Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: master 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021SAN MARCOS STAKESG2MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS2RICHARD BALTAS9-b10 FACCLIMATE3 STARTING OVER72:01.396 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
2021SAN LUIS REY STAKESG3UNITED18RICHARD E MANDELLA9-c12 FSAY THE WORD7 MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS22:25.513/4L.
2021NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESG3SHARED AMBITION9-c2000 MTENTENTE15 MASTER OF WINE2:02.19 
2021CRAVEN STAKESG3MASTER OF THE SEASCHARLIE APPLEBY3-n8 FLA BARROSA2 MYSTERY SMILES1:38:7910 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
20212000 GUINEAS STAKESG1POETIC FLAREJ S BOLGER1-n8 FMASTER OF THE SEAS LUCKY VEGA1:35.69GF. 14R. HD-NK-2½
2020EL DERBYG1WAR BREEZEJUAN BAEZA J,A42400MSAVITAR10 MASTER PIECE72;26;0116 RAN; 1½ L
2020SKY HIGH STAKESG3MASTER OF WINE9-b2000 MTMUSTAJEER CARIF2:11.45 
2020SAJC LORD REIMS STAKESG3EPERDUMENT1-s2600 MTMASTER CHUM HEART OF GRACE32:44.31 
2020CLASSICO ADIL MARY JANE11L. ESTEVES,21-a3000MNHOQUIN MASTER TIKO3:08:067 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020BRILLIANT STAKES AILES DU COURAGEMANABU IKEZOE1-o2100MMASTER FENCER SATONO TITAN2:10.1 
2020SCANDINAVIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPG3SUSPICIOUS MIND6NINA LINDBERG22-a2400 MMASTER BLOOM GOLD TYRANNY2:24:108 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020TIBOUCHINAG3SILVANOS PRIDEJUSTIN SNAITH2-b1400 MSLEEPING SINGLE2 MASTER KEYS1:24:9611 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020GATECRASHER STAKES GOLD SEASONA FORTUNE4-m7FMASTER OF DISGUISE3 ROYAL EXHIBIT1:26:6512 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020SUPERLATIVE STAKESG3MASTER OF THE SEASCHARLIE APPLEBY3-n7 FDEVIOUS COMPANY SEVENTH KINGDOM1:23:9510 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020DERBY ITALIANOG2TUSCAN GAZEL BIETOLINI22-c2200 MTKINGS CAPER2 MASTERWIN2:18:6413 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020MECKE STAKES SAILING SOLO3LOUIE J ROUSSEL III1-p8 FHARBOUR MASTER3 GALLEON MAST1:34.68TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2020VICTORIA STAKES READY TO REPEATGAIL COX1-l5.5 FMASTER SPY4 GOSPEL WAY1:03.53TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2020MERCURY CUPMASTER FENCERKOICHI TSUNODA5-h2000MDERMA LOUVRE LANGADHIA2:03.0JPN-III
2020IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKESG3DELPHI13AIDAN OBRIEN14-c14 FMASTER OF REALITY3 MICRO MANAGE3:02:298 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2020PRIX MORNYG1CAMPANELLE3WESLEY WARD6-f1200 MNANDO PARRADO RHYTHM MASTER21:11:80 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020PARK STAKESG2WICHITA27AIDAN P. OBRIEN107 FONE MASTER2 MOLATHAM1:25.12NO
2020HAKUSAN DAISHOTENMASTER FENCERKOICHI TSUNODA5-h2100MLORD REGALIS LORD GOLAZO2:13.6JPN-III
2020PRIX DE LA FORETG1ONE MASTER2WILLIAM J HAGGAS1-e1400 MTEARTHLIGHT2 SAFE VOYAGE1:24.75HY NK,NO
2020CUP AND SAUCER STAKESMASTER SPY4MARK CASSE318.5 FTHREEFIFTYSEVEN2 GIANT WATERS1:42.67TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2020BRITISH CHAMPION SPRINT STAKESG1GLEN SHIEL2ARCHIE WATSON1-i6 FBRANDO14 ONE MASTER21:16.74SF NO,1/2 16-1 STALLION 1-2
2020NAGOYA GRAND PRIXMASTER FENCERKOICHI TSUNODA5-h2500MLORD GOLAZO DAISHIN INDI2:44.8JPN-II
2020G.P. NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIAG1OJO DEL MILAGROLUIS AUGUSTO OLIVARES OTEROB32800 MTMASTER KALATH GRAN CAROSO2:57.97DEC 27, TURF GOOD, 9 RAN, M: 4.5 - 1 - 0.75 - 0.5
2019LUIS MUNOZ MARING2DON WILLIAM RMANUEL FERNANDEZ96 FEXCLUSIVO6 BOLD MASTER41:11:475 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP CHASE ANY SECOND NOW2TED WALSH23-a25.5 FKILFILUM CROSS THE YOUNG MASTER6:48.14GS, 23R, 17F, 3 3/4-3 1/2
2019GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASEG3TALKISCHEAPA KING2-h29.5 FTHE YOUNG MASTER STEP BACK5 GF, 15R, 9F, 10-9-10
2019MIRANDA DIANE STAKESSPRING STEENFRANCISCO BRAVO15-a6 FNATALIES MISCHIEF MASTERS BOUQUET1:11.31TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019VINTAGE CROP STAKESG3MASTER OF REALITY3JOSEPH OBRIEN2314 FMUSTAJEER SOUTHERN FRANCE3:10.24 
2019ASCOT GOLD CUPG1STRADIVARIUS15JOHN H. M. GOSDEN920 FDEE EX BEE MASTER OF REALITY34:30.83SOFT
2019QUEEN ANNE STAKESG1LORD GLITTERSDAVID OMEARA8-a8 FBEAT THE BANK3 ONE MASTER21:37:4016 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019MELAIR STAKESRUBY BRADLEYPHIL DAMATO9-f8.5 FTIZ A MASTER VIOLETTE SZABO21:49.921/2L.
2019FALMOUTH STAKESG1VERACIOUS12SIR MICHAEL STOUTE2-s8 FONE MASTER2 I CAN FLY101:35.896 RAN
2019PRIX HUBERT BAGUENAULT DE PUCHESSE MASTERS SPIRITJEROME RAYNIER1-w2400 MGOOD QUESTION7 SOLMINA2:34:007 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKESG3SOUTHERN FRANCEAIDAN OBRIEN8-f14 FDOWNDRAFT3 MASTER OF REALITY33:10:486 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYG3STAMPEDE102-g2400MMASTER OF ARTS6 MAURUS2:29.87 
2019PRIX DE LA FORETG1ONE MASTER2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-e7FCITY LIGHT3 SPEAK IN COLOURS1:23.6612 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019BRITISH CHAMPION SPRINT STAKESG1DONJUAN TRIUMPHANTANDREW BALDING4-l6 FONE MASTER2 FOREVER IN DREAMS1:16.43 
2019FABULOUS STRIKE HANDICAP FIRENZE FIREJASON J. SERVIS2-f6 FMIDNIGHTCHARLY JUMPMASTER21:09.33FAST, 8R
2019CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP MASTER OF WINEMICHAEL HAWKES9-b2400 MTMAURUS MASTER OF ARTS62:29.54GOOD3
2019GRAN CLASICO CORONACIONG2MASTER PIECE7PATRICIO BAEZA A.23-b2000MEL SACAPUNTA CALFUN21:59.45  
2019DUNSTAN 1500 CHAMPIONSHIPMASTER PAINTON22-a1500MCHURCH ROAD4 RAPOSA RAPIDA1:28.65 
2019MAGYAR ST. LEGER ALLAMFO14-f2800 MTALTER POSEIDON MONT MASTER2:56.2 
2018BALLYOGAN STAKESG3ACTRESS31AIDAN OBRIEN12-c6 FGORANE ONE MASTER21:11.30 
2018RICHARD KING TURF STAKESMAV MASTERKARI CRADDOCK2-e9 FSPECIAL PRAISE P MILLERS CLOCK1:54.44TRACK SLOPPY (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2018STC N.E. MANION CUPG3MASTER OF ARTS7DARREN WEIR1-l2400 MTALWARD PERIBSEN2:35.03 
2018MWTURC ANZAC HANDICAP RUBY ARMANI231550MSHADOWS CAST MASTER PAT1:35.17 
2018PRIX BEDEL TIME SHANAKILLA & G BOTTI72400 MTMASTERS SPIRIT NAGANO GOLD2:35:608 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018MUSCOGEE CREEK NATION STAKESMASTERS BOUQUETWILLIAM R POGUE6-d6.5 FANOTHER BOND GIRL FIDDLERS TSUNAMI1:14.75TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018DANSK DERBYMASTER BLOOM13-e2400 MT     
2018ATC UP AND COMING STAKESG3MASTER ASH20-a1300 MTDANAWI2 SMART ELISSIM1:16.91 
2018SLOVENSKE ST. LEGER DARKOLVAFRANTISEK HOLCAK1-u2800 MTBE MASTER ORIENTAL GLORY23:06.38BRATISLAVA SEPT 23. TURF GOOD. 8 RAN. M: 2 - 2.25 - 1.25 - 5 (@)
2018PRIX DE LA FORETG1ONE MASTER2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-e1400 MTINNS OF COURT2 DUTCH CONNECTION21:20.29HD,HD 25-1
2018SVENSKT ST. LEGER MASTER BLOOM13-e2800 MT     
2018OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DISTAFF STAKESSYDNEY FREEMANDONNIE K VON HEMEL7-f8.32 FMASTERS BOUQUET CREATE A STAR1:42.39TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [9 RAN]
2018CLASICO WISO G.G2EXCLUSIVO6JOSE M ARROYO4-r9.5 FBOLD MASTER4 JUSTICIERO82:06:64 
2018CHURCHILL STAKES MASTER THE WORLDDAVID R. C. ELSWORTH10-c10 FBIG COUNTRY2 ADDEYBB2:01.23SOFT, 10R
2018CLASICO INICIACIONMASTER DOTTISJAVIER CONEJEROS A.11-e1000M 2Y, C&FEL EMBAJADOR2 GOD IS MY GUIDE0.59.33 
2018GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLEG2LOXLEY4APPLEBY C.9-e2500 MTMASTERS SPIRIT SALOUEN2:44.00 
2018BAVARIAN CLASSICG3ROYAL YOUMZAINANDREAS WöHLER16-c2000MJIMMU2 EMERALD MASTER2:08.91 
2018FAIRY BRIDGE STAKESG3ONE MASTER2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-e7.5 FDANS DREAM4 SHIP OF DREAMS31:34.60 
2018PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIERG1MASTER DINOG. MACAIRE4-r3900 MTTUNIS16 RAFFLES SUN4:49,89 RUN - 8-6-W
2018NORSK ST. LEGER MASTER BLOOMCATHRINE ERICHSEN13-e2830MLEARN BY HEART3 EFTIRAATH3:03.6 
2018SAJC LORD REIMS STAKESG3ETAH JAMES16-h2600 MTMASTER OF ARTS6 BENZINI2:46.55 
2017UAE DERBYG2THUNDER SNOWSAEED BIN SUROOR4-k1900 MTEPICHARIS3 MASTER PLAN81:57.76TRACK: MUDDY, 16R, M: NO-1¼-¾
2017JANUARY CUPG3HARBOUR MASTERJ MOORE9-f1800MCIRCUIT LAND PACKING DRAGON 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESMASTER PLAN8TODD A. PLETCHER19-b8.5 FCONVICT PIKE SAILING HOME101:44.00SAFETRACK SURFACE
2017HOUSTON TURF STAKESMAGNA BREEZESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-m8½ FSING IT UP MAV MASTER1:45.27TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017GRAND PRIX DU DEPARTEMENT 06 STAKES NAHUALBERTRAN DE BALANDA JEHAN3112.5FMASTERS SPIRIT ROYAL DOLOIS2:43:6811 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2017SAN FELIPE STAKESG2MASTERY10ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-g8.5 FILIAD9 TERM OF ART1:42.28TRACK: FAST, BY 6¾ L. RETIRES UNDEFEATED 4-4
2017YELLOW ROSE STAKESZIPPIT EW. BRET CALHOUN16-f6 FVALID BRIDE MY MASTER PLAN1:12.30TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 10R
2017RICHARD KING TURF STAKESCANT BE WRONGDANNY PISH5-f9 FMAV MASTER GOTTHERIGHTONEBABY1:54.08TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2017PRIVATE TERMS STAKES TWISTED TOMCHAD C. BROWN23-b8.5 FO DIONYSUS DHARMASTER1:45.68TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A NOSE
2017JOSE DE DIEGOG1DELANDEDWIN DIAZ JR10-a8.5 FJADE MASTER2 DISCREET ANGEL1:47:638 STARTERS; WON BY 9 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESZIPPIT EW. BRET CALHOUN16-f6.5 FVALID BRIDE MY MASTER PLAN1:19.32TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 1¾ L.
