Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: mark 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021LEIGH ANN HOWARD CALIFORNIA CUP OAKSCLOSING REMARKS3CARLA GAINES1-h8 FWARRENS CANDY GIRL SUPER GAME21:35.62TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2021CHINA DOLL STAKES GOING GLOBAL3PHILIP DAMATO14-c8 FCLOSING REMARKS3 QUATTROELLE1:34.32TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2021PROVIDENCIA STAKESG3GOING GLOBAL3PHILIP DAMATO14-c9 FCLOSING REMARKS3 SENSIBLE CAT1:48.50TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2021SENORITA STAKESG3MADONE5SIMON CALLAGHAN10-a8 FCLOSING REMARKS3 SWEETEST ANGEL21:35.17TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / GOLDEN DQD FROM 2ND TO 6TH
2021POULE DESSAI DES POULAINSG1ST MARKS BASILICAAIDAN P. OBRIEN6-e1600 MTCOLOSSEO3 BREIZH EAGLE1:40.15SF
2021DINE STAKESIZERIGHTBART G HONE266.5 FAWESOME STORM3 MARKING TIME81:18.46 
2021MIKE LEE STAKESRIVER DOGJERIMIAH S ENGLEHART5-e7 FMARKET ALERT2 LOBSTA1:23.38MY NOW 2-2
2021PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUBG1ST MARKS BASILICAAIDAN O BRIEN6-e2100 MSEALIWAY MILLEBOSC2:07.3019 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2021OBEAH STAKES DREAM MARIEMATTHEW WILLIAMS8-d8.5 FMISS MARISSA MARKET RUMOR1:44.40SY TRAINER 1ST STK WIN
2020MOUNTAIN TOP FUTURITYMY STORM WARRIORTODD FINCHER12-b5 FONE MARK2 FILL THE BILL30:58:07TRACK FAST [9 RAN] / FILL THE BILL DQD FROM 1ST
2020KARL BOYES MEMORIAL NORTHWESTERN PA STAKES WET YOUR WHISTLE2MICHAEL J TROMBETTA9-f6 FSMART REMARK5 WELLABLED1:09.44TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2020WEBER CITY MISS STAKES GRAND CRU CLASSEWILLIAM I.MOTT9-c8½ FMARKET RUMOR PERFECT ALIBI61:44.02NK,3/4 UNDEFEATED 3-3
2020DEWHURST STAKESG1ST MARKS BASILICAAIDAN P. OBRIEN6-e7 FWEMBLEY21 THUNDER MOON41:25.24SF 3/4L. TRAINER 1-2
2020VINCENT OBRIEN NATIONAL STAKESG1THUNDER MOON4JOSEPH OBRIEN9-f7 FWEMBLEY21 ST MARKS BASILICA1:28.53 
2020NOTEBOOK STAKESEAGLE ORBRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ13-d6 FBLUE GATOR3 MARKET ALERT21:11.71GD
2020NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV.HOLD THE SALSARICHARD J LUGOVICH23-b7 FITS GRAVY MARKET ALERT21:25.7011 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019TWIN SPIRES SPRINT STAKESG2WORLD OF TROUBLE2JASON SERVIS3-i5.5 FSMART REMARK5 CHAOS THEORY41:03.977 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019FAIR GROUNDS HANDICAPG3SYNCHRONYMICHAEL H. STIDHAM3-h9 FBANDUA MARKITOFF1:48.09NSR
2019REBEL STAKES, 2CD DIVISONG2OMAHA BEACH9RICHARD MANDELLA22-c8.5FGAME WINNER3 MARKET KING21:42:42 NO GAME WINNER UNDEFEATED(4-4) NO MORE
2019MUNIZ MEMORIAL HANDICAPG2BRICKS AND MORTAR2CHAD C BROWN21-a9 FMARKITOFF SYNCHRONY1:50.44NO
2019TOMBOY STAKESH F CARMELMIKE L RONE4-m8.5 FMARKET SUCCESS DRILLIT1:47.12TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [10 RAN]
2019MRS. OGDEN PHIPPS HURDLE STAKES MARKET ALLEYP. DOUGLAS FOUT14-b16.5 FDOWN ROYAL BULLET STAR3:50.20FIRM, 6R, BY 3¼ L.
2019KENTUCKY CUP TURF DASH STAKESG3TOTALLY BOSSGEORGE R ARNOLD III8-d6 FSMART REMARK5 LEINSTER81:09.21 
2019BALTIMORE/WASHINGTON INTERNATIONAL TURF CUP STAKESG3CARIBOU CLUB2THOMAS PROCTOR12-b8 FFRONTIER MARKET CULLUM ROAD1:33.35HD,1/2,NK,NO NSR
2019ARTIE SCHILLER STAKES CURLINS HONORMARK CASSE16-a8 FCARIBOU CLUB2 FRONTIER MARKET1:35.11TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2018COLUMBIA S. GIDUTODD A. PLETCHER1-n8 FCAPTIVATING MOON SMART REMARK51:34.52NSR
2018WAIKRC SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSICG2DIJON BLEU3-h2000MMARK TWO5 MILSEAIN2:07.23 
2018RIVER ROCK CASINO STAKES WISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g6.5 FARGOSY FLEET SLEWS DA BOSS21:17.47TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018MERCURY CUPMITSUBATADASHI KAYOH1-e2000MYOSHIO PHOENIX MARK2:03:5JPN-III
2018TAH DAH STAKESDRILLITROBERT M GORHAM4-m6 FTOTALLY OBSESSED MARKET SUCCESS1:12.69TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018CTHS SALES STAKES - 3YO/COLT/GELDING DIV.STRATE REMARKCRAIG MACPHERSON1-e8.5 FWISE MARKET2 DESI61:45.66TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018PRIX CORONATION SHEPHERD MARKET3CLIVE COX16-h1600 MTSAVAANAH UMMALNAR1:39:039 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) TURF GOOD
2018CTHS STAKES (C&G) - CENTURY DOWNSSTRATE REMARKCRAIG MACPHERSON1-e7 FPACIORETTY REGAL MAX21:23.56TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018CENTRAL PARK STAKES FIVE STAR GENERAL10ARNAUD DELACOUR1-x8FDOUPS POINT MARKET BUBBLE1:41:356 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018CENTRAL PARK STAKES FIVE STAR GENERAL10ARNAUD DELACOUR1-x8 FDOUPS POINT MARKET BUBBLE1:41.35TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) [6 RAN]
2018KUROSHIO SPRINTERS CUP SETONO PROMISEKEISUKE MATSUKI16-b1300MSAKURA IN THE SKY NANYO MARK1:23.9 
2018PROBNYY PRYZ (2YO COLTS) UKR-GR.III LA MANSHMOSKAL D.11-d1200 MTMARKIZ3 ZHREBIJ1.23,45 
2018LITNIY PRYZ (2YO) UKR-GR.II GROTESKKLOCHYNSKYY A.4-o1200 MTGABRIELLA12 MARKIZ31.21,31 
2018BRILLIANT STAKES PHOENIX MARKTOSHIAKI TAJIMA23-b2100MSEIDIG MEER CLASSIC METAL2:10.8 
2018MRVC BILL STUTT STAKESG2LEONARDO DA HINCHI1-n1600MMUSWELLBROOK MARK THE HORSE1:37.51 
2017PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE STRAIGHT RIGHT2CHRISTOPHE FERLAND16-b1600 MTMARKAZI UNI31:36.88 
2017PRIX OMNIUM II MARKAZIJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET1-w1600 MTYUMAN MITCHOUKA1:42.76VS, 7R, BY 2½ L.
2017BERTRANDO STAKESAMBITIOUS BREWMARTIN F JONES2-d8 FMAGIC MARK3 GOLD RUSH DANCER1:35.607 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2017DAZZLING FALLS STAKESP R GOLD MARKETSBRIAN ROBERTS1-x8FALEX18 TUFF LUCK TONY1:45:805 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2017JACK DIAMOND FUTURITYWISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g6.5 FPAN HANDLE EUROPEAN71:18:02TRACK SLOPPY [11 RAN]
2017ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES WISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g8.5 FDAY RAIDER SHERIFF CLARKE1:46.42TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP NURSERY STAKESWEEKEND WIZARDCRAIG MACPHERSON3-d6.5 FWISE MARKET2 SLEWS DA BOSS21:17.37TRACK GOOD [9 RAN]
2017CANADIAN JUVENILE STAKES REMARKABLE VINTAGERON GRIEVES19-c7 FREGAL MAX2 SHIMSHINE1:24.18TRACK FAST [7 RAN] / NTR
2016ARC RAILWAY STAKESG1RYAN MARK7-d1200MALLEZ EAGLE NATUZZI1:11.03 
2016UAE 2000 GUINEASG3MARKET RALLY4DHRUBA SELVARATNAM5-g1600 MTLAZZAM HOMBRE ROJO1:38.08BY 6 L.
2016AL BASTAKIYA STAKES MARKET RALLY4D. SELVARATNAM5-g9.5FLAZZAM BLUE CREEK41:58.52NSR BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2016CARNARVON STAKES LOG OUT ISLANDRICHARD HANNON9-c6 FREMARKABLE10 BUYING TROUBLE1:12.20 
2016BELMONT SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3A P INDIAN2ARNAUD DELACOUR14-c7 FMARKING2 READY FOR RYE1:21.41TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016ROBELLINO STAKESEDGE OF REALITY2H. GRAHAM MOTION21-a8.5 FRAGING MARKET GRANNYS KITTEN1:42:06TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 1 L.
2016CTHS SALES STAKES - 2YO COLT/GELDING DIV.STRATE REMARKCINDY KRASNER1-e6.5 FKERMODE SILENT EAGLE21:19.42TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016HARRY F. BRUBAKER STAKES (2ND. DIV.) MAGIC MARK3RONALD W. ELLIS20-c8 FSONGFORJOHNMICHAEL AVANTI BELLO1:35.55TRACK: FAST, 8R
2016FOREGO STAKESG1A P INDIAN2ARNAUD DELACOUR14-c7 FTAMARKUZ STALLWALKIN DUDE1:20.99TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2DONNERSCHLAGCARVALHO6-b1200 MTMARKAZ FORGINO1:09.43 
2016E. B. JOHNSTON STAKESSOI PHETLEONARD POWELL4-r8 FMAGIC MARK3 AVANTI BELLO1:34.61TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2016NATALMA STAKESG1VICTORY TO VICTORYMARK E. CASSE17-b8 FSTORMY PERFECTION BEAT THE BENCHMARK21:35.24FIRM, 14R
2016JACK DIAMOND FUTURITYKERMODEPAT JARVIS16-g6.5 FSTRATE REMARK ALL UNDER CONTROL1:18.69TRACK GOOD [8 RAN]
2016KELSO HANDICAPG2ANCHOR DOWNTODD A. PLETCHER1-m8 FTAMARKUZ OCEAN KNIGHT1:32.90NSR
2016ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES STRATE REMARKCINDY KRASNER1-e8.5 FDRILLER IGOR131:45.43TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016CHELSEY FLOWER STAKES CREATE A DREAM3CHAD C. BROWN16-h8 FBEAT THE BENCHMARK2 NOBLE READY1:37.52TURF GOOD [12 RAN]
2016BIG BEAR STAKES IMPERATIVE9RICHARD BALTAS4-m8 FCONQUEST COBRA MAGIC MARK31:35.98TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1¼ L.
