Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: its 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
193105TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (TOKYO)(SPRING-AUTUMN) KAMITSURU1800M   1.57.40 
2020CONCORDE HANDICAPG3ITS DESTINYS CHILD2-n1200MMOLTO VELOCE3 SHORT FUSE51:09.68 
2020TWO ALTAZANO STAKESDUST A FLYINGWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN23-b6 FITS MY MONEY TELL ME U LOVE ME21:12.19TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020ARC KINGS PLATEG3SPRING HEAT21-n1200MITS DESTINYS CHILD PRETTY TO SEA1:09.55 
20201000 GUINEAS STAKESG1LOVE15AIDAN OBRIEN1-k8 FCLOAK OF SPIRITS QUADRILATERAL21:35.80 
2020BARA LASS STAKESALWAYS INTHE MUNNYMINDY J WILLIS4-f6 FGEE SHE SPARKLES ITS MY MONEY1:10.62BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS
2020REGRET STAKESG3HARVEYS LIL GOILWILLIAM I.MOTT23-b9 FCRYSTAL CLIFFS IN GOOD SPIRITS1:47.70HD 11-1 OVER 7-5 FAV.
2020TRACK AND BALL DERBYG3MARCHINGONTOGETHER3GAVIN VAN ZYL13-b12FITS MY TURN8 DARK MOON RISING32:34:218 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2020CLASSICO EMERALD HILL LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL6A. MENEGOLO NETO,13-c1600 MITS ALIVE MOONRISE151:36:866 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020HORIZON STAKESAUTHENTIC COWTOWNJAMES H MCDONALD9-c8.5 FFOREVER DIAMOND2 LETSGETITSEVENTEEN1:43.78TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2020MRS. PENNY STAKESITS A JOURNEYJAMIE NESS14-f8.5 FPUCA PENNY WILDCAT CARTRIDGE1:44.48TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2020GREENWOOD STAKESFORESTERS TURNROBERT P. TILLER1-g6 FFORESTERS FORTUNE ARTEMUS CITYLIMITS1:07.91BY ½ L., NSR, STALLION 1-2
2020ASPIRANT STAKESTHIN WHITE DUKEPHILIP A GLEAVES4-r6 FOUR MAN MIKE ITS GRAVY1:13.136 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2020THE KOSCIUSZKOITS ME68-c1200MREDOUBLE7 MAN OF PEACE41:09.60 
2020COUNTIES BOWL LEVANTE177-f1100MSUMMER PASSAGE2 ITS DESTINYS CHILD1:04.15 
2020CARDINAL HANDICAPITS OFFICIAL4ROBERT M GORHAM16-h6 FBUCKEYE BULLET ALTISSIMO71:11.14TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2020NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV.HOLD THE SALSARICHARD J LUGOVICH23-b7 FITS GRAVY MARKET ALERT21:25.7011 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2020PAGO HOP STAKES PASS THE PLATE5PAUL J MCGEE14-d8 F (±)EVIL LYN2 IN GOOD SPIRITS1:37.36NO,3/4
2020SUN CHARIOT STAKESG1NAZEEFJ GOSDEN14-f8 FHALF LIGHT7 CLOAK OF SPIRITS1:42.21 
2019KAWASAKI KINENMITSUBATADASHI KAYO1-e2100MK T BRAVE ALL BLUSH2:15:0JPN-I
2019MARGUERITE STAKES DIRNDL8YUTAKA OKUMURA4-n1200MITS COOL2 SINGLE UP1:09.1 
2019OSAKA JO STAKES SPIRITS MINORUMASARU HONDA2-s1800MTRICOLORE BLEU KURINO YAMATONO O1:46.1 
2019SANIBEL ISLAND TRENCHTOWN CATR CRICHTON3-c8 FVOW TO RECOVER SERANITSA1:36.11TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019PREMIO PISA OUT OF TIME11A. BOTTI16-b1500 MTITS THE ONLY WAY2    
2019FOXY J. G. STAKESZIPPERS HEROEDWARD COLETTI JR9-g7 FSWEETEST YET2 ITS A JOURNEY1:25.12TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2019PORTOFINO BAY STAKES ITSMYLUCKYCHARMEDWARD PLESA JR16-h7 FDEVIOUS CHARM SWEET HITCH HIKER21:23.25TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [6 RAN]
2019TEXAS STALLION STAKES - PAN ZARETA DIVISIONITS MY MONEYGEORGE BRYANT2-s5 FDUST A FLYING OKLAHOMA GOLD31:00.14TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019AZALEA STAKES ITSMYLUCKYCHARMEDWARD PLESA JR16-h7 FCALINAS SONG DIZZY131:24.85TRACK GOOD [9 RAN]
2019COUGAR II HANDICAPG3CAMPAIGN5JOHN W SADLERA412 FITSINTHEPOST2 FOR THE TOP2:32.36TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2019CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESLIBERATE10TIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FITS OFFICIAL4 DR ZARNETT1:12.42TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP ITS A WONDER323-b5600 MTGAGARIN13 MR ENTHUSIASTIC  
2019DARBYS DAUGHTER TEXAS STALLION STAKESITS MY MONEYGEORGE BRYANT2-s6 FMISS YACHTY STILLATUNE1:13.10TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019ROCKFEL STAKESG2DAAHYEHROGER VARIAN1-p7 FSTYLISTIQUE CLOAK OF SPIRITS1:24:148 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019MARATHON STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f14 FZESTFUL12 AMERICAN TATTOO3:03.95BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD
2019SHOWTIME DEB STAKESITSAROLLOFTHEDICECHRIS M BLOCK22-c6 FFREEDOM LASS WAR COLORS31:11.19TRACK MUDDY [8 RAN]
2019CJC WELCOME STAKES LA ROMANEE42-b1000MSHOWEMHOWITSDONE OHIO SHOWGIRL56.63 
2019COUNTIES BOWL ITS DESTINYS CHILD2-n1100MSPEEDY MEADY CAMPARI161:02.94 
2019SHIWASU STAKES NAMURA KAMETAROYUKIO INAGAKI16-g1800MMEINER YUKITSUBAKI MEISHO WAZASHI1:51.6 
2018GROSSER EUROPA-MEILEG3DEGAS15MARKUS KLUG1-h1600MFULMINATO MILLOWITSCH1:35.464YO+ SEPTEMBER TO APRIL
1ST DQ WINTERMOND
2018FRUHJAHRS MEILEG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1600MNOOR AL HAWA DIPLOMAT201:38.08 
2018ARC ROYAL STAKESG2HELLO ITS ME31-s2000MCONTESSA VANESSA2 MARCELLINA82:06.38 
2018SAN GABRIEL STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f9 FFLAMBOYANT13 EDITORE1:47.59TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2018MARTON CUP SERAPHIM5162100MITSALLBELT LEADING ROLE82:09.63 
2018FIRE PLUG STAKES AWESOME BANNERKENNETH DECKER6-d6 FITS THE JOURNEY SOMETHING AWESOME1:08.94TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018PELICAN STAKESBITSYS AFLEETSAM B DAVID JR5-g6.5 FGRAND LUWEGEE DOUBLE STAR141:19.69TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018SAN MARCOS STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f10 FHAYABUSA ONE EDITORE1:58.24TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESGLADYOUSAWMEBRAD H COX4-r8 FREADY PROSPECTOR BITSYS AFLEET1:41.10TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [10 RAN]
2018GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAPG3SOMETHING AWESOMEJOSE CORRALES1-w7 FFELLOWSHIP16 ITS THE JOURNEY1:23.31TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2018NOT FOR LOVE STAKESLEWISFIELDJEFF C RUNCO2-n6 FITS THE JOURNEY STRUTH21:09.13TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018SAN LUIS REY STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f12 FHAYABUSA ONE RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE2:27.73TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2018NAGOYA DAISHOTENSUNRISE SOARHIROSHI KAWACHI4-r1900MMITSUBA KEY GROUND2:02:4JPN-III
2018DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEENG1MIND YOUR BISCUITSCHAD SUMMERSA41200 MTX Y JET ROY H1:10.12HD NTR
2018ATC DONCASTER MILEG1HAPPY CLAPPER315-a1600 MTCOMIN THROUGH ARBEITSAM1:33.17 
2018JENNY WILEY STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C. BROWN16-h8.5 FFOURSTAR CROOK OFF LIMITS71:41.41TURF: FIRM, 11R, BROWN TRAINED 1-2-3
2018ANTARES STAKESG3GREAT PEARL3MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA121800MMITSUBA QUEENS SATURN1:49.8 
2018ELKHORN STAKESG2ONE GO ALL GOCHARLES L DICKEY1-c12 FOSCAR NOMINATED ITSINTHEPOST22:30.76BULLARDS ALLEY BD,PD
2018JOHN WAYNE STAKESSCRUTINIZERGENE JACQUOT4-r6 FHAN SENSE ITSALLABOUTYOU1:09.70TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018SAGAMORE SIRED STAKESITS JUST FATEWAYNE D MOGGE5-i6 FMIKE THE MAN SANTISTEBAN1:10.83TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018CHARLES WHITTINGHAM STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f10 FKENJISSTORM FRANK CONVERSATION2:02.106 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
2018PREIS DER ANNETTE HELLWIG STIFTUNG MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c6FSCHANG SCAPINA1:10:5012 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1BEE JERSEYSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN3-l8 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS LIMOUSINE LIBERAL1:33.13 NO (4-4) IN 18. CAREER FINALE.
2018ITOBA STALLION SEASON C&G STAKESITS JUST FATEWAYNE D MOGGE5-i8 FGARRISON K SHATTERPROOF31:39.17TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018MERCURY CUPMITSUBATADASHI KAYOH1-e2000MYOSHIO PHOENIX MARK2:03:5JPN-III
2018WHITNEY STAKESG1DIVERSIFY6RICHARD VIOLETTE JRA149 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS DISCREET LOVER1:49:628 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS
2018DAN JOHNSON SPRINT STAKESITSALLABOUTYOUFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO21-a6 FSCRUTINIZER BASIC CHANCE1:09.64TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018ELM STAKESG3HIGHLAND PEAK2MINORU TSUCHIDA19-b1700MDREAM KIRARI MITSUBA1:42.00 
2018ATC HILL STAKESG2ACE HIGH142-d2000 MTITS SOMEWHAT EGG TART2:02.57 
2018LUKAS CLASSIC STAKESG3MIND YOUR BISCUITSCHAD SUMMERSA49 FTOAST OF NEW YORK HONORABLE DUTY1:48.64FAST, 8R, BY 4¾ L.
