Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: into 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021BIG DREYFUS STAKES TIGHTLY TWISTEDJUANITA BENNETT9-f9 FCOUNTERPARTY RISK SAILINGINTOTHEWIND1:48.051/2L.
2021PAN ZARETA STAKES ELLE ZCHRIS A. HARTMAN9-b5.5 FINTO MYSTIC WINNING ENVELOPE1:03.13GD, 13-1, RUN DEC. 5, 2020
2021DADE PARK DASH STAKES INTO THE SUNRISEWESLEY A WARD8-c5½ FUNITEDANDRESOLUTE FIELD DAY101:03.19TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2021NELSON J. MENARD MEMORIAL STAKES INTO MYSTICBRENDAN P WALSH16-a@5.5 FELLE Z CHANGE OF CONTROL21:04.53GD
2021MARDI GRAS STAKES ELLE ZCHRIS A HARTMAN9-b5.5 FINTO MYSTIC SHES MY GEM21:03:814 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (CB)
2021GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES CHANGE OF CONTROL2MICHELLE LOVELL1-x5.5 FINTO MYSTIC JAKARTA171:04.48YL TRAINER 500TH WIN. 1ST SW AT KEE
2021UNBRIDLED SIDNEY STAKES INTO MYSTICBRENDAN P WALSH16-a5.5 FCHANGE OF CONTROL2 WINNING ENVELOPE1:05.89GD 3/4L.
2021MANILA STAKES ORIGINAL21JOHN P TERRANOVA4-c8 FPUBLIC SECTOR STRAW INTO GOLD1:37.75GD HD
2020CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC STAKESG2SLEEPY EYES TODDMIGUEL ANGEL SILVA15-a9 FPLUS QUE PARFAIT RUNNINTOLUVYA1:50.82TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020SOARING FREE STAKES GRETZKY THE GREATMARK CASSE4-m6.5 FINTO THE SUNRISE READY TO REPEAT1:13.83NK
2020MINARET STAKES LADYS ISLAND2GERALD S BENNETT5-e6 FINTO CHOCOLATE CAUGHT UP IN YOU1:09.97TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020ASTRA STAKESG3MS PEINTOURBRIAN KORINER1-l12 FTINY TINA3 SIBERIAN IRIS22:26.71TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020BOLD EGO HANDICAP TEE EM EYEJOSE L SILVAA135.5 FSHES MY GEM2 INTO MYSTIC1:05.807 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2020KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES SPRINT STAKESG3GOT STORMYMARK E. CASSE8-c6.5 FWINNING ENVELOPE INTO MYSTIC1:15.41TURF SOFT [12 RAN]
2020FRANK GALL MEMORIAL STAKESRUNNINTOLUVYATIMOTHY C GRAMS12-c7 FNORTH ATLANTIC6 PENGUIN POWER1:26.06TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW LADIES SPRINT STAKES INTO MYSTICBRENDAN P WALSH16-a5½ FAMBASSADOR LUNA DANCE RHYTHMS1:04.18TURF SOFT [8 RAN]
2020FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKESG3GOT STORMYMARK E. CASSE8-c5.5 FINTO MYSTIC JAKARTA171:02.33GD NO
2020CHILLINGWORTH STAKESG3INTO CHOCOLATECLIFFORD SISE JR3-h6.5 FQAHIRA3 AMUSE81:15.86TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020CHILLINGWORTH STAKESG3INTO CHOCOLATECLIFFORD W SISE JR3-h6.5 FQAHIRA3 AMUSE81:15.86THIS IS INCORRECT - CORRECT PLACEMENT OF THIS RACE IS THE RENAMED L.A. WOMAN STAKES
2019ATC P. J. BELL HANDICAPG3MULTAJA6-b1200MINTO THE ABYSS SO TAKEN1:12.67 
2019GASPARILLA STAKES MOLTO BELLA5IAN R WILKES4-j7 FINTO TROUBLE ANOTHER TIME91:22.20NSR BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS
2019CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOSG1EXOSFERAH RIVERA LOPEZ1-n8.5 FPINTORELLA WONDERFUL LADY61:51:99 
2019AUSTINTOWN FILLY SPRINT STAKES MIDNIGHT FANTASY5JOE SHARP14-c6 FTHUNDEROUS GEM INTO TROUBLE1:10.35NSR BY 5 LENGTHS
2019JAMES H.B. CARR STAKESG3LABURNUM9181400 MTINTO THE ABYSS SO TAKEN1:21.17 
2019CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC STAKESG2RUNNINTOLUVYATIMOTHY C GRAMS12-c9 FDIAMOND KING14 WAR STORY31:50.561/2L. 1ST WV-BRED WINNER! 9TH STRAIGHT WIN.
2019LOUISIANA LEGENDS TURF STAKESMAGEEZDELMAR R CALDWELL13-e8.5 F (±)IN THE NAVY4 THEORYINTOPRACTICE1:43.27TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019TORREY PINES STAKESG3FIGHTING MAD2BOB BAFFERT1-g8 FHOLLYWOOD HILLS5 INTO CHOCOLATE1:38.61BY 7 LENGTHS
2019GEELRC BLACK PEARL STAKES SMART COUPE241200 MTGINAS HOPE INTO THE ABYSS1:11.00 
2019DUNSTAN 1500 CHAMPIONSHIPMASTER PAINTON22-a1500MCHURCH ROAD4 RAPOSA RAPIDA1:28.65 
2019FRANK GALL MEMORIAL STAKESPENGUIN POWERJEFF C RUNCO77 FRUNNINTOLUVYA NORTH ATLANTIC61:24.75TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2019FRANK L. BROTHERS STAKES IN THE NAVY4SCOTT GELNER2-d8.5 FLATE NITE MISCHIEF THEORYINTOPRACTICE1:40.51TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2019LOUISIANA CUP TURF CLASSICTHEORYINTOPRACTICESTEVEN M ASMUSSEN6-a8.5 FIN THE NAVY4 DYNAMITE DAN1:40.87TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2018CLASICO RAMON LLOBET, JR.G1PROMETIDA8ANDERSON SANTIAGO5-h6.5 FSIDE BELLA PINTORELLA1:21:62 
2018CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICOG3PROMETIDA8ANDERSON SANTIAGO5-h1200 MTPINTORELLA HIAWAFFEE ROAD1:15:703 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018HONEYMOON STAKESG2PAVEDMICHAEL W MCCARTHY10-c9 FANIMOSITY6 MS PEINTOUR1:48.57TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018FRANK GALL MEMORIAL STAKESRUNNINTOLUVYATIMOTHY C GRAMS12-c7 FWEEKEND LIBERTY JAXBRADENRISHI1:24.49TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018SPENDTHRIFT JUVENILE STALLION STAKESDUNPHMICHAEL J. MAKER22-a7 FNAUGHTY JOKER INTO THE SOUTH1:23.20FAST, 9R, BY 7¾ L.
2018A HUEVO STAKESRUNNINTOLUVYATIMOTHY C GRAMS12-c9 FNORTH ATLANTIC6 WEEKEND LIBERTY1:51.92TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES INTO TROUBLEBEN COLEBROOK3-m7 FTHUNDEROUS GEM MEADOW DANCE31:24.97POLYTRACK [8 RAN]
2018LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKESMAGIC VOWTYRON BENOIT2-h8.5 FTHEORYINTOPRACTICE BATTLE AT SEA31:47.17TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [6 RAN]
2018SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG2SEABROOK3C71200 MTFIESTA45 INTO THE ABYSS1:10.96 
2018SKY HIGH STAKESG3AUVRAY9-h2000 MTLIBRAN2 MACKINTOSH72:03.72 
2018WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSICRUNNINTOLUVYATIMOTHY GRAMS12-c9 FNORTH ATLANTIC6 WEEKEND LIBERTY1:52.05 
2017MEGAHERTZ STAKESG3PRIZE EXHIBITJAMES M. CASSIDY16-a8 FJEREMYS LEGACY INTO THE MYSTIC31:35.56GOOD, 7R, BY ¼ L.