2016LEGACY LODGE SPRINT START WONDERING1-w1200MRYAN MARK TRIACTION1:09.78 
2016BREEDERS CUP DIRT MILEG1TAMARKUZKIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN4-c8 FGUN RUNNER7 ACCELERATE111:35.7212-1
2016CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKESKEYSTONEFORVICTORYMICHAEL J. MAKER1-c8.5 FFLASHY CHELSEY MARKET OUTLOOK1:43.09TURF FIRM [14 RAN]
2016CHIPCHASE STAKESG3MARKAZOWEN J. BURROWS2-o6 FPRETEND8 WATCHABLE1:10.38 TAPETA ALL-WEATHER TRACK, 10R
2016CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPOG1NEWMARKET2111-g2400 MT     
2015ARC ECLIPSE STAKESG3MARKY MARK1-s1200MMARITIMO4 SHOWBOY1:10.79 
2015SHIRAFUJI STAKES AZUMA SHUTTLETADASHI KAYO10-d2000MX MARK2 SUPER MOON32:00.8 
2015DUBAI FIREBREAK STAKESG3TAMARKUZMUSABAH AL MUHAIRI4-c1600 MTGOLD CITY7 EMPIRE STORM21:35.45FAST, BY 4 L.
2015CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP LIVING THE LIFE3GARY L. MANDELLA4-k6 FMARKS MINE TABLED WITH GOLD1:09.21TAPETA TRACK
2015MWTURC MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1MARKY MARK1-s1400MROCANTO REMINISCE101:22.74 
2015SHAKERTOWN STAKESG3SOMETHING EXTRA3GAIL COX135.5 FCHANNEL MARKER UNDRAFTED1:02.85TURF GOOD
2015LAND OF LINCOLN STAKESRECOUNT7JAMES P. DIVITO13-b6 FMARKET RAD WILDWOOD NAFIR1:10.20TRACK FAST
2015KING CHARLES II STAKES TUPI4RICHARD M. HANNON, JR.1-t7 FLATHARNACH MARKAZ1:21.98 
2015JAIPUR INVITIATIONAL STAKESG3CHANNEL MARKERPHILIP A. BAUER5-h6 FSOMETHING EXTRA3 AGELESS31:09.48GD 11-1 1ST GSW FOR TRAINER
2015CRITERION STAKESG3MARKAZBARRY W. HILLS2-o7 FHORS DE COMBAT5 LINCOLN141:23.37 
2015BERTRANDO STAKESMAGIC MARK3RONALD W. ELLIS20-c8 FAMBITIOUS BREW OLD MAN LAKE1:35.50TRACK: FAST; 9R; WON BY 1¼ L.
2015PREMIO GIUSEPPE DE MONTEL EXCLUSIVE POTIONSTEFANO BOTTI2-d1500 MTVOICE OF LOVE2 IRISHMAN MARK  
2015WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS CUP STAKES MARKET MAGICWILLIAM I. MOTT12-c8.32 FANNULMENT3 STREET OF GOLD41:37:897 RAN; WON BY ½ L.
2015BURJ NAHAARG3TAMARKUZMUSABAH AL MUHAIRI4-c1600 MTGOLD CITY7 LAYL1:37.38 
2015HBRINC MAKFI CHALLENGE STAKESG1KAWI1-x1400MRYAN MARK GINNER HART1:22.25 
2015PARK STAKESG2LIMATOHENRY CANDY7-a7 FMARKAZ BRETON ROCK1:24.98 
2015SPRING SPRINTG3ALLEZ EAGLE22-b1400MRECITE8 RYAN MARK1:21.45 
2015ROTORUA PLATEG3RYAN MARKJOHN MORELL7-d1200 MTSCAPOLO2 PROCUREMENT51:09.73 
2015AVJC CONCORDE HANDICAPG3STATHAM222-b1200MIRISH MOON3 RYAN MARK1:10.62 
2015MALIBU STAKESG1RUNHAPPYLAURA WOHLERS4-k7 FMARKING2 LORD NELSON171:21.766TH STRAIGHT WIN
2015GODOLPHIN MILEG2TAMARKUZM. MUHAIRI4-c1600MSLOANE AVENUE FREE WHEELING41:36.81NO DIRT
2015T VON ZASTROW STUTENPREISG2SHIVAJIAUWE STECH5-d2400MAMONA2 WINNEMARK2:32.83 
2015SCHWARZGOLD-RENNENG3LA SALDANA9-e1600MBOURREE3 WINNEMARK  
2015AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES LADY CONTENDER2TEMPLE D. RUSHTON1-k6.5 FCORNER THE MARKET3 BRIGHT DAME1:20.80TRACK: MUDDY, BY 2¼ L.
2015RUNZA STAKES LADY CONTENDER2TEMPLE D. RUSHTON1-k6 FCORNER THE MARKET3 OUR HOPE101:14.20BY A HD
2014SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURF SPRINT STAKESCIAO BELLA LUNA4-r6.5 FMARKS MINE TRIBAL SPY1:12.81TURF: FIRM
2014CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP MARKS MINESTEVE SPECHT22-d6 FHAPPYBIRTHDAYBABY MINDS EYES1:09.89TAPETA TRACK
2014SPRING FEVER HANDICAPTOP KISSER2JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-j6 FMARKS MINE WARRENS VENEDA1:08.89TRACK FAST / PREVIOUSLY RUN AS THE B THOUGHTFUL S. AT HOLLYWOOD
2014PRIX DE MONTRETOUT SILAS MARNER3JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET9-c1600 MTMARKET SHARE6 AKEMI51:41.28 
2014N. Y. STALLION STAKES - SPECTACULAR BID DIV.MARK MY WAY3LINDA L. RICE2-f7 FFREE MUGATU SOCIAL REBELLION21:22.19TURF: FIRM
2014AMERICAN FLAG STAKES SKY KINGDOM3BOB BAFFERT3-l8½ FHANDSOME MIKE MAGIC MARK31:42.32TRACK FAST
2014NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - CAB CALLOWAY DIV.MARK MY WAY32-f8 FFREE MUGATU PROPHETS CAT1:37.57TURF FIRM
2014SOMERVILLE TATTERSALL STAKESG3MAFTOOL2SAEED BIN SUROOR1-n7 FMARKAZ MUBTAGHAA1:22.34 
2014BERTRAM F. BONGARD STAKESSARATOGA HEATER14-f7 FBULLHEADED BOY MARKET CONDUCT1:24.63TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2014VRC BART CUMMINGSG3WHO SHOT THEBARMAN52500MMARKSMANSHIP2 ANUDJAWUN2:39.62 
2014IRELAND TROPHY A SHIN HIKARIMASANORI SAKAGUCHI16-g2000MX MARK2 SUPER MOON31:58.3 
2014SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKESOSTROLENKATODD A. PLETCHER238 FGOOD LUCK GUS MARKET CONDUCT1:37.39TRACK: FAST
2014PREIS DER WINTERKONIGING3BOURREE3ANDREAS LOWE8-c1600MDESIREE CLARY3 WINNEMARK1:45.04 
2014GEELONG CUPG3CARAVAN ROLLS ONDANNY OBRIEN14-a2400 MTMARKSMANSHIP2 LIKE A CAROUSEL2:33.2213R
2014LEGACY LODGE SPRINT RYAN MARK7-d1200MFIX7 GOLDMINER31:08.67 
2014ANDROMEDA STAKES DACCORD10KAZUYA NAKATAKE4-m2000MMAX DREAM X MARK21:58.2 
2014CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSONG2NORINA13JORGE MAYANSKY9-e1600 MTGIANT MARKED QUERIDA REBECA  
2014CONCORDE HANDICAPG3IN STYLE91-w1200MRYAN MARK MOSSE31:09.61 
2014JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUTURITYDOM THE BOMB4-i8.5 FGIANTSTEPSBDANCING MARKET RAD1:47.32TRACK FAST
2014JUGOSLOVENSKI TRIAL STAKES MARKUZZIE9-e1600 MT     
2014HEATHERLIE STAKES STIPULATE48-h1700MBRAMBLES3 MARKSMANSHIP21:42.28 
2013LOUISIANA HANDICAP INFRATTINIPAUL J. MCGEE7-a8.5 FMARK VALESKI HURRICANE IKE1:44.62TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: ¾-1½-HD
2013CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLIES)QIAONAEDWARD J. MOGER, JR.12-d8 FUNUSUAL WAY MARKS MINE1:37.75TRACK: WET-FAST
2013CALIFORNIA OAKS REDRESSTHEBALANCEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL1-p8.5 FMARKS MINE SWEET TESS1:45.40TRACK: FAST
2013MINESHAFT HANDICAPG3MARK VALESKIJ. LARRY JONESA18.5 FCOOL STREET2 GOLDEN TICKET71:44.82TRACK FAST
2013TEMPE HANDICAP MARK10MIKE ANDERSON78 FI STAND ALONE DONTMESSWITHKITTEN1:38.37HD TURF FIRM
2013KINGS CUPG3PESSOA3ALEC LAIRD19-c1600 METERSPENHALIGON2 TOP MARK2 6 STARTERS; USUALLY RUN AT GREYVILLE (JRD)
2013NEW ORLEANS HANDICAPG2GRAYDARTODD A. PLETCHER9-b9 FMARK VALESKI BOURBON COURAGE1:49.16TRACK: FAST - MARG 1¾ L. X ¾;EN
2013SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASEG3GODSMEJUDGEALAN KING1-u32.5 FBIG OCCASION3 MISTER MARKER8:31.20GD, 24R, 7F, 4-9-2¾
2013GAMELY STAKESG1MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r9 FTIZ FLIRTATIOUS LADY OF SHAMROCK1:47.24HD
2013CALIFORNIA WINE STAKES LET FAITH ARISEJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-r6 FMARKS MINE TRIBAL GAL1:09.31TRACK FAST
2013SUNSET HANDICAPG3MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r12 FDHAAMER EXTENSIVE2:26.78TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN
2013CALIFORNIA STATE FAIR SPRINT HANDICAP MARKS MINESTEVE SPECHT22-d6 FPARIS IN APRIL ENGLISH ROYAL1:08.93TRACK FAST
2013BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP STELLAR JAY STAKESGO FOR GUINNESS4-g8.5 FMARK10 RUBYS VICTORY1:43.10TRACK FAST
2013PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE MSHAWISHMIKEL DELZANGLES8-h1600 MTMARKET SHARE6 FIVE AVENUE1:39.47 
2013CTHS SALES STAKES - 2YO COLT/GELDING DIV.NEVERABETTERCAUSE16-g6.5 FANDALLTHATITMEANS MAJESTIC MARK1:18.40TRACK FAST
2013RODEO DRIVE STAKESG1TIZ FLIRTATIOUSMARTIN F. JONES8-c10 FMARKETING MIX2 VIONNET31:58.98HD,1/2
2013HARVEST STAKES MARKS MINE22-d6 FKITTY MARIE TWITTER PIE1:09.48TRACK FAST
2013ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES NEVERABETTERCAUSE16-g8.5 FMAJESTIC MARK OFF THE TOP21:44.90TRACK FAST
2013BONAPAW STAKES SUM OF THE PARTSTHOMAS M. AMOSS12-g5.5 FCHANNEL MARKER STRONG IMPACT1:04.30TURF FIRM
2013CLASICO CARLOS TOMKINSONG2PERSONAL DOT3-b1600 MTGIANT MARKED ALWAYS RULER1:36:86 
2013IBIS SUMMER DASHG3HAKUSAN MOONMASATO NISHIZONO181000MFOREVER MARK LITTLE GERDA0:54.2 
2013KEENELAND CUPG3FOREVER MARKEIICHI YANO9-c1200 MTSTRAIGHT GIRL3 SUPREME GIFT41:11.70GOOD, RENOVATION OF SAPPORO, HELD IN HAKODATE
2013HAKODATE SPRINT STAKESG3PAS DE TROIS3IPPO SAMESHIMA8-k1200MSUPREME GIFT4 FOREVER MARK1:08.5 
2013CLASICO FRANCISCO ANAYA ELECTRICITY9WALTER R. BAEZ8-g1100 MTMARK MIMI INDIANA PLICCK1:07"143 CPS. X 1/2
2013FUKUSHIMA MINYU CUPAUTOCRATORTORU MIYA3-n1200MFOREVER MARK A SHIN DUCK MAN1:08.2 
2012RISEN STAR STAKESG2EL PADRINO9TODD A. PLETCHER13-d8.5 FMARK VALESKI Z DAGER1:42.96 NO NSR
2012NEWMARKET HANDICAPG3HES REMARKABLEROGER A. JAMES2-e1400 MTDAO DAO STAR OF OCTAGONAL1:22.52 
2012LOUISIANA DERBYG2HERO OF ORDERGENNADI DOROCHENKO4-k9 FMARK VALESKI ROUSING SERMON1:50.131/2L. 109-1 OVER 3-2 FAV.