2018SPEAKEASY STAKES ITS GONNA HURTBRIAN KORINER22-d5 FWHOOPING JAY MAE NEVER NO0:56.00TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2018ANOAKIA STAKES CHASING YESTERDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT146 FITSJUSTANILLUSION ANDYOUSHALLRECEIVE1:09.866R, BY A NK
2018ARC OMF STAKESG3SAINT EMILION131-g2000MLIZZIE LAMOUR HELLO ITS ME32:03.26 
2018DESI ARNAZ STAKES CHASING YESTERDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT147 FITSJUSTANILLUSION BOUJIE GIRL1:23.81FAST, 3R
2018BONECRUSHER STAKESG3SPIRITS AUBEER2-s1400 MTSURELY SACRED HYPNOS91:24.30 
2018BILL WINEBERG STAKESTAPPIN THE KEGRYLAND HARWOOD2-e5FITS UPTO JESSE DOPP CREEK1:00:167 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018NAGOYA GRAND PRIXCHUWA WIZARDRYUJI OHKUBO9-f2500MMITSUBA GRIMM82:40:7JPN-II
2018CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1VERDANA BLUENICKY HENDERSON19-c16 FBUVEUR DAIR IF THE CAP FITS3m 46.90sGS. 5R. SH-6-7
2018NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESG3ARBEITSAM3-b2000 MTMAURUS ALMOST COURT2:04.37 
2018SILBERNE PEITSCHEG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1200MSCHANG SCAPINA1:10.50 
2018OXLADE STAKES GRANNY RED SHOES1-s1200MAXELLA2 SPIRITS CHOICE1:12.93 
2018GOLD CUPG1ITS MY TURN81-g3200 MTHERMOSO MUNDO WILD WICKET  
2017SILBERNE PEITSCHEG3ARTISTICA5D MOSER2-n1200MMILLOWITSCH MC QUEEN31:07.83 
2017GROSSER EUROPA-MEILEG3DELECTATION3ANDREAS WOHLER19-c1600MMILLOWITSCH ARAZZA1:38.82 
2017GROSSER PREIS DER LANDESHAUPTSTADT DUSSELDORFG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1700MA RAVING BEAUTY FELICIAN1:47.59 
2017SAN GABRIEL STAKESG3BLUE TONER B HESS JR23-b9 FITSINTHEPOST2 TWENTYTWENTYVISION1:49.82SY
2017SAN MARCOS STAKESG2ISOTHERMGEORGE R. WEAVER19-c10 FITSINTHEPOST2 FLAMBOYANT132:00.23TURF: FIRM; 9 RAN
2017GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT STAKESG3UNIFIED3JAMES A. JERKENS2-o6.5 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS SQUADRON A1:15.30TRACK: FAST, BY A NK, NSR
2017JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES ITS YOUR NICKELKEN G. MCPEEK2-d8.5 FEN HANSE STAR EMPIRE41:44.66POLYTRACK [11 RAN]
2017SAN LUIS REY STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f12 FSYNTAX5 ASHLEYLUVSSUGAR2:25.43TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2017DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEENG1MIND YOUR BISCUITSCHAD SUMMERSA41200 MTCOMICAS MORAWIJ1:10.98MY
2017ELKHORN STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f12 FCHARMING KITTEN BIGGER PICTURE22:31.22TURF YIELDING [8 RAN]
2017ILLINOIS DERBYG3MULTIPLIER3BRENDAN P. WALSH9-f9 FHEDGE FUND5 ITS YOUR NICKEL1:47.98TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A HD
2017JOHN WAYNE STAKESITSALLABOUTYOUFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO21-a6 FONE FINE DREAM NET GAIN31:10.44TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2017A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2ITS SOMEWHAT9-f1800 MTSINGLE GAZE MAURUS1:48.55 
2017PERFECT STING STAKES ON LEAVE5CLAUDE (SHUG) MCGAUGHEY III1-x8 FOFF LIMITS7 ANCIENT SECRET21:34:06TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017BELMONT SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2MIND YOUR BISCUITSCHAD SUMMERSA47 FAWESOME SLEW2 TOMMY MACHO1:21.847 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS
2017DAN JOHNSON SPRINT STAKESITSALLABOUTYOUFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO21-a6 FSCRUTINIZER ROOTIE TOURTIE1:08.70TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017ANN ARBOR STAKESPOOF ITS MAGICREID GROSS16-b8 FDECIPHER10 GRAB THE LOOT31:25:646 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017DEL MAR HANDICAPG2HUNT6PHILIP J. D’AMATO4-k11 FITSINTHEPOST2 FLAMBOYANT132:14.93TURF: FIRM M: 3¼-HD
2017ELEVEN NORTH HANDICAPBUSTIN OUT2CHARLES (CHUCK) SPINA5-g6 FLOVE CAME TO TOWN ITS THE TRUTH31:09.27FAST, 7R, BY 2 L.
2017WASHINGTON CUP SOPHOMORE STAKESPULPITS POWERBLAINE WRIGHT9-e8 FKELLERS GOLD RIFLE GERNADE1:37.14TRACK FAST [7 RAN] / KOTA COPY DQD FROM 3RD TO 5TH
2017GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2SON CESIOHENRI ALEX PANTALL1-x1200 MTDARING MATCH MILLOWITSCH1:07:7611 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017IDYLLIC PRINCE SPRINT STAKES ITS ITS L MILLER14-a1300 MTJUST ACT NATURAL FLYING TIME61:17:067 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (3YO F DIV.)CIRCLE CAN WINSHANE M SPIESS5-d1M 70YPOOF ITS MAGIC GRAB THE LOOT31:51.69TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017CHALLEDON STAKESITS THE JOURNEYMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA4-c7 FROCKINN ON BYE RED DRAGON TATTOO21:22.86FAST, 6R
2017NOBLE DAMSEL STAKESG3OFF LIMITS7CHAD BROWN8-h8 FSASSY LITTLE LILA CELESTINE91:32:515 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f10 FPRIME ATTRACTION3 FRANK CONVERSATION1:58.28HD
2017MEILEN TROPHYG2DRAGON LIPSANDREAS SUBORICS8-d1600MWONNEMOND MILLOWITSCH1:34.10TURF: GOOD, 9R, BY 1 L.
2017ATHENIA STAKESG3OFF LIMITS7CHAD C BROWN8-h8.5 FMY IMPRESSION3 ELYSEAS WORLD1:41.73TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017MVRC CRYSTAL MILEG2LUCKY HUSSLER9-h1600MRELIGIFY ITS SOMEWHAT1:34.56 
2017BREEDERS’ CUP SPRINTG1ROY HPETER L. MILLER256 FIMPERIAL HINT MIND YOUR BISCUITS1:08.61TRACK: FAST, 10R
2017VRC EMIRATES STAKESG1TOSEN STARDOMD WEIR92000 MTHAPPY CLAPPER3 ITS SOMEWHAT2:01.22 
2017MATRIARCH STAKESG1OFF LIMITS7CHAD C BROWN8-h8 FHAWKSMOOR3 INSTA ERMA1:34.37TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2017CIGAR MILE HANDICAPG1SHARP AZTECAJORGE NAVARRO14-c8 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS PRACTICAL JOKE31:35.17BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS. PRACTICAL JOKE - CAREER FINALE
2017RENDLESHAM HURDLEG2ZARKANDARPAUL F. NICHOLLS9-c23 FAUX PTITS SOINS AGRAPART5:34.10GS, 5R-5F, M: 3¾-NK-7
2017MANYO STAKES TAMAMO BEST PLAYKATSUMI MINAI1-t3000MLABRADORITE2 SPIRITS MINORU3:06.1 
2017MERCURY CUPMITSUBATADASHI KAYOH1-e2000MPIONERO8 KURINO STAR O2:02.1 JPN-III
2017ATC DONCASTER MILEG1ITS SOMEWHAT9-f1600 MTHAPPY CLAPPER3 SENSE OF OCCASION31:39.17 
2017JBC CLASSICSOUND TRUENOBORU TAKAGI22-b2000MK T BRAVE MITSUBA2:04.5JPN-I
2017AJAX STAKESG2ITS SOMEWHAT9-f1500 MTNEW TIPPERARY2 TESTASHADOW1:31.04 
2017HAMBURGER FLIEGER TROPHYG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1200MDARING MATCH SCHANG1:13.38 
2017BRILLIANT STAKES MITSUBATADASHI KAYO1-e2100MKIKUNO SOL NAMURA ARASHI2:10.3 
2017NATIONAL STAKESG3ILL HAVE A BIT10-d1200 MTBOOKER6 ITS A MYTH21:10.48 
2017SAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG3TIME AWAITSTONY MCEVOY3-g1400 MTBROADBAND3 CASINO FOURTEEN1:24.32  
2017OGURI CAP KINEN KATSUGEKI KITOKITOISAO NISHIKIMI4-m2500MASAKUSA POINT ITS GONNA HAPPEN32:43.6 
2016PASADENA STAKES DRESSED IN HERMESJANET ARMSTRONG1-k8 FITS THE ICE SORRYABOUTNOTHING1:37.71TURF GOOD
2016KARAKA MILERAGHUT. PIKE16-c1600MITS BEN AGAIN TAVAGO1:34.53 
2016CAPE DERBYG1ITS MY TURN8JUSTIN SNAITH1-g2000 MTBRAZUCA3 MARINARESCO2:04:0315 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016WEBER CITY MISS STAKES A P MAJETSTICMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA4-m8½ FIN THE NAVY NOW ITS A JOURNEY1:47.51TRACK GOOD / IN THE NAVY NOW DQD FROM 1ST TO 2ND
2016MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESITS THE SWEDEKARL BROBERG9-f6 FWHOS SMOKIN GOLDEN TIAGO1:11:078 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2016MIKE LEE STAKESBUST ANOTHERMICHAEL V PINO2-d7 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS CHAMPIONOFTHENILE1:23.94TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2016BOB BRYANT STAKESITS THE SWEDEKARL BROBERG9-f6 FNATIVE PRINCESS13 WHOS SMOKIN1:10.58TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016BTC DOOMBEN CUPG1IVANHOWED. LEE & ANTHONY FREEDMAN4-n2000 MTHAURAKI3 ITS SOMEWHAT2:01.41 
2016QTC QUEENSLAND GUINEASG2TSARITSA922-b1600MDENMAGIC SOLD FOR SONG1:34.13 
2016NEW START STAKESBEHRNIKS BANKENRIQUE ARROYO4-c6 FAUTHORITATIVE4 ITS A JOURNEY1:10.12TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016MT. RAINIER STAKES O B HARBORCHRIS STENSLIE188.5 FDEDICATED TO YOU2 ITS ALLABOUT JERRY1:41.05TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016AMSTERDAM STAKESG2MIND YOUR BISCUITSROBERT N. FALCONE, JR.A46.5 FMANIACAL2 ITS ALL RELEVANT1:15.25TRACK: FAST
2016MATCHMAKER STAKESG3ITSONLYACTINGDADTODD A. PLETCHER4-d9 FTAMMY THE TORPEDO UCHENNA1:52.27TURF YIELDING [9 RAN]
2016IOWA BREEDERS OAKSMYWOMANFROMTOKYOKELLY R. VON HEMEL6-f8.32 FITS THE SWEDE NATIVE PRINCESS131:41.68TRACK: FAST; 8 RAN
2016WAIKRC OLEARYS FILLIES STAKES ITS TIME FOR MAGIC2-e1200MLUNA ROSSA12 QUEEN OF ZEALAND1:14.54 
2016AJC GEORGE MAIN STAKESG1WINXCHRIS J. WALLER5-b1600 MTHAURAKI3 ITS SOMEWHAT1:36.18 
2016GALLANT BOB HANDICAPG3NOHOLDINGBACK BEARMICHAEL P. DEPAULO16-h6 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS THREEFIVEINDIA1:09.61TRACK: FAST, 11R
2016GRAND PRIX DE NANTES HOLDTHASIGREENCLAUDE LE LAY2-e2400 MTSPIRITS REVENCH GLADE72:36.96 
2016BREEDERS CUP SPRINTG1DREFONGROBERT A. BAFFERT1-n6 FMIND YOUR BISCUITS A P INDIAN21:08.795TH STRAIGHT WIN. MASOCHISTIC DQD FROM 2ND TO LAST
2016DR. BUSCH-MEMORIALG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1700MEL LOCO8 NOOR AL HAWA1:43.3 
2016MALIBU STAKESG1MIND YOUR BISCUITSROBERT N. FALCONE, JR.A47 FSHARP AZTECA TEN BLESSINGS1:20.81FAST, 9R, BY ½ L.