2017LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE STAKESLOOK INTO MY EYESEFREN LOZA JR1-c5.5 FRACHSLASTSCARF RAMONAS WILDCAT1:03.04TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017RIVER MEMORIES STAKES INTO THE MYSTIC3MARK CASSE1-w8.5 FBOREALE5 STELLA ROSE31:43.82TAPETA TRACK (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2017LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINTMY MISS CHIFFALBERT M STALL JR16-h6 FLOOK INTO MY EYES WHEATFIELD51:11.45TRACK GOOD [10 RAN]
2017PAGO HOP STAKES HALLIE BELLEMICHAEL STIDHAM1-l8 F (±)INTO SUMMER SENSITIVE161:36.14TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017ATC HILL STAKESG2CLASSIC UNIFORM11-d1800 MTEMBLEY MACKINTOSH71:49.98 
2017HAPPY TICKET STAKESMY MISS CHIFFALBERT M. STALL16-h6 FWHEATFIELD5 LOOK INTO MY EYES1:10.86TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESSUNNY OAKEDWARD J JOHNSTON4-n6 FCANT TOUCH ME4 LOOK INTO MY EYES1:10.75TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016AJC EPSOM HANDICAPG1HAURAKI39-c1600MDIBAYANI MACKINTOSH71:33.87 
2016GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIAN FOURIOSOPHILIPPE SOGORB13-c1600 MTFLANDERS FLAME2 OTRO GINTONIC1:41.92TURF SOFT. 8 RAN. MARGINS: 1 - 1.5 - 2 - 0.25
2016CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE INDY NOBLEPATRICIO BAEZA A.2-f2000MEL DISTINTO2  2.07.62  
2016BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3NOT LISTENINTOME8-h1000 MTSTRATHMORE11 DUNDONNELL0:56.28 
2016LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESLOOK INTO MY EYESEFREN LOZA JR1-c6 FSMITTYS COUGAR WHEATFIELD51:10.35TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016BTC ROUGH HABIT PLATEG3MACKINTOSH72-j2000MCYLINDER BEACH BRAZEN122:02.81 
2016GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1REY DEL ROCKALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.3-e2200MROBBEN4 EL DISTINTO22.17.40  
2016SIERRA STARLET HANDICAPBRYNS FANCY PANTSTODD W FINCHERA35.5 FTIJUANA15 QUINTONS PRINCESS1:04.80TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016TELLIKE STAKES LOOK INTO MY EYESEFREN LOZA JR1-c5 FBOOM BAM BING DIAMOND CUTTER60:57.99TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [10 RAN]
2016QTC GRAND PRIX STAKESG3MACKINTOSH72-j2200MEAGLE WAY HOWARD BE THY NAME2:16.45 
2016WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICRUNNINTOLUVYATIM GRAMS12-c6.5 FANYWHERE BUT HERE JACKYS MAN1:19:6710 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2016MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3VOLPE VELOCE14-b1600MRIP INTO GHIA STORYTIME51:36.56 
2016CLASICO FUERZA AEREA DE CHILE MUY BIEEENNJUAN C. PICHARA J.8-g1500MCLIPPERTON5 EL DISTINTO21.29.54 
2016STC THEO MARKS STAKESG2MACKINTOSH72-j1300 MTCOUNTERATTACK2 SOUTHERN LEGEND1:17.11 
2015BRC HINKLER HANDICAP EXCELLANTES2-g1200MKAEPERNICK4 INTO THE RED41:09.22 
2015CLASICO JULIO PRADO AMOR EL DISTINTO2SILVA S. OSCAR4-p2000MSTRAIGHT UP7 BENVENUTO112.05.42  
2015GENERAL J. M. CARRERAG3RIO AZULMEDINA T MIGUEL5-d1800MEL DISTINTO2 SALTO DEL PRINCIPE1:50:90 
2015LOOKOUT STAKESOH BABY OH BABY2SAMUEL BREAUX10-c7.5FLOOK INTO MY EYES BELIEVEINSOMETHING1:34:408 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CITY OF ANDERSON STAKESSPECIAL TALENT3BARBARA I. MCBRIDE8-c6 FGOOD GUESS3 SHES INTO MISCHIEF1:13.29TRACK GOOD
2015ARC CHAMPAGNE STAKES BRIGHTON152-e1600MSAN MIGUEL6 GIRLSAREBACKINTOWN1:41.13 
2015CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE EL DISTINTO2SILVA S. OSCAR4-p2000MRIO AZUL SALTO DEL PRINCIPE2.05.39  
2015LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3EL DISTINTO2SILVA S. OSCAR4-p2000MWAR BOND3 FELIZ DE VIVIR2.04.18  
2015GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2EL DISTINTO2OSCAR SILVA4-p2400MEL VENECIANO2 SALTO DEL PRINCIPE2:38.27 
2015GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1EL DISTINTO2OSCAR SILVA4-p2200MRIO AZUL HIGH SPIRITS32:20:14  
2015BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3RAD52-b1000 MTTEOFILO CALVA NOT LISTENINTOME0:55.78 
2015TARARC FORD CLASSICG3MAGIC DANCER138-k1200MOUR ROKKII GIRLSAREBACKINTOWN1:10.71 
2015HONG KONG SPRINTG1PENIAPHOBIAA.CRUZ1-p1200 MTGOLD-FUN NOT LISTENINTOME1:08.74GD, 13R, ½-½-2
2015CLASICO JULIO CASTRO RUIZEL DISTINTO24-p2000MHIGH SPIRITS3 CLARK GABLE2:04.36  
2015MRC LADIES DAY VASEG3MISS ROSE DE LAGO11-d1600MINTO THE MIST5 AMARELA31:36.78 
2014GUISBOROUGH STAKES MUTEELAMARK JOHNSTON4-k7 FTAWHID LINTON31:23.41 
2014GENERAL J. M. CARRERAG3CLARK GABLEJUAN PABLO BAEZA2-n1800MSTRAIGHT UP7 EL DISTINTO21.52.10  
2014BARRETTS DEBUTANTE STAKESSHARLA RAEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL16-h6.5 FINTO OBLIVION GLOBAL HART1:17.32TRACK: FAST
2014GCTC GOLD COAST BRACELET TINTO13271800MPARIS MATCH10 ASADAUSKAITE1:55.33 
2014CANTERBURY STAKESG1APPEARANCE10GUY H. WALTER2-c1300 MTNOT LISTENINTOME RED TRACER1:17.20TURF: GOOD; 10 RAN
2014CRITERIUM MAYORESEL DISTINTO24-p1.900MMAKARENO BRIOSSO1.57.03 
2014QTC QUEENSLAND OAKSG1TINTO13272400 MTARABIAN GOLD5 SISTER SOUSS2:29.46 
2014COOLMOREG1JAKESAMN ISSA261800MAREUTALKINTOME DAGA141:56:66 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014BTC FRED BEST CLASSICG3HAVANA19201350MINTO THE RED4 DOTHRAKI21:19.23 
2014BTC DOOMBEN ROSESG2ARABIAN GOLD51-l2000MTINTO13 TORNADO MISS22:03.08 
2013MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKESG3THERMAL CURRENT191200 MTNOT LISTENINTOME SELECTIFY1:11.36 
2013QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1LINTON314-a1400MBUFFERING2 STREAMA1:22.06 
2013CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRESG1DREAMINTOWIN4-m8.5 FSCORE CLASSY LIGHT CAT1:47:14 
2013VRC COOLMORE STUD STAKESG1ZOUSTARC WALLER8-k1200MNOT LISTENINTOME LION OF BELFORT1:09.23 
2013ROBERT A. LEE STAKESG3LINTON3J D SADLER14-a1600MLUCKY PENNY7 GENERAL PEEKAY1:37:37LG NK X 1¼ LEN
2013EIGHT MILES EAST STAKES SR QUISQUEYANO3-h8½ FWHERES STERLING ISUTALKINTOME1:45.28TRACK FAST
2012CLASICO RICARDO EZEQUIEL M FERNANDEZ GUERRICOG2INFILTRADA21-s1600 MTCOME INTO VIN ROYAL2  
2012MRC MOONGA STAKESG3WHATEVERWHENEVER20-a1400MKINGS ROSE4 MCCLINTOCK31:23.71 
2012KITANIPPON SHIMBUN HAI ALUDRA37-f1700MJU ONE BRIGHT KACHINO KINTO UN1:50.6 
2012ROBERT A. LEE STAKESG3LINTON3J D SADLER14-a1600 MTHAWKS BAY VERCO ROAD1:38:48¾ LEN X ½ LEN
2012AZTEC OAKSDASHKOVA2O GRISSOM1-k6.5 FVINTON ROW SUPER STORMY1:20.238 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2012PRIX TURENNE GENTLE STORM3YANN BARBEROT162400 MTLAGO MINTO TARA RIVER2:36.02 
2012CLASICO M.A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMANG2COME INTO6-f1600 MTTIENE BERAJA DISTINGUIDA LODE  
2011NEW YORK DERBYSOCIALSAULGARY C. CONTESSA1-o8.5 FPREACHINTOTHEDEVIL SKY MUSIC51:44.09BY 4¼ L.