2012SYNERGY SECURITY SOLUTIONS NOVICE HURDLEG2BOSTON BOB1-w2M4FLYREEN LEGEND MAKE YOUR MARK3  
2012PETER PAN STAKESG2MARK VALESKIJ. LARRY JONESA19 FRIGHT TO VOTE STREET LIFE41:48.31TRACK FAST
2012LEISURE STAKES MARKABHENRY CANDY14-c6 FELNAWIN ANGELS WILL FALL1:10.14 
2012NASSAU STAKESG2MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r8 FROXY GAP INDIAN POND21:37.74TURF: SOFT
2012BOULEVARD CASINO STAKES MARKETWAY14-c8.5 FTEN THIRTY LADY HENRIETTA1:12.08TRACK FAST
2012DANCE SMARTLY STAKESG2MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r9 FMOMENT OF MAJESTY INGLORIOUS1:48.02 
2012A. J. FOYT STAKESNORTHERN CANDYRIDE21-a8.5 FDOCTOR MARK HOOSIER KINGDOM1:43.49TURF: FIRM
2012DIARIO EL MERCURIO ROCKY RACOON216-b1500MHOMOGENICO MARKADO 1.28.75  
2012HORIZON STAKESUNCLE VIRGILKATHLEEN A. LOWRY23-b8.5 FMERCERS MARK BAKERS HAULOVER1:48.27TRACK: FAST; WON BY 10 ¾ L.
2012WINE COUNTRY DEBUTANTE STAKES UNUSUAL WAYJEFF BONDE2-i6 FBLACK OAK2 MARKS MINE1:11.58BY 11 LENGTHS
2012BEVERLY D. STAKESG1IM A DREAMER2DAVID SIMCOCK4-d9.5 FMARKETING MIX2 JOVIALITY51:55.29GD NO
2012HOPEFUL STAKES HITCHENSDAVID BARRON21-a6 FMARKAB SIRIUS PROSPECT21.10.88 
2012RODEO DRIVE STAKESG1MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r10 FNEREID10 STORMY LUCY1:59.20NOW THE RODEO DRIVE S.
2012HBRINC SPRING CLASSICG1SHEZ SINSATIONAL14-c2040MGUISEPPINA2 HES REMARKABLE2:04.89 
2012CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTMAUI MARKROBERT B. HESS, JR.216 FAINT NO OTHER OBSESS1:09.03TRACK: FAST; WON BY ½ L.
2012BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1ZAGORA10CHAD C. BROWN16-c10 FMARKETING MIX2 THE FUGUE1:59.70CAREER FINALE
2012GOLDEN GATE DEBUTANTE STAKES MARKS MINESTEVEN SPECHT22-d6 FCIAO BELLA LUNA MY LIL SHAMROCK1:09.78TRACK: FAST
2012COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG2LELOUCHKAZUO FUJISAWA13-b2500MMOUSQUETAIRE9 MEINER MARK2:29.9HANDICAP. TURF FIRM. 15 RAN. MARGINS: 1.5 - 2.5 - NK - 0.75
2012CLASICO VERONA POTRI BESOALA VIDAADOLFO GUTIERREZ6-b1200MMANCHITA8 MARK MIMI1:10:594 CPS. 1/2 - 1/2
2012CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.) MARK MIMIAMADO LEITES5-b1100 MTSARDES5 PERVERSION21:04"671/2 - 3/4
2012CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) FANTASTICA CHRISJOSE A. DUARTE9-h1400 MTSONHADORA3 MARK MIMI1:22.793/4 - 2 CPS. 3/4
2012CLASICO ANDRES RAMPONI LORDA POTRI MISWAKIJORGE A. PIRIZ8-b1200 MTPAPARUSA MARK VALENTINE1:10.942 CPS. - 1 CPO. 1/2
2012CLASICO CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO ANIBAL5JAVIER CONEJEROS A.4-c1400MMARKADO SOMBRERO DE COPA1.24.09 
2012FUKUSHIMA MINYU CUP DREAM VALENTINOTADASHI KAYOH2-n1200MT M OTAKA FOREVER MARK  
2011WRC WELLINGTON STAKESG3JIMMY CHOUX16-g1600MJETSET LAD HES REMARKABLE1:37.01 
2011GRAN HANDICAP DE CHILEG3MARKADOGUILLERMO PERALTA1-l1600 MMAESTRE DE CAMPO DICKSON CARR1:36.70 
2011FURY STAKESROXY GAPMARK E. CASSE197 FMARKETING MIX2 BINGO201:22.95 
2011ASTON PARK STAKES DRUNKEN SAILOR2LUCA CUMANI6-e13.5 FPOLLYS MARK AKMAL22:47.91 
2011WOODBINE OAKSINGLORIOUSJOSIE CARROLL7-a9 FSPOOKY KITTEN MARKETING MIX21:51.77TRACK: FAST
2011ROSE TREE CUP FLYING FRISKIELILITH BOUCHER12-b2½ MILESCLASS MARK2 GREAT HALO35:17.32GD. 5R, 4F. 22¾-10¼-5½
2011HACKWOOD STAKESG3DEACON BLUES2JAMES FANSHAWE5-j6 FMARKAB JIMMY STYLES1:31.51 
2011WONDER WHERE STAKESMARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r10 FSPOOKY KITTEN HOI AN2:01.21TURF: FIRM - 10R. 4¾-3¾-½
2011BALLYROAN STAKESG3SENSE OF PURPOSEDERMOT K. WELD8-f12 FMARKSMANSHIP2 BOB LE BEAU2:36.39 
2011EBF GALTRES STAKES SET TO MUSIC5MICHAEL BELL9-c12 FCRACKING LASS POLLYS MARK2.35.94 
2011PARK HILL STAKESG2MEEZNAHDAVID R. LANIGAN1-k14.60 FSET TO MUSIC5 POLLYS MARK3:05.53 
2011QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP STAKESG1TOGETHER8AIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-f9 FMARKETING MIX2 NEREID101:48.83TURF: FIRM
2011OLD DOMINION TURF CHAMPIONSHIP TU BAKUCHRISTOPHER KOLB1-g1¼ MILESCLASS MARK2 FOREST BELL22:31YG. 7R. 1½-2½-7
2011DRUMMOND GOLF CRYSTAL MILEG2TESTA MY PATIENCE321600MHAWKS BAY2 HES REMARKABLE1:36.74 
2011WATC RAILWAY STAKESG1LUCKYGRAY2-b1600MHES REMARKABLE WESTRIVER KEVYDONN1:34.88HES REMARKABLE RELEGATED FROM 1ST
2011WARWICK FILLIES STAKES GERTRUDE BELLJOHN GOSDEN2-u12 FPOLLYS MARK PINK SYMPHONY2.34.76 
2011MRS. REVERE STAKESG2MARKETING MIX2T. PROCTOR4-r8.5 FBIZZY CAROLINE HUNGRY ISLAND1:42.59TURF FIRM
2011JAMES W. MALONEY MAIDEN HURDLE CLASS MARK2RICKY HENDRIKS6-a16 FPRIMERO PERU LAKE PLACID83:54.00FM. 5R. 8-12-8
2011ALPHABET KISSES STAKESSPARKLING STYLE2BOB BAFFERT17-b6.5 FDOTS MARK MY BRITE CAROLINE1:17:81 
2011PUCKER UP STAKESG3MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r9 FSEA LEVEL DRIVE MAID OF HEAVEN1:49.2414 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011BECHER CHASE WEST END ROCKERALAN KING726 FNICHE MARKET BALLYVESEY7:15.60HY.