2016CHELTENHAM NOVICES HURDLEG1YORKHILLWILLIAM P. MULLINS2321 FYANWORTH ITSAFREEBEE5:00.89GD, 11R-9F, M: 1¾-7-4
2016BRC DAYBREAK LOVER STAKES SOLD FOR SONG2-b1400MSALMANAZAR5 TSARITSA91:25.01 
2016CLUB HIPICO DE CONCEPCION POR TI JOSEFAALBERTO PINOCHET2-f2000MGOLDEN SPIRITS2 KETANKUL2.04.02 
2016PORTLAND MEADOWS MILE HANDICAP ITS ALLABOUT JERRYRIGOBERTO VELASQUEZA48 FGRINDER SPARKSAGLO PAPA FRANK1.36. 31TRACK-WET FAST WINNER FROM FAMILY OF JAMEELA AND GULCH
2016CRATER LAKE HANDICAP ITS ALLABOUT JERRYRIGOBERTO VELASQUEZA48FGRINDER SPARKSAGLO PAPA FRANK1.38. 77TRACK-FAST
2016MT. HOOD HANDICAP MY CHIEF4HOWARD E BELVOIR2-c8FGRINDER SPARKSAGLO ITS ALLABOUT JERRY1.09. 49TRACK-WET FAST WINNER FAV. [2-1]
2016KOCHI KEN CHIJI SHO REWARD LEBLONMASAMITSU SAIKA8-c2400MITS GONNA HAPPEN3 MAN OF GUATEMALA2:44.0 
2016AJC CRAVEN PLATEG3ITS SOMEWHAT9-f2000 MTSPIRITJIM PINSTRIPE LANE2:02.53 
2016MRC COONGY HANDICAPG3VANBRUGH311-a2000MTOM MELBOURNE ITS SOMEWHAT2:02.17 
2016AJAX STAKESG2ITS SOMEWHAT9-f1500 MTEXCESS KNOWLEDGE DANCES ON STARS1:28.16 
2016NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESG3ITS SOMEWHAT9-f2000 MTMESSENE3 SIR JOHN HAWKWOOD2:02.10 
2016BETELGEUSE STAKES MITSUBA1-e2000M     
2015SPECTACULAR BID STAKES BARBADOS20MICHAEL A. TOMLINSON17-b6 FREADY FOR RYE ITS NOT ME21:09.40TRACK: FAST
2015OBS SPRINT STAKESITS NOT ME2JORGE NAVARRO206 FCHARLIES BROTHER SOCIAL REQUEST21:09:607 STARTERS; WON BY 8 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015HOCHI ALLSTAR CUP DRAGON EARKENICHI TAKATSUKI3-l2100MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL BATEAU DOR2:18.2 
2015CLASICO JULIO CASTRO RUIZEL DISTINTO24-p2000MHIGH SPIRITS3 CLARK GABLE2:04.36  
2015FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH STAKESG2ITSAKNOCKOUTTODD A. PLETCHER3-i8.5 FUPSTART15 FRAMMENTO1:46.28TRACK: FAST - UPSTART DQD FROM 1ST
2015SWALE STAKESG3READY FOR RYETHOMAS ALBERTRANI9-h7 FDAREDEVIL11 SENOR GRITS1:22.39TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 2¾ L.
2015TB BREEDERS STAKESG3PASADENA GIRL3P MOODY13-e1200MAIR APPARENT2 PURSUITS2  
2015DONCASTER MILE STAKES TULLIUS2ANDREW M. BALDING7-a8 FGLORY AWAITS SIRIUS PROSPECT21:41.21 
2015PRIX JACQUES LAFFITTE SPARKLING BEAM2J.E. PEASE3-d1800 MTSPIRITS REVENCH ELLIPTIQUE1:56.56 
2015WILLIAM WALKER STAKES CINCO CHARLIESTEVEN ASMUSSEN1-w6FSENOR GRITS BLOFELD31:10:866 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1EL DISTINTO2OSCAR SILVA4-p2200MRIO AZUL HIGH SPIRITS32:20:14  
2015WINTER MELODY STAKES SEA SHADOW6BEN COLEBROOK2-n8.5 FPOWER OF SNUNNER TAPITS WORLD1:43.38TRACK FAST
2015CHESHAM STAKES SUITS YOUEOGHAN J. O’NEILL97 FBALLYDOYLE4 SIXTH SENSE51:26.93 
2015CASSIDY STAKES BALLET DIVASTANLEY I. GOLD1-oABOVE FASHION ITS HIGH TIME31:04.06TRACK FAST
2015BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1LADY ELI2CHAD C. BROWN22-d10 FITSONLYACTINGDAD OUTSTANDING101:59.27TURF: FIRM; 14 RAN; WON BY 2¾ L.
2015EBF CAIRN ROUGE STAKES OFF LIMITS7DAVID WACHMAN8-h8.45FMILITARY ANGEL EASTER161:41:2310 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015SANTA ANITA TROPHY SORTE4SHINTARO TERADA13-c1600MKEIAI LEONE KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:38.8 
2015DESERT VIXEN STAKESITS HIGH TIME3JOSE PINCHIN15-a6 FSILENT PRAYER6 BALLET DIVA1:12.59TRACK FAST
2015SUSANS GIRL STAKESBALLET DIVASTANLEY I. GOLD1-o7 FSILENT PRAYER6 ITS HIGH TIME31:26.12TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESDR SHANENICHOLAS ESLER19-c6 FCHAMPIONOFTHENILE MIND YOUR BISCUITS1:12.85TRACK FAST
2015SAITAMASHINBUN EIKAN SHO KAKITSUBATA ROYALKAZUHIRO HAKODATE9-c1900MGAMMA BURST TIMES ARROW22:02.0 
2015BLUE MOUNTAIN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESBEHRNIKS BANKDIMITRIOS SYNNEFIAS4-c6 FITS A JOURNEY HEY MONBA1:10.22TRACK FAST
2015MARYLAND JUVENILE FUTURITYRAVENHEARTFRANCIS ABBOTT III207 FFLASH MCCAUL ITS THE JOURNEY1:25.64TRACK: GOOD
2015ZUKUNFTS RENNEN (MAURICE LACROIX TROPHY)G3DESSERTOFLIFEMARK S. JOHNSTON3-j1400 MTSHY WITCH2 MILLOWITSCH1:25.34 
2015AJC LIVERPOOL CITY CUPG3ITS SOMEWHATJ. OSHEA9-f1300MRUDY6 GYPSY DIAMOND1:15.88 
2015PRIX LORD SEYMOUR BILLABONG15PASCAL BARY22-a2400 MTGLARING5 SPIRITS REVENCH2:39.96APRIL 16. TURF GOOD. 5 RAN. M: SHD - NK - 1.5 - 8. (VDM)
2015BURHAN KARAMEHMET STAKESG3YALPAGANRAMAZAN TURAN9-h1500 MTLAVIN ITS TIME TO SEA1.31.49 
2015QUEZETTE STAKESG3PETITS FILOUS3-h1100MJALAN JALAN MISS GUNPOWDER21:03.10 
2015CAP DANTIBES STAKES PETITS FILOUS3-h1100MSUPER CASH TAKE PRIDE31:02.85 
2015CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLEG3AUX PTITS SOINS2M 5FZABANA ACTIVIAL  
2015VRC BREEDERS STAKESG3PASADENA GIRL313-e1200 MTAIR APPARENT2 PURSUITS21:10.55 
2015BBAG AUKTIONSRENNENMILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1300MDEGAS15 BASTILLE151:16.80 
2015TOKYO KINEN PRETIOLASJUMPEI MORISHITA17-b2400MEUROBEAT KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:34.5 
2014VERANO-ARTURO COUSINO L.G2HIGH SPIRITS314-f2000MPAPELON5 POTRILLITO 2:00.01  
2014CLASICO LUIS ALDUNATE C. HIGH SPIRITS314-f2000MCRISTOBALITO2 RICH COURT01.59.57  
2014CAROUSEL STAKES SPEEDINTHRUTHECITYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN21-a6 FMS ANNA DESTINY ITSALLINTHEFAMILY1:10.36TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2014BEST OF THE REST STAKES (GP) ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.5 FSR QUISQUEYANO JOSHUAS COMPRISE1:42.38TRACK FAST
2014OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTAG2SIN RESPETOA. AGUADO11-e2.000MHIGH SPIRITS3 BUM BUM CHIQUIBUM1:57.32 
2014MAJESTIC LIGHT STAKES ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b8.32 FCODE WEST SPA CITY FEVER1:41.66TRACK: FAST
2014SALVATOR MILE STAKESG3ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b8 FBRADESTER VALID81:34.88TRACK: FAST
2014TOTESCOOP CITY PLATE GLORY AWAITSKEVIN RYAN6-f7 FMIRACLE OF MEDINAH MUSHIR1;26.69 
2014WHITNEY HANDICAPG1MORENO11ERIC J. GUILLOT23-b9 FITSMYLUCKYDAY WILL TAKE CHARGE1:48:05WILL TAKE CHARGE - CAREER FINALE
2014GARDENIA STAKESG3MOLLY MORGAN2DALE L. ROMANS12-c8 FTAPITS WORLD LIVI MAKENZIE1:36.72TRACK: FAST
2014CITY OF YORK STAKES ABSOLUTELY SO2ANDREW BALDING8-f7 FGLORY AWAITS GLEN MOSS21:22.43 
2014MOLSON CUP STAKES YES ITS REDRICHARD DAVIS3-n8.5FADMITIT ZINNIA211:46:088 STARTS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014WOODWARD STAKESG1ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.23-b9 FMORENO11 PRAYER FOR RELIEF1:48.84TRACK: FAST
2014KELSO HANDICAPG2VYJACKRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ1-n8 FRIVER ROCKS ITSMYLUCKYDAY1:34.05TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 1 L.
