2024 | MILLIE FOX STAKES | G2 | ZOUGOTCHA | | 2-e | 1300 MT | LADY LAGUNA
|
MADAME POMMERY | 1:17.76 | |
2023 | NZB AIRFREIGHT STAKES | | MISS LAYLA4 | | 2-b | 1600M | LUELLA CRISTINA
|
MADAME GISELLE4 | 1:37.70 | |
2022 | PRIX LE PARISIEN (PRIX DARLES) | | MADAME MOONIE | MLLE I GALLORINI | 25 | 3600M | HOTESSE DU CHENET
|
| 4:07.56 | |
2022 | THOUSAND GUINEAS | G1 | MADAME POMMERY | | 4-n | 1600M | REVOLUTIONARY MISS2
|
LICKETY SPLIT6 | 1:41.40 | |
2022 | TEA ROSE STAKES | G2 | ZOUGOTCHA | | 2-e | 1400 MT | MADAME POMMERY
|
WOLVERINE2 | 1:25.83 | |
2021 | HYDE STAKES | | MADAME TANTZY | EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 16-a | 8F | MISTY GREY5
|
CASPIAN QUEEN2 | 1:39.72 | |
2020 | PROVA ESPECIAL EULOGIO MORGADO | | MADAME INDY | ROBERTO MORGADO NETO | 3-l | 1300 MT | SUPER BOLD3
|
RAQUELS STORY | 1:19.88 | |
2019 | BEVERLY J. LEWIS STAKES | | FLOR DE LA MAR | BOB BAFFERT | 14-b | 6 F | MADAME VESTAL
|
MESSAGE11 | 1:09.22 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2019 | OUR DEAR PEGGY STAKES | | ONYX36 | JUAN ALVARADO | 2-h | 8 F | MADAME BOURBON
|
GRAN BRANDY | 1:35.43 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2019 | LADYS BRACELET | | PLATINUM CLASS2 | JUSTIN SNAITH | 5-h | 1600 M | MADAME SPEAKER2
|
JUST MY STYLE3 | 1:36.59 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | CLASSICO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER | | PENELOPE CHARMING | LUIZ ESTEVES | 8-c | 1200 MT | MADAME INDY
|
MOBY DICK10 | 1:13.98 | |
2018 | GAMELY STAKES | G1 | SOPHIE P | JAMES CASSIDY | 2-d | 9 F | MADAM DANCEALOT
|
MADAME STRIPES | 1:48.53 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2018 | PLEASANT ACRES STALLIONS DISTAFF TURF STAKES | | MADAME UNO | DAVID FAWKES | 21-a | 8.5 F | SURPRISE WEDDING
|
BONITA43 | 1:41.57 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2018 | GINGER PUNCH STAKES | | BITACORA9 | PETER R WALDER | A24 | 8.5F | UNBRIDLED COURAGE2
|
MADAME UNO | 1:42.00 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2018 | GRANDE PREMIO TURFE GAUCHO | | FEITICEIRA KOWBOY | DARCY MINETTO | 2-n | 700 MT | MADAME QUICK
|
FORTE CHEYENNE | 0:40.90 | BY 4½ L. |
2018 | MEGAHERTZ STAKES | G3 | MADAME STRIPES | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 11-g | 8 F | INSTA ERMA
|
THUNDERING SKY3 | 1:34.24 | FIRM, 7R |
2018 | ROYAL HEROINE STAKES | G2 | BEAU RECALL | SIMON CALLAGHAN | 10-c | 8 F | THUNDERING SKY3
|
MADAME STRIPES | 1:34.52 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2018 | YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAP | G2 | CAMBODIA6 | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 9-f | 8.5 F | MADAME STRIPES
|
SOPHIE P | 1:40.51 | FIRM, 11R, BY 2½ L. |
2018 | GOLDIKOVA STAKES | G2 | VASILIKA | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 1-w | 8 F | FAHAN MURA
|
MADAME STRIPES | 1:33.49 | 8TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2017 | BAYAKOA STAKES | G2 | MAJESTIC HEAT | RICHARD MANDELLA | 4-o | 8.5 F | CHAMPAGNE ROOM2
|
MADAME STRIPES | 1:42.15 | CHAMPAGNE ROOM - CAREER FINALE |
2017 | JOHN C. MABEE STAKES | G2 | CAMBODIA6 | THOMAS F PROCTOR | 9-f | 9 F | GOODYEARFORROSES
|
MADAME STRIPES | 1:47.79 | TURF FIRM [13 RAN] |
2017 | OSUNITAS STAKES | | MADAME STRIPES | NEIL DRYSDALE | 11-g | 8.5 F | CORPS DE BALLET7
|
MRS MCDOUGAL | 1:42:01 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | EQUINE SALES OAKS | | BERMUDA STAR | VICTOR A. ARCENEAUX | 14-a | 8.5 F | MADAME BEGUE
|
RED LA ROSA | 1:46.58 | FAST, 6R, BY 4¼ L. |
2017 | WILSHIRE STAKES | G3 | ENOLA GRAY | PHILIP DAMATO | 9-f | 8 F | MADAME STRIPES
|
JUNO25 | 1:33.03 | NSR |
2017 | SELIMA STAKES | | WISE GAL4 | DOVE P. HOUGHTON | 16-c | 6 F | MADAME X5
|
EIGHTY SIX METS | 1:09.43 | FIRM, 8R, BY 4¼ L. |
2017 | SWINGTIME STAKES | | INSTA ERMA | RICHARD BALTAS | A29 | 8 F | MADAME STRIPES
