196705 | KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | MIHONO MATSU | | 16-g | 3300M |
|
| 3.47.8 | |
196611 | KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | MIHONO MATSU | | 16-g | 3300M |
|
| 3.47.4 | |
191610 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (YOKOHAMA) (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | WAKAMATSU2 | | | 1600M |
|
| 1.51.60 | |
191104 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (HANSHIN)(SPRING-AUTUMN) | | MATSUDO | | | 1600M |
|
| 1.54.74 | |
2024 | LIGHTNING NOVICES CHASE | G2 | JPR ONE | JOE TIZZARD | 13-c | 16F | MATATA5
|
PEMBROKE9 | 3:55.37 | |
2024 | GALWAY HURDLE | G3 | # | W P MULLINS | | 16F11Y | JESSE EVANS
|
MY MATE MOZZIE | 3:38.80 | |
2024 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKES | | BRON AND BROW | MARK CASSE | 22-c | 5 F | AUTUMNS STRONG MAN
|
MY PAL MATTIE | 0:58.81 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [9 RAN] |
2024 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (FILLIES) | G3 | HAYASUGI | CLINTON MCDONALD | 4-f | 1100 MT | KUROYANAGI
|
MATISSE29 | 1:03.36 | |
2024 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | G2 | MATENRO SKY | MIKIO MATSUNAGA | 3-d | 1800M | DOBUNE
|
GEOGLYPH | 1:48.1 | |
2024 | GAUTENG FILLIES GUINEAS | G2 | GIMME A NOTHER | M F DE KOCK | 16-d | 1600M | SILVER SANCTUARY
|
MY SOUL MATE2 | 1:37.74 | |
2024 | NEWCASTLE STAKES | G3 | RUSTIC STEEL | KRIS LEES | 8-f | 1400M | SHARP SHOCK
|
IMATRUESTAR | 1:22.97 | |
2024 | JAPAN TROPHY | G2 | DISS IS DRAMATIC | | 3-e | 1600 MT | MALI STON
|
FINANCIER17 | 1:41.84 | |
2023 | SMARTY JONES STAKES | | VICTORY FORMATION | BRAD H. COX | 26 | 8 F | ANGEL OF EMPIRE
|
DENINGTON | 1:38.14 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2023 | BUSANDA STAKES | | OCCULT8 | CHAD C. BROWN | 4-c | 9 F | GAMBLING GIRL9
|
AFFIRMATIVE LADY | 1:54.78 | TRACK GOOD [5 RAN] |
2023 | KYOTO KINEN | G2 | DO DEUCE | YASUO TOMOMICHI | 3-d | 2200M | MATENRO LEO
|
PRADARIA | 2:10.9 | GF; 13R, M: 3½-NK-1½, HELD AT HANSHIN |
2023 | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | G2 | OSIPENKO | | 1-l | 1400 MT | ZOU TIGER
|
MATCHA LATTE | 1:22.36 | |
2023 | LATONIA STAKES | | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 8.5 F | KATES KINGDOM
|
BELLAMORE5 | 1:44.50 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2023 | FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | JAZZY MATTY | G ELLIOTT | 10-e | 16.5 F | BYKER
|
RISK BELLE | 4:09.48 | S, 21R, NK, NSE |
2023 | CUDDLE STAKES | G3 | PEARL OF ALSACE | | 14-b | 1600M | AROMATIC17
|
BAD N BOUJ | 1:37.78 | |
2023 | ALEXANDRA STAKES | G3 | PAPILLON CLUB | | 8-c | 1600 MT | AMATI10
|
TASS6 | 1:38.20 | |
2023 | CARBINE CLUB STAKES | G3 | THE FORTUNE TELLER2 | | 2-e | 1600 MT | MATCHA LATTE
|
WOLVERINE2 | 1:40.27 | |
2023 | MATRON STAKES | | WICKED HALO | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 9-h | 6 F | MATAREYA
|
IM THE BOSS OF ME | 1:09:31 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [4 RAN] |
2023 | GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS | G2 | AFFIRMATIVE LADY | H GRAHAM MOTION | 1-g | 8.5 F | SACRED WISH
|
FLAKES3 | 1:44.69 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2023 | 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | NEVER ENDING STORY4 | A P OBRIEN | 9-h | 7F18Y | MATILDA PICOTTE
|
ZARINSK | 1:37.43 | |
2023 | MANAWATU BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | AROMATIC17 | | 2-c | 2000M | KELLY COE
|
LOVE FOR ALL3 | 2:01.08 | |
2023 | BATH HOUSE ROW STAKES | | RED ROUTE ONE | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 8-d | 9 F | TAPIT SHOES
|
VICTORY FORMATION | 1:50.94 | HD,1/2 |
2023 | JACK COLE STAKES (2ND DIVISION) | | BYE BYE MATTY P | ANDRES GONZALEZ | 6-f | 6.5 F | STORM BAYOU
|
EVACUEE2 | 1:17.77 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2023 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LOCH KATRINE7 | | 24 | 1600 MT | THE MATADOR5
|
TO CATCH A THIEF3 | 1:45.35 | |
2023 | TRAVIS STAKES | G2 | AROMATIC17 | | 2-c | 2000M | SAKURA GIRL2
|
SAINT ALICE | 2:03.69 | |
2023 | UNIQUE BELLA STAKES | | MORNING MATCHA | ROBERT E. REID JR | 25 | 7 F | DISCO EBO
|
NINETYPERCENTBRYNN | 1:25.32 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2023 | HUMANA DISTAFF STAKES | G1 | MATAREYA | BRAD H. COX | 1-x | 7 F | WICKED HALO
|
GOODNIGHT OLIVE | 1:21.87 | GOODNIGHT OLIVE 7 RACE WIN STREAK OVER. |
2023 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G2 | PASS THE CHAMPAGNE | GEORGE WEAVER | 1-e | 8 F | IDIOMATIC2
|
GERRYMANDER5 | 1:36.13 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
2023 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | MAWJ4 | S BIN SUROOR | 22-b | 8 F | TAHIYRA
|
MATILDA PICOTTE | 1:37.07 | 1/2L. |
2023 | ROYAL PALM JUVENILE S. | | NO NAY METS | GEORGE WEAVER | 22-b | 5F | MATTINGLY6
|
ZAINO2 | 57.50 | 11-1 FIRST CAREER START |
2023 | ROYAL PALM JUVENILE STAKES | | NO NAY METS | GEORGE WEAVER | 22-b | 5 F | MATTINGLY6
|
ZAINO2 | 0:57.50 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / CAREER DEBUT |
2023 | PRIX DES REVES DOR | | BALSAM12 | H-F DEVIN | 1-l | 1000M | LES PAVOTS
|
KOMAT | 1:03.30 | |
2023 | MAY STAKES | | SAKURA TOUJOURS | NORIYUKI HORI | 16-a | 1800M | MATENRO SKY
|
EPIPHANY17 | 1:44.7 | |
2023 | JOHN J. REILLY HANDICAP | | SPEAKING3 | EDDIE OWENS JR. | 1-g | 6 F | NO CENTS
|
AMATTEROFTIME | 1:10.41 | 1/2.1/2. 120 COHWTS. 1-2. 5TH ROYAL URN |
2023 | OBEAH STAKES | | AWARD WANTED | JOHN J. ROBB | 14-a | 9 F | MORNING MATCHA
|
HYBRID ECLIPSE | 1:49.28 | NO 18-1 |
2023 | IHATOV MILE | | CAPE LIGHT2 | KOICHI SATO | 13-c | 1600M | MATSURIDA WORLD
|
RISURREZIO | 1:43.8 | |
2023 | SHAWNEE STAKES | G3 | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 8.5F | SIXTYTHREECALIBER
|
FROST POINT2 | 1:42.13 | |
2023 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | JUSTIN CAFE | SHOGO YASUDA | 8-g | 1800M | ROUGE EVEIL
|
MATENRO SKY | 1:34.1 | |
2023 | FRIENDLY LOVER HANDICAP | | IRISH BOOLUM | CATHAL LYNCH | 14-c | 8 F | IRISH MEADOW4
|
AMATTEROFTIME | 1:39.73 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | ED SKINNER MEMORIAL STAKES | | TAPE TO TAPE | LARRY RIVELLI | 3-l | 6 F | ULTIMATE11
|
KNEEDEEPINSNOW | 1:09.62 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2023 | PRIX DU BOIS | G3 | RAMATUELLE7 | CHRISTOPHER HEAD | 16-c | 1200M | ZORKEN
|
LES PAVOTS | 1:08.05 | |
2023 | ALBANY STAKES | G3 | PORTA FORTUNA2 | DONNACHA AIDEN OBRIEN | 5-e | 6 F | MATRIKA
|
SOPRANO35 | 1:13.97 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2023 | CHICAGO STAKES | G3 | SOCIETY16 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 3-l | 7 F | DRIFAROS
|
MATAREYA | 1:20.54 | NTR BY 10 3/4 L. |
2023 | AIRLIE STUD STAKES | G2 | MATRIKA | AIDAN OBRIEN | 8-h | 6 F | GUNZBURG
|
ASHWIYAA | 1:10.43 | NSR |
2023 | IOWA SPRINT STAKES | | ULTIMATE11 | TIMOTHY E. MARTIN | 4-c | 6 F | STROBE7
|
ALBIZU | 1:09.15 | MRG:1� X 1� 24/1, 1/5ON, 11/2 TR:FAST [6 RAN] |
2023 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | G2 | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 9.5 F | CLASSY EDITION2
|
MORNING MATCHA | 1:56.41 | HD. 121 HWT |
2023 | PRIX ROBERT PAPIN | G2 | RAMATUELLE7 | C HEAD | 16-c | 1100 MT | HIS MAJESTY14
|
CLASSIC FLOWER | 1:9.55 | |
2023 | VICTORIA STAKES | | PIPIT6 | KEVIN ATTARD | 1-x | 5.5 F | MATTINGLY6
|
GOING UP10 | 1:03.60 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS |
2023 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | | AIR FORCE8 | KEITH PEDERSEN | 1-l | 8.5 F | MATSQUI2
|
KEY TO SUCCESS15 | 1:45.72 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2023 | BARBADOS DERBY | G1 | SOCIAL MEDIA5 | ANDRE MEDFORD | 1-l | 2000 M | HOT STEPPER7
|
MATILDA57 | 2:18:8 | 12 STARTERS |
2023 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | VANDEEK | JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 1-n | 1200 MT | RAMATUELLE7
|
RIVER TIBER5 | 1:9,84 | 9 RAN |
2023 | PERSONAL ENSIGN STAKES | G1 | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 9 F | SECRET OATH2
|
NEST5 | 1:49.12 | SY BY 4 L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
2023 | BALLERINA STAKES | G1 | ECHO ZULU2 | STEVE M. ASMUSSEN | 16-g | 7 F | GOODNIGHT OLIVE
|
MATAREYA | 1:20.95 | GD NSR. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE |
2023 | SUMMER CHAMPION | | SUNRISE HAWK2 | MITSUNORI MAKIURA | 4-m | 1400M | OMATSURI OTOKO
|
LADYBUG10 | 1:25.6 | JPN-III |
2023 | CTHS SALES STAKES - 3YO/FILLY DIV. | | ARUNDEL CASTLE2 | KEITH PEDERSEN | 3-o | 8.5 F | MATSQUI2
|
LICORICE7 | 1:46.15 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2023 | SCEPTRE STAKES | G3 | MATILDA PICOTTE | K P COTTER | 3-d | 7 F | NIGIRI2
|
VETIVER7 | 1:23.48 | BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | BENS CAT STAKES | | WITTY23 | ELIZABETH M. MERRYMAN | 2-b | 5 F | SKYS NOT FALLING
|
MATTA2 | 0:58.69 | TURF GOOD [10 RAN] |
2023 | BRITISH COLUMBIA OAKS | | ABOVE AVERAGE6 | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-g | 9 F | AIR FORCE8
|
MATSQUI2 | 1:51.45 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2023 | PLUM PRETTY STAKES | | ONE MORE KELLY | JAMIE NESS | 10-c | 8.32 F | MORNING MATCHA
|
WARRIORS RANSOM | 1:44.35 | SY 15 -1 |
2023 | RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES | | MEDALLA MATCH | MICHAEL E. BIEHLER | 7 | 8.5 F | ANNIES SONG8
|
WHOLELOTTAMO | 1:45.09 | NK |
2023 | HOLLYWOOD BEACH STAKES | | MATTINGLY6 | JOSEPH F. ORSENO | 11-c | 5 F | OKIRO
|
ESPERON | 0:56.67 | TAPETA [5 RAN] |
2023 | JAPAN TURF CUP STAKES | | YAMATO7 | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 21-a | 12 F | EONS
|
BEAR OAK | 2:31.60 | TURF GOOD [10 RAN] |
2023 | MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES | | BODYGUARD26 | | 4-n | 1000 MT | CERONS
|
ALTERMATUM | 0:58.71 | |
2023 | PREIS DES WINTERFAVORITEN | G3 | GEOGRAPHY7 | P SCHIERGEN | 1-i | 1600 MT | NARRATIVO2
|
INSIDE MATTERS | 1:35.21 | |
2023 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 9 F | LE DA VIDA
|
BELLAMORE5 | 1:49.82 | BY 5 LENGTHS. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. 4TH NEST AT 4-5 |
2023 | PRIX ROGER DE MINVIELLE | | WHYMPER3 | H DE LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE | 5-h | 3400M | WHIPLASH DU MATHAN
|
LION KIRIKOU | 4:29.62 | |
2023 | KAMAKURA KINEN | | SAINT HONORE8 | JUNJI TANAKA | C6 | 1500M | RHIZOMATICS
|
PENSEE9 | 1:37.0 | |
2023 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | MATILDA PICOTTE | K P COTTER | 3-d | 7 F | LORD MASSUSUS
|
AUDIENCE11 | 1:25.28 | SF |
2023 | AFFIRMED STAKES | | BENTORNATO | JOSE F. DANGELO | 11 | 7 F | MATTINGLY6
|
HURRICANE NELSON | 1:23.50 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] / UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2023 | THOMPSON HANDICAP | G3 | DISS IS DRAMATIC | | 3-e | 1600M | MAZZOLINO2
|
FLOWER OF WANAKA | 1:39.18 | |
2023 | SPRING CLASSIC | | MATSCOT | | 8-k | 2000M | CHARMS STAR
|
PROSERVE | 2:03.75 | |
2023 | HAISEIKO KINEN | | DATENO SHOGUN | JUMPEI MORISHITA | 12-c | 1600M | RHIZOMATICS
|
KURUMA TORASAN | 1:42.5 | ST; 11R, M: 8-1-9 |
2023 | TURNBACK THE ALARM STAKES | | INTERSTATEDAYDREAM | BRAD H. COX | 3-g | 9 F | TIZZY IN THE SKY
|
MORNING MATCHA | 1:50.34 | 123 HWT |
2023 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | IDIOMATIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 8-f | 9 F | RANDOMIZED
|
LE DA VIDA | 1:50.57 | 1/2,NO,NK. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2023 | BALMERINO STAKES | G3 | AQUACADE4 | | 9 | 2050M | AROMATIC17
|
GINO SEVERINI | 2:07.27 | |
2023 | ROSITA KINEN | | MADE IT MUM | IKATSUO ISHII | 7-d | 2100M | SUGINO PRINCESS2
|
MATERIAL GIRL20 | 2:19.4 | |
2023 | ARTIE SCHILLER STAKES | | BIG EVEREST | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-k | 8 F | EXACT ESTIMATE
|
MASEN | 1:34.45 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | COUPLANDS BAKERIES MILE | G3 | PUNTURA | | 7-d | 1600M | ITS BUSINESS TIME3
|
DISS IS DRAMATIC | 1:35.91 | |
2023 | CRC COUNTIES CUP | G3 | ONE BOLD CAT | ROBERT PATTERSON | 2-g | 2100 MT | AROMATIC17
|
DIONYSUS9 | 2:09.44 | |
2023 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - STATEN ISLAND DIV. | | MORNING MATCHA | ROBERT E. REID JR | 25 | 7 F | BUSTIN BAY
|
LISAS VISION | 1:23.78 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2023 | RIGEL STAKES | | MATENRO SKY | MIKIO MATSUNAGA | 3-d | 1600M | DOE EYES
|
ESCOLA4 | 1:33.0 | |
2023 | G.P. NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIA | G1 | MATHILDE15 | J SUAREZ VILLARROEL | 10-c | 2800M | QUEEN SIENNA
|
BOUDICA10 | 2:56.13 | |
2023 | CLASICO ANIVERSARIO | | PRECIOSA ZAFIRO | JUAN IGNACIO SILVA CARRILLO | 16-h | 6F | PRISMATICA4
|
IMAGINARIA8 | 1:13.1 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 7 LENGTHS |
2023 | CLASICO PRIMAVERA | G3 | PRECIOSA ZAFIRO | JUAN IGNACIO SILVA CARRILLO | 16-h | 6.5F | ASTRIT ASQUIFAR
|
PRISMATICA4 | 1:18.3 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2023 | GALWAY HURDLE | G3 | ZARAK THE BRAVE | W P MULLINS | 4-i | 16F11Y | JESSE EVANS
|
MY MATE MOZZIE | 3:38.80 | |
2022 | RANGITIKEI GOLD CUP | | VERRY FLASH | | 9-c | 1600M | AROMATIC17
|
KICK ON6 | 1:41.23 | |
2022 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G2 | UNDER THE STARS5 | BOB BAFFERT | 1-n | 7 F | AWAKE AT MIDNYTE
|
MISS MATTIE B | 1:22.51 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2022 | SHINZAN KINEN | G3 | MATENRO ORION | MITSUGU KON | 1-l | 1600M | SOLITARIO19
