPG3EDUCATED RISKCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III5-f7 FGOLDARAMA FLORAMERA1:23.09BY 10 LENGTHS
1993DONCASTER MILE STAKES MELLOTTIEMARY REVELEY5-d8 FALFLORA KARINGA BAY1:37.18 
1993PRIX DU ROND POINTG2VOLERISJOHN HAMMOND2-d1600 MTALFLORA MAROOF1:42.10 
1993QUEEN ANNE STAKESG3ALFLORACLIVE BRITTAIN238 FINNER CITY HAZAAM1.43.16 
1993CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKESG2IVORY FRONTIERJAMES S. BOLGER13-b8 FALFLORA MASTER TRIBE1:39.00 
1993LADBROKE FUTURITY FLAGSHIP COMMANDERBOB BAFFERT1-l5.5 FAL RENEE FLORIDA WINGS1.02. 94TRACK-FAST WINNER STILL UNBEATEN [2-2] 1ST STAKE
1992SCOTTISH CLASSICG3SHARPITORWILLIAM JARVIS4-i10 FALFLORA INNER CITY2:06.03 
1992KING EDWARD VII STAKESG2BEYTONRICHARD HANNON23-b12 FJEUNE ALFLORA2:29.41 
1992GORDON STAKESG3BONNY SCOTLUCA M. CUMANI5-h12 FALFLORA BEYTON2:37.21 
1992IRISH CHAMPION STAKESG1DR DEVIOUSPETER CHAPPLE-HYAM1-t10 FST JOVITE ALFLORA2:10.00 
1992TOKYO CITY HAI TETSUNO HIRYU3-n1400MTOKEI BOLD HOKUTO FLORA1:25.7 
1991PREMIO ARTURO LYON PENAG1FLORENCIA2-e1600 MTPORTA PIA FORTISSIMA  
1991POLLA DE POTRANCASG1FORTISSIMA7-f1700 MT  FLORENCIA  
1991URAWA KINEN POWER DICTOR21-a2000MSPEED DORF HOKUTO FLORA2:07.1 
1991TWINCLE LADY SHO HIKARI KATSU OHI5-h1600MDAIYAKKO HOKUTO FLORA1:40.5 
1991MID-PENINSULA STAKES WENDYS DANCERROBERT A. ANDERSON, JR.21-a6 FCOTTON BLOOMERS FLOR MORENA21:10.90TRACK: FAST
1990SILVER TROPHY GREEN LINE EXPRESSM. MOUBARAK8-h7.63 FDAARIK LORD FLOREY1:28.65 
1990IDEE - FESTA - RENNEN KAISERBLUTEPETER REMMERT5-h1800 MTLA FLORIDA2 AKELEI1:52.70 
1990OKA SHO[JPN 1000 GUINEAS]G1AGNES FLORA1-l1600MKELLY BAG2 HURRICANE ROSE21:37.1 
1990HERON STAKES LORD FLOREYLUCA M. CUMANI13-d8 FPALACE STREET KAHEEL1:42.09 
1990ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKESG1SHAVIANHENRY R. A. CECIL14-c8 FROCK CITY LORD FLOREY1:41.52 
1990CELEBRATION MILEG2SHAVIANHENRY CECIL14-c8 FCANDY GLEN LORD FLOREY1:37.05 
1990TULIP SHO AGNES FLORA1-l1600MKELLY BAG2 TENZAN ALPHA1:36.4 
1990ELFIN STAKES AGNES FLORAHIROYUKI NAGAHAMA1-l1600MCONISTON5 EISHIN SUNNY1:37.0HANSHIN TURF 1600M
1990YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS]G1EISHIN SUNNYMASANORI SAKAGUCHI3-f2400MAGNES FLORA KELLY BAG22:26.1NRR
1990PRIX DE LIEUREY PINAFLOREFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-h1600 MTSPECIAL SECRETO PLUME BLEU PALE  
1989TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA HOKUTO FLORA4-h1600MLAND GALAXY MARIHISA1:45.2 
1989PRIX OMNIUM II LIOUBOVNIKFRANCOIS BOUTIN5-j1600 MTPRINCE FLORENT TEHENTE  
