Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: julia 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020CLASICO AGRACIADAG3NEW JULIA2ANTONIO L. CINTRA1-w1800 MRAPIDA AGNES NOTHING HILL LP1:49:6511 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2019TRAPEZE STAKES PRINCESINHA JULIASTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-m8 FCARIBBEAN SEA7 BEST INTENTIONS81:40.731/2L.
2018G.P. NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIAG1MILOS492600 MTJULIANA35 KOKO TOSCANO  
2018POLLA DE POTRANCASG1JULIANA35A11600 MTKARMI4 LA ONDA  
2018CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDOG1JULIANA35A12000 MTKARMI4 REINA LEONA3  
2017PRIX MILLKOM MISS JULIA STARBRUNO DE MONTZEY12-g1600 MTARGENTIC3 DBAI1:41.04BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT, VS, 9R, M: NK-NK-7
2016CLASICO SANTIAGO LUROG2JULIAN OCTAVIOELVIO R. BORTULE2-g1200 MTAPICE KEY QUE PESTO21:10.97 
2016GRAN PREMIO MONTEVIDEOG1LE KENALFREDO F. GAITßN DASSIE3-b1500 MTIN THE DARK6 JULIAN OCTAVIO1.26.405 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO OSHAWA6JUAN P. BAEZA J.81600MADJALA4 TIA JULIA31.35.23 
2014GEOFFREY BELLMAINE STAKESG3A TIME FOR JULIAC71200MDANESTROEM BONARIA31:09.76 
2014MRC COCKRAM STAKESG3GREGERS3-l1200 MTA TIME FOR JULIA COMMANDING JEWEL1:09.87 
2014WENONA GIRL HANDICAPG3A TIME FOR JULIAC71200 MTLILLIBURLERO2 RECOINAGE1:09.99 
2013GULFSTREAM PARK OAKSG2DREAMING OF JULIATODD A. PLETCHER1-n9 FLIVE LIVELY CUE THE MOON1:48.97BY 21ż L. 5TH EMOLLIENT
2013DAVONA DALE STAKESG2LIVE LIVELYMARK A. HENNIG11-d8.5 FDREAMING OF JULIA PRIVATE ENSIGN31:42.30TRACK: FAST
2013MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG1CLOSE HATCHESWILLIAM I. MOTT8-f8.5 FDREAMING OF JULIA MARATHON LADY21:41.36NSR BY 7╝ L. D OF J - CAREER FINALE
2013PREMIO ESPECIAL CARLOS Y RICARDOLEON-VELARDE GAMARRAG3WIDAD2A. VASQUEZ2-n1000JULIA MARIA3 SITKA1059:37 
2013VRC LETS ELOPE STAKESG2COMMANDING JEWEL8-f1400MCATKINS2 A TIME FOR JULIA1:22.54 
2013MILLIE FOX STAKESG3RED TRACER13-b1300 MTA TIME FOR JULIA LUCKY LAGO1:19.22 
2013MRC COCKRAM STAKESG3OCTAVIA27311200 MTA TIME FOR JULIA ORIENTAL RUBY1:11.95 
2012HATOOF STAKES JULIAS STAR2198.5 FNAYARRA ZAPPER BELLE1:44.01TURF GOOD
2012MEADOW STAR STAKES DREAMING OF JULIATODD A. PLETCHER1-n8 FFULLY LIVING OVER THE COUNTER31:36.46GD BY 16 1/4 LENGTHS. NOW 2-2
2012FRIZETTE STAKESG1DREAMING OF JULIATODD A. PLETCHER1-n8 FMY HAPPY FACE TOASTING21:37.10HD UNDEFEATED 3-3
2012BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1BEHOLDER2RICHARD E. MANDELLA23-b8.5 FEXECUTIVEPRIVILEGE2 DREAMING OF JULIA1:43.61BEHOLDER IN FRONT OF 3 UNDEF. FILLIES. EXECU.(5), DREAM OF JUL.(3) AND 4TH KAUAI KATIE(3)
2011CLASICO BOINA ROJA HOLLY11PABLO GRA˝A16-b1000POTRI MONA FIRST JULIA0:58"816 CPS. 3/4 - 1/2
2010WIGGLE QUALITY DANE JULIA2-s1400MBEJEWELLED4 MESSENGER81:23.79 
2010TOKYO PRINCESS SHO TOSEN WITCHMASAKAZU KAWASHIMA22-d1800MSHORIDA BANZAI STAR OF JULIA1:55.1 
2010CLßSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS RAINHA DE PONTARICARDO COLOMBO13-c1000POTRI DISCOVERY FIRST JULIA0:57"175 CPS. 1/2 X 1/4