|
RED BELLE AME | 1:34.1 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2022 | CORRALITO STEAK HOUSE STAKES | | BYE BYE MATTY P | TODD W. FINCHER | 6-f | 6 F | MASSIVE ROAR
|
WHERES BRAYDEN | 1:09.75 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2022 | BUSANDA STAKES | | MAGIC CIRCLE22 | RUDY R RODRIGRUEZ | 9-c | 9 F | MORNING MATCHA
|
REIGNING CHICK | 1:51.29 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS |
2022 | KISARAGI SHO | G3 | MATENRO LEO | MITSUGU KON | 22-d | 2000M | DANTES VIEW3
|
MEISHO GEKIRIN | 2:00.9 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2022 | MAIN LINE STAKES | | MORNING MATCHA | ROBERT E. REID JR | 25 | 1M70Y | BEACH DAZE
|
MIA TOSCA | 1:44.63 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2022 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 12 F | DICEY MO CHARA
|
CURRENT7 | 2:25.40 | 1/2L. 4TH OFFLLEE NAUGHTY. CAREER FINALE |
2022 | SCHWEPPERVESCENCE | G3 | WILLIAMSBURG9 | | 16-c | 1400 MT | MOKO6
|
MATCHA LATTE | 1:33.64 | |
2022 | NEW ZEALAND TROPHY | G2 | JEAN GROS | HIDEYUKI MORI | 8-c | 1600M | MATENRO ORION
|
LUBECK6 | 1:33.5 | |
2022 | BEAUMONT STAKES | G3 | MATAREYA | BRAD H COX | 1-x | 7F | RADIO DAYS2
|
REAGANS DECISION | 1:27.55 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS |
2022 | LOST IN THE FOG STAKES | | ULTIMATE BANGO | SAMUEL CALVARIO | 1-k | 6 F | STRONGCONSTITUTION
|
ANYPORTINASTORM3 | 1:09.70 | TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN] |
2022 | EIGHT BELLES STAKES | G2 | MATAREYA | BRAD H COX | 1-x | 7 F | PRETTY BIRDIE2
|
WICKED HALO | 1:21.86 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2022 | BERKLEY STUD CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | DISS IS DRAMATIC | | 3-e | 1200M | REDMOND5
|
CHEVEUX2 | 1:09.59 | |
2022 | NHK MILE CUP | G1 | DANON SCORPION | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | 9-f | 1600M | MATENRO ORION
|
KAWAKITA REVERIE | 1:32.3 | |
2022 | COIN COLLECTOR STAKES | | MATH MAN MARCO | IRVING VELEZ | 4-c | 04.5 F | COASTAL MISSION
|
ROYAL PAIN2 | 0:51.52 | 3/4L. |
2022 | HELEN COUGHLAN STAKES | | NAJMATY | | 3-j | 1200 MT | SALATEEN2
|
TAHITIAN DANCER2 | 1:10.37 | |
2022 | DANE RIPPER STAKES | G2 | PALAISIPAN3 | | 5-h | 1300 MT | NAJMATY
|
SALATEEN2 | 1:16.81 | |
2022 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | MATAREYA | BRAD H COX | 1-x | 8 F | DIVINE HUNTRESS
|
DREAM LITH | 1:35.77 | BY 6 1/4 L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2022 | SVENSKT 1000 GUINEAS | | UNA MATINA | LENNART JUN | 1-n | 1600 MT | MAHALIA8
|
FARHH OUT | | |
2022 | QUEEN MARY STAKES | G2 | DRAMATISED | K BURKE | 9-h | 5 F | MAYLANDSEA
|
MARIA BRANWELL | | |
2022 | PRESIDENTS CUP(TRI) | | AFFIRMATIVE12 | RRAMROOP | 5-j | 1900M | STROKE OF LUCK7
|
PAWAN PUTRA2 | 2:02.00 | LOCAL GIII |
2022 | RUSSIAN 2000 GUINEAS(GRAND SUMMER STAKES) | G2 | SILK STORY | HATKOV SHAMIL | 5-d | 1600M | ANTEK5
|
MATVEI PLATOV | | LOCALGI |
2022 | AIRLIE STUD STAKES | G2 | STATUETTE11 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 8-c | 6F | BADB2
|
MATILDA PICOTTE | 1:13.64 | 3/4,3/4,1/2 NOW 2-2 |
2022 | DELAWARE OAKS | G3 | MIDNIGHT STROLL4 | JOHN P. TERRANOVA II | 1-x | 8½F | SHOTGUN HOTTIE
|
MORNING MATCHA | 1:44.31 | HD |
2022 | OAK TREE SPRINT STAKES | | COOL MOUNTAIN LAD | VICTOR M. TRUJILLO | 8-h | 6 F | ULTIMATE BANGO
|
CAROLINA MIA3 | 1:11.06 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | HAKODATE NISAI STAKES | G3 | BOUTON DOR5 | MANABU IKEZOE | 4-d | 1200M | CRI DAME
|
OMATSURI OTOKO | 1:11.8 | |
2022 | VAN CLIEF STAKES | | FRONT RUN THE FED | CAIO CARAMORI | 9-g | 5½F | GRATEFUL BRED
|
MATTA2 | 1:02.77 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2022 | SPRINTERS STAKES (RUSSIA) | | SILK STORY | HATKOV SHAMIL | 5-d | 1400M | MATVEI PLATOV
|
| 1.25,1 | LOCAL GII |
2022 | MONMOUTH CUP STAKES | G3 | HIGHLY MOTIVATED3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 7-a | 9 F | PIPELINE9
|
INFORMATIVE7 | 1:46.53 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | CLASICO INDEPENDENCIA | G2 | NOVILLERO4 | J. SUáREZ VILLARROEL | 13-e | 2400M | NUREMBERG9
|
MATARANI | 2.33.84 | |
2022 | SVENSKT OAKS | | SCARLETT17 | BERNEKLINT SUSANNE | 9-f | 2400M | UNA MATINA
|
| 2:37.1 | |
2022 | TEST STAKES | G1 | CHI TOWN LADY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 20 | 7 F | HOT PEPPERS
|
MATAREYA | 1:23.87 | GD 17-1. 118-120-124 MATAREYA 4 STRAIGHT WINNING STREAK OVER. |
2022 | KYUSHU CHAMPIONSHIP | | DE LALLURE | MOTONORI MASHIMA | 1-x | 1750M | MATERA YUKI
|
GET WILD3 | 1:54.7 | |
2022 | ROAD RUNNER HANDICAP | | MAJORWAYHOME | GUADALUPE MUNOZ JR. | 16-f | 5½F | GO RED RASCAL
|
BYE BYE MATTY P | 1:04.41 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2022 | OCEANPORT STAKES | | KURAMATA | CHAD C. BROWN | 6-e | 8.5 F | MOHS
|
HOT BLOODED6 | 1:40.74 | TURF: FIRM, 6 RAN, BY 2¾ L. |
2022 | LOWTHER STAKES | G2 | SWINGALONG5 | K R BURKE | 9-c | 6F | QUEEN ME3
|
MATILDA PICOTTE | 1:10.80 | |
2022 | PHILIP H. ISELIN STAKES | G3 | INFORMATIVE7 | URIAH ST LEWIS | 8-h | 8.5 F | HIGHLY MOTIVATED3
|
PROMISE KEEPER4 | 1:44.22 | 14-1, 118-124-118 |
2022 | MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP | G3 | KING DAVID20 | NIELS PETERSEN | 10-e | 1800M | SIMPLY MINDS
|
MATCH MAKER3 | 1:48.20 | |
2022 | SWEDISH OPEN MILE | | KING DAVID20 | NIELS PETERSEN | 10-e | 1600M | MATCH MAKER3
|
LIKE A KING2 | 1:34.90 | |
2022 | CTHS SALES STAKES - 2YO/FILLY DIV. | | LOVEABOVEANDBEYOND | MARK CLOUTIER | 4-m | 6½F | MATSQUI2
|
LICORICE7 | 1:18.77 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2022 | CATHRYN SOPHIA STAKES | | GREEN UP | TODD A. PLETCHER | 5-h | 8.32 F | INTERSTATEDAYDREAM
|
MORNING MATCHA | 1:39.77 | NSR BY 3 3/4 L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2022 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | HOO YA MAL | GEORGE BOUGHEY | 16-h | 14 F | PERFECT ALIBI7
|
ANIMATO8 | 3:04.31 | |
2022 | CLASICO COMERCIO | G3 | NUREMBERG9 | JORGE SALAS V | 9-e | 2300M | MATARANI
|
ESIDIO | 2:28.24 | |
2022 | MING DYNASTY QUALITY | G3 | GOLDEN MILE9 | | 13-b | 1400 MT | MATCHA LATTE
|
BASQUIAT8 | 1:23.09 | |
2022 | THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE | G2 | BOOGIE DANCER5 | | 9-c | 1400M | SUMATRA36
|
LICKETY SPLIT6 | 1:27.63 | |
2022 | ORO AUTUMN TIARA | | TOSEN CAROL | KOICHI SATO | 8-f | 2000M | UP TEMPEST
|
BIG TAMATE ROOF | 2:10.4 | |
2022 | MWTURC METRIC MILE | G3 | MUSTANG VALLEY2 | | 6-e | 1550M | AROMATIC17
|
DEERFIELD8 | 1:40.48 | |
2022 | COTILLION STAKES | G1 | SOCIETY16 | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 3-l | 8½F | MORNING MATCHA
|
SECRET OATH2 | 1:42.94 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2022 | LAUREL DASH STAKES | | CAROTARI | BRIAN A. LYNCH | 1-l | 5 F | COMEDY TOWN
|
MATTA2 | 0:56.20 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2022 | DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKES | | SHACKQUEENKING | GARY A. CAPUANO | A4 | 8.32 F | AMATTEROFTIME
|
GUILLAUME5 | 1:40.68 | SY, 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2022 | HARRIS FARM STAKES | | PSYCHO DAR | SAMUEL CALVARIO | 16-c | 6 F | TOP HARBOR
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:09.33 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | GLOAMING STAKES | G3 | SHARP N SMART2 | | 10-c | 1600 MT | MATCHA LATTE
|
WILLIAMSBURG9 | 1:39.94 | |
2022 | STAPHANOS CLASSIC | | ROGER THAT3 | | 3-b | 1950M | AROMATIC17
|
LE SABLIER | 1:59.62 | |
2022 | WAR DECREE STAKES | G3 | DISS IS DRAMATIC | | 3-e | 1600M | COGNITO6
|
MALBOROUGH BAY | 1:38.18 | |
2022 | FANTASY STAKES | | NEIGHNEIGH | ROBERT MAYBIN | 21-a | 8.5 F | MATSQUI2
|
AIR FORCE8 | 1:46.76 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE TURF SPRINT STAKES | G1 | MISCHIEF MAGIC | CHARLES APPLEBY | 14-a | 5.5 F | DRAMATISED
|
PRIVATE CREED | 1:02.41 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2022 | PRIX TANTIEME | | SKALLETI | J REYNIER | 11-d | 1600M | MATHLETIC
|
PAROL2 | 1:52.40 | |
2022 | COUNTIES CUP | G3 | AROMATIC17 | MARK W. WALKER | 2-c | 2100 MT | SELF OBSESSION
|
VIKTOR VEGAS | 2:17.01 | |
2022 | ANDROMEDA STAKES | | MATENRO LEO | MITSUGU KON | 22-d | 2000M | DEEP MONSTER
|
SOFT FRUIT2 | 1:59.3 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2022 | HYOGO JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | OMATSURI OTOKO | KEIZO ITO | 1-l | 1400M | SPECIAL X2
|
DESTELLO10 | 1:29.0 | JPN-II |
2022 | TREVOR & CORALLIE EAGLE MEMORIAL | | WAITAK | | 13-b | 1500M | CHANNEL SURFER2
|
MATTER OF HONOUR6 | 1:30.72 | |
2022 | COMELY STAKES | G3 | SIXTYTHREECALIBER | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 20-a | 9 F | KATHLEEN O
|
MORNING MATCHA | 1:53.89 | 1/2L. |
2022 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | JULIA SHINING | TODD PLETCHER | 1-n | 9 F | AFFIRMATIVE LADY
|
GAMBLING GIRL9 | 1:53.05 | SY. NK,3/4 |
2022 | CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | KILLER ABILITY | TAKASHI SAITO | 1-x | 2000M | MATENRO LEO
|
ICON TAILOR | 1:59.4 | |
2022 | WAIKATO CUP | G3 | VIKTOR VEGAS | | 8-j | 2400M | DIONYSUS9
|
AROMATIC17 | 2:32.41 | |
2022 | ZEN-NIPPON NISAI YUSHUN | | DERMA SOTOGAKE | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 12 | 1600M | OMATSURI OTOKO
|
PERRIERE2 | 1:43.3 | JPN-I |
2022 | KRIS KRINGLE STAKES | | RIDIN WITH BIDEN | ROBERT E. REID JR | 5-i | 8.32 F | AMATTEROFTIME
|
TOUGH TICKETS | 1:45.56 | NOSE. SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN] / RACE DATE 1-4-2023 |
2022 | CLASICO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RAZZETO | G3 | PLENTY OF LIVE | JORGE SALAS V. | 9-f | 1700M | ABDEL NAZER
|
MATARANI | 1:46:50 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2022 | KABARDINO BALKARIA DERBY | | PRINCE ROSE3 | BALKAROV H.T. | 1-c | 2400M | ULTIMATUM28
|
YUNKER | 2:33,57 | |
2022 | PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | G3 | WELWAL | J-C ROUGET | 14-a | 1600M | MATHLETIC
|
MAKING MOOVIES | 1:38.17 | |
2022 | KRA CUP CLASSIC | G2 | RAON THE FIGHTER | PARK JONG KON | 23-b | 2000M | KING OF THE MATCH
|
TUHONUI BANSEOK | 2:06.4 | |
2022 | RUSU HAI HIDAKA SHO | | GRAZIA18 | YASUHIDE YONEYA | 4-m | 1600M | BIG TAMATE ROOF
|
BOSSA NOVA30 | 1:42.8 | |
2022 | OWNERS CUP | G3 | RAON THE FIGHTER | PARK JONG KON | 23-b | 1600M | KING OF THE MATCH
|
SIMJANGUI GODONG | 1:36.9 | |
2022 | EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES | | MATILDA PICOTTE | KIERAN P COTTER | 3-d | 6F | QUEEN OLLY
|
BELIEVING7 | 1:12.03 | |
2022 | PRIX LEOPOLD DORSETTI | G3 | PORTO POLLO2 | FRANCOIS NICOLLE | 16-c | 3600M | HISPANIC MOON
|
SANGHO DU MATHAN | 4:35.14 | |
2022 | PRIX ROGER DE MINVIELLE | | WHYMPER3 | H DE LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE | 5-h | 3450M | WHIPLASH DU MATHAN
|
LION KIRIKOU | 4:29.62 | |
2022 | PRIX UNIVERS II | | HEART WOOD3 | P & C PELTIER | 4-i | 3600M | MARIE COASTALA
|
TEMPO DU MATHAN | 4:18.33 | |
2021 | M.P. BALLEZZI APPRECIATION MILE STAKES | | ROCK ON LUKE | REGINA BRENNAN | 2-s | 8 F | GALERIO4
|
INFORMATIVE7 | 1:37.16 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2021 | UNUSUAL HEAT TURF CLASSIC STAKES | | NORTH COUNTY GUY | RICHARD BALTAS | 9-f | 9 F | HECK YEAH
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 1:46.34 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2021 | SWALE STAKES | G3 | DRAIN THE CLOCK | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 9-f | 7 F | KINGS OVATION
|
ULTIMATE BADGER | 1:23.29 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | SAN MARCOS STAKES | G2 | MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS2 | RICHARD BALTAS | 9-b | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
STARTING OVER7 | 2:01.39 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | RIYADH DIRT SPRINT | | COPANO KICKING | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 23-a | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
FAZ ZAE | 1:10.66 | |
2021 | DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKES | | THE MARY ROSE | BRAD H COX | 16-c | 6 F | MATAPAN4
|
MISS ANTIOCH2 | 1:12.28 | SY 1/2L. |
2021 | ATC FIREBALL HANDICAP | | WILD RULER | | 10 | 1100 MT | ON THE LEAD2
|
ANDERMATT6 | 1:02.15 | |
2021 | HUTCHESON STAKES | | WILLY BOI | JEFF ENGLER | 4-r | 6 F | ULTIMATE BADGER
|
LAUDA SPEED | 1:10.93 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2021 | P. J. BELL STAKES | G3 | MATCHMAKER13 | | 2-e | 1200M | MARBOOSHA
|
GEIST5 | 1:11.17 | |
2021 | CRYSTAL WATER STAKES | | BRANDOTHEBARTENDER | CRAIG DOLLASE | 2-o | 8 F | NORTH COUNTY GUY
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 1:35.04 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2021 | C. O. KEN KENDRICK MEMORIAL STAKES | | BYE BYE MATTY P | TODD W FINCHER | 6-f | 4.5 F | WHERES BRAYDEN
|
ROLL ON CAMRON | 0:53.21 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2021 | CHARLES WHITTINGHAM STAKES | G2 | AWARD WINNER8 | DAVID HOFMANS | 20-b | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
RED KING9 | 1:59.27 | TURF FIRM [4 RAN] |
2021 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | MATERS N TATERS | ANTHONY CUNNINGHAM | 1-w | 6 F | DOUBLE TUFF
|
STOP HAMMERTIME | 1:09:78 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2021 | SALVATOR MILE STAKES | G3 | INFORMATIVE7 | URIAH ST LEWIS | 8-h | 8 F | NY TRAFFIC
|
GALERIO4 | 1:37.01 | 80-1 |
2021 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 14 F | ASTRONAUT13
|