2011MOLECOMB STAKESG3REQUINTO5DAVID WACHMAN5-b5 FBURWAAZ CHARLES THE GREAT20:57.51 
2011LONDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP AL KAZEEMROGER CHARLTON21-a10 FLABARINTO FULGUR2:09.02TURF: GOOD TO FIRM
2011STC THE BMW STAKESG1CEDARBERG2PATRICK G. CAREY5-h2400 MTMOURAYAN LINTON32:29.78 
2011MIKE LEE STAKESPREACHINTOTHEDEVILGARY C. CONTESSAA47 FTAP ATTACK PIN NUMBER31:22.44 
2011VRC AUSTRALIAN CUPG1SHOCKING12MARK KAVANAGH2-o2000MLINTON3 PLAYING GOD2:00.952 L, 1.3 L
2011WHIRLAWAY STAKES TOBYS CORNERH. GRAHAM MOTION17-b8.5 FJ JS LUCKY TRAIN PREACHINTOTHEDEVIL1:45.66TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED)
2011ALBANY STAKESBIGGER IS BETTORRODRIGO A. UBILLO14-c9 FSOCIALSAUL PREACHINTOTHEDEVIL1:51.12TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: ¾-3-1¼
2011FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2REQUINTO5DAVID WACHMAN5-b5 FBURWAAZ CALEDONIA LADY0:59.23 
2011GRAN PREMIO ELISEO RAMIREZG1COME INTOJUAN CARLOS ETCHECOURY JR.6-f1400MLA LAGUNA AZUL UNA CABEZA1:21.12DEAD-HEAT FOR SECOND BETWEEN LA LAGUNA AZUL AND UNA CABEZA
2011GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1BALADA SALEJUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI71600MCOME INTO GAMUZA FINA1:35.73 
2011GRAN PREMIO SELECCIONG1BALADA SALE72000 MTTE DI LACANA COME INTO2:03.09 
2011NAGRODA KORABIA MALY KAPRALA. WALICKI4-d2200MFEODOR2 HINTON22:20.5TRACK GOOD TO FIRM (2,9)
2011GRAN PREMIO 1000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRANCASG1STORMY NINGUNA1-e1600MPERSONAL DOT COME INTO1:35.41 
2010DAMON RUNYON STAKESBEAU DE BEAUPREJAMES A. JERKENS9-b8.32 FARTIE LUVSTO PARTY PREACHINTOTHEDEVIL1:45.331/2L. 10-1
2010CLASICO PRENSA HIPICAG2GALE IN THE VALEJOSE M JIMENEZ139.5 FCOUNTESS PROUD INTO THE MIST42:01.60 
2010VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEASG1ROCK CLASSIC29-c1600MSET FOR FAME LINTON31:36.80 
2010CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKESG3PRECIOUS GEM7DERMOT K. WELD10-a10 FSHINTOH GRAND ADMIRAL22:05.94 
2010NIJINSKY STAKES ROSE HIP2JOSEPH G. MURPHY1-o9 FSHINTOH SEBASTIAN FLYTE1:52.58TURF: GD, 10R, M: 1¼-HD-HF
2010CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3ROCK EMPERATRIZHAYNE GONZALEZ13-a2000 MTLABERINTO4 NO LIMITS52:03.38HCO. - 3 CPS.
2010EXPRESSWAY STAKESG2RANGIRANGDOOC21200MDAO DAO MCCLINTOCK31:12.66 
2010HERBERT POWER STAKESG2LINTON3ROBERT HICKMOTT14-a2400 MTCEDARBERG2 PRECEDENCE92:29.43 
2010MVRC JRA CUPG3PRECEDENCE9J. BART CUMMINGS14-b2040 MTRAINBOW STYLING LINTON32:05.31 
2010ALISTER CLARK STAKESG2LINTON314-a1600 MTTAKE THE RAP2 OFFHANDED1:39.43 
2010GALLINULE STAKESG3JAN VERMEERAIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-f10 FBOBBYSCOT SHINTOH2:11.36 
2010THE LEXUS STAKESG3MALUCKYDAY12-g2500MLINTON3 ONCE WERE WILD2:35.10 
2010WISO G.G1GALE IN THE VALEJ R JIMENEZ131-1/8 MILEINTO THE MIST4 MASTER LADY1:53:06 
2009HALLANDALE BEACH STAKES DUKE OF HOMBERGTHOMAS ALBERTRANI6-e8.5 FLIME RICKEY INTO MY SOUL1:41.30TURF FIRM
2009EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES QUEENS GRACEH. MORRISON3-d6 FPUFF11 TOMINTOUL SINGER1.14.01 
2009QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKESG1RIP VAN WINKLE3AIDAN P. O’BRIEN10-c8 FZACINTO DELEGATOR21:38.82 
2009GRAN PREMIO COMPARACIóN (G.II)G2BANDERO3PEDRO HERNADEZ12-b2400 MTSRELENTO LABERINTO42:30"08 
2009AAMI BUSINESS INSURANCE STAKESG3CENTENNIAL PARKC71400MMCCLINTOCK3 SNIPERS BULLET1:22.25 
2009CLáSICO CONSTANTE R. TURTURIELLO BAT ROBINPEDRO HERNADEZ1-w1400PATIO DE RITZ LABERINTO41:23"73 
2009CAMERON HANDICAPG3ABSOLUTELYFABULOUS23-e1300MBLACK PIRANHA MCCLINTOCK31:16.32 
2009MOONGA STAKESG3MCCLINTOCK319-c1400MRIGHTFULLY YOURS KILOTON31:22.78BETFAIR STAKES
2009CELEBRATION MILEG2DELEGATOR2SAEED BIN SUROOR22-d8 FZACINTO ORDNANCE ROW1:41.54RAN 7
2009MARYLAND MILLION TURF STAKESTARGET SIGHTED2FRANCIS P. CAMPITELLI8-f9 FMOON ALA MODE INTO THE WIND21:49.03TURF: FIRM
2009MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL RUSSIAN TRIGGERVICTOR R. A. DARTNALL4-m33.5 FFLINTOFF HOLD THE PIN28:52.50SF, 18R-8F, M: 2¼-2¼-5
2009TOTAH STAKESQUINTONS PLACE16-g4.5 FSOARING N X S ABO TRICK0:52.30TRACK: FAST
2009BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPG3MCCLINTOCK319-c1400MWALKING OR DANCING FAULCONBRIDGE1:23.51 
2009GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKES ZACINTOMICHAEL R. STOUTE9-e8 FHARTLEY3 CHEERFUL DELIGHTS21:41.30 
2009SWISS 2,000 GUINEAS MAINTOP220-a1600 MT     
2009SCOTTISH BORDERS NATIONAL LAVENTURE2NICK WILLIAMS4 MILESBOLD RANSOM2 ROYAL MACKINTOSH9m 8sWON BY 16L
2009BARBADOS DERBYG1AREUTALKINTOMESAFFIE JOSEPH JR1-l2000 MTSHOW ME THE MONEY5 DON PORTALSONNY2:07.4070TH RENEWAL
2009MIDSUMMER CREOLE CLASSICG1AREUTALKINTOMESAFFIE JOSEPH, JR.1-l9 FDON PORTALSONNY ERADOS  
2009BARBADOS GUINEASG1AREUTALKINTOME1-l1570 MT     
2009G.P. CORDEIRO DA GRACAG2REQUEBRA24-d1000 MTMISS ROSSI2 GRAN TINTORETTO0:56.33 
2008ALBERTA DERBY ARKHILLCRAIG MACPHERSON4-r8.5 FPAPA TIME BALLINTOY31:43.40FINAL RUNNING - TRACK CLOSED
2008MALIBU STAKESG1BOB BLACK JACKJAMES M. KASPAROFF14-c7 FINTO MISCHIEF GEORGIE BOY31:20.20TRACK: FAST
2008I TAKE ALL STAKES SUCCESSFUL MISSIONBILL MOTT5-e8.5 FINTO MY SOUL DUKE OF HOMBERG1:46.38TURF YIELDING
2008SAN VICENTE STAKESG2GEORGIE BOY3KATHY A. WALSH27 FINTO MISCHIEF MASSIVE DRAMA1:20.01TRACK: FAST, 4R, M- 3¼- 1- 14¼
2008DAMASCUS STAKES INTO MISCHIEFRICHARD E. MANDELLA23-b7 FDANCING IN SILKS HATTA FORT21:20.38BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD
2008RED SQUARE VODKA GOLD CUP CHASEG3MIKO DE BEAUCHENER H & MRS S ALNER3M 4½FFLINTOFF LAVENTURE27m 29.40sGS. 16R, 11F. 1-19-6
2008COUNT LATHUM HANDICAP PAPA TIME8-h8.5 FSARATOGA AVENUE BALLINTOY31:44.40TRACK: FAST
2008SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASEG3IRIS DE BALMES CURRAN16-a4M 110YHALCON GENELARDAIS FLINTOFF£114,020GD. 24R, 15R. 14-2¼-¾
2008CHAMPAGNE STAKESG2WESTPHALIA4AIDAN P. O’BRIEN4-i7 FZACINTO PLAYFELLOW51:28.52 
2008PRESIDENTS STAKES BALLINTOY3ROB CHABOT16-h6 FCOOL VENTURA ITS LAUNCH TIME1:10.60TRACK: FAST
2007PAVILION STAKES HOH MIKEMICHAEL L. W. BELL196 FHINTON ADMIRAL MEDLEY101:13.41 
2007FLOODLIT STAKES DANSANT3GERARD BUTLER1-u12 FINTO THE DARK ILLUSTRIOUS BLUE2.30.48NTR, STD, 11/3, 8R, M-NK, ¾, 2
2007ROBERT K. KERLAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP SCOTTSBLUFFJEFFREY L. MULLINS21-a6 FBONFANTE QUINTONS SHOCKER1:07.54 
2007ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYJIMS CHOICE2GERALD SIMPSON2-d8FBALLINTOY3 MANDARIN111:39.60TRACK FAST
2007EL CONEJO HANDICAPG3HARVARD AVENUEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL135.5 FAREYOUTALKINTOME PROUD TOWER TOO1:02.68 
2007HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKESG3MASSIVE DRAMAROBERT A. BAFFERT3-n7 FINTO MISCHIEF MEAL PENALTY1:21.484TH BOB BLACK JACK