2017STANTON STAKES MASTER PLAN8TODD A. PLETCHER19-b8.5 FADONIS CREED2 SUPER DUDE41:43.63TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRESG1JADE MASTER2JORGE PEREZ4-m6 FDISCREET ANGEL DIXIE RUNNER21:11.32FAST, 4R, BY 3 L.
2017LANES END DANNY SHIFFLET SCHOLARSHIP STAKESMY MASTER PLANDANNY PISH2-e8 FZIPPIT E GENTLE SECRET1:39:31TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [9 RAN]
2017EVERETT NEVIN STAKESKIMBERLEA KJERRY HOLLENDORFER11-c5.5 FSCHULACE JACKS MASTERPIECE1:05.27TRACK: FAST, 9R
2017KENT STAKESG3FROSTMOURNECHRISTOPHE CLEMENT4-k9 FMASTER PLAN8 ADONIS CREED21:49.95TURF: GOOD, 6R
2017FRANKLIN-SIMPSON MILE MASTER MERIONWESLEY A WARD4-j7 FSECRETARY AT WAR HOLIDAY STONE1:27.95TURF YIELDING [8 RAN]
2017LET IT RIDE STAKESMASTER MERIONWESLEY A WARD4-j8 FHARBOUR MASTER3 KITTENS CAT1:35.00TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017CHRISTOPHER ELSER MEMORIAL STAKESWHIRLIN CURLINGARY CAPUANO13-c6 FJUMPMASTER2 CHINQUAPIN31:11.73TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017COPA VELOCIDAD DEL CARIBEG1MASTER SUPREME1-w1200 MTFORZE MAU JUSTICIERO121:12.49 
2017CHURCHILL STAKES MASTER THE WORLDDAVID R. C. ELSWORTH10-c10 FVICTORY BOND3 MIA TESORO2:01.149R, M: ¾-1¾-SH
2017HOPEFUL STAKES GIFTED MASTERHUGO PALMER76 FSTEADY PACE3 INTISAAB1:09.68GOOD TO FIRM. 11RAN
2017PRIX CAMBACERESG1MASTER DINOGUILLAUME MACAIRE4-r3600 MTTUNIS16 PESK EBREL416 
2017ZETLAND STAKES KEW GARDENS5A P OBRIEN7-e10 FDEE EX BEE GRAFFITI MASTER2:02.76OCT 10, TURF GOOD, 7 RAN, M: 3.5 - 0.5 - 4 - 0.75 (@)
2017SAJC ADELAIDE CUPG2ANNUS MIRABILIS33-l3200 MTDOUBLE BLUFF5 MASTER OF ARTS63:24.25 
2017GRAND PRIX DE LYON HOLDTHASIGREENC. LE LAY2-e2400 MTSMART WHIP2 MASTERS SPIRIT2:28,5 
2017SAJC LORD REIMS STAKESG3MASTER OF ARTS65-c2600 MTPUCCINI10 JIMS JOURNEY22:43.84 
2016CARIBBEAN TURF CHAMPIONSHIP DARK TREASURE2G MENDEZ1-sA1800FMASTERPIECE15 ROYAL EMPIRE111:529 STARTERS; WON BY SHORT HEAD (JRD)
2016AVONDALE GOLD CUPG2SACRED MASTER2-r2400MKING KAMADA FARM BOY32:31.64 
2016ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1EL SOLDADO214-e3200 MTROSE OF VIRGINIA2 SACRED MASTER3:21.70125-1 UPSET
2016WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESMY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e6.5 FINFECTIOUS3 EXPECT TO FLY1:19.00TRACK: FAST
2016GOLDFINCH STAKES D R CS PRETTY SKYFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO5-h6 FLOVABLE LYSS MY MASTER PLAN1:10.75TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2016PAVILION STAKESG3GIFTED MASTERHUGO PALMER76 FDREAM DUBAI GRACIOUS JOHN1:14.54 
2016HUXLEY STAKESG3CANNOCK CHASEMICHAEL R. STOUTE1-n10.3 FWESTERN HYMN MASTER CARPENTER2:11.65TURF: GOOD, 7R, BY 1 L.
2016PRIX DE L’AVRE TALISMANIC2ANDRE FABRE2-f2400 MTSPRING MASTER MAHARI62:46.24TURF: HEAVY; 5R; BY 1¾ L.
2016WESTERN CANADA HANDICAP REASON FOR BEING2GREG TRACY9-h6 FLAW MASTER READY INTAGLIO1:12.08TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2016RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKESG2QUIET REFLECTION3K.R. BURKE206 FDONJUAN TRIUMPHANT GIFTED MASTER1:10.57 
2016PRIX DU LYSG3SPRING MASTERPASCAL BARY72400 MTGOLDEN VALENTINE AL HARAM2:33.94CHANTILLY
2016GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASEG3THE YOUNG MASTERNEIL P. MULHOLLAND14-c29.5 FJUST A PAR SAUSALITO SUNRISE7:25.65GD, 20R-16F, M: SHD-2¼-4
2016LENNOX STAKESG2DUTCH CONNECTION2CHARLES HILLS15-a7 FHOME OF THE BRAVE2 GIFTED MASTER1:24.48 
2016ALBERTA DERBYLAW MASTERDALE L SAUNDERS14-c8.5 FACCESS THIS MISTER JANGLES21:44.92TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2016SOVEREIGN STAKESG3ZONDERLANDCLIVE G. COX14-c8 FMASTER THE WORLD TUPI41:40.35TURF: G-F; 7R; BY 1¾ L.
2016JOEL STAKESG3COUGAR MOUNTAIN2A.P. O BRIEN9-e8 FGIFTED MASTER NATHRA1:36.85 
2016WATERFORD TESTIMONIAL STAKES SHANGHAI GLORYCHARLES HILLS1-l6 FMASTER SPEAKER2 BEBHINN21:14.21 
2016PRIX ANDRE BABOING3SUBWAY DANCERZ. KOPLIK3-l2000 MTMASTERS SPIRIT ALAKHANA2:14.87 
2016JAMES SEYMOUR STAKES ENERGIA DAVOSJANE P. CHAPPLE-HYAM4-r10 FEDUCATE5 MASTER THE WORLD2:04.72 
2016GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE BEST FOUADFRANCOIS ROHAUTA42150 MTSTAR VICTORY MASTERS SPIRIT2:14.47 
2016BOB HOPE STAKESG3MASTERY10ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-g7 FCALIFORNIA DIAMOND2 ANN ARBOR EDDIE1:23.32TRACK: FAST, 5R
2016GRAN PREMIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZG1FANTASTIC FOUR3ALBERTO AGUIRRE211600 MTALMENDRADO KEY MASTER VALENTINO1:34:95 
2016PULPIT STAKES TAPWRITTODD A. PLETCHER198 FMASTER PLAN8 HEY MIKE1:37.65TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2016LOS ALAMITOS CASHCALL FUTURITYG1MASTERY10BOB. BAFFERT16-g8.5 FIRAP DANGERFIELD41:41.565 STARTERS; WON BY 7¼ LENGTHS
2016NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUPG3SACRED MASTERCHRIS J. WALLER2-r2300 MTDEE I CEE JUNOOB2.14.5913 RAN/GOOD (4)
2016SUMMER CUPG1MASTER SABINAGEOFF V. WOODRUFF1-t2000 MTTHE CONGLOMERATE MASTER SWITCH32:04.44TURF: G-S; 19R; BY 1.3 L.
2016CHURCHILL STAKES TEAM TALKSAEED BIN SUROOR9-c10 FEDUCATE5 MASTER THE WORLD2:02.56 10R, M: ½-½-1
2016FESTIVAL TROPHY HANDICAP CHASEG3UN TEMPS POUR TOUTDAVID E. PIPE16-a25 FHOLYWELL7 THE YOUNG MASTER6:17.80GS, 23R, M: 7-9-1
2015ARC RAILWAY STAKESG1IN STYLE91-w1200MWHOSYOURMASTER DURHAM TOWN21:10.34 
2015FUNABASHI KINEN NIKE MADRIDMASAKAZU KAWASHIMA231000MMASTER ECLAIR PIERRE TIGER0:59.0 
2015MRC LIGHTNING HANDICAP WHOSYOURMASTER2-h1200MTREPIDATION4 ONLYAROSE1:08.22 
2015NAPIER PARK SPRINT WHOSYOURMASTER2-h1200MSHES SLINKY ADVENTADOR1:09.67 
2015SANDOWN CLASSIC TRIALG3MASTER APPRENTICEANDREW M. BALDING1-d10 FCAPE CLEAR ISLAND SNOANO2:12.91 
2015PRIX DU CERCLE MIRZA16RAE GUEST8-k1000 MTMUHARAAJ MUSIC MASTER70:57.48 
2015CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESMASTER MICKMIGUEL A. FELICIANO1-h6 FBLINGITONAGAIN KIOSKS CAUSE1:12.28TRACK FAST
2015ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKESG3INTILAAQ2ROGER P. VARIAN1-t10.5 FMASTER CARPENTER FIRE FIGHTING2:09.21 
2015WAIKRC FOXBRIDGE PLATEG2ADDICTIVE HABIT1-h1200MTOMORROWLAND2 WHOSYOURMASTER1:12:69THE FILLY DH 3RD. KAWI DQ FROM 2ND TO 5TH.