1989HEIWA SHO RUTH ROMAN7-a1600MHOKUTO FLORA LUCKY UNION1:44.6 
1989PRIX DES REVES DOR POLE POSITION2ANDRE FABRE14-b1000 MTMILLE DANCES PINAFLORE  
1989SIMCOE YEARLING SALES STAKESFLORAL DANCERCONRAD COHEN5-d7 FHALOS HONEY ORDINARY SUPERSTAR1:26.20 
1989BULL PAGE STAKES EVER STEADYROGER L. ATTFIELD9-f6 FFLORAL DANCER BRIAR BUSH1:10.80 
1989BURGESS QUEEN QUALITY STAKES GLENFLORRIE22-c1400MSTRAY BULLET IM AN ACE  
1988PRIX ROYAL OAKG1STAR LIFTANDRE FABRE16-c3100 MTFLORIPEDES VAGUELY PLEASANT3:29.80 
1988ORAKEL DER DREIJAHRIGEN WILSONHEINZ JENTZSCH5-h1600 MTFLORANO GARDE A VOUS1:49.00 
1988SANTA YNEZ STAKESG3GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h7 FBOLCHINA FLORAL MAGIC1:23.403RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS
1988PRIX DE LUTECEG3FLORIPEDESGEORGES BRIDGLAND1-u3000 MTRACHMANINOV TOP SUNRISE3:22.70 
1987SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) TOKAI O51400MLAPIS PORT FLORIDA SEA BEE1:27.6 
1986CINDY STAKES BEST HALFSALVATORE J LONGO3-o6FFLORIN FARKLE FIGHT ON JERTHEE  
1986APRIL MISS STAKESA MERE BAGOFSHELLS9-f6FFLORENTINE FROLIC    
1986PRIX DE LA CALONNE RIVER DANCERJOHN CUNNINGTON, JR1-l1600 MTRIVERBRIDE JIFLORA  
1986LA FEMME HANDICAP WHATALUCKYGIRLEUGENE YOUNG8-f8.5FFLORENTINE FROLIC TEMTTATENFRUSTRATE  
1986CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICOG3FLORIDA VOLTAGEJ. M. RODZ.5-f1200 MTMICHY TAQUIGRAFA1:14.80 
1986YAIRODORI SHO FOUNDRY BOY5-e1600MFLORIDA BOY3 NISHI NANKO1:49.3 
1986CLASICO CAMAREROG2NORALIR. TORRES, JR.1-l1400 MTSICOLOGA FLORIDA VOLTAGE1:28.20 
1986PRIX LA CAMARGO JIFLORADIDIER PRODHOMME1-u1600 MTROYAL INFATUATION MERCADAH  
1986YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP BUBBLE BITE5-c8.5 FWHATALUCKYGIRL FLORENTINE FROLIC1:44.20TRACK: SLOPPY
1986DOLLY VAL STAKES IM ENCHANTEDORVILLE D KEMLING36FFLORENTINE FROLIC PRETTY PLUM  
1985GROWING UP STAKES DEMETROULA9-e6FFLORIN FARKLE    
1984SAN GABRIEL HANDICAPG3PRINCE FLORIMUNDCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM21-a9 FTEN BELOW GINGER BRINK1:48.201ST DIVISION
1984POINCIANA HANDICAP MADE GLORIOUSRICHARD J. LUNDY4-m7 FFLORIDA JIG NORTH RUSTIM1:22.8053RD RUNNING
1984GP DERBY CLUB FOOLINGE. GARCIA193200 MTFLORUS3  3:21.40 
1984LA COUPE DES TROIS ANS BLACK DANCER5A. LION2-e2400MCARALDERO LE FLOREAL  
1984CLASICO GUZMAN VARGASG2OBSTINADOANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA4-m1200LORD BYRON2 FLORESTANO2 4º SPARTACUS
1984CLASICO CARLOS REYLESG3OSADOJULIO GULARTE9-g2300 MTVIVAZ FLORESTANO2  