2007CASHCALL FUTURITYG1INTO MISCHIEFRICHARD E. MANDELLA23-b8.5 FCOLONEL JOHN MASSIVE DRAMA1:40.8214-1 OVER 5-2 FAV. RAN AS CASHCALL FUTURITY
2007BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINT HANDICAPG3SMOKEY STOVERGREGORY G. GILCHRIST1-l6 FBRITTS JULES AREYOUTALKINTOME1:08.403RD STRAIGHT WIN
2007PRIX TURENNE EMPORIO3P. SCHIERGEN192400 MTBUCINTORO INCANTO DREAM2:39.80SAINT-CLOUD
2007DIPSEA TRAIL STAKES INTO REALITYBOB BAFFERT246FHOT SPELL2 DIXIE CRISP1:09.67TRACK FAST
2007EBF BLUE WIND STAKESG3FOUR SINSJOHN OXX1-e10 FCHERRY HINTON3 NICKS NIKITA2:11.6 
2007KILBOY ESTATE STAKES ALEXANDER TANGOTOMMY STACK4-d9 FSHES OUR MARK CHERRY HINTON32.03.50 
2007SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPBEDLAM BERTIEMICHAEL M. MACHOWSKY1-x6.5 F (±)AREYOUTALKINTOME RED WARRIOR1:13.00TURF: FIRM - M: 2 3/4--NS--NS
2007SPRING CUP HINTON ADMIRALM. JOHNSTON5-h7 FHURRICANE SPIRIT EVENS AND ODDS1:23.21ST. 13R. ¾-½-NK
2006ROCKINGHAM STAKES BABY STRANGEP.A. BLOCKLEY1-w6 FHINTON ADMIRAL FINAL DYNASTY1.14.87 
2006ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (COLT/GELDING DIV.)QUINTONS SHOCKERKENT JENSEN23-a6 FHALF FAMOUS WALTZ TIME41:09.22TRACK FAST
2006JAMES SEYMOUR STAKES INTO THE DARKSAEED BIN SUROOR1-b10 FOFARABY KILWORTH2:07.39 
2006GODOLPHIN STAKES DEGAS ARTD.R.C. ELSWORTH912 FINTO THE DARK MASHAAHED2:35.66 
2006PAT OBRIEN HANDICAPG2SIREN LUREARTHUR SHERMAN1-h7 FPURE AS GOLD2 AREYOUTALKINTOME1:21.89 
2006PHOENIX BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3KELLYS LANDINGEDWARD J. KENNEALLY9-c6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME LEVEL PLAYINGFIELD1:09.94TRACK: FAST; 12-1
2006TIZNOW STAKESLUCKY J HCARLA GAINES2-e7.5 FAREYOUTALKINTOME REAL TEMPTATION1:28.25TRACK FAST
2006DONCASTER STAKES HINTON ADMIRALMARK JOHNSTON5-h6 FRESPLENDENT ALPHA LADY LILY31:11.14LINGFIELD
2006PIRATES BOUNTY HANDICAPAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA136 FCAPTAIN SQUIRE JET WEST1:09.62 
2006BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINTG3CARTHAGE2ARTHUR SHERMAN4-p6 FTRICKEY TREVOR AREYOUTALKINTOME1:09.33 
2006LOS ANGELES HANDICAPG3SIREN LUREARTHUR SHERMAN1-h6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME PRORUNNER1:08.57 
2005JEBEL ALI MILE BURNT EMBER2DOUG WATSON161600 MTCONFLICT2 STATE SHINTO TRACK: FAST, BY 5¼ L.
2005JAMES SEYMOUR STAKES TAU CETIRALPH M. BECKETT8-f10 FECOMIUM INTO THE DARK2:09.81 
2005HELENA VALE CUP INTOWISHINB32200MUNIVERSAL WARRIOR CA CAO2:22.80 
2005WATC WINTER CUP MAFEKINGMICHAEL W. PATEMAN2-o2400 MTINTOWISHIN THERMO KING2:38.05 
2005GRAN PREMIO REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG1ROOTS41-w2500MBASKO PINTON PASSIONABLE2:33:6816/4/05
2005HARVEY ARNEAULT MEMORIAL HANDICAP WILD TALEMICHAEL DINI1-w6 FSTERLING GOLD AREYOUTALKINTOME1:09.96TRACK: FAST
2005LOS ANGELES HANDICAPG3FOREST GROVE2EOIN G. HARTY14-a6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME WOKE UP DREAMIN1:08.57TRACK: FAST
2005PIRATEINDIAN COUNTRY2THOMAS W. HUNTER5-e6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME SMOOCHER1:08.93 TRACK: FAST
2005GRAN PREMIO DARDO ROCHAG1BASKO PINTONR. PELLEGATTA3-n2400M (D)SONG OF WELLS SLEAZY2:30.02 f 
2005CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTJET WESTTED H. WEST4-k6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME THORS ECHO1:08.63TRACK: FAST
2005ON TRUST HANDICAPPROUD TOWER TOOSALVADOR G. GONZALEZ1-l7.5 FJACKS WILD AREYOUTALKINTOME1:27.37 
2005SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINTRED WARRIORJUAN J. GARCIA8-k6 FFULL MOON MADNESS AREYOUTALKINTOME1:08.84TRACK: WET-FAST
2005ARC TRIAL STAKESG3COMPTON BOLTERGERARD A. BUTLER14-b11 FINTO THE DARK NOTABLE GUEST2:19.05 
2005EL CONEJO HANDICAPG3AREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA135.5 FHOMBRE RAPIDO WOKE UP DREAMIN1:02.52TRACK: WET-FAST
2004DOONSIDE CUP STAKES INTO THE DARKSAEED BIN SUROOR1-b11FPERCUSSIONIST BONECRUSHER42.27.85 
2004LEXINGTON STAKESG2QUINTONS GOLD RUSHSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-w8.5 FFIRE SLAM SONG OF THE SWORD1:43.82TRACK: FAST
2004GRANDE PREMIO CONSAGRACAOG1INSTINTO CAMPEAO1-o3000 MTKETTER TENASH3:11.98 
2004STC PREMIERE STAKESG2SPARK OF LIFE4A. DENHAM2-e1200MINTO THE NIGHT3 CENTURY KID1:09.80 
2004REAL GOOD DEAL STAKESAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA137 FNEVER SURRENDER2 JET WEST1:21.71 
2004STC MISSILE STAKESG3SPARK OF LIFE42-e1100MINTO THE NIGHT3 DANE SHADOW1:02.82 
2004G.P. ANTENOR LARA CAMPOSG2MURTINHO16-d1500 MTPRETTY NORMAND INSTINTO CAMPEAO  
2004G.P. JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIROG1DON PIAZZOLLA142000 MTFOUQUET3 DIPINTO  
2004CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA136 FFULL MOON MADNESS GREEN TEAM21:08.84TRACK: FAST
2004OCTOBER STAKES BADMINTON2SAEED BIN SUROOR1-l7 FPEARL GREY2 TAHIRAH1:27.96 
2004SAN LUIS REY STAKESG2METEOR STORM2WALLACE A. DOLLASE1-n12 FLABIRINTO GENE DE CAMPEAO2:26.03NK-3/4-3/4-HD
2004BUSTLES AND BOWS STAKES KASH KLIPDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL2-d6.5 FTIMEINTOWN HIGH ZONE31:18.06TRACK: FAST
2004JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES TIMEINTOWNDOUGLAS F. ONEILL3-d5 FKELLYS PRINCESS2 WELCOME QUEEN0:56.17TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY 3½ L.
2004GRAN PREMIO NACIONALG1BASKO PINTONPELLEGATTA ROBERTO3-n2500 MTFIRE WALL DALLAS52:35.28 
2004AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G3STATE SHINTOMAZIN AL KURDI5-h1600 MTTROPICAL STAR4 VICTORY MOON21:37.37 
2004CLASICO EDUARDO CASEYG2BASKO PINTON3-n2200 MTARRITURIK SIXTY FINDER2:17.36 
2004JEBEL ALI MILE CONFLICT2MAZIN AL KURDI8-c1600 MTSTATE SHINTO BOWMAN31:37.50WON BY ¾ L.
2004BELMONT CLASSIC INTOWISHINB32200MMAFEKING ON THE WATCH22:20.92 
2003C.E.R.F. HANDICAP LADY SABRINA5-j6 FJETINTO HOUSTON PAPA TO KINZIE  
2003DESERT STORMER HANDICAPG3MADAME PIETRAHOWARD L. ZUCKER14-f6 FBEAR FAN JETINTO HOUSTON1:09.71 
2003VALENTINE MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES DYNABILITYJACK MILLER4-m18 FNAJJM BRINTON BRIDGE0:00.00SF. 5R, 4F. 1¼-NO-NO - TIME NOT TAKEN
2003DELTA MISS STAKES VINO TINTONICK J HINES23-b6 F  YOURSMINEOURS1:12BY 6 1/2L. NOW 2-2. 2ND GOODIS GLORY
2003STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONALG3LABIRINTORODOLPHE COLLET162400 MTALBARAN MANDRAKE EL MAGO2:28.40 
2003QTC CUPG2INTO THE NIGHT3K. DRYDEN1-n1200MBOMBER BILL POLYGRAM1:10.60 
2003PRIX DE LA PORTE DE MADRID WESTERNERELIE LELLOUCHE1-e2400 MTSPRAY GUN2 LABIRINTO2:37.70LONGCHAMP
2003COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN LABIRINTOR.COLLET162400MONTE BIANCO ON REFLECTION32.30.75 
2003LOWTHER STAKESG2CARRY ON KATIEJEREMY NOSEDA4-n6 FBADMINTON2 DUNLOSKIN1:10.67 
2003IRISH O’BRIEN STAKESJETINTO HOUSTONM. JENINE SAHADI4-k6.5 FBROKE IN BLAIRSDEN ICANTGOFORTHAT1:17.40TRACK: GOOD (OFF TURF), BY 5 L.