2014SAITAMA EIKAN SHO MEINE ELENASATOSHI KOKUBO20-a1900MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL GAMMA BURST2:00.3 
2014JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES CINCO CHARLIESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-w6 FMAJESTIC AFFAIR SENOR GRITS1:09.74TRACK: FAST; BY 2¾ L.
2014BUFFALO MAN STAKES ITS NOT ME2206 FBROTHER BOBO BLUEGRASS SINGER1:11.88TRACK FAST
2014MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESG2SPIRITS DANCE2PETER G. MOODY2-f1400 MTMARIANNE23 METAPHORICAL31:23.55POLYTRACK
2014INTERNATIONAL TOPKAPI TROPHYG2GLORY AWAITSKEVIN RYAN6-f1600 MTOUR CHANNEL TOORMORE1.39.75 
2014MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKESG3SPIRITS DANCE22-f1200MMARIANNE23 PATRICIA DAWN1:10.36 
2013GULFSTREAM PARK DERBY ITSMYLUCKYDAYE. PLESA, JR.23-b8 FSR QUISQUEYANO UNDRAFTED1:34.39TRACK FAST
2013LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES LOTTA LOVIN1-j8 FYANKEE UNION OFF LIMITS61:39.54TRACK FAST
2013HOLY BULL STAKESG3ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.5 FSHANGHAI BOBBY CLEARLY NOW31:41.81NTR SHANGHAI BOBBY UNDEFEATED(5-5) NO MORE
2013FLORIDA DERBYG1ORB7CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III8-c9 FITSMYLUCKYDAY MERIT MAN1:50.874TH OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS. 5TH SHANGHAI BOBBY
2013CANTERBURY STAKESG1PIERRO21-t1300 MTMORE JOYOUS SOLZHENITSYN1:15.99 
2013FEILDEN STAKES INTELLOANDRE FABRE4-m9 FKING GEORGE RIVER GLORY AWAITS1.51.55 
2013JOHN HENRY STAKES SADIES SOLDIERBRETT BRINKMAN1-n8.5 FBAUERS GOT HOURS ITS MR SLEW TO YOU1:42.91TURF FIRM
20132000 GUINEAS STAKESG1DAWN APPROACHJAMES S. BOLGER4-m8 FGLORY AWAITS VAN DER NEER1:35.84 
2013STONEYBROOK CHASE MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE DARNLITTLECASHTED THOMPSON1-m2 MILESITS MAGIC TIME2 INAUGURATION64:03.20FM. 6R, 3F. 3¾-14½
2013PREAKNESS STAKESG1OXBOW3D. WAYNE LUKAS269.5 FITSMYLUCKYDAY MYLUTE1:57.54TRACK DULL 4TH ORB
2013BTC LORD MAYORS CUPG3SOLZHENITSYN1-h1600MTRANSPORTER5 EPIC81:36.68 
2013IOWA DISTAFF STAKES FLASHY AMERICANKENNETH G. MCPEEK2-n8.5 FMAGIC HOUR4 ITSABEAUTIFULTHING21:44.64TRACK: FAST, BY 5½ L.
2013PRINCESS ELAINE STAKESITS TAMARENOPERCY E. SCHERBENSKE1-g8.5 FHAPPY HOUR HONEY TALKIN BOUT1:42.46TURF: FIRM
2013HARRY JEFFREY STAKES ITS ALL HEREJIM MEYAARD8-f8.5 FSTORMIN MONARCHO JON Q1:47.00TRACK: FAST
2013MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (COLTS & GELDINGS DIV.)POWER OF TITUS20-a8.5 FGENERALYITSAMEMORY BOO DUTTON1:51.38TRACK: FAST
2013PRIX HEROD LA HOGUETTEJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-a1400 MTPETITS POTINS ASCOT MEMORY1:26.60CHANTILLY
2013MARYLAND MILLION NURSERY STAKESITS A BANGDONALD H. BARR96 FJOINT CUSTODY3 FRANS BUCKAROO1:10.48FAST
2013MRC TOORAK HANDICAPG1SOLZHENITSYN1-h1600MTREVIERES2 BLACKIE91:36.40 
2013JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES JESSETHEMARINEJOHN RIGATTIERI13-c6 FPURE SENSATION ITS A BANG1:10.66TRACK: FAST, BY A NECK
2013STC THEO MARKS STAKESG2RIVA DE LAGOCHRIS WALLER3-h1400 MTSOLZHENITSYN YOUR HONOR51:21.67 
2013DIADEM STAKES (AUSTRALIA)G2WELWITSCHIAM DEKOCK1-k1200MJACKSON13 CAP ALRIGHT 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013HOCHI ALLSTAR CUP SEIZE THE GOLD3MASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-x2100MADMIRE SHUTTLE KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:16.4 
2013SANTA ANITA TROPHY SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1600MJO METEOR KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:39.4 
2013MOLSON CUP STAKES YES ITS REDRICHARD DAVIS3-n8.5FCRIMSON SPIRE NAME IN LIGHTS31:45:039 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2013SAITAMA EIKAN SHO GAMMA BURSTKATSUMI DEGAWA21-a1900MSTARSHIP4 KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:01.7 
2013MRC SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESG1REBEL DANEGARY PORTELLI2-g1400MFONTELINA SOLZHENITSYN1:23.88 
2013J J DARBOVEN HERBSTPREIS NAUSICA TIME12-b2200 MTSLOWFOOT ITS ALL FOR YOU  
2013HAMBURGER FLIEGERPREISG3DABBITSEC. ZSCHACHE8-d1200MSMOOTH OPERATOR5 BEST REGARDS71:09.96 
2013PREIS DER JUNGHENREICH GABELSTAPLER DABBITSE8-d1000MBEST REGARDS7 NAMERA  
2013BRC QUEENSLAND DAY STAKES ITS ON THE POCKET7-b1350MCARMORA2 RIDDLE ME THIS21:22.34 
2012SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE SPRINTITS ME MOMLYNNE M. SCACE3-g6 FHONEY CHILE2 INDULGENCE91:08.65 
2012MARSHUAS RIVER STAKESG3HEAVENLY LANDINGEDWARD J. KENNEALLY3-i8.5 FLA REINE LIONNE TAPITSFLY1:41.70TURF: FIRM NO,HD 19-1
2012TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG2ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g8.5 FLOVE AND PRIDE BAHAMA BOUND1:45.30TRACK: MUDDY
2012SUNLINE VASE ARTISTIC171-w2100MJOYS CHOICE2 SPLITSECOND2:09.70 
2012HONEY FOX STAKESG2TAPITSFLYDALE L. ROMANS3-o8 FBAY TO BAY LA REINE LIONNE1:34.23 
2012JENNY WILEY STAKESG1DAISY DEVINEANDREW MCKEEVER1-l8.5 FBAY TO BAY TAPITSFLY1:43.214TH WIN IN A ROW. GR. 1
2012DISTAFF HANDICAPG2ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g7 FC CS PAL DONTBESHY ILL BUY1:22.394TH: NICOLE H.
2012CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE STAKESG2HUNGRY ISLANDCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III13-d8 FTAPITSFLY LA REINE LIONNE1:36.20TURF: GOOD
2012KAWASAKI MILERS KAKITSUBATA ROYAL9-c1600MFINAL SCORE7 DREAM LINER21:40.3 
2012OGDEN PHIPPS HANDICAPG1ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g8.5 FCASH FOR CLUNKERS AWESOME MARIA1:41.73AWESOME MARIAS 6 RACE WIN STREAK OVER
2012JIM MCKAY TURF SPRINT FIDDLERS PATRIOTGEORGE R. WEAVER14-a5 FSUPER CHUNKY JU JITSU JAX0:56.12TURF: FIRM
2012BTC LORD MAYORS CUPG3SOLZHENITSYN1-h1615MFIREBOLT4 GINGA DUDE1:35.98 
2012JUST A GAME STAKESG1TAPITSFLYDALE L. ROMANS3-o8 FWINTER MEMORIES HUNGRY ISLAND1:32.34 
2012BRC XXX STRAWBERRY ROAD HANDICAP SOLZHENITSYN1-h1600MFIREBOLT4 PLAYACTION1:36.74 
2012BUSHER STAKES SWEET SEVENTEEN5H. GRAHAM MOTION8-c8.5 FOFF LIMITS6 BETTER LUCKY21:46.05TRACK: FAST
2012HILTON GARDEN INN SPRINT STAKES ITS ME MOM3-g6 FMY CHARMING CLYDE JACKFROST OFCOURSE1:08.67TRACK FAST
2012FABERSHAM STAKESMINE OVER MATTER4-r7 FUNCLE T SEVEN ITSAGOODTENDOLLARS1:25.32TRACK SLOPPY
2012DREAM BIG HANDICAP JU JITSU JAX11-g5 FLITTLE NICK2 DISCO DANDY0:57.06TURF: GOOD
2012HOCKESSIN STAKES PICKOS PRIDEMCLEAN C. ROBERTSON1-x6 FBET THE POWER ITS NEVER TO LATE1:09.75 
2012MY FRENCHMAN STAKES CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGEW. BRET CALHOUN22-c5.5 FJU JITSU JAX JUST CHILLIN BOSS1:01.92TURF FIRM
2012TYRO STAKES RIP ROARIN RITCHIEWESLEY A. WARD4-m5 FIM BOUNDTOSCORE ITSMYLUCKYDAY0:56.46TURF: FIRM
2012ETERNAL SEARCH STAKESITS GAIL20-c8.5 FBLUES DANCING FUTURE SURPRISE1:46.37TRACK FAST
2012LOUISIANA CUP SPRINT STAKESAMANECER DE OROSTEVEN DUKE9-e6 FTORTUGA STRAITS MY STAR RUNNER1:09.86TRACK: FAST
2012FASIG TIPTON TURF DASH STAKES ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDDIE PLESA, JR.23-b5 FTOO FAST TO PASS BOYFRIENDS BACK:59.24TRACK SLOPPY - OFF TURF
2012PERSONAL ENSIGN STAKESG1LOVE AND PRIDETODD A. PLETCHER4-m9 FROYAL DELTA3 ITS TRICKY1:49.2210-1
2012LA PREVOYANTE STAKESNIKKIS BOLD GELATO20-a8 FITS GAIL CONSECUTIVE21:41.70TURF SOFT
2012FOOLISH PLEASURE STAKES ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.32 FSR QUISQUEYANO JOSHUAS COMPRISE1:45.45TRACK: FAST
2012BELDAME INVITATIONAL STAKESG1ROYAL DELTA3WILLIAM I. MOTT20-a9 FITS TRICKY GO UNBRIDLED1:48.80GD, M- 9 1/2
2012MRC SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESG1MOMENT OF CHANGEPETER MOODY221400MWERE GONNA ROCK SOLZHENITSYN1:22.12 
2012CLASSY N SMART STAKESMOONLIT BEAUTYJOHN LEBLANC, JR.16-a8.5 FITS GAIL RECONNECT31:43.54TRACK: FAST
2012FIRST LADY STAKESG1TAPITSFLYDALE L. ROMANS3-o8 FDAISY DEVINE HUNGRY ISLAND1:35.44CAREER FINALE
2012MRC TOORAK HANDICAPG1SOLZHENITSYN1-h1600MSPIRIT SONG YOSEI1:35.25 
2012HBPA JEFFERSON COUNTY COMMISSION STAKES IMMORTAL EYES2-b4.5 FTIME FOR A WINNER JU JITSU JAX:50.46TRACK FAST
2012SCHWEPPES CRYSTAL MILEG2SILENT ACHIEVER21-x1600MRANGIRANGDOO SOLZHENITSYN1:35.60 
2012COLUMBUS BANK & TRUST MAIDEN HURDLE BOLD ADVENTURE3WILLIAM WOFFORD3-d2¼ MILESANNAWON ITS MAGIC TIME24:01.40FM. 5R, 3F. ½-15¼
2012PREMIO ANDRED WEDDING FAIRE. BOTTI8-c2200MTEQUILA FROD ITS ALL FOR YOU  
2012CLASICO PREPARACION LUIS COUSINO S. HIGH SPIRITS3CARLOS R. BAGU14-f2000MYEPETTO CLARK GABLE2:00.42WON BY 1¾ L.