2011NORSK 1000 GUINEAS DINGLE VIEWBENT OLSEN14-c1600 MTMADAM MARKIEVICZ THE SYDNEY ARMS1:40.50 
2011CLASICO IRINEO LEGUISAMO (R.O.U.) MARK ANTONY3HUGO NAVATTA8-b1800 MTIRRIZOR BERING FITZ1:49"94CBZ. - 2 CPS. 1/2
2011CLASICO PABLO GELSI MARK VALENTINEPABLO GONZALEZ14-f1300 MTPOTRI BESOALA VIDA MAMA QUILLA21:18.031 CPO. 1/4 X 1/4
2010GREENLANDS STAKESG3MARKABHENRY CANDY14-c6 FSNAEFELL2 ALFRED NOBEL1:10.86 
2010KINGS STAND STAKESG1EQUIANOBARRY HILLS4-m5 FMARKAB BORDERLESCOTT0.59.00 
2010JAMAICAN ST LEGER STAKESMARK MY WORD3RICHARD N. AZAN10-a2000 MTLIFEISJUSTFORLIVING PRINCE ROHAN22:07.40JAMAICAN TRIPLE CROWN WINNER & PLACER
2010JAMAICA DERBYMARK MY WORD3RICHARD N. AZAN10-a2400 MTLIFEISJUSTFORLIVING GLOBAL WARMING42:34.40 
2010JAMAICA 2000 GUINEASMARK MY WORD3RICHARD N. AZAN10-a1600 MTLIFEISJUSTFORLIVING JUNIOR MINISTER21:40.00 
2010LANCASHIRE OAKSG2BARSHIBADAVID ELLSWORTH9-e12 FPOLLYS MARK LADY JANE DIGBY2.30.85 
2010GIVE THANKS STAKESG3SHES OUR MARKPATRICK J FLYNN3-l12FLEO GALI ZAREBIYA2:36.04 
2010SPRINT CUPG1MARKABHENRY CANDY14-c6 FLADY OF THE DESERT2 GENKI21:09.40 
2010BLANDFORD STAKESG2ELEANORA DUSEMICHAEL STOUTE1-l10 FSHES OUR MARK CHOOSE ME22:10.60 
2010NATC FUTURITY FILLY DIVSOUNDWAVE2RONNY W. WERNER16-g6 FLADY MALKIN OVERSEAS MARKET21:12.07FT, 6R, M- 5¼
2010DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKESG3SHAREEN2JOHN M. OXX3-o9.5 FSHES OUR MARK MISS LAA DI DA2:05.70 
2010PRINCESS ROYAL STAKESG3CRYSTAL CAPELLASIR MICHAEL STOUTE7-a12 FMYPLACELATER SHES OUR MARK2:34.73 
2010CJC NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEASG1JIMMY CHOUXJ. BARY16-g1600MHES REMARKABLE TWILIGHT SAVINGS1:39.46 
2010BATTLESHIP MAIDEN HURDLE CHESTERMITELESLIE YOUNG4-r19 FCLASS MARK2 HOUGHTON REGRETS4:40.80GD. 10R, 8F. 1½-1¼-1¼
2010PINNACLE STAKES LES FAZZANIK. RYAN3-l12 FPOLLYS MARK ROSIKA22:36.99 
2010KILBOY ESTATE STAKES LATIN LOVE3DAVID WACHMAN239 FEMULOUS5 SHES OUR MARK1.53.40 
2010LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG3EASTERN ARIAMARK S. JOHNSTONA414 FPOLLYS MARK MOTRICE32:58.05 
2010EBF FILLIES STAKESG3CHINESE WHITE2DERMOT WELD7-a9.5 FSHES OUR MARK REMEMBER WHEN32.01.08 
2010VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES CHINESE WHITE2DERMOT WELD7-a9,5 FSHES OUR MARK REMEMBER WHEN32.01.08 
2010ALLEGED STAKES SHES OUR MARKPATRICK J. FLYNN3-l10 FPOPMURPHY FAME AND GLORY2:23.04 
2010CLáSICO LUIS DAVILA L. GUAGUA MANOSA12-a1300MMARKINA4 IMPERTINENT FILLY  
2010PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES POLLYS MARKCLIVE COX9-c12 FFERDOOS SNOQUALMIE GIRL2:36.58ASCOT
2010LES MADEMOISELLE - DON HARMON MEMORIAL STAKESMON IN THE MOONRICHARD MILLER2-n8.5 FSHADY MARKET MANDERLEY BAY1:51:516 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2010CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. NANGA41-m1700MIMPERTINENT FILLY MARKINA41:41.20 
2009WEST AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1MARKUS MAXIMUS22-b2400MBERLIOZ11 PHENOMENONS2:31.20 
2009IRISH GRAND NATIONAL NICHE MARKETROBERT BUCKLER 29 FCHURCH ISLAND2 A NEW STORY7:31.70GD, 28R-17F, M: 2-8-2
2009QTC GRAND PRIX STAKESG3SAINT MINERVA3-i2200MMARKUS MAXIMUS THE GROGOCH2:19.46 
2009OCEANSIDE STAKESAFLEET EAGLEVLADIMIR CERIN5-i8 FMARK S THE COOLER RENDEZVOUS131:34.35TURF: FIRM
2009WATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1MARKUS MAXIMUS22-b2400MBERLIOZ11 PHENOMENONS2:31.20 
2009MELD STAKESG3SHES OUR MARKPATRICK J FLYNN3-l10 FLORD ADMIRAL CASUAL CONQUEST2:08.74 
2009SHISHKABOB STAKESMOGUMBO CATLARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR.5-g8 FANGELONMYSHOULDER2 WARRENS MARK1:34.86TURF FIRM
2009GASPARILLA STAKES ROCK CANDY6MICHAEL ZWIESLER23-b7 FVICKISPRIDEANDJOY MARKET VENDOR1:25.30TRACK: FAST
2009HENNESSY GOLD CUPG3DENMAN2P F NICHOLLS43M 2½FWHAT A FRIEND5 NICHE MARKET6m 40.04sGS. 19R, 12F. 3½-3¾-SH
2009BLANDFORD STAKESG2CHINESE WHITE2DERMOT WELD7-a10 FROMAN EMPRESS6 SHES OUR MARK2.17.35 
2009SUNTRUST MAIDEN HURDLE ARCH HERO2THOMAS H. VOSS1-l18 FITALIAN WEDDING CLASS MARK24:04.60FM. 6R. SEE 2ND DIVISION
2009RACE TREE STAKES MILITARY ROSE1-n1200MMARKING TIME6 STARTSMEUP1:11.46 
2009KILBOY ESTATE STAKES SHES OUR MARKPAT FLYNN3-l9 FLATIN LOVE3 TIMABIYRA2.00.06 
2009EBF CHALICE STAKES POLLYS MARKCLIVE G. COX9-c12 FFALLEN IN LOVE ROSALEEN82:36.56 
2009PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES SPIRIT OF DUBAI2DAVID SIMCOCK4-i12 FPOLLYS MARK MISCHIEF MAKING22:30.26ASCOT
2009SILVER STAKES DEAUVILLE VISIONMICHAEL M. HALFORD12-g10 FSHES OUR MARK DANCE PASS2:18.03 
2009EBF GARNET STAKES ASPECTOFLOVEJOHN OXX4-n8 FSHES OUR MARK MAD ABOUT YOU21.37.92 
2009HURRY HARRIET STAKES CHINESE WHITE2DERMOT WELD7-a9,5 FROMAN EMPRESS6 SHES OUR MARK2.01.16 
2009VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES SHES OUR MARKPATRICK FLYNN3-l9,5 FCHINESE WHITE2 LATIN LOVE32.11.80 
2009LANDHOPE CUP BRANDY STATIONSANNA HENDRIKS14-c3 MILES, TIMBERNATIVE MARK2 INCASEYOURAMINER6:42YG. 7R, 6F. 2¼-7¾-8¾
2009CLASICO CRIADORES NACIONALESG3EL TAMANGO2JUAN DELGADOA11800 MTMARK ANTONY3 ALPHIN21:48.882 CPS. 3/4
2008MR. PROSPECTOR HANDICAPG3NOONMARKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN18-a6 FMACH RIDE FINALLYMADEIT1:09.72 
2008SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASEG1SILVERBURN2PAUL F. NICHOLLS420.5 FTHE MARKET MAN WEE ROBBIE5:16.10SF. 5R. 6-2-16
2008TIZNOW STAKESSTELLA MARKTED WEST6-a7.5 FCOST OF FREEDOM MEDZENDEEKRON1:27.10 
2008CHURCHILL DOWNS STAKESG2ELITE SQUADRONJAMES E. BAKER8-c7 FNOONMARK HEWITTS1:21.53TRACK: FAST
2008ATHASI STAKESG3PRIMA LUCE3JAMES S. BOLGER3-d7 FEMILY BLAKE SHES OUR MARK1:31.24YS. 11R. ¾-2½-½
2008LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3GIANT GIZMOROBERT J. FRANKEL8-a8.5 FZANJERO STELLA MARK1:43.01 
2008GEORGE ROYAL STAKES TRUE METROPOLITANTERRY JORDAN14-c6.5FSPAGHETTI MOUSE B R REMARK1:09.87GD. MIDST OF 3 RACE WINNING STREAK
2008ARISTIDES BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3INDIAN CHANT3THOMAS M. AMOSS3-d6 FNOONMARK ELITE SQUADRON1:08.40TRACK: FAST
2008PAPUA STAKES STORMIN NORMANDYRICK DUTROW JR.8-h6 1/2 FURLONGSMARKET PSYCHOLOGY SEEKING THE GLORY1:16.97TRACK FAST
2008CHESHAM STAKES FREE AGENT4RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.1-l7 FSEAWAY6 MARKYG1:29.59 
2008SILVER FLASH STAKESG3LUMINOUS EYESDERMOT WELD117 FCHINTZ10 MARK OF AN ANGEL1:29.65 
2008BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DOGWOOD HANDICAPREMARKABLE MISS4BARBARA HEADS1-e8.5 FINFINITE WEALTH MAHATY JO1:45.78TRACK FAST
2008PAUL CACCI - EEL RIVER STARTER SPRINTWATCH ME GO BYEBYE2-s5FT JS EXPRESS MARK TREY :58.3808/10; 4 RAN; TRACK FAST
2008LAND OF JAZZ STAKESICED CHAMPAGNE223-b7FMARK TREY DRAW OFF1:25.8108/15; 5 RAN; TRACK FAST
2008CAVEAT COMPETOR STAKES REMARKABLE REMYJOHN KIMMEL16-g8FMOUSSE AU CHOCOLAT RECEIPT61:35.55TURF FIRM
2008IOWA SPRINT HANDICAP NATIVE RULER2CHRIS RICHARD96 FSING BABY SING NOONMARK1:08.98TRACK: FAST
2008JACK BETTER BE RITE STAKES MERIWETHER JESSICA12-c6 FLOST WITHOUT YOU REMARKABLE REMY1:09.07 
2008DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKESG3SHREYASJ.S. BOLGER119.5 FSHES OUR MARK SOFT MORNING32:00.16 
2008PEBBLES STAKES REMARKABLE REMYJOHN KIMMEL16-g8 FSENIOR RITA LADY MERIWETHER JESSICA1:35.65TURF FIRM
2008RARE BLEND STAKESNEVER RETREAT4SETH BENZEL9-f8.5FREMARKABLE REMY BLITZEN TOO1:43.00TURF FIRM
2008KEIO HAI NISAI STAKESGET FULL MARKST. IWATO8-g1400MFIFTH PETAL EISHIN TIGER1:21.6JPN-II
2008BERKSHIRE NOVICES CHASEG2THE MARKET MANN J HENDERSON6-b20 FKICKS FOR FREE2 OH CRICK5:12.63GS. 4R. 4½-20-1¾
2008SALES STAKES - COLT/GELDING DIV.ROCK CREEK BOBBY1-l6.5 FJOANS REMARK ARCTIC SQUALL21:18.10TRACK: FAST
2008ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYCOOL DIABLO108FROCK CREEK BOBBY JOANS REMARK1:39.20TRACK FAST
2008SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP REMARKABLE MISS41-e8.5 FJUVEE HALL BLUE SKY HOLIDAY21:47.10TRACK: FAST
2008CTHS SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV.DANCING ALLSTAR256.5FREMARKABLE MISS4 SOPHISTICATED SIS1:17.10TRACK FAST
2008PRIZE MINISTER OF AGRICULTURE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONG1ZIGAIR14-c3200 MTMARKET EUPHORIA SATELLIT2  
2008PNE PRESIDENTS SPEED HANDICAP B R REMARKBRIAN N. GIESBRECHT96 FAND ALL THAT JAZZ2 FUHREVER DANCING1:09.44NTR
2008HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP LECTURING LYNNTRACY MCCARTHY16-c8.5 FBLUE SKY HOLIDAY2 REMARKABLE MISS41:44.27TRACK: FAST
2008DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKESG3SHREYASJAMES S. BOLGER119.5 FSHES OUR MARK SOFT MORNING32:00.16 
2008MARY AND JACK SHOEMAKER MEMORIAL STAKES STREAKIN KITTYJOHN SCHMITT3-d5.5FANSWER CATS LINE REMARKABLYREYDIANT1:05.10FT. 8R. 4½-¾-¾
2008DUNCAN F. KENNER STAKES EUROEARSW. BRET CALHOUN8-h6 FSEMAPHORE MAN NOONMARK1:09.27FT, 7R, M- 3¼, 2, ¾
2008E.B.F. GILLIES FILLIES STAKES LES FAZZANIKEVIN RYAN3-l10.5 FCLASSIC REMARK KAHARA22:17.64 
2008HURRY HARRIET STAKES KATIYRAJOHN OXX3-o9,5 FSHES OUR MARK MYSTICAL LADY22.06.98 
2008HOPPINGS STAKES CLASSIC REMARKHARRY DUNLOP1-c10 FSELL OUT3 WOOD CHORUS2.12.70 
2008CTHS SALES STAKES - 3YO/FILLY DIV.DANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN256.5 FREMARKABLE MISS4 SOPHISTICATED SIS1:17.30TRACK: FAST
2007SCOTTSDALE HANDICAP MARKET DAY4EOIN HARTY1-k8 FCOOL ALL OVER POINT ME THE WAY1:36.15TURF: FIRM
2007NY STALLION STAKES - TIMES SQUARE DIV.BUSTIN STONESBRUCE N. LEVINE4-r7 FSMASH EM SAMMY MARKET PSYCHOLOGY1:22.33TRACK: FAST
2007INGLEWOOD HANDICAPG3AFTER MARKETJOHN A. SHIRREFFS3-n8.5 FRED FORT WILLOW O WISP1:39.63TURF: FIRM
2007MAGALI FARMS STAKESRARE EXCHANGE2JOHN W. SADLER8-c6.5 FALPINE JEWEL2 D PIRATES MARKER1:16.26TRACK: FAST
2007DIXIE STAKESG2REMARKABLE NEWSANGEL A. PENNA, JR.5-f9 FCOSMONAUT2 OUTPERFORMANCE1:46.36TURF: FIRM
2007ATBA SPRING SALES STAKESMARKS MY NAMEKARL MYERS19-c5 FRULE BY FORCE BRIETTA20:56.5312 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2007CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAPG1AFTER MARKETJOHN A. SHIRREFFS3-n10 FLAVA MAN OBRIGADO31:58.77TURF: FIRM
2007HERALD GOLD PLATE HANDICAP TEAGUES FIGHTDOUG MACDONALD20-d8.5 FTEST BOY CANDID REMARK1:43.60TRACK: FAST
2007QUEENSTON STAKESJIGGS COZSID C. ATTARD3-g7 FMARKDALE2 DANCERS BAJAN1:24.42TRACK: FAST
2007FIRECRACKER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2REMARKABLE NEWSANGEL A. PENNA, JR.5-f8 FBRILLIANT13 OUTPERFORMANCE1:34.74TURF: FIRM
2007EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKESG3REDSTONE DANCERSHEENA COLLINS14-f7 FSHES OUR MARK MODEEROCH1:32.56 
2007EDDIE READ HANDICAPG1AFTER MARKETJOHN A. SHIRREFFS3-n9 FOUT OF CONTROL5 ROB ROY91:47.36TURF: FIRM
2007LADNESIAN STAKES CALL ME TOMORROW2TROY TAYLORA296.5 FREMARKABLE MISS4 CABRON1:18.62FAST
2007DESMOND STAKESG3SHES OUR MARKPAT FLYNN3-l8 FEASTERN APPEAL HAATEF1:42.69 
2007PRAIRIE MEADOWS SPRINT STAKES INDIAN CHANT3THOMAS M. AMOSS3-d6 FPIRATESONTHELAKE MARKUM1:08.08TRACK: FAST, NSR
2007BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKESREMARKABLE MISS4BARBARA HEADS1-e6.5 FALPINE LASS3 MY SPECIAL ANGEL31:18.30TRACK: FAST
2007BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP SPRINT HANDICAPB R REMARKBRIAN GIESBRECHT96.5 FSTOLE ANOTHER VICTIM OF LOVE41:16.10TRACK: FAST
2007C.T.B.A. MARIAN STAKESSWISS CURRENTDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL8-f8.5 FD PIRATES MARKER LT LORRAINE1:46.65 
2007DEL MAR HANDICAPG2AFTER MARKETJOHN A. SHIRREFFS3-n11 FRUNAWAY DANCER SPRING HOUSE2:13.01TURF: FIRM
2007KELSO BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2TRIPPIS STORMSTANLEY M. HOUGH19-b8 FAFTER MARKET PALACE EPISODE1:32.3610 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2007MISS GRILLO STAKES NAMASTES WISHWILLIAM I. MOTT14-b8.5 FSEA CHANTER REMARKABLE REMY1:40.497 STARTERS; WN BY 3/4 LENGTH
2007ALBERTA BREEDERS HANDICAPARTHURLOOKSGOODCLINT WILLSON23-b8.5 FCANDID REMARK BEAU BRASS1:44.00TRACK: FAST
2007CLASICO FANATICO HIPICOG1FORBIDDEN PRINCERAMON MORALES5-j1400 MTSPANISH MARKET GALVAN21:22.81 
2007SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITYDANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN256.5FMY SPECIAL ANGEL3 REMARKABLE MISS41:15.78TRACK SLOPPY
2007PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP EARMARKWILLIAM MEISTER20-a4 MILES OVER 20 WOODSHADY VALLEY  8:56.60FM. 5R, 2F, 8¾
2007ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.)BJORKLUNDLARRY D. WELLS1-n6 FUNBIDABLE BENCHMARKS BOUNTY1:12.39TRACK: FAST
2007SWINGING MOOD STAKES REMARKABLE REMYJOHN KIMMEL16-g8FRETURN TO PARADISE2 LUCKY COPY1:38.32TURF YIELDING
2007FANTASY STAKES DANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN258.5 FREMARKABLE MISS4 INFINITE WEALTH1:45.91TRACK: FAST
2007CLASICO AGUSTIN MERCADO REVERONG1SPANISH MARKET4-r1-1/16 MILEELTISH EMERALD NOTHINGBUTTHETRUE1:46.02 
2007KILBOY ESTATE STAKES ALEXANDER TANGOTOMMY STACK4-d9 FSHES OUR MARK CHERRY HINTON32.03.50 
2006RISEN STAR STAKESG3LAWYER RONROBERT E. HOLTHUS3-l8.5 FMARK OF SUCCESS3 HYTE REGENCY1:43.13WON BY 8¼ L.; 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2006SAGA KINENG3MEINER BOWKNOTKIYOSHI HAGIWARA3-d2000MDON COOL ON YOUR MARK32:09.1 
2006SWALE STAKESG2SHARP HUMORDALE L. ROMANS1-n7 FNOONMARK COURT FOLLY21:22.14NK 14-1 OVER 3-2 FAV; CATCOMINATCHA BD,PD
2006STC STAR KINGDOM STAKESG3MUSTARD8J. MCNAIR2-b1100 MTSHANNON BANK DENMARKET1:04.43 
2006CONNAUGHT CUP STAKESG3REMARKABLE NEWSANGEL A. PENNA, JR.5-f8.5 FLE CINQUIEME ESSAI SKY CONQUEROR1:39.67 
2006WOODY STEPHENS BREEDERS CUP STAKES (FORMALLY THE RIVA RIDGE)G2SONGSTER6THOMAS ALBERTRANI197 FTOO MUCH BLING NOONMARK1:21.45WOODY STEPHENS S.
2006POKER HANDICAPG3REBEL REBELRICHARD DUTROW, JR.4-r8 FREMARKABLE NEWS VICARAGE31:33.34TURF: FIRM
2006LEXINGTON STAKESG3AFTER MARKETWILLIAM I. MOTT3-n9 FCARNERA3 CROSSWORD51:48.80FIRM
2006DAVID L. ZEKE FERGUSON MEMORIAL STAKESG3GOOD NIGHT SHIRTJACK FISHER20-a2¼ MILESCLASS VANTAGE MARK THE SHARK4:03.06FM. 11R, 7F. 2½-3½-HD
2006CTBA STAKESCEST MARKJOSE LUNA SILVA8-c5.5 FWON MORE PENNY SHAROANA1:04.06TRACK: FAST
2006NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME HANDICAPG2AFTER MARKETBILL MOTT3-n9 FSPIDER POWER GREEN LEMON1:48.45TURF FIRM
2006FOURSTARDAVE HANDICAPG2REMARKABLE NEWSANGEL A. PENNA, JR.5-f8.5 FASHKAL WAY DIAMOND GREEN21:40.81TURF: FIRM
2006WHITE CLAY CREEK STAKES GLACKENS MARKTODD PLETCHER4-m6 FFLORESTA8 TRIPLE TREAT1:12.11TRACK FAST
2006POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1BAMBOCHE3DOMINGO MATTE1-n1700MKOSSIMO MONEY MARKET61:41.72 
2006NEW YORK TURF WRITERS CUP HANDICAPG1MIXED UPJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD4-r19 FTOP OF THE BILL MARK THE SHARK4:27.23GD. 7R, 6F. 1-1½-½
2006ALBERTA BREEDERS HANDICAPCANDID REMARKDON GILKYSON16-h8.5 FARTHURLOOKSGOOD FUHR ORE1:45.00TRACK: GOOD
2006IRISH SONNET STAKES GLACKENS MARKTODD PLETCHER4-m8 FSUPER NATASCHA NEW EDITION41:39.47TRACK FAST
2006SHADWELL TURF MILE STAKESG1AUSSIE RULES2AIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-c8 FREMARKABLE NEWS OLD DODGE1:34.234TH MIESQUES APPROVAL
2006SPRING STEEPLETHON NORTHERN THINKINGJACK FISHER3-n24 FEARMARK LOUGHBEG RAMBLER6:02.80GD. 4R. 17L.