2003SALINGER STAKESG1ANCIENT SONGPETER G. MOODY1-o1200 MTINTO THE NIGHT3 BLESSUM1:11.03 
2003GRAND PRIX DE LA RIVIERA-COTE DAZUR GO GOTJ. M. BEGUIGNE14-b2000 MTLABIRINTO ALMOND MOUSSE2:04.10 
2003CHEVELEY PARK STAKESG1CARRY ON KATIEJEREMY NOSEDA4-n6 FMAJESTIC DESERT BADMINTON21:13.03 
2003PINJARA STAKESRUSH INTO HEAVENPAUL G. AGUIRRE5-g8 FLUCKY PULPIT NISTER BERE1:37.38TURF: FIRM
2003GRAND PRIX DE LYON LABIRINTORODOLPHE COLLET162400MTURBO JET3 WISCALITUS  
2003SILVERBULLETDAY STAKESG3BELLE OF PERINTOWNEDWARD J. KENNEALLY1-c8.5 FAFTERNOON DREAMS REBRIDLED DREAMS1:44.48BY 8¼ L.
2003FAIR GROUNDS OAKSG2LADY TAKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN21-a8.5 FATLANTIC OCEAN3 BELLE OF PERINTOWN1:44.36UNDEFEATED 5-5
2003B. THOUGHTFUL STAKESCEES ELEGANCEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL3-e7 FJETINTO HOUSTON REAL PARANOIDE1:21.70TRACK: FAST
2003QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1PRIVATE STEERJOHN OSHEA22-b1400MDIAMOND DANE INTO THE NIGHT31:21.6 
2003AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G3ESTIMRAAR2MAZIN AL KURDI1-g1600 MTSTATE SHINTO CONFLICT21:36.81 
2003GRAND PRIX DE VICHYG3VANGELIS2192000MLABIRINTO ALMOND MOUSSE2:08.90 
2003AMELIA PEABODY STAKESASK QUEENIELORI L. LOCKHART14-c6 FTEENEY BUBBLES TAP INTO FAME1:15.40FT, 6R, M: 7½-2¾-1¼
2003STC STAR KINGDOM STAKESG3BRADSHAW29-e1100 MTINTO THE NIGHT3 POMPEII51:02.78 
2003G.P. COSTA FERRAZG3AY CARAMBA261600MAZULEGO DIPINTO  
2003CARLETON F. BURKE HANDICAPG3RUNAWAY DANCERDAN L. HENDRICKS2-d12 FLABIRINTO SENOR SWINGER2:28.38TURF: FIRM
2003PRIX RENE BEDEL LABIRINTORODOLPHE COLLET162400 MTSPRAY GUN2 TURBO JET32:33.17 
2002MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESSHARKYS REVIEWMARK BADER16-c6 FSUMTHINTOTALKABOUT NUT N BETTER1:09.51TRACK FAST
2002AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 2G3BEST OF THE BESTSSAEED BIN SUROOR16-c1800 MTROYAL TRYST STATE SHINTO1:48.63 
2002PREMIO SELECCION DE VELOCISTASG2QUINTO PUEBLO4-p1000 MTLA TUTA2 EL RUCO  
2002STARLIGHT STAKES INTO THE NIGHT31-n1100MNINETYFIVE COMMAND EMPIRE71:03.33 
2002AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3G2STREET CRYSAEED BIN SUROOR1-l2000 MTSTATE SHINTO ROYAL TRYST2:01.25 NOW A G2
2002POCAHONTAS STAKES BELLE OF PERINTOWNEDWARD J. KENNEALLY1-c8 FSTAR OF ATTICUS SOURIS41:36.52TRACK: FAST
2002COYOTE HANDICAP QUINTONS GOLDKENT JENSEN14-f6 FNANCYS JOKER TOP HIT1:09.15TRACK: FAST
2002PHOENIX GOLD CUP HANDICAP QUINTONS GOLDKENT JENSEN14-f6 FPROFOUND SECRET RIO ORO1:08.39TRACK: FAST
2002SWIFT STAKES HANGONSLEWPYHANGONCLIFFORD N. LEAVITT1-k5.5 FQUINTONS GOLD VALID SUNRISE1:01.99 
2002STC CONCORDE STAKESG3FOUARDEE201100MINTO THE NIGHT3 CENTURY KID1:02.76 
2001PRIX DE BARBEVILLEG3MAGNA GRAECIAH A PANTALL1-l3100MROLI ABI LE TINTORET3:39.30 
2001QTC EXHIBITION HANDICAP GO CLINTON1-w1800MBRIGHTER SCENE HIRSCHBERG1:47.80 
2001IPSWICH CUPG3HENDERSON BAY22-b2150MBRITISH BUSKA GO CLINTON2:11.47 
2001DONNA REED HANDICAPSUMTHINTOTALKABOUTSTEVE HOBBY1-l8.32 FNUT N BETTER LADY TAMWORTH1:42.08TRACK: FAST
2001CLASICO 25 DE MAYO DE 1810G2PINTONAZO23-a1600 MTMR FAST GOLD GIFT  
2001MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESNUT N BETTERFRED FALLDORF8-c6 FLADY TAMWORTH SUMTHINTOTALKABOUT1:09.36TRACK: FAST
2001IOWA STATE FAIR HANDICAP SUMTHINTOTALKABOUTSTEVE HOBBY1-l6 FNUT N BETTER TRICKLE DOWN1:10.19TRACK: FAST
2001LAZER SHOW STAKES BRITTSKERHUGH H. ROBERTSON9-c5 FDIABLOS FIRST LADY SUMTHINTOTALKABOUT0:59.21TRACK: SLOPPY
2000CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRESG2ALBATROS21-a2000 MTCERVOISE JACINTO MIO  
2000BAYERISCHES ZUCHTRENNENG1GREEK DANCEMICHAEL R. STOUTE5-h2000MSUMITAS STATE SHINTO2:12.40 
2000PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2AMILYNXANDRE FABRE4-m3100 MTLE TINTORET YAVANAS PACE3:18.90 
2000FOOTHILL STAKES THIS TUNE CAN HUMMONTIE WICKLIFFE236.5 FQUINTONS GOLD GREY MEMO1:15.99 
2000SCHWARZGOLDRENNEN(PREIS VON KOLN) LINTON BAYUWE OSTMANN7-b1600MLOTS OF LOVE2 NIGHT SUN21:38,8 
2000JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000. GUINEAS STAKES) MISS GREINTON8-a1700MGENEVELLE COMPLETA21:44.49 
2000DUTCH DERBY SCARFACE72-d2400 MTQUINTO4 RAINBOW GODDESS2:32,8DIST: 7 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
1999FERDINAND LEISTEN MEMORIAL LINTON BAYUWE OSTMANN7-b1200MCHARMING GIRL3 TWIN SET21:10.8 
1999EUGENIO MA. DE HOSTOSG3FRISKYS TURNB. MONGIL JR.16-g1-1/16 MILETINTORERA LA PIMIENTA1:47:3 
1999PRIX EUGENE ADAMG2DUBAI MILLENNIUMS. BIN SUROOR4-m2000 MTSTATE SHINTO MANNDAR2:03.60MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1999MAXINE M. PIGGOTT STAKESJESSICA MISSJODI DAVIS19-b6.5 FBLOOMINTON ICE HOUSE SHIVER1:18.20 
1999PRIX DOLLARG2STATE SHINTOANDRE FABRE5-h1950 MTSTRATEGIC7 KABOOL2:19.00 
1999PRIX PELLEAS STATE SHINTOANDRE FABRE5-h2100 MTCHELSEA MANOR SCOTTISH GLEN2:12.50MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1999PRIX HOCQUARTG2FALCON FLIGHTPASCAL BARYA162200 MTSTATE SHINTO VANISHING WORLD2:16.20 
1999PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGEG3STATE SHINTOANDRE FABRE5-h2000 MTWAY OF LIGHT MANNDAR2:12.50VSF, 4R, M-1, SHD, 1
1999PRIX NOAILLESG2SLICKLYANDRE FABRE12-b2200MSTATE SHINTO MURRAY RIVER2:17.00 
1999AHWATUKEE EXPRESS STAKES WHATS THE HUSHJODIE DAVIS8-k6 FCRYSTAL ANN BLOOMINTON1:09.80 
1998ANTONIO R. BARCELOG1TINTORERAR. SOLANO17-b9.5 FEL ORDENADOR GRAN ADONIS2:00.88 
1998PRIX DENISY ROLI ABIF. BELMONT12-b3000MLE TINTORET DIVINATION3:45.10HVY, 9R, M-5-SHD-2½
1998CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R.G3TINTORERAR. SOLANO17-b1-1/8 MILEDONA CAMILLE ACERCANDOSE1:53:4 
1998CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PRG2TINTORERAR. SOLANO17-b9.5 FFRISKYS TURN ORFEBRE2:00.00 
1998YODO TANKYORI STAKES CENTER MOVINGT. MENO3-e1200MNAMURA KINTOUN CHEERS SILENCE1:10.0 
1998PRIX SARACA STATE SHINTOANDRE FABRE5-h1600MBRING SWEETS MAYARO149"70 