2010HOKUTO HAI KURA KINKO9-b1200MPACICO JULIAE MAJOR TASTE1:11.8 
2010DOEI KINEN HONEST JOHN816-c2000MCOPANO KACHIDOKI PACICO JULIAE2:07.0 
2010KAGETSU SHO SAMURAI JAPAN3-f1800MPACICO JULIAE MASANO DEFEAT1:57.4 
2010FRAULEIN CUP KURA KINKO9-b1200MPRIMA BISTY PACICO JULIAE1:11.5 
2010CLASICO PANAMA (R.O.U.) FIRST JULIAIVO PEREYRA3-b1000 MTRAINHA DE PONTA LADY KIKI0:59"033/4 - 1 CPO. 3/4
2010CLASICO VERONA FIRST JULIAIVO PEREYRA3-b1200MGRAND PEARL TYTAN1:09:861 CPO. - 1 CPO. 1/2
2010CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ FIRST JULIAIVO PEREYRA3-b1200 MTGRAND PEARL LILY ALLEY1:10"042 CPS. 1/4 - 3/4
2010STC TRISCAY STAKES PATRONYME14-c1200MMARYS GRACE DANE JULIA1:10.11 
2009TBV SUMMONED STAKES DANE JULIA2-s1500MROSE SYRAH AMBERINO1:31.76 
2009BLAZER STAKESG2CATS WHISKER2M A KAVANAGH13-a1400MGOLD WATER2 DANE JULIA1.22:49GD. 16R. .8-.4-2.2
2009LIGHT HEARTED STAKES KITTY CAT EXPRESSA. C. (BUTCH) SILVA1-k5 FJULIA TUTTLE DROP A LINE1:29.82TURF: FIRM
2009NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK BREEDERS STAKESG1DANE JULIALEE FREEDMAN2-s1600MSHANZERO VELOCE BELLA1:34.30 
2009MANNERISM STAKESG3SYMPHONY MISS7-e1400MFLYING RUBY3 DANE JULIA1:23.66 
2009G. P. TURFE GAUCHOTRUE SWANKD. VIEIRA4-c0700 MTFIRST JULIA CONSUMIDOR0:39.201Ż L.
2009BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP QUEEN OF QUEEN29-f1900MMATSURIDA WALTZ JULIA312:01.6 
2008BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP JULIA3121-a1900MSAKURA ARIEL HAUPTROLLE2:00.4 
2008VIRGINIA OAKSG3I LOST MY CHOOPHILLIP SERPE1-k9 FNAMASTES WISH JULIA TUTTLE1:50.12TURF FIRM
2008TWIN LIGHTS STAKES JULIA TUTTLE13-c9 FONE MAN TO BEAT SALES TAX21:46.10TURF: FIRM
2007BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP SILENT EXCEL12-f1900MJULIA31 CRUSADES2:02.3 
2006PINNACLE STAKES ARBELLA2WALTER R. J. SWINBURN1-m12 FAUNT JULIA INTRIGUED32:37.86TURF: HEAVY, 5R, M: NK-5╝-10╝
2006HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) SILENT EXCEL12-f1900MBULK JULIA312:02.7 
2005EBF CHALICE STAKES PUNCTILIOUS3SAEED BIN SUROOR4-c12 FNATALIE JANE AUNT JULIA2:33.55 
2005TIMBER MUSIC STAKES LANGARA LASSDAVID FORSTER9-e6.5 FPEWTERVILLE JITTERY JULIA1:19.45TRACK: GOOD
2005SWETTENHAM STUD FILLIES TRIAL STAKES ESWARAHM.A. JARVIS8-k10 FFAVOURITA AUNT JULIA2:06.61 
2005BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKESEXCITED MISSBARBARA HEADSA56.5 FNO KA OI JITTERY JULIA1:18.30 
2004CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) WADEDLUIS CAMILO321800 MTMADAME JULIA CARISMATICA41:48.724 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2004CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3MADAME JULIAANGEL M. TORRES3-o2000 MTPROFANA FAR BERLI BELL2:06.81M: Ż-╝
2004CLASICO ITALIA (R.O.U.) MADAME JULIAANGEL M. TORRES3-o1800 MTPAISANITA PRIZE METERETA1:39.751 CPO. 1/4 - 3/4
2003CLASICO SARANDIG3WADEDLUIS M. CAMILO321800 MTAPRILIA4 MADAME JULIA1:50.853 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO.