2015ROUS STAKES DUTCH MASTERPIECEGARY MOORE4-i5 FSPEED HAWK RATHAATH0:59.79ASCOT
2015AUTUMN STAKESG3GIFTED MASTERHUGO PALMER78 FBEACON ROCK2 IBN MALIK1:39.24 
2015NAGRODA DERBYG3VA BANKMACIEJ JANIKOWSKI4-m2400 MTSORENTO4 MASTERPOWER230,9" 
2015E.L. GAYLORD MEMORIAL STAKES MY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e6.5 FD R CS PRETTY SKY ANOTHER BOND GIRL1:17.67TRACK GOOD
2015TRAPEZE STAKES MY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e1 MILEDORODANSA FAMILY TREE71:38.98TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP THIRD TIME LUCKY9RICHARD A. FAHEY1-l9 FMASTER THE WORLD EXAMINER71:50.11GD, 34R-33F, M: SHD-1-1
2015ABERNANT STAKESG3ASTAIRE10KEVIN RYAN16-a6 FWATCHABLE MUSIC MASTER71:12.09 
2015QTC GRAND PRIX STAKESG3UPHAM210-a2020MREDOUTABLE HEART MASTER OF ARTS62:04.66 
2015SUMMER CUPG1MASTER SABINAGEOFF V. WOODRUFF1-t2000 MTDEO JUVENTE2 FRENCH NAVY32:02.55 
2015GRASMICK STAKES LA SORTAGREGORIO P. RIVERA94 FTRIBAL DREAMS TOASTMASTER30:47.00BY A NK
2015VRC AURIES STAR HANDICAPG3SHIRAZ2413-a1200 MTPLAY MASTER2 LE BONSIR1:09.43 
2014MRC LIGHTNING HANDICAP NATUZZI3-n1200MWHOSYOURMASTER ALLEYOOP UNOFFICIAL TIME: 1:06.43 (NATIONAL RECORD)
2014MR LIGHT STAKES YES IM LUCKY214-e8 FCABO CAT2 MASTER LIGHTNING1:34.20TURF FIRM
2014GREENHAM STAKESG3KINGMAN4JOHN H. M. GOSDEN197 FNIGHT OF THUNDER2 MASTER CARPENTER1:26.95 
2014NAPIER PARK SPRINT WHOSYOURMASTER2-h1200MSANRIBA SHEZGORGEOUS1:15.52 
2014SANDOWN CLASSIC TRIALG3WESTERN HYMNJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1610 FIMPULSIVE MOMENT2 MASTER CARPENTER2:19.53 
2014NEWMARKET FAIRWAY STAKES PINZOLOAPPLEBY, CHARLIE21-a10 FMASTER CARPENTER TRUTH OR DARE62:05.645 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014HERON STAKES MASTER CARPENTERB. RODERICK MILLMAN7-a8.06 FINDY11 END OF LINE21:49.24 
2014PENINSULA HANDICAPG2MASTER OF MY FATEDENNIS R. DRIER1-n1800 MTAWESOME POWER5 PUNTA ARENAS91:50.05 TURF: GOOD; WON BY 1¼ L.
2014PRIX DAPHNISG3MASTER CARPENTERROD MILLMAN7-a1800 MTCALLING OUT MR POMMEROY1:54.37 
2014HACKWOOD STAKESG3MUSIC MASTER7HENRY CANDY6-e6 FHEERAAT ES QUE LOVE1;11.38 
2014PRIX EUGENE ADAMG2WESTERN HYMNJOHN GOSDEN162000 MTARMY BULLETIN MASTER CARPENTER2;07.90 
2014LOUISIANA CUP SPRINT STAKESPALMY BAYPATRICK J. MOUTON9-b6 FWIN LION WIN MASTERS DEGREE51:10.00TRACK: FAST
2014MANITOBA DERBY STREET PRANCERSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN16-c9 FMASTER LIGHTNING STORM CHANCE21:54.80TRACK: FAST
2014DAISYCUTTER HANDICAP MASTER THE BLUES2ROBERT B. HESS, JR.1-n5 FKINZ FUNKY MONKEY UZZIEL20:57.10POLYTRACK / OFF TURF
2014PRIX PELLEAS PLANETAIRECARLOS LAFFON- PARIAS4-m1800 MTEARNSHAW2 MASTERS SPIRIT1:55.60CLAIREFONTAINE
2014SWISS DERBY OAK HARBOUR2ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE16-a2400 MTFIRESTORM7 MASTER OF FINANCE2:31.33 
2014LA COUPE DE MARSEILLE PITCH8FREDERIC ROSSI22-b2000 MTMASTERS SPIRIT SAVOKEN2:00.38 
2014ASSINIBOIA GOLD CUP STAKES BALOOGA BULL109 FMAGIC D ORO MASTER LIGHTNING1:51.00TRACK FAST
2014LION RED PLATEG3GINNER HART4-c1200MFIX7 WHOSYOURMASTER1:10.11 
2014GOLD CUP STAKESSUNBEANRONALD A. FAUCHEUX1-a8 FLOUISIANA FLYBOY MASTERS DEGREE51:37.49TRACK: FAST
2014PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESBROOKLYNSWAYJOHN A ROSS5-h8.5 FSHEZ A MASTERPIECE LONDON TOWER41:44.35POLYTRACK
2014CORONATION FUTURITY STAKESDECISION DAY2JOSIE CARROLL8-c9 FNIPIGON7 SHEZ A MASTERPIECE1:52.50NO
2014SPRINT CUPG1G FORCE3DAVID O’MEARA21-a6 FGORDON LORD BYRON MUSIC MASTER71:12.95 
2013TEXAS MILE STAKESG3MASTER RICKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-n8 FPRAYER FOR RELIEF GOOD LORD41:36.01TRACK: FAST
2013KING CHARLES II STAKES DUNDONNELLROGER CHARLTON2-d7 FMUSIC MASTER7 BALTIC KNIGHT1.23.53 
2013LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3MASTER RICKSTEVE ASMUSSEN4-n8.5 FPRAYER FOR RELIEF FORMAGGIO21:42.09TRACK FAST
2013SYDNEY GENDELMAN MEMORIAL HANDICAPCATLAUNCHIVAN VAZQUEZ3-o8.5 FMASTER ROCKET BOLD CAPTAIN61:48.17TRACK FAST / AT BEULAH PARK
2013FLYING FIVE STAKESG3DUTCH MASTERPIECEGARY MOORE4-i5 FHAMZA3 RUSSIAN SOUL0.58.00 
2013HOPEFUL STAKES TROPICS3DEAN IVORY256 FNOCTURN2 MASTER OF WAR31.13.30 
2013BENGOUGH STAKESG3TROPICS3DEAN K. IVORY256 FMUSIC MASTER7 HOOF IT1:14.55 
2013BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKESRAISE THE REWARDJEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH1-m10 FMASTER ROCKET PLAIN OL WILLARD2:05.60TDN
2013SUMMER CUPG1YORKER3GEOFF V. WOODRUFF62000 MTMASTER SABINA TELLINA22:02.20BY A NECK
2013NORTH INDIAN DERBYG3MASTER BULLET221600 MT     
2013NORTH INDIA DERBY MASTER BULLET221600 M     
2013G.P. PRES. JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DE MESQUITAG3VALENTE MASTERSERGIO DORNELES1-b1000MREGARDS4 MERIGGIO0.55.636 
2012AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE ROUND 2G2MENDIP3SAEED BIN SUROOR3-b1900 MTHAATHEQ2 MASTER OF HOUNDS21:56.42NOW A G2
2012JEBEL HATTAG1MASTER OF HOUNDS2MICHAEL F. DE KOCK1-l1800 MTCITY STYLE2 MUTAHADEE1:51.96 
2012STC SEBRING STAKESG3ZARATONE1-w1100 MTWINTER KING4 MASTER OF DESIGN1:03.03 
2012AJC T.J. SMITH STAKESG1MASTER OF DESIGN8-c1200MRAIN AFFAIR HALLOWELL BELLE1:08.83 
2012LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES TALWARJEREMY NOSEDA4-n8 FPRINCE ALZAIN MASTEREL1.36.84 
2012NORTHERN SPUR STAKES MASTER RICKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-n8 FDRILL7 EXPLAIN61:36.73TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 1¼ L.
2012MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL MASTER OVERSEER13-c33.5 FMAJOR MALARKEY BALLYFITZ  
2012DAHLIA STAKES IDLE TALK621-a8 FIN THE ROUGH2 MASTER SHADE1:37.25TURF FIRM
2012CAMBJC CAMBRIDGE BREEDERS STAKESG3BURGUNDY19161200MWHOSYOURMASTER TALE TO TELL1:09.12NEW RACE RECORD
2012PRIX HOCQUARTG2TOP TRIPFRANCOIS DOUMEN1-t2200 MTMASTERSTROKE SIR JADE2:18.33 
2012JOHN W. ROONEY HANDICAP THUNDERING EMILIA1-m8.5 FMARTITA SANGRITA MASTER SHADE1:42.37TURF FIRM
2012PRIX DU LYSG3REMUS DE LA TOURKEVEN BORGEL3-d2400 MTMASTERSTROKE ASHKIYR2:37.27 
2012ROSE BOWL STAKES MASTER OF WAR3RICHARD HANNON19-c6 FBOOMSHACKERLACKER ALL ON RED21.20.41 
2012PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE MASTERSTROKEANDRE FABRE9-h2400MTARA RIVER OMINOUS62.38.83 
2012RICHMOND STAKESG2HEAVY METAL7MARK S. JOHNSTON12-f6 FMASTER OF WAR3 CAY VERDE1:11.41 
2012GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLEG2MASTERSTROKEANDRE FABRE9-h2500 MTGATEWOOD2 OK CORAL2:39.10 
2012SOLARIO STAKESG3FANTASTIC MOONJEREMY NOSEDA9-c7 FTHAIR2 MASTER OF WAR31:28.18 
2012SUPER DERBYG2BOURBON COURAGEKELLYN D. GORDER23-b9 FFLY LEXIS FLY MASTER RICK1:51.40TRACK: FAST
2012DENNIS DODGE STAKESMUSIC OF MY SOUL2-f6 FMASTERS BLUFF MIKE MANS GOLD1:09.25TRACK FAST
2012INTERNATIONAL TOPKAPI TROPHYG2MASTER OF HOUNDS2WILLIAM HAGGAS1-l1600 MTARCHBISHOP7 INDOMITO91.34.49 
2012MILL REEF STAKESG2MOOHAAJIMMARCO BOTTI5-h6 FMASTER OF WAR3 TAAYEL1:11.19 
2012PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHEG1SOLEMIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2400 MTORFEVRE3 MASTERSTROKE2:37.68TURF: HEAVY
2012ZIA PARK DERBY OL WINEDRINKER WHOJOEL MARR248.5 FMASTER RICK ALSVID21:44.42TRACK: FAST
2012AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G3MUSIRMICHAEL F. DE KOCK22-d1600 MTMASTER OF HOUNDS2 SECRECY111:35.8512 RAN
2012NWSS SLEWDLEDO STAKESMASTERS BLUFFDAVID A. BENNETT325 FHES NOT BLUFFIN WILLY B GOLD0:57.91FAST - RUN AS: NWSS SLEWDLEDO S.