2006BLUE HEN STAKES MISS GOODNIGHTTIMOTHY RITCHEY4-r8.5 FSUPER NATASCHA GLACKENS MARK1:46.63TRACK SLOPPY
2006JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUTURITYI GOT A DREAMCHRIS RICHARD1-n8.5 FCARUSO13 MARKSMILK IS WHITE1:48.28TRACK: FAST - JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUT
2006FAIRWAY STAKES RED ROCKS2BRIAN J. MEEHANA2910 FDEGAS ART MARKOVITCH2:05.90 
2006LUIS SUBERCASEAUX E. MONEY MARKET616-h1200 MTDIABLO PICARON SIR CASABLANCA1:08.62 
2006HAGAKURE DAISHOTEN ON YOUR MARK316-a2000MIKARUGA TAIKI SIRIUS2:11.5 
2006MISSISSIPPI FUTURITYRICHTERS STARJOSEPH O. DUHON21-a6 FCHUTOS PRINCESS WARRENS MARK1:13.87 
2005WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG3DENMARKETT. ANDREWS2-e1400MDOWN TOWN6 RIPPED21:25.35 
2005UP AND COMING STAKESG2SNITZELG. RYAN2-c1200MSTRATUM3 DENMARKET1:09.88 
2005SIRENIA STAKESG3PRINCE OF LIGHT3MARK S. JOHNSTON96 FANN SUMMERS GOLD ART MARKET21:13.47NEWMARKET
2005ROMAN CONSUL STAKESG2DENMARKETG. RYAN2-e1200MDE BEERS STRATUM31:10.46 
2005MARYLAND MILLION NURSERY STAKESCREVE COEUR4ANTHONY W. DUTROW4-m7 FX MARKS THE SPOT PREFERRED LENDER1:26.21FAST
2005MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3LEGS3K. GARY & R. PATTERSON2-e1600MMARKISA SMITTEN KITTEN31:36.75 
2005LEGACY CHASE NICK MITCHELLTHOMAS VOSS12-b20 FMARK THE SHARK MOVE WEST4:45.80FM. 6R, 5F. 2-3¾-10¾
2005PERTH STAKES DOWN TOWN6C71200MDENMARKET YAYA LAD1:11.95 
2005SUPREMACY STAKES DENMARKET2-e1000MYAYA LAD DOWN TOWN60:58.67 
2005KYUSHU DAISHOTEN ON YOUR MARK316-a2500MDANTSU PRIZE TAIKI SIRIUS2:51.4 
2005CINCINNATIAN STAKESMISTY TABMARK DOERING22-c8 FMARKETABLE2 ANNIES AWARD1:44.60TURF: FIRM, AT RIVER DOWNS
2005TOMBOY STAKESFLIP SIDEWILLIAM NAPIER4-m8.5 FMARKETABLE2 NITTY GRITTY21.45. 00TURF-GOOD 1ST OF 3 WINS IN A ROW [ALL OHIO BRED STAKES]
2004ALBERTA BREEDERS HANDICAPBEAU BRASS9-c8.5 FCANDID REMARK PARLAYS PROSPECT1:45.00 
2004NIAGARA BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2STRUT THE STAGEMARK R. FROSTAD13-c12 FCOLORFUL JUDGEMENT MARK ONE2:25.87TURF: FIRM
2004WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICMR BONDSMANN. EDDIE HOUSEHOLDER19-b6.5FWILD REMARKS BRYCESLITTLESECRET1:21.63TRACK FAST
2004PIO PICO STAKESMARKET GARDEN3136.5 FBOLD ROBERTA ICANTGOFORTHAT1:16.0709/17: 4 STARTED; TRACK FAST
2004CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFFOUR MANGOSTEVEN A. SPECHT10-c6.5 F (±)WESTERN HEMISPHERE MARKET GARDEN31:12.63TURF: FIRM
2004JOHN RUSH STREETT MEMORIAL SHAM ACISSJACK FISHER2-o3 MILES - TIMBERA K A MARKET RIGHT ABOUT NOW26:18.00FM. 6R, 4F. 28-18-30
2004JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKESBOLD PASSAGE2AUSTIN K. SMITH1-a8.5 FPERFECT CONNECTION2 MARKETABLE21:49.80NOW BEST OF OHIO DAY
2004WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITYWILD REMARKSJAMES CASEY1-c7 FCIELOS EDGE MISS ANGEL21:28.11TRACK: MUDDY
2004ST. NICK STAKES MALIBU MOONSHINEKING LEATHERBURY22-b7FSUENO DEL MAR WILD REMARKS1:26.75TRACK FAST
2004MONROVIA HANDICAP RESPLENDENCYROBERT A. BAFFERT5-g6.5 FPUXA SACO MARKET GARDEN31:15.34SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK SLOPPY
2004SEAGRAM CUP STAKES ONE FOR ROSESID C. ATTARD12-d8.5 FMARK ONE HYDROGEN21:44.34 
2004DOMINION DAY HANDICAPG3MOBILMICHAEL KEOGH1-o10 FMARK ONE THE JUDGE SEZ WHO2:03.34 
2004ECLIPSE HANDICAPG3MARK ONEDANIEL J. VELLA3-l8.5 FOPEN CONCERT ROCK AGAIN1:46.70TRACK: SLOPPY
2004TRI-STATE FUTURITYJAZZY J JHAMILTON A. SMITH10-a7 FMR BONDSMAN WILD REMARKS1:29.24GOOD., M: NK-4
2004CITY OF VANCOUVER STAKESMARK OF DIABLO3-o6.5 FLOUIE DOWNTOWN LORD SAMARAI1:16.19 
2004DAISYCUTTER HANDICAP ICANTGOFORTHATSTEVEN R. KNAPP1-l5 FMARKET GARDEN3 LADY GENERAL0:55.95 
2004JACK BETTA BE RITE STAKESFRENCH HIDEAWAYJ. MALONEY22-b8.5 FSMORE SMOKE MARKET GURU1:47.24 
2004AUTUMN STEEPLETHON EARMARKWILLIAM MEISTER20-a26 FDARN TIPALARM A K A MARKET7:06.20GD.
2004DR. ERNEST BENNER STAKESWILD REMARKS1-c6.5 FMR BONDSMAN SHENANDOAH HARLEY1:22.97 
2004GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKESMARKETABLE21-l8.32 FCLOUD FORTY NINE LIBERTY MILL1:49.92 
2004WOODBINE SLOTS CUP HANDICAPG3MARK ONEDANIEL J. VELLA3-l8.5 FA BIT OGOLD NORFOLK KNIGHT1:45.00 
2004PRIX URBAN SEA TALA4ERIC LIBAUD5-h2300MTROPICAL MARK GOLDEN ACCOLADE  
2004LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES LEITRIM HOUSEBRIAN MEEHAN9-h8 FMILK IT MICK SKIDMARK21.37.16 
2004SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO EL ESCORPION214-c1600 MTBULL MARKET6 SARMATA1:33.93 
2004MISS KANSAS CITY HANDICAP WILDWOOD ROYAL9-f8.5 FSWITCH LANES MARKETS BEST1:45.00 
2004KYUSHU DAISHOTEN ON YOUR MARK316-a2500MOPERA KISS ANGEL BOY32:49.3 
2004EMERALD NECKLACE STAKESNOON WINJOSEPH MARTIN8-g6 FS R QUEENFORADAY MARKETABLE21.13. 58TRACK-FAST
2004TUNKU GOLD CUP MONEY MARKET39-f1200 MT     
2003SAN PASQUAL HANDICAPG2CONGAREEROBERT A. BAFFERT16-h8.5 FKUDOS3 HOT MARKET1:41.04 
2003SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2PASS RUSH2PATRICK B. BYRNE20-b8.5 FTRACEMARK TIZBUD1:42.37 
2003CHARLES H. STRUB STAKESG2MEDAGLIA DOROROBERT J. FRANKEL9-b9 FOLMODAVOR TRACEMARK1:48.04BY 7 LENGTHS
2003BOO LA BOO STAKESLONG TERM WISHCAESAR F. DOMINGUEZ8-f6 FMY KAI MARKET GARDEN31:11.46 
2003HOBART CUPG3JEUNES MARK82400MTHE MIGHTY LIONS ST ANDREWS32.29.73 
2003POKER HANDICAPG3WAR ZONEROBERT J. FRANKEL11-g8 FTRADEMARK2 SAINT VERRE1:32.81TURF: FIRM
2003FALMOUTH STAKESG2MACADAMIA2JAMES FANSHAWE5-h8 FWALDMARK WALZERKOENIGIN1:38.11 
2003MARGARITA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP GOLDEN RHYTHMPAUL H. MURPHY4-m8.5 FACADEMIC ANGEL CAUSTIC REMARK1:44.31TURF: FIRM
2003BABY DOE HANDICAP CHERYLVILLE SLEWC. R. TROUT16-a7 FHUMBLE ROANNIE MARKETS BEST1:22.60TRACK: GOOD
2003STRONG RULER STAKESSUNDANCE CIRCLEHOWARD BELVOIR4-m6.5 FMARKET REPORT EXECPTIONAL GAME1:15.20TRACK: FAST
2003BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAPG2TRADEMARK2KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN3-i9 FROUVRES SLEW VALLEY1:49.06TURF: YIELDING
2003EMERALD EXPRESS STAKES SUNDANCE CIRCLEHOWARD BELVOIR4-m6 FHARVARD AVENUE MARKET REPORT1:09.00TRACK: FAST
2003FOURSTARDAVE HANDICAPG2TRADEMARK2KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN3-i8.5 FQUEST STAR TAP THE ADMIRAL1:39.29TURF FIRM
2003THE ALBERTA OAKSA SHAKY STARTAL STRUMECKI2-d8 FWHATAWEEKEND CALLIES REMARK1:39.60 
2003BAY MEADOWS JUVENILE MARKET REPORTBUD KLOKSTAD23-a8 FHAJJIS HONOR SKIPASLEW1:37:0410/19/2003
2003KIM PAI CORELESS HUNTER1-x2000MON YOUR MARK3 SPEEDY DO2.05.5 
2003AL FAHIDI FORT IPI TOMBEMICHAEL F. DE KOCK12-e1600 MTROYAL TRYST TRADEMARK21:37.00 
2003SEAGRAM CUP STAKES WAKE AT NOONABRAHAM R. KATRYAN1-c8.5 FANGLIAN PRINCE MARK ONE1:42.922-PATH, TURNED BACK RIVAL
2003FEDERICO TESIO STAKES CHEROKEES BOYGARY A. CAPUANO1-x9 FPENOBSCOT BAY HIGH WATERMARK1:49.86TRACK: FAST
2003FLOOR SHOW STAKES DON SIXFRANK A. GENERAZIO, JR.2-s8.5FGIMMEAWINK HIGH WATERMARK1:45.69TRACK SLOPPY
2003FIFTH SEASON BREEDERS CUP STAKES PATTONS VICTORYSTANLEY ROBERTS8-h8.5 FCOLORFUL TOUR MAKORS MARK1:43.26FST
2003FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLEG2MARIAH ROLLINSPATRICK A. FAHY1-n16 FNEWMILL MARK THE MAN4:02.00G2. 6R. 8-14-3
2003SWETTENHAM STUD FILLIES TRIAL STAKES SUN ON THE SEAB.J. MEEHAN21-a10 FWALDMARK FELICITY112:09.43 
2003HC NITSCHKE STAKES YVONNE7201450MMR JAZZ MAN UPMARKET STAR1:27.24 
2003DRAGON STAKES FORTUNATELYP. DAVID EVANS14-c5 FPRINCE OF DENMARK2 VIENNAS BOY1:02.75 
2003ETOILE SHO SILVER SABER23-l1000MFLARING MUZZLE MARK OF HEART0:59.7 
2003KIRISHIMA SHOKASHINO CALL ME5-j1500MMARK O T M TOKIMEKI1:35.7 
2002CALIFORNIA DERBY TRACEMARKCRAIG M. DOLLASE23-b9 FCAPPUCHINO2 CAPTAIN SQUIRE1:47.93NK
2002LONE STAR DERBYG3WISEMANS FERRYNIALL M. OCALLAGHAN1-x9 FTRACEMARK PEEKSKILL1:49.92 
2002HENRY II STAKESG2AKBAR3MARK S. JOHNSTON13-c16.35 FINVERMARK2 PERSIAN PUNCH3:32.44SINCE 2002 GR.2
2002AFFIRMED HANDICAPG3CAME HOMEJ. PACO GONZALEZ21-a8.5 FTRACEMARK CALKINS ROAD1:41.99CHRIS MACARRON LAST RIDE!