2003KOCHI YUSHUN Y S JULIAN1-k1900MBASHING KEY T M REIMEI2:08.5 
2003KUROSHIO SATSUKI SHO Y S JULIAN1-k1400MMOERO IIONNA BASHING KEY1:32.3 
2003POLLA DE POTRANCASG1LA GARUFA2IVO PEREYRA4-k1600 MTAPRILIA4 MADAME JULIA1:39.18MUDDY, WON EASILY BY 5Ż L.
2003JULY TROPHY STAKES YAWMIBARRY W. HILLS1-w11.9 FSUMMERLAND2 DR JULIAN2:33.11 
2003GRAN PREMIO SELECCIˇNG1MADAME JULIAANGEL TORRES3-o2000 MTLA GARUFA2 APRILIA42:06.80 
2003CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONALG3WADEDLUIS M. CAMILO321500 MTVEDET LOVE MADAME JULIA1:32.624 CPS. 1/2 - 4 CPS. 1/4
2001KANSAS OAKS SPANISH GUITARJAYD SCHUYLER22-d8.5FJADE JULIA CRAFTY CREEK1.47. 60TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [8-5]
2001SONNY HINE STAKES-CHARLES TOWN RACES JOLIES JULIATODD BEATTIE37FNASTY SABRINA ATSA PRETTY MUFFIN1.29. 53TRACK-FAST
1999SAITAMA SHIMBUN HAI MAKIBA SNIPER5-g1900MDELICATE ONE2 A P JULIAN2.00.2 
1997KEENELAND CUP A P RAHY4-m1000 MTKOKUTO JULIAN NOBLE GRASS0:57.20 
1997CBC SHOG2SUGINO HAYAKAZE4-r1200MEISHIN BERLIN KOKUTO JULIAN1.07.9 
1996ESSEX HANDICAPG3CLASSIC FITP. NOEL HICKEY3-i8.5 FJUDGE T C JULIANNUS1:42.98BY 5 LENGTHS
1996YOMIURI LADIES HAI JULIANA MIHARA9-c1900MSUMMER VENUS ARATAMA WINDSOR2:04.7 
1996HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN HAYATE SAKAE OA112600MEBISU LITE O JULIANA MIHARA2:53.0 
1996RAZORBACK HANDICAPG2JULIANNUSALBERT M. STALL, JR.6-a8.5 FJUDGE T C DAZZLING FALLS1:43.37FST DAZZLING FALLS - CAREER FINALE
1995CRYSTAL CUPG3KOKUTO JULIAN121200MTAI BRUCE DERBY KINGDOM1.10.0 
1994GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAPG2BLUSHING JULIANALLEN W. IWINSKI4-m7 FCHIEF DESIRE WHO WOULDNT1:22.91TRACK: MUDDY
1994ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKESG1FUJI KISEKISAKAE WATANABE22-d1600MSKI CAPTAIN KOKUTO JULIAN1:34.7 
1993PATRIOT STAKES CHIPS DANCERJERRALD FERRIS6-a7 FBLUSHING JULIAN TRI FOR THE GOLD1.23 819R. M- 3/4- 3 1/2- 1/2 BLUSHING JULIAN FAV. [4-5]
1993OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY DISTAFF STAKESMISS MINNIE JULIAJAMES G. ARNETT22-b8.32 FSPECIAL TEST SOUTHERN ETIQUETTE1:45.00TRACK: GOOD
1993PHILADELPHIA PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3BLUSHING JULIANALLEN W. IWINSKI4-m6 FTHELASTCRUSADE BRUKABOOKIE1:09.60 
1992GREAT EASTER STAKES ST JAMES3C261400MHAMISH SAN JULIA1:23.12 
1989CHULA VISTA HANDICAPG2GOODBYE HALOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM8-h8.5 FFLYING JULIA KOOL ARRIVAL1:41.806TH(LAST) BAYAKOA
1989MILADY HANDICAPG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g8.5 FFLYING JULIA CARITA TOSTADA1:42.00 
1989VANITY HANDICAPG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g9 FFLYING JULIA GOODBYE HALO1:47.20 
1988SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG1FLYING JULIADONN L. LUBY3-l9 FHOLLYWOOD GLITTER CLABBER GIRL1:50.40HD. 11-1 4TH: VERY SUBTLE
1988G.P. PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICAG1JET SKI2ALFREDO ARAUJO3-l1600 MTHERACLEON EMPEROR JULIAN1.35.7/10 
1987DAILY HAI QUEEN CUPG3NAKAMI JULIANNE1-l1600MKOSEI WIN WHISTLE1:35.8 
1987LAS FLORES HANDICAPG3FLYING JULIADONN LUBY3-l6 FPINE TREE LANE LE LARGENT1:10.20DECEMBER 31, 1987
1983COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3NEED WINNERS NAME1300 MTJULIA MARIA    
1981DESERT GOLD STAKESG2SWELL DEAL25-j1600MJULIA27 BLARNEY LASS21:46.5 
1981LOWLAND STAKESG3NOBLE HEIGHTS9-h1400MRAID THE GOLD JULIA271:24.9 
1981MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3JULIA273-e1600MRAID THE GOLD WANDERING LEAH1:36.4 
1981CJC NEW ZEALAND 1000 GUINEASG1NOBLE HEIGHTS9-h1600MJULIA27 SEA PRINCESS21:36.94 
1980CLASICO SEGUNDO RUIZ BELVISG2ALCANCIAJAVIER MAYMO8-f1 1/16 MILESNEGRUZCA JULIANA51:48 3/5 
1980RAFAEL MARTINEZ NADALG3OLIMPICOJUAN RIVERA CIURO13-c1700 MTBASILIO2 JULIANA51:45.60 
1980CAMPEON IMPORTADOG1JULIANA5A. C. VILA1-n1,400MMISS LA LEY COUNTY JEWEL DEDICATED TO SATURNINA
1979CLASICO JOSE COLL VIDALG2ALCANCIAJAVIER MAYMO8-f8.5 FJULIANA5 JULIA S1:48.80 
1979ANTONIO R. MATOSG2LILLIAN GIRLC. BONILLA20-a1,400 MBLUE LIGHT5 JULIA S1:28:1 
1977COURTSHIP STAKESTRULY NICE2-o6 FTIFFANY CASE3 FOXY JULIANA1:11.60 
1977DEL MAR DEBUTANTEG2EXTRAVAGANTJAMES R. JIMENEZ2-s8 FFOXY JULIANA HONEY JAR1:36.40NSR
1977CINDERELLA STAKES SWEET LITTLE LADYJOHN W. FULTONA55.5 FUBETIDO FOXY JULIANA1:04.40 
1977LAS FLORES HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) MY JULIETEUGENE H. EUSTER6-a6 FJUST A KICK JULIANA F1:10.20GD 6TH STRAIGHT WIN
1977ANOAKIA STAKESG3B THOUGHTFULROBERT L. WHEELERA107 FGRENZEN FOXY JULIANA1:23.20 
1973PORTLAND MEADOWS MILE HANDICAP BEAU JULIANRALPH J. BUCHANAN8-h8 F     
1973CHICAGO HANDICAP APOLLO NINE1-d8.5 FBEAU JULIAN LIST  
1973NEBRASKA RACING HALL OF FAME HANDICAP BEAU JULIANRALPH J. BUCHANAN8-h8.32 FPRINCE ASTRO    
1973SUN BEAU HANDICAP PRINCE TERRELLJERE R. SMITH, SR.9-c9.5 FOUR PAPPA JOE BEAU JULIAN1:57.20WON BY A NOSE
1973GEORGE BRANDEIS MEMORIAL HANDICAP HAVEAGOMONTI W. SIMS8-h8.5 FBEAU JULIAN PRINCE ASTRO1:44.60JOEY BOB 2ND, DQD TO 4TH
1972BROADMOOR HOTEL HANDICAP BEAU JULIANRALPH BUCHANAN8-h8.5F     
1972OREGON DERBY (2ND. DIV.) BEAU JULIAN8-h9 FRED EYE EXPRESS    
1972ILLINOIS DERBY FAME AND POWERJOHN O. MEAUX9-f9 FGUN TUNE BEAU JULIAN1:49.40 
1972CENTENNIAL DERBY BEAU JULIANRALPH J. BUCHANAN8-h9 F     
1972MT. HOOD HANDICAP BEAU JULIANRALPH BUCHANAN8-h8FRED EYE EXPRESS    
1971AK-SAR-BEN JUVENILE STAKES BOMBOLINO9-e6 FBEAU JULIAN AYE JAY AYE  
1971O S WEST OREGON FUTURITY BEAU JULIANRALPH BUCHANAN8-h6F     
1942KILDONAN HANDICAP FIGHTING FINNDONALD H. CAMPBELL4-f8.32 FCOOPERSTOWN2 DONNA JULIA2  
1936NEW ORLEANS HANDICAP JULIA GRANTRENE A. COWARD108.32 FPALM ISLAND5 CRISTATE1:47.40 
1932LATONIA CUP HANDICAP LA FERIA421-a18 FORCHESTRATION7 ROYAL JULIAN4:14.00 
1931LATONIA CUP HANDICAP CULLODEN6DANIEL E. STEWART1-w18 FCOUSIN JO ROYAL JULIAN3:59.00TRACK: MUDDY
1931CLARK HANDICAP BARGELLO2MOSE GOLDBLATT248.5 FROYAL JULIAN PLAYTIME1:44.80TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 5 L.
1931LATONIA INDEPENDENCE HANDICAP MANTA2HENRY CAVANAUGH21-a9.5 FROYAL JULIAN OSWEGO2:00.00TRACK: GOOD
1930INAUGURAL HANDICAP EASTER STOCKINGSC. KAY SPENCE2-o8.5 FROYAL JULIAN THISTLE FYRN1:47.00 
1930SHADY BROOK FARM HANDICAP EASTER STOCKINGSC. KAY SPENCE2-o8.5 FWHISKERY ROYAL JULIAN1:46.60TRACK: FAST
1930ENQUIRER HANDICAP MANTA2HENRY CAVANAUGH21-a8.5 FROYAL JULIAN BELLSMITH1:46.40TRACK: FAST
1930LATONIA CUP ROYAL JULIANLON JOHNSON218 FFLECHE DARGENT BEN MACHREE3:54.00TRACK: FAST
1929LINCOLN HANDICAP BLACKWOODRICHARD T. WATTS18-a10 FMARTINIQUE6 ROYAL JULIAN2:10.40 
1929LATONIA CUP BEN MACHREEA. D. STEELE4-m18 FROLLED STOCKING ROYAL JULIAN3:26.00TRACK: MUDDY
1929LATONIA INDEPENDENCE HANDICAP BROADSIDECHARLES C. VAN METER4-i9.5 FROYAL JULIAN RHINOCK1:56.80TRACK: FAST
1929HENRY CLAY HOTEL HANDICAP EASTER STOCKINGSC. KAY SPENCE2-o8.5 FBROADSIDE ROYAL JULIAN1:45.40TRACK: FAST
1928GRAINGER MEMORIAL HANDICAP ROYAL JULIANLON JOHNSON210 FROLLED STOCKING RHINOCK2:07.40TRACK: MUDDY
1928INAUGURAL HANDICAP ROLLED STOCKINGCHARLES C. VAN METER188.5 FGENIAL HOST2 ROYAL JULIAN1:50.00 
1927LATONIA CUP HANDICAP MIKE HALLWALTER W. TAYLOR16-c18 FROYAL JULIAN WOOLDRIDGE3:48.60NEW AMERICAN RECORD
1924HOWARD CLAIMING STAKES FLYING FUR2G. W. CAMPBELL12-b8 FGO FOIN JULIA M1:43.80TRACK: SLOPPY; 5R; WON BY 6 L.
