Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: list 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021REISLING STAKESG2GLISTENING134-b1200MSWIFT WITNESS TRIFACCIA1:09.27 
2021APPALACHIAN STAKESG2JOUSTER5TODD PLETCHER6-a8 FGIFT LIST2 PLUM ALI1:36.83TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2021EDGEWOOD STAKESG2GIFT LIST2BRIAN A LYNCH4-n8.5 FBARISTA8 LINE DANCING21:42.52TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2021KASHIWA KINENCASINO FOUNTAINTAKAYUKI YAMASHITA23-b1600MSOLISTE THUNDER INTI91:39.3JPN-I
2021DIXIE STAKESG2SOMELIKEITHOTBROWNMICHAEL J MAKERA18.5 FTALK OR LISTEN MIDNIGHT TEA TIME1:40.09NCR
2021AUDUBON HANDICAP CELLIST7GEORGE R ARNOLD II20-b9 FPALAZZI2 ROYAL PRINCE231:51.53TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2021WONDER AGAIN STAKESG3CON LIMATODD A PLETCHERa489 FPLUM ALI GIFT LIST21:50.84GD 1/2,3/4
2021BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL STAKESG1BOLSHOI BALLET5AIDAN P OBRIEN8-f10 FTOKYO GOLD3 CELLIST72:04.42TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2021SNACK STAKESTROUBLED JUSTICEAARON M. WEST2-f8 FNOBODY LISTENS3 A FEW TOO MANY1:37.878 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2021BALTIMORE/WASHINGTON INTERNATIONAL TURF CUP STAKESG3FIELD PASS2MICHAEL J MAKER2-b8 FRAMSEY SOLUTION TALK OR LISTEN1:35.12TURF FIRM [4 RAN]
2020FORWARD GAL STAKESG3TONALISTS SHAPESAFFIE A JOSEPH JR16-g7 FSTREET OF DREAMS7 NIKKI AND PAPA1:24.77UNDEFEATED 4-4
2020DAVONA DALE STAKESG2TONALISTS SHAPESAFFIE A JOSEPH JR16-g8 FSPICE IS NICE5 DREAM MARIE1:36.779 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2020HOLLYWOOD WILDCAT STAKES TONALISTS SHAPESAFFIE A JOSEPH JR16-g8.5 FDREAM MARIE PLEASANT ORB1:44.576 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS
2020DAYBREAK LOVER STAKES VANNA GIRL216-c1615MSUPERGIANT BALLISTIC BOY21:36.79 
2020ROUGH HABIT PLATEG3BALLISTIC BOY22-r2200MSUPERGIANT NAVY CROSS52:14.01 
2020MIKE LEE STAKESCAPTAIN BOMBASTICJEREMIAH C. ENGLEHART16-c7 FLISTENTOYOURHEART DREAM BIGGER1:21.948 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
2020G.P. MARGARIDA POLAK LARAG1IN SOCIETY2A. MENEGOLO NETO3-b1600 MALLISTER2 LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL61:38.94FIRM, 6R, BY A NK
2020JERSEY GIRL HANDICAPBRAMBLE BAY3MICHAEL DINI16-h8 FIM LISTENING3 BOOMERANG MISS1:34.86TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020CLASSICO FRANCISCO VILELLA DE PAULA MACHADO IF LOOKS LIKEC .OLIVEIRA3-b1600MNEUSELY ALLISTER21.36.5511 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2020FUKUSHIMA MINYU CUP AUVERGNE9MASAYUKI NISHIMURA4-f1700MSMART CEST LA VIE SOLISTE THUNDER1:44.5 
2020MUSASHINO STAKESG3SUNRISE NOVAHIDETAKA OTONASHI7-c1600MSOLISTE THUNDER AIR SPINEL1:35.0 
2020STEEL VALLEY SPRINT STAKES VERTICAL THREATRICHARD BALTAS2-e6 FWILLISTON WAY FLATTER ME PLEASE1:10.07TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [12 RAN]
2020PRIX PETITE ETOILE STYLISTIQUEROGER VARIAN14-c1900 MPERFECT INCH VADSENA1:55:8115 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020HYOGO JUNIOR GRAND PRIXDUALIST3TAKAYUKI YASUDA9-f1400MLADYBUG10 ZENNO ANGE1:26.9JPN-II
2020BALANCHINE STAKESG3SUMMER ROMANCE8CHARLIE APPLEBY79 FSTYLISTIQUE ALTHIQA1:48:4710 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2020GUNSYND CLASSICG3SUPERGIANT1-k1800 MTBALLISTIC BOY2 KINANE1:49.30 
2019PRIX CORRIDAG2MORGAN LE FAYEANDRE FABRE8-a1M 2 1/2 FURLISTEN IN5 SHAHNAZA2:19:506 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CALIFORNIA CUP TURF SPRINT STAKESLISTING2BEN D. CECIL1-w6½ FTAKEO SQUARED TIVAN1:12.86NK
2019VRC VANITY STAKESG3AMPHITRITE1517-b1400 MTVERRY ELLEEGANT FUNDAMENTALIST31:22.14 
2019SURROUND STAKESG1NAKEETA JANEMARK NEWNHAM2-f1400 MTFUNDAMENTALIST3 EL DORADO DREAMING1:21:8214 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019ATC RANDWICK GUINEASG1THE AUTUMN SUN4-i1600MFUNDAMENTALIST3 NAKEETA JANE1:33.72 
2019PRIX FRANCOIS MATHET TALK OR LISTENFREDERIC ROSSI10-d2100 MTSURREY THUNDER ARGYRON2:13:2112 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2019ECHO EDDIE STAKESLIEUTENANT DAN5STEVEN MIYADI8-h6.5 FPRINCIPE CARLO LISTING21:17.46TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019GCTC SILK STOCKING DEMERARA1417-b1200MQUILISTA CYMBALISM1:14.43 
2019BRIGHT SHADOW QUALITY QUILISTA7-d1200 MTTEST THE WORLD RIVER RACER31:08.75 
2019GRINDERS COFFEE ROASTERS STAKESG3SAVATIANO22-h1300 MTQUILISTA ECKSTEIN41:15.68 
2019DESERT CODE STAKES LISTING2B D A CECIL1-w5 FLEGENDS OF WAR RAFAL0:55.21TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2019VANNACIDE STAKES TIZ WILD WINDKEVIN EIKLEBERRY3-d6 FLISTEN TO REASON6 STARLIGHT TWIST1:10:555 STARTERS; WON BY 10 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019QUICK CALL STAKESG3LISTING2BEN D A CECIL1-w5.5 FELEKTRONIC NEVERLAND ROCK1:03.94YL 1/2,NK
2019RICK VIOLETTE STAKESSKY OF HOOKRUDY R RODRIGUEZ4-m6 FLISTENTOYOURHEART THEITALIANAMERICAN1:13.17SY NO RUN AS RICK VIOLETTE S.
2019GRAND PRIX DE VICHYG3DIAMOND VENDOMECHRISTOPHE ESCUDER5-h2000 MSOLEIL MARIN TALK OR LISTEN2:05:296 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PRIX LUTH ENCHANTEE BIRCH GROVE2DAVID SIMCOCKA292400MHERMAPHRODITE2 LISTEN IN52:28:7011 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2019CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. LUCCINAJORGE INDA DE LA C.20-a1300MCANDY ROSE8 MONOPOLISTA1:14.50 
2019MRC REGAL ROLLER STAKES BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER22-d1200MHAUNTED8 FUNDAMENTALIST31:10.37 
2019FUNNY CIDE STAKESCITY MAN2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT6.5 FCLEON JONES LISTENTOYOURHEART1:16.93BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2019ASPIRANT STAKESLISTENTOYOURHEARTCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT96 FMISSION WRAPITUP A MAIZE ZING RIP1:13.44TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019ROCKFEL STAKESG2DAAHYEHROGER VARIAN1-p7 FSTYLISTIQUE CLOAK OF SPIRITS1:24:148 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019VRC OAKSG1MIAMI BOUNDDANNY OBRIEN9-h2500MNEVER LISTEN2 MOONLIGHT MAID2:38.32 
2019HUT HUT STAKES TONALISTS SHAPESAFFIE A JOSEPH JR16-g8 FCECI VALENTINA FILLY JEAN KING1:36.62NSR BY 9 LENGTHS 3-3
2019DISPLAY STAKES VANZZYMICHAEL V PINO13-d8.5 FELUSIVE KNIGHT2 FINALIST141:45.90TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2019KETEVESEK KRITERIUMA IMPERIALISTE4-m1600MBRAMASTRA TEXAS GIRL81:39.5 
2019CTBA BREEDERS OAKSLISTEN TO REASON64-n8.32 F     
2018IM SMOKIN STAKESLISTING2B D A CECIL1-w6 FPOLICY9 OLIVER261:11.63TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018ATC SAPPHIRE STAKESG2QUILISTA7-d1200MRAVI4 WHITE MOSS41:09.38 
2018QTC JJ ATKINS PLATEG1THE AUTUMN SUN4-i1600MZOUSAIN FUNDAMENTALIST31:38.89 
2018MRC THOUSAND GUINEASG1AMPHITRITE1517-b1600MFUNDAMENTALIST3 SEABROOK31:35.67 
2018MVRC FILLIES CLASSICG2MYSTIC JOURNEY29-c1600MFUNDAMENTALIST3 EL DORADO DREAMING1:35.40 
2018VRC EMPIRE ROSE STAKESG1SHILLELAGH12CHRIS WALLERA41600 MTBRING ME ROSES3 FUNDAMENTALIST31:34.86 
2018BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESG3QUILISTA7-d1200 MTSUGAR BELLA HETTY HEIGHTS1:12.24 
2018PRIX SIGY SANDS OF MALIR FAHEY21-a1200 MTALISTAIR6 ABSOLUTE CITY1:14.49HEAVY
2017GREEN FLASH HANDICAP TRIBALISTBLAKE R HEAP1-k5 FGUTSY RULER RICHARDS BOY20:56.93TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2017PRIX ROSE DE MAI MUSIC LOVER10ANTOINE DEWATRIGANT4-j2100 MTMADEMOISELLE MARIE LISTEN IN52:13:309 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX PENELOPEG3SISTERCHARLIEHENRI ALEX PANTALL16-h2100MLISTEN IN5 RYTHMIQUE22:19:067 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKESFINANCIAL RECOVERYCATHERINE DAY PHILLIPS138 FGREEK JUSTICE3 LISTENLINDALISTEN1:36:488 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX DE PSYCHEG3VUE FANTASTIQUEFABRICE CHAPPET112000 MTLISTEN IN5 ONTHEMOONAGAIN2:05:309 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017PASSING MOOD STAKESLISTENLINDALISTENMARK CASSE8-h7 FFRESH PRINCESS2 SILENT SONET1:23:506 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017ETERNAL SEARCH STAKESLISTENLINDALISTENMARK CASSE8-h8.5 FCRUMLIN QUEEN KADLEY1:44:886 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017EDDIE D. STAKESG3MR ROARYGEORGE PAPAPRODROMOU8-c6.5 F (±)TRIBALIST OM31:11.99NK 23-1 GUNS LOADED LR AT START
2017PRIX DE ROYALLIEUG2THE JULIET ROSENICOLAS CLEMENT6-e2400 MTLISTEN IN5 KITESURF22:35.55CHANTILLY
2017CALIFORNIA FLAG HANDICAPB SQUAREDDOUG ONEILL96.5 FRICHARDS BOY2 TRIBALIST1:11.38TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE LISTEN IN5FREDDY HEAD5-h2400 MTCAP VERITE NOT AFTER HOURS22:34.30AUGUST 24. 7 RAN. TURF GOOD. M: 3 - SNK - 1.25 - NK (VDM)
2017STC EPONA STAKESG3CONSOMMATEUR22-b1900MAMBIENCE5 TOP OF MY LIST2:06.45 
2017CAPITAL STAKES DAIWA CAGNEYTAKANORI KIKUZAWA71600MSATONO ARES REALISTA81:32.6 
2017CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2LA EXTRANA DAMAJOSé LUIS PALACIOS6-e2200 MTSTAR OF THE CITY2 TRIOMPHALISTA2.12.13 
2017CITY OF PHOENIX STAKES FIGHT TO GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO13-c6 FB C Z MIDDLETON LISTO131:09.70 
2017JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEG3TOP OF MY LISTA42000 MTSONS OF JOHN RUDY62:09.92 
2017PRIX DE FLOREG3INTIMATION3SIR MICHAEL STOUTE2-s2100 MTSON MACIA LISTEN IN52:17.69 
2017LORD MAYORS CUP TOP OF MY LISTA42000 MTALLERGIC5 JESSY BELLE2:02.15 
2016BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3NOT LISTENINTOME8-h1000 MTSTRATHMORE11 DUNDONNELL0:56.28 
2016CONNIVER STAKESCANDIDA HMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA197 FBRENDAS WAY MISS BULLISTIC1:24.05TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 2½ L.