2012TOKYO KINEN SMART IMPULSEMORIO MISAKA1-x2400MSTARSHIP4 KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:35.4 
2012KATSUSHIMA OKAN PURA VIDA9JUMPEI MORISHITA3-e1800MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL FORTIFIED41:54.9 
2011JOHN DILLON STAKES DANZYLUM22-b1400MWIND SHEAR2 ITS PRINCE1:24.43 
2011BUSHER STAKES ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g8.32 FDARING REALITY PORTSIDE31:43.21TRACK: FAST
2011DIOLITE KINENSMART FALCONKEN KOZAKI9-c2400MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL IMBARCO2:33.2JPN-II
2011SUNSHINE STATE STAKESITS NEVER TO LATEJULIO R. CARTAGENA1-o7 FCOFFEE BOY2 OUR EDGE1:21.85TRACK: FAST
2011NY STALLION STAKES - PARK AVENUE DIVISIONLADY ON THE RUN2JOHN MORRISON21-a6.5 FFREUDS ON HOLIDAYS GOOD HABITS21:17.49TRACK: FAST
2011LADY ANGELA STAKESBEAR ITS TIMEREADE BAKER1-n7 FSINISTER QUILL ROBNPETERTOPAYPAUL1:21.88 
2011ACORN STAKESG1ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g8 FTURBULENT DESCENT HER SMILE1:35.48MY 10-1 OVER 3-5 FAV.
2011PRIX HAMPTON SPECTACLE DU MARSX. NAKKACHDJI2-s1000 MPRINZDE GLAS ITS YOU AGAIN0:59.50 
2011BISON CITY STAKESBEAR ITS TIMEREADE BAKER1-n8.5 FNIIGONS TOUCH SPOOKY KITTEN1:44.72FT. 6R. HD-½-¾
2011DERBY DE L’OUEST NATURE SPIRITSDOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE13-b2400 MTOPERA VERT LAST ATTEMPT2:32.14 
2011MINT JULEP HANDICAPG3MY BABY BABYKENNETH G. MCPEEK22-c8.5 FRAVIS SONG TAPITSFLY1:42.40TURF: FIRM, BY A NK
2011COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1ITS TRICKYKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-g9 FPLUM PRETTY ROYAL DELTA31:49.15TRACK: FAST
2011ALABAMA STAKESG1ROYAL DELTA3WILLIAM I. MOTT20-a10 FITS TRICKY PINCH PIE22:03.13 
2011BALLSTON SPA STAKESG2DAVERONGRAHAM MOTION1-h8.5 FTAPITSFLY ROMACACA1:40.09TURF FIRM
2011ETERNAL SEARCH STAKESNIIGONS TOUCHPAUL ATTARD1-w8.5 FLUCKY BE ME BEAR ITS TIME1:44.86TRACK: FAST
2011PEPSI COLA STAKESBEAU WIZERH. RAY ASHFORD, JR.9-c6 FITS TERA CAPITOL GUY1:11.539 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2011COTILLION STAKESG2PLUM PRETTYROBERT A. BAFFERT8-g8.5 FITS TRICKY DARING REALITY1:41.19 BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS., TRACK RENAMED PARX RACING, PA
2011SUNNYBANK CUP MAIDEN HURDLEITS A SCHOOL NIGHTNEIL MORRIS112⅛ MILESHISHI SOAR DAKOTA SLEW34:10.80YG. 7R, 4F. 1¼-8½-54
2011CLASSY N SMART STAKESBEAR ITS TIMEREADE BAKER1-n8.5 FMOONLIT BEAUTY MEGAVELLA1:44.28 
2011BREEDERS CUP LADIES CLASSICG1ROYAL DELTA3WILLIAM I. MOTT20-a9 FITS TRICKY PACHATTACK1:50.78GD
2011CHURCHILL STAKES HUNTERS LIGHT2SAEED BIN SUROOR13-c10 FCIRCUMVENT3 SUITS ME22:03.34 
2011WINTER DERBY TRIAL SUITS ME2THOMAS P. TATE23-b10 FRESENTFUL ANGEL LAYLINE2:06.72 
2011MRC CARLYON CUPG3LORD PYRUS2-r1600MVOILE ROUGE4 ITS PRINCE1:37.28 
2011SAITAMA EIKAN SHO VOLUNTAS28-c1900MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL KEIAI RAIJIN2:02.3 
2011KATSUSHIMA OKAN SMART IMPULSEMORIO MISAKA1-x1800 MTTSURUOKA OJI KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:52.3 
2011TOKYO PRINCESS SHO MANIERISMEMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA16-g1800MOGON HIRITSU LA CAMPANA91:54.3 
2011DE LA ROSE STAKESTRIX IN THE CITYRICHARD VIOLETTE, JR.a488 FTAPITSFLY EVADING TEMPETE1:34.27TURF: FIRM
2011SANTA ANITA TROPHY KAKITSUBATA ROYALKAZUAKI HAKODATE9-c1800MMUZZLE BLAST BONNEVILLE RECORD1:51.8 
2011NIHON TV HAISMART FALCON9-c1800MCHRYSO3 KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:50.6JPN-II
2011KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS DEAR WISHKATSUMI DEGAWA8-c1600MKAKITSUBATA ROYAL DREAM TREASURE31:40.8 
2011PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES ITS ME MOM3-g6 FSAMS BLISS OUR LADY IN RED  
2011WOLF HILL STAKES PERFECT OFFICERMICHAEL V. PINO10-c5.5 FVARSITY4 JU JITSU JAX1:01.93TURF: GOOD
2011FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2ARENA ELVIRAWILLIAM I. MOTT4-m9 FAFLEETING LADY ITS TEA TIME1:50.76NK
2011BOURBON STAKESG3ANIMAL SPIRITSALBERT M. STALL, JR.6-a8.5 FCOALPORT2 LUCKY CHAPPY1:44.24TURF: FIRM
2011CHARLES TOWN DASH HANDICAP IMMORTAL EYESDAMON DILODOVICO2-b4.5 FTUP TAKE PLEASE JU JITSU JAX:50.76FT. 9R. 3½-1¾-NK
2011LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESMY STAR RUNNERCODY AUTREY85 FTORTUGA STRAITS CHIEF JAY0:57.08 
2011LOUISIANA CUP SPRINT STAKESMY STAR RUNNERCODY AUTREY86 FCHIEF JAY TORTUGA STRAITS1:10.00 
2011KYUSHU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX GAL HOME4-m1500MITS MY PLEASURE2 SHIGERU KURUMI1:37.0 
2011CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA ALCATRAZ13HERIBERTO GUEDES12-d1600NO LIMITS5 BOY DARLING1:35"643 CPS. - 1 CPO.
2011ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MARONAS SOñADOR14JORGE PIRIZ1600 MTZINGARO14 NO LIMITS51:36"671 CPO. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2011CLASICO COLOMBIA (R.O.U.) BERING FITZFRANCISCO R. PALLAS1-s1800 MTNO LIMITS5 ALCATRAZ131:48.65CBZ. - 3 CPS.
2011CLáSICO ZELMAR MICHELINI FORTUNA CERTAEDISON DIAS71500REI MANDA NO LIMITS51:29"193 CPS. X 4 CPS.
