2024 | TTC LAUNCESTON CUP | G3 | EXCELLERATION3 | RICHARD CULLY | 8-h | 2400M | ALHAMBRA LAD
|
GRAND PIERRO | 2:31.53 | |
2024 | SAJC ADELAIDE CUP | G2 | EXCELLERATION3 | RICHARD CULLY | 8-h | 3200M | THE MAP
|
SKELM | 3:23.49 | |
2023 | CLASICO INVASOR | G3 | GIORNATA4 | SALDIVIA JUAN FRANCO | 5-g | 1200M | STORM ORPEN
|
CHURRULLERA | 1:10.42 | |
2022 | ALBERTA SIRE DEBUTANTE STAKES | | ONEOFTHEMGIRLS | GREG TRACY | 5-e | 6½F | SASSY BUT CLASSY3
|
CORDILLERA19 | 1:18.01 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | OKA SHO (JPN 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | STARS ON EARTH | MIZUKI TAKAYANAGI | 16-c | 1600 MT | WATER NAVILLERA
|
NAMURA CLAIR | 1:32.90 | GF; 18R, M: NE-½-NK |
2021 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | CIRCLE OF LIFE8 | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 22-d | 1600M | LOVELY YOUR EYES
|
WATER NAVILLERA | 1:33.8 | GF; 18R, M: ½-½-NK |
2021 | FANTASY STAKES | G3 | WATER NAVILLERA | KOSHIRO TAKE | 4-n | 1400M | NAMURA CLAIR
|
MAMA COCHA | 1:21.1 | GF; 10R, M: ¾-1¾-3½, HELD AT HANSHIN |
2020 | LADIES HANDICAP | | BELLERA | TODD A PLETCHER | 1-e | 9 F | LUCKY MOVE3
|
ANOTHER BROAD | 1:54.87 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | SUMMER COLONY STAKES2 | | NONNA MADELINE | TODD PLETCHER | 1-x | 9 F | GOLDEN AWARD5
|
BELLERA | 1:49:13 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2020 | MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKES | | LADYS ISLAND2 | GEORGINA BAXTER | 5-e | 7 F | WILDWOODS BEAUTY
|
BELLERA | 1:22.86 | BY 3 3/4 L. |
2020 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G2 | DUNBAR ROAD | CHAD C BROWN | 8-g | 9 F | SARACOSA
|
BELLERA | 1:49.02 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2020 | CJC CANTERBURY BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | AIMEES JEWEL | | 8-k | 1400M | IRISH GIRL18
|
EXCELLERATION | 1:24.51 | |
2020 | EOLS O.T.O.B.A. STAKES | | AZEE RULES | TRAVIS WHEELER | 5-c | 5F | BAJA BABE2
|
CABALLERANGO | :59:70 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 7 LENGTHS |
2019 | COMELY STAKES | G3 | BELLERA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-e | 9 F | ARRIFANA
|
GOLD STANDARD13 | 1:52.91 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2018 | GORE GUINEAS | | EXCELLERATION | | 16-c | 1355M | KIWI IDA
|
PIPIANA | 1:20.56 | |
2018 | DUNEDIN GUINEAS | | EXCELLERATION | | 16-c | 1500M | GLOBAL THINKING
|
CZECHOSLOVAKIA | 1:33.56 | |
2018 | NZB AIR FREIGHT STAKES | | COURTE ZARINDI | | 10-d | 1400M | EXCELLERATION
|
PIPIANA | 1:25.67 | |
2012 | CROWN ROYAL HURDLE STAKES | | WELL FASHIONED2 | P. DOUGLAS FOUT | 9-f | 18 F | LILLEHAMMER4
|
CORDILLERA14 | 3:54.80 | FIRM, 5R-4F, M: 1-¾-4¾ |
2012 | PEAPACK HURDLE STAKES | | KISSER N RUN | RICHARD L. VALENTINE | 3-h | 17 F | CORDILLERA14