2012PRIX DE FERRIERES MASTERSTROKEANDRE FABRE9-h2200 MTVENEZIANO5 MORTGA2:27.30 
2012GREEN POINT STAKESG2VARIETY CLUBJOEY H. RAMSDEN1-j1600 MTJACKSON6 MASTER PLAN61:26.599R, BY 2½ L.
2012BETTING WORLD DERBYG2MASTER PLAN6GREG ENNION12-f2400 MTTRIBAL DANCE6 RED FORT32:36.54NOW: BETTING WORLD DERBY
2012WINNING FAIR JUVENILE HURDLEG2BURRENBRIDGE LODGEKIERAN PURCELL2-h16 FMINSK6 BAT MASTERSON34:19.10TURF: SOFT TO HEAVY
2012HAWKES BAY 3YO SPRINT KATE2113-a1200MDORIAN GREY TAOIST MASTER1:12.96 
2011LIMESTONE LAD HURDLEG3SHINROCK PADDYPAUL NOLAN4-p2M 3FDONNAS PALM STONEMASTER24m 59.20sSH. 9R. 2½-SH-NK
2011J & B METROPOLITAN STAKESG1PAST MASTER4DARRYL R. HODGSON4-n2000 MTMOTHER RUSSIA4 RUN FOR IT3 TURF: GOOD, 17R, M: 1¼-¾-¾
2011WAIKATO GUINEASG3JIMMY CHOUX16-g2000MYIN YANG MASTER HISTORIAN152:01.19 
2011HALLANDALE BEACH STAKES MASTER DUNKERDAVID FAWKES1-x8.5 FBRILLIANT SPEED2 KING CONGIE1:41.30KING CONGIE FINISHED 1ST BUT DQ TO 3RD
2011UAE DERBYG2KHAWLAH2SAEED BIN SUROOR9-h1900 MTMASTER OF HOUNDS2 MAHBOOBA1:58.83 
2011KING CHARLES II STAKES CODEMASTERHENRY CANDY1-g7 FI LOVE ME MASAYA61.22.18 
2011JAMES W. MURPHY STAKES CHINGLISHMARK A. HENNIG9-f8 FHUMBLE AND HUNGRY MASTER DUNKER1:40.05TURF: GOOD
2011JERSEY STAKESG3STRONG SUIT2RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.6-a7 FCODEMASTER WESTERN ARISTOCRAT1:26.09 
2011GREEN CARPET STAKESMASTER ROCKETKRIS NEMANNA118.5 FTROPHY BOY TEN MARTINIS21:48.20 
2011BOB HOYSTED HANDICAP MASTER HARRY222-d1000MPALATINE7 WINTER KING4:57.38 
2011STC THEO MARKS STAKESG2MASTER OF DESIGN8-c1300 MTTORIOS QUEST FAST CLIP1:16.79 
2011MRC SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESG1TOORAK TOFFR HORE-LACY131400MPINNACLES MASTER OF DESIGN1:21.95 
2011MELLING CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS720 FALBERTAS RUN SOMERSBY4:57.50GD, 10R-8F, M: 9-½-2¾
2011AMLIN 1965 LIMITED INTERMEDIATE HANDICAP CHASEG2MASTER MINDEDP. NICHOLLS719 FSOMERSBY MEDERMIT4:38.65GD , 6R , 5F , 3-9-28
2011CLARENCE HOUSE CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS717 FSOMERSBY MAD MAX4:04.90GS, 9R-8F, M: SHD-20-1¾
2011GREY MEMO STAKESWARRENS KNOCKOUT4-m7 FSAMMYS A RUNNIN MASTER CHEF21:23.63 
2011AJC ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESG2MASTER HARRY222-d1200MAUDACIOUS SPIRIT SKILLED31:10.25 
2011GRAND ANNUAL CHASE CHALLENGE CUPG3OISEAU DE NUITCOLIN TIZZARD16.5 FASKTHEMASTER LEOS LUCKY STAR3:52.80GD, 23R-18F, M: 3¼- 2¼-6
2010ARC ECLIPSE STAKESG3CELLARMASTER29-e1200MBANCHEE EVERLASTING111:11.18 
2010TARARC FORD CLASSICG3ICEPIN51200MCHARMA3 CELLARMASTER21:10.42 
2010ARC DIAMOND STAKESG1BANCHEEJ. SARGENT1-l1200MCELLARMASTER2 JIMMY CHOUX1:09.72 
2010WRC WAKEFIELD CHALLENGE STAKESG2JIMMY CHOUX16-g1200MCELLARMASTER2 SAINT AGATA21:10.45 
2010MWTURC MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1NACHO MAN1-d1400MCELLARMASTER2 JIMMY CHOUX1:23.00 
2010CRITERIUM PARTENOPEO MASTER FITZ2STEFANO BOTTI21-a1500 MTPALAZZO REALE2 DOQUET  
2010WANGANUI GUINEAS FIDDLER5291340MJIMMY CHOUX CELLARMASTER21:25.17 
2010RACING POST TROPHYG1CASAMENTO2MICHAEL M. HALFORD1-d8 FSEVILLE14 MASTER OF HOUNDS21:37.03 
2010WISO G.G1GALE IN THE VALEJ R JIMENEZ131-1/8 MILEINTO THE MIST4 MASTER LADY1:53:06 
2010HONG KONG VASEG1MASTERY6S BIN SUROOR10-c2400 MTREDWOOD8 AMERICAIN2:27.69GD. 13R. 2½-3-4¼
2010MWTURC HIGGINS CHALLENGE STAKESG3FRITZY BOY13-a1400MCELLARMASTER2 OCARTIER1:26.68 
2010TARA HURDLEG2RIGOUR BACK BOBEDWARD J. OGRADY5-j20 FSTONEMASTER2 ALPINE GLADE5:02.50SF, 7R, M: 2½-HD-2½
2010ARC GREAT NORTHERN GUINEASG2JIMMY CHOUX16-g1600MICEPIN YIN YANG MASTER1:33.53 
2010CRITERIUM DI PISA SILVER OCEAN3MICHAEL QUINLANA41500 MTMASTER FITZ2 RED ROOF1:28.90 
2010NEWMARKET DARLEY STAKESG3TAZEEZJOHN H. M. GOSDEN19-b9 FSTEELE TANGO MASTERY61:49.74 
2010PREMIO RIVA ( EX PREMIO DEL DADO ) CISNEROS6R. FELIGIONI14-c1600MFREE WINNER2 MASTER FITZ21.38.30 
2010TINGLE CREEK CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS716 FPETIT ROBIN SOMERSBY4:01.20AT CHELTENHAM. GS , 9R , 9F , 8-½-12
2010AMLIN 1965 LIMITED INTERMEDIATE HANDICAP CHASEG2MASTER MINDEDP. NICHOLLS719 FIMSINGINGTHEBLUES PANJO BERE4:42.74GS , 6R , 5F , 16-5-NSE
2010TREVOR EAGLE MEMORIAL RAFFLES KNIGHT22-b1500MYIN YANG MASTER EIGHT SCHILLINGS1:29.34 
2010SCANDINAVIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPG3DJANGO7JESSICA LONG3-d2400MPEAS AND CARROTS MASTER KID2:25.6(JRD)
2010RED MILLS CHASEG2JY VOLEWILLIAM P. MULLINS1-x20 FWATSON LAKE SIEGEMASTER5:11.605R
2009IRISH 2,000 GUINEAS STAKESG1MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a8 FRAYENI SOUL CITY1:48.16 
2009VICTOR CHANDLER (CLARENCE HOUSE) CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS717 FPETIT ROBIN MAHOGANY BLAZE24:16.20GS. 5R. 16-5-¾
2009TEN UP NOVICE CHASEG2SIEGEMASTERDESMOND T. HUGHES2224 FEQUUS MAXIMUS OPERATION HOUDINI6:55.40HY, 8R-4F, M: 6-DIST-DIST
2009QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS716 FWELL CHIEF PETIT ROBIN3:59.50GS, 12R-9F, M: 7-2-1½
2009MILDMAY NOVICES CHASEG2KILLYGLEN2J. HOWARD JOHNSON19-c25 FSHINING GALE SIEGEMASTER6:30.10GD, 9R-6F, M: 9-8-3½
2009CHESTER VASEG3GOLDEN SWORD5AIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a12.5 FMASTEROFTHEHORSE DEBUSSY102:23.86 
2009DERBY ITALIANOG2MASTERY6SAEED BIN SUROOR10-c2200 MTTURATI JAKKALBERRY22:16.50G2. GF. 21R. 1½-HD-½
2009DERBY STAKESG1SEA THE STARSJOHN M. OXX9-h12 FFAME AND GLORY MASTEROFTHEHORSE2:36.74 
2009ST. JAMES’S PALACE STAKESG1MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a8 FDELEGATOR2 LORD SHANAKILL1:39.21 
2009QUEENS VASEG3HOLBERG3MARK S. JOHNSTONA116 FYANKEE DOODLE8 MASTERY63:24.13 
2009GRAND PRIX DE PARISG1CAVALRYMAN2ANDRE FABRE9-f2400 MTAGE OF AQUARIUS3 MASTERY62:27.60 
2009COPA JINETESG3BE A GINNY14-c1-1/8 MILEMASTER LADY PERFORMING DANCER21:54 1/5 
2009LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESMASTER LINK2MORRIS G. NICKS5-j6 FSPARKLING DIAMOND3 SAX APPEAL1:11.92TRACK SLOPPY
2009JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKESG1SEA THE STARSJOHN M. OXX9-h10.5 FMASTERCRAFTSMAN SET SAIL102:05.29TURF: GOOD
2009GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKESG2MONITOR CLOSELYPETER CHAPPLE-HYAM10-d12 FMASTERY6 FATHER TIME52:29.50TURF: GOOD
2009FANTASIA STAKESLIGHTLIGHTLIGHTSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-x6 FMASTER LINK2 TRYSTING31:11.10TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY ½ L.