|
BELVOIR BAY | 1:32.76 | NSR NO,NK |
2016 | CLASICO VERONA | | GRAN TAFFETA | MARIO POMBO | 2-n | 1200 MT | ENJOY15
|
MADAME SAUVAGE | 1:07.94 | 1/2 CBZ. X 8 CPS. |
2015 | EMERALD DISTAFF HANDICAP | | LADY ROSBERG | TOM WENZEL | 1-l | 9 F | SARAHLINE
|
MADAME PELE | 1:48.68 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CLASICO ANDRES FOLLE YLLA | | SUB REST | LUIS E. BORBA | 3-h | 1000 MT | GRAN TAFFETA
|
MADAME SAUVAGE | 0:58.09 | POR EL PZO. LA 3ª AL PZO. |
2015 | COMCAST SPORTSNET STAKES | | MADAME PELE | JIM PENNEY | 6-f | 6½ F | AMONG THE STARS4
|
LADY ROSBERG | 1:15.69 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | AMY B KEY | CARLOS DANIEL ETCHECHOURY | 11-f | 1600 MT | MADAME STRIPES
|
MUNECA SONADA | 1:34.65 | |
2015 | CLASICO MARCELO, MAURICIO Y ANDRES WILDEMAUWE | | GRAN TAFFETA | MARIO POMBO | 2-n | 1000 MT | MADAME SAUVAGE
|
MINISTER ASESORA | 0:58.61 | 4ª LA SOPRANA |
2015 | CLASICO YUMBEL | | PRINCESA MIKU | | 23-a | 1000M | MADAME TUSSAUD
|
JAN VAN EYCK2 | 0:58.01 | |
2014 | CARESS STAKES | | FREE AS A BIRD4 | IAN R. WILKES | 1-n | 5.5 F | JEWEL OF A CAT
|
MADAME GIRY | 1:01.98 | MRG: ¾ L X NK TRK: GOOD |
2014 | SAFARI QUEEN STAKES | | COARSEGOLD | | 4-m | 5 F | WHAT A PARTY2
|
MADAME GIRY | 0:56.18 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | SPARKLER STAKES | | FASCINANTE5 | EFREN LOZA, JR. | 9-f | 5 F | JEWEL OF A CAT
|
MADAME GIRY | 0:56.38 | FIRM |
2014 | HASTINGS HANDICAP | | STOPSHOPPINGDEBBIE | | 13-e | 6 F | MADAME PELE
|
BLUEBERRY SMOOTHIE | 1:08.38 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | BRITISH CHAMPIONS FILLIES AND MARES STAKES | G1 | MADAME CHIANG2 | DAVID SIMCOCK | 5-h | 12 F | SILK SARI4
|
CHICQUITA3 | 2:38.76 | |
2014 | MUSIDORA STAKES | G3 | MADAME CHIANG2 | DAVID SIMCOCK | 5-h | 10.5 F | LILY RULES2
|
REGARDEZ4 | 2:11.04 | |
2014 | PEGASUS TRAINING CENTER STAKES | | MADAME PELE | | 6-f | 8.5 F | CASTINETTE DANCER
|
FINDING MORE | 1:42.90 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT HANDICAP | | MADAME GIRY | | 1-w | 5 F | JO JOS COMET
|
CAJUN BREEZE | 0:55.80 | TURF GOOD |
2014 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | JUDY THE BEAUTY | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-x | 6.5 F | MADAME CACTUS
|
RENEESGOTZIP | 1:15.63 | POLYTRACK |
2014 | JAMEELA STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 6 F | MONSTER SLEEPING
|
TIZGALE | 1:08.54 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | MESA HANDICAP | | MADAME PELE | MIKE ANDERSON | 6-f | 6.5 F | RONDA ROCKS
|
CHUMASH2 | 1:16.32 | FAST, 5R, BY 1½ L. |
2013 | C.E.R.F. STAKES | | GYPSY ROBIN | | 10 | 6 F | MADAME CACTUS
|
WEDNESDAY5 | 1:09.59 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | COMCAST SPORTSNET STAKES | | MADAME PELE | | 6-f | 8 F | SAY SAY2
|
HOLY DAZZLE | 1:35.69 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | JAMEELA STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 6 F | JU JU EYEBALLS
|
MONSTER SLEEPING | 1:08.11 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | CARESS STAKES | | SILVERETTE4 | DALE L. ROMANS | 7-f | 5.5 F | SPUN CAP
|
MADAME GIRY | 1:01.27 | TURF GOOD MRG: NK X 4 L |
2013 | RAVEN RUN STAKES | G2 | MADAME CACTUS | PETER EURTON | 23-b | 7 F | EDEN PRAIRIE
|
MY OPTION2 | 1:21.71 | NK,NK 12-1, 10-1, 9-2 |
2013 | PROMESA DE POTRANCAS | | DONA JACINTA2 | | | 1400 MT | MADAME FAVART
|
OPERA HALL4 | | |
2013 | FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | | QUEENS AWARD3 | EDUARDO CARAMORI | 9-f | 5.5 F | MADAME GIRY
|
SWEET CASSIOPEIA2 | 1:03.12 | FIRM |
2013 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | TALENT9 | RALPH BECKETT | 11-d | 10 F | LADY NOUF
|
MADAME DEFARGE4 | 2.04.14 | |
2012 | BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES | | BLUEBERRY SMOOTHIE | TOM WENZEL | 13-e | 6.5 F | INNOCENT LOVE