RED KING9 | 2:49.74 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2021 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | MATERA8 | BRAD H COX | 1-r | 8.5 F | MICROCAP
|
FIRE CORAL | 1:43.29 | 3/4,3/4 |
2021 | PRIX DU BOIS | G3 | ATOMIC FORCE5 | K RYAN | 3-c | 1000 MT | BLACK LIVES MATTER
|
BEST SIXTEEN | 1:10.39 | |
2021 | ALYDAR STAKES | | ART COLLECTOR3 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 11-g | 9 F | NIGHT OPS2
|
MATH WIZARD | 1:48.20 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | DIPLOMATICA11 | TIM RYCROFT | 3-i | 6 F | SHE LOVES WINNIN
|
KEKE KIMONO | 1:12.28 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | EVANGELINE MILE STAKES | | ITS A WRAP4 | KEITH BOURGEOIS | 9-f | 8 F | BOYFRIEND MATERIAL
|
RIGHTANDJUST | 1:37.75 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | GROUPIE DOLL STAKES | | MATERA8 | BRAD H COX | 1-r | 8 F | LADY KATE10
|
HIGH REGARD6 | 1:36.41 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2021 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | ASTRONAUT13 | JOHN SHIRREFFS | 9-h | 11 F | MASTER PIECE7
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 2:15.97 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2021 | CHARLES HESSE III HANDICAP | | AMATTEROFTIME | SILVINO RAMIREZ | 5-f | 8.5 F | PRENDIMI
|
OPTIC WAY | 1:44.49 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | KOZUKATA SHO | | MATSURIDA STEAL | ISAO SUGAWARA | 12-c | 2000M | GOLDEN HEALER
|
RYUNO SHINGEN | 2:08.2 | |
2021 | FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES | | KEKE KIMONO | CRAIG R. SMITH | 23-b | 7 F | DIPLOMATICA11
|
CHABI3 | 1:27.21 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2021 | FINEST CITY STAKES | | YOU LOOK COLD | ROBERT P. OCONNOR II | 2-f | 6 F | MORNING MATCHA
|
ADVOCATE HARBOR | 1:10.05 | TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN] |
2021 | JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | UNITED18 | RICHARD E MANDELLA | 9-c | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
FRIARS ROAD | 1:58.41 | NO. CAREER FINALE |
2021 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE COMPIEGNE | G2 | AMOUR DU MATHAN | A CHAILLE-CHAILLE | 8-g | 4100M | FLYING STARTANDCO
|
GRANDEUR NATURE | 5:29.67 | |
2021 | CHILUKKI STAKES | G3 | OBLIGATORY3 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 23-b | 8 F | MATERA8
|
MISS BIGLY | 1:34.80 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2021 | OAKLAND STAKES | | RAGER2 | TIM MCCANNA | 2-f | 6 F | ITALIANO9
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:09.19 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2021 | FERN CREEK STAKES | | MARISSAS LADY | WILLIAM E. MOREY | 19-c | 6.5F | MATAREYA
|
SWEET DANI GIRL | 1:16.85 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2021 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G2 | SAY THE WORD6 | PHILIP DAMATO | 23-b | 12 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
FRIARS ROAD | 2:27.62 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2021 | NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - FIFTH AVENUE DIV. | | YO CUZ2 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 12-c | 7 F | MORNING MATCHA
|
LAOCHI | 1:25.34 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | SEKIREI SHO | | LORD QUEST | KAZUO WATANABE | 13-c | 2400M | NIGHT OF KNIGHTS
|
MATSURIDA STEAL | 2:30.1 | |
2021 | DANSK JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | MATCH MAKER3 | CATHRINE ERICHSEN | 1-x | 1800M | KING DAVID20
|
CHRISTMAS17 | 1:48.80 | |
2021 | ABERGWAUN STAKES | | MASTER MATT2 | MATTHEW J SMITH | 3-c | 5 F | WHITE LAVENDER2
|
URBAN BEAT | 57.21 | |
2021 | NOJIGIKU STAKES | | ROND | MAMORU ISHIBASHI | 8-h | 2000M | CROWNED MAGIC2
|
MATENRO SKY | 1:59.8 | NTR, HELD AT CHUKYO |
2021 | REDOUTES CHOICE STAKES | | NAJMATY | | 3-j | 1100M | HES THE ULTIMATE2
|
HUNNAM | 1:03.87 | |
2021 | FIRST FLIER STAKES | | CASTLE STAR4 | J A STACK | 1-t | 5F | LOVEDAY6
|
MISSING MATRON | 1:03.17 | |
2021 | FILLIES SPRINT STAKES | G3 | HERMANA ESTRELLA | J A STACK | 7-a | 6 F | QUICK SUZY
|
MISSING MATRON | 1:13.73 | |
2021 | COLM QUINN BMW NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | ASHDALE BOB | MRS JOHN HARRINGTON | 5-j | 20F | DECIMATION2
|
GENTLEMANSGAME | 5:12.50 | |
2021 | FOR AUCTION NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | MY MATE MOZZIE | GAVIN CROMWELL | 2-f | 16 F | CHEMICAL ENERGY
|
FERDIA | 3:55.9 | |
2021 | PENDIL NOVICES CHASE | G2 | TAMAROC DU MATHAN | PAUL NICHOLLS | 8-g | 20F110Y | GA LAW
|
COOLE CODY | 5:03.65 | |
2020 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | MARCH TO THE ARCH | MARK CASSE | 1-h | 8.5F | MUGGSAMATIC
|
GALLEON MAST | 1:41:75 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2020 | JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF HANDICAP | G3 | DOT MATRIX | BRAD H COX | 23-b | 12 F | BEMMAS BOY
|
MARZO3 | 2:33.46 | TURF GOOD [10 RAN] |
2020 | FIREBREAK STAKES | G3 | CAPEZZANO | SALEM BIN GHADAYER | 9-b | 1600 MT | SECRET AMBITION3
|
MATTERHORN19 | 1:36.23 | NSR, BY 7 L. |
2020 | DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKES | | BYE BYE J | STEVEN M ASMUSSEN | 9-f | 6 F | MATAPAN4
|
GEORGIAS REWARD | 1:10.50 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2020 | SAUDIA SPRINT | | NEW YORK CENTRAL3 | SAMI AL-HARABI | 5-j | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
GLADIATOR KING2 | 1:11.68 | |
2020 | GRAND ANNUAL CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | CHOSEN MATE | GORDON ELLIOTT | 8 | 16.5 F | ECLAIR DE BEAUFEU
|
US AND THEM2 | 4:07.90 | SF, 18R, 1 3/4,3 1/2 |
2020 | PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUIL | G3 | PRETREVILLE | P BARY | 4-j | 1600 MT | PLUMATIC
|
SKALLETI | 1:34.50 | |
2020 | MATT WINN STAKES | G3 | MAXFIELD2 | BRENDAN WALSH | 1-x | 8.5 F | NY TRAFFIC
|
PNEUMATIC | 1:43.05 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2020 | HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP | | MEISHO IRON | JUNJI TANAKA | 2-f | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
SUZUKA CAUSE LINE | 1:12.8 | JPN-III 2ND IS DH "MATERA SKY" AND "SUZUKA CAUSE LINE" |
2020 | TILLER STAKES | | PARET2 | JAMES LAWRENCE II | 13-c | 11F | DOT MATRIX
|
SADLERS JOY2 | 2:14:05 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2020 | SOLDIERS DANCER STAKES | | MUGGSAMATIC | MICHAEL MAKER | 3-m | 8.5 F | GALLEON MAST
|
WILD MEDAGLIADORO | 1:41:63 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | LADY SLIPPER STAKES | | READY TO RUNAWAY | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 5-i | 6 F | PINUP GIRL4
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:09:71 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | SAGAMORE SIRED STAKES | | CASH LOGISTICS | GENEVIEVE LONDONO | 23-b | 6 F | NUTTY TRAIN
|
MATERS N TATERS | 1:13:44 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | G3 | MATERIAL MAN2 | JUSTIN WARWICK | 9-c | 10F | PERFECT JEWEL4
|
THE VELVET KING | 2:07:72 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | MINNESOTA TURF DISTAFF STAKES | | FIRSTMATE | VALORIE LUND | 20-c | 7.5 F | READY TO RUNAWAY
|
HONEYS SOX APPEAL | 1:28.56 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2020 | MONMOUTH CUP STAKES | G3 | GLOBAL CAMPAIGN | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 13-c | 9 F | MATH WIZARD
|
BAL HARBOUR8 | 1:50.47 | FAST, 9 RAN, BY 1½ L. |
2020 | OLD MAN ELOQUENT STARTER STAKES | | AQUAPHOBIA2 | MICHAEL J MAKER | 3-n | 8.5 F | MUGGSAMATIC
|
TEMPLE9 | 1:40.64 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | G.P. MARIO DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO | G3 | ULTIMATE RUNNER | L. ESTEVES | 12-d | 1600M | OLYMPIC ICECREAM
|
VALE-BRINDE | 01.37.92 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2020 | CLUSTER CUP | | MATERA SKY | HIDEYUKI MORI | 13-c | 1200M | HIRO SHIGE GOLD
|
BULLDOG BOSS | R1:08.5 | JPN-III |
2020 | BUNBRC SOUTHWEST BREEDERS CLASSIC | | MONEY MATTERS11 | A DURRANT | 1-b | 1400 MT | MONTELENA5
|
PUT A SPELL ON YOU | 1:23.85 | |
2020 | PEGASUS STAKES | | PNEUMATIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 8-d | 8.5 F | JESUS TEAM
|
ARKAAN2 | 1:44.76 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2020 | WEST POINT STAKES | | RINALDI3 | HAROLD JAMES BOND | 13-b | 8.5 F | DOT MATRIX
|
THERAPIST3 | 1:43.52 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2020 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | MATCHMAKER13 | | 2-e | 1200M | LACED WITH GOLD
|
STELLA CREEK | 1:07.90 | |
2020 | CALIFORNIA FLAG HANDICAP | | GALILEAN8 | JOHN W SADLER | 23-b | 5.5 F | ULTIMATE BANGO
|
ROOKIE MISTAKE | 1:02.13 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2020 | DISPLAY STAKES | | HELIUM14 | MARK E. CASSE | 1-m | 7 F | GOSPEL WAY
|
DECIMATOR3 | 1:22.62 | TAPETA TRACK, 7 RAN |
2020 | BARNESWOOD FARM STAKES | G3 | CORNFLOWER BLUE5 | | 12-g | 1400M | EMBERS14
|
MATCHMAKER13 | 1:23.48 | |
2020 | EL DORADO SHOOTER S. | | BAJA SUR | BLAINE D WRIGHT | 5-f | 6 F | BETTOR TRIP NICK
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:08.76 | TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN] |
2020 | JBC SPRINT | | SABUNO JUNIOR | CHIAKI HORI | 8-f | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
BULLDOG BOSS | 1:10.70 | JPN-I |
2020 | WYOMING DOWNS THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY | | TRIPP A MATIC | JOSH TAYLOR | 2-s | 5 F | YATAHEY
|
SHEZA DELIGHT | :59:46 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKES | | VENEZUELAN HUG | DANNY GARGAN | 8-c | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
SCRAPS5 | 1:43.24 | HD,3/4 5TH GALLEON MAST |
2020 | CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKES | | HIGH NOON RIDER | SAFFIE A JOSEPH JR | 8-f | 8.5 F | MUGGSAMATIC
|
TEMPLE9 | 1:40.94 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] / DH FOR 2ND |
2020 | KOBAI STAKES | | HIRUNO MALIBU | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 2-i | 1400M | COMBAT MARCH
|
MATENRO DIVA | 1:24.8 | |
2020 | BRC SPRINT | G3 | TAMBOS MATE | | C26 | 1200 MT | DEEP IMAGE3
|
OUTBACK BARBIE | 1:09.52 | |
2020 | JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | MATSURIDA STEAL | ISAO SUGAWARA | 12-c | 1600M | A SHIN BIG BOSS
|
SMILE MYU | 1:40.7 | |
2020 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE COMPIEGNE | G2 | MATFOG | | 19 | 4900 MT | AJAS
|
SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE | | |
2020 | WAKAAYU SHO | | MATSURIDA STEAL | ISAO SUGAWARA | 12-c | 1600M | GOLDEN HEALER
|
RYUNO SHINGEN | 1:40.1 | |
2020 | AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3 | G1 | MATTERHORN19 | S BIN GHADAYER | 4-m | 2000M | MILITARY LAW2
|
MARK OF APPROVAL2 | 2:04:44 | |
2020 | KURTULUS | G2 | HEADMAN2 | | 7-b | 1400 MT | BITCOIN
|
THE MATCHED | | |
2020 | KAPADOKYA | G3 | ROYAL AVSAR | | | 2000 MT | THE MATCHED
|
SKY WOLF2 | | |
2020 | FUJINO WAVE KINEN | | TROVAO2 | KATSUNORI ARAYAMA | 3-o | 1400M | MATCHLESS HERO
|
DREAM DOLCE | 1:25.5 | |
2019 | LA SENORA STAKES | | AFRICAN HEAT2 | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | A13 | 6 F | ROLL ON MATILDA
|
FLIGHT SONG4 | 1:08.90 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | BIG CHANGES | BRAD H. COX | 1-l | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
ARCHER ROAD | 1:40.48 | |
2019 | CL OCTAVIO RIOS ESPINOZA | | GLADIUM2 | HUGO POZO | 12-d | 1500M | FANTASMATICO
|
BABBO2 | 1:30:24 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | OSAKA JO STAKES | | SPIRITS MINORU | MASARU HONDA | 2-s | 1800M | TRICOLORE BLEU
|
KURINO YAMATONO O | 1:46.1 | |
2019 | DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEEN | G1 | X Y JET | JORGE NAVARRO | 14-a | 1200 MT | MATERA SKY
|
IMPERIAL HINT | 1:10.75 | 3RD TIMES THE CHARM! 4TH PROMISES FULFILLED |
2019 | PRIX DU MUGUET | G2 | PLUMATIC | ANDRE FABRE | 14 | 1600 M | OLMEDO11
|
MER ET NUAGES | 1:37:97 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2019 | OAKLAWN MILE STAKES | | EXULTING2 | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 4-c | 8 F | EXCLAMATION POINT2
|
PIONEER SPIRIT4 | 1:36.74 | 11-1 |
2019 | BTC ROUGH HABIT PLATE | G3 | PURPLE SECTOR | | 20-a | 2000M | A MAN TO MATCH
|
DEALMAKER | 2:02.57 | |
2019 | SOLDIERS DANCER STAKES | | SECOND MATE2 | MICHAEL J MAKER | 23-b | 8.5 F | DRIVEN BY THUNDER
|
MY POINT EXACTLY2 | 1:44.37 | SY OFF-THE-TURF |
2019 | CLASICO ISMAEL TOCORNAL | | DEL BOSQUE | SERGIO INDA M. | 3-h | 1600M | SAMINDAR2
|
GRAN MATI | | 1:31.62 |
2019 | OHIO DERBY | G3 | OWENDALE | BRAD H. COX | 1-n | 9 F | MATH WIZARD
|
LONG RANGE TODDY | 1:50.88 | 1/2L. |
2019 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 14 F | OSCAR DOMINGUEZ
|
RED KING9 | 2:48.80 | TURF : FIRM |
2019 | WEST POINT STAKES | | OFFERING PLAN | CHAD C BROWN | 1-x | 8.5 F | DOT MATRIX
|
THERAPIST3 | 1:41.18 | TURF GOOD [7 RAN] |
2019 | SANFORD STAKES | G3 | BY YOUR SIDE3 | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 52 | 6 F | TOMATO BILL
|
RAGING WHISKEY | 1:10.22 | BY 3 L. NOW 2-2 |
2019 | WARRIOR VETERANS STAKES | | REAL STORY3 | IGNACIO CORREAS IV | A15 | 8.5 F | HELLO DON JULIO
|
DOT MATRIX | 1:40.34 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2019 | INDIANA DERBY | G3 | MR MONEY4 | WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN | 8-h | 8.5 F | GRAY MAGICIAN
|
MATH WIZARD | 1:41.80 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2019 | PRINCESS ELAINE STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 8.5 F | MAYWOOD HOPE