1998KOKURA DAISHOTENG3SILENCE SUZUKAMITSURU HASHIDA91800MTSURUMARU GAISEN NAMURA KINTOUN1:46.5HELD IN CHUKYO, NCR
1998RAFAEL MARTINEZ NADALG1DORILINDAA111900 MTTINTORERA LA PIMIENTA  
1998CHUKYO KINENG3TOYO RAINBOWY MATSUNAGA2-n2000MNAMURA KINTOUN VICTORY BANK1.59.5 
1998GRAND PRIX ANJOU BRETAGNE LE TINTORETYVES DE NICOLAY3-o2550MTMAYSHIEL ASSOS CHATEAUBRIANT
1998PRIX LOUIS DESBOUDET ASSOSD. SEPULCHRE1-l2800MLE TINTORET TRAIT DE GENIE  
1997TASMANIAN OAKS MARROW MATCH72400MJOHANNAS LADY FINTONA BELLE2:34.19 
1997DERBY PUERTORRIQUEROG1TINTORERARAFAEL SOLANO17-b8.5 FEL SONADOR DON GUIDO1:48.12 
1997GOLD CUP CHASEG3SUNY BAY4-c28 FINTO THE RED ST MELLION FAIRWAY  
1997RAMON LLOBET JR.G1TINTORERARAFAEL SOLANO17-b8.5 FLA TEMPESTAD PRINCESA DE ORO2  
1997COPA CRIADORES (HEMBRAS)G1DORILINDAA118.5 FTINTORERA LA TEMPESTAD  
1997COPA BUDWEISERG1CHIQUITO PEREZR. ROHENA1-m1-1/8 MILEEL JUANADINO TINTORERA  
1997COPA SAN JUANG1DON GUIDOJ. M. RODZ.9-f1-3/16 MILETINTORERA LA TEMPESTAD2:00:1 
1997COPA GOBERNADORG1DON GUIDOJ M RODRIGUEZ9-f1-1/8 MILETINTORERA BOOK LOVER1:54:47 
1997PRIX SCARAMOUCHE LE TINTORETYVES DE NICOLAY3-o3000 MTLADY SLAVE MAGIC PRECEDENT TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE
1996BECHER CHASE INTO THE REDMRS M REVELEY4127 FYOUNG HUSTLER GLEMOT7:15.20GD. 8R, 4F. 3½-8-D
1995GOLDEN MILE FLYINTOR1-e8 F     
1995KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT FLYINTOR1-e6F     
1995HOBART GUINEAS DON ZAO4-m1650MSHINTO6 VAUDEVILLE PIPER1:41.90 
1994BROCLESBY STAKES MIND GAMESJ. BERRY425 FLORD RON HINTON ROCK1:02.28DONCASTER
1994BECHER CHASE INTO THE REDJOHN WHITE4127 FFEATHERED GALE WHAAT FETTLE7:18.50GD. 9R, 6F. 15-1-¾
1994CLASSIC HANDICAP CHASEG3MOORCROFT BOY2329 FCHATAM INTO THE RED  
1993MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL MISTER ED3ROGER CURTIS15-b34 FINTO THE RED DO BE BRIEF8:46.30 
1993PELICAN STAKES LORD TRY ONE. P. CANTLON, SR.4-c6 FINTOWN FOR THE DAY JUNK BOND KING1:10.60 
1993WHITE SWAN STAKES SILVER WOLFJAMES BAKER7-a8.32 FNICE LIFE MINUTES INTO HOURS1:44.40TRACK: FAST
1992LECOMTE STAKES LINE IN THE SANDNEIL J. HOWARD1-n8 FGREINTONS DANCER BEST BOYS JADE1:39.80 
1992CAHABA STAKES INTOWN FOR THE DAYROBIN SHANKA56FHOBBS4 AIM HIGH DANIEL1.11. 2411. R. M- 1/2- HD- 1 1/2 SILENT GENERATION FAV. [2-1] FINISHED 5TH
1992OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESGREINTONS DANCERLARRY A. MAYO10-b8.5 FDASH FOR DOTTY FORTUNES GONE1:46.60TRACK: FAST - 11R, 10F. NO-3½-1½
1990PELICAN STAKES COOKS BROWN RICEJOSEPH P. FABRIZIO7-b6 FTRAIL TOPSIDER INTOWN FOR THE DAY1:11.00TRACK: FAST
1990KENTUCKY GOVERNORS HANDICAP INTOWN FOR THE DAYROBIN SHANKA57 FRIP DABBS LUCKY PEACH1:23.00FAST
1990STIRRUP CUP HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME8-h8F  INTOWN FOR THE DAY  
1990DON BERNHARDT STAKES EXCLUSIVE PATRIOTBERNARD S. FLINT16-c6 FINTOWN FOR THE DAY IRISH JACK1:13.60BY ½ L.
1989PELICAN STAKES INTOWN FOR THE DAYROBIN SHANKA56 FSUNNY GO NORTH PRIVATE EXPRESS1:09.20TRACK: FAST
1989OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTAG2ESMALTE211-c2000 MTRIO TINTO4 ASTURIANO  
1989NTV HAI HONIN MEGOHIME4-m2000MJACINTO SANSEI MUSASHI APOLLON2:05.9 
1989PRIX POLICEMAN CORINTO6F. FLACHI4-f2000MBRAGELONNE RESTRAINED2:06.2 
1989JAMEELA STAKESMISTY IVORW. MEREDITH BAILES11-e8.5 FBANNER HIT CRUISE INTO SPRING1:45.80 
1989TOKYO KINEN (OHI) SUPER MIST2-r2400MKOLYM PRINCE JACINTO SANSEI2:38.4 
1989FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKES TABDEAALEX SCOTT8-h6 FPERFORMING ARTS MAY HINTON1:16.52 
1988CLASICO DIA DEL EJéRCITOG2WINTOND. PEREZ2-o2000MVOLANTIN2 STAGE DOOR ED2:06.2 
1988FOOLISH PLEASURE STAKES INTO BUCKSMICHAEL W. DICKINSON3-n8.32 FSILVER SUNSETS APPEALING PLEASURE1:45.00 
1988IN REALITY STAKESSILVER SUNSETSLUIS OLIVERES4-m8.5 FINTO BUCKS AMERICAS FRIEND1:48.20 
1987CLASICO CRIA NACIONALG1ARAGONEROA. BEZARA3-i2000 MTWINTON SINDACO2:06.30 
1987CLASICO ANDRES BELLOG1WINTONDANIEL PEREZ GARCIA2-o1600 MTSTAGE DOOR ED  1:38.00 
1987CLASICO DIA DEL EJéRCITOG2WINTOND. PEREZ2-o2000MSPARROW2  2:07.1 
1987CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICAG1WINTONDANIEL PEREZ2-o2400 MTSINDAVAD MANTLE2:35.00 
1987CLASICO FUERZA ARMADAG1WINTONDANIEL PEREZ2-o3200 MTDAMOCLES3 GENUINE DANCER23:31.20 
1986CLASICO COPA DE ORO DE VENEZUELAG1VOLANTIN2D. PEREZ11-a2400 MTWINTON  2:34.40 
1986CLASICO COPROCAG1VOLANTIN2D. PEREZ11-a2000MWINTON  2:07"1/5 
1986CLASICO CRIA NACIONALG1WINTOND. PEREZ2-o2000 MTEPIC WAR STAGE DOOR ED2:07.40 
1986CLASICO JOSé ANTONIO PáEZG1FRENCH DANCER1-m1600MWINTON EPIC WAR1:36.20 
1986CLASICO ASOCIACION HIPICA DE PROPIETARIOS WINTONDANIEL PEREZ2-o2000 MTSTAGE DOOR ED  2:06.60 
1986SANTA ANITA HANDICAPG1GREINTONCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-s10 FHERAT HATIM2:00.003/4 6TH PRECISIONIST, 8TH VANLANDINGHAM
1986SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAPG2PRECISIONISTL. ROSS FENSTERMAKER11-g9 FGREINTON ENCOLURE1:47.60NK GREINTON - CAREER FINALE
1986GRAN PREMIO CLáSICO SIMóN BOLíVARG1WINTOND. PEREZ2-o2400 MTTHE HORSE STAGE DOOR ED2:32.60 
1985SAN FERNANDO STAKESG1PRECISIONISTL. ROSS FENSTERMAKER11-g9 FGREINTON GATE DANCER1:47.40 
1985ARLINGTON MILLION STAKESG1TELEPROMPTERWILLIAM WATTS12-b10 FGREINTON FLYING PIDGEON2.03.40YL. 15-1
1985CHARLES H. STRUB STAKESG1PRECISIONISTL. ROSS FENSTERMAKER11-g10 FGREINTON GATE DANCER2:00.20NO, 1/2
1985CALIFORNIAN STAKESG1GREINTONCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-s8 FPRECISIONIST LORD AT WAR1:32.60NTR
1985SANTA ANITA HANDICAPG1LORD AT WARCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM19-c10 FGREINTON GATE DANCER2:00.605TH STRAIGHT WIN. 4TH LIFES MAGIC
1985MERVYN LEROY HANDICAPG2PRECISIONISTL. ROSS FENSTERMAKER11-g8 FGREINTON MY HABITONY1:32.80NTR
1985SUNSET HANDICAPG1KINGS ISLANDJERRY M. FANNING2-i12 FGREINTON VAL DANSEUR2:25.80HD
1985SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAPG2GREINTONCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-s9 FPRECISIONIST AL MAMOON1:47.00NK,HD