|
MADAME PELE | 1:16.45 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | DIANE KEM STAKES | | ROVEING PATROL | | 1-c | 6 F | MADAME PELE
|
VALID VIXEN QUEEN | 1:09.57 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | NEW ORLEANS LADIES STAKES | | HAVRE DE GRACE5 | J. LARRY JONES | 3-l | 8.5 F | JUANITA25
|
STERLING MADAME | 1:42.79 | WON BY 4½ L. CAREER FINALE. |
2012 | SMART AND FANCY STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 5.5 F | ROSA SALVAJE3
|
LION DOWN BY ME | 1:07.98 | |
2012 | SMART AND FANCY STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 6 F | SWEET CAT3
|
ANNA SOPHIA2 | 1:07.98 | |
2012 | FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES | | MADAME GIRY | CAM M. GAMBOLATI | 1-w | 5.5 F | BOUNDING BI
|
SENSIBLE LADY4 | 1:03.12 | FIRM |
2012 | MY TRUSTY CAT STAKES | | MADAME CACTUS | | 23-b | 7 F | SITTIN AT THE BAR
|
CAYLLANO | 1:27.29 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | WILD ROSE STAKES | | STERLING MADAME | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 1-r | 8.5 F | ANOTHER WORLD7
|
GINGER ADDED | 1:43.15 | TRACK: FAST; WON BY 12½ L. |
2011 | DANSK OAKS | | MADAME ESPRIT | | 21-a | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2011 | LOUISIANA CUP DISTAFF STAKES | | SKIPPING TOWN | SAM ISHAQ | 1-l | 8.5 F | ROYAL MADAME
|
VICKIES IN TOWN | 1:43.20 | |
2011 | NORSK OAKS | | GEORDIE IRIS | WIDO NEUROTH | 3-e | 2400 MT | CATCH ME A DREAM
|
MADAME ESPRIT | 2:36.80 | TURF: GOOD; WON BY 3½ L. |
2010 | BREEDERS CLASSIC | G2 | ALVERTA | | 4-k | 1200M | MONTANA FLYER2
|
MADAME PEDRILLE | 1:10.58 | |
2010 | PREMIO EUPILI | | ILENY PRINCESS | GIUSEPPE LIGAS | 13-e | 1200M | MALAGENIA2
|
MADAME PICASSO2 | | |
2009 | CALCUTTA ST. LEGER | G3 | BOUNTIFUL TALENT | DANIEL M. DAVID | 9 | 2800 MT | APOLLOTINA
|
GRAND MADAME | 3:10.04 | BY 3 1/4 L. |
2009 | THE NIVISON | | MADAME PEDRILLE | | 1-n | 1200M | STRAWBERRY FIELD3
|
BEAUCOUP4 | 1:10.64 | |
2009 | TRISCAY STAKES | | MADAME PEDRILLE | | 1-n | 1200M | CAJOU2
|
ABSOLUTELYFABULOUS2 | 1:11.98 | |
2009 | SHERACO STAKES | | MADAME PEDRILLE | | 1-n | 1100M | SEEKING ATTENTION
|
MORE JOYOUS | 1:04.49 | |
2009 | STC RESEARCH STAKES | G3 | HOT DANISH | | 2-u | 1200M | MADAME PEDRILLE
|
BEAUCOUP4 | 1:10.64 | |
2008 | MASAKA STAKES | | JAZZ JAM | PAUL F. I. COLE | 5-j | 8 F | COMEBACK QUEEN
|
MADAME HOI | 1:40.28 | |
2008 | FLYING CHILDERS STAKES | G2 | MADAME TROP VITE | KEVIN A. RYAN | 1-a | 5 F | ANGLEZARKE
|
MYTHICAL BORDER | 1:00.22 | |
2008 | ST HUGHS STAKES | | MADAME TROP VITE | KEVIN RYAN | 1-a | 5 F | KERRYS REQUIEM
|
RIOTISTA | 1.03.70 | |
2008 | CALCUTTA OAKS | G3 | GRAND MADAME | | 6-e | 2400 MT |
|
| | 2-15-2009 |
2008 | MATCHMAKER HANDICAP | | ROYAL MADAME | HARRY HAHN III | 2-n | 8.5 F | TORTUGA FLATS
|
SAMMIE SAM | 1:43.00 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | MADAME LE COMTE | Y. TANABE | 2-s | 1600M | BRIDES MATE2
|
COCKTAIL LOUNGE | 1:42.5 | |
2007 | LAUREL SHO | | MADAME LE COMTE | Y. TANABE | 2-s | 1600M | TOMINO PLANET
|
WIN GIRL HEART | 1:43.3 | |
2007 | WALMAC FARMS MATCHMAKER HANDICAP | | RASPBERRY WINE | ALBERT M. STALL, JR. | 2-n | 8.5 F | TORTUGA FLATS
|
ROYAL MADAME | 1:44.41 | TURF: FIRM |
2006 | SELMA STAKES | | OPEN MEADOWS | JACK BRUNER | 3-d | 5 F | MADAME MENEHUNE
|
GRANDMA W | 0:56.89 | YIELDING |
2006 | WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES | | JULINSKY PRINCESS | | 6-b | 1600M | PENNY FLORENCE
|
MADAME SHINKO | 1:35.83 | |
2006 | SARAH LANES OATES STAKES | | LEESTOWN LIGHT | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 4-e | 8 F | ROYAL MADAME
|
SUPREME TRICK | 1:38.59 | RUN NOVEMBER 20, 2005 FOR 2YO FILLIES |
2006 | GRANDE PREMIO HENRIQUE POSSOLO | G1 | EVER LOVE2 | MARIO R. CAMPOS | 2-h | 1600 MT | MADAME CASTELO
|
GIZ DAL | 1:35:40 | TURF: HEAVY |