2016YORK STAKESG2TIME TEST3ROGER CHARLTON8-h10.5 FMONDIALISTE COUNTERMEASURE2:06.93 
2016ARLINGTON MILLION STAKESG1MONDIALISTEDAVID O’MEARA4-m10 FKASAQUI DEAUVILLE182:01.87TURF: FIRM; 11 RAN
2016AJC ROMAN CONSUL STAKESG2RUSSIAN REVOLUTION44-g1200MASTERN3 CAPITALIST101:09.08 
2016MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSICCAPITALIST10C21200 MTNIKITAS3 CANDIKA1:09.29 
2016STC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESG1CAPITALIST10P & P SNOWDENC21200 MTYANKEE ROSE5 FLYING ARTIE1:10.59 
2016EL DEBUT - POTRANCASRUBY LOVE39-f1000MROSALISTA2 DANZA ROTA0;57;73 
2016NAGRODA WIOSENNA PIANOFORTE516-c1600 MTSALIEN FINALISTKA2  
2016ITC IPSWICH CUP MAURUSD.VANDYKE11-d2150 MTJUMBO PRINCE2 INSTRUMENTALIST2  
2016TODMAN STAKESG2KISS AND MAKE UP6-d1200 MTCAPITALIST10 WEATHERLY41:09.57 
2015LINCOLN HANDICAP GABRIAL2RICHARD A. FAHEY19-b8 FMONDIALISTE MOOHAARIB1:39.62GD, 22R,NK-2-2 ½
2015PARADISE STAKES MOOHAARIBMARCO BOTTI13-c8 FHORS DE COMBAT5 MONDIALISTE1:39.26 
2015WESTCHESTER STAKESG3TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l8 FCONFRONTATION6 SOUPER LUCKY1:34.07TRACK FAST
2015METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1HONOR CODE3CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III78 FTONALIST2 PRIVATE ZONE1:33.18TRACK FAST
2015SUBURBAN HANDICAPG2EFFINEXJAMES A. JERKENS8-f10 FTONALIST2 COACH INGE2:01.55TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN; WON BY HEAD
2015WHITNEY HANDICAPG1HONOR CODE3CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III79 FLIAMS MAP TONALIST21:47.82NK
2015STRENSALL STAKESG3MONDIALISTEDAVID O’MEARA4-m9 FMUTAKAYYEF BASEM1:50.33 
2015WOODBINE MILEG1MONDIALISTEDAVID O’MEARA4-m8 FLEA16 OBVIOUSLY51:36.66TURF: YIELDING
2015JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP STAKESG1TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l10 FWICKED STRONG EFFINEX2:02.16TRACK: MUDDY, BY 4¾ L.
2015BREEDERS CUP MILEG1TEPINMARK E. CASSE1-n8 FMONDIALISTE GRAND ARCH21:36.69 
2015CIGAR MILE HANDICAPG1TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l8 FRED VINE2 MATROOH1:37.14NK,NK,3/4 TRAINER 1-2. CAREER FINALE
2015BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3RAD52-b1000 MTTEOFILO CALVA NOT LISTENINTOME0:55.78 
2015AJC BREEDERS PLATE CAPITALIST10PETER & PAUL SNOWDENC21000 MTDETECTIVE16 PRIZED ICON0:57.09 GOOD 3
2015HONG KONG SPRINTG1PENIAPHOBIAA.CRUZ1-p1200 MTGOLD-FUN NOT LISTENINTOME1:08.74GD, 13R, ½-½-2
2015EARL OF SEFTON STAKESG3FRENCH NAVY2CHARLIE APPLEBY1-x9 FAROD4 MONDIALISTE1:51.81 
2014MEGURO KINENG2MEINER MEDALISTKIYOTAKA TANAKA122500MLOVE IS BOO SHET PROMONTORIO2:31.0 
2014STAR GUITAR STAKESSUNBEANRONALD A. FAUCHEUX1-a8.5 FHUDS REBELLION POPULIST POLITICS1:03.46TRACK: FAST / NOW KNOWN AS THE STAR GUITAR STAKES
2014LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSUNBEANRONALD A. FAUCHEUX1-a8.5 FHIT THE ROAD LEE POPULIST POLITICS1:44.04TRACK: FAST
2014DONNA FREYER STAKESMISS BULLISTICHAMILTON A. SMITH9-h6.5 FMONDOR PATTITUDE1:20.26TRACK FAST / RACE RAN 11/16/2014
2014MORNINGTON CUP INSTRUMENTALIST212-c2400MTRAVOLTA12 MACEDONIAN52:32.58 
2014CANTERBURY STAKESG1APPEARANCE10GUY H. WALTER2-c1300 MTNOT LISTENINTOME RED TRACER1:17.20TURF: GOOD; 10 RAN
2014PRIX ALTIPAN PINTURICCHIO2ELIE LELLOUCHE1-t1600 MTKOKALTASH MONDIALISTE1.40.19 
2014PETER PAN STAKESG2TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l9 FCOMMISSIONER4 IRISH YOU WELL1:48.30TRACK: SLOPPY; 7 RAN
2014BELMONT STAKESG1TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l12 FCOMMISSIONER4 MEDAL COUNT2:28.52HD; 4TH (DH) CALIFORNIA CHROME/WICKED STRONG
2014BED O’ ROSES HANDICAPG3HOT STONESBRUCE N. LEVINE15-a7 FMERRY MEADOW CALISTOGA71:21.98TRACK: FAST; 10 RAN; WON BY A NOSE
2014JIM DANDY STAKESG2WICKED STRONGJAMES A. JERKENS9-e9 FTONALIST2 KID CRUZ1:49.16TRACK FAST
2014TRAVERS STAKESG1V E DAYJAMES A. JERKENS4-r10 FWICKED STRONG TONALIST22:02.93NO TRAINER 1-2. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. LAST WIN.
2014LADY FINGER STAKESDUNN LISTENING14-d6 FEVRYBDYMSTGETSTONZ IRISH HEROINE21:12.73TRACK FAST
2014JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP STAKESG1TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l10 FZIVO LONG RIVER52:02.12MORENO DQD 4TH TO 9TH, WICKED STRONG - LR.
2014SELIMA STAKES MISS BULLISTICHAMILTON A. SMITH9-h5.5 FUNHINDERED COCOS WILDCAT1:02.94FIRM, BY 1½ L.
2014MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSPOTTED HEART1-x7 FMISS BULLISTIC EVERYTHING LOVELY31:25.63TRACK FAST
2013COSTA RISING STAKESLEES SPIRITEDWARD J. JOHNSTON3-o8.5 FPOPULIST POLITICS WATCH MY SMOKE21:44.20TRACK: FAST, BY A NOSE
2013LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESHEAVY ON THEMISTER1-e8.5 FLOVELY VIN POPULIST POLITICS1:44.37TRACK FAST
2013CAESARS WISH STAKESWALKWITHAPURPOSEIGNACIO CORREAS, IV9-b8 FLISTEN BOY2 SENSE OF REALITY31:38.38M-9 1/2 L, AT LAUREL
2013ARIZONA STALLION STAKESRED ZEUS3DAN L. MCFARLANE1-o7.5 FHANA9 LISTEN YOU FOOL1:31.07TURF: FIRM
2013GROSSER PREIS DER BADISCHEN UNTERNEHMERG2NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2200MWALDPARK TECHNOKRAT2:24.65 
2013BRC SPRINTG3BELLTONE314-c1350 MTMAHISARA LISTEN SON21:19.50 
2013GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUDG1NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2400 MTDUNADEN HAYA LANDA2:31.12 
2013PRIX JEAN PRATG1HAVANA GOLD2RICHARD HANNON19-c1600MSAN MARINO GREY MONDIALISTE1.37.01 
2013LOUISIANA LEGENDS CLASSIC STAKESPOPULIST POLITICSTOM AMOSS2-r8.5 FHUDS REBELLION ARKANSAS MARTINI1:47.83TRACK FAST
2013COLORADO DERBY BOURBON PRIDE25-f8.5 FLISTEN YOU FOOL DR WATSON1:46.00TRACK FAST
2013KING GEORGE VI & QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESG1NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r12 FTRADING LEATHER HILLSTAR22:24.60GD, FM
2013QUEENSFERRY STAKES HITCHENSDAVID BARRON21-a6 FINTRANSIGENT4 BALLISTA41.16.20 
2013GROSSER PREIS VON BADENG1NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2400 MTSEISMOS MEANDRE2:33.90 
2013GOLD CUP STAKESSUNBEANRONALD A. FAUCHEUX1-a8 FREDHOTRUSH POPULIST POLITICS1:38.79NK
2013VRC COOLMORE STUD STAKESG1ZOUSTARC WALLER8-k1200MNOT LISTENINTOME LION OF BELFORT1:09.23 
2013SHA TIN TROPHYG3GOLD-FUNRICHARD GIBSON1-p1600 MTHELENE SPIRIT REAL SPECIALIST1:34.05 
2013PRIX ALAIN ET GILLES DE GOULAINE KEMALISTEYANN-MARIE PORZIER16-c3600 MTYSAWA VANGEL DE CERISY4:22.73 
2013CLASICO SANTIAGO LAWRIEG3UN CLASICOCARLITOS A. ZARLENGO19-c1000 MTSTORM LISTADO KING OF DANCE40:56.74BY ½ L.