2009IRISH CHAMPION STAKESG1SEA THE STARSJOHN M. OXX9-h10 FFAME AND GLORY MASTERCRAFTSMAN2:03.90 
2009MAKYBE DIVA STAKESG2VIGOR65-c1600MTYPHOON TRACY MASTER OREILLY1:35.82 
2009ST. LEGER STAKESG1MASTERY6SAEED BIN SUROOR10-c14.60 FKITE WOOD MONITOR CLOSELY3:04.81 
2009DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKESFANCY RUNNERSCOTT A. LAKE9-f9 FRHYTHMN MASTER JANES KID1:50.78TRACK: SLOPPY; 7R; M- 2¼- 5¼
2009CLASICO WISO G.G1THETHIEFATMIDNIGHT3-d9 FLA DESPRECIADA5 MASTER LADY1:52.80 
2009DEWHURST STAKESG1BEETHOVEN14AIDAN OBRIEN9-b7 FFENCING MASTER3 XTENSION1:23.49 
2009BREEDERS CUP MARATHON MAN OF IRON3AIDAN P. OBRIEN8-f14 FCLOUDYS KNIGHT MASTERY62:54.11NO
2009JUVENILE 3-Y-O HURDLEG3CROSS APPEALNOEL MEADE9-c16 FACTION MASTER MOSSTOWN24:04.20HY. 8R. ¾-1-2½
2009WAIKRC WENTWOOD GRANGE STAKES CELLARMASTER29-e1100 MTJIMMY CHOUX LION TAMER41:04.45 
2009SANDOWN CLASSICG2ZIPPING3232400MPURPLE6 MASTER OREILLY2:32.29 
2009GLENCAIRN STAKES SHREYASJ.S. BOLGER118 FQUINMASTER INDIANA GAL1:39.00 
2009KERRYGOLD CHAMPION CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDP F NICHOLLS72 MILESBIG ZEB CONNA CASTLE4m 17.30sSF. 6R, 5F. HD-12-4
2009DIAMOND STAKESG3MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a10 FFIERY LAD2 AUGUSTUSTHESTRONG2:12.18 
2009GUISBOROUGH STAKES MUSAALEMWILLIAM HAGGAS1-k7 FABLE MASTER2 TAQDEYR1.22.97 
2009PRIX MIROR SAINTAVRILOIS10-e3.600 MDURIAN2 MASTERS ROYAL  
2008TOSHIBA NOVICES HURDLEG2LISKENNETTCHARLES BYRNES3-d20 FSIEGEMASTER OUR BOB35:02.40YG, 7R-6F, M: NK-1¼-6
2008GAME SPIRIT CHASEG2MASTER MINDEDP F NICHOLLS72M 1FVOY POR USTEDES MAHOGANY BLAZE24m 12.95sGS. 6R. 5-21-7
2008QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS716 FVOY POR USTEDES FAIR ALONG3:55.80GS, 8R-7F, M: 19-16-1
2008WEATHERBYS BANK FURTHER FLIGHT STAKES GULL WING2MICHAEL BELL6-e14 FSHIPMASTER3 SPANISH HIDALGO3:12.65 
2008MELLING CHASEG1VOY POR USTEDESALAN KING16-a20 FMASTER MINDED TAMARINBLEU4:58.10GD, 6R, M: 18-18-11
2008SAGARO STAKESG3SHIPMASTER3ALAN KING2-h16 FPEPPERTREE LANE DISTINCTION63:42.226 RAN
2008PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3GIMMYBRUNO GRIZZETTI2-s2400 MTMONTALEGRE ROCKMASTER2:30.20 
2008ELKWOOD STAKES BUDDYS HUMORBRUCE N. LEVINE198 FYANKEE MASTER ICY ATLANTIC1:34.14TURF: FIRM
2008PANHANDLE HANDICAP BETTIN ON M JJULIO CARTAGENA9-f5 FBERNIE BLUE HEAD MASTER D0:57.80TRACK: SLOPPY
2008WOODCOTE STAKES SMOKEY STORMWILLIAM A. JARVIS14-c6 FINDIAN ART3 ABLE MASTER21:11.06 
2008STC ROYAL PARMA STAKES VALEDICTUMDANNY T. O’BRIEN9-a1400 MTMASTER MAGIC3 THESEO1:26.30 
2008RAILWAY STAKESG2MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN O BRIEN21-a6 FALHABAN INTENSE FOCUS1:13.32 
2008PHOENIX STAKESG1MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a6 FART CONNOISSEUR BUSHRANGER31:13.30 
2008DR. JOSE CELSO BARBOSAG1GALLANT RULER2JOSE DAN VELEZ1-j10 FMASTERS BIG BOY DOWN FOR DOUBLE2:06.14 
2008GIMCRACK STAKESG2SHAWEELMARK JOHNSTON2-f6 FMASTER NOVERRE JOBE1:13.92NEWBURY
2008EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUAG3DANA MY LOVESAMMY DIAZ3-d1200 MTCOUNTESS PROUD MASTER LADY1:10.88 
2008CATCHARISINGSTAR STAKES MY SWEET NATALIEWESLEY A. WARD4-g5 FMASTER TRICKY FOREST GRINDER0:57.48TURF GOOD
2008NATIONAL STAKESG1MASTERCRAFTSMANAIDAN P. O’BRIEN21-a7 FSHAWEEL ARAZAN1:37.59 
2008BERESFORD STAKESG2SEA THE STARSJOHN M. OXX9-h8 FMOURAYAN MASTEROFTHEHORSE1:42.36 
2008VRC TURNBULL STAKESG1LITTORION.A. BLACKSTON182000MMASTER OREILLY ZIPPING32:02.44 
2008DIA DE LA RAZAG1DANA MY LOVESAMMY DIAZ3-d1300 MTHIGHLY MOTIVATED2 MASTER LADY1:17.20 
2008KNIGHT FRANK NOVICE CHASEG1CASEY JONES4NOEL MEADE2-f3 MILESTRAFFORD LAD SIEGEMASTER6m 27.60sYS. 8R, 7F. ½-13-5
2008ACCION DE GRACIASG2DANA MY LOVESAMMY DIAZ3-d1,400 MWONDER GIRL3 MASTER LADY1:24 3/5 
2008TINGLE CREEK CHASEG1MASTER MINDEDPAUL F. NICHOLLS716 FTIDAL BAY TAKEROC3:57.00G-S, 7R-5F, M: 10-4½-32
2008STAR KINGDOM STAKESG3HOYSTAR11-a1100 MTSTRONG CHOICE MASTER MAGIC31:09.03 
2008FLORIDA PEARL NOVICE CHASEG3TRAFFORD LADEAMON SHEEHY22-a22 FWINDOW OF HOPE SIEGEMASTER6:10.30HY, 8R, M: 4-¾-8
2008BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES STEELIN8-h6.5 FMASTERFUL MISS2 KALOOKAN DANCER1:18.00TRACK FAST
2008GENEROUS PORTION STAKESTEN CHURROSROBERT A. BAFFERTA296 FTAMMYS LUCK TRASH MASTER1:11.61TRACK: FAST
2008LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKESMASTER LINK2MORRIS NICKS5-j6 FWARRIOR MAID4 LIGHTLIGHTLIGHT1:11.70 
2008DANSK DERBY MASTER KIDBENT OLSEN102400 MTCARPE DIEM11 ARTIE BUCCO2:27.60 
2008DANIA BEACH STAKES ADIRONDACK SUMMERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT22-b8 FBRILLIANT SPEED2 MASTER DUNKER1:34.44 
2007GALMOY HURDLEG3CELESTIAL WAVEA MAGUIRE10-a3 MILESSTUDMASTER OUR BEN6m 39.8sHY. 8R, 7F. 5-NK-4
2007MINESHAFT HANDICAPG3MASTER COMMANDMICHAEL W. MCCARTHY1-x8.5 FPATRIOT ACT WELL SAID31:42.20NSR BY 6 L.
2007NEW ORLEANS HANDICAPG2MASTER COMMANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FPATRIOT ACT SMOKEYJONESSUTTON1:49.89TRACK: FAST
2007NATIONAL JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAPG3MASTER COMMANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FSWEETNORTHERNSAINT LE JESTER1:49.47TRACK: FAST
2007MATT WINN STAKES SPIN MASTER3DALE L. ROMANS1-n6 FDEMARCATION3 RUN ALEX RUN1:08.30TRACK: FAST
2007COPA 4 DE JULIOG1CLASSICAL CONCERTO2-b9 FMASTER AUSTRALIS BOOK MY BET1:53.20 
2007JERSEY SHORE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3IDIOT PROOFCLIFFORD W. SISE, JR.12-b6 FSPIN MASTER3 PRINCIPLE SECRET1:07.47TRACK: FAST; NSR
2007POKER HANDICAPG3ART MASTER2ROBERT J. FRANKEL11-g8 FWOODLANDER4 HOST21:33.21TURF: FIRM
2007KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP MASTER VISIONP. BERMINGHAM19-b2300MACTION PLAN3 HAIL MARY52:23.50 
2007MRC WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS STAKESG2MASTER OREILLYDANNY T. OBRIEN2-r2400 MTZAVITE REGGIE22:30.00 
2007MRC CAULFIELD CUPG1MASTER OREILLYDANNY T. OBRIEN2-r2400 MTDOURO VALLEY2 PRINCESS COUP22:26.15STRANGE START
2007GEELONG CUPG3THE FUZZ4D. HAYES14-e2400MZAVITE DESERT MASTER22:27.06 
2007SAAB QUALITYG3SCULPTOR3P.L. MCKENZIE9-h2500MTHE FUZZ4 DESERT MASTER22:35.49 
2007JAPAN TROPHY RACE MASTER OREILLYD OBRIEN2-r2000RED LORD2 MAGNETIC9  
2007PRIX FERDINAND DUFAUREG1REMEMBER ROSEJ-P GALLORINI2-n4100MMASTER MINDED MILDON5m 10.00sT.SPL. 12R, 9F. 8-8-8
2007JRA CUP MALDIVIANMARK A. KAVANAGH13-c2040MPACINO4 MASTER OREILLY2:05.85TURF: GOOD3
2007HARRY F. BRUBAKER HANDICAPMASTERPIECE3PETER A. EURTON14-c8.5 FWARRIOR SONG CHATTAHOOCHEE WAR1:40.43TURF: FIRM
2007GLENCAIRN STAKES QUINMASTERM. HALFORD9-c8 FCHEYENNE STAR2 COUGAR BAY1:39.50 
2007CRITERIUM VELOCISTASBELMONT PLACE23-d1000MCAFE DE LA PAIX MASTER JONES2  
2006MEADOWLANDS BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2MASTER COMMANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FWILD DESERT AWESOME TWIST1:46.21TRACK: FAST
2006NEW YEAR CUP CHORUS MASTERHAJIME MORI1-k1600MYUYU CAESAR MAKINO CHIEF1:44.5 
2006PERTH CUPG2BLACK TOMF. MAYNARD14-f3200MMASTER MINX EARLY EXPRESS3:18.86 
2006PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3SVEDOVELIE LELLOUCHE12-g1600 MTART MASTER2 HELIOS QUERCUS1:52.00 