1985HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAPG1GREINTONCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-s10 FPRECISIONIST KINGS ISLAND1:58.40NTR
1984PRIX DE GUICHEG3YASHGANALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE4-n1900MGREINTON GRAND ORIENT  
1984FALL FESTIVAL JUVENILE STAKES NEED WINNERS NAME8-h8FWATER INTO WINE    
1984PRIX MATCHEM GREINTONFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-s1800MGRAND ORIENT SUPER DUPONT1:53.60EVRY
1984SOLANO COUNTY FUTURITY WATER INTO WINE2-h6 F    BROKE MAIDEN
1984PRINCEQUILLO HANDICAP GREINTONCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-s9FTAMARINDA FOSCARINI1:50.604TH STRAIGHT WIN
1983CAMBRIDGE BREEDERS STAKES JACINTO3C31200MTHINK LEGS IM HENRY1:15.49 
1983COPA SAN JUANG1ROBERTO FJ.M. RODZ. SR.1-k1-3/16 MILEDESTROYER4 DON JACINTO U2:01:4 
1983CLáSICO BURLESCO TINTORETOJ. PEREZ18-a1600GORJEADORA VAL FLEURIE1:38"1/5 
1983PRIX DE CABOURG GREINTONFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-s1200 MTSICYOS PREMIUM WIN1:14.90 
1982CLASICO JOSé ANTONIO PáEZG1BEGICH3-h1600MSALT LAKE4 TINTORETO1:36:2/5 
1982SIR BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES HEAD FOR MINTO161000 MTREGAL KARIOI2 RED GOSHAWK0:58.80 
1982CLASICO COPA DE ORO DE VENEZUELAG1TRINYCAROLG. CONTINI14-e2400 MTTAJOREAL TINTORETO2:32.60 
1982CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELAG1SALT LAKE4I. CALIXTO11-a2400 MTTINTORETO INVESTED GAIL2:34.404º MC CARRONE 5º NORTE
1982CLASICO MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA Y CRIAG1SALT LAKE4IVAN CALIXTO11-a2000 MTTINTORETO MC CARRONE2:04.60 
1981CLASICO ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCREG2TINTORETOJESUS PEREZ18-a1400 MTLATIN LOVER4  1:25.00 
1980GRAN PREMIO JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZG1THE LASTPABLO GELSI6-e2600 MTTINTO BARCELONES FANTASMA52:38.80 
1980ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MAROñASG1LOTUS10PABLO GELSI11-a1300MONACILIO QUINTO6 4º FALSECHO
1979PIONEERS HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME8-h8.5 FAMADEVIL CLINTON STREET  
1979WOKINGHAM HANDICAP LORD ROCHFORDB SWIFT2-n6 FMARCHING ON KINTORE31:15.30 
1978EVERGLADES STAKES QUADRATICWOODFORD C. STEPHENSA139 FDR VALERI AMINTORE1:49.20 
1978RIBBLESDALE STAKESG2RELFOP.J. PRENDERGAST20-a12 FBE SWEET CHERRY HINTON2.30.50 
1977WOKINGHAM HANDICAP CALIBINAPAUL F. I. COLE8-c6 FLAST TANGO KINTORE31:16.06 
1977FILLIES MILEG3CHERRY HINTONHARRY WRAGG1-p8 FTARTAN PIMPERNEL WATCH OUT3  
1976AUTUMN STAKES CLINTON STREET10-c8.5 F     
1975COPA DE S.M. EL REYG1TINTO DE TOROJ. BARDERAS4-k2400 MTAMOROSSO DUAL SEA2:41.409 RAN
1974GP SAO PAULOG1MORAES TINTOJ. M. BOQUIM1-l2400 MTLUNARD PANQUEHUE2:27.70 
1974PACIFICA STAKES WILLIE PLEASANTC. B. HIXON19-c8.5 FSHIRLEYS CHAMPION PRINTO  
1974GENERAL J. M. CARRERAG3INTOLERANTE29-b1800M     
1974GRANDE PREMIO BRASILG1MORAES TINTOJ. M. BOQUIM1-l2400 MTORPHEUS4 GOOD BLOKE2:25.007TH: OBELION
1974CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE INTOLERANTE29-b2000M     
1974CLASICO CARLOS BELLO SILVA INTOLERANTE29-b1600M     
1974CLASICO AUGUSTO BREQUE ESPINOZA INTOLERANTE29-b1300M     
1973GRAN PREMIO NACIONALG1MORAES TINTO1-l2500 MTGOOD BLOKE EL BOTIJA2:34.70TRACK: FAST
1973CLASICO VICENTE L. CASARESG2MORAES TINTO1-l2500 MT (D)   2:39.9 ft 
1973CALIFORNIA JUVENILE STAKESG3MONEY LENDERJOHNNY LONGEN13-c8.5 FPRINTO GA HAI1:44.60 
1973CALIFORNIA EXPOSITION JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP S NEED WINNERS NAME8-h8 FPRINTO    
1973SAN BRUNO STAKES PRINTOJAMES D. JORDAN1-t8.5 F     
1973GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUBG1MORAES TINTO1-l2000 MTEL BOTIJA  2:02.00TURF: FIRM
1973SAN MATEO MILE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) PRINTO1-t8 FVIKING JOHN MUCH1:36.80MY
1969BEULAH KINDERGARTEN STAKESINTO GOLDC26 FIRISH LOOM    
1969JUVENILE STAKES HAZEN POINT376FINTO GOLD    
1968DIOLITE KINEN SHINTO37-c2000MMARBLE ARCH7 TSURU HAGOROMO2:05.8 
1968PERTH CUP LINTONMARCE.D. PARNHAM14-b16 FROCK DRILL2  3.23 
1967QUEENSLAND DERBY MINTO CRAG14-a12 F     
1966BRITANNIA HANDICAP CORINTOHARRY WRAGG21-a8 FBY RIGHTS GALLIC1:42.05 
1965EASTER HANDICAP NINTOKU268 F     
1965LOS FELIZ STAKES JACINTOJAMES W. MALONEY14-c6.5 FHEMPEN EASY TIME31:16.20 
1965VRC CRAVEN A STAKES PICCAA106 FFERGUSON3 NINTOKU  
1965SAN FELIPE STAKES JACINTOJAMES W. MALONEY14-c8.5 FLUCKY DEBONAIR ISLE OF GREECE1:41.80NK
1965SANTA ANITA DERBY LUCKY DEBONAIRFRANK CATRONE3-d9 FJACINTO CHARGERS KIN1:47.00NSR
1964EASTER HANDICAP NINTOKU268 F     
1964DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP LINNET LANEIAN BALDING1-b12 FARCTIC KANDA HINTON BLEWETT2:37.08 
1962DANSK DERBY TINTO317-a2400 MT     
1962NORSK DERBY TINTO317-a2400 MT     
1962EIJO SHO HYUGA SHINTO20-d1620MTOKINO HOMARE2    
1962SWEDISH DERBYG3TINTO8-g2400 M     
1958SOUTHERN CROSS HANDICAP BETTER BEEDELMER W. CARROLLA19 FAIR PILOT3 PINTOR LEA1.49.00BY 1¼ L.
1956FLORIDA DERBY NEEDLESHUGH L. FONTAINE5-e9 FCOUNT CHIC PINTOR LEA1:48.60NTR
1955GRANDE PREMIO MAJOR SUCKOW QUINTOT. COELHO241000 MT   0:58.80 
1955GRANDE PREMIO DOUTOR FRONTIN MANGANGA6-e2400 MTQUINTO QUIPROQUO  
1953CLASICO DIA DE LA ARMADAG2REFORMED3R. PEREIRA1-a1600 MTMUNITION TINTORERA101:42:4ª RIZ VEDA 5ª SICILIA 6ª ALCESTE 7ª LA MARAQUITA
1953NEW YORK TURF WRITERS CUP HURDLE HANDICAP ETERNAL SONA. WHITE1-k14 FBRECHIN PINTOR3:15.00 
1952WOOD MEMORIAL STAKES MASTER FIDDLESOL RUTCHICK2-o9 FTOM FOOL PINTOR1:52.40NK
1952PREAKNESS PREP STAKES JAMPOLMAX KAHLBAUM16-b9 FPINTOR HANDSOME TEDDY1:52.20WON BY A NECK
1951GREAT AMERICAN STAKES COUSINWILLIAM C. WINFREY96 FMIXTURE4 PINTOR1:13.00 
1951TREMONT STAKES PINTORDION K. KERR, JR.20-a5.5 FJET MASTER COUNT FLAME1:05.40 
1951UNITED STATES HOTEL STAKES JET MASTERGEORGE M. ODOMA116 FPINTOR OLD IRONSIDES21:12.20 
1951CHRISTIANA STAKES THE PIMPERNELJ. DALLET BYERS4-r5 FPINTOR BATTLE FURY20:58.20BY 7 L.