1924TATTS NSW TRAMWAY HANDICAP JULIA GREY 7 F     
1923GAZELLE HANDICAP UNTIDYJAMES G. ROWE, JR.5-i8.5 FSUN QUEST JACQUELINE JULIAN1:45.80 
1923MICHAELMAS HANDICAP DEEP THOUGHT3HENRY E. MCDANIEL13-d6 FJULIA M BATONNIER21:13.60TRACK: FAST
1922DONCASTER HANDICAP JULIA GREY 8 F     
1922NSW CLUB CUP JULIA GREY 12 F     
1920AJC JUNE STAKES JULIA GREY 6 F     
1917SOUTH SHORE HANDICAP JULIALEON5-f6 FFAIRY WAND SCARLET OAKS1:14.00 
1917STUYVESANT HANDICAP JULIALEONMAXIMILIAM J. HIRSCH5-f6 FWOODTRAP STRAIGHT FORWARD1:14.20 
1917FLEETWING HANDICAP TOP O TH MORNINGWILLIAM SHIELDSA15.75 FKEWESSA JULIALEON1:10.20TRACK: GOOD - NSR
1917SOUTHAMPTON HANDICAP JULIALEONMAX HIRSCH5-f8 FDORCAS5 QUEEN OF THE WATER1:39.40TRACK: FAST
1916JUVENILE STAKES HOURLESSSAMUEL C. HILDRETH4-i5 FIVORY BLACK JULIALEON0:59.20TRACK: FAST
1913STREET RAILWAY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP BELLO5GWYN R. TOMPKINS2-f20 F (▒)LUCKOLA JULIA ARMOUR5:09.20WON BY 25 L.
1908MERMAID STAKES STAMINAA. JACK JOYNER3-d9 FBECKON4 JULIA POWELL1:53.00 
1907GREAT EASTERN HANDICAP MEELICKJOHN E. MADDEN13-c6 FFIRESTONE JULIA POWELL1:13.20 
1907SPINAWAY STAKES JULIA POWELLWILLIAM B. JENNINGS75.5 FHALF SOVEREIGN ADRIANA1:06.80 
1903ROSEDALE STAKES JULIA M2F. JONESA65 FPETUNIA19 MORDELLA1:01.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1903ASTORIA STAKES OCEAN TIDEFRANK E. BROWN23-b5 FTEPEE2 JULIA M21:03.80 
1890LATONIA OAKS ENGLISH LADY2A2510 FJULIA MAGEE DAISY F22:08.75 
1888LATONIA OAKS LAVINIA BELLEA210 FJULIA L LOS ANGELES2:12.25 
1888ASHLAND OAKS HYPOCRITE212-b10 FJULIA L DELIA192:12.00 
1802OAKS STAKESG1SCOTIAR ROBSON121 MILE 4 FURLONGSJULIA TOOEE  
1801JULY STAKESG2JULIA6-a6 F