2006LOCKINGE STAKESG1PEERESS5MICHAEL R. STOUTE10-c8 FMAJORS CAST2 COURT MASTERPIECE1:44.57 
2006WILLIAM DONALD SCHAEFER HANDICAPG3MASTER COMMANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FANDROMEDAS HERO FUNNY CIDE1:49.42TRACK: FAST
2006DERBY ITALIANOG1GENTLEWAVEANDRE FABRE13-c2400 MTSTORM MOUNTAIN ROCKMASTER2:27.4 
2006QUEEN ANNE STAKESG1AD VALOREM3AIDAN P. O’BRIEN5-f8 FCOURT MASTERPIECE PROCLAMATION51:40.00TURF: GOOD
2006OH SAY STAKES MASTER OF DISASTERSTEVE KLESARIS9-c6 FVIKRANT CRAFTY TRICKER1:09.62FAST
2006SUSSEX STAKESG1COURT MASTERPIECEEDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-u8 FSOVIET SONG ROB ROY91:36.10 
2006A IN SOCIOLOGY STAKES CARNERA3KIARAN MCLAUGHLIN22-b8FPURE INCENTIVE YANKEE MASTER1:35.59 
2006PHILIP H. ISELIN HANDICAPG3PARK AVENUE BALLJAMES T. RYERSON14-d9 FSURVIVALIST MASTER COMMAND1:49.73TRACK FAST
2006GOLD RUSH FUTURITY MASTERS HANDTYRONE GLEASON4-m6FSUCH A DEAL2 GOLDEN STREET21:11.38TRACK FAST
2006MAJESTIC PRINCE STAKES MASTER OF DISASTERSTEVE KLESARIS9-c8.5 FGOTTCHA GOLD TACTICAL BRUSH1:42.76 
2006QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKESG1GEORGE WASHINGTONAIDAN P. O’BRIEN5-g8 FARAAFA COURT MASTERPIECE1:40.06 
2006KELSO BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2ASHKAL WAYSAEED BIN SUROOR17-b8 FFREE THINKING ART MASTER21:32.07HD NSR
2006PATERSON STAKES SILENT ROARMICHAEL J. MORAN78.5 FLES MARQ MAMBO MASTER1:42.43TURF: FIRM
2006FINGER LAKES JUVENILE STAKES LIGHTS OF BROADWAY2CHARLTON BAKER16-h6 FLUNATRICK HEAD MASTER D1:11.05TRACK SLOPPY
2006ODESSA STAKES SWEETNORTHERNSAINTMICHAEL TROMBETTAA58.5FMASTER OF DISASTER BERRYTIME1:43.04TRACK FAST
2006NORTHERN DANCER STAKESFORTY CROWNSEDMOND D. GAUDET8-c9 FRHYTHMN MASTER BELONGS TO JOE1:51.89TRACK: FAST
2006WATC ASCOT GOLD CUP ZERO ENGAGEMENTT. RONEY13-b2200MWOODALA MASTER VISION2:17.09 
2006KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP BLACK TOMF. MAYNARD14-f2300MMAIN STAGE MASTER VISION2:21.95 
2006BTC ROUGH HABIT PLATEG3BELMONTE8B. HOWLETT8-a2020MMASTER DENIS BEAUTY WATCH2:04.28 
2006SAJC BIRTHDAY CUP EXALTED TIMEJ. SMITH19-c1800MMASTER MINX PLAY TO WIN21:49.20 
2006ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKES DERRINGER65-e3200MDESERT MASTER2 PRINCE DANDE LION3:31.47 
2006BROCLESBY STAKES SPOOF MASTERBILL TURNER8-i5 FROUEN6 EVERYMAN1:03.68REDCAR
2006MACAU DERBYG1ST MORITZ722-b1800 MTSTAR OF NITTAN CROWNS MASTER WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2005GOSFORD GUINEAS JYMCAREWBOB THOMSEN1-e1600MRUSSIAN-CHARM MASTER STRATEGY1:38.20 
2005JEBEL ALI SPRINT MAGIC MASTER6-c1000MSLEIPNER3 HINTERLAND31:00:17TRACK FAST
2005WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1PLASTEREDLINDSEY SMITH112400 MTROYAL DRIVE MASTER MINX2:31.33 
2005AJC ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESG2DANCE HEROGAI M. WATERHOUSE181200 MTEREMEIN CHEERFUL MASTER21:10.05 
2005CRITERION STAKESG3VORTEX7GAY KELLEWAY1-l7 FCOURT MASTERPIECE NAYYIR1:25.19 
2005SILVER TROPHY STAKESG3AUTUMN GLORY47-f7 FCOURT MASTERPIECE VORTEX71:36.45 
2005LENNOX STAKESG2COURT MASTERPIECEEDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-u7 FJACK SULLIVAN MAJORS CAST21:26.23 
2005SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKESG2HENNY HUGHESPATRICK L. BIANCONE256 FMASTER OF DISASTER UNION COURSE1:10.38TRACK FAST
2005CELEBRATION MILEG2CHIC7MICHAEL R. STOUTE6-e8 FMAJORS CAST2 COURT MASTERPIECE1:37.89TURF: GOOD
2005MIAMI MILE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3BOBS PROUD MOMENTDOUGLAS G. POTTER2-h8 FDANCING MASTER2 SOUTHERN CAL1:38.00TURF: YIELDING, NECK
2005PARK STAKESG2IFFRAAJMICHAEL JARVIS14-c7 FSLEEPING INDIAN COURT MASTERPIECE1:23.90 
2005PRIX DE LA FORETG1COURT MASTERPIECEEDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-u1400 MTCARADAK MIRABILIS61:22.20FIRST TIME AT THIS MEETING
2005TANFORAN HANDICAP ADREAMISBORNJERRY HOLLENDORFERA2411 FNOBLE MASTERPIECE SECRET CHARM32:17.77TURF FIRM
2005BOURBON STAKES YANKEE MASTERLINDA L. RICE118.5 FWEDDING SINGER DESERT WHEAT21:43.85TURF: GOOD
2005KRIS S. STAKES UP AN OCTAVE2TODD PLETCHER22-d8.5FYANKEE MASTER MR SILVER1:44.11TURF GOOD
2005TOMMY SMITH SLIPPER MASTER POWERP. CUNNINGHAM16-b1200MCOLE TRICKLE2 MEL31:10.54 
2005KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP PRICELESS MATTF. KERSLEY2-n2300MMASTER VISION MERCEDARIO2:22.87 
2005AQUANITA STAKES MASTER MINXR.C. MCPHERSON241650MKINGS CARNIVAL2 STRINGMASTER1:40.67 
2005PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYALG3ART MASTER2ANDRE FABRE11-g1400 MTBYRON3 STAR VALLEY31:18.60 
2005MELVISTA STAKES PLASTEREDLINDSEY SMITH112200 MTMASTER MINX KINGS CARNIVAL22:19.66 
2005FAIRVIEW FORD SLIPPER DARCI BRAHMA161200 MTSKYWARD6 MASTER REGENT1:10.34 
2005WATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1PLASTEREDLINDSEY SMITH112400 MTROYAL DRIVE MASTER MINX2:31.33 
2005QTC J. F. MEYNINK STAKES WAY OFF2R. J. MACRAE1-m1200 MTMEL3 MASTER POWER1:11.10 
2005RAMORNIE HANDICAP KING REX231200 MTMASTERMIND3 SUPREME HERO1:09.063RD: SUPREME HERO RENAMED SIR DAN
2005EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND NOVICE CHASEG3MASTER OFTHE CHASEC F SWAN2-f2 MILESKAHUNA2 CASH AND CARRY44m 6.50sSH. 7R, 6F. 3½-20-1½
2005SUMMER MILE STAKESG3AUTUMN GLORY4GEOFF WRAGG7-f8 FCOURT MASTERPIECE VORTEX71:36.45 
2005ON THE HOUSE STAKES COURT MASTERPIECEED. DUNLOP1-u8 FELLIOTS WORLD MESHAHEER1.41.95 
2005FLYING PIDGEON HANDICAP DANCING MASTER2MARCELO CASTRO1-l9 FKEEP COOL MAGIC MECKE1:50.22TURF: YIELDING
2005BAND IS PASSING STAKES FINAL PROPHECYDAVID BROWNLEE16-g8.5 FDANCING MASTER2 LORD ROBYN1.45. 49TURF-GOOD 9 R. M- 9 3/4- 2- 3/4 WINNER FAV. [5-2]
2004SANTA CATALINA STAKESG2ST AVERILRAFAEL BECERRA9-f8.5 FLUCKY PULPIT MASTER DAVID21:41.62TRACK FAST
2004WOOD MEMORIAL STAKESG1TAPITMICHAEL W. DICKINSON3-o9 FMASTER DAVID2 EDDINGTON31:49.70M: ½-NO
2004JOSE DE DIEGOG1MASTER QUALITY4-m8.5 FTANTALIZING TEASE PANIMETRO1:44.40 
2004PETER PAN STAKESG2PURGETODD A. PLETCHER14-b9 FSWINGFORTHEFENCES MASTER DAVID21:47.98BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS
2004CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRESG1MASTER QUALITYM. FERNANDEZ4-m9 FVOICE OF DESTINY BULLET BREEZE1:52.50TRACK: FAST
2004PRIX DE LA JONCHEREG3ART MASTER2ANDRE FABRE11-g1600MJOURSANVAULT CHARMO1:38.00 
2004SHAM STAKES MASTER DAVID2ROBERT J. FRANKEL16-c9 FBORREGO PREACHINATTHEBAR1:49.20 
2004PARK STAKESG2PASTORAL PURSUITSHUGHIE MORRISON14-f7 FFIREBREAK COURT MASTERPIECE1:21.66TURF GOOD
2004VERNON O. UNDERWOOD STAKESG3TASTE OF PARADISEGARY L. MANDELLA14-c6 FWATCHEM SMOKEY MY MASTER1:08.04NO W-F 26-1
2004GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENAG1FORTY FABULOSOJ. A. M. NEER13-c1600 MTMASTERPIECE3 ABROQUELADO1:32.1111/12/04 PCN
2004GRAN PREMIO SAN ISIDROG1MASTERPIECE314-c1600MEL SEVILLANO MR ABDUL1:33.92 
2004GRAN PREMIO PALERMOG1BODY BAR3-n1600 MTMASTERPIECE3 COMPENETRADO1:33.87 
2004JEBEL ALI SPRINT CONFLICT28-c1000MMAGIC MASTER CLIFDEN3:58:37TRACK FAST
2004STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACEG1TOTAL ENJOYMENTTHOMAS COOPER1916.5 FREFINEMENT6 MASTER ALBERT33:48.30GD. 24R. 2½-5-1