2011MY FRENCHMAN STAKES JU JITSU JAXHOWARD E. WOLFENDALE11-g5.5 FWICKED TUNE REGALLY READY1:02.13M: NK-HD-NO
2011MINARET S. ITS ME MOMLYNN SCACE3-g6FMOON BUZZ YOURNOTTHEBOSSOFME1:09.68NSR BY 8 1/4 LENGTHS. DECEMBER 31, 2011
2011CONDITIONS STAKES BRAVO ECHOMICHAEL J. ATTWATER9-e8 FLOWTHER SUITS ME21:36.96TRACK: STANDARD, 9R, M: 1-HD-3¾
2010MWTURC MARTON CUP HEAT HAZE32-f2200MCASSINI8 TITSGITTIN2:14.98 
2010TRAC STAKES SPECTACULAR ICONCHRIS WOOD7-d2000 MTJUICE5 SPIRITS BAY2:01.82 
2010ASHLAND STAKESG1EVENING JEWELJAMES M. CASSIDY16-g8.5 FITS TEA TIME SHE BE WILD1:43.54NK-3/4, 49-1, 4-1
2010MWTURC MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKES SHI KIN FLY22-b2000MCAPARISON5 SPIRITS BAY2:02.82 
2010BOLD RUCKUS STAKESITS TIME BEARREADE BAKER1-n6 FRACE FOR GOLD AREPEATEE1:11.68YLDG, 10R, M- 1½- 1- NO
2010PRIX CORONATION ITS MIDNIGHTPASCAL BARY16-c1600 MTDISCLOSE3 GOTLANDIA1:40.80SAINT-CLOUD
2010WOODFORD RESERVE LAKE PLACID STAKESG2ITS TEA TIMEGEORGE R. ARNOLD II4-d9 FHATHEER TRIPLE CREAM1:54.52SLPY. 6R, M- 7¼
2010PRIX SOLITUDE ROCHE AMBEAUELIE LELLOUCHE1-p2000MITS SO YOU DIYARAKA2.28.40SAINT-CLOUD
2010GRAN PREMIO CITTA DI NAPOLI REBECCA ROLFEMARCO GASPARINI22-d1000MABOVE LIMITS2 DAGDA MOR2  
2010WINTER DERBYG3TRANQUIL TIGERHENRY R. A. CECIL4-r10 FSUITS ME2 PALLODIO2:03.27 
2010RILEY ALLISON FUTURITY CITY COOLSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-t6.5 FITS MY PARTY3 R SKYDIVER1:15.53FT, 12R, M- 7¼
2010CHANGING TIMES STAKES JU JITSU JAXSCOTT A. LAKE11-g6 FWHISTLE PIG GREAT LOVE51:09.86TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 1¼-¾-½
2010BARKSDALE STAKES LEES SPIRITROBERT D. SCHULTZ3-o7.5 FTORTUGA STRAITS MOGUMBO CAT1:30.59TURF: FIRM, 12R, M: 1¼-1¼-NK
2010PREMIO CANCELLI FARREL2BRUNO GRIZZETTI9-f1000MJAKOR ABOVE LIMITS20.58.00 
2010SANTA ANITA TROPHY KAKITSUBATA ROYALKAZUAKI HAKODATE9-c1600MBONNEVILLE RECORD DEAR WISH1:38.7 
2010SCURRY STAKES BURNING THREADTIM ETHERINGTON9-c5 FREIGNIER ABOVE LIMITS21.00.48 
2010CHURCHILL STAKES NIDEEBCLIVE E. BRITTAIN7-a10 FSUMMIT SURGE SUITS ME22:03.90 
2010WINTER DERBY TRIAL GITANO HERNANDOMARCO BOTTI14-b10 FSUITS ME2 MISTER GREEN2:01.97 
2010TOKYO KINEN (OHI) SERENE12KENJI SATO4-n2400MLOOSE LIMBED KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:33.0 
2010SANDPIPER STAKES DEVILISH LADY3ANTONIO SANO8-f6 FITS ME MOM JUANITA291:11.51TRACK: FAST, 7R, M- 8
2010JAMES B. MOSELEY SPRINT HANDICAP EVERYDAY HEROESKIARAN MCLAUGHLIN23-b6 FJU JITSU JAX PERFECTUS1:11.31SLPY (SEALED), 5R, M- HD- 3¾- 3½
2010WEBB SNYDER STAKES JU JITSU JAXSCOTT A. LAKE11-g4.5 FTRUST OR BUST THE JACKAL50:51.12TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: HD-NK-4
2010NEED FOR SPEED STAKES RAIL RIDGERONALD J. MATTHIEU95 FZACAROID TORTUGA STRAITS0:57.59TRACK: FAST - 10R, M- 2½- ½- 1¼
2010USA STAKES GOLDEN EUROJOSEPH PETALINO8-f8.5 FSHOOT ITS WAR BWANAGOLDMINE1:42.35FM, 8R, M- NK- 1¼- NK
2010CHARLES TOWN DASH HANDICAP IMMORTAL EYESDAMON R. DILODOVICO2-b4.5 FJU JITSU JAX TRUST OR BUST50.71FT, 9R, M- ½- 3¾- ¾
2010DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP BETTERNILOOKJOSE A. GONZALEZ1-n7 FORABELL ITS A PROMISE21:23.36FT, 6R, M- 1- 1½- 1¼
2010TEMPERENCE HILL STAKES TORTUGA STRAITSRALPH R. IRWIN9-c6 FFOREIGN PRODUCTION SWEETSOUTHERNMOON1:10.43FT, 9R, M- ½- 1- 1½
2010PRESQUE ISLE DEBUTANTE STAKES ITS ME MOMLYNNE M. SCACE3-g6 FINTERROGATE3 DUST AND DIAMONDS21:09.72FT, 11R, M- 6¾
2010HBPA JEFFERSON COUNTY COMMISSION STAKES JU JITSU JAXSCOTT A. LAKE11-g4.5 FIMMORTAL EYES LOVES STRONG HART:50.72FT, 8R, M- 1¼- 2- 6
2010JACK DUDLEY SPRINT HANDICAPTACKLEBERRYLUIS OLIVARES12-b6 FHEAR YE HEAR YE2 JU JITSU JAX1:11.80FT, 9R, M- 5¼
2010SAJC ADELAIDE CUPG2CAPECOVERPATRICK PAYNE16-c3200MKERDEM ITSTHEONE3:28.81MARG 1L X ½NECK
2010POND HOUSE TRAINING FLAT LOGARITIMO2ARCH KINGSLEY, JR.1-n12 FCALL YOU IN TEN ITS A G MAN2:37.80FM, 7R, BY 1 L.
2010DEAN KUTZ DERBY STACHYS2MICHAEL E. BIEHLER4-r8 FSHOOT ITS WAR MCKENNAS JUSTICE1:36.26 
2010CLáSICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3ROCK EMPERATRIZHAYNE GONZALEZ13-a2000 MTLABERINTO4 NO LIMITS52:03"38HCO. - 3 CPS.
2010ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MARONAS FIGO6WALTER R. BAEZ4-b1600 MTNO LIMITS5 NET CANDY1:35"703/4 - 5 CPS.
2010CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA ALCATRAZ13HERIBERTO GUEDES12-d1600NO LIMITS5 HIDDEN HORSE31:35"531/2 - 3/4
2010CLáSICO ZELMAR MICHELINI SPECIAL CHOICE3MARIO GONZALEZ23-a1500NO LIMITS5 PISCO KIT1:29"005 CPS. 1/4 X 3 CPS. 1/2
2010GREAT EASTERN STEEPLECHASE ITS A DUD84950 MT     
2009MARSHUAS RIVER STAKES WAQUOITS LOVETIMOTHY A. HILLS9-f8.5 FSEA CHANTER GINGER BREW1:41.18TURF: FIRM
2009ROSSINGTON MAIN NOVICES HURDLEG2ALFIE FLITSG A SWINBANK3-c2M 110YSON OF FLICKA MCMURROUGH4m 0.10sGS. 8R. 4-½-7
2009SUNSHINE MILLIONS CLASSICITS A BIRD2MARTIN D. WOLFSON3-k9 FDRY MARTINI7 DELIGHTFUL KISS1:49.35TRACK: FAST
2009KELSO NOVICES HURDLEG2KNOCKARA BEAUG A CHARLTON6-f2M 2FWENDEL3 ALFIE FLITS4m 37.80sSF. 6R, 5F. 27-1½-7
2009WESTBURY CLASSIC BELLA RENZA181400 MTSPIRITS BAY ATTALLA1:23.61 
2009NEW ORLEANS HANDICAPG2MACHO AGAINDALLAS E. STEWART14-f9 FSECRET GETAWAY ITS A BIRD21:50.21TRACK: SLOPPY
2009CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES ROK POSTA5-h1410MORBIT EXPRESS ITSAMONTY1:23.60 
2009MILE GRAND PRIX ROYAL BOSS2MORIO MISAKA2-b1600MADJUDI MITSUO CLAY ART BUN1:39.6 
2009TOKAI DERBY DYNAMITE BODYT. TSUNODA3-n1900MTOHOKU BIJIN KAKITSUBATA ROYAL2:03.6 
2009WEST VIRGINIA SPRINT DERBY JU JITSU JAXSCOTT A. LAKE11-g4.5FPILANESBERG BIG PUSH2:50.97TRACK FAST
2009P. G. JOHNSON STAKES TAPITSFLYDALE L. ROMANS3-o8.5 FSMART SEATTLE BEAUTIFUL SONG41:42.08TURF: FIRM
2009JUNIUS DELAHOUSSAYE MEMORIAL SPRINT STAKESBROTHER BEAN1-a5.5 FTORTUGA STRAITS IN THE FORECAST1:04.20TRACK: FAST
2009WESTERN CANADA HANDICAP CASEYS ON CALL4-r6.5 FPOP ARTIST4 ITS GOOD TO BE ME1:17.20TRACK FAST
2009GILDED TIME STAKES BIG PUSH2STEVEN B. KLESARIS13-c5.5 FJU JITSU JAX AFFIRMATIF21:01.30FM, 7R, M: NK-1¾-HD
2009BLUE N GOLD STAKES RUSSELL ROAD28-c7 FBUNKER HILL5 JU JITSU JAX1:24.40TRACK: FAST
2009TEMPERENCE HILL STAKES SOUTHERN STYLE5MAYNARD CHATTERS3-o6 FTORTUGA STRAITS STONEY GOLD1:10.07TRACK FAST
2009GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP LITSGOODLOOKNGRAYROBERT B. HESS, JR.3-o6.5 FBIG BAD LEROYBROWN USURP31:16.68TRACK: FAST
2009NORTHLANDS OAKS MISS VICTORIANA21-l8.5 FBODGITS LADY LEMON PEPPER1:49.10TRACK FAST
2009NORTHLANDS PRESIDENTS STAKESROBO WILLIE16-a6FCASEYS ON CALL ITS GOOD TO BE ME1:12.30TRACK FAST
2009MISS GRILLO STAKES DADS CRAZY2TODD A. PLETCHER22-b8 FTAPITSFLY FUZZY BRITCHES1:40.04TRACK GOOD - OFF TURF
2009COMMEMORATE STAKES PASHITO THE CHESCOTT A. LAKE1-n6FJU JITSU JAX SAN VALENTINO1:09.90TRACK SLOPPY
2009BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURF TAPITSFLYDALE L. ROMANS3-o8 FROSE CATHERINE HOUSE OF GRACE1:34.251/2L. AT 10-1
2009CARL G. ROSE CLASSIC HANDICAPTOO MANY TOYZLUIS OLIVARES13-c9 FITS A BIRD2 DREAM MAESTRO1:54.88FT. 7R, 6F. 1-1½-6½
2009BALLARAT CUP ITSTHEONE182200MGALLIONS REACH2 DAVCON2:14.46 
2009SANDOWN STAKESG3NINE TALES25-b1500MJUNGLE RULER ITSAMONTY1:30.60 
2009TIMARU CUP EEL WIN161600MTITSGITTIN DIAMOND SKEEM1:35.51 
2009MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESIRISH PARTY2166 FFRIEND O THE DEVIL ITS MY DAY TOOTS1:10.68TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED)
2009SCARBOROUGH STAKES STRIKE THE DEAL2JEREMY NOSEDA4-c5 FSPIN CYCLE4 ABOVE LIMITS20:57.49 
2009SILVER CUP RATED STAKES HITS ONLY VICDECLAN CARROLL9-e14 FWARRINGAH2 MAGICALMYSTERYTOUR22.56.37 
2009FIRE PLUG STAKES SUAVE JAZZA. DUTROW14-a6 FYES ITS THE TRUTH SPRINGS ROAD1:10.96TRACK FAST
2009ST HUGHS STAKES SAND VIXENSAEED BIN SUROOR2-e5 FSHAMANDAR2 ABOVE LIMITS21.01.62 
2009TOTE EBOR HANDICAP SESENTAW.P. MULLINS9-e14 FCHANGINGOFTHEGUARD HITS ONLY VIC2.57.52 
2009CHURCHILL STAKES TRANQUIL TIGERHENRY R. A. CECIL4-r10 FPRESVIS SUITS ME22:04.67 
2009WINTER DERBY TRIAL RE BAROLOMARCO BOTTI4-c10 FSUITS ME2 SCINTILLO2:05.76 
2009SCARBROUGH STAKES STRIKE THE DEAL2JEREMY NOSEDA4-c5 FSPIN CYCLE4 ABOVE LIMITS20.57.49 
2009PAUL R. FOUT SPORT OF KINGS MAIDEN HURDLE ITS MY CHOICEFENNEKA BENTLEY18-a2⅛ MILESCLASS CRASH AMADOR34:12.80SF. 11R. HD-1-6
2009GOLD JUNIOR (KASAMATSU) BLACK POINT716-g1600MBLUEBERRY9 KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:43.8 
2009SHINRYOKU SHO KAKITSUBATA ROYAL9-c1600MDYNAMITE BODY TOHOKU BIJIN1:43.1 
2009KUROYURI SHO MITSUAKI TURBINE2-r1600MCOME ON NATURE WINNING WIND1:39.2 
2009MARCH CUP MITSUAKI TURBINE2-r1900MA SHIN ACCELERN WINNING BALL22:02.2 
2009SHUNTEI SHO KAKITSUBATA ROYAL9-c1900MSUGINO BRIAN DYNAMITE BODY2:05.5 
2009WINTER SOHA WINNING BALL27-c1900MMITSUAKI TURBINE MAGIC PO2:02.9 
2009LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3ITS A BIRD2MARTIN D. WOLFSON3-k8.5 FJONESBORO2 SONG OF NAVARONE1:41.83HD,1/2
2009CLASICO ROBERTO FERBER NO LIMITS5JOSE MARTORANO8-j2000 MTANTIQUARIO LOST72:04"115 CPS.- 1/4
2009CLASICO SOCORRO GOMEKYOLANDA DAVILA1-m1400 MTNO LIMITS5 ROSBIFE1:22"731 CPO. 1/2 - 3 CPS.
