Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: invincible 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2019FLYING FIVE STAKESG1FAIRYLAND16AIDAN P. OBRIEN1-b5 FSO PERFECT5 INVINCIBLE ARMY0:57.88 
2019WINX STAKESG1SAMADOUBT8-j1400 MTHAPPY CLAPPER3 INVINCIBLE GEM1:21.05 
2019MISSILE STAKESG2ALIZEE416-b1200MINVINCIBLE GEM LE ROMAIN1:11.25 
2019DUKE OF YORK STAKESG2INVINCIBLE ARMYJAMES TATE16-c6 FMAJOR JUMBO YAFTA1:09:9010 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019EMANCIPATION STAKESG2INVINCIBLE GEM6-d1500 MTDAYSEE DOOM NOIRE41:33.44 
2018VRC TALINDERT STAKES PRAIRIE FIRE9C71100 MTKHULAASA INVINCIBLE LAD21:03.48 
2018SINGAPORE DERBYG1JUPITER GOLDHIDEYUKI TAKAOKA11-d1800 MTELITE INVINCIBLE LIMS MAGIC1:46:3416 STARTERS;WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018STC CONCORDE STAKESG3REDZEL271000MKAEPERNICK4 INVINCIBLE STAR3:56.19 
2018ATC THE SHORTSG2BALL OF MUSCLE12-g1100 MTINVINCIBLE STAR3 BRAVE SMASH1:02.87 
2018CANTERBURY STAKESG1HAPPY CLAPPER315-a1300 MTGLOBAL GLAMOUR INVINCIBLE GEM1:14.25 
2018CLASICO VERANOG2NUEVO MAESTROG. AGUIRRE A.3-b2000MASI ES NO MAS INVINCIBLE VINCE32.00.62 
2017GIMCRACK STAKESG2SANDS OF MALIRICHARD A. FAHEY21-a6 FINVINCIBLE ARMY CARDSHARP41:11:16GOOD, 9R, BY 2¾ L.
2017MILL REEF STAKESG2JAMES GARFIELDGEORGE SCOTT7-a6 FINVINCIBLE ARMY NEBO51:10:649 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2017VRC COOLMORE STUD STAKESG1MERCHANT NAVY31-n1200 MTINVINCIBLE STAR3 FORMALITY121:09.10 
2017MOLECOMB STAKESG3HAVANA GREYK BURKE9-e5 FINVINCIBLE ARMY TO WAFIJ1:00.89 
2017MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESG3INVINCIBLE STAR31-n1200MCOUNTERPLAY3 JORDA21:09.52 
2017CHARITY BOWLG1ELITE INVINCIBLEMARK WALKER8-c1600MKINGSMAN2 JUPITER GOLD1:34:3111 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017MISSILE STAKESG2INVINCIBLE GEM6-d1200MLE ROMAIN THE MONSTAR1:11.82 
2017AJC RANDWICK GUINEASG1INFERENCE516-d1600MINVINCIBLE GEM COMIN THROUGH1:40.91 
2017TRAMWAY STAKESG3HAPPY CLAPPER315-a1400 MTTOM MELBOURNE INVINCIBLE GEM1:21.97 
2016VRC OTTAWA STAKESG3INVINCIBLE STAR31-n1000 MTLUCKY LOUIE6 MADEENATY0:58.37 
2015CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS SPRINT TROPHYG3DANDIFIEDVIJAY SINGH22-d1200MBULLET10 INVINCIBLE PRINCE21:11:199 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2014CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DEL PERUG1INVINCIBLE DADE. PIANEZZI II.1-d2400 MTHENRY THE DIXON MR NINJA2:36.44 
2014HALICG1DON DESTELLOMEHMET TEKCAN1600 MTEL CONQUERADOR INVINCIBLE SON1.36.05 
2014BASBAKANLIK (TURKISH PRIME MINISTRY CUP)G1VILLAGE WINDRAMAZAN TAŞDEMİR3-n2000 MTKALIMDOR INVINCIBLE SON2.06.25 
2014VEHBI KOCG3ASTORYAUFUK BİLİK41600 MTEL CONQUERADOR INVINCIBLE SON1.36.32 
2013VEHBI KOCG3DUTYFREESÜLEYMAN KARAGÖZ8-h1600 MTINVINCIBLE SON AGRESIVO41.35.01 
2012YAVUZ SULTAN SELIMG1BELMONT112-b1500 MTACTIONMAX INVINCIBLE SON1:32.23 
2012DONCASTER STAKES INVINCIBLE WARRIOR2BRIAN MEEHAN8-c6 FEMELL TAAYEL1:14.78 
2012HALICG1INVINCIBLE SONZAFER TEMUÇİN1-e1600 MTERGOZ DUTYFREE1.34.73 
2012VEHBI KOCG3INVINCIBLE SONZAFER TEMUÇİN1-e1600 MTASTRAKHAN4 RADIKAL EKSELANS1.35.79 
2012BASBAKANLIK (TURKISH PRIME MINISTRY CUP)G1INVINCIBLE SON1-e2000 MTINSPECTOR6 MITICO32.02.44 
2011FATIH SULTAN MEHMETG1INVINCIBLE SONALPARSLAN İKİER1-e1600 MTDUTYFREE MIDAS TOUCH101.36.33 
2011ON THE HOUSE STAKES SET THE TRENDANDREW BALDING9-f8 FTHE RECTIFIER INVINCIBLE SOUL1.39.52 
2011SAPPHIRE STAKESG3INVINCIBLE ASHMICHAEL HALFORD1-a5 FHAMISH MCGONAGALL MOVE IN TIME1:00.13 
2011YAVUZ SULTAN SELIMG1BUENOS AIRES516-b1500 MTINVINCIBLE SON ACTIONMAX  
2011ABERGWAUN STAKES INXILEDAVID NICHOLLS10-b5 FMOVE IN TIME INVINCIBLE ASH0.56.80 
2010FIKRET YUZATLIG3ACTIONMAXBAHATTİN DAĞ291200 MTINVINCIBLE SON BERRAKSU1.10.93 
2010BRITANNIA STAKES RANSOM NOTE2BARRY W. HILLS12-g8 FINVINCIBLE SOUL GREYFRIARSCHORISTA1:37.82 
2010DISI TAY DENEME (TURKISH 1000 GUINEAS)G1MYSTICAL STORM28-g1600 MTINVINCIBLE GIRL NURTACIM  
2010CLASICO LA COPAG2INVINCIBLE DADJUAN DIOSES1-d2200 MTSPICER BOY TIRO AL BLANCO22:17.40BY 14 L.
2010GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIAG1CUBILLAS2FELIX BANDA4-p2600 MTFULL OPTIMIST INVINCIBLE DAD2:39.40 
2010ABERGWAUN STAKES INVINCIBLE ASHM. HALFORD1-a5 FSANTO PADRE LUISANT30.56.55 
2010MERCURY STAKES INVINCIBLE ASH1-a5 FHITCHENS LUISANT3  
2010VEHBI KOCG3INVINCIBLE SONALPARSLAN İKİER1-e1600 MTTRANSACOUSTIC DEHA1.36.06 
2010CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DEL PERUG1INTEROCEANICOVICTOR ESPINOZA9-f2400 MTSPICER BOY INVINCIBLE DAD2:33.40 
2009D.C. MCKAY STAKESG3I AM INVINCIBLE1-n1100MAUGUSTA PROUD BLAHNIK1;03.09 
2009BURHAN KARAMEHMET STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SONALPARSLAN İKİER1-e1500 MTAL FIRTINA TSAR51.31.49 
2009GOODWOOD HANDICAPG1TAKEOVER TARGET2JOE JANIAK11-d1200 MTI AM INVINCIBLE COMMANDING HOPE1:10.78 
2009SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES I AM INVINCIBLE1-n1100MGRAN SASSO5 ORANGE COUNTY41:05.97 
2009CLASICO RICARDO ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOSG1KOKO MAMBO10-c2000 MTINVINCIBLE DAD GEORGUI LUI2:08.20 
2009S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER.G2INVINCIBLE GIRLHASAN TOP2-f1400 MTOVER LOOKED3 MIA NUR1.28.23 
2009ERKEK TAY DENEME (TURKISH 2000 GUINEAS)G1INVINCIBLE SON1-e1600 MTAL FIRTINA  1:35.22 
2009CALDIRAN KOSUSUG1INVINCIBLE GIRL2-f1600 MTHAKKAR MIDAS TOUCH10  
2009ANAFARTALAR KOSUSUG1INVINCIBLE SONA.İKİER1-e2000 MTBERATHAN KAANIM2.05.71 
2009KRALICE II. ELIZABETHG2INVINCIBLE GIRL2-f1400 MTSMERC PRINCESS ZAHRA21:25:009 STARTERS (JRD)
2007AJC KINDERGARTEN STAKESG3FORENSICSJOHN R. HAWKES20-a1100 MTWARHEAD3 I AM INVINCIBLE1:04.40 
2007QUEENSFERRY STAKES GREEN MANALISHIKEVIN RYAN3-c6 FBALTIC KING INVINCIBLE FORCE1.13.43 
2006PRIX ECLIPSEG3IRON LIPSCARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS141200 MTINVINCIBLE FORCE ADAMANTINOS1:12.60 
2006BLENHEIM STAKES BRAVE TIN SOLDIERA.P. OBRIEN8-c6 FINVINCIBLE FORCE BAZROY1:13.2 
2005QUEENS PLATEG1WINTER SOLSTICE616-d1600MINVINCIBLE10 TOREADOR51:38.4514 R.
2002SPRINT CUPG1INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN DUNLOP7-a6 FMALHUB THREE POINTS1:12.44 
2002OHIO FRESHMAN STAKESMERCERS COOL CAT11-b8.5 FINVINCIBLE FLIGHT SPEEDY GAZELLE1:49.84 TRACK: MUDDY
2002DUKE OF YORK STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN L. DUNLOP7-a6 FMUGHARREB LADY DOMINATRIX1:09.55 
2001RENAISSANCE STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN DUNLOP7-a6 FTOROCA ANNA ELISE1.08.10 
2001BOLAND STAKESG3INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN L. DUNLOP7-a6 FTOROCA ANNA ELISE1:08.10 
2001HACKWOOD STAKES INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN DUNLOP7-a6 FMUGHARREB BOUNCING BOWDLER1:12.34GF. 8R. 1½-1-¾
2001PRIX DE MEAUTRYG3DO THE HONOURSHENRI-ALEX PANTALL3-d1200MINVINCIBLE SPIRIT HOT TIN ROOF1:09.50 
1999CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY INVINCIBLE SPIRITJOHN DUNLOP7-a6 FKHASAYL FEMME FATALE81.11.40 
1994STAR DE NASKRA STAKESINVINCIBLE SUEW ROBERT BAILES5-e6 FFOXIE G ACES ORPHAN1.11. 90TRACK-FAST
1994GOSS L. STRYKER STAKESRUN ALDENJERRY ROBB4-r7 FINVINCIBLE SUE CLOUDS FORTY FOUR  
1992BEST OF OHIO JUVENILE STAKESCOAX BILLARTHUR J. ZEIS13-c8.5 FINVINCIBLE ORDER COLONEL MCCOY1:45.20 
1966PREMIO AMBROSIANOG3INVINCIBLE WARRIOR2-i2000 MTROSENELLI THE CITY  
1965PREMIO AMBROSIANOG3INVINCIBLE WARRIOR2-i2000 MTTHE SAINT    
1959PREMIO UMBRIAG3INVINCIBLE WARRIOR2-i     RESULTAT FAUX
1903TOBOGGAN HANDICAP MIZZEN2JOHN J. HYLAND10-c6 FILLYRIA4 INVINCIBLE121:11.50 
1902DASH STAKES INVINCIBLE12A. JACK JOYNER12-b5 FBLUE RIBBON18 LORD OF THE VALE20:59.00