2004GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP COURTS IN SESSIONBRIAN J. KORINER21-a6.5 FMY MASTER EXCESS SUMMER1:16.53 
2004STC HERITAGE STAKES WESTERN BEAU29-e1200MCHEERFUL MASTER2 RICH MEGADALE1:09.30 
2004ROMAN CONSUL STAKESG3FASTNET ROCK2P. PERRY2-f1200MCHARGE FORWARD2 CHEERFUL MASTER21:09.32 
2004MRC HEATHERLIE HANDICAP SUBTLE IRONY2P. PREUSKER1-w1700MEVIL MASTER  1:43.73 
2004T.J. SMITH TROPHEY STRINGMASTER7-d1800MMASTER MINX ASPEN PARK21:51.66 
2004JRA CUP BESWINGINGLOUISE BONELLA1-s2040 MTEVIL MASTER BADGERS WOOD2:12.82TURF: HEAVY10
2004DUBAI DUTY FREE STAKES CONFECTIONER2162000MEVIL MASTER DEVASTATING62:05.16 
2004JOE MAC NOVICE HURDLEG3STUDMASTERMRS JOHN HARRINGTON9-f2 MILESORCHID BAY MASTER OFTHE CHASE4m 4.70sSF. 5R. 7-NK-25
2003CLASICO RAUL ARANGO N., RAUL ARANGO G., Y ROBERTO ARANGO CH.G2RAYO DEL SOLRAUL ORILLAC10-c9F  MASTER QUALITY1:52.3 
2003CUP AND SAUCER STAKES MASTER WILLIAMMICHAEL W. DICKINSON1-k8.5 FSILVER TICKET THIRD SACKER1:42.4614-1
2003REMSEN STAKESG2READ THE FOOTNOTESRICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR.3-d9 FMASTER DAVID2 WEST VIRGINIA31:50.62FAST
2003CLASICO VERSETS JETG3VOICE OF DESTINYRAMON MORALES181900 MTMASTER QUALITY PANIMETRO1:58.60 
2003STEWARDS CUPG1ELECTRONIC UNICORN19-b1600 MTDR MORE HOUSEMASTER1:34.90 
2003GATEWAY TO GLORY STAKES SKIPASLEWDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL1-x8.5 FTRICKY FLASH FLOOD RIVERMASTER1:46.87TRACK: FAST
2003CLASICO ISAAC TAWACHIG2CIPWOOD1-r1800 METERSMASTER QUALITY SANKY PANKY WON BY A NOSE (JRD)
2003GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKES COURT MASTERPIECEE.A.L. DUNLOP1-u8 FHURRICANE ALAN2 EXCELSIUS1:38.38 
2003CLASICO FIGURON MASTERPIECE114-r1200 MTALL REWARD ZORRO MAULERO  
2003BRITANNIA STAKES HCP NEW SEEKER2CLIVE G. COX1-s8 FHELM BANK COURT MASTERPIECE1:42.19 
2002WRC WELLINGTON STAKESG3COUP RAYA.M. COWAN13-a1600MZAHDEAL MASTER BELT1:35.98 
2002PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2WAREEDSAEED BIN SUROOR233100 MTSPEEDMASTER2 CRILLON3:15.80 
2002MORVICH HANDICAPG3MASTER BELTSIMON J. BRAY2-g6.5 F (±)I LOVE SILVER KACHAMANDI1:12.2868-1. NK,HD,NO 4TH SARAFAN. 5TH EL CIELO
2002GRAFTON CUPG3MASTER POM112400MPAESTUM ASIA82:26.86 
2002RUABON SPRINT MASTER PARK321200MSTORM SHOT2 FAIR ALERT1:11.23 
2002FARNLEY STAKES MASTER PARK321400MTHE TIN MAN TRIBULA1:26.19 
2002HELENA VALE CUP TUMERIC2242200MMASTER CLAN ISOSCELES52:17.55 
2002CLASICO OLD MANG3MY MASTER3-h1400 MTQUESTION7 LORES JOY  
2002WAGGA CUP CALL ME LILY13-a2000MBEDOUIN6 HYDROMASTER2:00.39 
2002NEWMARKET DARLEY STAKESG3GOLDEN SILCAMICHAEL R. CHANNON3-c9 FMASTERFUL BEAUCHAMP PILOT1:50.52 
2002AUTUMN STAKESG3BIG BAD BOBJOHN DUNLOP1-k8 FRAINWASHED GOLD CHOIR MASTER21.42.52 
2002JOEL STAKES DESERT DEERMARK JOHNSTON4-i8 FMASTERFUL SOHAIB1.34.54 
2002LIGHTHOUSE AWARD SAN MATIASG2FREDDY2JOSE ALVES19-b1600 MTMY MASTER  1:38:54 
2002CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLEG3ILNAMAR2M 5FJOSS NAYLOR MASTER TERN  
2001PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANOG2MASTERFULJOHN GOSDEN1-n2000 MTCHANCELLOR3 SAGACITY52:07.90 
2001PRIX KERGORLAYG2GENERICJEAN-PAUL GALLORINI8-b3000MSAMSAAM SPEEDMASTER23:20.40 
2001FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2SADDADMICHAEL R. STOUTE1-x5 FSWISS LAKE2 WISHMASTER0:59.94 
2001PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2SPEEDMASTER2FRANCOIS DOUMEN16-c3100 MTPOLISH SUMMER FOLIE DANSE3:19.30 
2001CALDIRAN KOSUSUG1SUN MUGE4-m1600 MTRS.PAWNEE RHYTHM MASTER VERE2  
2001CJC NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEASG1MASTER BELTK. GRAY2-g1600MSAN LUIS LEICA GUV1:34.61 
2001ROTORUA CUPG3WATCH OFFICERBRUCE MCLEODC32300 MTCRONUS3 ABLE MASTER2:41.54 
2001A.J. SCAHILL STAKESG3LIZZY LONG LEGSROBERT WITTEN1-s1400MMASTER PARK STAR SYSTEM41:24.03RACE RAN TWICE IN 01
20012.INONU STAKESG3MASTER VERE21-s1200 MPARDON5 HEKTOR1.13.33 
2001WANGANUI GUINEAS ROCKY POINT21-b1320MWAR DANCER3 MASTER BELT1:24.12 
2001TASMANIAN OAKS MASTERKOVA1-h2100M     
2001BELMONT NEWMARKET PRINCE OF POP14-e1200MNOBLE SKY2 MASTER PARK1;11.68 
2001WATC WINTER CUPG3MASTER CLAN1-c2400MCHAOS REGAL IRISH JACK22:32.04 
2001WATC ASCOT GOLD CUP SPECIAL JESTERA102200MSO CANNY MASTER CLAN2:19.87 
2001BIRTHDAY STAKES FAIR ALERT141200MMASTER PARK STORM SHOT21:14.32 
2001ISIMSIZ 3YYG3SUMEN8-c2000KAFKAS KARTALI MASTER PIECE  
2001ISIMSIZ 2IG3KLUBNIKA1-w1400MASTER VERE2 FIGO STAR  
2001ROSEBERY TROPHY IRISH VALE2MARTYN MEADE1-p5 FMASTER ROBBIE CAPTAIN RIO1:00.17 
2001DRAGON STAKES WISHMASTERMARK H. TOMPKINS21-a5 FACCLAMATION2 BASBOUSATE NADIA1:02.65 
2001CELEBRATION STAKES BACH2AIDAN P. O’BRIEN8-i8 FMAUMEE2 MASTERMIND21:36.60TURF: YIELDING
2001PRIX HEROS XIIG3EL PASO8B. SECLYA14400 MTMASTER TRACY URGA25:35.00 TURF: VERY SOFT
2001SPRING CUP MASTERMIND2LYNDA RAMSDEN16-g8 FPULAU TIOMAN VINTAGE PREMIUM1:43.93TURF: GOOD TO SOFT
2001TAY DENEME 2YSG2PAWNEE RHYTHMİSMAİL AĞIRTA&#4-m1400 MTMASTER VERE2 MISSILE31.27.43 
2001T.Y.A.Y. VE SAH. DER.G2MASTER VERE2MUTTULLAH KAYA1-s1400 MTMISSILE3 BURACAN1.25.63 
2000BREEDERS STAKESLODGE HILLTODD A. PLETCHER10-d12 FMASTER STUART SCATTER THE GOLD2:28.97 
2000OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY SPEEDMASTER2WALDEMAR HIMMEL16-c2400 MBAVARIA SONG NONINA  
2000TORONTO CUP HANDICAPG3THINK REDMARK R. FROSTAD1-w9 FMASTER STUART PACO EL PRADO1:48.76TURF: FIRM
2000HARRY J. ADDISON JR. STAKES BOLD N FANCYEARL BARNETT4-c8.5 FMASTER EXECUTIVE ARCTIC SQUALL1:44.31TRACK: SLOPPY
2000GROSSER MUELLER-BROT PREISG2SAMUMANDREAS SCHUTZ282000MSPEEDMASTER2 WELL MADE22:09.80 
2000TOKYO SHIMBUN HAIG3DAIWA CAERLEONYOSHITAKA NINOMIYA16-a1600MCHECKMATE5 BIO MASTER1:33.6 
2000HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPG3MITSUAKI SILENCETOYOHIKO AWAZU9-h1870MTAKINO SPECIAL MY MASTERPIECE2:00.7 
2000HONG KONG DERBYG1KEEN WINNERANTHONY T. MILLARD16-c2000 MTHOUSEMASTER FRANKLIN RIVERS2:03.01MARCH 5, TURF GOOD TO FIRM, 14 RAN M: 0.5 - 1.5 - SHD - 1.25 (@)
2000ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1ABLE MASTER14-e3200MSECOND COMING2 IN MY TIME23:22.34 
2000TOBOGGAN HANDICAP BRUTALLY FRANKMITCHELL E. FRIEDMAN4-e7 FMASTER O FOXHOUNDS WATCHMANS WARNING1:20.77 
2000CHAMPIONS & CHATER CUPG1HOUSEMASTERIVAN W. ALLAN16-g2400 MTINDIGENOUS2 FRANKLIN RIVERS2:27.40 
2000NISSAN CHALLENGE STAKESG1FREE MY HEART1-c1600 MTJET MASTER2 GLAMOUR BOY1:33.48 
2000MERCURY SPRINTG1JET MASTER24-i1200MRUBY CLIPPER ALL WILL BE WELL1:09.76 
2000AUDEMARS PIGUET QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG2INDUSTRIALISTP. C. KAN2-e2000 MTJIM AND TONIC HOUSEMASTER2:02.10 
2000HONG KONG GOLD CUPG1INDUSTRIALIST2-e2000 MTORIENTAL EXPRESS HOUSEMASTER2:00.20 
2000ANDERSON FOWLER STAKES DPARTTIMOTHY A. HILLS9-h5 FDANCE MASTER SKYRUNNER0:55.59FIRM
2000LOUISIANA BREEDERS DERBYWHITE STAR5CORALE A. RICHARDS23-a8.5 FGRAND MASTER B PRICE OF CHAMPAGNE1:43.09TRACK: FAST - 8 1/2 LENGTH
2000KARRAKATTA PLATEG2METAL MASTER1-u1200MSIMON SAID KING OF THE KITES1:10.85 
2000STEWARDS CUPG1RESFADAVID HAYES2-u1600 MTHOUSEMASTER ORIENTAL EXPRESS21:35.40 
2000KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP LOTTILA BAY18-a2300MNEVER BLUE3 MASTER CLAN2:21.43 