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:44.34 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN] |
2019 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 11 F | OSCAR DOMINGUEZ
|
RITZY A P | 2:12.71 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH RUN AUGUST 17 |
2019 | GOVERNORS CUP STAKES | | MOCITO ROJO | SHANE WILSON | 1-r | 9 F | POPULARITY9
|
LIMATION | 1:49.56 | 1/2L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2019 | PENNSYLVANIA DERBY | G1 | MATH WIZARD | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH, JR | 4-m | 9 F | MR MONEY4
|
WAR OF WILL | 1:50.94 | 31-1 NK,1, NO 4TH IMPROBABLE |
2019 | ASHLEY T. COLE STAKES | | DOT MATRIX | BRAD H COX | 23-b | 9 F | VOODOO SONG
|
OFFERING PLAN | 1:46.57 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2019 | MR. STEELE STAKES | | MARSHALL EDDY | JOSEPH C CATANESE III | 4-c | 8.5 F | GRAND JOURNEY3
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:39.97 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2019 | JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | CLEOPATRAS STRIKE | PHILIP DAMATO | 2-h | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
UNITED18 | 1:58.22 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2019 | CROWN AMBASSADOR STAKES | | MATERS N TATERS | RONALD BROWN | 1-w | 6 F | CASH LOGISTICS
|
DONT ASK KINMON | 1:12.48 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKES | | GALLEON MAST | DAVID FAWKES | 1-w | 8.5 F | FREEDOM MATTERS
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:44.31 | HD,NK |
2019 | JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES | | NEWSTOME | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 4-r | 6 F | INFORMATIVE7
|
REFORM SCHOOL2 | 1:10.65 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2019 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | REMEMBRANZAS | P. MOLINA I. | 3-d | 1700M | CALMATE2
|
RICOMPENSA | 1:38.53 | |
2019 | RED SMITH STAKES | G3 | SADLERS JOY2 | THOMAS ALBERTRANI | 4-m | 11 F | RED KNIGHT11
|
DOT MATRIX | 2:15.76 | NOW RED SMITH STAKES; GD,11R, BY 2 L. |
2019 | CARY GRANT STAKES | | FASHIONABLY FAST2 | DEAN PEDERSON | 5-h | 7 F | OLIVER26
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:22.13 | 1/2L. |
2019 | CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKES | | MUGGSAMATIC | JASON SERVIS | 3-m | 8.5 F | APRECIADO3
|
TUSK6 | 1:41.02 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2019 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | MISS O CONNOR | T: W J HAGGAS | 16 | 1600 MT | KOURKAN
|
PLUMATIC | 1;44;14 | |
2019 | LAS OAKS | G1 | BROOKE9 | JORGE INDA DE LA C. | 6-d | 2000M | CALMATE2
|
BAHIA LINDA3 | 1:57:89 | WON 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | CLASICO SPRINTERS-HEMBRAS | G2 | ALAS DORADAS2 | JOSE ROJAS | 3-h | 1200M | LELAMUTI
|
MY SHINING MATE | 1:10:60 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2019 | P.E. PLENTY OF KICKS | | HENRI MATISSE2 | LEONARDO J. REIS | 22-b | 1200M | FEITICO DE CORES
|
LUNA BALUNA | 1:14.08 | |
2019 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | GRAN OMERO | REY YáNEZ | 14-b | 2000 MT | KANDINSKY15
|
MY FORCING MATE | 2:04:0 | |
2019 | HUXLEY STAKES | G3 | FOREST RANGER9 | RICHARD FAHEY | 16-a | 10.3 F | MATTERHORN19
|
SUCCESS DAYS | 2:16:26 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2019 | WINTER HILL STAKES | G3 | DESERT ENCOUNTER | D SIMCOCK | 22-b | 10 F | MATTERHORN19
|
ACCIDENTAL AGENT | 2:4.24 | |
2019 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | MUSTASHRY | SIR MICHAEL STOUTE | 1-k | 7 F | LIMATO
|
OH THIS IS US | 1:24.91 | |
2019 | OPAL CUP | | MATSURIDA LEBEN | | 5-j | 1700 MT | SANEI FLOWER
|
| | 1:46.7 |
2019 | PRIX MATCHEM | | MATEMATICA7 | C LAFFON-PARIAS | 8-h | 1400M | MILORDS SONG
|
FIREBIRD SONG | 1:29.76 | |
2019 | H.BASRI KARABUCAK | G3 | FLASHING GIRL | | 5-h | 1900 MT | THE MATCHED
|
BITCOIN | | |
2019 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G2 | ENBIHAAR2 | JOHN GOSDEN | 2-s | 11F175Y | DRAMATIC QUEEN
|
KLASSIQUE | 2:30.63 | |
2019 | BOOMERANG MILE | G2 | SPACE TRAVELLER3 | RICHARD FAHEY | 1-s | 8 F | MATTERHORN19
|
PINCHECK | 1:39.31 | |
2018 | FRUHJAHRS MEILE | G3 | MILLOWITSCH | MARKUS KLUG | 13-c | 1600M | NOOR AL HAWA
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:38.08 | |
2018 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | GALLEON MAST | DAVID FAWKES | 1-w | 8.5 F | OUR WAY6
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:40.68 | HD |
2018 | EG VODKA TURF CLASSIC | | SWAGGER JAGGER | MICHAEL J MAKER | 4-m | 9 F | GALLEON MAST
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:48.08 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2018 | COTEJO DE POTRILLOS | G3 | HAKUNA MATATA15 | M.MEDINA T. | 1-l | 1300M | CARIBLANCO
|
BROWN STORM | 1.14.45 | |
2018 | CLASICO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | | GRAN MATI | CARLOS URBINA H. | 10-c | 1700M | DEL BOSQUE
|
PALOMO INFIEL | 1.40.68 | |
2018 | HANSHIN CUP STAKES | G3 | MATROOH | CIPRIANO CONTRERAS | 6-d | 8 F | GONEGHOST
|
WESTERN ELEGANCE | 1:36.43 | POLYTRACK [9 RAN] |
2018 | LADY SLIPPER STAKES | | PINUP GIRL4 | SANDRA SWEERE | 8-f | 6 F | TA KELA WARNING
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:12.37 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAP | G1 | PAVEL | DOUG ONEILL | 23-b | 9 F | HONORABLE DUTY
|
MATROOH | 1:49:21 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS |
2018 | CLASICO ALBERTO VIAL INFANTE | G1 | EL PICARO5 | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 4-o | 1600M | TOPLUCKY
|
HAKUNA MATATA15 | 1.33.68 | |
2018 | KING EDWARD STAKES | G2 | DELTA PRINCE2 | JAMES A JERKENS | 20-a | 8 F | SHAKHIMAT
|
CONQUEST PANTHERA | 1:32.35 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2018 | FRANCES GENTER STAKES | | SIMRAN | ROOPISHWAR RAMPADARAT | 12-b | 6 F | VIDIRA
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:11.30 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2018 | CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES | | O DIONYSUS | GARY CAPUANO | 4-m | 12 F | VINTAGE MATTERS
|
UTMOST2 | 2:25.99 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD |
2018 | PROCYON STAKES | G3 | MATERA SKY | HIDEYUKI MORI | 13-c | 1400M | INCANTATION11
|
WIN MUT | R1:20.3 | RECORD TIME |
2018 | WARRIOR VETERANS STAKES | | DOT MATRIX | BRAD H COX | 23-b | 8.5 F | SIEM RIEP
|
ONE MEAN MAN2 | 1:41.10 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2018 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | G1 | BUKOWSKI6 | JOSé ANTONIO UZCáTEGUI | 11-g | 2400 MT | APISTOS
|
MY RACING MATE | 2:32:4/5 | |
2018 | WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNORS STAKES | G3 | LEOFRIC2 | BRAD H. COX | 4-c | 8.5 F | TERM OF ART
|
MATROOH | 1:42.72 | BY A HD, TRAINER 1-2 |
2018 | MINNESOTA OAKS | | FIRSTMATE | JOE SHARP | 20-c | 8.32 F | ROCK THAT JEWEL
|
HELENSPHOTOFLASH | 1:44.66 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | SOVEREIGN STAKES | G3 | PLUMATIC | ANDRE FABRE | 14 | 8 F | OH THIS IS US
|
ZONDERLAND | 1:45:02 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2018 | NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAP | | AMATTEROFTIME | JASON SERVIS | 5-f | 6 F | EVIL MONKEY
|
I AM THE MAN3 | 1:09.22 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2018 | SUPER DERBY | G3 | LIMATION | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 4-r | 8.5 F | LONE SAILOR3
|
HIGH NORTH2 | 1:43.91 | GOOD, 9R, BY 5¾ L. |
2018 | RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITY | | AFRICAN HEAT2 | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | A13 | 5.5 F | ROLL ON MATILDA
|
LET IT ROLL5 | 1:03.43 | TRACK WET FAST [10 RAN] |
2018 | BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 6 F | TA KELA WARNING
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:10.85 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2018 | GLITTER STAR MINNESOTA DISTAFF CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | PINUP GIRL4 | SANDRA SWEERE | 8-f | 8.5 F | DOUBLE BEE STING
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:44.81 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | CLASICO PREPARACION LUIS COUSINO S. | | YA PRIMO | GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A. | 20-a | 2000M | TOPLUCKY
|
HAKUNA MATATA15 | 1.59.40 | |
2018 | PRESQUE ISLE MILE STAKES | | DECORATED SOLDIER2 | NORMAN MCKNIGHT | 1-x | 8 F | GHOST HUNTER
|
MATROOH | 1:35.81 | TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN] |
2018 | SAUDI ARABIA ROYAL CUP | G3 | GRAN ALEGRIA3 | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 3-o | 1600M | DE GAULLE4
|
AMATI8 | 1:34.0 | |
2018 | NACIONAL MACHOS | | EL BOLZON | P. BAEZA A. | 3-b | 1600M | MATSUMI
|
VANDALI2 | 1.34.26 | |
2018 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | LILYS CANDLE | FABRICE VERMEULEN | 1-l | 1600 MT | MATEMATICA5
|
STAR TERMS | 1:38.98 | |
2018 | JBC SPRINT | | GRACEFUL LEAP | SHINSUKE HASHIGUCHI | 1-n | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
KITASAN MIKAZUKI | 1:10.4 | JPN-I JRA ON DIRT KYOTO |
2018 | NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP LASSIE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | ROLL ON MATILDA | TODD W FINCHER | 22-a | 6 F | AFRICAN HEAT2
|
JULIE WHO | 1:09.38 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2018 | HANANOMICHI STAKES | | MATERA SKY | | 13-c | 1200M |
|
| | |
2018 | WINTER MEMORIES STAKES | | MATTYS MAGNUM | DAVID G. DONK | 14-c | 8 F | SEMPER SENTENTIAE
|
COMPETITIONOFIDEAS | 1:41.97 | OFF TURF, FAST, 8R, BY A NOSE |
2018 | VALEDICTORY STAKES | G3 | PUMPKIN RUMBLE | KEVIN ATTARD | 13-c | 14 F | MELMICH
|
VINTAGE MATTERS | 2:56.16 | TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN] |
2018 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | GALAXY STAR5 | G+A.WILLIAMS | 1-x | 1600 MT | GATTING
|
MATERIAL MAN2 | 1:34.08 | |
2018 | TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BREEDERS CLASSIC | G2 | AFFIRMATIVE12 | G MOHAMMED | 5-j | 1800 M | STREAKING FAR2
|
BLAZING GEM3 | 1:56:00 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | ROYAL COLOURS | G3 | PRINCESS SOPHIA3 | J OBRIEN | 8-f | 1400M | STREAKING FAR2
|
AFFIRMATIVE12 | 1:23:28 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | MIDSUMMER CLASSIC | | GENERAL JN | J LEOTAUD | 16-g | 1900 MT | PRINCE OF BELLEVUE
|
AFFIRMATIVE12 | 2:01:87 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES | G3 | THINK BLEUE | | 4-g | 1600 MT | HARMATTAN11
|
HARDLY SURPRISING | 1:36.03 | |
2018 | MEILEN TROPHY | G2 | DIPLOMAT20 | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 1-h | 1600M | WONNEMOND
|
MALAKEH5 | 1:35.25 | |
2018 | THE PHOENIX STAKES | | COMMANDER26 | | 16-g | 1600 MT | GRIM REAPER3
|
A MAN TO MATCH | 1:40.67 | |
2018 | APHRODITE STAKES | | WORTH WAITING2 | DAVID R. LANIGAN | 3-c | 12 F | HIGHGARDEN
|
DRAMATIC QUEEN | 2:33.85 | G-F,7R, M: 1¾-NK-HD |
2018 | BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES | | DIPLOMATICO12 | | 20 | 1200M | LEGEND OF CONDOR
|
THE TENOR | 1:12.15 | |
2018 | CLASICO LAVALLEJA | | ECCLECTICO | | 2-k | 1300 MT | DURO DE MATAR6
|
POSEIDON INC | 1.16.02 | |
2018 | WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC | G1 | ARCADIA QUEEN | | 22-c | 1800 MT | MATERIAL MAN2
|
GALAXY STAR5 | 1:48.55 | |
2018 | CLASICO ALVARO VARGAS GUILLEMETTE | | DURO DE MATAR6 | RAUL C. CARDOZO | 4-m | 1200M | KURENAI
|
VOY CONTIGO | 1:10:80 | 4° CASTLE KING, GANADA POR 7 CPS. |
2018 | JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | RINZO CHANNEL | YOSHINORI DOYAMA | 5-g | 1600M | MATSURIDA LEBEN
|
EQUALIZER8 | 1:40.9 | |
2018 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | LIMATO | H CANDY | 7-a | 7 F | ZONDERLAND
|
DBAI | 1:24.87 | |
2018 | CHIEF JUSTICES CUP | G3 | SALAZAAR2 | IRFAN GHATALA | 16-f | 1800M | PREVALENT FORCE
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR5 | 1:48.40 | |
2018 | IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING CUP | G2 | PLEASELETMEWIN | GASSIM GHAZALI | 8-c | 1600M | VITALLY IMPORTANT
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:36.58 | |
2018 | JANUARY STAKES | | BEST MACHO | TAKAHISA TEDUKA | 13-c | 1200M | MATCHLESS HERO
|
BECK8 | 1:10.4 | |
2017 | HARRISON E. JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | MATT KING COAL | LINDA L. RICE | 22-c | 9 F | AFLEET WILLY
|
KAITAIN | 1:51.07 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A HD |
2017 | KELLY KIP STAKES | | BASS RIVER ROAD | RUDY RODRIGUEZ | 8-f | 6 F | FORMAL SUMMATION
|
GAMBLERS GHOST2 | 1:12:42 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS; 2CD DQ TO 3RD (JRD) |
2017 | SOPHOMORE TURF STAKES | | MUGGSAMATIC | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 3-m | 8.5 F | GENERAL MCGOOBY
|
PRIZE FIGHT3 | 1:42:23 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC STAKES | G2 | IMPERATIVE9 | ROBERT B. HESS, JR. | 4-m | 9 F | MATT KING COAL
|
WAR STORY3 | 1:53.05 | TRACK: SLOPPY; NK,NK |
2017 | GROSSER PREIS VON ROSSMANN | | SCHANG | PAVEL VOVCENKO | | 1200M | SUGAR FREE7
|
DARING MATCH | 1:14:62 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | MOUNTAINVIEW HANDICAP | | MATT KING COAL | LINDA L. RICE | 22-c | 9 F | PAGE MCKENNEY
|
DISCREET LOVER | 1:48.93 | TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 3¾ L., NTR |