2008PELICAN STAKES LOOKINFORTHESECRETJAMIE NESS5-d6 FHES SO CHIC ITS HIS TIME1:09.30FT, 8R, M- 2½- 3¾- ½
2008SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAPG3LA DOLCE VITA5MARK A. HENNIG22-a9 FJRAY WAQUOITS LOVE1:46.64GREEN GIRL DQ 1ST-LAST: DIDNT CARRY ASSIGNED WT TO POST
2008WRC THOMPSON HANDICAPG3FERCERTAINL. LATTA16-b1600MKAAPEON WAY TITSGITTIN1:35.15 
2008BANK OF IRELAND EBF MARES NOVICE CHASEG3CANDY GIRL9WILLIAM P. MULLINS3-j22 FCALLHERWHATULIKE ITS A LADYS DEAL6:25.40HY. 13R, 10F. 1½-5-DIST
2008PRIX LORD SEYMOUR ITS GINOP. VOVCENKO4-n2400 MTNOBLE PRINCE7 AMERICAN TRILOGY2:38.90 
2008VINTAGE CROP STAKES YEATS2AIDAN O BRIEN1-m13 FRED MOLONEY ALFIE FLITS2:54.66 
2008GROSSER PREIS DER BADISCHEN UNTERNEHMENG2ITS GINOP. VOVCENKO4-n2200MEGERTON2 POSEIDON ADVENTURE2:17.42 
2008PRESIDENTS STAKES BALLINTOY3ROB CHABOT16-h6 FCOOL VENTURA ITS LAUNCH TIME1:10.60TRACK: FAST
2008BIG EARL STAKES JOHN CHARLES2SAMUEL L. BREAUX365.5 FBANDIDO10 TORTUGA STRAITS1:04.18TRACK: FAST
2008HANSA-PREISG2EGERTON2PETER RAU192400MITS GINO ADLERFLUG22:34.53 
2008DEUTSCHLAND-PREISG1ADLERFLUG2JENS HIRSCHBERGER9-h2400MQUIJANO ITS GINO2:37.58 
2008GROSSER PREIS VON BADENG1KAMSIN2PETER SCHIERGEN5-h2400 MTADLERFLUG2 ITS GINO2:37.68 
2008NOBLE DAMSEL HANDICAPG3CRIMINOLOGISTCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-x8 FWAQUOITS LOVE SEFROUA1:37.91TURF: SOFT - WON BY A NECK
2008GATEWAY TO GLORY STAKES CHARLIES MOMENTWALTHER SOLIS2-o8.5 FAQUICKSTING ITS GOTTA BE US1:45.62TRACK: FAST - 10 RAN - RACE DISCONTINUED
2008SPEND A BUCK HANDICAPG3ITS A BIRD2MARTIN D. WOLFSON3-k8.5 FGOTTCHA GOLD DREAM MAESTRO1:46.40TRACK: FAST
2008KENNY NOE JR. HANDICAPG3YESBYJIMMINYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.3-m7 FITS A BIRD2 HYPOCRITE71:23.71TRACK: FAST
2008MICHIGAN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPALL I CAN GETGERALD S. BENNETT118.5 FITS A EGO THING MEADOW VESPERS1:47.00TRACK: FAST
2008PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES BODGITS LADY14-c6 FDESPERATE APPEAL CURLS AND PEARLS21:13.00TRACK FAST
2008JUNIUS DELAHOUSSAYE MEMORIAL SPRINT STAKESKILLING ME8-k5.5 FTORTUGA STRAITS BANDIDO101:03.00TRACK: FAST
2008CAJUN STAKESTORTUGA STRAITS9-c6 FCAPTAIN BUDDY STONEY GOLD1:10.30TRACK: FAST
2008WOLVERINE STAKESITS A EGO THING8-h6 FWEATHERSTORM MEADOW VESPERS1:12.20FAST, AT PINNACLE
2008CANADIAN JUVENILE STAKES QUIET APPROACH21-c8 FITS GOOD TO BE ME ROBO WILLIE1:40.00TRACK: FAST
2008GOLDEN BOY STAKES ITS LAUNCH TIME2-s6F  MR EXSPEEDIENT1:12TRACK FAST
2008FAIRY GARDEN STAKESCHESTORIAWILLIAM M. BADGETT, JR.16-g8.5 FJADE QUEEN4 WAQUOITS LOVE1:44.10TURF: GOOD, 10R - AT AQUEDUCT
2008TIMARU CUP TITSGITTIN1-w1600MMADAM STRAVINSKY COUP CHRISTCHURCH1:35.56 
2008CHRISTMAS STAKES MIND YOUR HEAD1-n1200MORBIT EXPRESS ITSAMONTY1:09.43 
2008CARESS STAKES STORMY WESTWILLIAM I. MOTT1-g7 FWAQUOITS LOVE TROUBLE MAKER61:21.29TURF: FIRM
2008ZETLAND STAKES HELIODOR5RICHARD HANNON4-r10 FOUSTER ITS DUBAI DOLLY2.12.40 
2008PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES TRANQUIL TIGERHENRY R. A. CECIL4-r12 FDUNASKIN ALFIE FLITS2:37.12 
2008EMBARQ CONDITIONED CLAIMING HURDLE JUNOODDAVE WASHER917 FFABIS LEGACY SUITS AND TIES4:08.00SF. 5R, 4F. 1½-¾-6¾. DH FOR 2D; SUITS AND TIES DQ TO 3D.