|
LILLEHAMMER4 | 4:22.30 | SF, 6R-4F, M: 3¾-12¾-27½ |
2010 | CECIL FRAIL STAKES | | BEYOND DESIRE | MICHAEL JARVIS | 21-a | 6 F | ASTROPHYSICAL JET
|
EXCELLERATOR4 | 1.12.70 | |
2008 | SHOPPING FOR LOVE STAKES | | LOVE COVE | | 16-c | 8F | CAGEY GIRL2
|
CORDILLERAN ICE | 1:38.40 | TURF YIELDING |
2008 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | AFRICAN SKIES2 | KEVIN A. RYAN | 16-c | 6 F | ROSABEE
|
EXCELLERATOR4 | 1:14.77 | |
2007 | SAFELY KEPT STAKES | | EXCELLERANT | WILLIAM R. CONNELLY | 1-g | 6 F | SHRIEK3
|
MODJADJI | 1:10.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | WEST VIRGINIA SECRETARY OF STATE HANDICAP | | COUNTRY DIVA2 | MICHAEL T. TRIVIGNO | 10-c | 6 F | EXCELLERANT
|
QUELLE SURPRISE3 | 1:11.89 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | DAT YOU MIZ BLUE STAKES | | BECKYS FLUTE | BERNARDO CALLEJAS | 4-n | 6F | CORDILLERAN ICE
|
LOVE COVE | 1:11.90 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | PREMIO PADDOCK STAKES | G3 | NIGHT GUMBLER | P BAEZA | 1-l | 1800 M | TAYLLERAND
|
HARD HILL | 1:45.81 | |
2006 | OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | SAFFRONISTA | JOSE M. PINCHIN | 16-b | 8.5 F | EXCELLERANT
|
CHIC CAT | 1:45.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | NEW YEARS EVE STAKES | | EXCELLERANT | WILLIAM CONNELLY | 1-g | 6 F | SHARIS GOLD SOLE
|
MISS HAMMA | 1:12.50 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | CLASICO MEDIAVILLA R. | G3 | GUERRILLERA2 | | 2-n | 1200 MT | LA COROZALENA
|
MISS TURABO | | |
2004 | DEUTSCHEN STUTENPREIS | G3 | AMARETTE2 | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 2-n | 2200M | SALDENTIGERIN
|
VALLERA2 | 2:17.90 | |
2004 | JEAN HARZHEIM-RENNEN | | SALDENTIGERIN | PETER SCHIERGEN | 16-c | 2200M | DALICIA2
|
VALLERA2 | 2:28,6 | |
2004 | LAS VEGAS-SLENDERELLA-RENNEN | G3 | AMARETTE2 | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 2-n | 2200M | SALDENTIGERIN
|
VALLERA2 | 2.17.90 | COLOGNE |
2004 | AJC EXPRESSWAY STAKES | G2 | SPORTSMAN5 | G. HICKMAN | 11-a | 1180M | THORN PARK
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:08.37 | RACE RECORD |
2004 | PREIS DER FIRMA JUNGHEINRICH GABELSTAPLER | G3 | VALLERA2 | | 6-e | 2200 MT | NEXT GINA
|
GIVE ME FIVE4 | | |
2004 | GROSSER STUTENPREIS VON BREMEN | G3 | VALLERA2 | UWE OSTMANN | 6-e | 2200M | DAYTONA8
|
MITY DANCER | 2:21.88 | |
2004 | APOLLO STAKES | G2 | PRIVATE STEER | JOHN A. O’SHEA | 22-b | 1400 MT | EXCELLERATOR2
|
ZANNA | 1:23.54 | |
2003 | STC HILL STAKES | G2 | EXCELLERATOR2 | GAI M. WATERHOUSE | 1-w | 1900 MT | PLATINUM SCISSORS
|
CARNEGIE EXPRESS | 1:56.84 | |
2003 | STC PREMIERE STAKES | G2 | THORN PARK | B. THOMSEN | 16-c | 1200M | PATEZZA
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:09.02 | |
2003 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | G3 | NIGHT LAGOON | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-r | 1600 MT | VALLERA2
|
LA INA4 | 1:44.59 | |
2003 | AJC CHELMSFORD STAKES | G2 | LONHRO | JOHN R. HAWKES | 8 | 1600 MT | PLATINUM SCISSORS
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:35.06 | |
2002 | THE GALAXY | G1 | MISTEGIC | L. CURTIS | 5-d | 1100M | CENTURY KID
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:02.78 | |
2002 | VRC EMIRATES STAKES | G1 | SCENIC PEAK | DAN BOUGOURE | 28 | 1600 MT | CRAWL
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:33.49 | |
2002 | AJC EPSOM HANDICAP | G1 | EXCELLERATOR2 | | 1-w | 1600M | KINGSGATE
|
GORDO | 1:35.46 | |
2002 | CAMERON HANDICAP | | EXCELLERATOR2 | | 1-w | 1400M | HEY PRONTO2
|
MOWERMAN | 1:24.43 | |
2002 | CLASICO INES VICTORICA ROCA | G3 | BERRYS DREAM2 | | 3-h | 1600 MT | FORTY MILLERA
|
SIRGA | | |
2002 | AJC GEORGE MAIN STAKES | G1 | DEFIER | | 16-b | 1600M | EXCELLERATOR2
|
SUNLINE | 1:38.31 | |
2002 | CLASICO ARTURO BULLRICH | G2 | FORTY MILLERA | | 1-s | 2000 MT | HOPETOWN
|
SALZURITA | | |
2002 | WATERFORD CRYSTAL MILE | G2 | ROYAL CODE2 | DAVID J. HALL | 22-b | 1600 MT | WEASEL WILL
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:36.51 | |
2001 | STC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES | G1 | HA HA3 | MS. G WATERHOUSE | 1-m | 1200M | EXCELLERATOR2
|
RED HANNIGAN2 | 1:08.94 | |
2001 | MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC | | EXCELLERATOR2 | | 1-w | 1200M | MAGIC ALBERT
|
MISS BUSSELL | 1:09.73 | |
2001 | SKYLINE STAKES | G3 | VISCOUNT7 | | 9-c | 1200M | EXCELLERATOR2
|
SHAGS | 1:10.26 | |
2001 | STC PETER PAN STAKES | G2 | MAGIC ALBERT | A. STAPLEFORD | 2-o | 1500M | EXCELLERATOR2
|
COURVOISIER2 | 1:30.11 | |
2001 | STC GLOAMING STAKES | G2 | COURVOISIER2 | GRAEME A. ROGERSON | 9-b | 1750 MT | EXCELLERATOR2
|
SILK VEIL | 1:49.67 | |
2001 | STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | G2 | EXCELLERATOR2 | | 1-w | 1100M | HA HA3
|
DONNA NATALIA | 1:03.14 | |
2001 | UP AND COMING STAKES | G2 | NEWQUAY2 | GAI WATERHOUSE | 22-d | 1200M | PERFECT CRIME2
|
EXCELLERATOR2 | 1:11.2 | |
2000 | CANONBURY STAKES | | EXCELLERATOR2 | | 1-w | 1000 MT | COURVOISIER2
|
MISTEGIC | 0:57.80 | |
1997 | VARIETY QUEEN HANDICAP | | FAMOUS DIGGER | BARRY ABRAMS | 12-b | 8 ½F | CON WAY
|
MELLERAY | 1:41 2/5 | M-3 1/2 |
1997 | RICKS MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | WAR THIEF | CLINTON STUART | 10-c | 9 F | PRAIRIE MAIDEN
|
EXCELLERATOR3 | 1:47.80 | FM, ECR, M-3/4, 1 3/4, 1 |
1997 | SANGUE HANDICAP | | MARCY GAL | JOSEPH M. FOSTER | 3-o | 8 F | EXCELLERATOR3
|
HOPE LIST | 1:38.18 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | PARK STAKES | G3 | TOKEN GESTURE | DERMOT K. WELD | 4-m | 7 F | MELLERAY
|
ABSOLUTE GLEE | 1:26.20 | |
1993 | BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS | | GREAT LAKES | | 10-c | 1300M | SEIGNEUR DALLERAY
|
TRANSFORMATOR | | |
1991 | ALLIANZ POKAL | | SEIGNEUR DALLERAY | H.ZIESE | 7-a | 1300M | FEENPARK
|
ENGADIN | | |
1990 | BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS | | MAGRANA | FR.M.DUDIC | 1-n | 1300M | SEIGNEUR DALLERAY
|
FABULOUS EDEN | | |
1988 | TANTEO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | TANDILLERA | | 8-a | 1500 MT |
|
| | |
1988 | CLASICO SALVADOR HESS RIVEROS | G2 | TANDILLERA | | 8-a | 1500 MT | ALL SEASON
|
BELLA SORTE3 | | |
1985 | QUEEN CITY OAKS | | SWEET REJOICE | WILLIAM R. CONNELLY | 1-c | 9 F | HILLERA
|
DESTINYS PRINCESS | 1:54.80 | |
1985 | CUYAHOGA LASSIE HANDICAP | | WITCH OF SALEM | | 23-b | 6 F | HILLERA
|
HAZY DAWN6 | 1:13 | |
1984 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | BOLILLERA2 | PEDRO HERNANDEZ | 2-d | 1600 | VIAJERA3
|
CHATASCA2 | | |
1984 | CLÁSICO ARGENTINA | | FRAU BELGA | LUIS VARELA | 9-a | 1500 MT | BOLILLERA2
|
| | |
1981 | CLASICO PERU (R.O.U.) | G3 | APRIL GLORY | LUIS VARELA | 1-p | 1100 | CUADRILLERA
|
JANKAY2 | | |
1981 | ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES | G1 | CUADRILLERA | ISAUL REY | 14-f | 1300 MT | LLAVANA
|
LETICIA7 | | 4ª DISIPADA |
1945 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | ESCOLLERA | | | 1400M |
|
| | |
1941 | GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL DE CHILE | G1 | FILIBUSTERO | | 6-b | 2600 MT | PILCANIYEN
|
CAMPANILLERA | | |
1930 | GRAND NATIONAL | | SHAUN GOILIN | FRANK HARTIGAN | | 36 F | MELLERAYS BELLE
|
SIR LINDSAY | 9:40.60 | 41R, 6F. NK-1½ |
1928 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | MELLERAYS PAGE | | 5-h | 14 F | HAPPY AND JOYOUS
|
RATTLING TOI | | |
1921 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | ELLERA | | 9-h | 1600 MT |
|
GARLUDA | | 2° TRADE ROUTE 3° GARLUDA |
1891 | TRAVERS STAKES | | VALLERA | ENOCH WISHARD | 9-c | 12 F | HOODLUM2
|
SILVER KING16 | 2:49.00 | |
1891 | TENNESSEE DERBY | | VALLERA | ENOCH WISHARD | 9-c | 9 F | SILVERADO19
|
BONNIE BIRD4 | 2:00.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1891 | KENNER STAKES | | VALLERA | ENOCH WISHARD | 9-c | 14 F | J B
|
SNOWBALL7 | 3:16.25 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1891 | SARATOGA CUP | | LOS ANGELES | ALBERT COOPER | 23-b | 16 F |
|
VALLERA | 3:43.50 | |
1891 | MONTGOMERY HANDICAP | | RILEY | EDWARD C. CORRIGAN | A1 | 9 F | VALLERA
|
FAYETTE8 | 1:57.80 | |
1891 | HIMYAR STAKES | | VALLERA | ENOCH WISHARD | 9-c | 9 F | DICKERSON2
|
GEORGETOWN9 | 2:07.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1885 | FLASH STAKES | | PRIMERO4 | | 5-a | 4 F | WADDELL BRYANT
|
CALLERA3 | 0:49.25 | |