2006 | TARARC TARANAKI CUP | G3 | MADAME SHINKO | J. WALLACE | 18 | 2000M | PRINCE OF TOFFS
|
SHEREIGNS | 2:01.91 | |
2005 | ROTORUA CUP | G3 | CONVINCING3 | OWEN MILLER | 2-m | 2300 MT | KAJEMA
|
MADAME SHINKO | 2:25.99 | |
2005 | G.P. MARIANO PROCOPIO | G3 | MADAME CASTELO | | 7-a | 1600 MT | GIZ DAL
|
PRETTY GIPSY | | |
2005 | GHOSTS AND GOBLINS STAKES | | TRICKLE OF GOLD | MICHAEL GORHAM | 16-g | 6F | MADAME DIVA2
|
EBONY STAR2 | 1:09.96 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE | | BEAUTIFIX | C.LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-g | 1000M | CAMMIES FUTURE
|
MADAME TOPFLIGHT | 1.02.80 | |
2004 | SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSIC | G2 | TAATLETAIL | | 20 | 2000 MT | ANNE CARINA
|
MADAME SHINKO | 2:04.16 | |
2004 | CLASICO ITALIA (R.O.U.) | | MADAME JULIA | ANGEL M. TORRES | 3-o | 1800 MT | PAISANITA PRIZE
|
METERETA | 1:39.75 | 1 CPO. 1/4 - 3/4 |
2004 | CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) | | WADED | LUIS CAMILO | 32 | 1800 MT | MADAME JULIA
|
CARISMATICA4 | 1:48.72 | 4 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2004 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | G3 | MADAME JULIA | ANGEL M. TORRES | 3-o | 2000 MT | PROFANA FAR
|
BERLI BELL | 2:06.81 | M: ½-¼ |
2003 | DESERT STORMER HANDICAP | G3 | MADAME PIETRA | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 14-f | 6 F | BEAR FAN
|
JETINTO HOUSTON | 1:09.71 | 3/4L. 4RH STRAIGHT WIN |
2003 | PADUA STABLES FILLY & MARE SPRINT | | MADAME PIETRA | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 14-f | 6 F | SHAMEFUL
|
CHISPISKI | 1:10.20 | HD,NO. INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2003 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | LA GARUFA2 | IVO PEREYRA | 4-k | 1600 MT | APRILIA4
|
MADAME JULIA | 1:39.18 | MUDDY, WON EASILY BY 5½ L. |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCIóN | G1 | MADAME JULIA | ANGEL TORRES | 3-o | 2000 MT | LA GARUFA2
|
APRILIA4 | 2:06.80 | |
2003 | CLASICO FRANCIA | | TRIKY | HUGO M. FIORITO | 2-n | 1100 MT | BIONDINA8
|
CHE MADAME | 1:05.55 | |
2003 | CASTLETOWN STAKES | | ECSTATIC4 | BOB AUTRIDGE | 22-b | 1200 MT | TAITERS
|
MADAME SHINKO | 1:11.26 | |
2003 | CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL | G3 | WADED | LUIS M. CAMILO | 32 | 1500 MT | VEDET LOVE
|
MADAME JULIA | 1:32.62 | 4 CPS. 1/2 - 4 CPS. 1/4 |
2003 | CLASICO SARANDI | G3 | WADED | LUIS M. CAMILO | 32 | 1800 MT | APRILIA4
|
MADAME JULIA | 1:50.85 | 3 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. |
2002 | CASCAPEDIA STAKES | | MADAME PIETRA | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 14-f | 6 F | HARVEST GIRL3
|
BRISQUETTE | 1:09.31 | RACE DISCONTINUED |
2002 | CAESARS WISH STAKES | | MADAME X SKI | JAMES A. JERKENS | 5-j | 8.5 F | TAMAYO
|
TRUE SENSATION | 1:44.91 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | STARLIT STAKES | | SMOKIN BEAU | NICK LITTMODEN | 1-b | 6 F | ROYAL MILLENNIUM
|
MADAME BOULANGERE | 1.10.13 | |
2002 | CLASSICO MINISTERIO DA AGRICULTURA | | MOLINARA | ADELCIO MENEGOLO | 2-a | 1100 MT | MADAME DODGE
|
MERRY PRINCESS5 | 1:06.00 | |
2002 | BUSANDA STAKES | | TOTALY WILD | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 4-i | 8.32 F | MADAME X SKI
|
SIDEWAYS | 1:43.40 | |
2002 | LA VOYAGEUSE HANDICAP | | MADAME ROAR | FRANK A. PASSERO, JR | 9-f | 5 F | MYSTERIOUS AFFAIR
|
DREAMS GO BYE | 0:57.00 | SPRINTED TO LEAD, MUCH THE BEST |
2002 | CORONA HANDICAP | | MADAME PIETRA | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 14-f | 6 F | HABIBTI2
|
WILD TICKLE | 1:09.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | SKIPAT STAKES | | MADAME ROAR | TIM RITCHEY | 9-f | 6 F | PRIZED STAMP
|
KARAOKE DANCER | 1:11.31 | TRACK FAST |
2002 | FANTASTIC GIRL STAKES | | WARRENS WHISTLE | MELVIN F. STUTE | 14-c | 6F | MADAME PIETRA
|
KONA QUEEN | 1:09:75 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2002 | BOURBONETTE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | COLONIAL GLITTER | PAUL J. MCGEE | 23-b | 8 F | SOUTHEY
|
MADAME X SKI | 1:37.06 | BY 10 1/2 LENGTHS |
2002 | SOVIET PROBLEM HANDICAP | | MADAME PIETRA | HOWARD L. ZUCKER | 14-f | 6 F | FANCEE BARGAIN
|
BULLISH MISS | 1:09.21 | |
2002 | SWEET AND SASSY STAKES | | MANDYS GOLD | MICHAEL E. GORHAM | 2-p | 6 F | MADAME ROAR
|
OUTSTANDING INFO | 1:11.21 | BY 8 1/4L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2001 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | | MARIONNAUD | JIM BOLGER | 14-c | 8 F | LUMINOUS BEAUTY
|
MADAME CERITO | 1:45.10 | |
2001 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | MADAME RED | ROBERT P. TILLER | 5-e | 8.5 F | ROYAL FACT
|
MISS BENNY | 1:44.82 | |
2001 | BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES | | CREASEINHERJEANS | TERRY KNIGHT | 23-b | 6.5 F | MADAME ROAR
|
SEA REEL | 1:16.41 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | G3 | CATCH THE RING | MARK R. FROSTAD | 12-b | 10 F | MOUNTAIN ANGEL
|
MADAME RED | 2:03.62 | |
2001 | BAKER YOUNG TROPHY | | BE MY PRINCESS | | 2-d | 2000 MT | MADAME PLUME
|
LAVA LADY2 | 2:05.54 | |
2001 | MARYLAND MILLION LASSIE | | NIGHT BREEZE2 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-c | 6 F | BRONZE ABE
|
MADAME X SKI | 1:11.85 | TRACK FAST. DH FOR 2ND. |
2001 | HEATHERLIE HANDICAP | | PRINCE BENBARA | | 3-l | 1700M | SPECULAR
|
MADAME PLUME | 1:45.87 | |
2000 | PREPARACION LUIS COUSIÑO S. | | MADAME VICTOIRE | OLIVERIO MARTINEZ | 1-l | 2000M | JENIZARA
|
GUACATE | | |
2000 | VEUVE CLICQUOT STAKES | | SHORBLUE | | 14-e | 2000M | MOWGLII
|
MADAME PLUME | 2:03.35 | |
2000 | CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO | G2 | HOMOGENICA | | 3-m | 1800 MT | DANZA LUNA
|
MADAME VICTOIRE | | |
2000 | LAS CIENEGAS HANDICAP | G3 | EVENING PROMISE2 | KATHY A. WALSH | 19-b | 6.5 F (±) | LA MADAME
|
RECICLADA | 1:13.66 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2000 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | VOILE DOR3 | | 9-c | 2500M | MADAME PLUME
|
COCO COBANNA | 2:39.51 | |
2000 | PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL | G3 | MADAME VICTOIRE | O. MARTINEZ | 1-l | 1600M | MANIVELA4
|
DORMITA2 | 1:35.20 | |
2000 | BLACK SWAN STAKES | | WARRENS WHISTLE | MELVIN F. STUTE | 14-c | 8.5 F | MADAME ROAR
|
GIMME THE WILLYS | 1:47.58 | |
2000 | FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYOR | G1 | MADAME VICTOIRE | | 1-l | 2000 MT | GROSA VIDA
|
AY DE MI3 | | |
1999 | ASOCIACION LATINOAMERICANA DE JOCKEYS CLUBS 1 | G1 | MADAME EQUIS2 | | 1-j | 2000 MT | SANDRA22
|
SPLITFIRE | | 3 PRIMEROS LUGARES PARA LOS REPRESENTANTES DEL PERU |
1999 | GRAN PREMIO ASOCIACION LATINOAMERICANA DE JOCKEY CLUBS | G1 | MADAME EQUIS2 | | 1-j | 2000 MT | SANDRA22
|
SPLITFIRE | 1:59.90 | ROTATES BETWEEN NATIONS |
1999 | GRAN CLASICO CORONACION | G1 | BELLA MADAME | P. MELEJ | 8-a | 2000M | TAJLES
|
LA U | | G2 |
1999 | GEELONG OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | TRIBUTES | | 5-d | 2200M | DAME TALAQ
|
MADAME PLUME | 2:16.11 | |
1999 | COTEJO DE POTRANCAS | G3 | MADAME VICTOIRE | O. MARTINEZ | 1-l | 1300 MT | REAL SUREñA
|
| 1:15.20 | |
1999 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G2 | SEE YOU SOON | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-w | 9 F | BLENDING ELEMENT
|
LA MADAME | 1:49.46 | |
1999 | LAS OAKS | G1 | WASHINGTON CITY | JUAN CAVIERES A. | 1-d | 2400 MT | BELLA MADAME
|
BABAE | 2:25.80 | DH 3RD: BABAE (CHI) |
1999 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX | G3 | MADAME VICTOIRE | | 1-l | 1600 | CRYSTAL HOUSE
|
SCENT OF A WOMAN2 | | |
1999 | CLASICO CARLOS VALDES | G3 | BABAE | | 3-i | 1600 MT | MADAME VICTOIRE
|
WASHINGTON CITY | | |
1999 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES DORAMA | G2 | MADAME VICTOIRE | | 1-l | 1600 MT | JENIZARA
|
BIRNOLA | | |
1998 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX | G3 | IGUALA3 | | 9-g | 1600 | LA MADAME
|
DOGMA11 | | |
1998 | PIO PICO STAKES | | GRANJA REALEZA | | 16-h | 6.5 F | REXY SEXY
|
MADAME MARTINI | | |
1998 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | MADAME EQUIS | | | 1600 MT | ARMENIA11
|
SANDRA22 | | |
1998 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS) | G1 | SKINGER | JUAN SUAREZ | 1-c | 2000 MT | SANDRA22
|
MADAME EQUIS | | |
1998 | GRAN PREMIO DERBY NACIONAL | G1 | GROZNY | FERNANDO CHANG | 1-l | 2400 MT | MADAME EQUIS
|
PALESTINO | | |
1998 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | G3 | MADAME PANDIT | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-e | 6.5 F | SKI DANCER2
|
DIXIE PEARL | 1:15.80 | M-3 1/2, FAST, OFF TURF |
1998 | ARTURO LYON PENA | G1 | LA MADAME | A. VALDES | 1-r | 1600 MT | VAL GARDENA2
|
DOGMA11 | | |
1998 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | G1 | EXOTIC WOOD | RONALD W. ELLIS | A4 | 7 F | MADAME PANDIT
|
ADVANCING STAR | 1:21.07 | FAST, 8R, M-3-1-4 |
1997 | CENTAINE STAKES | G3 | BEECHWOOD ROAD | | 3-n | 2000M | INTEGRATE
|
MADAME FAUBOURG | 2:09.3 | |
1997 | SOVIET PROBLEM HANDICAP | | AVENUE OF GOLD | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 9-f | 6 F | MADAME PANDIT
|
GRAB THE PRIZE | 1:08.00 | TRACK FAST - WON WIRE-TO-WIRE |
1997 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP | G3 | MADAME PANDIT | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 9-e | 6.5 F (±) | ADVANCING STAR
|
HIGHEST DREAM | 1:13.82 | NK,NK,NK,NK 4TH LAVENDER, 5TH BLUSHING HEIRESS |
1997 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6.5 F | MADAME PANDIT
|
ADVANCING STAR | 1:15.64 | TRACK: FAST; M-3/4 |
1997 | COPA DE ORO (POTRANCAS) | | MADAME EQUIS | MARIO MORALES | | 1500 |
|
| | |
1997 | KUROSHIO OTOME SHO | | MADAME OLYMPIA | | 21-a | 1900M | SNOW FLOWER11
|
LOOK AT ME11 | 2:07.5 | |
1997 | MELAIR STAKES | | GRANJA REALEZA | JULIUS E. TINSLEY, JR. | 16-h | 6.5 F | MISS LAWLESS
|
MADAME MARTINI | 1:15.54 | |
1997 | JUNE DARLING STAKES | | ADVANCING STAR | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | A29 | 6 F | MADAME PANDIT
|
| 1:08.40 | |
1996 | TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAP | | SHOOP | GASPER S. MOSCHERA | A16 | 9 F | QUEEN TUTTA
|
MADAME ADOLPHE | 1:51.35 | |
1996 | NEXT MOVE STAKES | G3 | MADAME ADOLPHE | SUSAN H. DUNCAN | 6-d | 9 F | SHOOP
|
LOTTA DANCING | 1:51.39 | |
1995 | SCEPTRE STAKES | | MADAME ET TOI | | 16-h | 11F |
|
| | |
1994 | DANSK KRITERIUM | | MADAME ET TOI | | 16-h | 7 F |
|
| | |
1994 | CLASSICO MINISTERIO DA AGRICULTURA | G2 | FLYING GLORY2 | J. A. LIMEIRA | 8-d | 1000 MT | NIGHT-FALL
|
MADAME PEPITA | 0:57.00 | |
1994 | DANSK AVLSLOB | | MADAME ET TOI | | 16-h | 6F |
|
| | |
1993 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | PASSING VICE | H. C. (BUBBA) WERNER, JR. | 16-h | 8.5 F | MADAME LENJOLEUR
|
ENCHANTED SPOT | | TRACK: SLOPPY; WON BY 4 L. |
1992 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P | | REAL GANA | | 9-h | 1.700M | CANASTILLA
|
MADAME BUTTERFLY4 | | |
1992 | MOUNT VERNON STAKES | | HER FAVORITE | DONNA J. FREYER | 8-c | 8.5 F | IRISH LINNET
|
MADAME JUMEL | 1:40.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1992 | LAS OAKS | G1 | ILUSION3 | DELFIN BERNAL G. | 5-c | 2400 MT | PENUMBRA8
|
MADAME BUTTERFLY4 | 2:29.60 | |
1992 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | ZOONAQUA | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 5-g | 8.5 F | TURKSTAND
|
MADAME LENJOLEUR | 1:43.91 | NK |
1992 | HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKES | G1 | CREAKING BOARD | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-w | 8.5 F | PASSING VICE