2002PAT OBRIEN HANDICAPG2DISTURBINGTHEPEACEDARRELL J. VIENNA5-i7 FHOT MARKET I LOVE SILVER1:21.89HD 6TH STRAIGHT WIN
2002MID-PENINSULA STAKESHUMOROUS LADYJAMES K. CHAPMAN2-s5.5 FHER EMMINENCE MARKET GARDEN31:02.72 
2002NORFOLK STAKESG2KAFWAINROBERT A. BAFFERT4-d8.5 FBULL MARKET4 LISTEN INDY1:42.75NO
2002GOLD CHALLENGE STAKESG1FREE MY HEARTDEAN KANNEMEYER1-c1600 MTTRADEMARK2 THE SHEIK1:33.16NCR
2002OHI KINEN GOLD MINING1-w2600MON YOUR MARK3 DORAL ARABIAN2.48.2 
2002TOKYO KINEN(OHI) ON YOUR MARK316-a2400MSPRING SION KAMISU DREAM2.35.9 
2002AFTER FIVE STAR SHO KING LYPHARD17-b1790MABE MCQUEEN ON YOUR MARK31.52.1 
2002BLACK GOLD HANDICAP PRIVATE EMBLEMSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN15-d7.5 FROYALTON NATIVE MARK21:31.45TURF: FIRM
2002COLONEL R.S. MCLAUGHLIN HANDICAPG3EARLY WISDOMBARB PIRIE8-h9 FMARK ONE SHAWS CREEK1:52.1934-1
2002QUEENS PLATEG1TRADEMARK2MICHAEL W. BASS3-i1600 MTFREE MY HEART ELIS GAME1:41.40 
2002ON TRUST HANDICAPHOT MARKETCRAIG A. LEWIS1-x7.5 FGREY MEMO SPINELESSJELLYFISH1:28.27TRACK: FAST
2002SOLANO COUNTY JUVENILE FILLY STAKESMARKET GARDEN3135.5 FSMOKIN TEMPO HER EMMINENCE1:04.81TRACK: FAST - 8 RAN
2002POPE PACKAGING TROPHY SYLVANER3C361600MOLIVER BEER MARKET PRICE21:39.18 
2002HEAVENLY CAUSE STAKESKITTY KNIGHT2H. ALLEN JERKENS20-a7 FMARK AIM FIRE BUTIWILLFLYSOMEDAY1:26.19TRACK FAST
2002BAMS PENNY STAKESGLOBAL FINANCEJERRY DUTTON16-g6 FMARKET GARDEN3 JOYOUSLY21:11.20TRACK FAST
2002ETOILE SHO MARK OF HEART121000MKITASAN MOGAMBO BE MY PRINCESS31:00.1 
2002KIRISHIMA SHOMARK O14-b1500MMINARET15 YOSHINO SUSUMU1:37.5 
2002CRITERIUM POTRILLOSMARK WEST14-b1300 MTLO CAUTO OVERTURE DAY  
2001LONGACRES MILE HANDICAPG3IRISHEYESAREFLYINGJOHN K. DOLAN4-r8 FHANDY N BOLD MAKORS MARK1:35.40TRACK: FAST
2001JOCKEY CLUB CUPG3CAPAL GARMONJOHN GOSDEN1-l16 FINVERMARK2 ROYAL REBEL3:36.40 
2001BIRD OF PAY STAKES BRASS TO DIAMONDSSTRUMECKI9-f6.5 FSWEET MONARCH SYMBOLS REMARK1:19:00TRACK: FAST
2001ROTHMANS JULYG1TRADEMARK2MICHAEL W. BASS3-i2200 MTCELTIC GROVE DOUBLE REEF2 NCR
2001SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP NAMI212-c2000MON YOUR MARK3 MINE GOOD2.07.8 
2001TOKYO KINEN(OHI) MAKIBA SNIPER5-g2400MMIYONO SHORI ON YOUR MARK32.35.2 
2001VRC HARDY BROTHERS CLASSICG2MARKET PRICE2ANTHONY J. MCEVOY22-d1600 MTPERNOD3 CALM SMYTZER1:34.20 
2001VRC BLAMEY STAKESG2MARKET PRICE2TONY MCEVOY22-d1600 MTEMISSION2 SECOND COMING21:37.48 
2001STC EPONA STAKES MARKET PRICE222-d1900MPOPPETT THE DRUIDESS1:57.85 
2001HAGGIN STAKES EXPECTED PROGRAMJAMES K. CHAPMAN7-f5.5 FTRACEMARK SQUARE CUT DIAMOND1:04.44 
2001AON CHASE SHOTGUN WILLYP F NICHOLLS1-p3 MILESFIRST GOLD3 KINGSMARK6m 22.10sSF. 5R. 1¾-28-14
2001JOHN D. MARSH STAKESUNACCOUNTEDLEAANTHONY W. DUTROW6-f8.5 FCOBBLEYS PROMISE MARK OF ROYALTY1:43.76TURF: FIRM
2001JAMES B. MOSELEY SPRINT HANDICAP MAXS PALBENJAMIN PERKINS JR1-x6 FMAKIN PROGRESS MARKUS1:10:035 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2001NIAGARA STAKESWELL SEA YASALVATORE IORIO, JR.A16 FAEROBEE2 MARKS MISSION1:12.57TRACK: FAST, BY A NECK
2001DUST COMMANDER STAKES WILLOWBROOK LANESTEFFANIE RAKERS9-b8 FDOUBLE AFFAIR MARKET MOVER1:34.96TRACK: GOOD
2001TEXAS STALLION STAKESHESTHETOPPSE. MILLIGAN, SR.13-b6 FBROTHER JULIUS MARKED FOR PROMISE1:12.98TRACK SLOPPY
2001MARGARITA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP ANTOLOGICAGERALD J. ROMERO12-g8.5 FSCREEN ATTRACTION CAUSTIC REMARK1:43.34TURF: FIRM
2001KIRISHIMA SHOI T SWALLOW23-l1500MMARK O NIHON PILLOW DAVY1:36.4 
2001LILAC HANDICAP C D COOL9-c8 FLITTLE LOLITTA DANAS REMARK1:39.60TRACK: FAST - DH FOR WIN, 7R., M-3½
2001SPRING STAKESI B DEONEWALTER FITE9-f8 FMARKED NATIVE J W JET1:24:387 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2000RAILWAY STAKESG3HONOURS LIST2AIDAN O BRIEN13-a6 FSURE MARK SEQUOYAH21:14.50YG. 5R. 2-3½-1½
2000HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUPG3OSUMI DYNA2-f1000MMARK OF HEART GOLDEN CHERRY0:58.7 
2000SUPER DERBYG1TIZNOWJAY M. ROBBINS2610 FCOMMENDABLE MASS MARKET1:59.84NTR BY 6 L. COMMENDABLE - CAREER FINALE
2000BRITISH COLUMBIA DERBYG2MAKORS MARKDAVID V. FORSTER209 FKING JEREMY SIGN OF FIRE1:49.53 
2000LT. GOVERNORS STAKESG3MARK MY DREAMSLORNE RICHARDS1-e9 FKOSLANIN YALETOWN1:49.44 
2000WEST VIRGINIA DERBYG3MASS MARKETBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.22-d9 FHALS HOPE BET ON RED1:49.9411-1 OVER 2-1 FAV.
2000PENNSYLVANIA DERBYG3PINE DANCEDERMOT K. WELD2-n9 FMASS MARKET CHEROKEEINTHEHILLS1:49.03SY 13-1
2000LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY CLASSIC STAKESRIGHT ON THE MARKPETER L. ORLANDO6-a9 FVILAXY ZARBS MAGIC1:52.47 
2000NIIGATA JUMP STAKESG3CHEERS NEW POWER3-l3350 MTHOKKAI MARKHAM STUDEBAKER33:46.40ALL 10 STARTERS FINISHED
2000SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPSPINELESSJELLYFISHM. JENINE SAHADI216.5 F (±)EX MARKS THE COP INDIAHOMA1:12.23TURF: FIRM
2000CHAIRMANS CLUB STAKESG3NORTHERN SONG291400MMARKET PRICE2 LA MOOKTA1:22.65 
2000CIMARRON STAKES MY WHITE CORVETTEKENNY P. SMITH96.5 FMISS EINSTEIN MEGAN MY MARK1:21.20TRACK: FAST
2000SEATTLE SLEW BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP MAKORS MARKDAVID V. FORSTER208 FSHAKE LOOSE SOUWESTER41:34.80TRACK: FAST
2000JOHN LONGDEN 6000 HANDICAP YALETOWNJEROME PARTINGTON8.5 FVICTORIOUS TYPE MARK MY DREAMS1:44.35TRACK: SLOPPY - 6R. 1¼-HD-3
2000HOKUTO HAI MARK OF HEART121000MY B SPECTOR BREEZA BREEZA0:59.7 
2000OKAN SHO KURA KING O8-g1600MRHAPSODYSKY MARK OF HEART1:43.1 
2000YOUNG CHALLENGE CUP DAIKO FUKUKITARU3-l1200MMARK OF HEART BREEZA BREEZA1:12.0RACE OF 1999 POSTPONED TO JAN 2, 2000
2000SALEM COUNTY STAKES MARQ OF BEAUTYTODD A. PLETCHER1-o8 FMARKET FLASH KAMAAL1:37.38TURF: FIRM
2000KIRISHIMA SHOSHINSEI MARK8-h1760MI T SWALLOW2 KANOYA WAKAWASHI1:58.0 
1999ASCOT GOLD CUPG1ENZELI2JOHN M. OXX13-c20 FINVERMARK2 KAYF TARA4:18.85 
1999PRIX KERGORLAYG2KAYF TARASAEED BIN SUROOR13-e3000MINVERMARK2 LARGESSE23:21.90 
1999JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES K ONE KINGAKIKO GOTHARD7-c8.5 FFORT LA ROCA MAKE YOUR MARK1:44.00BY 9 LENGTHS
1999TRANSYLVANIA STAKES GOOD NIGHTFRANK L. BROTHERS9-b8 FAIR ROCKET MAKE YOUR MARK1:35.00 
1999CHESTER CUP RAINBOW HIGH2BARRY W. HILLS918.66 FGENEROSITY2 INVERMARK24:00.64GF. 16R. 2-1¾-¾
1999NASHUA STAKESG3MASS MARKETBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.22-d8 FPOLISH MINER PARADE LEADER1:38.60 
1999USA STAKES MAKE YOUR MARK208.5 FT B TRACK STAR LEXINGTON PARK2  
1999LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY CLASSIC STAKESVILAXYHAROLD L. HAHN III3-b9 FRIGHT ON THE MARK NO NATIVE1:51.00TRACK: FAST
1999ALBERTA OAKSGOLDEN REMARK1-t8 F     
1999THREE YEAR OLD HANDICAP HORSE CHESTNUT1-p1300 MPABLO ZETA DANZIGS MARK  
1999SCHWEPPES CUP MARKET PRICE222-d1600MSKY HEIGHTS ROYAL VOYAGE41:35.38 
1999PRIX DE BAGATELLE MARKALEM. PIMBONNETB31600MPALINISA PERFECT COPY1:45.70 
1999PRIX AMANDINE MARKALEM. PIMBONNETB31600 MTCHOICE SPIRIT ORIENTAL FASHION1:39.50MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1999BAKER YOUNG TROPHY MARKET PRICE222-d1600 MTMRS BENTLY BELLEREVE1:39.89 
1999TOYOTA VICTORIA STAKES TENNESSEE MIDNIGHTC71000 MTFOXTROT6 MISS DENMARK0:57.58 
1999PRIVATE TERMS STAKES LOANMARKKEVIN JOY1-a6 F.SO ROUGH FORTUNATE REVIEW1:11.75TRACK: FAST - BY 1 L
1999HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) KASHINO ETOIREKENJI YAMAUCHI10-d1200MADVANCE MIND MARK O1:10.3 
1999INSIDE INFORMATION BREEDERS CUP STAKES LETGEORGE ARNOLD 1178.5 FCASANOVA MARKET TOOKIN DOWN1.43 .675R. M- 2 1/2- NK- 5 SALT IT FAV [EVEN MONEY] FIN. 5TH [LAST]
1999EVANGELINE MILE STAKES B JS MARK16-g8 F     
1999MILL RACE STAKES TOP MARKSJOHN BELL 4TH23-b5 FINCREDIBLE REVENGE BARRACOUTA57. 179 R. M- 1 3/4- 1/2- 3/4 INCREDIBLE REVENGE FAV. [4-5]
1999BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP SPRINT HANDICAPMARK MY DREAMSLORNE RICHARDS1-e6.5 FCHANTILLY LAD KNAVE21:17.466R, M: 1½-1-1¼
1998PRIX DU CADRANG1INVERMARK2JAMES FANSHAWE9-c4000 MTTIRAAZ SAN SEBASTIAN4:47.80TURF: SOFT - 9S, M-14-4-1
1998VELKA PARDUBICKA STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY PERUANF HORAK1-w6900 MTDEVIL2 MARKETPLACE210:10.01GD. 26R, 7F. 4-18-3½
1998SAN DIEGO HANDICAPG3MUD ROUTERONALD L. MCANALLY17-b8.5 FHALS PAL BENCHMARK1:41.11BY 6 LENGTHS. 5TH(LAST) SILVER CHARM
1998SAPPORO SANSAI STAKESG3MEINER PLATINUM16-h1800MSTART MARCH MARK KING O1:50.3 
1998TRIPLE BEND BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2SON OF A PISTOLBRUCE E. HEADLEY23-b7 FTHE EXETER MAN BENCHMARK1:20.81TRACK: FAST, 11R, M-1 1/4, HD
1998SOUTHWEST STAKES HOT WELLSTHOMAS M. AMOSS6-a8 FWHATAFLASHYACTOR SLEW THE MARK1:38.69FM, 11R, M- NK, 4, 6
1998EL CAJON STAKESOPINEEDUARDO INDA16-c8 FEX MARKS THE COP MOONLIGHT MEETING1:38.40 
1998COYOTE HANDICAP THATSUSINTHEOLBEANDOUG OLIVER19-c6 FTECHNICAL UPTICK SAMS MARKET1:09.60 
1998PRIX DES REVES DOR BEDEAUP. TUAL22-d1000 MTMARKALE MILL SKY1:00.10 
1998BRIBIE HANDICAP MR NEWMARKET21-s1200 MTSUPER DANE TURPENTINE31:11.60 
1998PRIVATE TERMS STAKES PROLANZIERC. ASSIMAKOPOULOS1-m6FCO ART LOANMARK1:10.71TRACK: FAST - BY 4 1/4 L
1998PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX ET DES JOUVENCELLES HELLO SOSOJACQUES DE ROUALLE8-c1400 MTMARKALE DANANEYEV1:28.30 
1998ST. PAUL STAKES ERNIE TEESERGIO QUINTERO23-a6 FCUBES OZZY SLEW THE MARK1:10.60TRACK: SLOPPY
1998HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) MARK KING OFUMIO HATTORI14-b1400MTICKING HEART KASHINO LYPHARD1:23.5THE RENOVATION OF KOKURA, IT HELD IN KYOTO 1400M TURF.