2013MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKESG3THERMAL CURRENT191200 MTNOT LISTENINTOME SELECTIFY1:11.36 
2012NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAIG3FEDERALIST4TSUYOSHI TANAKA72000MDAIWA FALCON2 COSMO PHANTOM1:59.4 
2012VRC LIGHTNING STAKESG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1000 MTHAY LIST BUFFERING20:55.53 
2012NAKAYAMA KINENG2FEDERALIST4TSUYOSHI TANAKA71800MSILPORT REAL IMPACT31:47.3 
2012VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPG1HAY LIST8-j1200MBUFFERING2 FOXWEDGE1:08.72 
2012MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKESG1FOXWEDGE9-f1200MHAY LIST BUFFERING21:10.27 
2012SANKEI OSAKA HAIG2SHONAN MIGHTYTOMOYUKI UMEDA4-k2000MFEDERALIST4 TOSEN JORDAN2:05.5 
2012FRUHJAHRS DREIJAHRIGEN-PREIS (BMW HANDLER TROPHY)G3NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2000 MTALL SHAMAR MANO DIAO2:11.27 
2012UNION-RENNENG2NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2200MMUNIC BOY NEXIUS2:14.10 
2012LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSTAR GUITARALBERT M. STALL, JR.16-h8.5 FCLASSIC CASCADE POPULIST POLITICS1:45.61TRACK MUDDY
2012LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT GENTLEMAN STARTER STAKESGET IN DA HOUSE4-k8.5 FWILLIST IMA CHU CHU TRAIN1:46.16TRACK SLOPPY
2012TATTS QLD TATTERSALLS CLASSIC FIREBOLT422-b1600MJETSET LAD LISTEN SON21:35.58 
2012DEUTSCHES DERBYG1PASTORIUSMARIO HOFER9-e2400 MTNOVELLIST2 GIROLAMO32:32.23 
2012SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESRITA HAYWOOD14-f7 FOK LISTEN UP NAVY CHAPEL1:26.38TRACK FAST
2012MARYLAND MILLION OAKSJAZZY IDEA5-b8 FSPRING DANCE5 OK LISTEN UP1:38.64TRACK FAST
2012GRAN PREMIO DEL JOCKEY CLUB ITALIANOG1NOVELLIST2ANDREAS WOHLER4-r2400MRETRIEVE5 BRANDERBURGO2:29.50GOING SOFT
2012GOLD CUP STAKESLEES SPIRITEDWARD J. JOHNSTON3-o8.5 FPOPULIST POLITICS HEAVY ON THEMISTER1:39.17TRACK: FAST
2012B CONNECTED STAKESPOPULIST POLITICSTHOMAS M. AMOSS2-r8 FIDEFROMTHEBAYOU BREAK UP51:38.55TRACK: FAST
2012JAMAICAN OAKSG1EXOTIC GOLD2WAYNE DECOSTA2-h2000MPHILISTIA5 STAR FLYER22:09.414 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011VRC LIGHTNING STAKESG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1000 MTHAY LIST WARM LOVE0:57.20 
2011AJC T.J. SMITH STAKESG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1200 MTHAY LIST TRIPLE HONOUR1:08.71 
2011AJC ALL-AGED STAKESG1HAY LIST8-j1400MHINCHINBROOK HEART OF DREAMS1:26.21 
2011BTC CUPG1BLACK CAVIARPETER G. MOODY1-p1200 MTHAY LIST BUFFERING21:08.85 
2011BRC SPRINTG3WOORIM91350 MTLISTEN SON2 THANKGODYOUREHERE1:18.78 
2011MAGYAR DERBYG3OSTINATO4SANDOR KOVACS8-a2400 MTMEDIPLOMAT WALLISTO2:28.30 
2011SUPER DERBY PRELUDE STAKES TRUBSALBERT M. STALL, JR.1-x8.5 FPOPULIST POLITICS GET IN DA HOUSE1:46.6028TH RUNNING
2011HINKLER HANDICAP BORDER REBEL3-i1200MLISTEN SON2 CAPTAIN CLAYTON1:10.09 
2011MARYLAND MILLION LASSIE STAKESBLUEGRASS ATATUDEJOHN E. SALZMAN, JR.3-n6 FTAXI DANCER3 NASTAR MEDALLIST1:12.45  
2011LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY CLASSIC STAKESSTAR GUITARALBERT M. STALL, JR.16-h9 FPOPULIST POLITICS BREAK UP51:53.15 
2011CLASICO GOBERNADOR DE LA MUNICIPAL DE BUENOS AIRES BUNGLING BOY18-a1800 MTTRIBALISTA2 PANEGIRICO2  
2011AJC CHALLENGE STAKESG2HAY LIST8-j1000 MTKEEN COMMANDER SOLAR CHARGED0:56.89 
2011SUPER DERBYG2PRAYER FOR RELIEFROBERT A. BAFFERT4-m9 FAWESOME BET POPULIST POLITICS1:52.294TH STRAIGHT WIN
2011GENTILLY STAKESMAN OF STRIFEBRIAN HOUSE8-k8.5 FPOPULIST POLITICS LORANGER NATIVE1:47.77 
2011SLOVENSKE DERBY ROCKY OF GRACIEPETR JURANEK14-b2400 MTLENZ2 WALLISTO2:30.334.3 (GOOD)
2011VELKA CENA CESKEHO TURFUG3WALLISTO9-e2400 MTLAMBERTUS TARO32:35.80 
2011CZECH ST. LEGER KATELBACH4-l2800 MTWALLISTO SILVERATOR3:02.50 
2011JACK DIAMOND FUTURITYSARTORIALIST2DINO CONDILENIOS9-e6.5 FHERESCOMELUCKY DEPUTYS COMMAND1:19:059 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2011LOUISIANA SHOWCASE MILE STAKESPOPULIST POLITICSTHOMAS M. AMOSS2-r8 FGET IN DA HOUSE TONTO TOO1:37.80 
2011LITNIY PRYZ (2YO) UKR-GR.II LELEKADOMIKALSCHENKO A.B.1-w1200 MTSIMVOLIST KOLORADO41.15,4 
2010MAXXAM GOLD CUP HANDICAP FIFTEEN LOVE3JERENESTO TORREZ2-d9 FGOING BALLISTIC DUMAR31:50.50FT, 9R, M- 1½- 2¼- NK
2010TRUE NORTH HANDICAPG2BRIBON3TODD A. PLETCHER9-c6 FSNAPSHOT10 CHECKLIST1:09.63FT, 8R, M- 1½- 4¼- 1
2010JIM RASMUSSEN MEMORIAL STAKES RED LEADCHRIS A. HARTMAN1-n8.5 FSHADOWBDANCING GOING BALLISTIC1:43.33FT, 5R, M- 2½- 6¾
2010GOVERNORS CUP STAKES SHADOWBDANCINGTERREL GORE4-m8.5 FKICK ON GOING BALLISTIC1:43.787 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2010AJC JUNE STAKES LOVE CONQUERS ALL2C41100MHAY LIST BEJEWELLED41:04.59 
2010CLAIMING CROWN EXPRESS STAKESMORALIST3TAMMY DOMENOSKY3-d6 FTHEGREATCROSBY CHURUBUSCO1:09.92TRACK: FAST
2010IAN MCEWEN STAKESG3HAY LIST8-j1000 MTCATAPULTED REWARD FOR EFFORT0:59.60 
2010MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1HAY LISTJOHN MCNAIR8-j1200MTRUE PERSUASION EAGLE FALLS1:09.94 
2010MARTHA S. WADSWORTH MEMORIAL MAIDEN STEEPLECHASEJUSTPOURITRICHARD VALENTINE2224 FARTISTS STROKE ORDERED TO LISTEN7:19.20YG. 6R, 4F. 3½-6¾-14½ (TIMBER)
2010AUTUMN STEEPLETHON SAND BOX RULESNEIL MORRIS4-r24 FORDERED TO LISTEN WAZEE MOTO6:22.80FM. 8R, 7F. 1½-1-1. SWIMMING RIVER DQ FROM 1ST
2010SAN ANTONIO HANDICAPG2RICHARDS KIDROBERT A. BAFFERT8-h9 FDAKOTA PHONE PHILATELIST31:49.05FT, 11R, M- HD-HD- ½
2010TATTS QLD RECOGNITION STAKES PEPPERWOOD3521600MLISTEN SON2 PYRAMIDS1:34.24 
2010COMPARACION G IIG2LINGOTE DE ORO2-o2500CALIDOSCOPIO2 FUTBOLISTA  
2010SHAKERTOWN STAKESG3SILVER TIMBERCHAD C. BROWN14-b5.5 FGRAND ADVENTURE MORALIST31:01.87NK 1ST OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS
2010PRAIRIE MEADOWS HANDICAP PROCEED BEESCOTT BECKER8-h10 FGOING BALLISTIC QUE PASO22:03.96TRACK: FAST; 5R; M: NK- 1¾- 6
2010TATTS QLD HEALY STAKESG3HAY LIST8-j1200 MTPINWHEEL5 EGOS DARE1:08.69 
2010ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGEW. BRET CALHOUN22-c5.5 FBULLET FROM ABROAD MORALIST31:03.66 YLDG, 5R, M- 4½
2010GUNSYND CLASSICG3SANDERSON3-j1600MLISTEN SON2 BRAVE THE WAY1:35.16 
2010QUEENSLAND DAY STAKES TIERQUALO13-a1350MLISTEN SON2 PURETTAN1:19.07 
2010VRC GILGAI STAKESG2HAY LIST8-j1200MCATAPULTED CHASM71:08.20 
2010WONDERS DELIGHT STAKESLIAMS DREAMANTHONY DUTROW9-f6 FLOVABULL ME LISTEN IN41:12.01FT, 9R, M- 2½- ½- 2¼
2010LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G)POPULIST POLITICSTHOMAS M. AMOSS2-r6 FTORO BRAVO2 PALE BLAZER1:12.72 TRACK: MUDDY, 8R, M- 1¾- 4- ¾
2010EMPRESS STAKES KHOR SHEEDLUCA CUMANI9-c6 FSHOSHONI WIND IMPERIALISTIC DIVA1.13.23 
2010TOTESCOOP TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY LADIES ARE FOREVERGEOFFREY OLDROYD16-c6 FNEW DEERFIELD BALLISTA41.12.60 
2010HANDICAP DRUID FUTBOLISTA3-i2000 MT     
2010CLASICO COCLES HOLDEM48-g2200 MTFUTBOLISTA CAMIONETA3  
2010LEGACY CHASE GORGEOUS CHARGERWILLIAM MEISTER12-b24 FSWAGGER STICK2 ORDERED TO LISTEN6:34.40HD. - OVER WOOD - 7R, 5F. NK-12-4
2010CLASICO SARANDIG3NOBLEZA DANCERANIBAL SAN MARTIN1-k1800 MTMORALISTA5 INSUBORDINADA1:50.093/4 - 1 CPO. 1/2
2010CLASICO JOSE MARíA FERRO DOMINADORA9JUAN P. GONZALEZ12-d1400MORALISTA5 TELEBREEZE1:24"01PZO. - 3/4
2009DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3HULL2DALE L. ROMANS9-f7.5 FKENSEI3 CHECKLIST1:30.21UNDEFEATED 3-3
2009BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKESG3HOT CHA CHAPHILIP SIMS5-f8 FFITZ JUST RIGHT INSTRUMENTALIST1:37.22BY 6 LENGTHS
2009PRIX RIGHT ROYAL POINTILLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE93100 MTAMERICAIN LE MIRACLE33:20.12MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2009JAMES NICHOLSON WINE MERCHANT CHAMPION CHASEG1THE LISTENERNICK MITCHELL2324 FMY WILL3 WAR OF ATTRITION6:34.80SF. 8R, 7F. 15-2½-1¼
2009PRIX DE BARBEVILLEG3POINTILLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE93100MLA BOUM FARAMIR33.21.04 
2009GRAN PREMIO MONTEVIDEOG1EVOCADO26-f1500 MTEL AMARILLISTA VOODOO EMPEROR1:30.72 
2009HIRSCH JACOBS STAKESG3EVERYDAY HEROESTIMOTHY F. RITCHEY23-b6 FNOT FOR SILVER CHECKLIST1:09.51TRACK: FAST
2009PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2AMERICAINANDRE FABRE1-n3100 MTPOINTILLISTE BANNABY3:28.78 
2009RUMSON STAKES GREAT LOVE5JOHN J. ROBB1-n6 FROYAL VINDICATION CHECKLIST1:08.59FAST
2009GOVERNORS CUP STAKES GOING BALLISTICDONNIE K. VON HEMEL7-f8.5 FJONESBORO2 ALCOMO1:43.80FST, 7R, M- 1¼- 4½ , LAST TO 1ST
2009PRIX GLADIATEURG3KASBAH BLISSFRANCOIS DOUMEN13-c3100MPOINTILLISTE INCANTO DREAM3:18.40 
2009JUNIOR CUP [JRA] ADVANCE HALOMICHIFUMI KONO13-b1600MSUGANO MEDALIST SAN CARLO41:34.6 
2009HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAPG2AWESOME GEMCRAIG M. DOLLASE3-m10 FNITE LIGHT2 GOING BALLISTIC2:04.36TRACK: MUDDY
2009BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITYLISTEN IN4JOSEPH KASPERSKI JR16-h6 FBEIJIN JACKIES EXPRESS1:12:468 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2009COPS & ROBBERS EXCLUSIVE TO CORAL SHOPS MAIDEN STAKES KAVAKMARCO BOTTI9-c8 FNAVY LIST ADVERTISEMENT31:38.36POLYTRACK
2009BROOKMEADE STAKESRAP TALEBRUCE R. BROWN17-b8 FDEELITEFUL STAR LISTENTOTHEWINDBLO1:39.85  
2009CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS XIXIA2JOSE LUIS MENGOT20-d1600POTRI DUBAI PLURALISTA1:36"301 PZO. - 1 CPO.