1983ORANGE BLOSSOM HANDICAP FLORIDA JIGMARIO MARTINEZ, JR.9-h6 FMADE GLORIOUS A TEAR IN HER EYE1:10.00 
1983BAY MEADOWS HANDICAPG2INTERCOTED WEST10-a9 FSUPER SUNRISE FLORIANO1:55.40 
1983AMERICAN HANDICAPG2JOHN HENRYRONALD L. MCANALLY8-c9 FPRINCE FLORIMUND TONZARUN1:48.40 
1983SUTHERN ACCENT STAKES MONIQUE RENEFRANK L. BROTHERSA16 FALL SOLD OUT FLORIDA JIG  
1983ZIPPY DO HANDICAP FLORIDA JIGMARIO MARTINEZ, JR.9-h7 FA TEAR IN HER EYE    
1983YAIRODORI TOKUBETSU Y S TOP5-e1600MFLORIDA LANCER KASHU NALITY1:50.4 
1983MISS TROPICAL HANDICAP ROYALITY MISSCHESTER F. BOWLES4-j7 FPERMISSIVE FLORIDA JIG  
1983VIRGINIA HANDICAP FLORIDA JIGM. MARTINEZ, JR.9-h7 FVOO DOO DANCE AMBERS DESIRE1:25.60INAUGURAL RUNNING - SLOPPY - VIRGINIA H. (1983-97)
1983BAL HARBOUR STAKES (2ND. DIV.) GREAT NATION9-e8.5 F  FLORIDA JIG  
1983WILLIAM P. KYNE INVITATIONAL HANDICAP FLORIANOEDWARD L. TRUMAN49 FPLEASANT POWER2 LUCULLUS21:51.20 TURF: YIELDING - RUN 01/15/1984
1983PRIX CHLOEG3VERRIAFRANCOIS BOUTIN5-h1800 MTALEXANDRIE FLORENZA1:49.90EVRY
1983MOUNTAIN LAUREL STAKES AMANTIJOHN W HICKS III19-c7 FURSWIFT AND SUDDEN FLORIDA JIG1:23 3/54 HORSE FIELD; WON BY 4 LENGTHS; 124 LBS (JRD)
1983PRIX DE SANDRINGHAMG3CHAMISENEMITRI SALIBA1-t1600MLUTH ENCHANTEE FLORENZA  
1983WOODSIDE HANDICAP FLORIANOE. TRUMAN48 FCOOLEEN JACK BARON ODUBLIN  
1982OESTERREICHISCHES STUTENPREIS FLORA51-s2000 M     
1982PRIX DE LA JONCHEREG3WHAT A GUESTROBERT COLLET1-p1600MFLORIANO DOM DONIZETTI1.42.70 
1982CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH DANCING GIRL2M. MEDINA27-a1400BET IN TIME FLORANGE1:24.2/5 
1982ASHIZURI TOKUBETSU FLORIDA HAWK1-b2100MOTOMI NARROW HY SEIUN2:26.1 
1982CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONALG1COMICEC. MUñOZ C.192000MINVESTED GAIL FLORANGE2:05.1/54ª DANCING GIRL 5ª TRINYCAROLO 6ª LA POCHA 7ª CHANTARELLA
1982JUNIOR GOLDEN SHO (KOCHI) PALADIN ATOM8-j1200MNIYODO NISHIKEN FLORIDA LANCER1:19.6 
1982SOUTH AFRICAN GUINEASG1PRINCE FLORIMUND21-a1600M     
1982COPA ARTURO MICHELENAG3INVESTED GAILGIOVANNI CONTINI71800 MTGORJEADORA FLORANGE1:54.4/54ª VAL FLEURIE 5ª PAGODA
1982CLASICO ASAMBLEA NACIONAL DANCING GIRL2MANUEL MEDINA27-a1600HISPANIOLA FLORANGE1:37.2/54ª TRINYCAROL
1982CHAMPION STAKESG1PRINCE FLORIMUND21-a2000M   2:25.0 
1982CLáSICO JOAQUIN CRESPOG1TRINYCAROLG. CONTINI14-e2400DANCING GIRL2 FLORANGE2:34.1/5 
1982BROWNSTOWN STAKESG3MIRAFLORA13-c12 F     
1981CLASICO CIUDAD DE CARACAS TRINYCAROLG. CONTINI14-e1400ACQUEDOLCI FLORANGE1:26"1/5 