2017 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G1 | THE TIN MAN4 | JAMES R. FANSHAWE | 5-j | 6 F | TASLEET
|
LIMATO | 1:12.02 | |
2017 | CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SR | G3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | ZDENO KOPLIK | 1-e | 1200 MT | BATHORY6
|
EFILY | 1:12.60 | M: HD-1¼-¾ |
2017 | CTBA BREEDERS OAKS | | GALACTIC PRINCESS | TY J GARRETT | 16-g | 8.32 F | LAST DRAGONESS
|
BROWNS PLAYMATE | 1:44.44 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2017 | A. P. SMITHWICK MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE STAKES | G1 | SWANSEA MILE | RICHARD HENDRIKS | A15 | 16.5 F | MODEM5
|
DIPLOMAT16 | 3:48:37 | COURSE GOOD [10 RAN] |
2017 | BANGALORE ST. LEGER | G2 | MATHAIYUS | PESI SHROFF | 6-d | 2800 MT | TOROROSSO
|
CAPTAIN MORGAN5 | 2:59:16 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNORS STAKES | | FEAR THE COWBOY | EFREN LOZA, JR. | 13 | 8.5 F | IRON FIST3
|
MATT KING COAL | 1:44.62 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 2 L. |
2017 | IVAWOOD STAKES | | BALLET SHOES5 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 5-h | 7F | LETHAL STEPS
|
MATTYMOLLS GAGA | 1:37:40 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | SICKLES IMAGE STAKES | | A MAGICAL VOW | REID GROSS | 1-s | 4F | SHEZA MAGIC MATCH
|
UP ON THE INSIDE | :51:59 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 6 F | ROCKIN THE BLEUS
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:11.17 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2017 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | FIRSTMATE | JOE SHARP | 20-c | 6 F | RAGING GOLD DIGGER
|
CABLOOSIE BAY | 1:13.24 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2017 | NEW YORK TURF WRITERS CUP STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | G1 | DIPLOMAT16 | KATE DALTON | 4-j | 19 F | MODEM5
|
ALL THE WAY JOSE | 4:29:90 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | G2 | SON CESIO | HENRI ALEX PANTALL | 1-x | 1200 MT | DARING MATCH
|
MILLOWITSCH | 1:07:76 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2017 | CHIEF JUSTICES CUP | G3 | MATHAIYUS | P SHROFF | 6-d | 1800M | ASTER ROSE
|
TOROROSSO | 1:49:25 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2017 | EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP MILLION | G3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | ZDENO KOPLIK | 1-e | 1400 MT | TROIZILET
|
LAGARO | 1:25,37 | 2 - 1/2 - HEAD |
2017 | PENNSYLVANIA DERBY CHAMPION STAKES | | PAGE MCKENNEY | MARY E. EPPLER | 9-c | 8.5 F | JUST CALL KENNY
|
MATT KING COAL | 1:44.17 | FAST, 8R |
2017 | LABEEB STAKES | | TOWER OF TEXAS | ROGER L ATTFIELD | 4-m | 8 F | GLENVILLE GARDENS
|
SHAKHIMAT | 1:38.87 | TURF YIELDING [4 RAN] |
2017 | WELLINGTON STAKES | G3 | MATCHBREAKER | | 14-b | 1600 MT | TRAIL BLAZER7
|
DIVINE POWER6 | 1:36.57 | |
2017 | TROPICAL TURF HANDICAP | G3 | SHAKHIMAT | ROGER L ATTFIELD | 20-a | 8 F | GALTON
|
TOWER OF TEXAS | 1:36.03 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2017 | SUBARU STAKES | | SMART AVALON | MASATO NISHIZONO | 16-h | 1400M | BLASON DE LIS
|
MATCHLESS HERO | 1:23.2 | |
2017 | ROKKO HAI | | KATSUGEKI KITOKITO | ISAO NISHIKIMI | 4-m | 2400 MT | ASAKUSA SEIRA
|
ACHROMATIC4 | 2:45.00 | |
2017 | STC EPONA STAKES | G3 | CONSOMMATEUR | | 22-b | 1900M | AMBIENCE5
|
TOP OF MY LIST | 2:06.45 | |
2017 | CORAL STAKES | | SMART AVALON | MASATO NISHIZONO | 16-h | 1400M | MATCHLESS HERO
|
KITASAN SAJIN | 1:22.3 | |
2017 | NIGAWA STAKES | | GREAT PEARL3 | MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA | 12 | 2000M | COSMO CANADIAN
|
MATENRO BOSS | 2:03.4 | |
2017 | PRIX DE GUICHE | G3 | PHELPS WIN | HA. PANTALL | 22-d | 1800 MT | PLUMATIC
|
STUNNING SPIRIT2 | 1:55:53 | |
2017 | PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE | G3 | RECOLETOS2 | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 3-o | 2000 MT | PLUMATIC
|
AFANDEM2 | 2:14.30 | SEPT 16, TURF VERY SOFT, 6 RAN, M: NSE - 1.75 - 3 - 1.75 |
2017 | BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS | G2 | MAURITANIA11 | S. PADMANABHAN | 8-c | 1600 MT | AUTOMATIC8
|
TUTANKHAMUN3 | 1:37.15 | THIS RACE WAS RUN JANUARY 13, 2018, TURF GOOD, 10 RAN, M: 1.5 - SNK - LNK - LNK (@) |
2017 | SCARBROUGH STAKES | | ENCORE DOR2 | R COWELL | 4-m | 5 F | RAZZMATAZZ7
|
GO ON GO ON GO ON | 1:1.91 | |
2017 | INDIAN ST. LEGER | G1 | MATHAIYUS | P SHROFF | 6-d | 2800 MT | WINTER RENAISSANCE
|
WHOMAKESTHERULES | 2:53:88 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | JULY CUP | G1 | HARRY ANGEL | C G COX | 1-l | 6 F | LIMATO
|
BRANDO14 | 1:11.25 | |
2017 | HAMBURGER FLIEGER TROPHY | G3 | MILLOWITSCH | MARKUS KLUG | 13-c | 1200M | DARING MATCH
|
SCHANG | 1:13.38 | |
2017 | SNOW FAIRY FILLIES STAKES | G3 | RAIN GODDESS3 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 9-e | 9 F | INTIMATION3
|
DAWN OF HOPE2 | 1:53.45 | |
2017 | PREIS DER DEUTSCHEN EINHEIT | G3 | MATCHWINNER | AXEL KLEINKORRES | 9-b | 2000 MT | NAVARO GIRL
|
AMIGO33 | 2:09.72 | |
2017 | BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHY | G3 | NAVARO GIRL | P SCHIERGEN | 4-r | 2000M | DEVASTAR
|
MATCHWINNER | 2:20.18 | |
2017 | WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC | G1 | POUNAMU3 | | 5-h | 1800 MT | MATERIAL MAN2
|
ACHERNAR STAR | 1:49.50 | |
2017 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | INTIMATION3 | SIR MICHAEL STOUTE | 2-s | 2100 MT | SON MACIA
|
LISTEN IN5 | 2:17.69 | |
2017 | GRAN CORSA SIEPI DITALIA | G1 | MENY BAY | J.BRECKA | 26 | 4000 MT | DIPLOMATA2
|
PLAYSTARABAD | | 8 RUN - 1,5-1,75-6 |
2017 | CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | LIMATO | H CANDY | 7-a | 7 F | MASSAAT
|
GORDON LORD BYRON | 1:22.24 | |
2017 | SONODA WINTER CUP | | TOKEI TIGER | ASAO SUMIYOSHI | 13-c | 1400M | DREAM CONCERT
|
ACHROMATIC4 | 1:28.2 | 2017-2020 SONODA WINTER CUP |
2017 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | LAUGH ALOUD3 | JOHN GOSDEN | 16-b | 8 F | INTIMATION3
|
DESERT HAZE4 | 1:36.28 | |
2017 | FRUHJAHRS MEILE | G3 | WONNEMOND | SASCHA SMRCZEK | 5-h | 1600M | DEGAS15
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:34.99 | |
2017 | SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) | | SATONO CHRONICLE | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 13-c | 1800M | KURINO YAMATONO O
|
GOLD HAT3 | 1:46.6 | |
2016 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF SPRINT STAKES | | AMELIAS WILD RIDE | CHLOE BRADLEY | 2-h | 5 F | SUMMATION TIME
|
JEWEL OF A CAT | 0:58.51 | TURF GOOD / DH FOR 3RD WITH SIMON BAR SINISTER |
2016 | KAIMAI STAKES | | GUARANTOR2 | MARK K. OULAGHAN | 1-w | 2000 MT | THEE AULD FLOOZIE
|
MATIMBA | 2:00.09 | NCR |
2016 | CAPTIVA ISLAND STAKES | | MISS MATZOBALL | ROY S. LERMAN | 1-w | 5 F | KATIES KISS3
|
JEWEL OF A CAT | 0:54.62 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | TRANSYLVANIA STAKES | G3 | SHAKHIMAT | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 20-a | 8.5 F | J R S HOLIDAY
|
INSPECTOR LYNLEY | 1:42.65 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS |
2016 | SOPHOMORE TURF STAKES | | LIFE IMITATES ART | CHAD C. BROWN | 1-e | 8.5 F | OUR WAY6
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:42.41 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | ABERNANT STAKES | G3 | MAGICAL MEMORY | CHARLES HILLS | 1-k | 6 F | TUPI4
|
MATTMU | 1:14.84 | |
2016 | PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICA | G2 | DIPLOMAT20 | MARIO HOFER | 1-h | 1800 MT | CIRCUS COUTURE
|
SAINT BERNARD2 | 1:48.30 | |
2016 | CHICK LANG STAKES | | JUSTIN SQUARED | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 4-j | 6 F | COUNTERFORCE
|
FORMAL SUMMATION | 1:11:41 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
2016 | PLATE TRIAL STAKES | | AMIS GIZMO | JOSIE CARROLL | 8-f | 9 F | SHAKHIMAT
|
SIR DUDLEY DIGGES | 1:52.12 | NOW: TAPETA |
2016 | STANTON STAKES | | AQUAPHOBIA2 | ARNAUD DELACOUR | 3-n | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
BRASS COMPASS | 1:44:51 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | IOWA STALLION FUTURITY | | SHIPMATE7 | KARL BROBERG | 1-a | 5.5 F | FOOLS RUSHIN
|
KINZER | 1:06.45 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2016 | JULY CUP | G1 | LIMATO | HENRY D.N.B. CANDY | 7-a | 6 F | SUEDOIS
|
QUIET REFLECTION3 | 1:09.97 | |
2016 | CARESS STAKES | | MISS ELLA5 | H GRAHAM MOTION | 7 | 5.5 F | FUSAICHI RED
|
MISS MATZOBALL | 1:04.05 | MRG: 2½ L X 1¼ TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN] |
2016 | CLASICO MIGUEL CANE | G2 | LE KEN | ALFREDO F. GAITáN DASSIE | 3-b | 1600 M | IN THE DARK6
|
MATECO | 1:32:79 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | GOVERNOR TERRY E. BRANSTAD STAKES | | MATCHLOCK3 | DICK R CLARK | 4-r | 8½ F | EXCESSIVE7
|
NET GAIN3 | 1:42.97 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2016 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | G1 | MECCAS ANGEL | MICHAEL J. K. DODS | 2-o | 5 F | LIMATO
|
TAKE COVER4 | 0:56.24 | |
2016 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SHIPMATE7 | KARL BROBERG | 1-a | 6 F | PINUP GIRL4
|
LINE OF GRACE | 1:11.75 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2016 | RIPON CHAMPION TWO YEARS TROPHY | | ALICANTE DAWN | BRYAN SMART | 5-h | 6 F | PRIVATE MATTER4
|
GRAND COALITION | 1:12.81 | |
2016 | LA LORGNETTE STAKES | | MOONLIT PROMISE | JOSIE CARROLL | 3-l | 8.5 F | ZERMATTA
|
FELT IN POCKET | 1:44.31 | TAPETA TRACK [4 RAN] |
2016 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | G3 | KONTRASTAT | S. WATTEL | 4-m | 1400 MT | MATE STORY
|
BAILEYS SHOWGIRL | 1:25.35 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2016 | DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKES | G3 | DUCHESS ANDORRA | JOHN P. MURTAGH | 8-f | 9.5 F | LAGANORE2
|
INTIMATION3 | 2:07.34 | |
2016 | PRIX DE LA FORET | G1 | LIMATO | HENRY CANDY | 7-a | 1400 MT | KARAR2
|
SUEDOIS | 1:21.83 | CHANTILLY |
2016 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | G3 | MATE STORY | DAVID SMAGA | 6-e | 1400 MT | DAME DU ROI2
|
NORTH THUNDER | 1:27.91 | |
2016 | PREMIO DEL PIAZZALE | G3 | VOICE OF LOVE2 | STEFANO BOTTI | 3-d | 1800M | CIRCUS COUTURE
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:51.60 | |
2016 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | PRIVATE MATTER4 | RICHARD FAHEY | 23-b | 1200 MT | PRECIEUSE14
|
VONA3 | 1:13:91 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | BAYERISCHER SPRINT CUP | | DARING MATCH | | 9-e | 1000M | BONDI7
|
LORD RODERICK | | |
2016 | HOPPEGARTENER SPRINT CUP | | DARING MATCH | HIRSCHBERGER J. | 9-e | 1000 MT | AMBIANCE10
|
MIKESH | | |
2016 | SILBERNE PEITSCHE | G3 | SHINING EMERALD | WöHLER A. | 7 | 1200M | DARING MATCH
|
DONNERSCHLAG | 1:11.12 | |
2016 | FRUHJAHRS MEILE | G3 | GUILIANI | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 22-d | 1600M | LUCKY LION3
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:44.62 | |
2016 | GIN RUMMY CHAMP STAKES | | RAINBOW HEIR | JASON SERVIS | 24 | 5 F | SUMMATION TIME
|
EL DEAL | 0:56.12 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2016 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | PROFORMA2 | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 9-h | 6 F | DIVINE KALEB
|
RUNNING MATE7 | 1:10.72 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, RUNNING MATE DQD FROM 2ND |
2016 | ZIMBABWE DERBY | G3 | MATHEMATICIAN6 | BRIDGET H. STIDOLPH | 22-d | 2400 MT | BETULA UBER
|
SUPER GOOD3 | 2:36.32 | 8R |
2016 | MAGYAR KANCADIJ | | MATIDIA | | 21-a | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2016 | MERMAID STAKES | G3 | LILAVATI2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 6-e | 2000M | HIRUNO MATERA
|
KOKORONO AI | 1:59.3 | |
2016 | OSMANGAZI STAKES | G2 | INFERNO12 | KENAN DURSUN | 1-l | 1400 MT | MATMAZEL CIKOLATA
|
ZENCIRBEY | 1.22.88 | |
2016 | TOMOE SHO | | RED RAVEN3 | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 12-c | 1800M | MATENRO BOSS
|
TSUKUBA AZUMA O | 1:47.7 | |
2016 | QATAR OAKS | G3 | MANGO TANGO4 | IBRAHIM SAEED IBRAHIM AL MALKI | 2-n | 2000M | CROARA2
|
MATARA6 | 2:00.77 | |
2016 | QATAR OAKS TRIAL | | FLYING EMPRESS4 | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 3-n | 1850M | CROARA2
|
MATARA6 | 1:54.96 | |
2016 | VRC TCL STAKES | | ANAHEIM9 | | 22-b | 1800M | RIGHTEOUS MATE
|
ROCKSTAR REBEL | 1:49.84 | |
2016 | CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | ALICANTE DAWN | B SMART | 5-h | 6 F | PRIVATE MATTER4
|
MEGA TREASURE | 1:12.81 | |
2016 | CASSIOPEIA STAKES | | HIRUNO MATERA | MITSUGU KON | 4-o | 1800M | CLARITY CITY
|
BERUF | 1:46.1 | |
2016 | KUROSHIO HAI | | MISS MIRANDER | KENJI SATO | 8-j | 1800M | KATSUGEKI KITOKITO
|
MATERIA MEDICA | 1:55.0 | |
2016 | HIMEYAMA KIKUKA SHO | | SOUTH WIND11 | HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI | 8-a | 1700M | A SHIN CLEAR
|
ACHROMATIC4 | 1:50.8 | |
2016 | SHINSHUN SHO (SONODA) | | ACHROMATIC4 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 23-b | 1870M | A SHIN CLEAR
|
SOUTH WIND11 | 2:02.8 | |
2016 | MEIKO HAI | | ACHROMATIC4 | MASASHI ATARASHI | 23-b | 1900M | A SHIN CLEAR
|
VERY BRIGHT | 2:05.9 | |
2015 | MANFRED STAKES | G3 | JAVA19 | L & ANTHONY FREEDMAN | 1-k | 1400M | PETROLOGY
|
AFFIRMATION9 | | WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | ARLINGTON CUP | G3 | YOUNG MAN POWER | TAKAHISA TEZUKA | 21-a | 1600 MT | ARMA WAIOLI
|
MATENRO HAPPINESS | 1:35.90 | |
2015 | ISLAMORADA HANDICAP | | MATERIALITY2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | A5 | 9 F | TRADESMAN4