2008QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) EAST ME5-h1600MKEIAI BLANCO KAKITSUBATA FELLOW1:43.5 
2008WAKAKUSA SHO (KASAMATSU) SACHIKO GORGEOUS1-x1600MKAKITSUBATA FELLOW EAST ME1:43.7 
2008GOLD CUP STAKESSNUG4JAMES C. HUDSON9-f7 FTORTUGA STRAITS CLASSY DEELITES1:26.40RUN MARCH 6, 2009
2008SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL GOLDEN METALIMO16-h2400 MTTERTIO BLOOM ITSAGROOM2.35,8 
2007NELLIE MORSE STAKES LEXI STARCHRISTOPHER W. GROVE4-m8 FITS TRUE LOVE YOLANDA B TOO1:38.75TRACK: FAST
2007KAWASAKI KINENVERMILION4SEI ISHIZAKA4-d2100MADJUDI MITSUO DON COOL2:12.9JPN-I
2007LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESTORTUGA STRAITSRALPH IRWIN9-c7 FFORGOTTEN PRINCE2 TIMELY SWEEP1:28.02TRACK: FAST
2007COPA GEORGE WASHINGTONG1STORM ALLIEDG. R. CAPOTE5-h1-1/16 MILEYES ITS LEGAL SALTYS GLIDER1:45:89 
2007MARYLAND RACING MEDIA HANDICAP LEXI STARCHRISTOPHER GROVE4-m9 FITS TRUE LOVE RAGING RAPIDS21:51.27TRACK FAST
2007BRIT INSURANCE (HAYDOCK) NOVICES´ HURDLEG2CHIEF DAN GEORGEJAMES MOFFATT2-s23.5 FITSA LEGEND HILLS OF ARAN6:18.00SH. 7R, 5F. 15-5-6
2007BRIT INSURANCE NOVICES’ HURDLEG2WICHITA LINEMAN2JONJO O’NEILL4-m24 FAIR FORCE ONE3 ITSA LEGEND5:43.60GS. 20R, 17F. 12-6-2
2007MISTER FRISKYG3YES ITS LEGALRAUL PEREZ9-f1,200MMY CHARLIES BOY SUPER ENVOY1:11:1 
2007DUNEDIN CASINO GOLD CUP ITS ALL GOOD413-a2400MDIMONDSONTHEINSIDE SON OF THE OAK2:38.41 
2007KASHIWA KINENBLUE CONCORDETOSHIYUKI HATTORI7-c1600MADJUDI MITSUO DEEP SUMMER21:37.4JPN-I
2007WINTER MELODY STAKES ITS TRUE LOVERODNEY JENKINS21-a8.5FDAYTIME PROMISE LES RY LEIGH1:43.88TRACK FAST
2007VICTORIA STAKES KODIAK KOWBOYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-f5 FLACADENA YES ITS BULL0:59.44TRACK: FAST
2007WOLVERINE STAKESWEATHERSTORMROBERT M. GORHAM2-g6 FDEMAGOGUERY ITS HIS TIME1:13.70TRACK: FAST
2007CURRAGH CUPG3PEPPERTREE LANEMARK JOHNSTON16-c14 FNICKS NIKITA ALFIE FLITS3:10.99 
2007KIWIFRUIT CUP FIGURE OF SPEECH413-a2100MJOVIAL JOCK DEAD RABBITS2:14.27 
2007BREEDERS STAKESMARCHFIELDMARK E. CASSE4-m12 FTWILIGHT METEOR ITS LIKE THIS2:29.50TURF: FIRM
2007FOOTHILL STAKES PRIME RULER2CHRISTOPHER S. PAASCH5-i6.5 FIM ALL OUT LITSGOODLOOKNGRAY1:18.09TRACK: FAST
2007IOWA SORORITY STAKESJUDY FAYENORMAN ASHAUER3-l6 FSWEET BONNIE BITSYS BLESSING1:10.64TRACK: FAST
2007FRONTIER HANDICAPROCKEM SOCKEM2ROBERT M. GORHAM9-c9 FDEMAGOGUERY ITS HIS TIME1:56.00TRACK: FAST
2007LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESLILYS GOLDMINEKARL GRUSMARK9-e8 FCLASSY BABY JANE HALO ITS ME1:41.40TRACK: SLOPPY
2007PINJARA STAKESYES ITS A CATJEFFREY L. MULLINS4-r8 FSKY CAPE2 DIXIE MON1:36.70TURF: FIRM
2007LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY SPRINT STAKESFASS FEATEMILE SCHWANDTA346 FTORTUGA STRAITS MAGIC SUNSET21:10.62TRACK: FAST
2007BELMONT CLASSIC LORDS RANSOM3-e2200MLA SOEUR NOIR ITS GULLEYGOLD2:19.66 
2007SPARKING SUMMER CUP LOOSE LIMBEDYOSHIYUKI YANO3-d1600MKINGS ZONE MITSUAKI TURBINE1:40.8 
2007MORNINGTON CUP DANCING DAGGERS1-w2000MFOREST KNIGHT2 ITSTHEONE2:04.79 
2007ROTORUA CHALLENGE PLATEG3COIN COLLECTION211-c1900MDEAD RABBITS FIGURE OF SPEECH42:00.06 
2007RIVERTON CUP DIMONDSONTHEINSIDE1-n2147MITS ALL GOOD4 ULTRAMARINE32:17.07 
2007PRINCESS TOKUBETSU KAKITSUBATA FELLOW4-k1400MMISS GAIA KAKITSUBATA QUEEN1:30.4 
2007JUNIOR CROWN JEILUI3-l1400MKAKITSUBATA QUEEN KOKORONE1:30.1 
2007RAIDEN LEADER KINEN KAKITSUBATA FELLOW4-k1600MOMNE TEMPUS GOOD PLAYER21:45.5 
2007AKIKAZE JUNIOR JEILUI3-l1400MKAKITSUBATA QUEEN IMPRESS101:33.0 
2007ODDS PARK GRAND PRIX TENSHO BOSS4-n1600 MTMITSUAKI TURBINE TAIKI LION1:38.50 
2007SPA NOVICES HURDLEG1WICHITA LINEMAN2JONJO ONEILL4-m24 FAIR FORCE ONE3 ITSA LEGEND5:43.60GS
2006WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL HANDICAP FLORIDA KEYSTROY W. BAINUM14-a7.5 FITSTUFFTOBEGOOD SKYLINE TRAIL1:28.38TURF: FIRM
2006AVENTURA STAKES DOCTOR DECHERDSTEVE ASMUSSEN4-m8FITSALLBOUTTHECHASE MY GOLDEN SONG1:37.75TRACK FAST
2006KAWASAKI KINENG1ADJUDI MITSUOMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-b2100MSEEKING THE DIA TIME PARADOX2:12.8 
2006GULFSTREAM PARK HANDICAPG2HARLINGTONTODD A. PLETCHER79.5 FCONTANTE ITS NO JOKE1:55.18NK. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. 7TH FUNNY CIDE
2006MILE GRAND PRIX ADJUDI MITSUOMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-b1600MCORELESS TIME NIKE A DELIGHT1:37.2 
2006KASHIWA KINENG1ADJUDI MITSUOMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-b1600MBLUE CONCORDE SAQALAT1:38.6 
2006LIGHTNING CITY STAKES JEWELS N GEMSKIRK M. ZIADIE23-b5 FJABALSKI PRINCESS YES ITS GOLD0:57.14TURF: FIRM
2006WOLVERINE STAKESITS HIS TIMERONALD D. ALLEN, SR.A16 FABOVE THE WIND DEMAGOGUERY1:12.36TRACK: FAST
2006WEST LONG BRANCH STAKES EMERALD EARRINGSDANIEL A. HERMANN6-d8 FGIPSY LIMITS BLISSFUL IGNORANCE1:38.73TRACK FAST
2006TEIO SHOG1ADJUDI MITSUOMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-b2000MKANE HEKILI SILENT DEAL2:02.1NCR
2006ATTAWAY DARBONNE MEMORIAL STARTER SPRINTIPAPA ITSITRUSSELL GIANGROSSO10-a5 FHANNAS LUCK MR EXCELLENT:58.92TRACK FAST
2006MONMOUTH BEACH STAKES EMERALD EARRINGSBRUCE F. ALEXANDER6-d8.32 FSILMARIL GIPSY LIMITS1:43.18FAST
2006CLAIMING CROWN GLASS SLIPPER STAKESFUNNY WOMANSCOTT A. LAKE1-o6 FDA SVEDONYA WINE AND SPIRITS1:09.93TRACK: FAST
2006MICHIGAN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPITS HIS TIMERONALD D. ALLEN, SR.A18.5 FROCKEM SOCKEM2 MEADOW VESPERS1:49.64FAST
2006JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL SALES STAKESTORTUGA STRAITSRALPH IRWIN9-c5.5 FATTA BOY JAKE BIG ALS CHOICE1:04.96TRACK: MUDDY
2006WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNORS HANDICAP CHEROKEES BOYGARY A. CAPUANO1-x8.5 FHALOS SAILING SAIN ITS NO JOKE1:44.72TRACK: FAST
2006JACK HARDY STAKES HEY HEY RENEEARDELL SAYLER10-a8 FGLORY BEA TRIX PULPITS TREASURE1:40.00TRACK FAST
2006CLASICO JOSE COLL VIDALG1YES ITS LEGALRAUL PEREZ9-f1200 MTMY CHARLIES BOY JUNIOR COTANO1:11.00TRACK RENAMED: CAMARERO
2006BLUE SPARKLER STAKES MY LUCKY FREECAM M. GAMBOLATI10-d6 FSUMMER STING GIPSY LIMITS1:09.13 
2006LAFAYETTE STAKES TORTUGA STRAITSRALPH IRWIN9-c6 FSENTRY6 LGRANDE DORO1:10.86TRACK FAST
2006TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3GOULDINGS GREENANTHONY L. REINSTEDLER4-e8 FITS NO JOKE ALUMNI HALL1:38.15TRACK: FAST
2006BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKESROMAN COMMANDERGARY L. STUTE9-e6.5 FCHIEFS MAGIC LITSGOODLOOKNGRAY1:18.42TRACK: FAST
2006FORMAL GOLD STAKES HALOS SAILING SAINJOSEPH ORSENO13-c8.5 FITSAWONDERFULIFE COLITA31:42.84TRACK: FAST
2006FRONTIER HANDICAPDORTHYS CHAMPRONALD D. ALLEN, SR.8-f9 FITS HIS TIME MEADOW VESPERS1:54.24TRACK: FAST
2006WEST MESA HANDICAP ANGLIANA DANCERRAMON GONZALEZ9-f7 FSHESA PRIVATE I ITSLONELYATTHETOP1:25.39TRACK: FAST
2006RALPH M. HINDS POMONA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP SOUTHERN AFRICAMICHAEL PUHICH1-n9 F (ABT)TOP THIS AND THAT ITSTUFFTOBEGOOD1:52.19 
2006HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAPG2ITS NO JOKEREBECCA MAKER21-a10 FA P ARROW KID GRINDSTONE2:03.89TRACK WET-FAST
2006JEAN LAFITTE STAKES TORTUGA STRAITSSCOTT BLASI9-c8 FSIR FIVE STAR BAYOU DE STORM1:38.75TRACK FAST
2006ACK ACK HANDICAPG3ITS NO JOKEREBECCA MAKER21-a8 FIRENES MON LEVEL PLAYINGFIELD1:34.77BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD
2006HONEY BEE STAKES TOLL TAKER2TIMOTHY HILLS4-r8.5 FEMERALD EARRINGS GIPSY LIMITS1:42.02TRACK FAST
2006BET ON SUNSHINE STAKES ITS NO JOKEREBECCA MAKER21-a7 FWITH DISTINCTION2 ROGUE SCHOLAR1:21.72TRACK FAST
2006LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILETORTUGA STRAITSRALPH IRWIN9-c6 FPOWER SURGE3 HALLWAY1:11.15TRACK: FAST
2006GARDENIA STAKESKIMUA BABYJONAS GIBSON1-n6.5 FCOLLECTZCAT SHAWKLITS SOPO1:21.95TRACK: FAST
2006KASAMATSU GRAND PRIX MITSUAKI TURBINET. TAGUCHI2-r1400MKENGO ZAN TOMIKEN MILES1:28.3 
2006CJC SPRING CLASSIC COUP TRIUMPHAL162000MTHE BEY ITS ALL GOOD42:01.59 
2006SERLBY STAKES ALFIE FLITSG. ALAN SWINBANK3-c11.6 FORCADIAN CAMROSE2:27.83 
2006CLASICO OLD MANG3DANCING FOR ME3-n1400MREELANTS WITHOUT LIMITS21:21.90 
2006CAPT. BILLY BOOGIE STAKES WESTERN ACTCORY KELLOGG21-a8FAZA ITSTUFFTOBEGOOD1:36:269 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2006HILLTOP BREEDERS CUP STAKES EBONY ROSE3TODD A. PLETCHER6-a8.5 FITS JUST A DREAM ART SHOW1:49.72TURF: YIELDING
2006DOONSIDE CUP STAKES MASHAAHEDBARRY HILLS4-r10 FOUNINPOHJA PROFITS REALITY2.11.08 
2006GALA STAKES KANDIDATECLIVE BRITTAIN5-h10 FWINDSOR KNOT3 ALFIE FLITS2.08.28 
2006PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES