Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: maid 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020FILLIES REVUE [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2EPOS6YOSHIHITO KITADE11-a1400MYAMAKATSU MERMAID NINE TO FIVE41:21.0 
2019RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) YAMAKATSU MERMAIDKANEO IKEZOE2-k1400MSHADOW BLOSSOM RINEN FASHION1:21.4 
2019MIDDLETON FILLIES STAKESG2LAH TI DARJOHN GOSDEN13-c10.2FRAWDAA SUN MAIDEN62:10:386 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019CATCH A GLIMPSE STAKES FAIR MAIDEN7EOIN HARTY8-g6.5 FWESTERN TAFFY SARATOGA VISION1:15.64YL BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS
2019NATALMA STAKESG1ABSCOND5EDWARD J. KENNEALLY9-f8 FWALK IN MARRAKESH FAIR MAIDEN71:36.51YL, 7R, M: NO-NK
2019VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESG2MOONLIGHT MAID1-l1600MFASCINO5 MIAMI BOUND1:36.80 
2019PRINCESS ROYAL STAKESG3STAR CATCHER4J GOSDEN1-n12 FDELPHINIA5 SUN MAIDEN62:28.48 
2019MVRC MOONEE VALLEY VASEG2SOUL PATCH22-r2040MMOONLIGHT MAID SERIOUS LIAISON2:06.60 
2019EATONTOWN STAKESG3VALEDICTORIAN4KELLY BREEN228.5 FMAID TO REMEMBER2 INFLEXIBILITY21:43:706 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019VRC OAKSG1MIAMI BOUND9-h2500MNEVER LISTEN2 MOONLIGHT MAID2:38.32 
2018SEEKING THE ANTE STAKESPARTY LIKE GRANDMAJEREMIAH C ENGLEHART9-h6.5 FMAIDEN BEAUTY SHES TROUBLE31:17.59TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018EBF GALTRES STAKES LAH TI DARJOHN GOSDEN13-c12 FLIGHT OF JOY3 SUN MAIDEN62:31.227 RAN GOOD TO FIRM
2018RIBBLESDALE STAKESG2MAGIC WAND20A P OBRIEN21-a12 FWILD ILLUSION SUN MAIDEN62:28.5210 RAN
2018SPRING CHAMPION STAKESG1MAID OF HEAVEN2M NEWNHAM8-j2000MARAMAYO4 THINKIN BIG2:05.59 
2018LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG3PILASTER3ROGER VARIAN714 FMAID UP STAR ROCK62:59:1612 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018HOPPINGS STAKES SMART CALL5SIR MICHAEL STOUTE1-n10 F 32 YRASIMA MAID TO REMEMBER22:11:679 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018LYNBROOK STAKESMAIDEN BEAUTYGARY C CONTESSA5-j6 FTOSSUP3 MIDNITESALRIGHT1:13.41TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2018SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKESFLORIDA FUEGODAVID J. FAWKES10-a7 FMERMAID OF HONOR STARSHIP BONITA1:25.107 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES MOONLIT PROMISEJOSIE CARROLL3-l6.5 FRIVER MAID6 SOUTHERN RING1:15.667 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2017WHIMSICAL STAKESG3SOUTHERN RINGMALCOLM PIERCE12-b6 FRIVER MAID6 EUROBOSS1:09.70TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2017CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS ETERNA BAILAJOHN PINOCHET P.10-c1600MDELSIE2 MAIDA ALEGRE1.36.53 
2017KENORA STAKESPINK LLOYDROBERT TILLER5-h6 FJACKS ESCARPMENT RIVER MAID61:09:293/4L. STALLION 1-2
2017CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE ANHELADA5FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.2-n1800MLUCKITA MAIDA ALEGRE1:53:53  
2017CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3GOING AWAY8OSCAR SILVA S.4-k1500MMAIDA ALEGRE SENTMENAT1:30.57 
2016JUAN UNZURRUNZAGA NIETOPEREZOSA6P. BAEZA A.111.500MMAIDA ALEGRE DELSIE21.31.84 
2016KENORA STAKESJACKS ESCARPMENTNICHOLAS GONZALEZ22-c6 FRIVER MAID6 REXTON1:09.97TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2016MIL GUINEASG1MAIDA ALEGREPATRICIO BAEZA A.2-f1600MPEREZOSA6 LUCKITA1.37.51  
2016CLASICO INDEPENDENCIAG2MAIDA ALEGREPATRICIO BAEZA A.2-f1800MLUCKITA NIETA QUERIDA1.55.83 
2016ONTARIO FASHION STAKESG3SOUTHERN RINGMALCOLM PIERCE12-b6 FCACTUS KRIS RIVER MAID61:08.65TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2016BESSARABIAN STAKESG2RIVER MAID6ROBERT P TILLER23-b7 FSOUTHERN RING MINKS APRISE1:21.85TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2016BALLADE STAKESRIVER MAID6ROBERT P TILLER23-b6 FSHES EXPLOSIVE SCOTTYS MODEL1:11.46TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2015WINTERGREEN STAKES AWESOME FLOWER28-h8 FMOMENT IN DIXIE MAID ON A MISSION1:38.02POLYTRACK
2015MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKESG3POLITENESS451200MWAWAIL BRING ME THE MAID1:09.74 
2015JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA OMATICAYA2GLEN KOTZEN11-e1700 MTNONKI POO2 ALASCAN MAIDEN1:48.15TURF: GOOD
2015ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINTG2DELECTATION21-x1200MBRING ME THE MAID REKINDLED POWER1:11.71 
2015LADY ANGELA STAKESGALINA POINTMARK E. CASSE1-n7 FRIVER MAID6 POHDI POHDI1:23.35HD, DAN LOISELLE FINAL RACE CALL AND THATS THAT
2014MINT JULEP HANDICAPG3HONEY HUESBERNARD S. FLINT4-g8.5 FIM ALREADY SEXY MAID ON A MISSION1:41.75TURF: FIRM
2014STC MAGIC NIGHT STAKESG2BRING ME THE MAID22-b1200 MTPEGGY JEAN2 SULTRY FEELING1:12.74 
2014AJC SILVER SHADOW STAKESG2BRING ME THE MAID22-b1200MMEMORIAL8 CLOVER LANE31:12.37 
2014STC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESG1MOSSFUNM, W AND J HAWKES4-n1200 MTEARTHQUAKE15 BRING ME THE MAID1:12.17 
2014VRC PFD MOOMBA PLATE BRING ME THE MAID22-b1000 MTHUSSON EAGLE MORE RADIANT0:57.72 
2013OCTOBER STAKES TANTSHIROGER VARIAN267 FGHANAIAN MAID A MILLION21.28.94 
2013PERFECT PROMISE FILLIES SPRINT KITTI CATD KANNEMEYER111200 METERSALASCAN MAIDEN PURE POWER3 WONBY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2013LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKESWIRE ME BESSIE3-o5 FSAY SOMETHIN GOOD WARRIOR MAID40:57.82TRACK: FAST
2012WAKAKUSA SHO (FUKUYAMA) KIMINI KOISHITE3-e1800MMAY LADY7 MERMAID JUMP1:59.4 
2012LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESWARRIOR MAID41-t6 FHARLIES DREAMS U BELONG TO ME1:11.15TRACK FAST
2012QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) SUZUKA WINDER3-h1600MMERMAID JUMP ORION ROSA1:40.7 
2012LENNOX STAKESG2CHACHAMAIDEEHENRY R. A. CECIL9-e7 FLIBRANNO MAC LOVE1:26.82 
2012NOJIGIKU SHO MERMAID JUMP9-b1700MMAY LADY7 LOVE ME AGO1:52.0 
2012TOKAI QUEEN CUP MERMAID JUMP9-b1600MSUZUKA WINDER ORION ROSA1:42.0 
2012MATRON STAKESG1CHACHAMAIDEEHENRY R. A. CECIL9-e8 FDUNTLE EMULOUS51:37.58TURF: GOOD, 11R
2012WINDSOR FOREST STAKESG2JOVIALITY5JOHN H. M. GOSDEN4-n8 FCHACHAMAIDEE LAY TIME1:38.3713 RAN; NK; 1 L
2012LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT DISTAFF STAKESWARRIOR MAID4ERIC L. HEITZMANN1-t8 FLAWYER TIFFANY RILEYS MONARCH1:40.04TRACK: MUDDY
2012LOUISIANA LEGENDS LADIES SPRINT STAKESU BELONG TO MESTURGES J. DUCOING23-b5.5 FWARRIOR MAID4 WIRE ME BESSIE1:04.52TRACK: FAST
2012CHARTWELL FILLIES STAKESG3CHACHAMAIDEEHENRY CECIL9-e7 FNIGHT LILY2 DYSPHONIA1.23.30 
2012LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINTHARLIES DREAMS1-k6 FWARRIOR MAID4 FOREIGN GIRL1:11.26TRACK FAST
2012KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES MARATHON MAID OF HEAVENKELLYN GORDER17-b10.5 FCHARMING SHE IS FLEUR DE LILLY2:14.06HD,NK
2011SAJC DEQUETTEVILLE STAKES MANHATTAN MAID1-l1100MLIGHT TOUCH9 SECRET STATUS21:04.10 
2011SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES AGONY AND ECSTASYRALPH BECKETT2-f8 FNIGHT LILY2 MAID IN HEAVEN1.37.87 
2011PUCKER UP STAKESG3MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r9 FSEA LEVEL DRIVE MAID OF HEAVEN1:49.24 
2011GOLD WING SHO ORI RYAN2-f1600MMERMAID JUMP TOUCH DUEL1:44.9 
2011PRINCESS TOKUBETSU TOUCH DUEL6-d1600MMERMAID JUMP KIMINI KOISHITE1:43.0 
2011KENROKUEN JUNIOR CUP AUYANTEPUI5-j1400MALUDRA3 MERMAID JUMP1:30.6 
2011WINDSOR FOREST STAKESG2LOLLY FOR DOLLYTHOMAS B. STACK14-f8 FCHACHAMAIDEE FIRST CITY41:38.72 
2011OAK TREE STAKESG3CHACHAMAIDEEHENRY R. A. CECIL9-e7 FDEVER DREAM LAW OF THE RANGE1:25.10 
2011H.B.P.A. STAKES FUGITIVE ANGELJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD11-g8.32 FGRECIAN MAID6 SEEKING SHEBA1:42.32TRACK: FAST
2011SCEPTRE STAKESG3ALANZAJOHN M. OXX9-c7 FDEVER DREAM CHACHAMAIDEE1:25.53 
2011SUN CHARIOT STAKESG1SAHPRESARODOLPHE COLLET11-a8 FCHACHAMAIDEE STRAWBERRYDAIQUIRI21:37.60 
2011CHALLENGE STAKESG2STRONG SUIT2RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.6-a7 FCHACHAMAIDEE MAQAASID1:22.74GOING GOOD
2011MAPLE LEAF STAKES MASKED MAIDENMARK E. CASSE1-n10 FLA GRAN BAILADORA INDIAN POND22:04.96 
2011DAHLIA STAKESG3IM A DREAMER2DAVID SIMCOCK4-d9 FSEA OF HEARTBREAK3 CHACHAMAIDEE1:52.78 
2010NELL GWYN STAKESG3MUSIC SHOWMICK CHANNON14-c7 FBLUE MAIDEN PRINCIPAL ROLE1:25.40 
2010SANDRINGHAM HANDICAP TIMEPIECE4H CECIL8-h8 FBLUE MAIDEN SAFINA31:38.53 
2010LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESWARRIOR MAID4ERIC L. HEITZMANN1-t6 FSAX APPEAL SPARKLING DIAMOND31:11.45 FT, 11R, M- 1¼- ¾- 1
2010HONEYMOON STAKES VICKIES IN TOWNRAY SPENCER12-d8 FSKIPPING TOWN WARRIOR MAID41:36.64FM, 12R, M- 1¼- ½- HD
2010TWIN LIGHTS STAKES GRECIAN MAIDENMICHAEL J. TROMBETTAA19 FPROFITEROLES2 BET ON THE BLUE1:48.38TURF: FIRM, 9R, M: NO-1½-½
2010LOUISIANA SHOWCASE LADIES SPRINT STAKESSAX APPEALSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN12-b5.5 FTHE PIPSTER2 WARRIOR MAID41:04.75TRACK: FAST, 10R, M: NK-2¼-½
2010MATRON STAKES CATEGORY SEVENKENNETH L. HARGRAVE1-o8 FCLEAR SAILING4 WARRIOR MAID41:35.17TURF: FIRM, 7R, M: NK-5¼
2010MICHAEL SEELY MEMORIAL STAKES CHACHAMAIDEEHENRY CECIL9-e8 FCARIOCA23 SWEET SONNET41.37.68 
2010VALIANT STAKES FIELD DAY7BRIAN MEEHAN5-h8 FCHACHAMAIDEE ALSACE LORRAINE21:41.07 
2009ALBANY STAKESG3HABAAYIB2EDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-d6 FLILLIE LANGTRY2 CHACHAMAIDEE1:15.63 
2009EIGHT BELLES STAKES (FORMERLY LA TROIENNE S.)G3FOUR GIFTSSTEVE M. ASMUSSEN1-n7.5 FJUST JENDA WARRIOR MAID41:30.94TRACK: SLOPPY
2009LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT STARLET STAKESWARRIOR MAID41-t7 FLIGHTLIGHTLIGHT WANNA CUDDLE1:27.20TRACK: FAST
2009CRESCENT CITY OAKSSEVEN SEVENTYTHREESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN2-n8.5 FMUFFIN5 WARRIOR MAID41:46.39ON TURF
2009RARE TREAT HANDICAP WEATHEREDKARL GRUSMARK9-f9 FARISTO4 BOURBON MAID1:49.84TRACK FAST
2009SWEET SOLERA STAKESG3LONG LASHESSAEED BIN SUROOR4-g7 FBLUE MAIDEN SENT FROM HEAVEN1.25.90 
2009GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP MAID FOR MUSICJAMES M. CASSIDY1-k8.5 FSUMMERS PEACE POINT OF REFERENCE1:44.81TURF: FIRM
2009SUSANS GIRL STAKES BON JOVI GIRL2-g8.5 FPAYTON DORO WARRIOR MAID41:44.10TRACK SLOPPY
2008DIANA STAKESG3PROMISES TO KEEP3BASIL MARCUS5-h1400 MTREXANA3 ROSE LIPPED MAIDEN1:33.07AT KENILWORTH
2008TEXAS STALLION STAKES - PAN ZARETA DIVISIONSWEETACIOUSW. BRET CALHOUN9-c5.5 FBRIDESMAID16 TIFFANY ROYAL21:04.88 
2008TTA SALES FUTURITY - FILLIES DIVISIONBRIDESMAID168-c5 FLIGHTLIGHTLIGHT TRULY LUCKY20:58.30TRACK: FAST
2008STRAWBERRY MORN HANDICAP LADY RAJ78.5 FWIND STORM5 PRETTY MAID51:45.30TRACK: FAST
2008DARBYS DAUGHTER TEXAS STALLION STAKESTIFFANY ROYAL23-e6 FBRIDESMAID16 CATARINA RANCH1:11.00TRACK: FAST
2008GRANDE PREMIO ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRAG1REALLY WINNER13-c2000MHILARIS3 BLESSED MAID22:00.26 
2008LOST IN THE FOG STAKES MAIDENS JUSTICEGIL MATOS16-h5 FLIGHTNING DIABLO SEISMOMETER0:58.71ON TRACK AW : 11-1
2008BOEING HANDICAP SHAMPOO4DORIS HARWOOD13-e8.5 FECLATANTE5 PRETTY MAID51:43.40TRACK: FAST
2008LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKESMASTER LINK2MORRIS NICKS5-j6 FWARRIOR MAID4 LIGHTLIGHTLIGHT1:11.70 
2007CECIL FRAIL STAKES CARTIMANDUA4ED. MC MAHON9-f6 FRIPPLES MAID RIOTOUS APPLAUSE1.12.16 
2006WONDERS DELIGHT STAKESUNBRIDLED SMILE2K. DEMASI246 FHAILIES GIRL DEFIANT MAID1:09.76TRACK GOOD
2006KILVINGTON STAKES ANGUS NEWZMICHAEL QUINN1-s6 FINDIAN MAIDEN4 CAPE COLUMBINE1:17.18 
2006BOADICEA STAKES FIRENZE7JAMES FANSHAWE13-e6 FRIPPLES MAID INDIAN MAIDEN41.12.98 
2006FLYING FILLIES STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b6 FHOME SWEET HOME4 RIPPLES MAID1.17.13 
2006PRIX DE MEAUTRYG3INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM S. SAUNDERS23-b1200 MTEISTEDDFOD3 RATIO1:13.80 
2006EBF SWEET MIMOSA STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b6 FBEAUTY BRIGHT5 THATS HOT1:15.80 
2006MAJORCA STAKESG1JAMAICA14DIANE N. STENGER311600 MTFAIR MAIDEN8 ALEXANDRA ROSE1:38.10WON BY A NOSE
2006QUEENSFERRY STAKES THE KIDDYKIDDAVID EVANS4-n6 FBECKERMET INDIAN MAIDEN41.13.37 
2006LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b5 FDHEKRAA CLEAR IMPRESSION21.01.06 
2006PRIX COR DE CHASSE MATRIX3WERN BALTROMEI4-i1100 MTINDIAN MAIDEN4 DONATELLO41:08.50 
2005SOLILOQUY STAKES VEGAS SHOWGIRL25-b1400MTSARINA BELLE ECHO MAID21:28.75 
2005BATTLER STAR STAKESTHE BETER MAN CANPATRICK MOUTON8-f6 FMAID IN CHINA MY FORIELS ON1:11.02 
2005NORTHLAND BREEDERS STAKES ECHO MAID213-e1200 MTHPNOTIQ DONNA ROSITA21:13.29 
2005WAIKATO STUD STAKES BOUDI WOUDI91200MECHO MAID2 MY HANGOVER1:10.76 
2005PRIX COR DE CHASSE CHINEURMIKEL DELZANGLES311100 MTSOAVE INDIAN MAIDEN41:07.70 
2005TOY SHOW QUALITY NEVIS3C261400MLOFTILY BATTLE MAIDEN21:22.94 
2005FIRECRACKER STAKES LADY GRACE5L.G. COX12-c8 FMODENA BAY MELODY MAIDEN1:34.49TURF FIRM
2005CECIL FRAIL STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b6 FSLIP DANCE ECHELON61.14.28 
2005QUEENSFERRY STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b6 FEISTEDDFOD3 FAYR JAG1.15.00 
2005CORONATION STAKESG1MAIDS CAUSEWAYBARRY W. HILLS19-b8 FKARENS CAPER MONA LISA151:36.59TURF: GOOD,10R, M: HD-3½-HD, AT YORK
20051000 GUINEAS STAKESG1VIRGINIA WATERS2AIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-e8 FMAIDS CAUSEWAY VISTA BELLA41:36.52 
2005STAR SHOOT STAKES LEMON MAIDMALCOLM PIERCE9-h6 FGOLD STRIKE2 HATPIN21:10.60 
2005SUMMER STAKESG3LUCKY SPIN5RICHARD HANNON6-b6 FLA CUCARACHA4 INDIAN MAIDEN41:11.35 
2005ACHILLES STAKES BOOGIE STREETRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.315 FJIMMY RYAN INDIAN MAIDEN40:58.85AT GOODWOOD
2005DUCHESS STAKESG3LEMON MAIDMALCOLM PIERCE9-h7 FHATPIN2 ROVING ANGEL1:22.03TRACK FAST
2005ROUS STAKES BOOGIE STREETRICHARD HANNON315 FCORRIDOR CREEPER INDIAN MAIDEN40.57.83 
2005VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES HAZARIYAJOHN OXX21-a9,5 FMERMAID ISLAND TROPICAL LADY52.01.70 
2005FLYING FILLIES STAKES FRUIT OF GLORYJ.R. JENKINS1-k6 FINDIAN MAIDEN4 GOLDEVA1.15.42 
2005STC RESEARCH STAKESG3FUMBLE3G. WATERHOUSE22-b1200MBATTLE MAIDEN2 ONE IN A MILLION31:09.49 
2005LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES INDIAN MAIDEN4MALCOLM SAUNDERS23-b5 FSUMORA2 KIND21.07.22 
2005SELENE STAKESG3GOLD STRIKE2READE BAKER98.5 FLEMON MAID CHARMING RUCKUS1:45.80 
2005HILL N DALE STAKES LEMON MAIDMALCOLM PIERCE9-h8.5 FWARM RAIN CHARMING RUCKUS1:47.81 
2004ELWICK 2 YO STAKES SHINING STORM25-d1200MCIVIC ART STRATHMORE MAID1:13.16 
2004ZADRACARTA STAKESHEYAHOHOWDYABRAHAM KATRYAN3-g6 FWHISTLING MAID MISS CRISSY1:09.59 
2004WINNIPEG FUTURITY TUFF JUSTICEJOHN V. BETTS56 FMAID FOR SPEED EL GRANDE SEVILLE1:13.40 
2004STAR STAKES QUEEN OF POLANDDAVID R. LODER13-d7 FMAIDS CAUSEWAY BENTLEYS BUSH1:29.67 
2004DEBUTANTE STAKES GOLD STRIKE295.5 FMAID FOR SPEED RICH RUBIES1:06.20 
2004GARDEN PROVINCE STAKESG1BATTLE MAIDEN2N BRUSS6-f1600MILHA DA VITORIA DUCHESS DARBA WON BY SHORT HEAD; RUN 7/3/2004; (JRD)
2004SOUTHERN BELLE STAKESMAID IN CHINAT. YOUNG16-c5.5 FSWEET MACARONI EQUESTRIAN GIRLS1:07.37TRACK MUDDY
2004MEAFARA STAKES PREVALENT2B.S. FLINT22-a6 FCLEVER MAID STONEWAY1:11.98TRACK FAST
2004SWEET SOLERA STAKESG3MAIDS CAUSEWAYBARRY HILLS19-b7 FSLIP DANCE PARK ROMANCE1.25.50 
2004ROCKFEL STAKESG2MAIDS CAUSEWAYBARRY HILLS19-b7 FPENKENNA PRINCESS FAVOURITA1:28.93 
2004CAPE FILLIES GUINEASG1SHADOW DANCING2JOEY RAMSDEN6-f1600 MTFAIR MAIDEN8 JOSHUAS PRINCESS31:40.47 
2004FILLIES MILEG1PLAYFUL ACTJOHN GOSDEN9-f8 FMAIDS CAUSEWAY DASH TO THE TOP1:42.22 
2004OREGON OAKS KYA JOJONATHAN NANCE16-e8.5 FQUIZ THE MAID SO HAPPY TOGETHER1:49.866 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2004MAY HILL STAKESG2PLAYFUL ACTJOHN GOSDEN9-f8 FQUEEN OF POLAND MAIDS CAUSEWAY1:35.40 
2003PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3MAIDEN TOWER2HENRI-ALEX PANTALL6-d1600MFIDELIOS MIRACLE WELCOME MILLENIUM1:40.80 
2003PRIX LA CAMARGO MAIDEN TOWER2H. A. PANTALL6-d1600 MTFIDELIOS MIRACLE WELCOME MILLENIUM1:41.90 
2003POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES (FRENCH 1000 GUINEAS)G1MUSICAL CHIMES2ANDRE FABRE4-k1600 MTMAIDEN TOWER ETOILE MONTANTE1:36.00 
2003TARARC FORD 2YO CLASSICG3DRAGON MAIDENV. HILLISC21200MKHAN3 SARAH VEE1:10.68 
2003QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP INVITATIONAL STAKESG1FILM MAKERH. GRAHAM MOTION4-m9 FMAIDEN TOWER2 CASUAL LOOK1:47.82TURF FIRM
2003PRIX DE SANDRINGHAMG2MAIDEN TOWER2HENRI-ALEX PANTALL6-d1600 MTACAGO INTERCONTINENTAL21:35.10 
2003TRULY BOUND STAKES GOLDEN SONATACORALE A. RICHARDS13-b8.5 FSPIRITED MAIDEN WHILETHEIRONSHOT1:45.25 
2003MARIAHS STORM STAKES DESERT GOLD3PATRICK BYRNE21-a9 FHAPPILY UNBRIDLED SPIRITED MAIDEN1.51. 255 R. M- NK- 3 3/4- NO WINNER FAV. [8-5]
2003TOKYO PRINCESS SHO D S MAIDEN16-a1790MMOEGINO MUZZLE NAIL ART1:53.7 
2003KANTO OAKSG3LE MARS GIRLSABURO YUASA4-m2100MD S MAIDEN MOEGINO MUZZLE2:15.6 
2002CRITERIUM DE LYON SPANGLED2C. LAFFON-PARIAS13-c1600MMAIDEN TOWER2 ROUND STONE  
2002PREMIO GIOVANNI FALCK KILTUBBERJOHN M. OXX9-e2400 MTROSA PARKS MAID TO PERFECTION2:36.90 
2002STARSTRUCK CLASSIC TWILIGHT SPY6-b1500MMETAL MAIDEN HIDE THE HALO21:29.80 
2002OH SAY STAKES ITS A MONSTERBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.9-g6 FKENTUCKY MAID3 BOSTON COMMON1:09.80FAST
2002JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC ROYAL SONATAJIM TAYLOR27-a1400MMETAL MAIDEN NATIONAL SILK1:23.68 
2002HRI TROPHY MILKMAID11PARK WAN DEOK1-j1400MMACH PLUS3 WORLD BEST21:28.5IT RENAMED HRI TROPHY FROM ITC TROPHY.
2002PRIX CORRIDAG3JOMANAHENRI-ALEX PANTALL17-b2100 MTFIVE FISHES MAID OF DAWKINS2:19.70SAINT-CLOUD
2002DEVON NATIONAL CHASE MISTER ONE2C L TIZZARD15-a30.5 FPLAID MAID KAKI CRAZY7:48.60GD. 10R, 9F. 2½-14-16
2001AL SHINDAGHA SPRINT MUTAMAYYAZ91200MMAIDAAN ABREEZE  
2001GRAND PRIX DU LION DANGERS HOMELAND2FRANCOIS ROHAUTA12000 MTTEMPLE OF PEACE MAID OF DAWKINS TURF: GOOD
2001DAVONA DALE STAKESG2LATOUR3JOHN C. KIMMEL3-d8.5 FGOLD MOVER COURAGEOUS MAIDEN1:45.51 
2001NGAWYNI STAKES GRAND CAVALIER91000MMETAL MAIDEN PEKAN FLYER58.74 
2001PRIX PETITE ETOILE MOUNT ELBRUSJOHN H. M. GOSDEN7-a2100 MTSHAMDARA MAID OF DAWKINS2:32.40SAINT-CLOUD
2000GP PRES.GUILHERME ELLISG2DITES MOI23-e1400MLEGEND OF TIJUCAS HANDMAID386"6 
2000BOLAND S.G3SOCIAL HARMONYDERMOT WELD10-a7 FTARRY FLYNN MAIDAAN1.28.90 
2000TURKISH OAKSG1THECELO2-g2100 MTBEST DIAMOND BRIDE MAID  
2000LIKELY EXCHANGE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) DREAMY MAIDENW. ELLIOTT WALDEN9-f8 FCIGAR CHARLIE HOW COULD YOU1:38.00 
2000RENAISSANCE STAKESG3SOCIAL HARMONYDERMOT WELD10-a7 FTARRY FLYNN MAIDAAN1.28.90 
2000CHALLENGE STAKESG2LAST RESORTBARRY W. HILLS1-l7 FMAIDAAN CAPE TOWN21:26.34 
2000LADY HALLIE HANDICAPLINES OF BEAUTY78.5 FADAMS TIME DREAMY MAIDEN  
2000H.H. THE PRESIDENT CUP MAIDAANS. BIN SUROOR13-e1400MCORNISH SNOW ALMANDAB  
1999RAVEN RUN STAKES DREAMY MAIDENW. ELLIOTT WALDEN9-f7 FGOLDEN ILLUSION COSMIC WING1:22.64TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING
1999LADIES HANDICAPG3STROLLING BELLEJOHN C. KIMMEL5-e10 FMAIDEN FAIR2 SAZARAC JAZZ2:04.72 
1999NEWMARKET DARLEY STAKESG3INDIAN LODGEAMANDA PERRETT21-a8,5FMAIDAAN SILK ST JOHN1.47.40 
1999OYSTER STAKES THEATREWORLDAIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-b12 FMAID OF KILLEEN GENERAL CLONEY2:47.90 
1998GARDENIA STAKESG3METER MAIDSTANLEY M. HOUGH9-h9 FPROPER BANNER THREE FANFARES1:51.00FAST, 7R, M-4, 1/2, 4
1998HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAPG3COLONIAL MINSTRELMARK A. HENNIG17-b7 FSTOP TRAFFIC METER MAID1:22.12TRACK: FAST
1998LADY CANTERBURY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP PRAIRIE MAIDENKELLY R. VON HEMEL4-d8 FWAR THIEF CUT THE CUTENESS1:39.80GD, 7R, M: 1 1/2
1998ELLIS PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP METER MAIDSTANLEY M. HOUGH9-h7 FJ JSDREAM DREAM SCHEME1:22.80TRACK: FAST, 12R, M-1/2, 3, NO
1998SINGING BEAUTY STAKES METER MAIDSTANLEY M. HOUGH9-h7 FSTYLISH ENCORE NATIVE EXPRESSIONS1:23.51TRACK: FAST
1998RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES PRAIRIE MAIDENDON VON HEMEL4-d9 FZINOVS FINALE ARCTICA21:50.80FM 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
1998QUEEN BREEDERS CUP STAKES CITY BAND1) D.W. LUKAS; 2) S. HOUGH8-h6 FMETER MAID FREDDIE FRISSON1:09.37TRACK FAST; DH FOR 1ST.
1998THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA STAKESG3BOURBON BELLE2PETER W. SALMEN, JR.1-k6 FJ JSDREAM METER MAID1:08.70TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: ½-3-1
1998HBPA HANDICAP METER MAIDSTANLEY M. HOUGH9-h8 FLEOS GYPSY DANCER PROPER BANNER1:37.20TRACK: FAST - 9R, M-3 1/2; PROPER BANNER DQ 2 TO 3
1998AZALEA HANDICAP PRAIRIE MAIDENDON VON HEMEL4-d8.5 FTAKE THE LIMO ZINOVS FINALE1:44.26FM, 11R, M-3/4, 1, NK
1998WILD ROSE STAKES SEDUCTIVELYELEGANTHAL R. WIGGINS2-h8.5 FWAR THIEF PRAIRIE MAIDEN1:42.68FAST, 7R, M-1 1/4
1998TURFWAY BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2BIDING TIMEMARK A. HENNIG8-f8.5 FMETER MAID DANCING GULCH1:43.13FAST, 7R, M-6, 2 1/2
1997FRIZETTE STAKESG1SILVER MAIDENBRITT A. MCGEHEE268.5 FDIAMOND ON THE RUN BRAC DRIFTER1:42.74 
1997HBPA HANDICAP MAMAS PROROBERT E. HOLTHUS16-c8 FDUCK TRAP METER MAID1:36.80TRACK: FAST - 2 1/2
1997HONEST PLEASURE STAKES SILVER MAIDENBRITT MCGEHEE267 FWORLD SERIES BEAU DANCER1:24 4/5 
1997RICKS MEMORIAL HANDICAP WAR THIEFCLINTON STUART10-c9 FPRAIRIE MAIDEN EXCELLERATOR31:47.80FM, ECR, M-3/4, 1 3/4, 1
1997LUPE STAKES MAID OF CAMELOTROGER CHARLTON7-a10 FPRIENA KEYBOOGIE2:13.26 
1997COLUMBINE STAKES PRAIRIE MAIDENDON VON HEMEL4-d8.5 FSILVER PRINCESS3  1:48.603RD NEVADAS NOTE
1997BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITYBARRACOUTACAROL LE VINE22-c6 FOUR IRON MAIDEN HIALEAH BAND1:14:1210 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
1997ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIES STAKESG2SILVER MAIDENBRITT A. MCGEHEE268 FARCTIC LADY SO GENEROUS1:37.54M-3/4. TRACK: FAST
1996MONMOUTH BREEDERS CUP OAKSG2TOP SECRETGEORGE R. ARNOLD II23-b8.5 FYANKS MUSIC MESABI MAIDEN1:42.20 
1996CANTERBURY OAKS PLANA DANCEROBERT D. COLVIN5-f8.5 FMI COOKIE PRAIRIE MAIDEN1:42.80TURF: FIRM
1996BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKESG2MESABI MAIDENCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III8-c9 FCARA RAFAELA GINNY LYNN1:51.00TRACK: MUDDY; 14-1
1996CANTERBURY OAKS PLANA DANCEROBERT D. COLVIN5-f8.5 FMI COOKIE PRAIRIE MAIDEN1:42.80FIRM; NORTHBOUND PRIDE STAKES
1996ANNE ARUNDEL STAKESG3HAY LETS DANCEJESSICA J. CAMPITELLI6-a9 FDOUBLE STAKE MESABI MAIDEN1:50.82 
1996PRIX DE LA PORTE DE MADRID POLIGLOTEMME C. HEAD-MAAREK4-i2400MRAINBOW DANCER3 MAID OF HONOR32.43.50LONGCHAMP
1996ROSE ROCK STAKES PRAIRIE MAIDENDON VON HEMEL4-d8.5 F     
1995BURNS RETURN HANDICAP ESPLENDITAGRAHAM MAXWELL4-i6 FDANCE CHIME SLY MAID31.10. 93TRACK-FAST GOLDARAMA FAV. [1-2] AND HWT. [116]
1995CENTAINE STAKESG3KETCHIKAU2-g2000MWHOOPI MERMAID122:14.15 
1995FRED ARCHER STAKES SAXON MAIDLUCA M. CUMANI1-d12 FMAGICAL RETREAT WAITING22:34.38 
1995APRIL STAKES MERMAID TAVERN4-d2000 MTDAIWA JAMES A P DRAGON2:00.7 
1995ASTARITA STAKESG2TOP SECRETGEORGE R. ARNOLD II23-b8 FPLUM COUNTRY MESABI MAIDEN1:36.79 
1995HAITANGA HANDICAP SYNASTRYS MAIDHOWARD BELVOIR16-c6FTINA FLEET CAROLS WORLD1:09.92TRACK FAST
1995PREIS DES LANDKREISES RASTATT MAHADEVAANDREAS WOEHLER2-w2200MKITZMAID ROFANIA2:24,203-YO FILLIES
1995SILVER CUP RATED STAKES SAXON MAIDLUCA CUMANI1-d14 FMAGICAL RETREAT THE FLYING PHANTOM2.55.70 
1995PRINCESS ROYAL STAKESG3LABIBEHJOHN DUNLOP1612 FSAXON MAID SPOUT22:41.86 
1995EMPRESS STAKES MAID FOR THE HILLSDAVID LODER1-k6 FPERSIAN SECRET REACT21.14.31 
1995TASMANIAN OAKS SOUNDS POSITIVE282400MSOUTHERN MAID4 FAMILY TREE52:33.83 
1995QTC SIR DOUGLAS WADLEY HANDICAP PRESINA4-m1200MTHE MAID7 SALS OUR GAL1:10.90 
1995PRIX BELLE DE NUIT MAID OF HONOR3J. DE ROUALLE14-e2400MTRED ROSES STORY PONT AUDEMER EVRY
1995HW STRUTT STAKES SOUTHERN MAID43-e2100M  CLASSIC LINES22:14.60 
1995HARVEST STAKES SPOUT2ROGER CHARLTON1612 FSAXON MAID SNOWTOWN2:36.05 
1995PRIX VULCAIN KASSANIALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE5-e2400 MTPONT AUDEMER MAID OF HONOR82:58.61EVRY
1995PARK HILL STAKESG3NOBLE ROSELUCA M. CUMANI19-c14.60 FMISBELIEF SAXON MAID3:11.40 
1994PRINCESS MARGARET STAKESG3TAJANNUBROBERT W. ARMSTRONG96 FMAID FOR WALKING PURE GRAIN1:14.79 
1994IRISH OAKS TRIAL STAKES BALLYKETT NANCYJIM BOLGER711 FMEMORIES3 MAID OF KASHMIR2.32.80 
1994ULSTER HARP DERBY KARIKATAJOHN M. OXX14-f12.5 FBLACKPATCH HILL MAID OF KASHMIR TURF: GD, 11R
1994VRC MATRON STAKES EXCITED ANGEL21-n1616 MTDELGARA MERRY MAIDEN31:39.80 
1994APRIL STAKES UNDER KING2-n2000 MTSAKURA CHITOSE O MERMAID TAVERN2:00.1 
1994METROPOLITAN STAKES SAKURA CHITOSE O13-c2300MMERMAID TAVERN SURELY WIN2:20.9 
1994CHULA VISTA HANDICAPG2PASEANARONALD L. MCANALLY3-c8.5 FEXCHANGE2 MAGICAL MAIDEN1:40.59NO NTR
1994FANTASIA STAKESMAKEWAYFORMENORAL J. TATE2-n6 FLANLEX SONGS DELTA MAID1:12.00TRACK: GOOD, M: HD-2-4
1994WRC THORNDON MILEG1ZORO2-g1600MMAHOENUI LASS MERRY MAIDEN31:33.41 
1994LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP ANGI GODAVID E. HOFMANSA288.5 FKELKYKO MAGICAL MAIDEN1:43.10TRACK: FAST
1994BATTLER STAR HANDICAPLUCYS LUCKP. MOUTON19-a6 FSONGS DELTA MAID JIMS ALLEY DANCER1:11.09TRACK FAST
1994RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAPG3DESERT STORMERFABIO NOR21-a6.5 FMAGICAL MAIDEN BOOKLORE1:14.81 
1994PRIX DE LA NONETTEG3GRAFINFRANCOIS BOUTIN4-r2000MMAIDMENT DANISH214"90DEAUVILLE
1994LOUIS R. ROWAN HANDICAP MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c8 FMISS TURKANA FONDLY REMEMBERED1:36.17TURF: FIRM
1994SEDGEWICK CLASSICG2AUSMART9-c1600MMERRY MAIDEN3 POMPEII LADY1:35.67 
1994MOMS COMMAND STAKES-SAM HOUSTON PLATINUM WHIRLLARRY ROBIDEAUX JRA16FWILD LIGHTNING FAIR MAID21.11. 709 R. M- 3/4- 3/4- 5 WINNER FAV. [8-5]
1994MAGNOLIA STAKES HERAT OF GOLDBOBBY C. BARNETT98 FSHADOW MISS FAIR MAID21:38.18TRACK: FAST
1993FANTASTIC GIRL HANDICAP MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c6 FKNIGHT PROSPECTOR BOUNTIFUL NATIVE1:09.65TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY A HD
1993LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES)SONGS DELTA MAIDDONALD J. CORMIER, SR.8-h6 FAMAZING ALLISON SALUTS BABY1:13.001ST DIVISION; RUN JAN 9,1994
1993CHULA VISTA HANDICAPG2MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c8.5 FVIEILLE VIGNE PARTY CITED1:42.68 
1993METROPOLITAN STAKES MERMAID TAVERN4-d2300MTSURUMAI NASU TAKEDEN JUNIOR2:20.4 
1993PONTALBA STAKES HERAT OF GOLDCLARENCE E. PICOU98 FMINORITY DATER FAIR MAID21:38.60 
1993BUENA VISTA HANDICAPG3MARBLE MAIDENGARY F. JONES13-b8 FSUIVI PARTY CITED1:36.23TURF: GOOD, WON BY A HEAD
1993ULSTER HARP DERBY KIROV PREMIEREJ.S. BOLGER16-a12.5 FNURSE MAID KARINIYD  
1993EL ENCINO STAKESG2PACIFIC SQUALLJ. PACO GONZALEZ1-n8.5 FAVIAN ASSEMBLY MAGICAL MAIDEN1:45.67 
1992PRIX DE SANDRINGHAMG3MARBLE MAIDENANDRE FABRE13-b1600MHYDRO CALIDO ROYALE BOBBE1.39.50 
1992MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) SEDMICKA3-j2400MMERMAID COVE SUBVENCE2:33.79 
1992LAS VIRGENES STAKESG1MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c8 FGOLDEN TREAT RED BANDANA1:36.23 
1992PRIX DASTARTEG3HYDRO CALIDOFRANCOIS BOUTIN2-d1600MMARBLE MAIDEN EUPHONIC1:35.80 
1992PRIX DANGERVILLE HYDRO CALIDOFRANCOIS BOUTIN2-d1600MMARBLE MAIDEN ISPOURE1.48.10SAINT CLOUD
1992BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1PASEANARONALD L. MCANALLY3-c9 FVERSAILLES TREATY MAGICAL MAIDEN1:48.17TRACK: FAST
1992HOIST HER FLAG STAKES PI PHI HI DGLENN WISMER13-a5.5FLUKIA2 MYSTICAL MAID1.05. 12TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [EVEN MONEY]
1992POULE D’ESSAI DES POULICHES BELGE WEDDED MAID6-e      
1992PRIX DE BAGATELLE MARBLE MAIDENANDRE FABRE13-b1600 MTPOLISH STYLE BATTLE QUEST1:45.10 
1992CENTAINE STAKESG3MERRY MAIDEN3182000MCOLOURS5 AMYS EMPIRE2:04.13 
1992RAILBIRD STAKESG2SHES TOPSRICHARD E. MANDELLA4-m7 FRACE THE WILD WIND MAGICAL MAIDEN1:22.78 
1992PRINCESS STAKESG2RACE THE WILD WINDRONALD L. MCANALLY4-n8.5 FMAGICAL MAIDEN LOOIE CAPOTE1:41.27 
1992SPRING STAKESG2MIHONO BOURBON11-c1800 MTMERMAID TAVERN DASH FUDO1:50.10 
1992SANTA ANITA OAKSG1GOLDEN TREATRICHARD E. MANDELLA9-f8.5 FMAGICAL MAIDEN QUEENS COURT QUEEN1:43.20NO.; 4TH: PLEASANT STAGE
1992BAY MEADOWS OAKS QUEENS COURT QUEEN3-d8.5 FMAGICAL MAIDEN LUV ME LUV ME NOT  
1992LINDA VISTA HANDICAPG3MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c8.5 FAUTUMN MOOD TERRE HAUTE1:45.89 
1992ALL ALONG STAKESG2MARBLE MAIDENANDRE FABRE13-b9 FWEDDING RING2 SHEBA DANCER1:49.89 
1992PRIX LA CAMARGO SHEBA DANCERELIE LELLOUCHE13-b1600 MTMARBLE MAIDEN WEDDING RING2  
1991CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.)G3STEFFI10LUIS DURAN2-j1200 MTSILVER MAID4   4ª FACINA
1991MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAPG2VALAY MAIDBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.318.5 FTRAIN ROBBERY TOFFEEFEE1:43.80 
1991HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKESG1MAGICAL MAIDENWARREN R. STUTE12-c8.5 FLOOIE CAPOTE SOVIET SOJOURN1:42.74 
1991JRA-TROPHY/GONTARD-RENNEN TRAUMMAIDUWE OSTMANN1-t1800FRILLE ESTE1:52 
1991CLáSICO HARAS URUGUAYOS ASOCIADOS (POTRANCAS) PALETTE134-d1300  MODERN MAID 4ª LALIQUE
1991MOCCASIN BREEDERS CUP STAKES MELO MELODYDARRELL J. VIENNA5-f7 FMAGICAL MAIDEN GOLDEN TREAT1:23.00TRACK: FAST
1991MILL RACE STAKES SUPER STYLEGUADALUPE PRECIADO3-j5 FMAIDEN MELODY CROOKED TOWER58. 778 R. M- 3- NO- NK MAIDEN MELODY FAV. [9-5]
1991DESERT WINE SALES STAKESCAPE ROYALEBRUCE E. HEADLEY23-b7 FFRIENDSHIP FOREVER MAGICAL MAIDEN1:23.82 
1991NEW ZEALAND 1000 GUINEASG1MERRY MAIDEN3181600MNORMANDY RIVER COLOURS51:38.09 
1991CATALINA STAKES-GARDEN STATE MAJESTICANTGREGORY SACCO8-g5FMAIDEN MELODY HALLOWEEN JOY59. 207 R. M- HD- 1- NK KLASSY BRIEFCASE FAV. [2-5] FINISHED 5TH
1991GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCASG1MODERN MAIDAURELIO C. GARCIA9-c1400 MT  CALLEJERA2  
1991VERY SUBTLE DESERT WINE SALES STAKESCAPE ROYALEBRUCE E. HEADLEY23-b7 FFRIENDSHIP FOREVER MAGICAL MAIDEN1:23.82RACE COMBINED WITH DESERT WINE SALES STAKES
1991CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA SILVER MAID49-c1200 MTSASA HIVI ORIUNDA 4ª DONNA MIA
1991BASSINET STAKES SAUCY MAEBERNARD S. FLINT1-l6 FMYSTICAL MAID FLYING GALOSHES1:13.10TRACK: FAST
1991CLASICO JORGE PACHECO LABIAL19-c1300RIESTRA SILVER MAID4 4ª ADELIA
1990BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKESG2CHARONEUGENE NAVARRO2-n9 FVALAY MAID BRIGHT CANDLES1:48.40BY 7 1/4 LENGTHS
1990MONMOUTH OAKSG2PAMPERED STARROBERT J. FRANKEL3-h9 FVALAY MAID JEFFOREE1:52.40GR. II
1990CHERRY BLOSSOM HANDICAP VALAY MAIDCARLOS A. GARCIA318 FCOMMUNING FARADAWN1:40.80BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS
1990VINCENT OBRIEN GOLD CUPG1NICK THE BRIEFJOHN R. UPSON22-d24 FCARVILLS HILL MAID OF MONEY3  
1990BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1BAYAKOARONALD L. MCANALLY9-g9 FCOLONIAL WATERS VALAY MAID1:49.20WON BY 6¾ L. - GO FOR WAND BD, PD
1990GENUINE RISK STAKES STACIES TOYLOUIS M GOLDFINE5-g8.5 FVALAY MAID RUN SMARTLY1:45.80 
1990MARYLAND MILLION OAKSMCKILTSW. MEREDITH BAILES2-b9 FLUCKY LADY LAUREN VALAY MAID1:50.00 
1990HILLTOP STAKES VALAY MAIDCARLOS A. GARCIA318.5 FMYMET TAMMANY DOLL1:42.60 
1990RAINBOW MISS STAKESBREEZY MACBREED. SMITH3-n6 FDREAM IN A HURRI HOLMEMAID ANGEL1:12.40TRACK: FAST
1990TWIXT STAKESVALAY MAIDCARLOS A. GARCIA319 FBALTIC CHILL CROWNED21:48.40 
1990CAESARS WISH STAKESVALAY MAIDB.W. PERKINS, JR.318.5 FRUN SMARTLY CROWNED2  
1990COTILLION HANDICAPG2VALAY MAIDCARLOS A. GARCIA318.5 FTOFFEEFEE TRUMPETS BLARE1:43.80 
1989WHAT A SUMMER STAKES VALAY MAIDCARLOS A. GARCIA317 FLUCKY LADY LAUREN SHES A CHAMP1:25.80  
1989PRIX DE BAGATELLE REINE MAIDMME C.HEAD-MAAREK14-b1600 MTSPECTACULAR FACE BARBS SLEW LONGCHAMP
1989JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASE MAID OF MONEY34-i2M 4FCARVILLS HILL SUPER FURROW  
1989IRISH GRAND NATIONAL MAID OF MONEY3JOHN R. H. FOWLER4-i28 FCANDY WELL VI HAVE A BARNEY8:00.10 
1989BLACK AND WHITE WHISKY CHAMPION CHASE MAID OF MONEY3JOHN R. H. FOWLER4-i20 FWATERLOO BOY SUPER FURROW5:38.90YG, 4R-3F, M: ½-¾
1989PAN ZARETA STAKES AVIE JANEDANIEL G. SWITZER22-d6 FELSABET BUCKS INDIAN MAID1:11.20 
1989QUEEN ALEXANDRA HANDICAP BUCKS INDIAN MAID2-i8.5 FAUNTE RHODY    
1989JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE FOURTH OF JULY3M A OTOOLEA216 FMAIDEN FAIR THE PROCLAMATION3:56.70L. HY. 8R. 1-¾-10. JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE
1988BLACK AND WHITE WHISKY CHAMPION CHASE MAID OF MONEY3JOHN R. H. FOWLER4-i20 FWOLF OF BADENOCH BOBSLINE5:48.00GS, 6R-4F, M: 5-10-20
1987QUEEN CHARLOTTE HANDICAP SAILMAID3-d8.5 F     
1987BUTTONS AND BOWS STAKES SAILMAID3-d6F     
1987SENORITA STAKES SAILMAID3-d6.5 F     
1987KENTUCKY CUP DISTAFF STAKES (FORMERLY TURFWAY BREEDERS CUP S.) IN NEONROBERT L. DE SENSI8-k8.5 FNORTHERN MAIDEN JUST BARELY ABLE1:45.20 
1987WOODCHOPPER STAKES VICTORY FLYERFRANK L. BROTHERS218.5 F (±)ATLAS MAIDENSWOON FLIPPABLE1:46.60 
1987CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSAG3CAMBUCHA3-c1600 MTBROWN MAID VISALIA2  
1987BAILEYS IRISH CREAM STAKES TOO PHARDERMOT K. WELD13-e14 FMAIDEN FAIR COOL GLEN22:48.00RUN AS BAILEYS IRISH CREAM S. 1987
1987CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROP. DE CABALLOS DE CARRERAG3ILUSTRISIMA223-a1400 MTBROWN MAID UNIVERSITARIA2  
1986CLASICO SIBILAG2STALL MAID22-a1600 MT     
1986CLASICO DIANAG2BLONDE MAIDORLANDO TRAVIESO9-c1600M     
1986CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA BROWN MAIDORLANDO TRAVIESO9-c1200 MT     
1986CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVAG3BLONDE MAIDRICARDO AMADO9-c1600     
1986CLASICO CIRCULO DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOSG3ILUSTRISIMA223-a1600 MTBROWN MAID CACHY  
1986DANCEALOT STAKES STEEL MAIDENCHARLES H HADRY8-c8 F  BABBLING BROOK2  
1986BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKESG2FAMILY STYLED. WAYNE LUKAS8-c8.5 FSTEEL MAIDEN FIRGIES JULE1:44.60 
1986CLASICO FOMENTOG2BROWN MAIDORLANDO TRAVIESO9-c2000 MT     
1986CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA BLONDE MAID9-c1400 MT     
1986RESOLUTION HANDICAP STEEL MAIDENCHARLES H HADRY8-c8.5 FGALA DE ORO   CAREER FINALE GALA DE ORO
1986CLASICON GRAN BRETAñAG3BROWN MAIDORLANDO TRAVIESO9-c1300 MTNONE NICER2    
1986CORK AND ORRERY STAKESG3SPERRYPETER WALWYN4-f6 FCYRANO DE BERGERAC BRIDESMAID2  
1985JEAN LAFITTE FUTURITY BLADE MAIDWILLIAM F LEACH21-a4 F     
1985PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) FOREST MAIDENJOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR.16-g8.5 FFETUCCINE ANNIE EDGE  
1985WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES APTITUDE414-e2000MBURLETTA3 HARVEST MAID22:00.25 
1985AUCKLAND CUPG1SECURED DEPOSIT22-b3200MKOTARE CHIEF OTAKIRI MAID3:17.18 
1985AMBASSADOR OF LUCK HANDICAP FOREST MAIDENJOE PIERCE JR16-g6.5 F     
1985VIOLET HANDICAP - 2ND DIV.G3VERS LA CAISSEVICTOR J. NICKERSON8-c8.5 FCATO DOUBLE FOREST MAIDEN1:43.00 
1985SABIN STAKES FOREST MAIDENJOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR.16-g8.5 F     
1985CLáSICO JUNTA DEPARTAMENTALG3BLONDE MAID9-c1500 MT     
1985CHERRY HINTON STAKESG3STORM STARIAN BALDING256 FCHALK STREAM BRIDESMAID2  
1985MATCHMAKER STAKESG2KEY DANCERWILLIAM J. HIRSCH, JR.79.5 FFOREST MAIDEN DICTINA2:02.40 
1985POCAHONTAS STAKES PRIME UNIONTHOMAS M. UPTON10-c8 FNORTHERN MAIDEN WHIRL SERIES1:38.40TRACK: FAST
1985SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAPG3EARLY LUNCHJAMES E. BRACKEN12-c8 FEVA G2 MAIDENHEAD1:35.601ST OF THREE DIVISIONS
1984WASHINGTON STALLION STAKES [FILLY]MAIDS MIRACLEA46 F     
1984KABUTOYAMA KINENG3PROMAIDE14-f1800 MTANDRE AMON ARROW CONCORDE1:49.80 
1984BARREN RIVER STAKES STRAIGHT EDITIONMICHAEL B. BALL3-d8.5 F  FOREST MAIDEN  
1984LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP HEATHERTENWILLIAM I. MOTT4-p8.5 FMICKEYS ECHO FOREST MAIDEN1:43.00TRACK: FAST, BY 4 L.
1984ROTORUA CUPG3OTAKIRI MAID4-b2200MRUSHCUTTER4 MR DUTHIE2:14.1 
1984BLACK TULIP STAKES BEOWAWE MAIDENSALVATORE CAMPO2-o8.5F    2ND WIN IN A ROW
1984NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3MEJIRO HEINE7-c1800MTOA ROYAL PROMAIDE1:52.7 
1984SHAWNEE STAKES TRY SOMETHING NEWCLAUDE R MC GAUGHEY 111378.5FBARKERVILLE BELLE FOREST MAIDEN  
1984EATONTOWN HANDICAP JUBILOUSWOODFORD C. STEPHENS2-d8.5 FMAIDENHEAD HIGH SCHEMES1:43.40 
1983SPECTACULAR HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b8.5FSWEET MAID    
1983QTC THE XXXXG3HOME MAID7-d1810 MT  STRAWBERRY ROAD  
1983VIOLET HANDICAP - 2ND DIV.G3GERALDINES STOREPHILIP G. JOHNSON9-e8.5 FMAIDENHEAD MISTRETTA1:40.60TURF: FIRM, 7R; M- 2 L; 1ST (FAV) 117 LBS.
1983EDGEWOOD STAKES MIGOLARAYMOND S. LAWRENCE, JR.19-c8.5 FFOREST MAIDEN WORKIN GIRL1:44.40TRACK: FAST - ON DIRT 1983-97
1983WHITEMARSH HANDICAP CHINA BOUNDEUGENE E. WEYMOUTH2-e8.5 FBEOWAWE MAIDEN METBYCHANCE  
1983MERRY CHRISTMAS HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b8.5F  SWEET MAID SWEET MAID CAREER FINALE
1983AJC OAKSG1STARZAAN202400 MTHOME MAID AULYN2:35.00 
1983DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP DAS GENIE1-o1600MPROMAIDE JUJI LADY1:36.6 
1983SAN FRANCISCO HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b8.5 FWRITIN MAMA SWEET MAID  
1983AJC SURROUND STAKESG3ROYAL REGATTA3281400MGELSOMINO HOME MAID1:25.6 
1982SANTA LUCIA HANDICAPSI2SAL GONZALEZ16-e8.5 FCOAX ME HOME SWEET MAID1:42.00 
1982MERRY CHRISTMAS HANDICAP SWEET MAIDRON MCINALLY9-f8.5FHERB WINE    
1982VRC OAKS STAKESG1ROMS STILETTOC22500MHOME MAID CONFESSIONS2:39.6 
1982LA HABRA STAKES GLADDIES REBCHARLES MARIKIAN9-h6.5 FJONES TIME MACHINE COFFEE MAID1:18.00SWITCHED TO DIRT
1982SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP BUSHMAIDHARVEY L. VANIER2-d7 FEXPRESSIVE DANCE SWEETEST CHANT1:23.20CAREER FINALE WINNER
1982STC TEA ROSE STAKES EMANCIPATION33-l1400MGELSOMINO HOME MAID1:23.8 
1982PLEASANTON SENORITA STAKES UNKNOWN23-b8.32 FBEOWAWE MAIDEN ANGEL NICKED HER  
1982POINCIANA HANDICAP EXPRESSIVE DANCESTANLEY M. HOUGH10-a7 FPRINCESS CARIMAR BUSHMAID1:23.40 
1982BAMS PENNY STAKESUNKNOWN23-b8.5FBEOWAWE MAIDEN   AT GOLDEN GATE FIELDS
1982CALIFORNIA JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAPG3BUCHANETTEMICHAEL C. WHITTINGHAM99 FSWEET MAID TACORA1:53YL
1982CHARLES H. RUSSELL HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b6 FWINSOME ERIS SWEET MAID  
1982JUNE DARLING STAKES SWEET MAIDRONALD L. MCANALLY9-f6.5 FMAPLE TREE    
1982CHILDRENS HOSPITAL HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b8.5FSWEET MAID    
1981AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAPG3PLANKTONHOWARD M. TESHER1-l8.5 FSWEET MAID THE WHEEL TURNS1:45.40 
1981PRIX DES TOURELLES DONT SULKFRANCOIS BOUTIN72400 MTMAIDENS BLUSH4 MARGIE BELLE LONGCHAMP
1981DESMOND STAKESG3BELTED EARLM.V. OBRIEN5-h8 FCAIRN ROUGE SLANEY MAID1.39.0 
1980VANITY STAKES WORTHY MELODYGENE C. NORMAN6-a8.5 FCHEERFUL PRINCESS MARDI GRAS MAID1:41.40 
1980MOHAWK STAKESGENUINE REGRETVICTOR J. NICKERSON16-g6 FSKI MAID2 MY JESSICA ANN21:13.00 
1980LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES GIFT WRAPPEDFRANCIS DURR9-c11.5 FPORT ARANSAS VALLEY MAID  
1980PENELOPE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) MARDI GRAS MAIDN. CALVIN MOORE16-c8.5 FBUENAVAIR SUN PORT  
1980PRIX DES LILAS DELIBALLECHARLES-WILLIAM BARTHOLOMEW16-d1600MRIVERMAID DARE TO CHANTILLY
1979SUSSEX STAKESG1KRISHENRY R. A. CECIL2-o8 FSWISS MAID ALERT1:41.75 
1979SAJC D.C. MCKAY STAKES COMAIDA BOY5-a1100M     
1979SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP COMAIDA BOY5-a1200 MT     
1979MISS EAST ST LOUIS STAKES GREY CORALJEAN FLINT4-m8.5F  MARDI GRAS MAID  
1979PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3RIMOSAS PETMICHAEL R. STOUTE3-n8.5 FTUDOR MAID4 BONNIE ISLE1:52.55 
1979HARDWICKE STAKESG2OBRAZTSOVYH. RYAN PRICE1-x12 FNOIR ET OR SWISS MAID2.32.30 
1979SALISBURY 1,000 GUINEAS TRIALG3TUDOR MAID4JOHN WINTER4-l7 FRING LADY YANUKA  
1979IMP STAKES WILCAALAN SOBOL4-m6 FPLAY BEHAVING MARDI GRAS MAID1:13.80TRACK: SLOPPY
1979EDGEMONT HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b6FSOLABARS FINALE MARDI GRAS MAID AT CAHOKIA
1979FAN SEMBATSU TOKUBETSU (SAGA) NYR PASS1-c2000MDARANNO MAID  2:08.5 
1978PRIX CHLOEG3DANCING MAIDALEC HEAD14-b1800MTINTAGEL2 VALLEE DES FLEURS MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1978PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHEG1ALLEGEDM. VINCENT O’BRIEN2-s2400 MTTRILLION DANCING MAID2:36.50 
1978EPSOM OAKSG1FAIR SALINIAMICHAEL R. STOUTE16-c12 FDANCING MAID SUNI2:36.82 
1978PRIX VANTEAUXG3DANCING MAIDALEC HEAD14-b1900 MTREINE MERE RILASA2:09.80 
1978DISTINCTIVE STAKES ABLE MAID2-d6F.SO MAGIC CREATION2  
1978SUN CHARIOT STAKESG2SWISS MAIDPAUL KELLAWAY1-g10 FBE SWEET UPPER DECK22.09.99 
1978CHAMPION STAKESG1SWISS MAIDPAUL KELLEWAY1-g10 FHAWAIIAN SOUND GUNNER B2:03.80 
1978SAJC D.C. MCKAY STAKES COMAIDA BOY5-a1100M     
1978PRIX VERMEILLEG1DANCING MAIDA HEAD14-b2400 MTRELFO AMAZER22:34.00 
1978POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES (FRENCH 1000 GUINEAS)G1DANCING MAIDALEC HEAD14-b1600 MTFRUHLINGSTAG A THOUSAND STARS1:45.30 
1977NORTHLANDS OAKS MAIDAS AFFAIR4-i8 F     
1977BLUE DELIGHT STAKES MY FAIR MAIDHARVEY L. VANIERA47 FREGAL RUMOR    
1977EGRET STAKES DAINTY DOTSIEJAMES R. COWDEN, JR.13-c6 FCAST THE DIE MY FAIR MAID ON DIRT
1976LA CENTINELA STAKESG3DREAM OF SPRING9-f6 FFLEETING MAID GRANADAMA1:08.60 
1976REGRET STAKES (2ND. DIV.) CONFORT ZONEW. E. (SMILEY) ADAMS5-e6 FROUGH GIRL MY FAIR MAID1:12.80 
1976OLD HAT STAKES ANNE CAMPBELLJOHN J. WEIPERT16-h6 FVEROOM MAID JET SET JENNIFER1:09.80NSR
1975CICADA STAKES CAST THE DIEJ W MURPHY17-b6 FARTFULLY VEROOM MAID1:10.409R
1975PAGEANT HANDICAP RESIDENT NURSE1-n8.5 FPLEASANT GIRL MAIDEN BELL1:42.80 
1974QUEEN MARY STAKESG2HIGHEST TRUMPDERMOT K. WELD13-c5 FAMAZING MAID TENDER CAMILLA1:02.40 
1974MOLECOMB STAKESG3LADY ROWLEYN. CALLAGHAN7-f5 FMISS MONACO AMAZING MAID  
1974ST HUGHS STAKES HONEY POT2P WALWYN7-a5 FAMAZING MAID JINNYLYN1.06.796 RAN DIST 1L, 2L
1973PONTALBA STAKES KISS ME DARLINF. AIME, JR.1-n6 FCLEMANNA STINGMAID1:11.60 
1973NELL GWYN STAKESG3CASPIANH.R.A. CECIL14-c7 FFILLE DE JOIE MAIDEN ERLEGH21.26.40 
1972TIMARU CUP TOTARA MAID5-b10 F     
1972STAYERS HURDLE PARLOUR MOORTOM JONES3-l25 FMAID OF LORIEN HIGHLAND ABBE INAUGURAL RUNNING - STAYERS HURDLE (1972-2004)
1971TUPAC AMARU MAIDENFORM23-j      
1971GRAN PREMIO DARDO ROCHAG1MAIDENFORM2SABINO ARIAS3-j3000 MT   3:15"1/5 
1971GRAN PREMIO CARLOS PELLEGRINI URUGUAYO3-d3000 MTLOCOMOTOR MAIDENFORM23:04.10INTERNATIONAL
1971PREMIO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICA MAIDENFORM23-j3200 MT    GRAND PREMIO
1971INDIAN CREEK STAKES MAID OF FRANCE8-k8.5 F     
1970CLASICO DERBY NACIONALG1PALATINOJ.SUAREZ13-c2400 MTAZANGARO3 MAIDENFORM2  
1970CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO (PERUVIAN OAKS)G1MAIDENFORM2SABINO ARIAS3-j2000 MTBETSABE6 TENEREZZA6  
1968NATALMA STAKES AMBER SHERRYGIL H. ROWNTREE19-c8.5 FWINDSOR MAID2 BELLA CAMERIERA1:46.60 
1968KING GEORGE V STAKES TUDOR ABBEP NELSON1-m12 FSHEIL RHINE MAIDEN22:35.66 
1968PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESHELLO LUCKYDONNIE WALKER19-b8.5 FWINDSOR MAID2 SCREEN OR DRAW1:47.60 
1968SHADY WELL STAKES (2ND DIV) WINDSOR MAID2LOU CAVALARIS JR.3-d7 FHELLO LUCKY  1:27.203RD: EDITH VICTORIA
1966STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES TOD MAID4-c4FBIRTHRIGHT7 PRATTEN PARK0.52.8 
1966THELMA STAKES BATTLER STARJAMES F. CATERBONE, JR.1-i6 FDUTCH MAID CHAMPAGNE WOMAN1:17.2018-1
1966C.T.B.A. MARIAN STAKESMISS KAT BIRDDAVID HURN5-f8.5 FROYAL TEST MEMORABLE MAID1:46.401ST DIVISION
1966BELLE MAHONE STAKES ICE WATER13-c9 FBRITISH MAID SPEEDY LAMENT1:49.00 
1966FAIR GROUNDS OAKS HELP ON WAYRONNIE G. WARREN4-m8.5 FDUTCH MAID GEE MA1:52.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1965BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP BASKINGHIRSCH JACOBS187 FREDPOLL COUNTY MAID1:25.00 
1965PONTALBA STAKES ROANNO. HARRELL22-d6 FDUTCH MAID NADINO1:11.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1964EBF GALTRES STAKES PATTI28-c12 FPRIDDY MAID    
1964WALDEN STAKESBANK BOOK SADYEA55 FRANCH MAID RASH STEP1:01.20BY 3½ L.
1964PILGRIM PURSE BRIARCLIFF MAID2-e6 FDEVIL PATROL LATIN WALK1:10.60 
1964HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES GETAWAY MAIDRALPH MOJICA12-b5.5 FREAL SWEET DEAL CANDYEAN1:04.8015-HORSE FIELD
1964YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP COUNTY MAIDL. H. TITMAN9-c6.5 FLUCKY VIOLA ALECEE1:15.6012R, BY 3½ L.
1964JOHN ALDEN HANDICAP CHICOTTHOMAS W. REARDEN16-c6 FSTEEL VIKING BRIARCLIFF MAID1:09.40 
1964CINDERELLA STAKES TALL MAIDW. L. MOSSMANN15-d5.5 FBUYONADA ROLLING WHEEL1:04.801ST DIVISION
1964NURSERY STAKES I SURRENDERREX C. ELLSWORTH4-r5 FRAE ANN TALL MAID0:58.401ST DIVISION
1964CHIPPING NORTON STAKES MAIDENHEAD21-p10 FGENERAL DELIVERY2 RIVER SEINE32:06.50 
1963HE TANCRED CUP MAIDENHEAD21-p12 FKWATCHA2 RUATO2:36.80 
1963GAZELLE HANDICAP LAMB CHOPJAMES W. MALONEY14-f9 FDELHI MAID SMART DEB1:50.00 
1963GOOSE GIRL STAKES DELHI MAIDMESHACH A. TENNEY11-f6 FSHIMMERING STAR CURIOUS CLOVER1:09.80 
1963MODESTY HANDICAP HUSHABYCHARLES R. WERSTLER16-c7 FLUCKY VIOLA ROAD MAID21:23.00TRACK: FAST
1963SANTA YNEZ STAKES NALEEPETE GROOS9-f6.5 FLAMB CHOP DELHI MAID1:16.40WON BY 5 L.
1963HONEYMOON STAKES MOLLY OMALLEYROBERT E. WINGFIELD9-e8 FDELHI MAID HI RATED1:37.40 
1963SYDNEY CUP MAIDENHEAD21-p16 FTHE DIP KAMIKAZE43:33.1 
1963THE METROPOLITAN GALERUS8-k13 FRIVER SEINE3 MAIDENHEAD22:41.9 
1963PUCKER UP HANDICAP VITAMIN SHOTGLENN L. BALLENGER219 FDELHI MAID SOLABAR1:49.80 
1963CHELMSFORD STAKES MAIDENHEAD21-p9 FSUMMER FAIR2 DEEP IMAGE1:54.0 
1963HOLLYWOOD OAKS DELHI MAIDMESHACH A. TENNEY11-f9 FHI RATED CURIOUS CLOVER1:49.20 
1962FALMOUTH STAKES TOURNELLAF. SUTHERLAND20-a8 FPELLEGRINO ABERMAID  
1962CINDERELLA STAKES HONEY BUNNYMESHACH A. TENNEY11-a5 FDELHI MAID LANABU0:58.40 
1962IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1SHANDON BELLER N FETHERSTONHAUGH8-f8 FLOVELY GALE ABERMAID1:37.00 
1962ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES ABERMAIDHARRY WRAGG12-g8 FDISPLAY2 WEST SIDE STORY1:39.36 
1962GREAT EASTER HANDICAP ROMAN MAID4197 F     
1962MISTY ISLE STAKES DINNER PARTNERLOYD L. GENTRY, JR.78 FCHERRY LAUREL3 ROAD MAID21:37.40 
1962JERSEY STAKES CATCHPOLEG. BROOKE4-l7 FABERMAID FEATHEREDGE2  
1961COLUMBIANA HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2ELMER HEUBECK, JR.16-c7 FPRINCES GATE2 MAKE SAIL1:23.40 
1961FALLS CITY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c8 FMY SISTER KATE TIMES TWO1:38.00 TRACK: MUDDY
1961NEW STAKES ABERMAIDHARRY WRAGG12-g5 FPRINCELY STRATH PRINCES GIFT  
1961BLACK HELEN HANDICAP BE CAUTIOUSJOHN A. NERUD2-e9 FTEACATION INDIAN MAID21:50.80 
1961MODESTY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c6 FEQUIFUN OUR SPECIAL JET1:09.80TRACK: FAST
1961KEIHAN HAI HINDS MAIDEN19-b2200MTOKINO KIROKU CUPIT2:17.1HINDS MAIDEN RAN AS"MAIDENS LADY"
1961BEVERLY HANDICAP EQUIFUNGLENN BALLENGER4-k8 FINDIAN MAID2 MISS QUICK1:34.00NTR, EQUALED AMERICAN RECORD
1961WOODBINE OAKSG1MAID O NORTHRED BARNARD9-d9 FDANGEROUS DOLL VICTORIA REGINA1:53.60 
1961CITATION HANDICAP OINKSTEVE IPPOLITO22-c8 FBASS CLEF INDIAN MAID21:35.00 
1961SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAP AIRMANS GUIDEBURTON B. WILLIAMSA57 FSHIRLEY JONES INDIAN MAID21:22.40TRACK: FAST - NTR
1961PRINCESS PAT STAKES DODGE ME10-d5.5 FMELODIE GAI ROAD MAID21:04.001ST DIVISION
1960MODESTY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2ELMER HEUBECK, JR.16-c6 FEQUIFUN JUDY JUMP-UP1:09.60TRACK: FAST
1960NEW CASTLE STAKES QUILLLUCIEN LAURIN5-g8.5 FINDIAN MAID2 TEMPTED1:43.20 
1960KENT STAKES LADYS MAIDJ. YANCEY CHRISTMAS3-l8.5 FDIVINE COMEDY7 JOY JOY41:41.80NTR BY ¾ L.
1960LAS FLORES HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) MARGARETTAWILLIAM J. HIRSCH12-b6 FKHALITA INDIAN MAID21:09.604TH SLIVER SPOON
1960YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c6.5 F  GERTS IMAGE  
1960MIDWEST HANDICAP LITTLE TYTUS13-c6.5 FGOLDEN NOTES INDIAN MAID21:14.80ETR
1960BEVERLY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2PHILIP G. JOHNSON16-c8 FCHANCE GAUGE MISS BLUE GEM1:36.80TRACK: SLOPPY
1960KYOTO TOKUBETSU YAMANIN MORE23-l2200MMIYAJI HIKARI HINDS MAIDEN2:16.7HINDS MAIDEN RAN AS"MAIDENS LADY"
1960MARYLAND DERBY IDOLATERGEORGE T. POOLE11-g8 FLADYS MAID COLD CUT1:38.60WON BY 4½ L.
1960SANTA MONICA HANDICAP SILVER SPOONROBERT L. WHEELERA17 FMARGARETTA INDIAN MAID21:23.00 
1960SPINSTER STAKES RASH STATEMENTALLEN R. HULTZ8-g9 FINDIAN MAID2 ROYAL NATIVE1:49.60TRACK: FAST
1960FALLS CITY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2PHILIP G. JOHNSON16-c8 FGERTS IMAGE CHANCE GAUGE1:37.20SY .60
1960SANTA MARIA HANDICAP SILVER SPOONROBERT L. WHEELERA18.5 FLA PLUME INDIAN MAID21:42.60 
1960ARLINGTON LASSIES STAKES COLFAX MAIDW. J. SCHMIDT8-h6 FCAP AND BELLS APATONTHEBACK1:11.80FST
1960SANTA MARGARITA HANDICAP SILVER SPOONROBERT L. WHEELERA19 FINDIAN MAID2 NARVA1:48.80130 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
1960GREAT EASTER HANDICAP ROMAN MAID4197 F     
1959DIANA HANDICAP TEMPTEDHENRY S. CLARK4-r9 FPOLAMBY SPAR MAID1:50.40BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS
1959YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c6.5 FMARGARETTA SOB SINGER1:18.80 
1959GRAND HANDICAP INTERNATIONAL DOSTENDE TANZHUSARA. BARRATT2-d2200MMAIDEN NEWTON SABRE JET2.18.80 
1959MARY DYER HANDICAP OIL RICHWALTER A. KELLEY9-f8.5 FSPAR MAID JUDY JUMP-UP1:45.00TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NECK
1959TRUMPETER CUP LADY PANDITN. D. ELLIS311100 MTYOLA4 MAIDEN FAIR41:09.20 
1959DELAWARE OAKS RESACA2WILLIAM J. HIRSCH3-d9 FSILVER SPOON INDIAN MAID21:51.60GD 5TH QUILL
1959FALLS CITY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c8 FLINDAWAY RULING BEAUTY1:35.40 .70
1959KENTUCKY OAKS - 2ND. DIV. HIDDEN TALENTWOODFORD C. STEPHENS21-a8.5 FINDIAN MAID2 KATHY H1:44.40 
1959MONMOUTH OAKS ROYAL NATIVEKENNY NOE, SR.23-b9 FINDIAN MAID2 SILVER SPOON1:50.60 
1959BEVERLY HANDICAP HONEYS GEMNOBLE W. THREEWITT8-h8 FINDIAN MAID2 MILLY K1:34.00AMERICAN RECORD
1958DURAZNA STAKES PINECREST MISS9-c6 FLITTLE KID INDIAN MAID21:12.20 
1958COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS A GLITTERHORACE A. JONES23-b11 FSPAR MAID CRAFTINESS2:20.00TRACK: SLOPPY
1958ALABAMA STAKES TEMPTEDHENRY S. CLARK4-r10 FSPAR MAID LOPAR2:05.80 
1958MONMOUTH OAKS A GLITTERHORACE A. JONES23-b9 FSPAR MAID CRAFTINESS1:52.40 
1958FLORIDA BREEDERS FUTURITY INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c4.5 FMR NOBLE MAD DUCHESS0:57.20NTR, INAUGURAL RUNNING
1958HAWTHORNE JUVENILE HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c6 FLITTLE TYTUS MASTER PALYNCH1:10.40 
1957HOLLYWOOD OAKS MARKET BASKETJACK M. PHILLIPS8-h9 FPAMPER ME MOLLY MAID1:49.60 
1957QUEENSTON STAKES FAULTLESS MAIDW. MOONEY4-m5.5 FBALLYRUSH HOWBUCK1:06.00 
1957SELENE STAKES JET MARINEJOHN (YONNIE) STARR3-h6 FFAULTLESS MAID PINK VELVET1:14.00 
1957STAR SHOOT STAKES PINK VELVETJOHN PASSERO1-h6.5 FFAULTLESS MAID DEFILADE1:23.60 
1957BISON CITY STAKES PINK VELVETJOHN PASSERO1-h6.5 F  FAULTLESS MAID1:18.402ND: RED RHYTHM
1956VANDAL STAKES MYANNARICHARD TOWNROW10-c5.5 FFAULTLESS MAID KITTY GIRL1:07.40INAUGURAL RUNNING
1956SHADY WELL STAKES PINK VELVETJ. PASSERO1-h6.5 FMISS KANSULIN FAULTLESS MAID1:18.00INAUGURAL RUNNING
1956PARK HILL STAKES KYAKG. COLLING11-d14 F 132 YDSSKI MAID INDIAN TWILIGHT  
1956BARBADOS GUINEAS AIRWAYS2D. N. WILKIE2-o1500 MTAMPULLA3 TUDOR MAID21:37.40 
1956GALTRES STAKES ITALIAN MIST22-a12 FSKI MAID TIMID TILLY  
1956NEWMARKET OAKS JANIARI13-c14 FSKI MAID LARGO2  
1956DEE STAKES ATLAS219-c12 FFRENCH BEIGE SKI MAID  
1956HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES DARLING ADELLEWILLIAM MOLTER12-b5.5 FROYAL RASHER MOLLY MAID1:04.20 
1955SOMERVILLE STAKES IDLE ROCKS1-k7 FSKI MAID    
1955VANITY HANDICAP COUNTESS FLEETMICHAEL E. MILLERICK1-o9 FQUILLO MAID FROSTY DAWN21:47.60 
1955SELENE STAKESG1ROUGE MAIDV. SCOTT86 FCUL DE SAC ROCK BROWN1:12.40 
1954SANTA YNEZ STAKES SWEET AS HONEY4ELLWOOD B. JOHNSTON4-m7 FFROSTY DAWN2 QUILLO MAID1:23.00 
1954NORTH CAROLINA HUNT CUP BIT-WHIP COMETD. MURPHY16-bABT 3 MILES (TIMBER)REYNOLDSTOWN2 FRIARS MAID5:26 1/5SF. 4R, 3F. 2-8
1954SANTA SUSANA STAKES QUILLO MAIDANTHONY E. SILVER2-o8 FFROSTY DAWN2 LOVE FACTOR1:36.60 
1953CINDERELLA STAKES LOVE FACTORJ. N. DOWNS2-h5 FHEATHER KHAL QUILLO MAID0:58.40 
1953WESTCHESTER STAKES HEATHER KHALMESHACH A. TENNEY2-e5.5 FQUILLO MAID LADY COVER UP1:04.60RUN AS WESTCHESTER S 1953-78, 1984, 1995-99
1953MARGATE HANDICAP FASCINATOREDWARD A. NELOY19-b6 FCASE GOODS MAID OF FLIGHT1:11.00 
1953JEANNE DARC STAKES CASE GOODSWILLIAM C. WINFREY1-l6 FMICHIKEE MAID OF FLIGHT1:13.40WON BY 1½ L. - 16TH RUNNING
1952ROSEDALE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) EMARDEEGEORGE M. ODOM165 FKITCHEN MAID WATERLINE0:59.40WON BY A HEAD
1952DOOMBEN STAKES MALTMAID37 F     
1952BLACK HELEN HANDICAP ROMAN MISS5-g9 FDINEWISELY DRIFTING MAID  
1952COLUMBIANA HANDICAP BOOT ALLWOODFORD C. STEPHENS1-l7 FDRIFTING MAID RISK A WHIRL1:24.40FAST, 15R, BY 1¼ L.
1952BRISBANE HANDICAP MALTMAID38 F     
1951NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) CIGAR MAIDWALTER A. KELLEY9-e5 FRISQUE MA RECESS0:57.60FAST, 5R, BY 1¾ L.
1951DOOMBEN STAKES MALTMAID37 F     
1951ROSEDALE STAKES BLUE CASEJOHN A. NERUD4-r5 FPAPOOSE2 CIGAR MAID1:01.0042ND RUNNING
1951QUEENSLAND OAKS MALTMAID312 F     
1951W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES ROMAN MAID5258 F     
1951FASHION STAKES CIGAR MAIDWALTER A. KELLEY9-e4.5 FCHRISINDA PAPOOSE20:52.00 
1950REGRET HANDICAP DRIFTING MAID1-o6 FIMACOMIN TOO SUNNY1:11.40 
1950FLORIDA BREEDERS STAKES MR A B9-e3 FLIBERTY RAB MAID OF HEARTS0:34.00 
1950PRETTY POLLY STAKESG1LONELY MAID2P J PRENDERGAST16-c10 F     
1948SAN DIEGO HANDICAP PREVARICATORWILLIAM MOLTER4-m8.5 FIRON MAIDEN COAST INVASION1:42.60 
1948VANITY HANDICAP HEMET SQUAWMICHAEL E. MILLERICK4-p8.5 FIRON MAIDEN CANINA1:43.60 
1948WOODSTOCK STAKES PET SHADOWF. FITZGERALD1-w6 F  BLARNEY MAID1:13.40 
1948PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES MERRY MAID2D. KALLEY27-a1000MDONEGAL2 DAMNOS  
1947YORKSHIRE OAKS LADYCROSSC BOYD-ROCHFORT14-c12 FNETHERTON MAID SPIDERS WEB  
1947DEL MAR HANDICAP IRON MAIDENCHARLES T. LEAVITTA48.5 FBE FEARLESS SIERRA FOX1:43.20 
1947FALMOUTH STAKES MERMAID2J JARVIS1-l8 FWILD CHILD MISSOLONGHI  
1947PARK HILL STAKES MITRAILLEUSE2J. COLLING16-h14 F 132 YDSNETHERTON MAID LADYCROSS  
1947OAKS STAKES IMPRUDENCE2JOSEPH LIEUX22-d12 FNETHERTON MAID MERMAID22:40.00 
1946NARRAGANSETT SPRING HANDICAP LINWOOD JIM4-e6 FWEST FLEET BURGOO MAID1:14.20TRACK: MUDDY
1946HIALEAH INAUGURAL HANDICAP ELLISMERRITT W. MERGLER4-m6 FQUIEN ES MOON MAIDEN1:11.401ST DIVISION
1946BLACKSTONE VALLEY HANDICAP WINDMILLTOM HASKOS4-k6 FBURGOO MAID JO AGNES1:11.00TRK: FST - BY HD
1946ROYAL PALM HANDICAP CONCORDIANJ. B. ROSEN10-d9 FMOON MAIDEN SALVO91:49.60BY 5 LENGTHS
1946SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES BRIGHT SONGSYLVESTER E. VEITCH4-c5.5 FPIPETTE MAID OF HARLEM1:07.40 
1946BOUGAINVILLEA HANDICAP CAT BRIDGE14-a8.5 FMOON MAIDEN BLACK PEPPER31:46.00 
1946ROSEDALE STAKES MISS KIMOWILLIAM M. BOOTHA165 FTEA OLIVE MAID OF HARLEM0:59.20 
1945MYRTLEWOOD HANDICAP THREE DOTSWILLIAM R. CRUMP4-r7 FBURGOO MAID FIGHTING DON1:10.80 
1945NATIONAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) BOLUSR. MCGARVEY/R. CORNELL5-a7 FBURGOO MAID CHIPAMINK1:29.00TRACK: FAST; DH FOR 1ST
1945COMELY HANDICAP MOON MAIDENHIRSCH JACOBSA248.5 FDARBY DELILAH ELPIS1:45.40INAUGURAL RUNNING
1944BLACK HELEN HANDICAP SILVESTRAROSS O. HIGDON2-o9 FMOON MAIDEN FIDDLERS BIT1:52.20 
1944BELDAME STAKES DONITAS FIRSTPRESTON M. BURCH2-n9 FWHIRLABOUT MOON MAIDEN1:51.80 
1944MINERVA HANDICAP EVERGETV.W. RAINES48.5 FMOON MAIDEN JOHNS DEAR1:46.40TRK: FST - BY A NOSE
1944LADIES HANDICAP DONITAS FIRSTPRESTON M. BURCH2-n12 FLETMENOW MOON MAIDEN2:31.20 
1943FALLS CITY HANDICAP BURGOO MAIDHOMER C. PARDUE16-h8 FFLYING EASY2 FIDDLERS BIT1:37.40 TRACK: FAST
1943TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP MAR-KELLBENJAMIN A. JONES9-f8.5 FYARROW MAID STEFANITA1:44.80 
1943HAWTHORNE SPEED HANDICAP HARVARD SQUARE2W. T. ANDERSONA46 FMIXER2 BURGOO MAID1:12.40 
1943ASCOT VALE (2YO) STAKES SCOTTISH MAID25-a6 F     
1943MODESTY HANDICAP BURGOO MAIDHOMER C. PARDUE16-h7 FMAR-KELL JERRY LEE1:27.40TRACK: SLOPPY
1943VINELAND HANDICAP BARBARA CHILDS208.5 FSPARKLING MAID2 BRITTANY1:44.00 
1943AU REVOIR HANDICAP GOLD PRINCESS5-f7 FBURGOO MAID FLYING EASY21:24.60BY 2 L.
1943BEVERLY HANDICAP ASKMENOWKENNETH OSBORNE2-e9 FMAR-KELL BURGOO MAID1:51.00 
1943STICKNEY CLAIMING HANDICAP BURGOO MAIDHOWARD J. WELLS16-h8.5 FUBIQUITOUS2 WEIGH ANCHOR21:48.20TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 3½ L
1942BARBADOS DERBY SON O MINE3MR. S. J. ROCK1-b1800 MTMAID OF HONOUR3 MEMENTO112:03.00 
1940BARBADOS DERBY TELEVISIONDR. CYRIL GITTENS4-d1800 MTBELLEPLAINE MERMAID111:59.00 
1940IRISH OAKS QUEEN OF SHIRAZ5-e12 F  BOLD MAID  
1939SPEERS HANDICAP HAINAULT MAID3-j8.5 F     
1939VICTORIA STAKES KINGS COLORSFRANK GILPIN1-k5 FSKATING MAD WISE MAIDEN1:01.60 
1938COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS CREOLE MAIDPRESTON M. BURCH4-n11 FHANDCUFF GULF BREEZE2:20.80 
1938GAZELLE HANDICAP INVOKEANDREW SCHUTTINGER1-k8.5 FCREOLE MAID BRANSOME1:45.40 
1938WESTERN CANADA HANDICAP GOLDLURE20-b8.32 FHAINAULT MAID SWEEPDEN1:43.60 
1938DURHAM CUP HANDICAP HAINAULT MAIDANDY ROBINSON3-j14 FTOMMY ROSE TRICKYS SON3:04.00 
1938TEST STAKES BLACK WAVEPRESTON M. BURCH13-c7 FCREOLE MAID ANAFLAME1:25.80DH FOR 2ND - ANAFLAME & CREOLE MAID
1937SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES CREOLE MAIDPRESTON M. BURCH4-n5.5 FJACOLA MERRY LASSIE1:05.80 
1937SELIMA STAKES JACOLASELBY L. BURCH17-b8 FCREOLE MAID NANSEMOND1:41.80  
1937ADIRONDACK STAKES CREOLE MAIDPRESTON M. BURCH4-n6 FMIYAKO POLYATA1:13.20 
1937MATRON STAKES MERRY LASSIEJAMES E. FITZSIMMONSA56 FHANDCUFF CREOLE MAID1:11.00 
1935WINNIPEG FUTURITYMACLEOD BREEZECHARLES T. LEAVITT8-f6 FPEACH BLOOM4 MESSENGER MAID1:16.80  
1934PRIX DE BAGATELLE MERMAID16ELIJAH CUNNINGTON20-d2000MLONDON TRAFFIC CAMELIA7  
1930GREY HANDICAP IRISH MAIDENWILLIAM BRINGLOE4-m8.32 FSCUTTLE3 CHATTY61:47.20 
1930TRINIDAD DERBYBRIDESMAID9OLIVER PENLYN BENNETT121609 MTFLARE6  1:47.40INAUGURAL - AT QUEEN’S PARK SAVANNAH 1930-93
1930JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP ISLAM4-m9 FSANDY FORD FAIRY MAIDEN1:50.20NTR
1930GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO BRIDES MAID42000 MT     
1930CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA BRIDES MAID4      
1929JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP BORIS38-c9 FFAIRY MAIDEN FLY HAWK21:52.40INAUGURAL RUNNING
1929MIAMI-FLORIDA HANDICAP FAIRY MAIDENA. G. ROBERTSON16-h8.5 FCLEAN PLAY FLY HAWK21:44.80NTR
1928SOUTH AFRICAN OAKSG2KENTISH MAID27-f2450M     
1928QUEENS VASE MAID OF PERTH3FRED DARLING8-d16 F     
1928THANKSGIVING HANDICAP GALAHAD9E SHROPSHIRE258.32 FSOLACE3 FAIRY MAIDEN1:45.00 
1927JOCKEY CLUB STAKES BOOK LAWALEC TAYLOR1-n14 FFOLIATION MAID OF PERTH3  
1927SWIFT STAKES CHEOPS2SAMUEL C. HILDRETH9-c7 FRAPHIA MAID O THE MIST1:25.00 
1926SPEERS HANDICAP SNOW MAIDEN34-g9 FCOLONEL CARR2 SNARE2 TRACK: SLOW; INAUGURAL; AT WHITTIER PARK 1926-42
1926NATIONAL STAKES OSMANDPETER W. COYNE8-h6 FPAINTED LADY MAID O THE MIST1:12.8010 RAN
1925PIMLICO OAKS MAID AT ARMSGWYN R. TOMPKINS3-n8.5 FREVOKE6 PRIMROSE1:46.00TRACK: FAST
1925JEROME HANDICAP PRIMROSETHOMAS J. HEALEY2-o8 FMAID AT ARMS BRIGHT STEEL51:38.60 
1925ALABAMA STAKES MAID AT ARMSGWYN R. TOMPKINS3-n10 FLIGHTSHIP SUN TESS2:07.00 
1925MARYLAND HANDICAP MAID AT ARMSGEORGE H. CONWAY3-n10 FSINGLE FOOT HARRY BAKER2:07.60 
1925TASMANIAN DERBY DESMAIDIRE23-a12 F     
1924FALMOUTH STAKESG1MAID OF BATH4-a8 F    6 RAN DISTS: ¾, 1½
1923MEMSIE STAKES MAID OF THE MIST52-g9 F     
1923LINLITHGOW STAKES MAID OF THE MIST52-g8 F     
1923MELBOURNE STAKES RIVOLI55-a10 FHARVEST KING2 MAID OF THE MIST5  
1923CAULFIELD STAKES MAID OF THE MIST52-g9 F     
1923WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES PURPLE SHADE4-k5 FGURZIL MAID OF BATH  
1922CHRISTMAS HANDICAP TAILOR MAID98.5 FCRYSTAL FORD BASTILLE101:47.00 
1921PRIX BOIARD SOUVIENS TOIFRANK CARTER22-a2000MTHE BOHEMIAN4 MEDDLESOME MAID MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1921TORONTO CUP HANDICAP MY DEAR5FRED MUSANTE259 FBONIFACE TAILOR MAID1:54.60 
1921HARRODSBURG PURSE SAGAMOOKJOHN WALTERS4-r8.5 FTHARON BRITISH MAID21:47.60TRACK: SLOW
1921CONNAUGHT CUP HANDICAP LUCKY B3G. HENNESSY2-m8.5 FMILKMAID2 KING THRUSH1:47.60 
1920GREAT NECK HANDICAP MILKMAID2H. GUY BEDWELL2-c8.5 FFAIR GAIN DONNACONA1:43.80NTR
1920MINEOLA HANDICAP MILKMAID2H. GUY BEDWELL2-c8 FLION DOR TAILOR MAID1:38.80TRACK: FAST
1920PRIX DE POMONE LA BRUME27-a2400MMEDDLESOME MAID CAROLA6  
1920LADIES HANDICAP MILKMAID2H. GUY BEDWELL2-c8 FCLEOPATRA LADY GERTRUDE31:40.60 
1920GRAND PRIX DE VICHY ASTYPALEE5-i2600 MT  MEDDLESOME MAID  
1920PRIX DE ROYALLIEU DANCING MAID5F. PRATT1-h3000MLE DRAGOR    
1920PRIX FILLE DE LAIR MASKARAWILLIAM DUKE8-h2100MRALLONGE MEDDLESOME MAID MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1920PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL MEDDLESOME MAIDTHOMAS MURPHY1-g2400MAS DES AS TAKE A STEP  
1920PRIX DHEDOUVILLE CAROLYROCH FILIPPI2-o2000 MTVERDIER MEDDLESOME MAID LONGCHAMP
1920WINDSOR HOTEL CUP HANDICAP SOLDAT DE VERDUND. SHAW2-n9 FFOREGROUND2 MILKMAID21:54.00TRACK: FAST
1920GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD EUGENE DE SAVOIEW. FERRES2-j2500 MTPETIT PALAIS4 MEDDLESOME MAID  
1920PRIX VANTEAUXG3MEDDLESOME MAIDTH. MURPHY1-g2000MTAKE A STEP TIC TAC4  
1920GAZELLE HANDICAP PEN ROSEORSON J. DECKER9-c8.5 FMILKMAID2 LUNETTA21:46.00 
1920ST. TAMMANY HANDICAP RAPID TRAVELERS. ABNER CLOPTONA38.5 FWAR MASK TAILOR MAID1:50.00TRACK: HEAVY
1920CLIMAX HANDICAP SIR BARTONH. GUY BEDWELL9-g6 FMILKMAID2 TICKLISH41:13.20TRACK: FAST; 133; 7R; BY 1½ L.
1920PRIX VERMEILLE MEDDLESOME MAIDTHOMAS MURPHY1-g2400 MTFLOWERSHOP TIC TAC4  
1920DEMOISELLE STAKES NANCY LEEJOHN H. MCCORMACKA165.5 FPANTALETTE MAIDENS BALLET1:07.80 
1920BANQUET HANDICAP ROYCE ROOLSLEWIS W. GARTH2-a8.5 FTAILOR MAID THUNDERSTORM21:45.40 
1920SALEM HANDICAP MILKMAID2H. GUY BEDWELL2-c7 FGLORIA FRANCE RED RED ROSE1:26.20 
1919BELLAIR HANDICAP MILKMAID2H. GUY BEDWELL2-c6 FELFIN QUEEN4 FRUIT CAKE21:11.60 
1919ROCKAWAY SELLING STAKES HOUSEMAID3