|
QUIMET | 1:49.32 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS; STANFORD DQD 2ND TO 6TH |
2015 | STUD MUFFIN STAKES | | DAYS RIDE | GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ | 4-d | 8.5F | BEMATA
|
WEALTH TO ME | 1:46:47 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2015 | FLORIDA DERBY | G1 | MATERIALITY2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | A5 | 9 F | UPSTART15
|
AMIS FLATTER | 1:52.30 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2015 | CAROLINA CUP | | DIPLOMAT16 | JAMES E. DAY | 4-j | 17 F | SYROS3
|
FOG ISLAND | 4:06.80 | COURSE GOOD, WON BY 2½ L. |
2015 | ALLEGED STAKES | | PARISH HALL2 | JAMES S. BOLGER | 13-c | 10 F | LOCH GARMAN2
|
WALTZING MATILDA8 | 2:13.41 | |
2015 | MARTIN MOLONY STAKES | | ANSWERED4 | J S BOLGER | 5-d | 12.5 F | WALTZING MATILDA8
|
HIGHLY TOXIC2 | 2:42.16 | |
2015 | PAVILION STAKES | G3 | LIMATO | HENRY D.N.B. CANDY | 7-a | 6 F | TENDU2
|
ADAAY | 1:12.32 | G-F, 12R, BY 1½ L. |
2015 | MOORESBRIDGE STAKES | G3 | FASCINATING ROCK | DERMOT K. WELD | 16-a | 10 F | PARISH HALL2
|
WALTZING MATILDA8 | 2:18.42 | T: H; 4R; BY 1¾ L. |
2015 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | G2 | GLASS OFFICE | DAVID M. SIMCOCK | 14-b | 6 F | MATTMU
|
JACK DEXTER | 1:10.65 | |
2015 | GRAYS LAKE STAKES | | DUBAI KOWBOY | TIMOTHY E. MARTIN | 4-r | 6 F | COLONEL TED
|
APPROXIMATOR | 1:11.95 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES | | ADAAY | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 19-c | 6 F | LIMATO
|
NEW PROVIDENCE5 | 1:13.22 | |
2015 | NEW YORK STAKES | G2 | WALTZING MATILDA8 | THOMAS B. STACK | 2-d | 10 F | EASTERN BELLE7
|
KITTENS QUEEN | 2:01.30 | TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY ¾ L. |
2015 | LA COUPE | G3 | BELLO MATTEO | ROMAIN LE GAL | 13-c | 2000 MT | SPARKLING BEAM2
|
ELLIPTIQUE | 2:04.80 | |
2015 | COMMONWEALTH CUP | G1 | MUHAARAR | CHARLES HILLS | 13-e | 6 F | LIMATO
|
ANTHEM ALEXANDER | 1:12.05 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2015 | KOCHI YUSHUN | | OTOKONO HIMATSURI | MASAMITSU SAIKA | 9-f | 1900M | PRINCESS BOWLER
|
REWARD HEAVEN | 2:06.2 | |
2015 | CINCINNATIAN STAKES | | SHESTWICEASNICE | DOMINIC GIGLIO, JR. | 1-m | 8.5 F | PISTOLANNIE2
|
DRAMATIC SKY | 1:48.48 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF |
2015 | PRAIRIE GOLD JUVENILE STAKES | | STORMATION3 | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 8-k | 5.5 F | NO HOLDS BARRED2
|
ROYALLY DIVINE | 1:05.29 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1 L. |
2015 | ARCTIC QUEEN STAKES | | ATLANTICS SMILE | CHARLTON A. BAKER | 23-b | 6 F | CINEMATIZE
|
SMITTEN BY GOLD | 1:11.52 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY A NOSE |
2015 | PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES | G3 | MATTMU | TIM D. EASTERBY | 2-h | 6 F | TOSCANINI10
|
FORT DEL ORO | 1:10.62 | |
2015 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | BELLO MATTEO | R. LE GAL | 13-c | 2000 MT | FREE PORT LUX
|
TRAVERTINE8 | 2:07.50 | |
2015 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | G1 | MECCAS ANGEL | MICHAEL J. K. DODS | 2-o | 5 F | ACAPULCO19
|
MATTMU | 0:57.24 | |
2015 | JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA | | OMATICAYA2 | GLEN KOTZEN | 11-e | 1700 MT | NONKI POO2
|
ALASCAN MAIDEN | 1:48.15 | TURF: GOOD |
2015 | TROY STAKES | | SHORE RUNNER | M. JOSEPH SHARP | 7-f | 5.5 F | SUMMATION TIME
|
SUMMER BREEZING | 1:02.18 | TURF: FIRM |
2015 | PHILIP H. ISELIN STAKES | G3 | VALID8 | MARCUS J. VITALI | 9-b | 9 F | BRADESTER
|
MATTERHORN17 | 1:50.14 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | HALTON STAKES | | HAMPSTEAD HEATH2 | PAT PARENTE | 7 | 8 F | STAR CONTENDER3
|
ULTIMATE DESTINY | 1:34.57 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | OETTINGEN-RENNEN | G2 | VADAMOS | ANDRE FABRE | 20-d | 1600M | MERRY ME3
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:39.52 | |
2015 | LAUREL FUTURITY STAKES | | FORMAL SUMMATION | KATHLEEN M. O’CONNELL | 5-f | 5.5 F | CAPTAIN ALEX
|
THUNDER PASS4 | 1:06.21 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2015 | SHAKOPEE JUVENILE STAKES | | STORMATION3 | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 8-k | 6 F | PARTAY
|
BUSHROD3 | 1:12.50 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | PARK STAKES | G2 | LIMATO | HENRY CANDY | 7-a | 7 F | MARKAZ
|
BRETON ROCK | 1:24.98 | |
2015 | OVERSKATE STAKES | | GOODOLDHOCKEYGAME | ROBERT P. TILLER | 13-c | 7 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
SNIPER13 | 1:22.72 | WON BY 1 L. ON POLYTRACK |
2015 | PRIX DE LA FORET | G1 | MAKE BELIEVE8 | ANDRE FABRE | 1-s | 1400 MT | LIMATO
|
TOORMORE | 1:17.05 | |
2015 | CLASICO CRIADORES MEXICANOS | G1 | HUITLACOCHE | SAMUEL D LA ROSA LOPEZ | 3-o | 8.5 F | EL MATADOR9
|
MAURILLO | 1:50:1 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD) |
2015 | CUP AND SAUCER STAKES | | CONQUEST ENFORCER | MARK E. CASSE | 16-h | 8.5 F | BUTTERFLY DANCE3
|
SHAKHIMAT | 1:43.17 | TURF: GOOD; WON BY 6¾ L. |
2015 | NAGRODA WIELKA WARSZAWSKA | G3 | VA BANK | MACIEJ JANIKOWSKI | 4-m | 2600 MT | TANTAL3
|
DOGMAT2 | 2:51.2 | |
2015 | NEARCTIC STAKES | G2 | BYE BYE BERNIE | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 13-c | 6 F | SUMMATION TIME
|
THE GREAT WAR | 1:09.00 | TURF GOOD |
2015 | DAVID L. ZEKE FERGUSON MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES | G3 | DIPLOMAT16 | KATE DALTON | 4-j | 18 F | GUSTAVIAN
|
ABLE DEPUTY | 5:00.00 | GOOD |
2015 | BOLD RULER HANDICAP | G3 | MATROOH | CHAD C. BROWN | 6-d | 7 F | MYLUTE
|
HEAVENS RUNWAY | 1:21.24 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | CORONATION FUTURITY STAKES | | SHAKHIMAT | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 20-a | 9 F | CONQUEST TWISTER
|
SCHOLAR ATHLETE | 1:51.10 | BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS |
2015 | COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G2 | GOLD ACTOR3 | TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA | 1-p | 2500M | MEISHO KADOMATSU
|
REVE MISTRAL | 2:34.0 | |
2015 | CIGAR MILE HANDICAP | G1 | TONALIST2 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 3-l | 8 F | RED VINE2
|
MATROOH | 1:37.14 | NK CAREER FINALE |
2015 | ONTARIO LASSIE STAKES | | SPARKLES GIRL | JOHN CHARALAMBOUS | 3-j | 8.5 F | GARAVOGUE COLLEEN
|
ZERMATTA | 1:45.82 | POLYTRACK |
2015 | TAMPA BAY DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES | | ISHAQ | EFREN LOZA, JR. | 1-x | 6 F | FORMAL SUMMATION
|
JAYS WAY | 1:11.04 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | TRINIDAD DERBY | | WAR MAKER2 | JOHN O’BRIEN | 23-b | 2000 MT | CHARISMATIC GROOM
|
MORNING CALM8 | 2:09.30 | 13 RAN; WON BY 6¾ L. |
2015 | TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BREEDERS CLASSIC | | MAN TO COME | G MENDEZ | 5-d | 1800F | CHARISMATIC GROOM
|
OSCEOLA PARKWAY | 1:56.2 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | GROSSER EUROPA-MEILE | G3 | PAS DE DEUX10 | YASMIN ALMENRADER | 4-n | 1600M | MATA UTU
|
DIPLOMAT20 | 1:37.64 | |
2015 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | G2 | SHINING EMERALD | WöHLER A. | 7 | 1200 MT | SON CESIO
|
DARING MATCH | 1:09.19 | AUGUST 30. TURF GOOD. 10 RAN. M: HD - 0.75 - 0.5 - 2 (@) |
2015 | HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS | | PENMAEN | | 6-e | 1200M | DARING MATCH
|
BANANA SPLIT9 | | |
2015 | EHRMANN SPRINT-CUP | | DARING MATCH | | 9-e | 1300M | ZYLPHA
|
ABENDWIND | | |
2015 | GROSSER PREIS DER LANDESHAUPTSTADT DUSSELDORF | G3 | QUEENIE21 | MARKUS KLUG | 1-o | 1700M | DIPLOMAT20
|
BRISANTO2 | 1:42.90 | TURF: G-S, 8R, |
2015 | CHIPCHASE STAKES | G3 | AEOLUS14 | EDWARD WALKER | 4-k | 6 F | MATTMU
|
DANZENO | 1:13.28 | LAST TIME ON TURF |
2015 | CHUKYO NISAI STAKES | | SHUJI | KOJIRO HASHIGUCHI | 3-j | 1600M | MATERA ARION
|
WINKLE SALUTE | 1:36.0 | |
2015 | CLASICO INVASOR | G2 | EL FANGOTE | ENRIQUE MARTíN FERRO | 3-h | 1400M | SEATTLE MAT
|
GRAN DT | 1:20.84 | |
2015 | ASPIRATION QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | ADORABEEL | | 21-a | 1600 MT | ENTERTAINS
|
INTIMATE MOMENT | 1:34.13 | |
2015 | ATC P. J. BELL HANDICAP | G3 | MISS COVER GIRL3 | | 2-e | 1200M | PEEPING3
|
MATILIJA | 1:11.62 | |
2015 | CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICA | G1 | ROYS REVENGE | MIGUEL CONTINI | 4-m | 2400 MT | JORGE ZETA
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 2:32.80 | |
2015 | G.P. SALGADO FILHO | G2 | CARROCEL ENCANTADO | | 16-h | 1600 MT | VONTADE DE MATAR
|
DESEJADO MAGEE | 1:37.71 | |
2015 | LOTUS CROWN SHO | | MEINER JUST | MOTONORI MASHIMA | 1-x | 1800M | VILLAGE CARIBBEAN
|
OTOKONO HIMATSURI | 1:59.0 | |
2015 | DAHLIA SHO | | PERSONNALITE3 | IKUO AIZAWA | 14 | 1400M | KUNAW
|
MATERA ARION | 1:23.0 | |
2015 | KUROSHIO KIKUKA SHO | | PEISHA QUEEN | DAISAKU MEKUSA | 21-a | 1900M | OTOKONO HIMATSURI
|
OVAL BOUQUET | 2:08.6 | |
2015 | PANSIYON HARA STAKES | G2 | KIZIMASLI | | 16 | 1200 MT | MATMAZEL CIKOLATA
|
CARCIRA | | |
2014 | HOLLIE HUGHES STAKES | | BE BULLISH | DAVID JACOBSON | 1-o | 6 F | MARRIEDTOTHEMUSIC
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:12.05 | TRACK: GOOD, BY 2¾ L. |
2014 | PRIVATE TERMS STAKES | | KID CRUZ | LINDA L. RICE | 1-h | 9 F | JOINT CUSTODY3
|
MATUSZAK | 1:54:82 | TRACK: FAST; 10 RAN; WON BY 4 L. |
2014 | FEDERICO TESIO STAKES | | KID CRUZ | LINDA L. RICE | 1-h | 8.5 F | MATUSZAK
|
JOINT CUSTODY3 | 1:47.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | GCTC GOLD COAST BRACELET | | TINTO13 | | 27 | 1800M | PARIS MATCH10
|
ASADAUSKAITE | 1:55.33 | |
2014 | PRIX DU MUGUET | G2 | SOMMERABEND | M. RULEC | 16-c | 1600 MT | MATORIO
|
KOKALTASH | 1.42.67 | |
2014 | PREMIO TUDINI | G3 | OMATICAYA | VINCENZO FAZIO | 10-a | 1200 MT | ROSENDHAL
|
PRIDE AND JOY6 | 1:07.96 | |
2014 | JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA | | OMATICAYA | GLEN KOTZEN | 10-a | 1700 MT | PRINCESS OFTHE SKY
|
LUNA DE VICTORIA | 1:47.64 | TURF: GOOD; WON BY A NECK |
2014 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | PENDER HARBOUR2 | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 6-e | 8.5 F | URBAN FORESTER
|
ULTIMATE DESTINY | 1:42.39 | POLYTRACK |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO DE HONOR | G2 | EL VENECIANO2 | | 19-c | 2400M | BESA CAT
|
MATTER OF TIME5 | 2:32.34 | |
2014 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | G1 | LEADING LIGHT4 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 2-f | 20 F | ESTIMATE5
|
MISSUNITED | 4:21.09 | GOOD TO FIRM; 13 RAN, BY A NECK |
2014 | PRIX RIDGWAY | | AVENTADOR5 | TONY CASTANHEIRA | 9-c | 2000 MT | BEDALE2
|
BALMAT | 2:11.40 | |
2014 | TOMOE SHO | | AROMATICO5 | SHOZO SASAKI | 19 | 1800M | SAIL LARGE
|
MIKKI PUMPKIN | 1:48.1 | 3RD DH. SHIGERU SASAGURI |
2014 | PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERA | G2 | MATTER OF TIME5 | JOSE ALVAREZ | 21 | 2.200M | BRIOSSO
|
FELIZ DE VIVIR | 2.20.23 | |
2014 | ROSE BOWL STAKES | | LIMATO | HENRY CANDY | 7-a | 6 F | COTAI GLORY
|
ADAAY | 1;11.21 | |
2014 | CLASICO KIMBA | | KINNARA | J. SUAREZ V. | 3-b | 1800 MT | CAMPANERA11
|
AMATERASU5 | 1:51.00 | |
2014 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | QUATRE FEUILLES3 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 12-d | 1800M | AROMATICO5
|
SMART LAYER | 1:45.7 | COURSE RECORD. |
2014 | MRS. OGDEN PHIPPS HURDLE STAKES | | CAT FEATHERS | KATE DALTON | 8-f | 16.5 F | KISSER N RUN
|
BRILLIANT MATCH2 | 3:49.74 | FM, 7R-6F, M: 3¾-2¼-2¾ |
2014 | LONSDALE CUP | G2 | PALE MIMOSA | DERMOT K. WELD | 5-f | 16.4 F | ESTIMATE5
|
TIMES UP2 | 3:31.52 | |
2014 | MRS. WALTER M. JEFFORDS HURDLE STAKES | | BRILLIANT MATCH2 | JONATHAN SHEPPARD | 17-b | 2 3/8 MILES | CAT FEATHERS
|
BITTERSWEETHEART | 4:39.05 | FM. 5R, 4F. 1¾-8¾-7½ |
2014 | DONCASTER CUP | G2 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 18 F | WHIPLASH WILLIE
|
KALANN | 3:55.91 | |
2014 | CRITERIUM DE LYON | | GOMATI | MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE | 6-e | 1600 MT | AMEENAH2
|
MOSTANEER | 1:45.52 | |
2014 | TOTESCOOP TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY | | LIMATO | HENRY CANDY | 7-a | 6 F | MATTMU
|
WET SAIL4 | 1:10.66 | |
2014 | ROCKINGHAM STAKES | | MATTMU | TIM EASTERBY | 2-h | 6 F | BONDS GIRL2
|
FANCIFUL ANGEL | 1:14.43 | |
2014 | CRITERIUM DE MAISONS-LAFFITTE | G2 | MATTMU | T EASTERBY | 2-h | 1200 MT | QUEEN BEE39
|
GOKEN | 1:13:35 | WON BY LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | KINCSEM-PREIS | | LILI MOON | WERNER GLANZ | 16-g | 1M 2F | I DO5
|
MEDIPLOMAT | 2:04 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2014 | MURDOCH NEWELL STAKES | | WINDBORNE5 | | 22-b | 1100M | CINEMATIC6
|
SHE IS STRYKING | 1:04.21 | |
2014 | OKLAHOMA STALLION STAKES | | OKEY DOKEY KYLE | | 5-g | 6 F | KENNY DO THE MATH2
|
FAST CHANCE | 1:11.00 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2014 | CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA | | MEDIPLOMAT | JOZEF ROSIVAL | 7-a | 1800M | HIDDEN FLAME
|
PRIME PREACHER2 | 1:52:90 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | EMERALD NECKLACE STAKES | | SENORITA DOMINGUEZ | GERARDO CAMILLO-DOMINGUEZ | 2-s | 6 F | SUMMER FRANCHISE
|
DRAMATIC SKY | 1:15.06 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 3R, EXHIBITION RACE, BY 11¾ L. |
2014 | NORSK ST. LEGER | | MATAURI | NIELS PETERSEN | 8-a | 2830 MT | DUKE DERBY
|
ALL QUEST | 3:04.10 | |