|
MADAME LENJOLEUR | 1:43.73 | |
1992 | GRAND PRIX DU LION DANGERS | | IONIAN SEA | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 21-a | 2300 MT | CAN DO MADAME
|
VILLEQUIRO | | |
1992 | BLACK SWAN STAKES | | MADAME LENJOLEUR | RICHARD MULHALL | 13-b | 8.5 F | BAJA BELLE
|
FAST CRUISER | 1:44.00 | |
1992 | PREPARACION LUIS COUSIÑO S. | | MADAME BUTTERFLY4 | | 2-f | 2000M | REOJO
|
CONFIDENTE | | |
1992 | VERY SUBTLE SALES STAKES | | MADAME LENJOLEUR | RICHARD W. MULHALL | 13-b | 7 F | BUY A BRIDE
|
BAJA BELLE | 1:23.48 | RACE DISCONTINUED |
1992 | MARTON CUP | | SONOLIA | | 9-c | 2200 MT | MR BROOKER
|
MADAME BARDOT | 2:13.75 | |
1992 | PRIX PANACEE | | IRONIE | R. CATUSSE | 13-c | 2200M | ALHENA2
|
CAN DO MADAME | | |
1991 | MWTURC AWAPUNI GOLD CUP | G3 | FUN ON THE RUN | | 3-d | 2000M | MADAME BARDOT
|
ZELAZNY | 2:02.9 | |
1991 | TRENTHAM STAKES | G3 | CASTLETOWN | | 23 | 2400M | SHUZOHRA
|
MADAME BARDOT | 2:29.99 | |
1990 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | MADIRIYA | L CUMANI | 9-c | 12 F | MADAME DUBOIS
|
SECRET WATERS | 2:29.06 | |
1990 | BUSANDA STAKES | | PACEM IN KRISTIE | JOHN WAMES | A11 | 8.32 F | VALID PICEA
|
SARATOGA MADAME | 1:44.20 | |
1990 | PRIX DE ROYALLIEU | G2 | MADAME DUBOIS | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 2-o | 2500M | SPENDOMANIA
|
ECHOES | 2:42.60 | |
1990 | BALLYMACOLL STUD STAKES | | NATIVE TWINE | HENRY CECIL | 10-c | 10 F | MADAME DUBOIS
|
FEARLESS REVIVAL | 2.04.35 | |
1990 | PARK HILL STAKES | G3 | MADAME DUBOIS | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 2-o | 14.60 F | APPLECROSS2
|
WHITEHAVEN | 3:10.61 | |
1989 | HAUNUI FARM STAKES | | ERUDITE6 | | 1-b | 1600M | SOLEIL ROUGE
|
MADAME BARDOT | 1:38.66 | |
1989 | DESERT GOLD STAKES | G2 | MADAME BARDOT | | 16-g | 1600M | PRINCESS ROJUAN
|
OUR HAWK2 | 1:47.22 | |
1988 | PRIX PENELOPE | G3 | MADAME EST SORTIE | YANN-MARIE PORZIER | 3-h | 2100 MT | IN THE STAR
|
TURKISH COFFEE | 2:34.20 | |
1987 | RED CAMELIA STAKES | | THANKS TO HUNT | DWIGHT VIATOR | 1-c | 8 F | WISE MADAME
|
MINNESOTA BABE | 1:39.80 | |
1986 | NEXT MOVE HANDICAP | G3 | CHERRY JUBILEE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 2-p | 9.5 F | MADAME CALLED
|
LADY ON THE RUN | 1:56.00 | NSR |
1986 | RED CAMELIA STAKES | | MINNESOTA BABE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 16-c | 8 F | WISE MADAME
|
POWDER DOLL | 1:39.80 | |
1986 | WOODBINE OAKS | G1 | PLAYLIST | ROGER ATTFIELD | 17-b | 9 F | SOUNDING OFF
|
MADAME TREASURER | 1:51.80 | |
1985 | MUSKOKA STAKES | | MADAME TREASURER | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 18 | 7 F | GRECIAN TOUCH
|
BENJAMINA | 1:24.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE | | ROYAL INFATUATION | GEORGE E. MIKHALIDES | 19-b | 1000 MT | BEAUJOLAISE
|
MADAME NUREYEV | | |
1985 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | CHOCOLATE SWISS | TONY MATTINE | 7 | 6 F | MADAME TREASURER
|
DIVINE MILIEU | 1:10.80 | |
1985 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | STAGE FLITE | ARTHUR MULLEN | 11-c | 8.5 F | MADAME TREASURER
|
GRECIAN TOUCH | 1:47.60 | |
1985 | SHADY WELL STAKES | | SIMPLY SPLASHING | GERRY BELANGER | 4-r | 5.5 F | DIVINE MILIEU
|
MADAME TREASURER | 1:06.00 | |
1985 | FANFRELUCHE STAKES | | GRECIAN TOUCH | HERBERT SCHNITZLER | 12-c | 6 F | GOLDEN SPIRIT
|
MADAME TREASURER | 1:12.60 | |
1984 | CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | MADAME BILLIE | J. D. CRUZ | 1-k | 8.5 F | FULL STEP
|
LAST BOOZ | 1:49.40 | |
1984 | STC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES | | SPRING MOSS2 | | 13-b | 2000M | MADAME MONET
|
BUNGARBY | 2:04.8 | |
1983 | WAGGA GOLD CUP | | MADAME MONET | | 13-b | 2000M |
|
| | |
1983 | PREMIO LEGNANO | G3 | ANGELA SERRA | | 4-f | 2000 MT |