1981SUSAN B. ANTHONY HANDICAPFLORIDA LINE3-j8.32 FSNORKEL  1:44.40 
1981GOLD JUNIOR (KASAMATSU) FUJINO SHINGEKI16-d1600MRYU FLORIBUNDA MARUKA DAIJIN1:43.9 
1980JUNIOR GOLDEN SHO (KOCHI) FLORIDA HAWK1-b1200MTAKASAGO HOPE SOFT ENERGY1:21.4 
1980ASHLAND STAKESG2FLOS FLORUMWILLIAM S. BORDERS12-g7.28 FCERADA RIDGE LADY TAURIAN PEACE1:26.40CAREER FINALE. 1ST DIVISION - TRACK: FAST
1980POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES BELGE FLOREE216-b      
1980BOSTONIAN HANDICAP QUADS DOUBLE2-o6 FFLORIDA COLONEL    
1980JUNIOR CROWN FUJINO SHINGEKI16-d1400MMISS NAOKI RYU FLORIBUNDA1:31.7 
1979CLASICO HIPODROMO DE CHILE FLORESCENCIA327-a1800 MT     
1979CONTRALMIRANTE MARTIN JORGE GUISE FLORESCENCIA327-a      
1978ARASHIYAMA TOKUBETSU RYU FLORIST13-a3000M     
1978SANKEI OSAKA HAI KING LANARK13-a2000MRYU FLORIST LONG ICHI2:03.5 
1978BOLSZOJ VSEROSSIJSKIJ PRIZ FLORIDON4-o2400 MSTAUR ADEN2  
1978ROBERT J. DIENST MEMORIAL HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME8-h8.5 FSILVER FLORIN INCA ROCA  
1978CONTRALMIRANTE MARTIN JORGE GUISE FLORESCENCIA327-a      
1978INDIAN ST. LEGERG1LINDEN FLORA6-f2800 MT     
1977SEPTEMBER STAKES (KANSAI) RYU FLORIST13-a2200M     
1977NAGOYA TOKUBETSURYU FLORIST13-a2000M     
1977QTC QUEENSLAND DERBY FLORISSA252400M     
1977PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOTG3POLYPONDERJOHN C. CUNNINGTON, JR.1-l1400 MTBLUE MAMBO3 FLORESTAN2  
1977CLASICO FUERZA ARMADAG1FLORIN3MANUEL MEDINA283200 MT   2:33.60 
1976PRIX VERMEILLEG1LAGUNETTEF BOUTIN7-e2400 MTSARAH SIDDONS FLORESSA2:40.20 
1976CLUB HIPICO PERUANO FLOR DE LOTO2-m      
1976MARCAVALLE Y CONCEPCION FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1976DESMOND STAKESG3NIEBOM.V. OBRIEN2-n8 FRAW RECRUIT FLORIFEROUS1.40.28 F (1976-)
1976CLASICO VELOCIDADG3FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1000 MT     
1976HANAFUBUKI SHOGOLD SILVER86-b1800MMIYAKO FLORIAN TAKACHIHO HOPE2:00.4 
1976RUMSON STAKES BREAK UP THE GAMELAWRENCE W. JENNINGSA18.5 FABORIGINE2 SILVER FLORIN1:44.40MUDDY (OFF TURF), ABORIGINE DQ 1 TO 2
1976PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3FLORESSAPHILIPPE LALLIE16-g2100MDOLL DREAMS SIGUNE CHANTILLY, 3YO F
1976NIKKAN SPORTS SHO KIMPAI EYEFUL211-c2000 MTFLORI OGI HARBOR YOUNG2:03.10 
1976PRIX DE MALLERETG3ANTRONAFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-w2000MRANIMER FLORESSA2.07.00G3, 3YO FILLIES
1975CLASICO VELOCIDAD (PERU) FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1,000 MTS.     