2009CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA BLOCHLUIS BELELA10-d1600PLURALISTA EL ONCE21:35"317 CPS. 1/4 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2009CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) XIXIA2JOSE M. MARTORANO20-d1400 MTVENIDERA2 PLURALISTA1:23.403/4 - 3/4
2008GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS JUVENILEG1EVER PEACE8-j1600MLINGOTE DE ORO CHECKLIST31:34.63 
2008ST. GEORGES STAKES POPULIST3GARY A. CAPUANO21-a8.5 FMY MAIN STARR FAREENA1:45.16BY 1¾ L.
2008RAZORBACK HANDICAPG3JONESBORO2RANDY L. MORSE5-j8.5 FGOULDINGS GREEN GOING BALLISTIC1:44.21FT, 6R, M- 2¼- 2¼- NK
2008DIXIE POKER ACE HANDICAPWILLISTKELLY M. BROUSSARD4-i8 FHALLWAY WILDRALLY1:39.23TURF: FIRM
2008HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1THE LISTENERROBERT H. ALNER2324 FTURKO3 SNOWY MORNING6:28.90YS, 8R, M: 5½-½-SH
2008RED MILLS CHASEG2BALLISTRAWDENIS HICKEY2320 FKNIGHT LEGEND KICKING KING5:08.50SF, 5R-4F, ¾-13-3½
2008RACING POST PLATE HANDICAP CHASEG3MISTER MCGOLDRICKSUE MASLEN SMITH1-p21 FGWANAKO FUNDAMENTALIST5:09.00GS. 22R, 15F. 13-11-4½
2008JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF HANDICAPG3SCRAPPY ROOJOHN LOCKE20-a9 FGOING BALLISTIC EIGHTEENTHOFMARCH1:51.65FM, 8R, M- HD, NK, ½.
2008WHIMSICAL STAKESG3MY LISTNICHOLAS GONZALEZ13-c6 FBEAR NOW SHOT GUN ELA1:09.71 
2008GORDON RICHARDS STAKESG3ASK4SIR MICHAEL STOUTE2-f10 FHATTAN PHILATELIST32:10.63GS. 5R. ½-2½-¾
2008HENDRIE STAKESG3MY LISTNICHOLAS GONZALEZ13-c6.5 FONE ACROSS STREET SOUNDS1:15.73 
2008PRIX RENE BEDEL POINTILLISTEE. LELLOUCHE92400 MTLIBERTADOR6 DISTALINO2:37.27 
2008SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES EXECUTIVE FLIGHT3DARWIN BANACH2-n7 FMY LIST BEAR DIXIECAT1:22.12 
2008MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) DETERMINACJAVOTAVA JAROSLAV18-a2400MVADEONA BATALISTYKA2:32.333-2-4
2008CLASICO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRESG2RUGELLJUAN B UDAONDO8-k2400 MTFUTBOLISTA LETHAL GUN2:25.83 
2008JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASEG1NOLANDPAUL F. I. NICHOLLS22-b20 FTHE LISTENER WAR OF ATTRITION5:20.60HY. 8R, 7F. ½-7-5½
2008CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERASG3CHECKLIST319-c1200 MTEVER PEACE EL MAS ANDALUZ  
2008OGURI CAP KINEN SPECIALIST2MAMORU TANAKA72500MQUEEN OF QUEEN2 SAN M WOLF2:43.6 
2008MONTPELIER CUP STEEPLECHASE HAWK HILLSANNA HENDRIKS8-g19 FORDERED TO LISTEN GIGGER4:30.40FM. 9R, 8F
2008FUKUSHIMA NISAI STAKES OMEGA ULYSSESKATSUMI SAKAMOTO10-b1200MADVANCE HALO SUGANO MEDALIST1:09.3 
2008NISHINIHON GRAND PRIX SPECIALIST2MAMORU TANAKA71800MSMILING PHIL REWARD PATTON1:59.0 
2008LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES PROFOUND BEAUTYDERMOT WELD1-l14 FGALISTIC PEPPERTREE LANE2.55.00 
2008LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES SHARP NEPHEWBRIAN MEEHAN21-a8 FORIENTALIST ART TRAPHALGAR1.37.24 
2008POLA BENOIT MEMORIAL STAKESCASTLE BERRY ROADNICHOLAS LEGGIO3-o8.5 FMAGIC SUNSET2 WILLIST1:44.27TRACK: FAST; WON BY BY 1½ L.
2008FOXHUNTERS BOWL ORDERED TO LISTENSANNA N. HENDRIKS2-e2⅛ MILESCLOSERTOYOURHEART MORNIN EDDIE4:07.20FM. 9R, 5F. ½-4-18
2008TOKAI KIKUKA SHO MOON VALLEY213-e1900MSENGEN GORO LISTEIA DARING2:07.2 
2008FUKUYAMA MILERS CUP COSMO HARD LIQUOR3-e1600MNAMURA BENKEI LISTEIA GRIS1:46.2RAN IN MARCH,2008
2008CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS PLURALISTAPABLO CARDOZO3-i1600NORTH CAROLINE POTRI GALAXIA1:35"363 CPS. - 1 CPO. 3/4
2008CLASICO JOSE SHAW SRTA BELEN2PABLO CARDOZO23-a1600PLURALISTA ABADIA81:36"58HCO. - PZO.
2008CLASICO JOSE MARTINELLI GOMEZ IRON ALLEYPABLO M. BLANCO16-e1000 MTULTRARREALISTA CALLY FITZ0:58.551 CPO. 3/4 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2008CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ MISS RENOIRIVO PEREYRA2-g1200 MTLA ESPADILLA3 ULTRARREALISTA1:09:764ª XIXIA 5ª PINK SOUND, GANADA POR 2 CPS 1/4 LA 3ª A 6 CPS.
2008CLASICO VERONA PERFECT ALLEYADOLFO GUTIERREZ10-c1200MPITUKA ULTRARREALISTA1:10:322 CPS. 1/4 - 1 CPO.
2008CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO ABADIA8FELIX G. LANCASTER202000 MTLA GALANTE PLURALISTA2:03.97 
2008CLáSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS METE TORMENTAGABRIEL GIOVANETTI16-h1000CONCHITA PERES ULTRARREALISTA0:58"282 CPS. 3/4 X 1/4
2008CENA ARVY DETERMINACJAVOTAVA JAROSLAV18-a1800MSAJGONKA BATALISTYKA1:53.23 
2008BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE TURF TRIAL STAKES RYEHILL DREAMERTOMMY STACK11-e7 FVILASOL GLISTEN61:31.22 
2007CAMELIA STAKESRASPBERRY WINEALBERT STALL JR.2-n7FCALISTA RIDGE CARLS FROSTY GIRL1:26.60TRACK FAST
2007LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT DISTAFF STAKESRASPBERRY WINEALBERT M. STALL, JR.2-n8 FCARLS FROSTY GIRL CALISTA RIDGE1:41.71TRACK: FAST
2007HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1BEEF OR SALMONMICHAEL P. HOURIGAN2-u24 FTHE LISTENER HI CLOY6:39.10HY, 5R-4F, M: ¾-DIST-24
2007GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1ESTRICTA26-f1600MCAMELISTA FILARMONIA21:33.21 
2007AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G3IMPERIALISTA4COSME MORGADO NETO12-g1600 MTIMPOSSIBLE SKI GOLDEN ARROW161:35.96TRACK: FAST; 16R. 2¼-5-2¼
2007GRAND PRAIRIE TURF CHALLENGE BETA CAPOSTEVE ASMUSSEN2-n8FWESTERN PRIZE GOING BALLISTIC1:35.74TURF FIRM
2007CLASICO ARTURO BULLRICHG2ARRIBA BABY4-r2000MGUALETA CAMELISTA2:01.13 
2007USA STAKES GOING BALLISTICDONNIE K. VON HEMEL7-f8.5 FLATER GATER BETA CAPO1:45.29TURF: SOFT
2007THE JANSZG3GABBIDON8-j1200MPURREALIST LITTLE ARROW31;10.92 
2007JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL STAKESWILLISTKELLY BROUSSARD4-i8FDIGGY FRESH CHIP HUNTER1:38.71TURF FIRM
2007CANDY ECLAIR STAKES TRULY BLUSHEDSCOTT A. LAKE14-c5 FTOP TEN LIST COLI BEAR0:57.83TURF: FIRM
2007IOWA DERBY DELIGHTFUL KISSPETE D. ANDERSON4-n8.5 FFLASHSTORM2 GOING BALLISTIC1:42.05TRACK: FAST
2007AMERICAN DERBYG2LATTICE5WILLIAM I. MOTT9-f9.5 FGOING BALLISTIC EIGHTEENTHOFMARCH1:54.85TURF: GOOD
2007INCREDIBLE REVENGE STAKES SEND ME AN ANGEL4TIMOTHY A. HILLS1-l5.5 FJAZZY5 TOP TEN LIST1:02.866 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2007SECRETARIAT STAKESG1SHAMDINAN2DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL9-c10 FRED GIANT3 GOING BALLISTIC2:04.02TURF: GOOD
2007DEBUTANTE STAKESG2CAMPFIRE GLOWDERMOT K. WELD1-k7 FLISTEN6 TUSCAN EVENING1:33.18 
2007MRC VAIN STAKES SHREWD RHYTHMG. EURELL6-e1100MPURREALIST DIPLOMATIC FORCE1:03.40 
2007MOYGLARE STUD STAKESG1SAOIRSE ABUJAMES S. BOLGER4-k7 FLISTEN6 MAD ABOUT YOU21:25.01 
2007PREIS VON SCHLENDERHAN MOHANDASW. HELFER22-a1600MWILLINGLY6 IDEALIST81:39.36 
2007DANEHILL STAKESG3TAN TAT DE LAGOP.G. MOODY7-e1200MSCENIC BLAST PURREALIST1:10.96 
2007MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEG3PURREALISTD.T. OBRIEN1-x1400MMARCHING7 SHREWD RHYTHM1:24.20 
2007SUPER DERBYG2GOING BALLISTICDONNIE K. VON HEMEL7-f9 FGRASSHOPPER10 PAST THE POINT1:50.329-1 OVER .30
2007FILLIES MILEG1LISTEN6AIDAN O BRIEN9-b8 FPROVISO3 SAOIRSE ABU1:43.30 
2007OKLAHOMA DERBY GOING BALLISTICDONNIE K. VON HEMEL7-f9 FREPORTING FOR DUTY SUMAC41:49.74TRACK: FAST
2007GROSSER PREIS DES AUTORING HANNOVERG3MHARADONOP HIRSCHBERGER11-e1600MWAKY LOVE IDEALIST81:46.59SFT, 11/4, 8R, M-NK, ¾, 3½
2007BESSARABIAN STAKES MY LISTNICHOLAS GONZALEZ13-c7 FWILD GAMS ROVING ANGEL1:21.50 
2007LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKESWILLISTKELLY M. BROUSSARD4-i8.5 FWILDRALLY DESERT WHEAT21:44.18TURF: FIRM
2007JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASEG1THE LISTENERROBERT H. ALNER2320 FMANSONY ONE COOL COOKIE25:20.60HY, 10R-8F, M: 19-7-¾
2007CIMARRON STAKES SLICK KITTYJOSEPH PETALINO5-b7.5 FCAROLINA MIST BALLISTAE1:30.17TURF FIRM
2007LEOPARDSTOWN CHASE (LEXUS CHASE)G1DENMAN2PAUL F. NICHOLLS424 FMOSSBANK THE LISTENER6:30.50GY, 6R, M: 4-HD-1½
2007JARNI CENA KLISEN HANOVER LADY161600 MTCALISTEGIA GENEVEL DANCER1:38.143 - 3
2007STOCKHOLMS STORA PRISG3FUNNY LEGENDWIDO NEUROTH2-i1950 MTANGEL DE MADRID CALISTOGA31:59.00 
2007CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSONG2MARIAH PLUS4-h1600 MTCAMELISTA MISS CLETTE  
2007CLASICO ORBIT PRYKA4-r1400 MTCAMELISTA BOHEMIA MIA  
2007CLASICO CIRCULO DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOSG3HIDDEN POTRA16-e1600 MTCAMELISTA FILARMONIA2  
2007JUGOSLOVENSKI DERBI (YUGOSLAV DERBY)G1PARAGRAF2MILIC1-w2400 MTPRINC SURCINSKI KALISTO42:35.30 
2007SRPSKI DERBYG1PARAGRAF2M. MILIC1-w2400MPRINC SURCINSKI KALISTO4  
2007SAJC CINDERELLA STAKES LISTEN HERE29-c1050MFALVELONS DREAM NOT SO SUBTLE21:00.07PEWSEY VALE STAKES
2007RULING ANGEL STAKES SASKAWEASID C. ATTARD16-h6.5 FMY LIST PROPHETICALLY1:15.52 
2007SAOIRE STAKES LISTEN6AIDAN O BRIEN9-b6 FTUSCAN EVENING CHARLOTTE BRONTE31.15.40 
2007LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES GALISTICPATRICK FLYNN3-c14 FREFORM ACT PRINCESS NALA3.09.00 
2007KOCHI KEN CHIJI SHO SPECIALIST272400MSAN M WOLF MALICE BRUSH2:47.5 
2007GRANGECON STAKES LISTEN6AIDAN P. O BRIEN9-b6 FTUSCAN EVENING CHARLOTTE BRONTE31:15.40TURF: SOFT
2007CLáSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS ARANTXA7EDUARDO A. SUAREZ1-s1000ULTRARREALISTA EVER HOLIDAY0:57"772 CPS. 1/2 X 6 CPOS.
2007COSTY CARAS MEMORIAL STAKES CALISTHENICKEISY CARTAGENA8-f4.5FGENERAL TOMMY MORNING OUT53. 05TRACK-FAST
2007DANSK JOCKEY CLUB CUP CALISTOGA3LENNART REUTERSKIOLD, JR.4-r1800 MTCRIMSON AND GOLD ANGEL DE MADRID1:49.90 
2007SCANDINAVISK GRAND PRIX CALISTOGA34-r9 F     
2007KLAMPENBORG CLASSIC ALNITAKOLSEN BENTA42400MDJANGO7 CALISTOGA32:28.6 
2006DIPPER NOVICES´ CHASEG2THE LISTENERROBERT H. ALNER2321 FNAPOLITAIN2 STAR DE MOHAISON5:22.40GS, 7R-6F, M: ¾-1¼-1
2006FAIR GROUNDS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3FORT PRADOJEFFREY J. TROSCLAIR3-h8.5 FONTHEDEANSLIST WAUPACA1:43.16TURF: FIRM MRG: NK X ½
2006QUEEN STAKES VERY VEGASNICK CANANI21-a6 FEASTERN LILY4 LISTEN51:11.44TRACK FAST LISTEN FAV. [6-5] NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [3-3]
2006GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1CARLA STRIPES23-a1600MTERMS PARADE LIBELISTA1:34.86 
2006WHIMSICAL STAKESG3ABOUNDING TRUTHJOSIE CARROLL14-e6 FHIGH BUTTON SHOES LISTEN51:10.55TRACK FAST
2006CARL BüTTNER 150 JAHRE JUBILäUMS - CUP KONIG TURFCHR SPRENGEL5-h1600 MTAPEIRON IDEALIST81:40.34 
2006BADENER MEILEG3IDEALIST8PETER SCHIERGEN14-a1600MWILLINGLY6 LAZIO21:42.33 
2006DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP YOUNG MICKG G MARGARSON2-f12 FGLISTENING5 PALOMAR32:29.37 
2006J. ARCHIE SEBASTIEN MEMORIAL STAKESCALISTA RIDGENORAL TATE14-a8.32 FBLUEYED LASS MIRIAM L1:43.61TRACK: FAST
2006MY DEAR STAKES LOTTACOSTAJOHN ROSS2-d5 FCOY COYOTE MY LIST0:57.38TRACK FAST
2006R. R. M. CARPENTER JR. MEMORIAL STAKES SURVIVALISTCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III5-c8.5 FM B SEA WHOS CRYING NOW1:43.37TRACK: FAST
2006RAINBOW CONNECTION STAKESTOP TEN LISTROBERT TILLER2-w5 FSHOT GUN ELA BOSSKIRI0:57.69TURF: FIRM
2006PHILIP H. ISELIN HANDICAPG3PARK AVENUE BALLJAMES T. RYERSON14-d9 FSURVIVALIST MASTER COMMAND1:49.73TRACK FAST
2006TOTE EBOR HANDICAP MUDAWINJ. CHAPPLE-HYAM1914 FGLISTENING5 YOUNG MICK2:57.78 
2006ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES STILLISTILLMOVINNICHOLAS GONZALEZ1-c5 FMY LIST LOTTACOSTA0:58.27TRACK FAST
2006EL JOVEN STAKES GOING BALLISTICDONNIE VON HEMEL7-f8 FWESTERN PRIZE LOCOMOTION71:36.29TURF FIRM
2006HALTON STAKESSHEER ENCHANTMENT2PAUL ATTARD9-f8 FTOP TEN LIST SEXTET1:37.88TURF GOOD
2006HARRAHS JUVENILE STAKES BIRDBIRDISTHEWORDKEN MCPEEK10-a8.5 FGOING BALLISTIC WESTERN PRIZE1:42.93TURF FIRM