|
MADAME RUN | | |
1982 | STC WINTER CUP | | GOODBYE SAILOR | | 22-b | 2400M | SIR AVON
|
MADAME MONET | 2:31.7 | |
1982 | ILLINI PRINCESS HANDICAP | | OUI MADAME ROSE | DON R. MCKINNEY | 4-d | 8.5 F |
|
MAYSLAKE | | |
1981 | POST-DEB STAKES | G3 | TONALIST | ROBERT P. TILLER | 6-a | 8.32 F | MADAME PREMIER
|
ZIMBABA | 1:42.80 | 1ST DIVISION - WON BY 4 L. |
1981 | BUSHER STAKES | | ANDOVER WAY | HOWARD M. TESHER | 4-r | 8.5 F | TOURNAMENT STAR
|
MADAME PREMIER | 1:41.80 | ESR |
1980 | DOMINO STAKES | | SUE BABE | ROGER LAURIN | 9-f | 5.5 F | DEMURELY
|
MADAME PREMIER | 1:04.80 | |
1980 | COLLEEN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MADAME PREMIER | ROGER LAURIN | 8-f | 5.5 F |
|
BEND THE TIMES | 1:06.00 | |
1976 | PRIX LE ROI SOLEIL | | MESCALERO | | 16-c | 1600M | CHERE MADAME
|
PROPERANTES | | 3YO |
1973 | PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYAL | G3 | AFRICAN SKY | ARTHUR KLIMSCHA | 6-e | 1400 MT | CROQUE MADAME
|
BENTHOSE | | |
1971 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | FLAMBOYANTE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 14-b | 1900 MT | SKELDA
|
MADAMES SHARE | | |
1971 | PRIX DASTARTE | G3 | MADAMES SHARE | | 16-g | 1600 MT |
|
| | NOW A G3 |
1970 | FURY STAKES | | LOOMED AWAY | L. LOSCHKE | A1 | 6 F | THEME SONG
|
MADAME DEFAGE | 1:11.00 | |
1963 | BUSHWICK HURDLE HANDICAP | | KINGS CREEK | G. H. (PETE) BOSTWICK | 3-l | 16 F (±) | MUMBLING2
|
MADAME SOLARIO | 3:44.80 | SF. 7R, 7F. 5-5-2½ |
1963 | HAROLD A. PLUMB HANDCIAP HURDLE | | MADAME SOLARIO | W. BURLEIGH COCKS | 4-j | 16 F (±) | BAMPTON CASTLE
|
| 3:59.20 | FM, 2R |
1963 | DARJEELING PURSE | | LAND OF THE FREE2 | JOHN T. SKINNER | 3-d | 14 F (±) | MADAME SOLARIO
|
COUNTERATE | 3:28.40 | FM. 7R, 6F. 2¼-¾-1 |
1963 | BATTLESHIP HANDICAP STEEPLECHASE | | MADAME SOLARIO | W. BURLEIGH COCKS | 4-j | 14 F | BABY PRINCE
|
PEACE JOHN | 3:01.80 | HD. 6R. ¾-4½-12 |
1963 | GAY CHARLES HANDICAP STEEPLECHASE | | ENFIESTADO | SIDNEY J. WATTERS, JR. | 1-s | 16 F (±) | KNIGHTSBORO
|
MADAME SOLARIO | 3:42.80 | FM. 8R. 6-5-6 |
1963 | J. S. HARRISON HANDICAP PURSE | | LAND OF THE FREE2 | JOHN T. SKINNER | 3-d | 15 F (±) | TASK FORCE2
|
MADAME SOLARIO | 3:33.00 | SF, 7R-6F, M: HD-2½-10 |
1963 | VIRGINIA THOROUGHBRED ASSN. PLATE | | MADAME SOLARIO | W. BURLEIGH COCKS | 4-j | 10 F (±) | BE MODERATE
|
IBERIAN2 | 2:18.40 | HD, 7R, M: 4½-7-8 |
1959 | NACIONES UNIDAS | | SPEED VEIL | | 2-o | 1400 MT | MADAME BUTTERFLY11
|
WONDERFUL GUY | | |
1952 | POLLYANNA STAKES | | BUBBLEY | HORACE A. JONES | 9-c | 5.5 F | EDDIE SUE
|
MADAME ARCATI | 1:07.40 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1931 | PRIX ISONOMY | | MADAME DU BARRY7 | GEORGE NEWTON | 7-a | 1100 MT | GUERANDE
|
LANDS END4 | | |
1929 | PRIX DES LILAS | | MADAME RECAMIER3 | G. NEWTON | 23-b | 2000M | SILVA PLANA
|
KERANGE | | LONGCHAMP |
1929 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | LA RANDONNEE2 | CHARLES DEFEYER | 42 | 2000M | MADAME RECAMIER3
|
BLANCHE HERMINE | | |
1919 | PRIX DE LESPERANCE | | INSENSIBLE4 | ROBERT DENMAN | 8-h | 3000 MT | LE GNOME
|
LE GROS MADAME | | |
1914 | PRIX DE SURESNES | | MADAME CAMPAN | MICHEL PANTALL | 11-e | 3000 MT | CREBECUT
|
| | LONGCHAMP |
1907 | GOODWOOD CUP | | THE WHITE KNIGHT | WILLIAM WALTERS | 21 | 21 F | MADAME DE SOUBISE
|
MALUA | | |
1893 | ASCOT STAKES | | ENNISKILLEN2 | | 27-a | 16 F | MADAME DALBANY
|
LAURISCOPE | 3.39.60 | |
1891 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | MADAME DALBANY | | 2-h | 11 F | MERVYN
|
LADY ROSEBERY2 | 2:43.20 | |
1881 | GOODWOOD CUP | | MADAME DU BARRY3 | | 23 | 21 F | NOTTINGHAM11
|
FERNANDEZ | 5.00.00 | |
1879 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | MADAME DU BARRY3 | | 23 | 14 F | MIRIAM4
|
BOUNCING BESSIE2 | | |
1878 | IRISH DERBY | | MADAME DU BARRY3 | | 23 | 12 F |
|
| | |