2014 | SVENSKT ST. LEGER | | EYE IN THE SKY4 | NIELS PETERSEN | 13-c | 2800M | MATAURI
|
STRADIVARIUS12 | 3:06.3 | |
2014 | CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE | G1 | NINFA DEL CIELO | | 11-g | 1800 MT | ASSASIN
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 1:51 | |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO CLASICO SIMON BOLIVAR | G1 | DREAMING OF GOLD3 | JOSE FRANCISCO D’ANGELO | 6-a | 2400 MT | NINFA DEL CIELO
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 2:31.40 | |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO GRAN CRITERIUM | G1 | SEATTLE MAT | IGNACIO LóPEZ | 8-f | 1600 MT | ROBBIE WILLIAMS
|
MIDAS RUN | 1:39.91 | |
2014 | G.P. 2000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOS | G1 | BLUES TRAVELER2 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUAREZ | 26 | 1600M | SEATTLE MAT
|
DINASTICO VISION | 1:36.95 | |
2014 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | DUNGUIB | PHILIP FENTON | 5-e | 21 F | ZAIDPOUR
|
UN BEAU MATIN | 5:26.80 | TURF: HEAVY |
2014 | STC EPONA STAKES | G3 | INTIMATE MOMENT | | 10-a | 1900M | ANY DAY WILL DO
|
EPINGLE3 | 2:00.07 | |
2014 | SANTA ANITA JUVENILE STAKES | | WAKE UP NICK | DOUGLAS F. ONEILL | 1-a | 5.5 F | STORY TO TELL
|
HOMER MATT | 1:04.28 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2014 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | MY RUNNING MATE | | 1-n | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2014 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | G1 | MY RUNNING MATE | | 1-n | 2400 MT | REY KRIS
|
MINERS SON2 | 2:31:00 | |
2014 | ZUHTU ERISEN STAKES | G3 | ADAKARASI | | 9-f | 1600 MT | KUCUK MATRA
|
DIREHORSE | | |
2014 | PANSIYON HARA STAKES | G3 | KUCUK MATRA | | 2-b | 1200 MT | WILLPOWER
|
EXPERIMENT15 | | |
2014 | CORK STAYERS NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | BLACK HERCULES | W P MULLINS | 2-g | 24 F | ALPHA DES OBEAUX
|
ANNAMATOPOEIA | 6:34.70 | |
2013 | CUP AND SAUCER STAKES | | MATADOR23 | MARK E. CASSE | 8-c | 8.5 F | COOL FAITH
|
ASSERTING BEAR | 1:47.89 | TURF: YIELDING |
2013 | BUNTY LAWLESS STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | PENDER HARBOUR2
|
SAN NICOLA THUNDER | 1:43.03 | POLYTRACK / OFF TURF |
2013 | PREMIO UBALDO PANDOLFI | | OMATICAYA | MANILA ILLUMINATI | 10-a | 1200 MT | STAY TUNED8
|
ONLY FOR FUN3 | 1:09.00 | |
2013 | G.P. JOSE BUARQUE DE MACEDO | G3 | TARTAN HALL | | 1-x | 1600 MT | AEROSOL6
|
VONTADE DE MATAR | 1:34.17 | |
2013 | CLáSICO EDUARDO ESCRIBENS - ESTUDIE SU POLLA | | AMATERASU5 | J SUAREZ | 4-o | 2200 |
|
| | |
2013 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | URBAN FORESTER
|
PENDER HARBOUR2 | 1:43.18 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP | G1 | MEISHO MAMBO | AKIHIRO IIDA | 9-c | 2200 MT | LACHESIS8
|
AROMATICO5 | 2:16.60 | TURF: YIELDING |
2013 | MERMAID STAKES | G3 | MARCELLINA5 | HIROYOSHI MATSUDA | 9-f | 2000M | AGNES WALTZ
|
AROMATICO5 | 1:59.4 | |
2013 | TOKYO HAI | | TAISEI LEGEND | YOSHITO YAHAGI | 13-c | 1200M | TESTA MATTA
|
ADMIRE SAGACE | 1:11.0 | JPN-II |
2013 | SAKITAMA HAI | | TESTA MATTA | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 6-a | 1400M | SEI CRIMSON
|
NIKE MADRID | 1:27.4 | JPN-II |
2013 | ZETLAND STAKES | | HARTNELL | MARK JOHNSTON | 4-r | 10 F | MONTALY
|
AUTOMATED2 | 2:12.26 | GOING SOFT |
2013 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | ON HIS OWN | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 22-a | 21 F | SI CETAIT VRAI
|
UN BEAU MATIN | 5:50.20 | |
2013 | IOJI TOKUBETSU | | TAISEI MATENRO | | 19 | 1200M |
|
| | |
2013 | SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES | G3 | MY EX MATE | | 5-d | 2600 MT | TALENT SHOW5
|
TITCH3 | 2:45.73 | |
2013 | KYUSHU JUNIOR CHAMPION | | MATSUNO VIGOROUS | SHIN-ICHI HIGASHI | 5-c | 1750M | KENSHI SPIRIT
|
ICE KACHANG | 1:57.9 | |
2013 | SAN PASQUAL STAKES | G2 | COIL5 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 3-n | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE EAGLE
|
JOHN SCOTT | 1:42.52 | FST, 6R, M-HD, 6¼. CAREER FINALE |
2013 | TURNOFTHECENTURY S. | | BRIGAND11 | BOB BAFFERT | 4-r | 1M | MINE OVER MATTER
|
SOCIALSAUL | 1:36.70 | |
2013 | TIMARU STAKES | | DOZINTMATERANYWAY | S. KENNEDY/A. FURLONG | 10-a | 1400 MT | KING MONTROSE
|
NATUZZI | 1:21.23 | |
2013 | VALENTINE DANCER STAKES | | TIZ FLIRTATIOUS | MARTIN F. JONES | 8-c | 8 F | DANCINGTOTHESTARS
|
TOOMANYTOMATOES | 1:35.17 | GD |
2013 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | ADMIRE RAKTI | TOMOYUKI UMEDA | 8-f | 3400M | JAGUAR MAIL
|
MEISHO KADOMATSU | 3:31.9 | |
2013 | CJC EASTER CUP STAKES | | DOZINTMATERANYWAY | | 10-a | 1600 MT | THE SOLITAIRE
|
RIDLEY3 | 1:34.67 | |
2013 | SAGARO STAKES | G3 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 13-c | 16 F | CAUCUS6
|
SIR GRAHAM WADE | 3.28.32 | |
2013 | CORMA RAY STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-r | 7 F | BE BULLISH
|
FIDDLERS AFLEET | 1:22.99 | TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), BY ¾ L. |
2013 | AFFIRMED SUCCESS HANDICAP | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | FIDDLERS AFLEET
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:15.39 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE | | OMATICAYA | MANILA ILLUMINATI | 10-a | 1100M | JADEL
|
TUCCI2 | 1.05.81 | |
2013 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | GOOD BETTER BEST3
|
BOBCAYGEON | 1:44.33 | FAST |
2013 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | G1 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 20 F | SIMENON2
|
TOP TRIP | 4:20.51 | SOFT, G-F, 14R |
2013 | SHY GROOM STAKES | | SARATOGA SNACKS | GARY SCIACCA | 14-f | 7 F | MINE OVER MATTER
|
B SHANNY | 1:23.18 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | PREMIO PRIMI PASSI | G3 | ARPINATI | STEFANO BOTTI | 2-f | 1200 MT | OMATICAYA
|
QUIZ EVOLUTION | 1:10.90 | |
2013 | PRIX ROBERT PAPIN | G2 | VORDA | PHILIPPE SOGORB | 14-c | 1100 MT | OMATICAYA
|
VEDEUX | 1:05.00 | |
2013 | GRAN PREMIO 2,000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOS | G1 | ZAPATA9 | ALFREDO GAITAN DASSIE | 6-a | 1600M | MATRERO INC
|
JURABAS TU | 1:33.51 | KOLLER GANó CON TOTAL AUTORIDAD PERO FUE DISTANCIADO POR DAR POSITIVO EN EL CONTROL ANTIDOPING. |
2013 | SEAGRAM CUP STAKES | G3 | ALPHA BETTOR | DANIEL J. VELLA | 20-c | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
AWESOME OVERTURE | 1:43.63 | 3/4L. |
2013 | JOHN MORRISSEY STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | MINE OVER MATTER
|
SARATOGA SNACKS | 1:16.47 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) |
2013 | LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINS | G3 | MCQUEEN6 | JUAN C PICHARA | 19-c | 2000M | MATTER OF TIME5
|
PAPELON5 | 2:03.00 | AUGUST 10TH. 5 RAN. 6 1/4L; 1/2L |
2013 | CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE | | MCQUEEN6 | | 19-c | 2000M | MATTER OF TIME5
|
RICH COURT | 2.03.00 | |
2013 | BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES | | CHU AND YOU | ROBBIE BAZE | 23-b | 6.5 F | STRAWBERRY DAWN3
|
CHARISMATA2 | 1:17.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | ELGIN STAKES | | GOOD BETTER BEST3 | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 9 | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
ALDOUS SNOW | 1:44.35 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | SUMMER STAKES | G2 | MY CONQUESTADORY | MARK E. CASSE | 4-n | 8 F | GO BRO
|
MATADOR23 | 1:34.81 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | LUCKARACK | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 3-l | 6.5 F | BASMATI3
|
DRILL7 | 1:18.72 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP | | RUBY PUMPS | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 22-d | 8.5 F | TOOMANYTOMATOES
|
CHANGETHECHANNEL | 1:45.76 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | OVERSKATE STAKES | | PHILS DREAM2 | PAUL M. BUTTIGIEG | 2-f | 7 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
PENDER HARBOUR2 | 1:21.31 | POLYTRACK |
2012 | STRUB STAKES | G2 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 9 F | JAYCITO
|
PRAYER FOR RELIEF | 1:47.08 | WON BY 7¼ L. |
2012 | FEBRUARY STAKES | G1 | TESTA MATTA | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 6-a | 1600M | SILK FORTUNE
|
WONDER ACUTE | 1:35.4 | |
2012 | MVRC ST ALBANS STAKES | | UNDERESTIMATION | DEAN LAWSON | 21-a | 1200 MT | HOW SWEDE IT IS
|
TENNESSEE WILLS | 1:13.10 | |
2012 | WAKABA STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | WORLD ACE | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 3-d | 2000M | MEISHO KADOMATSU
|
MILL DREAM2 | 2:04.4 | |
2012 | VICTOR CHANDLER CHASE HANDICAP | G3 | CALGARY BAY | | 12-a | 2M5F | HECTORS CHOICE
|
MATUHI | | |
2012 | VRC ANZAC DAY STAKES | | UNDERESTIMATION | | 21-a | 1400M | PILLAR OF CREATION
|
PRIORITY ROAD2 | 1:27.10 | |
2012 | EBF FUND RACE(COLTS & GELDINGS) | | ATHENS10 | | 2-d | 1M2F | URSA MAJOR6
|
AZAMATA | | |
2012 | CLASICO KEVIN | | ATILA8 | JUAN SUAREZ | 14-f | 1500 MT | CROMATICO
|
GOCEK | 1:33.65 | |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILE | G1 | MATTER OF TIME5 | JOSE ALVAREZ | 21 | 2200M | LUTIER
|
QUICK CASABLANCA | 2:18.70 | |
2012 | COOL FRENCHY STAKES | | FLIGHTOFALIFETIME | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 23-b | 5 F | SILVER SUMMATION
|
OBVIOUSLY5 | 0:57.22 | BY 1¼ L. |
2012 | KASHIWA KINEN | | ESPOIR CITY | AKIO ADACHI | 4-m | 1600M | FURIOSO15
|
TESTA MATTA | 1:36.5 | JPN-I |
2012 | CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAP | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 10 F | SLIM SHADEY
|
UTOPIAN4 | 2:01.50 | 6TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2012 | FOREGO STAKES | | GRAND DADDY2 | THOMAS DRURY JR. | 1-w | 6.5 F | TEND3
|
MATTHEWSBURG | 1:17.83 | NK,HD. 3RD TIMES THE CHARM!(4TH LAST YEAR). CAREER FINALE. |
2012 | BORDERLAND DERBY | | ISNT HE CLEVER | HENRY DOMINGUEZ | 23-b | 8.5 F | ZACKNMAT
|
MAJOR HOPE | 1:43.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | FABERSHAM STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | | 4-r | 7 F | UNCLE T SEVEN
|
ITSAGOODTENDOLLARS | 1:25.32 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2012 | QUEENS VASE | G3 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 16 F | ATHENS10
|
ED DE GAS | 3:34.05 | 10R |
2012 | TEIO SHO | | GOLD BLITZ2 | NAOHIRO YOSHIDA | 2-f | 2000M | ESPOIR CITY
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:03.0 | JPN-I |
2012 | CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERA | G2 | MATTER OF TIME5 | JOSE ALVAREZ | 21 | 2.200M | DO MAYOR
|
RICH COURT | 2:17.88 | |
2012 | PRINCE OF WALES STAKES | | DIXIE STRIKE | MARK E. CASSE | 7-a | 9.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
COLLEENS SAILOR | 1:57.54 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | EDDIE READ STAKES | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 9 F | INTERACTION3
|
CASINO HOST | 1:46.86 | 7TH STRAIGHT WIN AND CAREER FINALE. |
2012 | EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAP | | LUNAR VICTORY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 23-b | 9 F | SAILMATE
|
JOHANNESBURG SMILE | 1:49.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | CARESS STAKES | | ROSA SALVAJE3 | LISA LEWIS | 14-f | 5.5 F | HOLIDAY FOR KITTEN
|
ZERMATT9 | 1:03.50 | TURF GOOD |
2012 | JOHN MORRISSEY STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | BE BULLISH
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:15.17 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES | G3 | WILD COCO | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 21-a | 14 F | JEHANNEDARC
|
ESTIMATE5 | 3:03.39 | |
2012 | LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINS | G3 | MATTER OF TIME5 | | 21 | 2000M | FELIZ DE VIVIR
|
PASO DE JAMA | 2.05.47 | |
2012 | GAZI KOSUSU (TURKISH DERBY) | G1 | MATADOR YASAR | | 8-h | 2400 MT | SANZATU
|
BASKAN NEXIA | | |
2012 | BUYUK TAARRUZ | G2 | KOPENHAG | | 10-c | 2400M | MATADOR YASAR
|
SERENARA | 2.31.94 | |
2012 | MIMAR SINAN | G3 | TORUK MACTO | | A4 | 2200 MT | MATADOR YASAR
|
CIHANIM | | |
2012 | VICE REGENT STAKES | | SEEN IT ALL BEFORE | ASHLEE B. BRNJAS | 13-c | 8 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
JENNAS WABBIT | 1:35.17 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | LADY FINGERS STAKES | | MATCHMADEINHEAVEN | | 9 | 6 F | SHEA DARBY
|
E SCHIFTY | 1:13.61 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | WILD COCO | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 21-a | 14.60 F | HAZEL LAVERY2
|
ESTIMATE5 | 3:05.94 | TURF: GD |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD | | CIELO CANARIAS | ENRIQUE LEON | 13-e | 1600 MT | WESTSTOW
|
JAKEMATE | 1:39.46 | TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 3.75 - HD - HD - O.75 |
2012 | JOSEPH A. GIMMA STAKES | | MATCHMADEINHEAVEN | CHRIS J. ENGLEHART | 9 | 7 F | AGILION
|
KELLI GOT FROSTY | 1:26.34 | TRACK: GOOD |
2012 | HUDSON STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-r | 6 F | SAGINAW3
|
SHREWD ONE2 | 1:10.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
2012 | EMPIRE CLASSIC STAKES | | LUNAR VICTORY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 23-b | 9 F | SARATOGA SNACKS
|
SAILMATE | 1:49.70 | TRACK: GOOD |
2012 | CLASICO ORCAR BERCKEMEYER PAZOS | G2 | DONA SARITA2 | A. MORALES | 3-o | 2000 MT | AMATERASU5
|
PERUVIAN LILY | 2:06.00 | |