1947MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL CLIFTONS DUKE5-e24 FWINTON6 ROLLAWAY6:15.40OVER WOOD; WINTON’S ONLY LOSS
1947MY LADY’S MANOR TIMBER STAKES WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FBUNGTOWN BATTERY B26:32.20 
1947PRIX YACOWLEF DJEDDAHCHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT13-c1000 MTTINTORET3 LAUZUN6  
1947MARYLAND HUNT CUP WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c32 FBUNGTOWN ROXSPUR9:02.40OVER 22 WOOD - FAST. 7 RAN
1946MY LADY’S MANOR TIMBER STAKES WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FMILTIADES3 VAUNT36:15.60 
1946MARYLAND HUNT CUP WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c32 FCOUNT STEFAN PETERSKI8:57.00MARYLAND HUNT TRIPLE WINNER
1946MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FCOUNT STEFAN3 CLIFTONS MAX6:22.00OVER 18 WOOD
1945LA COPAG3CORINTO43-n3600 MTFRANQUEO2 LA BASTILLE10  
1944LA COPAG3WELLINGTON8-h3600 MTCORINTO4    
1944CAULFIELD GUINEAS KINTORE8-i8 F     
1943LA COPAG3CARNAVAL8-g3000 MTWELLINGTON CORINTO4  
1943GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL DE CHILEG1CARNAVAL8-g2600 MTCORINTO4 WELLINGTON  
1943EL DERBYG1CORINTO43-n2400M     
1942MARYLAND HUNT CUP WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c32 FRUSTIC ROMANCE2 COQ NOIR8:44.80MARYLAND HUNT TRIPLE WINNER; OVER 22 WOOD
1942MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FCOQ NOIR FIELD GLASS6:35.00OVER 18 WOOD
1942MY LADYS MANOR TIMBER STAKES WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FBUNGTOWN FIELD GLASS5:51.206R, BY 25 L.
1941MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL WINTON6STUART S. JANNEY, JR.8-c24 FESPADIN5 GOLDEN SATIN26:30.20OVER 18 WOOD
1940G.P. BENTO GONCALVES FALANGISTAAUGUSTIN DIAS14-f3200 MTPRECINTO URUGUAI22:36.202 L, 2 L.
1939CLASICO MARONAS TABLETEOABELARDO PEREZ4-h1500MVINO TINTO2 GERMINAL31:30:4° FRIO 5° CARAITUYA, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3° A 3 CPS. 1/2
1939PREMIO CLASICO ENSAYO PRESTO21E. DIAZ6-b1000MNEGLIGENTE6 VINO TINTO20:59:1/54º CAUTERIO 5º AGRESIVO, GANADA POR VS. CPS. EL 3º A 1/2 CBZA.
1939CLASICO ARGENTINA VINO TINTO216-h1300MAGRESIVO9 GERMINAL31:17:4/54º REALCE NP: CAUTERIO, ANDANTE, SEMIPLENO, GANADA POR LA CBZA. EL3º A 2 CPS.
1939CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) PRESTO21E. DIAZ6-b1300MAGRESIVO9 VINO TINTO2 GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. EL 3º A LA CBZA.
1937RENSSELAER HANDICAP CABALLERO3HIRSCH JACOBS19-a9 FCOUNT ARTHUR CORINTO21:56.40 
1937BUTLER HANDICAP SEABISCUITR. THOMAS SMITH5-j9.5 FTHORSON CORINTO21:58.60 
1937YONKERS HANDICAP SEABISCUITR. THOMAS SMITH5-j8.5 FJESTING CORINTO21:44.20FAST,6R, M: 4-3-3
1937STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP CORINTO2FRANK GILPIN21-a9 FINFANTRY2 SIR JIM JAMES1:50.00 
1936STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP STAND PATFRANK GILPIN8-c9 FCORINTO2 WHOPPER1:49.60M: 1½-NO, 5TH MYRTLEWOOD, 9TH DISCOVERY(138)
1936JOSEPH MCLENNAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP SABLINFRANK GILPIN2-f9 FCORINTO2 NECTARINE1:49.20 
1936ORANGE BLOSSOM HANDICAP SABLINFRANK GILPIN2-f8.5 FCORINTO2  1:43.40 
1936CLARK HANDICAP CORINTO2BERT S. MITCHELL21-a8.5 FARIEL CROSS COLDSTREAM1:44.80TRACK: FAST
1929ROUS MEMORIAL STAKES FAIRWAYFRANK J. A. BUTTERS13-e8 FWINTON2    
1928IRISH OAKS HAINTONETTE3-g12 F     
1927TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (KOKURA) KINTOKI21800M   2.01.8 
1924FITZWILLIAM STAKES BLUE FAIRY27-d6 FMINTOR    
1923SWEDISH DERBY PRINTONAN BOYAXEL THORNGREN1-t2400 MT     
1923JOCKEYKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLOPNING (SVENSKT 2000 GUINEAS) PRINTONAN BOY1-t1600 MT     
1923PHOENIX HANDICAP MINTO5-g8.5 F  BET MOSIE  
1922LATONIA INDEPENDENCE HANDICAP FIREBRAND3T. L. PIERCEA1012 FDEVASTATION4 MINTO2:30.40TRACK: GOOD
1922LATONIA INAUGURAL HANDICAP LADY MADCAP2J. CALVIN MILAMA58.5 FPARADER2 MINTO1:44.40 
1920LOUISVILLE CUP PIF JR1016 FSANDS OF PLEASURE MINTO3:30.40 
1920LEXINGTON CUP UNDER FIREPATRICK DUNNE9-f12 FMINTO BEST PAL22:29.80NTR
1920MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP IRISH DREAM4C. WHITE9-b8 FCROMWELL7 MINTO1:40.80 
1920ASHLAND OAKS CLINTONVILLE3JOHN H. NICHOLSA128 FCOTTON BLOSSOM3 COBWEBS1:46.40HEAVY
1920TWIN CITY HANDICAP MINTOC. KAY SPENCE5-g13 FSWAY6 BEST PAL22:46.00TRACK: FAST
1920GRAMATAN HANDICAP ON WATCHMAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH4-r8.32 FMINTO BAYARD121:47.20 
1920KENTUCKY HANDICAP KING GORINAUVAL JOHN BAKER9-c10 FDRASTIC MINTO2:04.20 
1920LATONIA INDEPENDENCE HANDICAP DR CLARKMOSE GOLDBLATT1-l9.5 FMINTO BONIFACE1:56.60 
1920HAVLIN HOTEL HANDICAP DRASTICGEORGE DENNY10-c8.5 FBAIGNEUR MINTO1:44.60FAST
1920LATONIA CUP HANDICAP PIF JRAUVAL JOHN BAKER1018 FMINTO DONNACONA3:49.60TRACK: FAST - NTR
1919SIR WALTER HANDICAP MINTOJ. THOMAS HARMON5-g8.5 FTHUNDERCLAP BE FRANK1:44.60TRACK: FAST
1918CLàSICO BLACK PRINCE EL TINTORETTO2      
1918FORDHAM STAKES MINTO5-g8 FKOH-I-NOOR6 REVELER1:39.80 
1918WICOMICO SELLING HANDICAPSTROMBOLI8SAMUEL C. HILDRETH2-n8.5 FMANISTER TOI MINTO1:46.40TRACK: FAST; 6R, WON BY 1½ L.
1917CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA EL TINTORETTO2      
1915AMERICAN GRAND NATIONAL MISSIONA342 1/2 MILESKINTORE4    
1914CLABAUGH MEMORIAL CUPBANQUET4ROBERT J. WALDEN23-b4.5 FINTONE4 CASABA0:55.60TRACK: FAST; 11R; BY 1½ L.
1901QUEENS VASEG3MACKINTOSHW WAUGH10-a2MILES  MANNLICHER  
1901PAYNE STAKES MACKINTOSH10-a12 F    2° GREY BIRD
1897FITZWILLIAM STAKES MINTON48-a5 F    2° COBRA 3° HEDGE
1896PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT GIBRALTAR2091800 MTBOLIDE7 RIO TINTO7  
1896PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR ROITELET216-h1700MTRIO TINTO7 AMERICA7  
1896PRIX DE BAGATELLE RIO TINTO76-a2000 MTBALTA2 SFORZA7  
1895PRIX DE BAGATELLE NORTH STAR25132000 MTLANCIER7 RIO TINTO7  
1895PRIX DE SAINT CYR FRUCTIDOR3CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW82500 MT  RIO TINTO7 2ND: LE MIDI
1891TRIAL STAKES MACINTOSH5-h1600 m     
1890SZENT LASZLO DIJ MACINTOSH5-h1400 m     
1889ADELAIDE CITY HANDICAP LADY KINTORE2-c7 F     
1852MADRID STAKES "CLASS II" EGLINTON48 F 130YDS