1975EL VERONES FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1975LA FAMA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1975CLASICO SANTIAGO ACUNAG3FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1200 MT     
1975CLASICO AMERICAG1FLOR DE LOTO2-m1000 MT     
1975MISTERIO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1975PAVERO FLOR DE LOTO2-m      
1975RAPIDOL FLOR DE LOTO2-m      
1975COMBATE DEL DOS DE MAYO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m2000 MT     
1975HIPODROMO PRESIDENTE REMON FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1974DEBUTANTE STAKES SUN AND SNOWGEORGE T. POOLE1-o5 FFLORAL PRINCESS CLASSY NOTE0:59.40 
1974BEWITCH STAKES (2ND. DIV.) SECRETS OUTJAMES E. PICOU2-c4.5 FFLORAL PRINCESS AINT EASY0:53.20TRACK: FAST
1974G.P. INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE ROSARIOG1FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1100MRANCHOEL MEDIO PITANGI1:04:2/5 
1974LAMPLIGHTER HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.)G3KEY TO THE GUNJ. BOWES BOND1-g8.5 FSILVER FLORIN DETERMINED KING1:43.80SWITCHED TO DIRT
1974LONG BRANCH STAKESG3SILVER FLORINORAN BATTLES2-d8 FIM ON TOP R TOM CAN1:36.601ST DIVISION
1974ARKANSAS DERBYG2J RS PETHAROLD TINKER6-a9 FSILVER FLORIN NICKS FOLLY1:50.60HD
1974LEONARD RICHARDS STAKESG2SILVER FLORINORAN BATTLES2-d8.5 FGROUND BREAKER CLYDE WILLIAM1:47.40TURF: SOFT, WON BY 6 L.
1974HIPODROMO DE CIUDAD JARDIN FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1974GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL JOSE DE SAN MARTING1CLEAR SUNT. ARANA16-h1000 MTFLOR DE LOTO PALAO0:56.20 
1974CLASICO CORONEL LEONCIO PRADO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1400 MT     
1974PARSING FLOR DE LOTO2-m      
1974MISS KETTY FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1974CLASICO FIESTAS PATRIAS FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1000 MT     
1973LUCIFER FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973TALIA(PERU) FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973CLASICO FANATICO HIPICOG3KENTUCKY BEAUTYJ. C. REYES2-o1400 MTMIRAFLORES3 MISS UNIVERSO21:25.80 
1973GROSSER PREIS DER STADT GELSENKIRCHENG3ARRATOSHEINZ JENTZSCH9-h2400MGOLFSTROM FLORINO2:43.00 
1973FEBO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973PARLONA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973RUBY SILVER FLOR DE LOTO2-m      
1973BEROLINA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973JOCKEY CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO(PERU) FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973OLEANDER-RENNEN SARTO3HEINZ JENTZSCH16-c3200 MTFLORINO  3:24.80 
1973LLANO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973IRLANDES FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973SCHWARZWALD-RENNEN HARAR2ADOLF WOEHLER71200 MTNEUQUEN FLORIST61:10.90 
1973TUPAC AMARU FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973CLASICO SANTIAGO ACUNAG3FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1200 MT     
1973CYRANO III FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1973CLASICO AMERICAG1FLOR DE LOTO2-m1000 MT  BARCELONA130:55.60INTERNACIONAL
1972CYRANO III FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972LUCIFER FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972IRLANDES FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972TENACIOUS HANDICAP FLORIDA BOYC. SCOTT23-b8.18 FGROCERY LIST GARRETT ROAD1:41.00 
1972LLANO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP SYDNEYS NURSETHOMAS J. KELLY1-n9.5 FZIBA BLUE FLOR DE SOMBRA1:57.00MRG: ¾ L 1ST DIVISION
1972PARLONA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972HERNANDO DE LAVALLE FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972TUPAC AMARU FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972GROSSER PREIS DER INDUSTRIE UND WIRTSCHAFTG3SARTO3HEINZ JENTZSCH16-c2400 MTBEBE PRINCE FLORINO2:31.40 
1972PREMIO POLICIA DE INVESTIGACIONES DEL PERU FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972G.P. PRES. JOSE DE SOUZA QUEIROZ FLORAODIONISIO TIEPPO51400 MTVAL DAOSTA VENABRE1:24.20 
1972ATENEA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972G.P. ANTENOR LARA CAMPOS VENABREJOAO GODOY13-c1500 MTFLORAO BEIRAO1.31.1/10 
1972SPRETI RENNENG3LOMBARDHEINZ JENTZSCH1-d2400 MTFLORINO MADRUZZO2:31.90NOW A G3
1972G.P. JOSE GUATHEMOZIN NOGUEIRA FLOR LINDAAMAZILIO MAGALHAES2-n2400 MTHAKOTA SITIPOLI2:40.50 
1972FEBO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972G.P. CONSAGRACAO SAN PABLOJOSE S. SOUZA8-f3000MSIONANTE FLORAO3.11.8/10 
1972G.P. PRES. FIRMIANO PINTO FLOR RIO VERDEDIONISIO TIEPPO16-g1609MTELINA2 ZORRILLA1.40.9/10 
1972MARGATE HANDICAP KITTIWAKEWOODFORD C. STEPHENS4-m8.5 FIRISH PARTY FLOR DE SOMBRA1:48.801ST DIVISION
1972ORCHID HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) TOTER BACKRAY G. ALAIMO16-a8.5 FGEM WOOD BETTY FLOR DE SOMBRA1:41.60TURF: FIRM
1972OLEANDER-RENNEN SARTO3HEINZ JENTZSCH16-c3200 MTFLORINO FABULIST53:40.30 
1972PRIMAVERA(PERU) FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972GROSSER PREIS VON NORDRHEIN-WESTFALENG1LOMBARDHEINZ JENTZSCH1-d2400MFLORINO SCHIWAGO2:35.60 
1972MARSHALL FIELD MEMORIAL HANDICAP FULL POCKETRICHARD P. HAZELTON16-c6.5 FFLORIDA BOY FAME AND POWER1:16.80 
1972TALIA(PERU) FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1972G.P. JULIANO MARTINS FLORAODIONISIO TIEPPO51500 MTFIDDLESTICKS4 VAL DAOSTA1.31.4/10 
1972BEROLINA FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1971DEUTSCHES ST. LEGERG2MADRUZZOARTHUR SCHLAEFKE162800 MTFLORINO SARTO33:07.00 
1971CLASICO CESAR DEL RIOG3FLOR DE LOTO2-m2000 MT     
1971JOCKEY CLUB MEJICANO FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1971TO MARKET STAKES (2ND. DIV.) HEISANATIVEWILLIAM J. RESSEGUET, JR.22-c6.5 FFLORIDA BOY  1:16.20 
1971CLASICO EJERCITO PERUANOG3FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m1300 MT     
1971OCTOBER STAKES MAGIC FLUTEN MURLESS14-b8 FFLORINTINA  1:47.432 RAN, DIST: 6L. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE STAKES
1971HOFFNUNGS-PREIS FLORINO16-c1800M     
1971EATONTOWN HANDICAP FLOR DE SOMBRAJOSEPH W. MERGLER228.5 FZIBA BLUE SEA FORCE1:43.20INAUGURAL RUNNING, M: NO-2¾
1971ARCH WARD STAKES ELMER L BROWNJAMES M. LEVITCH215.5 FFLORIDA BOY FULL POCKET1:03.801ST DIVISION
1971PARLO HANDICAP FLOR DE SOMBRAJOSEPH W. MERGLER228.5 FZONELY ZIBA BLUE1:43.00FIRM, 12R, BY ½ L.