1998CHESTER STAKES INVERMARK2JAMES R. FANSHAWE9-c13.4 FDELILAH3 PERFECT PARADIGM3:00.90 
1998BROOKS FIELDS STAKES SLEW THE MARKTIM MUCKLER9-b8.5 F   1:46.00 
1998STURGEON RIVER STAKES GOLDEN REMARKARTHUR FLOYD1-t8 FPRIVATE AVENUE CALMWIND1:43.20TRACK: GOOD
1998BEGINNERS CUP HOSHI MARK31400MUTSUMI TOP GUN SUSPENSE131:30.5 
1998HOOFPRINT ON MY HEART HANDICAP HIGHLAND LEADERDALE L. SAUNDERS2-d8 FSHADY REMARK END ZONE31:40.40TRACK: FAST
1998TAMPOPO SHOSHINSEI MARK8-h1400MTAHARA WING KASHINO CALL1:32.8 
1998KIRISHIMA SHOUTTO MAN9-b1500MSHINSEI MARK TOKITSU INAZUMA1:39.6 
1998SASKATCHEWAN DERBY SHADY REMARKDALE L. SAUNDERS20-b8.5 F     
1998BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP SPRINT HANDICAPKNAVE2SIDNEY MARTIN1-n6.5 FMARK MY DREAMS BANDOLIER21.15. 605R, M: HD-5-NK
1997NAGRODA DERBYG1MUSTAFADOROTA KALUBA14-a2400 MTJAK NAJLEPSZA HALLMARK2:37.80 
1997VRC MELBOURNE CUPG1MIGHT AND POWERJACK DENHAM6-e3200 MTDORIEMUS MARKHAM23:18.33BY A SHORT HEAD
1997VELKA PARDUBICKA STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY VRONSKY25-f6900 MTMARKETPLACE2 GRETTY10:34.30 
1997NAGRODA ST. LEGER (PL) HALLMARK1-k2800 MDZIELZAN BUKINISTA3:02.94 - 3 1/2 - 2 1/2
1997SAN DIEGO HANDICAPG3NORTHERN AFLEETDAVID E. HOFMANS14-c8.5 FBENCHMARK NEW CENTURY1:41.80 
1997CALIFORNIAN STAKESG2RIVER KEENROBERT B. HESS JR.99 FHESABULL BENCHMARK1:47.38 
1997NAGRODA SAC A PAPIER HALLMARK1-k3200MOM2 NUGAT2  
1997GOODWOOD HANDICAPG2BENCHMARKRONALD W. ELLIS3-n9 FSCORE QUICK HESABULL1:47.604TH SAVINIO
1997SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1MARKHAM2CLIFF BROWN1-l2400MKINGS LANDING3 DEROBE2:39.81 
1997SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAPG2BENCHMARKRONALD W. ELLIS3-n9 FKINGDOM FOUND PRIVATE SONG1:48.26 
1997DEL MAR BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2BENCHMARKRONALD W. ELLIS3-n8 FCRAFTY FRIEND NORTHERN AFLEET1:35.57M-1
1997POMONA DERBY TRIAL STAKES HIGH GUN RYDERCAESAR F. DOMINGUEZ9-f8.5 FMAGNIFICENT MARKS PONDEROS LEADER1:44.40TRACK: FAST - M-1/2
1997CALIFORNIA SIRES STAKESEX MARKS THE COPROBERT A. BAFFERT5-j7 FNATIONALORE CHAMPS STAR1:21.84 
1997CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE STAKESEX MARKS THE COPROBERT A. BAFFERT5-j8.5 FNATIONALORE A TOUCH OF GREY1:43.48 
1997I’M SMOKIN STAKESBUTTONS N MOESDANIEL L. HENDRICKS8-g6 FEX MARKS THE COP CHAMPS STAR1:10.80 
1997WA PREMIERS CUP SUGARSTONE6-a2200MSCARLET STORMBOY MARKED PRINCE22:18.73 
1997WINNIPEG FUTURITY SHADY REMARKDALE L. SAUNDERS20-b8 FCONSTANT STAR    
1997TTC NEWMARKET HANDICAP COOL N BLACK13-c1200 MTGLENMARK BOY ALL MIGHTY PRINCE1:09.59 
1997VEUVE CLICQUOT STAKES MARKHAM21-l2000MSKYROCKET DIVORCED22:10.41 
1997MACKESON NOVICES HURDLEG2CIRCUS STARDAVID NICHOLSON19-b16.5 FMR MARKHAM POLYDAMAS24:08.40GD, 7R-6F, M: ½-3½-6
1997WEATHERBYS STARS OF TOMORROW NH FLAT MR MARKHAMJ T GIFFORD3-i16.5 FDOM BELTRANO ARKLEY ROYAL4:03.60GD. 11R. 6-NK-1¼
1997HAKUREI SHO NICE MARK16-h1600MMIYASHIRO NIJIN O MARUKA SHOGUN1:44.4 
1997BIRDCATCHER STAKES SHADY REMARKDALE L. SAUNDERS20-b6.5 FCREBILLY END ZONE31:18.40TRACK: FAST
1997OHIO FRESHMAN STAKESKEY SAGAMOREMARTIN [IRISH] OWENS3-o8.5E GOLDEN HONEY CHECKMARK1.46. 96TRACK-FAST
199719 MAYISG2BOLD PILOT2YAŞAR KARA4-l1900 MTBULLMARKET MAGIC PRINCESS31.54.47 
1997F.LUTFU KARAOSMANOGLU BULL MARKET7HAMİT KARGIN1400 MTELEKTRIK2 UGURKAN1.26.36 
1996TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKESG1MARK OF ESTEEMSAEED BIN SUROOR17-b8 FEVEN TOP BIJOU DINDE1:37.59GF 13R (SH,HD,6) 8/1
1996QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKESG1MARK OF ESTEEMSAEED BIN SUROOR17-b8 FBOSRA SHAM FIRST ISLAND1:40.951-1/4, 5TH : ASHKALANI
1996CELEBRATION MILEG2MARK OF ESTEEMSAEED BIN SUROOR17-b8 FBISHOP OF CASHEL ALHAARTH1:41.18TURF GOOD
1996WOKINGHAM HANDICAP EMERGING MARKET2J. DUNLOP76 FPRINCE BABAR  1:13.83 
1996FIRST LADY HANDICAPG3CHAPOSA SPRINGSMARTIN D. WOLFSON3-b6 FPHONE THE DOCTOR MARKET SLIDE1:10.23 
1996LAKEWAY STAKES MAMBO LEADERD. MIRABAL8-c6.5 FTASTE OF RHOME MARKET ALERT1:18.35TRACK FAST
1996CANADIAN MATURITY STAKESDAGDAJOSIE CARROLL5-g10 FSYLKY MARKET SET ABLAZE22:06.20TURF: GOOD
1996VICTORIANA STAKESBOLD RURITANABARBARA MINSHALL11-c8.5 FK Z BAY SYLKY MARKET1:45.80 
1996SHIAN MOR KINEN MIYASHIRO TUDO12-g2000MNICE MARK BINGO MALT2:10.9 
1996OHIO FRESHMAN STAKESDONT FOOL BERTBERNARD S. FLINT8-c8.5 FKEEPEN POSTED MAJOR MARK31:46.20TRACK: FAST
1996JOHN MCSORLEY STAKES STUS CHOICETODD PLETCHER3-l5FDENMARK VON GROOVEY57. 28OFF TURF TRACK-GOOD
1995WONDER WHERE STAKES SYLKY MARKETANN KUTI14-e10 FPETROUCHKA MISS HOOK2:03.40 
1995LONG ISLAND HG2YENDAROBERT J. FRANKEL4-i12 FWINDSHARP MARKET BOOSTER2:37.15 
1995BEWITCH STAKESG3MARKET BOOSTERD. WAYNE LUKAS17-b12 FMEMORIES3 ABIGAILTHEWIFE2:29.20TURF: FIRM
1995LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP MEMORIES3T. BURK KESSINGER, JR.239 FMARKET BOOSTER THREAD21:47.48TURF: FIRM, BY 1½ L.
1995NEW YORK HANDICAPG2IRISH LINNETLEO O’BRIEN1410 FDANISH MARKET BOOSTER1:59.92 
1995ORCHID HANDICAPG2EXCHANGE2WILLIAM B. SPAWR1-m12 FMARKET BOOSTER NORTHERN EMERALD2:29.02 
1995VALKYR HANDICAP SOVIET PROBLEMGREG GILCHRIST5-f5.5 FFLYING IN THE LANE SNOWYS MARK1:02.40CAREER FINALE (ONLY START OF YEAR)
1995HANSHIN SHOGAI STAKES(SPRING) RETURN ACE16-g3170 MTMARK TEAGLE T M MISSILE3:28.4012 OF 14 STARTERS FINISHED
1995ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) PETROUCHKAPHIL ENGLAND4-m8 FWOOLLOOMOOLOO SYLKY MARKET1:34.00 
1995G. P. MINAS GERAIS MARKHAN162000 MTS     
1995HAYACHINE SHO NICE MARK16-h1100MHARU SANHIKO2 TOHOKU GRASS1:06.6 
1995KGA LILAC LADY HANDICAP ON BOARDLEANA WILAFORD22-b8.5FMARKET MY WAY PASS FORWARD1.52. 20TRACK-SLOPPY
1994GRAND CRITERIUMG1GOLDMARKANDRE FABRE4-m1600 MTWALK ON MIX MONTJOY