2006CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKESG3YOUNG MICKGEORGE MARGARSON2-f12 FMUNSEF GLISTENING52:34.56 
2006MAZARINE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3COY COYOTEREADE BAKER16-h8.5 FA P REALITY MY LIST1:47.30TRACK FAST
2006REMINGTON MEC MILE STAKES GOING BALLISTICDONNIE K. VON HEMEL7-f8 FWESTERN PRIZE LOOSE LEAF21:37.40FAST
2006ROKEBY ROSE STAKESSOMETHINABOUTBETTYTODD PLETCHER8-c8 FDEANS LIST2 DAYTIME PROMISE1:37.94TRACK: SLOPPY
2006LEOPARDSTOWN CHASEG1THE LISTENERROBERT H. ALNER2324 FBEEF OR SALMON WAR OF ATTRITION6:43.00HY, 6R, M: 8-8-5
2006G.P. COSTA FERRAZG3ALCOMOCLAUDIO PEIXOTO ALMEIDA9-h1600 MTFARENHEIT2 IMPERIALISTA41:37.10 
2006PRIX RIDGWAY REVE LUNAIREANDRE FABRE6-b1900MPOINTILLISTE ZARIYAN2:03.40 
2006CLASICO R., E., Y E.M.F. GUERRICOG2STORMY NIRVANA1-e1600 MTMORA LOD LIBELISTA1 33 27 
2006CLASICO ABRILG2LIBELISTA14-e1800 MTCACHORRA WELLS VERBENA RAK1 47 71 
2006CLASICO OMEGAG3LIBELISTA14-e1600 MTTINA WELLS NAVE REAL  
2006CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSAG3LIBELISTA14-e1600 MTTINA WELLS HAPPY QUEEN10  
2006CLASICO INES VICTORICA ROCAG3LIBELISTA14-e1600 MTTERMS PARADE    
2006WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES BAHIA BREEZERAE GUEST9-f8 FMAMELA IMPERIALISTIC21.47.21 
2006JARNA CENA KOBYL (SLOVAK 1000 GUINEAS) TANITA83-i1700MLADY JAGMIN FORLISTA1:46.66 
2006LEMHI GO STAKES BRAZILIAN2MARTIN WOLFSON4-h7.5FMARCHONIN DEANS LIST21:29.80TRACK GOOD
2006CENA ARVY TANITA8HANáčEK JAROSLAV3-i1800MVLTAVA3 FORLISTA1:56.34 
2005COL. E. R. BRADLEY STAKES ONTHEDEANSLISTRALPH HICKS10-a8.5 FFORT PRADO MIDDLEWEIGHT1:44.17RUN: DEC 18, 2005
2005DEPUTY MINISTER HANDICAPG3MEDALLIST3H. ALLEN JERKENS4-n6.5 FMISTER FOTIS KELA21:15.62TRACK: FAST - NTR
2005CLASICO R., E., Y E.M.F. GUERRICOG2GRECIAN523-a1600MNOMINADORA LIBELISTA1 33 48 
2005GOTHAM STAKESG3SURVIVALISTCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III5-c8 FGALLOPING GROCER NAUGHTY NEW YORKER1:35.61TRACK: FAST - PAVO DQD 2ND TO 4TH
2005WOOD MEMORIAL STAKESG1BELLAMY ROADNICHOLAS P. ZITO10-a9 FSURVIVALIST SCRAPPY T1:47.16ETR, NSR M-17 ½ 120 BEYER
2005CARTER HANDICAPG1FOREST DANGERTODD A. PLETCHER3-o7 FMEDALLIST3 DON SIX1:20.46TRACK: FAST
2005DR. BUSCH-MEMORIALG3IDEALIST8P. SCHIERGEN14-a1700MLE KING PAARL21:46.09 
2005ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES TOP TEN LISTROBERT P. TILLER2-w6.5 FSEE THE WIND SIMPLY LOVELY21:15.75 
2005PASSING MOOD STAKESTOP TEN LISTROBERT P. TILLER2-w7 FSIMPLY LOVELY2 ARCHERS DREAMER1:25.93 
2005VICTORIANA STAKESSPANISH DECREEFRANK HUARTE14-b8.5 FBAY SWEETIE BABE TOP TEN LIST1:48.03 
2005TRI-STATE HANDICAP ONTHEDEANSLISTRALPH E. NICKS10-a8.5 FMIGHTY MILITARY SATURDAY DEELITES1:39.11TURF: FIRM
2005LA PREVOYANTE STAKES TOP TEN LISTROBERT P. TILLER2-w8 FSIMPLY LOVELY2 WISDOMISGOLD1:40.55TURF SOFT
2005CLASICO CIRCULO DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOSG3LIBELISTA14-e1600 MT     
2005GRAN PREMIO PALERMOG1LATENCYJUAN UDAONDO9-g1600 MTLIBELISTA WOODGREEN1:35.7010 RAN
2005CLASICO CARLOS COUSIñO G. HOSPITABLY5-f1200MOVERTURE NIGHT MEMORIALISTA1:07.00 
2005CLASICO SIBILAG2MORA LOD14-c1600 MTLIBELISTA MUTAKENA1 33 70 
2005CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSONG2LIBELISTA14-e1600 MTMUTAKENA TINA WELLS1 34 47 
2005CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSAG3LIBELISTA14-e1600 MTMUTAKENA BALLADOS CAT  
2004WITHERS STAKESG3MEDALLIST3H. ALLEN JERKENS4-n8 FFOREST DANGER TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC1:34.49TRACK FAST
2004GP ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIROG1NEW FAMOUSMARIO R. CAMPOS1-p1600 MTNOVELLISTA PESTANITA21:34.10TURF: FIRM
2004GP FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE PAULA MACHADOG1NOVELLISTAANTONIO RICARDO DA SILVA2-h2000 MTNEW FAMOUS CAPITAO RISSO 2ND LEG OF BRAZILIAN TRIPLE CROWN FOR COLTS
2004BTC DOOMBEN CLASSICG3DRUNKEN JOKERPAUL WALLACE71615MSANDY RIVER2 LISTEN PAL1:36.94 
2004RADIO TAMPA SHOG3KEIAI GUARDTAIRA FURUKAWA8-f1800MCOMPANY2 LISTEIA EDEL1:47.1 
2004DWYER STAKESG2MEDALLIST3H. ALLEN JERKENS4-n8.5 FTHE CLIFFS EDGE SIR SHACKLETON1:40.02TRACK: FAST, NSR
2004PRIX KERGORLAYG2GOLD MEDALLIST2DAVID ELSWORTH22-c3000 MBRIAN BORU4 CUT QUARTZ3:20.90 
2004CALIFORNIA SIRES STAKESSWISS LAD2JEFFREY L. MULLINSA17 FGENERALIST2 JOHNNY HIGH BRITE1:23.14 
2004CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILETEXCESSPAUL AGUIRRE9-f8.5 FGENERALIST2 TIZMANIAN DEVIL1:44.02TRACK: FAST
2004GRAN CRITERIUMG1KONIGSTIGERPETER SCHIERGEN1-l1600 MTIDEALIST8 HEARTHSTEAD WINGS1:42.30 
2004KENNY NOE JR. HANDICAP MEDALLIST3H. ALLEN JERKENS4-n7 FPARADISE DANCER HASTY KRIS1:22.62TRACK: FAST, NSR
2004GRAN PREMIO 1000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRANCASG1MAGNETIC EYES2-u1600MFORTY MARCHANTA LIBELISTA1:34.91 
2004GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1FORTY MARCHANTAJUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY, JR.1-o1600MLIBELISTA MACADAMIA51:34.31 
2004CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2FRIEDA FRITZJUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI72200MPAULISTINHA MISS LOREN2:14.40 
2004JUNIOREN-PREIS IDEALIST8PETER SCHIERGEN14-a1600 MTEARLY WINGS LOREO21:37.89 
2004ROYAL & SUNALLIANCE NOVICES HURDLEG1FUNDAMENTALISTNIGEL A. TWISTON-DAVIES14-c21 FINGLIS DREVER GREY REPORT5:01.90GD, 15 R, M: ½-4-NK L.
2004CLASICO FELIPE MOTTAG2INDIVIDUALISTAA. RODRIGUEZ20-d1400 METERSKONELAB ROSENKAVALIER8 WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2004HBPA DASH STAKESNOT FOR SAM9-h4.5 FCALISTHENIC ANTHONY SOPRANO0:51.36 
2004FULKE WALWYN NOVICES’ CHASEG2VODKA BLEUDAVID PIPE8-c20 FFUNDAMENTALIST SEE YOU SOMETIME5:06.40GS. 3R. ½-1½
2004G.P. JOSE BUARQUE DE MACEDOG3NEW FAMOUS1-p1600 MTNOVELLISTA DON PIAZZOLLA  
2004BRIBIE HANDICAP ON THE LIST1-s1200 MTBANFF CONNECTION VIVID MISS1:09.70 
2004SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]INGOT7KAZUO FUJISAWA1-l1800MFEMININE GIRL LISTEIA EDEL1:47.3YAMANIN ALABASTER DQ 1ST -> 5TH
2004DANSK POKALLOB KILLADENWIDO NEUROTH8-f1800 MTHOVMAN CALISTOGA3 GD, BY 1½ L.
2004CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBYG2ELISTANO21-a2000 MT     
2004SCANDINAVISK GRAND PRIX CALISTOGA34-r9 F     
2004KLAMPENBORG CLASSIC TOUCH WOOD5WILSON BRIAN7-a2400MCALISTOGA3 BREEDERS LOVE2:32.7 
2003AFFIRMED HANDICAPG3EYE OF THE TIGERJERRY HOLLENDORFERA58.5 FMINISTERS WILD CAT BULLISTIC1:42.30FAST
2003OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTAG2BALLISTIC5J. CAVIERES4-p2000MGREAT BROTHER2 CRISANTEMO21:59.40 
2003HONEY FOX HANDICAPG3SAN DARERICK HILES16-h8.5 FCALISTA5 LAURICA1:46.19HD 11-1
2003MAC DIARMIDA HANDICAPG3RIDDLESDOWNNIALL M. O’CALLAGHAN11-c11 FMACAW3 JUST LISTEN2:14.7530-1
2003GULFSTREAM PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG1MAN FROM WICKLOWRICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR.5-i11 FJUST LISTEN SARDAUKAR2:11.62 
2003SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAPG3AMONITACHRISTOPHE CLEMENT2-s9 FWHAT A PRICE CALISTA51:47.90 
2003PRIX EXBURYG3AQUARELLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE8-f2000 MTCAESARION2 BORDER ARROW2:13.85 
2003VERANO-ARTURO COUSIÑO L.G2BALLISTIC5JUAN CAVIERES4-p2000 MTHERMITAGE4 GREAT BROTHER21:59.40 
2003PREMIO CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGOG1CRISANTEMO2EMILIO QUIROGA2-f2000MGREAT BROTHER2 BALLISTIC52:00.00 
2003GRAN PREMIO COPA DE OROG1STERLING ENSIGN1-c2400MPAULISTINHA HIJO DE TIGRE2 24 40 
2003GRAN PREMIO COPA DE PLATAG1MISS LORENMIGUEL A. GARCIA12-d2000 MTPAULISTINHA LA VIRTUAL1:59.80 
2003SAM HOUSTON OAKS PAGE ME LATERJAMES C. HUDSON6-a8 FMISS LISTO RUN SARAH RUN1:40.14TRACK: FAST - 8 R. ¾-1½-1¼
2003CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2PAULISTINHA11-a2200MCARA DE BUENA MISS CARRY2:13.09 
2003CLASICO PARTICULAG2TANGANYIKA5-c2200 MTPAULISTINHA DONA ALTEZA  
2003CLASICO FEDERICO DE ALVEARG3PAULISTINHA11-a2200MHIPERSONICA CUMBRECITA  
2003STC BERANJI JEWELLERS STAKES AIRLIE BIRD22-b1900MTALISTA BELLE HONOR BABE1:55.80 
2003LOREAL PARIS PLATEG3ABDULLAH6T. NOONAN4-b1200MCRITICAL LIST BRONC21:12.00 
2003GRAND PRIX DU SUD-OUEST FOREIGN AFFAIRS3M. PRESCOTT15-a2400MMONT ROCHER EXISTENTIALISTE LA TESTE DE BUCH
2003COPA DE OROG2BALLISTIC54-p2000MHERMITAGE4 VEEDOR  
2003G. P. IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREASG1CUMBRECITA16-e2500 MTLUNA LOCAL PAULISTINHA2:38.13 
2003CLASICO LOS HARASG2PAULISTINHACARLOS DANIEL ETCHECHOURY11-a2000 MTARTEMISA7 MISS LOREN  
2003CLASICO OMEGAG3LISTADA14-e1600 MTMISS LOREN DONA STREAPER  
2003CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSAG3MUEQUITA FITZ8-f1600 MTFORTY BOQUITA LISTADA  
2003CLASICO LA MISSIONG2PAULISTINHA11-a2000 MTARTEMISA7 MUEQUITA FITZ  
2003CLASICO INES VICTORICA ROCAG3LISTADA14-e1600 MTMISS STELLA3 DONA STREAPER  
2003CLASICO LUIS ALDUNATE C. BALLISTIC54-p2000 MVEEDOR GREAT BROTHER2  
2003PRIX DE LA CASCADEBRADAMANTE7RICHARD GIBSON7-a1600MI HAD A DREAM2 LISTE SECRETE1.43.70 
2003BAHRAIN TROPHY GOLD MEDALLIST2DAVID ELSWORTH22-c15 FDISCREET BRIEF WAVERTREE BOY3.10.02 
2003PREMIO BOTTICELLI SOLISTA2BRUNO GRIZZETTI6-a2100MROYAL DUKE3 GAGLIOFFO  
2003NOEL MURLESS STAKES HILBRE ISLANDBRIAN MEEHAN1-k14 FSINGLETON7 GOLD MEDALLIST22.56.86 
2003CLASICO MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCOG3NAMELY214-c1600 MTLISTADA DOÑA STREAPER  
2003CLASICO CARLOS MENDITEGUYG3MUEQUITA FITZ8-f1600 MTMISS LOREN LISTADA  
2003CLASICO I. MUNICIPALIDAD DE SANTIAGOG2BALLISTIC54-p1600 MTFAMILIA FELIZ OPUSCULO21:33.40 
2003CALCUTTA ST. LEGERG3NATIONALISTIC33-n2800M     
2002SWALE STAKESG3ETHAN MANPATRICK B. BYRNE11-f7 FLISTEN HERE3 GOVERNOR HICKEL1:22.29TRACK: FAST
2002PRIX GANAYG1AQUARELLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE8-f2000MEXECUTE SENSIBLE2:11.4 
2002CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGOG1BALLISTIC5JUAN F. CAVIERES4-p2000MGUACATE GREAT BROTHER22:06.808 RAN
2002GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUDG1ANGE GABRIELERIC LIBAUD4-c2400 MTPOLISH SUMMER AQUARELLISTE2:28.60 
2002JERSEY SHORE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3BOSTON COMMONMICHAEL V. PINO12-c6 FLISTEN HERE3 ITS A MONSTER1:09.35TRACK FAST
2002PRIX FOYG3AQUARELLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE8-f2400 MTANABAA BLUE FALBRAV2:29.00 
2002NORFOLK STAKESG2KAFWAINROBERT A. BAFFERT4-d8.5 FBULL MARKET4 LISTEN INDY1:42.75NO
2002CANADIAN HANDICAPG2CALISTA5CHRISTOPHER CLEMENT22-b9 F (ABT)DIADELLA LUSH SOLDIER1:45.04TURF: FIRM
2002WITHERS STAKESG2FAST DECISIONCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT2-o8 FSHAH JEHAN LISTEN HERE31:36.41 
2002HONG KONG VASEG1ANGE GABRIELERIC LIBAUD4-c2400 MTAQUARELLISTE FALCON FLIGHT2:28.40 
2002HIRSCH JACOBS STAKES TRUE DIRECTIONCARLOS MORALES9-f6 FLISTEN HERE3 ITS A MONSTER1:10.90TRACK: FAST
2002REGRET STAKESG3DISTANT VALLEYNIAL OCALLAGHAN4-n8.5 FPEACE RIVER LADY STYLELISTICK1:42.71 
2002COTSWOLD CHASEG2RINCE RITED WALSH5225.5 FLEGAL RIGHT GO BALLISTIC7:22.40HY. 6R. 3½-2½-6
2002APPALACHIAN STAKES STYLELISTICKWILLIAM I. MOTT9-f8 FLUSH SOLDIER AUGUST STORM1:36.62TURF: FIRM
2002CLASICO LUIS ALDUNATE C. ATREO3-i2000 MBALLISTIC5 PLEASANT SECRET2  
2002AMSTERDAM STAKESG2LISTEN HERE3WILLIAM I. MOTT19-b6 FBOSTON COMMON BOLD TRUTH1:09.58FAST
2002OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTAG2BALLISTIC54-p2000MGUACATE PLEASANT SECRET21:57.45 
2002NEW CASTLE HANDICAPLADY OF THE FUTURETHOMAS M. GREENE4-r9 FCALISTA5 SALTY YOU1:48.92TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN
2002OPEN MIND HANDICAPSILENT SERENADECHARLES J. CARLESIMO, JR.4-j6 FMISSPENT NOW LISTEN SISTER1:10.739R, M: 4¼-6½-½
2001PRIX DE DIANEG1AQUARELLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE8-f2100 MTNADIA3 TIME AWAY2:09.50 
2001PRIX DE PSYCHEG3LUNA KYAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET6-e2000MCALISTA5 REINE ZAO2:07.10 
2001PRIX VERMEILLEG1AQUARELLISTEE. LELLOUCHE8-f2400 MTDIAMILINA MARE NOSTRUM2:29.40 
2001PRIX DE LARC DE TRIOMPHEG1SAKHEESAEED BIN SUROOR21-a2400 MTAQUARELLISTE SAGACITY52:36.10BY 6 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2001FLYING PIGEON HANDICAP MR PLEASENTFARMARTIN D. WOLFSON16-g11 FJUST LISTEN KASSAR2:16.10TURF: FIRM
2001PEBBLES HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.)G3LOVE N KISS SCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT12-b9 FCALISTA5 SHOOTING PARTY21:47.50TURF: FIRM
2001GREEN RIVER STAKES STYLELISTICKWILLIAM I. MOTT9-f8.5 FLUSH SOLDIER ATLANTIC FURY1:45.88TURF: GOOD
2001PRIX MELISANDE AQUARELLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE8-f2000MSUGAR MILL2 WELIMINA2:05.6 
2001TOTE GOLD TROPHY CHASEG1MARLBOROUGH3NICKY J. HENDERSON12-d24.5 FGO BALLISTIC EAU DE COLOGNE6:20.40GS, 7R-6F, SH-17-6
2001PRIX DE LA COCHERE CALISTA5J.E. PEASE22-b1600MLES YEUX MAUVES SHAWARA140"90 
2001PRIX DANGERVILLE CALISTA5J.E. PEASE22-b1600MFIVE FISHES LOVE AND ADVENTURE CHANTILLY
2001SALEM COUNTY STAKES MINIMALIST16-g8 F     
2001NASHUA STAKESG2LISTEN HERE3WILLIAM I. MOTT19-b8 FMONTHIR THUNDER DAYS1:37.61TRACK: FAST
2001PRIX DES YEARLINGS BERNEBEAUANDRE FABRE12-e1400 MTEXISTENTIALISTE LADY YING1:23.60 
2000DERBY ITALIANOG1KALLISTOHANS BLUME4-b2400 MTWINDSOR BOY PAOLINI2:27.10MARGINS 6, SHD, 2
2000GRAND CRITERIUMG1OKAWANGO2CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK16-c1600 MTKINGS COUNTY2 HONOURS LIST21:41.80TURF: SOFT
2000RAILWAY STAKESG3HONOURS LIST2AIDAN O BRIEN13-a6 FSURE MARK SEQUOYAH21:14.50YG. 5R. 2-3½-1½
2000PRIX DE LA SALAMANDREG1TOBOUGGM CHANNON16-g1400 MTHONOURS LIST2 WOODEN DOLL21:22.202
2000FRUHJAHRSPREIS DES BANKHAUS METZLERG3KALLISTOHANS BLUME4-b2000 MTABALON SWEET BRIEF2:07.72 
2000AUDEMARS PIGUET QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG2INDUSTRIALISTP. C. KAN2-e2000 MTJIM AND TONIC HOUSEMASTER2:02.10 
2000HONG KONG GOLD CUPG1INDUSTRIALIST2-e2000 MTORIENTAL EXPRESS HOUSEMASTER2:00.20 
2000FLYING PIGEON HANDICAP AMERICAN TOURISTHENRY COCHRAN911 FJUST LISTEN LINK TO JIMMY2:16.47GD NK
2000COTSWOLD CHASEG2LOOKS LIKE TROUBLE2NOEL T CHANCE10-d25.5 FGO BALLISTIC MAJADOU6:56.40GS. 6R, 4F. DIST-7-5
2000CHAIRMANS SPRINT PRIZEG1TAJASUR2-e1200 MTFAIRY KING PRAWN INDUSTRIALIST1:09.30GF. 12R. NK-2¾-1¼
1999PRINCESS MARGARET STAKESG3SAINTLY SPEECHPETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM6-a6 FJOURNALIST2 BANDANNA1:15.50 
1999CHELTENHAM GOLD CUPG1SEE MORE BUSINESSP NICHOLLS15-a26.5 FGO BALLISTIC FLORIDA PEARL6:41.98 
1999LAWRENCE REALIZATION HANDICAPG3GRITTY SANDIEJAMES J. TONER5-j12 FMONKEY PUZZLE JUST LISTEN2:28.60 
1999KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASEG1SEE MORE BUSINESSP F NICHOLLS15-a24 FGO BALLISTIC DR LEUNT6:08.109R, 3F. 17-19
1999COTSWOLD CHASEG2CYFOR MALTAMARTIN PIPE3-f25.5 FGO BALLISTIC SEE MORE BUSINESS7:03.40SF. 5R, 4F. 4-6-14
1999SIRENIA STAKES PRIMO VALENTINOPETER HARRIS1-m6 FSEAZUN IMPERIALIST21:11.23 
1999CHALLENGER STAKES MARQUETTE2RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR.4-r8 FBELFAST APPEAL WATKINDADEALISTHIS1:35.15TURF: FIRM
1999REHEARSAL CHASE LIMITED HANDICAPG2DR LEUNTP J HOBBS8-c24 FGO BALLISTIC POTENTATE36:18.60SF. 8R, 6F. 1½-3½-17
1999HERON STAKES KALANISILUCA M. CUMANI12-c8 FINDUSTRIALIST PECULIARITY21:35.64 
1998PRIX DE LA JONCHEREG3SILICPASCAL BARY1-l1600MBOUCCANEER NOBELIST1.40.30 
1998GARDEN STATE STAKES WHO DID IT AND RUNDEBRA J. SONES118 FTRUE SILVER RECOMMENDED LIST1:36.51TRACK: SLOPPY (SWITCHED FROM TURF)
1998SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAPG2BIENVENIDORONALD L. MCANALLY1-w12 FPRIZE GIVING CALLISTHENE2:29.34GD, 6R, M-4, 2, 5
1998LAS PALMAS HANDICAPG2SONJAS FAITHIAN P. D. JORY2-h9 FSEE YOU SOON IDEALISTIC CAUSE1:48.92FM, 6R, M-1½, 3½, ½
1998HILL PRINCE STAKESG3RECOMMENDED LISTJAMES E. PICOU20-c9 FDANIEL MY BROTHER AVAILABILITY21:49.28SLOPPY - OFF TURF, 5R, M-3½, RETAINED G3
1998EVERGLADES HANDICAP CRYPTIC RASCALWILLIAM M. BADGETT, JR.98.5 FCLEVER ACTOR RECOMMENDED LIST1:43.214TH WIN IN A ROW
1998ANDERSON FOWLER STAKES RECOMMENDED LISTJAMES E. PICOU20-c8 FARMENIAN SHEIKH GLAIN1:36.15FIRM, WIRE TO WIRE
1998PRIX DE PONTARME SILICPASCAL F. BARY1-l1600 MTNOBELIST ESPERERO1:40.20CHANTILLY
1998TOP NOVICES HURDLE FATALISTEM C PIPE2-f16.5 FDAWN LEADER PETITE RISK4:18.10GD. 10R, 8F. SH-9-12
1997KINKO SYOG2GENERALISTSHOJI YAMAMOTO20-a2000MMEISHO YOSHIIE FOUNDRY SHORI2:02.3 
1997MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG1LISTENINGRONALD L. MCANALLY19-b8.5 FCHILE CHATTE EXOTIC WOOD1:41.205R, 4
1997HAWTHORNE HANDICAPG3TWICE THE VICERONALD W. ELLIS8-g8.5 FCHILE CHATTE LISTENING1:42.72 
1997PALOMAR HANDICAPG3BLUSHING HEIRESSDAN L. HENDRICKS3-n8.5 FTRACES OF GOLD LISTENING1:43.32 
1997EL ENCINO STAKESG2BELLES FLAGDARRELL VIENNA14-f8.5 FHOUSA DANCER LISTENING1:41.61 
1997INTERBOROUGH HANDICAPG3YOURENOTLISTENINGGASPER S. MOSCHERA9-e6 FSTORMY KRISSY SPECIAL BRUSH1:10.6712-1
1997RED CAMELIA HANDICAPHOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8 FFRESA STREAK OF MALAGRA1:41.80 
1997SANTA LUCIA HANDICAPRADU COOLJOHN A. SHIRREFFS4-k8.5 FLOGIA LISTENING1:42.33 
1997BLACK OPAL STAKESG2FRAUD8-k1200MWENDERS VOCALIST21:14.85 
1997STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2STELLA CADENTE2-c1500MVOCALIST2 SNOW BEAUTY31:30.41 
1997PILGRIM STAKESG3CRYPTIC RASCALWILLIAM M. BADGETT, JR.99 FSHEIKH RATTLE RECOMMENDED LIST1:50.83TURF: GOOD
1997AUSTRALIA TROPHY GENERALISTS. YAMAMOTO20-a2000MT M JUMBO2 MAYANO POSEIDON1:57.5 
1997PRIX RENE BEDEL PHILANTHROPJEAN-PAUL GALLORINI422400MCALLISTHENE SACRED FIRE  
1997PRIX DE BOULOGNE CALLISTHENEJ.P. GAUVIN1-p2000MDANISH FIELD SI SEDUCTOR LONGCHAMP
1997GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE MILFORD TRACKHENRI VAN DE POELE20-a2000 MTDANISH FIELD CALLISTHENE  
1997SAJC CHRISTMAS HANDICAPG3CIVIL LIST222-d1450MEASY LANDING3 LORD SHIRAZ  
1997BLACK OPAL PREVIEW VOCALIST2181200MTRIPLINA SUTTON FARM1:11.81 
1997WORLD APPEAL STAKES SILVER FAXVINCENT L. BLENGS9-e8 FPERFECT JEB RECOMMENDED LIST1:36.67TURF: FIRM
1997CONTINENTAL MILE STAKES RECOMMENDED LISTJAMES E. PICOU20-c8 FPERFECT JEB COPELANS NUMBER1:37.64FIRM
1997HONEYMOON STAKES FROM TIME TO TIMETHOMAS M. AMOSS19-a8 FFRESA HOPE LIST1:36.80TURF: FIRM
1997FLAWLESSLY STAKES IDEALISTIC CAUSEHENRY M. MORENO10-c8 FJUST LOOKN VICTORIAN STYLE1:36.00TURF: GOOD - M-NK. JUST LOOKN DQ 1ST TO 2ND
1997SUN DEVIL STAKES RISING EXPRESSSIMON BUECHLER6-b6.5 FIZA BAY IDEALISTIC CAUSE1:16.20TRACK: FAST
1997CACTUS CUP HANDICAP RISING EXPRESSSIMON BUECHLER6-b5 FLITTLE EVA2 IDEALISTIC CAUSE0:59.40TURF: GOOD
1997SCOTTSDALE HANDICAP IDEALISTIC CAUSEAMALIO TREJO10-c8 FDESERT DREAM2 HILL OF A DEAL1:38.20 
1997SANGUE HANDICAP MARCY GALJOSEPH M. FOSTER3-o8 FEXCELLERATOR3 HOPE LIST1:38.18TURF: FIRM
1997CTBA MARIAN STAKESIDEALISTIC CAUSEHENRY M. MORENO10-c8.5 FCRIS THE SWIMMER WALK IN TIME1:44.40 
1997GARDEN CITY HANDICAP-BELMONT PARK RECOMMENDED LISTJAMES E PICOU20-c8.5FDOC MARTIN SHEIKH RATTLE1.40. 68TURF-FIRM
1997PAST FORGETTING HANDICAPIDEALISTIC CAUSEHENRY MORENO10-c9FMICHIGAN BLUFF LA FEMME CO1.49. 68TURF-FIRM WINNER FAV. [2-5] AND HWT. [123]
1996HOLLYWOOD OAKSG2LISTENINGRONALD L. MCANALLY19-b9 FANTESPEND OCEAN VIEW21:48.70 
1996NHK MILE CUPG1TAIKI FORTUNEYOSHIYASU TAKAHASHI2-f1600MTSUKUBA SYMPHONY GENERALIST1:32.6 
1996NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINENG3GENERALISTSHOJI YAMAMOTO20-a1600MROSE COLOUR YAMANIN METEORE1:34.5 
1996DUKE OF YORK STAKESG3VENTURE CAPITALISTDAVID NICHOLLS2-f6 FBRANSTON ABBY ROYALE FIGURINE1:11.72 
1996CENA ZIMNI KRALOVNY PHILADELPHIA FILM14-b1600MLIBRILLA EVANGELISTA1:43.68 
1996COPA DE OROG2GRAN DUCATO16-h2000MSABLISTA NOUREDDIN21:59.8G2; 27/27/1996; RAN 7
1996PRINCESS STAKESG2LISTENINGRONALD L. MCANALLY19-b8.5 FNAJECAM PIKE PLACE DANCER1:42.96  
1996BAYAKOA HANDICAPG2LISTENINGRONALD L. MCANALLY19-b8.5 FCATS CRADLE BELLES FLAG1:42.66 
1996LINDA VISTA HANDICAPG3LISTENINGRONALD L. MCANALLY19-b8.5 FGOULASH BUCKAROO ZOO1:42.43RACE DISCONTINUED
1996RED CAMELIA HANDICAPHOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8 FFRESA EXPRESSIVE GAL1:39.00 
1996LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKESHOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8.5 FFRESA BONNIE COME HOME1:44.80TRACK: FAST
1996MARION DUPONT SCOTT COLONIAL CUPG1CORREGGIOJANET E. ELLIOT5-h22 F (±)STOP AND LISTEN MR YANKEE5:09.40FM, 12R-10F, M: 1-¾-¾
1996SPRINT STAKES EVENINGPERFORMANCEHENRY D.N.B. CANDY10-c5 FVENTURE CAPITALIST CROFT POOL0:59.74 
1996A.P. SMITHWICK MEMORIAL HANDICAPG2CHEERING NEWSF. BRUCE MILLER10-c16.5 FSTOP AND LISTEN PETROSKI3:44.60G2. SF. 8R. NK-HD-9
1996PREMIO COMPARACIONG3AUGURI371500M  SABLISTA  
1996PRIX EDELLIC WILCUMAPETER JAMES MAKIN11-f2000 MTLE CONQUET CALLISTHENE EVRY
1996CLASICO ISMAEL TOCORNAL NORUEGO2-f1600 MTANDACOLLO SABLISTA  
1996CHIPCHASE STAKES SEA DANEPETER W. HARRIS5-h6 FVENTURE CAPITALIST WARNING STAR1:13.72 
1996FURL SAIL HANDICAP HOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8 FSO TRUE MASTERYS GAMBLE1:38.98ON DIRT - TRACK: FAST
1996HACKWOOD STAKES JAYANNPEEIAN BALDING11-f6 FEASY DOLLAR VENTURE CAPITALIST1.10.71 
1996BOLLA SPRING NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIP HURDLE STAKES HIGH CARDF. BRUCE MILLER, JR.4-i18 FSMART JAUNE STOP AND LISTEN4:44.60GD, 5R, M: ½-NK-1
1996NATIONSBANK SPRING NOVICE HURDLE STAKES STOP AND LISTENRUSSELL CARRIER, JR.12-b17 FSUMMER ENSIGN HIGH CARD4:01.00GD. 6R, 4F. NO-4-4
1996SIXTY SAILS STAKES MISS CAERLEONANIALL M. O’CALLAGHAN4-n8.5 FROYAL REBUKE HOPE LIST1:45.02TURF: FIRM, 14R, M-3, NK, 1
1996COURTSHIP STAKESTAKES TWO TO MANGODOUGLAS C. UTLEY4-m6 FREXY SEXY AQUARELLIST1:11.57TRACK: FAST
1996SANGUE HANDICAP HOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8 FEXPRESSIVE GAL OUR NATIVE DREAMER1:36.81TURF: FIRM
1996CRITERIUM VELOCISTASSTANLEY152-e1300 MTPUGILISTA2    
1995DAILY HAI QUEEN CUPG3EISHIN BERLINMASANORI SAKAGUCHI201600MPRIME STAGE KALISTA PRETTY1:35.5 
1995FLOWER CUPG3IBUKI NEW STAR16-a1800MGEORGE BEAUTY KALISTA PRETTY1:54.2 
1995ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKESG1BUBBLE GUM FELLOWKAZUO FUJISAWA1-b1600MEISHIN GUYMON GENERALIST1:34.2 
1995RED CAMELIA HANDICAPHOPE LISTBRADLEY J. CATHEY7-c8 FCREOLE COUNTESS EXPRESSIVE GAL1:39.00 
1995CTBA STAKESMOLISTARROBERT MARSHALL14-c6 FGENERAL IDEA REINA DE CORAZON1:10.20 
1995SELECCION DE POTRILLOSG3PUGILISTA212-c1200 MTAUGURI3 ANTONBERG  
1995PREMIO JUAN CAVIERES MELLAG3MEDALLISTA39-g1300MTRAE SUERTE GIULIA FARNESE  
1995PREMIO SELECCION DE POTRANCASG3MEDALLISTA9-g1200 MTGIULIETTA4