1971G. P. MINAS GERAIS FLORENTIN2162400 MTS     
1971UNION-RENNENG2FLORINOGEORG ZUBER16-c2200MWILDSEE MADRUZZO2:27.60 
1971AVIACION NACIONAL FLOR DE LOTOCARLOS PIANEZZI2-m      
1971POST-DEB STAKES (2ND. DIV.) CYAMOMEDAVID A. WHITELEY1-d8.32 FISAFLORIDAN SILENT BEAUTY1:40.804TH: FORWARD GAL
1970FRIZETTE STAKES FORWARD GALWARREN A. CROLL, JR.9-e8 FISAFLORIDAN MAKE ME LAUGH1:36.60TRACK FAST
1970SNARO HANDICAP TRUSTY PROCLIFFORD SCOTT19-c6.5 FFLORIDA ROYAL SUN HELMET21:17.40BY 1 L.
1970MIDWEST HANDICAP TRUSTY PROCLIFFORD J. SCOTT19-c6.5 FBARELY ONCE FLORIDA ROYAL1:14.60NTR
1970G.P. ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO FLORENTIN2161600 MT     
1970SELIMA STAKES PATELINSYLVESTER E. VEITCH23-b8.5 FMAKE ME LAUGH ISAFLORIDAN1:45.40 
1970GRANDE PREMIO DERBY CLUBG3ASTRO GRANDEG. FEIJO2000 MTFLORENTIN2  2:08.00 
1969GRAN PREMIO CLASICO SIMON BOLIVAR DON FLORESTANVITTORIO CATANESE10-c2000 MTARRECIFE2 GREEN THUMB2:03.00NTR
1969CESAREWITCH HANDICAP FLORIDANL SHEDDEN6-f18 F     
1969THELMA STAKES ROYAL FILLETW. CLAYTON PRICKETT10-c6 FPATRICIA MARIE FLORA HILL1:12.80 
1969CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DE VENEZUELA PARAJEDOMINGO NOGUERA MORA6-a2000 MTDON FLORESTAN  2:06.40 
1969JOSE DE DIEGOG1CASANOVA8R. E. COTTO2-b7 FPICAFLOR8 TEMPORAL2  
1968INDIAN OAKSG1FLORINA188-k2400 MT     
1968LAS OAKS FLOR DE SOMBRA222400 MT    DUE TO A STRIKE, NOT RUN UNTIL MARCH 1969
1968GRAN PREMIO DE MADRIDG1TEBAS35-h2500 MFLORIAN3 DONAGUA  
1968PONTALBA STAKES PIMENTO DRAMHENRY S. CLARK1-a6 FFLORA HILL RENSHUA1:13.40 
1967CHALLENGE STAKES FORLORN RIVERW.A. STEPHENSON8-k6 FGREAT BEAR6 FLORESCENCE  
1967KING GEORGE STAKES RIGHT STRATHWALTER NIGHTINGALL1-n5 FFLORESCENCE FLYING BY  
1967LOUISIANA HANDICAP FLORIDA VALUEJ. DUPUY8-c8.5 FCABILDO ELADIO1:43.80 
1967HOLLYPARK LADIES HANDICAP APRIL DAWNHAROLD C. MCBRIDE13-c8 FFLORICA AMERIGOS FANCY1:34.60 
1967PREMIO PADDOCK STAKESG3FLORA RICA291800M