2000SIR E. LEE-STEERE CLASSICG3MASTER PARK321400MOLD COMRADE THE TIN MAN1:25.76 
2000WATC CHALLENGE STAKES OLD FASHION26-b1400MMETAL MASTER SIMON SAID1:26.63 
2000BELGRAVIA STAKES OLD FASHION26-b1200MMETAL MASTER KING OF THE KITES1:10.83 
2000PLACID ARK STAKES OLD COMRADE191200MMAGIC DASH MASTER PARK1;10.22 
2000PRINCE OF WALES STAKESG3SECRET REMEDY4-m1200MMETAL MASTER SURRENDER TO ME21:10.50 
2000RACONTEUR STAKES MASTER PARK321400MTHE TIN MAN MAGIC DASH1:24.25 
2000PERTH STAKES METAL MASTER1-u1100MSMOKEY IRELAND MASTER PARK1:04.76 
2000CAPE FLYING CHAMPIONSHIPG1JET MASTER24-i1000M     
2000KURIKOMA SHO SECOND GUESS31-o1400MCHEERFUL MASTER HASENO DAYJUR1:28.5 
2000PRINCESS TOKUBETSU MASTER WORK31-b1400MKINUGASA DREAM MONSTER CURL1:29.9 
2000COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLEG3MASTER TERN1-p17 FDANEGOLD SPOKESMAN5  
2000QUEENS PLATEG1JET MASTER2GEOFF V. WOODRUFF4-i1600 MTSOVEREIGN SEAS CLIFTON KING1:37.60  
1999KENORA STAKES INCINDIARY DEVICEJEFFREY STEPHENS4-i6 FLAH KONOC QUEST MASTER1:09.24TRACK: FAST
1999SCOTTISH CLASSICG3PROLIXBARRY HILLS1-l10 FHOUSEMASTER MUHIB2:13.01 
1999PREIS DES WINTERFAVORITENG3GLAD MASTERHANS WALTER HILLER1-i1600MGLOBAL DANCER BORSATO1:42.31 
1999ARLINGTON CUPG3EISHIN CAMERONMASANORI SAKAGUCHI8-f1600 MTBIO MASTER TAI CRUSHER1:35.80BIO MASTER DQ TO 2ND
1999BASHFORD MANOR STAKESG2DANCE MASTERD. WAYNE LUKAS9-b6 FSKY DWELLER SNUCK IN1:10.38TRACK: FAST
1999FAYETTE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3SOCIAL CHARTERPATRICK B. BYRNE3-d9.5 FMASTER O FOXHOUNDS EARLY WARNING1:55.28TRACK: SLOPPY
1999GOSFORD GUINEAS STARRY WAY2JACK DENHAM1-s1600MFRANKLIN RIVERS MASTERY41:36.48 
1999TAYLORS SPECIAL HANDICAP GOLDEN ORIENTALDALE L. ROMANS4-m6 FZAP HAPPY MASTER O FOXHOUNDS1:09.82TRACK: FAST
1999WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES KALINDI2M.R. CHANNON16-a5 FMASTER FAY BRAVE BURT1:01.99 
1999QUEENS PLATEG1JET MASTER2ANTHONY T. MILLARD4-i1600 MTSHAHS STAR BLOSSOMING FIELDS1:40.10 
1999HANSEL STAKES HOWLIN WOLFSAM DORSEY5-h6 FMASTER O FOXHOUNDS VICTOR AVENUE1:09.20 
1999LAFAYETTE STAKES UNO DIABLO9-f6 FDIRTY RED MASTER JON  
1999MARFA STAKES BET ON SUNSHINEPAUL J. MCGEE4-m6.5 FMASTER O FOXHOUNDS PROVEN CURE1:16.71 TRACK: FAST
1999THE METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1VITA MAN8-a2600MABLE MASTER ASK THE WAITER2:48.41 
1999FRANK PACKER PLATEG3FRANKLIN RIVERS5-g2000MLE ZAGALETTA ABLE MASTER2:05.66 
1999SOUTHLAND STAKES KINCAPLE LADNEIL COULBECK17-b1400MMASTER LENNOX LETMGO1:22.79 
1999HATTONS GRACE HURDLEG1LIMESTONE LADJAMES BOWE14-b2M 4FISTABRAQ MASTER BEVELED5m 7sSF. 5R. 5½-DIST-10
1999FEILDEN STAKES GOLDEN SNAKEBARRY HILLS9-c8.5 FGOLD ACADEMY HOUSEMASTER1:44.10 
1999TWO ALTAZANO STAKESMASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE MORGAN16-c6 FCIELOBEL VALS JAZZ1:10.01TRACK SLOPPY
1999NEW BRAUNFELS STAKES MASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE MORGAN16-c6 FMISS SALT LICK MATCHLESS DIABLO1:10.73TRACK FAST
1999TOMBALL STAKESMASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE MORGAN16-c6 FLUE MY LUE WHATA SMILE1:10.26TRACK FAST
1999IPSWICH CUPG3BOZEMAN5-d2150MREPUTED GROOM MASTERFUL LAD1:19.05 
1999ROYAL CHASE FOR THE SPORT OF KINGSG1LONESOME GLORYF. BRUCE MILLER16-c20 F (±)DALTON RIVER MASTER MCGRATH4:36.01NCR. FM 8R, 7F. 2-NK-HD. CAREER FINALE
1999SAN JACINTO STAKESWAVERLY BELLC. CANDIES9-e6 FMASTERYS GAMBLE SNIFTER21:10.46TRACK FAST
1999GOLD CHALLENGE STAKESG1JET MASTER24-i1600 MTCLIFTON KING SOVEREIGN SEAS1:37.49 
1999ROSE BOWL STAKES MASTER FAYMICK CHANNON12-b6 FWATCHING VITA SPERICOLATA1.12.24 
1999JOHN HENRY HANDICAP VATICAN VIPER1-n8.5 FSUNSET CODE MASTER PEPPE1:46.40 
1999CRITERIUM POTRILLOSMASTER BOND38-h1300 MTKARMAC    
1999STARDUST STAKESCANYOUKEEPASECRETGLENN DELAHOUSSAYE2-f6 FMASTER JON UNO DIABLO1:10.60 
1999PELICAN STATE STAKESDOCTOR MIKETROY YOUNG1-w6.5 FCANYOUKEEPASECRET MASTER JON1:17.20 
1999TOO MUCH COFFEE STAKESVICS REBELVICKI RIDDLE2-o8.5 FDANZOR LAD MR POSTMASTER1.43. 629 R. M- 2 3/4- 6 1/4- 1 3/4 WINNER FAV. [1-2]
1999FORT WAYNE STAKESRODNEYS BIRTHDAYBENJI LARUE8-g6FDANZOR LAD MR POSTMASTER1.11. 129 R. M- 1/2- 3 1/2- 4 DANZOR LAD FAV. [EVEN MONEY]
1999CITY OF ARLINGTON STAKES CINEMINELARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR.16-g5 FARGENTINA AVENUE MASTERYS GAMBLE0:57.00TURF: FIRM, M: 1¼-2¼-¾
1999GILDED TIME STAKES OUTRIGGER3D WAYNE LUKAS1-k6 FB LS APPEAL DANCE MASTER1:10.25 
1998KENORA STAKES QUEST MASTERROBERT P. TILLER1-x6 FRUSHISCOMINGUP ANGELS TEARLET1:09.20TRACK: FAST
1998RACING POST TROPHYG1COMMANDER COLLINSPETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM9-f8 FMAGNO HOUSEMASTER1:47.80TURF: HVY, 6R, M: 7-¾-5
1998ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKESG1ADMIRE COZZENEMITSURU HASHIDA14-b1600MEISHIN CAMERON BIO MASTER1:35.3 
1998ARGUS BLOODLINE GUINEASG1JET MASTER24-i1600M     
1998CAROLINA CUPG1MASTER MCGRATHJANET ELLIOT1418 F (±)BRIGADE OF GUARDS5 FIFTH CREEK4:23.40FM, 6R-5F, M: 5¾-4¼-13½
1998LOUISIANA BREEDERS DERBYVATICAN VIPERJAKE V. MOREALE1-n8.5 FLAKE BRUIN MASTER PEPPE1:47.40 
1998LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKESMASTER PEPPEDONALD J. CORMIER, SR.1-m8.5 FYOTO SPEAKES VILAXY1:44.80 
1998CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1FRENCH HOLLYFERDY MURPHY6-b16 FMASTER BEVELED DATO STAR3:58.30SOFT. 5 R. 9-8-18
1998CRESCENT CITY DERBYSUPER N BOLDDONALD J. CORMIER, SR.22-c8.5 FMASTER PEPPE ONE BRICK SHY1:46.00 
1998C.B. COX STAKESG2JACK DANIELS13-a2400MROGAN JOSH MASTER TOUCH22:31.18 
1998NEW ZEALAND DERBY TRIAL ABLE MASTER14-e2075 MTMR MILLENNIUM GLACE STAR2:08.89 
1998TWO ALTAZANO STAKESMASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE MORGAN16-c7 FTWO STEPPIN TONI PLAYINGWITHLEO1:22.61TRACK FAST
1998FIESTA MILE STAKESMASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE MORGAN16-c8 FCLARKS KEEPER FORTUNATE SMILE1:36.55TURF FIRM
1998GA TOWTON CUP MASTER TOUCH27-a2400MSTRIKE SWIFTLY BOARDWALK LADY2:29.37 
1998TURFWAY PREVUE STAKES KIMBERLITE PIPEDALLAS STEWART17-b6.5 FSTRONG ARM ROBBERY MR POSTMASTER1:17.20BY 5 LENGTHS
1998YELLOW ROSE STAKESWAYNES CLASSY GIRLMICHAEL H. STIDHAM10-d6 FMASTERYS GAMBLE SAMIRA51:09.30TRACK: FAST
1998HATTONS GRACE HURDLEG1ISTABRAQA P OBRIEN4-d2M 4FNOMADIC6 MASTER BEVELED5m 4.20sYG. 6R. ½-6-12
1998ROYAL CHASE FOR THE SPORT OF KINGSG1CLEARANCE CODERUSSELL CARRIER, JR.1-w18 F (±)MASTER MCGRATH CONFIDENTE4:04.74FM. 10R, 9F. 1¼-1-NO
1998BLUE BONNET STAKESMASTERYS GAMBLETOMMIE T. MORGAN16-c6 FTWO STEPPIN TONI SHADY CREEK1:10.46TRACK: FAST
1998A. L. RED ERWIN SALES GRADUATE STAKESMASTER PEPPEDONALD J. CORMIER, SR.1-m6 FBELEKS STAR DOCTOR D K1:11.43 
1998TOO MUCH COFFEE STAKESDANZOR LADKENNETH CARNEALA16FMR POSTMASTER RODNEYS BIRTHDAY1.11. 45AT HOOSIER PARK
1997PHOENIX STAKESG1PRINCELY HEIR2MARK S. JOHNSTON16-h6 FASFURAH HARBOUR MASTER1:11.80BY A HD
1997COVENTRY STAKESG3HARBOUR MASTERAIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-f6 FDESERT PRINCE BOLD FACT1:14.45GD, 15R, 1½-½-2½
1997VELKA JARNA CENA (SLOVAK 2000. GUINEAS STAKES) CZAS16-h1700MPOWDER RIVER2