2012 | BREEDERS GOLD CUP | | CIVIL WAR3 | HIROFUMI TODA | 2-n | 2000M | TESTA MATTA
|
MEISHO TAMETOMO | 2:02.7 | JPN-II |
2012 | FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 6 F | THIS ONES FOR PHIL
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:08.69 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | CITATION HANDICAP | G2 | DATA LINK2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-l | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE EAGLE
|
DOUBLES PARTNER2 | 1:41.00 | TURF FIRM 4TH JERANIMO |
2012 | HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) | | MIKINO WINK | | 1-x | 2000M | WEDDING SAKURA
|
MATSURIDA ROSE | 2:09.2 | |
2012 | G.P. CLAUDIO CARUDEL | | MATUSALEN3 | MAURICIO DELCHER SáNCHEZ | 1-l | 1600 MT | MIL AZUL
|
WESTSTOW | 1:36.01 | 10 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 0,75 - 1.5 - 1.5 - 0.75 |
2012 | SAJC BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | BIG CHILL2 | MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA | C4 | 1200M | UNDERESTIMATION
|
MONICA KATE | 1:11.06 | MARG 1¼ LEN X 1¼ LEN TR:GOOD |
2012 | SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO | | MATTA MATTA | | 1-l | 1100 MT | FLIGHT ATTENDANT5
|
GORDA DE LUJO | 1:08.00 | |
2012 | CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE | | MATTER OF TIME5 | | 21 | 2000M | FELIZ DE VIVIR
|
RICH COURT | 2.07.64 | |
2012 | PRIX LOUIS DE GUEBRIANT | | CHRISETI | ETIENNE LEENDERS | 16-a | 6000 MT | POSILOX
|
GRAMMATISTE | 8:06.98 | 15 RAN |
2012 | CLASICO JULIO CASTRO RUIZ | | MATTER OF TIME5 | | 21 | 2000M | LUTIER
|
GLASKO | 2:05.22 | |
2012 | SHUKA SHO | G1 | GENTILDONNA3 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 16-f | 2000M | VERXINA
|
AROMATICO5 | 2:00.4 | FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
2012 | PROMESA DE POTRILLOS | | GLADIUM2 | HUGO POZO | 12-d | 1300M | SEVENTEEN AGAIN
|
FANTASMATICO | 1:16:71 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 7 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | NEGISHI STAKES | G3 | SILK FORTUNE | NORIO FUJISAWA | 4-r | 1400M | TOSHO COUSIN
|
TESTA MATTA | 1:23.5 | |
2012 | NORSK 1000 GUINEAS | | MATAURI PEARL | FREDRIK REUTERSKIOLD | 8-a | 1600 MT | KO ZIN
|
MISS ASTRAGAL | 1:39.30 | |
2012 | DIANALöPNING (SWEDISH 1000 GUINEAS) | | MATAURI PEARL | | 8-a | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2012 | INDIAN OAKS | G1 | SMASHING5 | PESI SHROFF | 15-a | 2400 MT | ALMA MATER14
|
VOLTERRA15 | 2:31.45 | WON BY 4¾ L. |
2012 | MAJOR MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP | G1 | CARDINAL17 | P SHROFF | 1-r | 1600M | ALMA MATER14
|
SPRINT STAR2 | | WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ANAYA | | INDIANA PLICCK | JORGE PIRIZ | 14-c | 1100 MT | BUTACA3
|
SISTEMATICA6 | 1:05"31 | 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2012 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | | OXO DES PRES | JEAN-LOUIS CHASSERIO | | 4300 MT | QUESTIMATO
|
DALLIOS | 5:25.21 | |
2012 | CLUB HIPICO DE CONCEPCION | | FANTASMATICO | NELSON BUSTOS | 20-a | 2000M | SEVENTEEN AGAIN
|
BABBO2 | 2.05.36 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | TURKISH JOCKEY CLUB CUP | G1 | MITICO3 | ZÜLFİKAR GÜNELİ | 9 | 2400 MT | MATADOR YASAR
|
HANBES | 2.29.44 | |
2012 | SAIT AKSON | G3 | MATADOR YASAR | HASAN DERİNSU | 8-h | 2200 MT | KING RIVER3
|
RAMPOLDI7 | 2.16.56 | |
2012 | G.P. 25 DE JANEIRO | G2 | MORENA MATTE | | 9-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2012 | CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | | PICELLA | ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E. | 2-d | 1600M | MATTA MATTA
|
CHERE LUSTRE | 1.35.78 | |
2011 | DELTA MILE STAKES | | DECISIVE MOMENT | JUAN ARIAS | 2-h | 8 F | HOORAYFORHOLLYWOOD2
|
MATTO MONDO | 1:38:49 | 7 STATERS;WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2011 | PRAIRIE BAYOU STAKES | | PROCEED BEE | SCOTT BECKER | 8-h | 9 F | WEALTH TO ME
|
MATTYS TRAIL | 1:52.30 | BY A HD |
2011 | SAJC MATRICE STAKES | | DAS MACHEN | MICK PRICE | 10-b | 1200 MT | TIME MATTERS
|
A WEE DRAM | 1:09.17 | |
2011 | SOPHOMORE SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | LAY LINE FORCE | PAUL MCENTEE | 13-c | 6 F | MATTHEWSBURG
|
AARONS WAY2 | 1:10:49 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2011 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | FANTASTICA CHRIS | CHRISTIAN ECHENAGUCIA | 9-h | 1600 MT | ROCK AMATHEA
|
MAMA QUILLA2 | 1:37"53 | 3 CPS. - 1/2 |
2011 | CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO | | PURE SMILE2 | JULIO C. LAZO | 26 | 2000 MT | DAISY28
|
ROCK AMATHEA | 2:07.96 | PZO. - 10 CPS. |
2011 | MARINE STAKES | | RENFORCER | KIYOSHI HAGIWARA | B3 | 1700M | TESTA MATTA
|
MEDAGLIA BEAT | 1:43.1 | NTR |
2011 | VELKA KVETNOVA CENA | | SHARPOUR2 | | 9-c | 1600 MT | MIRACLE MATCH
|
RABBIT KING | 1:37.34 | 1K |
2011 | CLASICO ANDRES FOLLE YLLA | | GO TO BREOGAN | EDISON DIAS | 2-d | 1100 MT | SISTEMATICA6
|
BUTACA3 | 1:06.07 | 1 CPO. - 1 CPO. |
2011 | COLORADO DERBY | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
FOREST MOUSE | 1:44;51 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2011 | CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) | | ROCK AMATHEA | HUGO NAVATTA | 1-k | 1800 MT | ADELITA MIA
|
DAISY28 | 1:52.03 | 3/4 - 3/4 |
2011 | CLASICO MARCELO, MAURICIO Y ANDRÉS WILDEMAUWE | | MATRIZ | RAMON PERALTA | 16-h | 1500 MT | SIENNA6
|
STORMYSTAR | 1:31"40 | PZO. X 3 CPS. 3/4 |
2011 | ROCKHAMPTON CUP | | CANNYCLIMB | LYLE ROWE | 8-c | 1600 MT | OLD MATES ACT
|
WRITER6 | 1:35.97 | TURF: GOOD |
2011 | PREMIO CRITERIUM NACIONAL | | MATUSALEN3 | M. DELCHER S. | 1-l | 1400 MT | FLASH MCQUEEN
|
AZABACHE9 | 1:31:15 | CATEG. C |
2011 | PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIER | G1 | GRAND DAUTEUIL | BRIAN BEAUNEZ | 8-d | 3900 MT | SLEEPING MAT
|
LIBAUTE | 4:47,58 | 1½-12-2½ |
2011 | INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS | G1 | ALMA MATER14 | | 5-h | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2011 | CLASICO ENRIQUE MARTINELLI TIZóN | | GEORGUI LUI | R. SALAS | 12-c | 1400M | LORD MATEO
|
BALLOTAGE3 | 1:25:00 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTH |
2011 | NIGAWA STAKES | | WONDER ACUTE | MASAO SATO | 1-a | 2000M | TAGANO ZINGARO
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:03.7 | |
2011 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | MISS MATCH2 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 7 | 9 F | SWITCH11
|
VISION IN GOLD | 1:47.33 | ALWAYS A PRINCESS - BD - RETIRED |
2011 | BUSAN ILBO CUP | | CROWN FLAG | YANG GWI SEON | 21 | 1400 MT | AMATERAS
|
SECRET WHISPER3 | 1:27.20 | |
2011 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | TESTA MATTA | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 6-a | 1800M | BRAVO DAISY
|
IMBARCO | 1:50.0 | DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN |
2011 | NOBLE NASHUA STAKES | | STORMYS MAJESTY | DOMINIC G. GALLUSCIO | 4-m | 8 F | MINE OVER MATTER
|
JOHANNESBURG SMILE | 1:36.21 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | RARE TREAT STAKES | | QUIET GIANT | TODD A. PLETCHER | 17-b | 9 F | MINED OVER MATTER
|
OPUS A | 1:53.22 | |
2011 | JIM MURRAY HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 12 F | FALCON ROCK
|
HAIMISH HY | 2:25.63 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAP | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 10 F | CELTIC NEW YEAR
|
BOURBON BAY | 2:00.18 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | BLIND LUCK3 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 11-f | 9 F | SWITCH11
|
MISS MATCH2 | 1:50.89 | 1/2,NK |
2011 | MAGYAR DERBY | G3 | OSTINATO4 | SANDOR KOVACS | 8-a | 2400 MT | MEDIPLOMAT
|
WALLISTO | 2:28.30 | |
2011 | TANABATA SHO | G3 | ITALIAN RED2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 20-c | 2000 MT | TOUCH ME NOT8
|
ANIMATE BIO | 2:00.50 | FIRM, DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN NAKAYAMA |
2011 | CLáSICO EL MERCURIO | | MATTER OF TIME5 | ALVAREZ D. JOSE | 21 | 1500M | ROCHETTO4
|
EL AMIGABLE | 1.31.82 | |
2011 | PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEU | G2 | LUTIER | INDA D. JOSE | 9-g | 1600 M | MATTER OF TIME5
|
MAYA MAN2 | 1.35.81 | |
2011 | EDDIE READ STAKES | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 9 F | JERANIMO
|
CARACORTADO | 1:46.99 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAP | | ICABAD CRANE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-r | 9 F | STORMYS MAJESTY
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:51.42 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 5R, M: NO-4¾-NO |
2011 | LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINS | G3 | MATTER OF TIME5 | ALVAREZ D. JOSE | 21 | 2000M | LUTIER
|
RICH COURT | 2.04;22 | |
2011 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | AVENTURA17 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 1-p | 1800M | COSMO NEMO SHIN
|
ANIMATE BIO | 1:46.6 | |
2011 | PACIFIC CLASSIC STAKES | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 10 F | TWIRLING CANDY
|
STATELY VICTOR | 2:00.61 | HD; NCR; 4TH: GAME ON DUDE. TWIRLING CANDY - CAREER FINALE |
2011 | SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL] | | CALMATO2 | HIROFUMI DODA | 12-f | 2000M | DERMA DURGA
|
COSMO BUTTERFLY | 1:58.2 | |
2011 | GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | G1 | ULTIMO FURO | ADELCIO MENEGOLO | 2-n | 1600 MT | CONCLUSIVO2
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:33.17 | |
2011 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G2 | ITALIAN RED2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 20-c | 1800M | ANIMATE BIO
|
FUMINO IMAGINE | 1:46.8 | PROMOTED TO GII |
2011 | PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI (PREMIO TEVERE) | G3 | DUCK FEET | STEFANO BOTTI | 19 | 1800 MT | LUI E LA LUNA
|
MAMATH | | |
2011 | KENTUCKY CUP SPRINT STAKES | G3 | MATTHEWSBURG | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 3-d | 6 F | PHILIPPE4
|
WILLS WILDCAT | 1:10.28 | |
2011 | GRANDE PREMIO DIANA | G1 | ALTA VISTA2 | | 7-a | 2000 MT | ULTIMATE HEIGHTS
|
IN THE STARS5 | 1:59.30 | |
2011 | RUIDOSO THOROUGHBRED DERBY | | WALLY VAN | T. GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
ATTITUDE E RACER | 1:49.35 | TRACK FAST (SEALED) |
2011 | DELTA JACKPOT STAKES | G3 | SABERCAT | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-x | 8.5 F | BASMATI3
|
LONGVIEW DRIVE | 1:46.62 | FAST |
2011 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 10 F | IMAGINING2
|
WESTERN ARISTOCRAT | 2:01.43 | TURF: FIRM; 15-1, 14-1, 10-1 |
2011 | PRIX BELLE DE NUIT | | RACEMATE | STEPHANE WATTEL | 2-d | 2500 MT | MOLLY MALONE12
|
ROCHE AMBEAU | 2:47.00 | |
2011 | GENERAL J.M. CARRERA | G3 | PASO DE JAMA | OSCAR SILVA | 20-a | 1800M | MATTER OF TIME5
|
RICH COURT | 1:51.99 | DEC 1ST; 4R; NK, 5 1/4L |
2011 | KINGARVIE STAKES | | RUN IN ARUBA | RALPH BIAMONTE | 10-c | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
TRUE EXECUTIVE | 1:45.23 | |
2011 | SIR BEAUFORT STAKES | G2 | MR COMMONS | JOHN A. SHIREFFS | 13-c | 8 F | IRISH ART3
|
ULTIMATE EAGLE | 1:33.84 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | TOKYO DAISHOTEN | G1 | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2000M | WONDER ACUTE
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:01.8 | |
2011 | RUMSON STAKES | | ZERO RATE POLICY | CARLOS H. MARQUEZ, JR. | 1-s | 6 F | RAZMATAZ4
|
BROTHER IN ARMS3 | 1:08.80 | |
2011 | OAK TREE DERBY | G2 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 9 F | VENOMOUS4
|
COZY KITTEN | 1:47.03 | 1/2L. 34-1 |
2011 | VRC TALINDERT STAKES | | ANEVAY3 | | 4-g | 1100M | CASH FOR MATT
|
COVERED IN CLASS | 1:05.45 | |
2011 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOñO | | MATUSALEN3 | MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ | 1-l | 1600 MT | NUREDYN
|
PLENIPOTENCIARIO2 | 1:38.47 | 7 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 1.5 - 1 - 2 - HD |
2011 | NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY HANDICAP | | SPINNING TOUCH | ARTURO CHAVEZ | 19 | 8.32 F | SILVER MATTHAIS
|
LEFTY WHO | 1:42.12 | FT. 9R. 2¼-NK-1½ |
2011 | PRIX HARDATIT | | REFLEXION9 | | 13-c | 3600 MT | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
SORTIE DE SECOURS | | |
2011 | COURSE DE HAIES - PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANO | | ESPOIR DE KERBARH | | 26 | 3.600 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
MARTALIN | | |
2011 | PRIX JEAN BART | | RIVER CHOICE | | 8-d | 3.600 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
SWISS NOTE2 | | |
2011 | JUNGFRAU SHO | | CLAVE SECRETA2 | | 1-x | 1400M | MATSURI BAYASHI
|
MARUHIRO BLITEY | 1:29.1 | |
2011 | PREMIO COMPARACION | G2 | MATABELE2 | | 19-c | 1500M | PERDONALOS
|
ANIBAL5 | 1.31.11 | |
2011 | CLEMENT L. HIRSCH TURF CHAMP | G2 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 10 F | CHAMP PEGASUS
|
IMPONENTE PURSE | 1:59.45 | CLEMENT L. HIRSCH TURF CHAMP |
2011 | EAST HANOVER STAKES | | POSEIDONS WARRIOR | ROBERT E. REID, JR. | 16-h | 6 F | MATTHEWSBURG
|
HERP | 1:09.36 | FAST, 8R, BY 6¼ L. |
2011 | DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) | | BEST MY HERO | | 1-c | 2000M | SPARTAN25
|
YAMATO SUBARU | 2:11.8 | |
2011 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | MEINER VISTA | KOJI SEKIMOTO | 21-a | 2500M | TSURUMARU YAMATO
|
GOLD MINE21 | 2:50.0 | |
2011 | YOUNG CHAMPION (KANAZAWA) | | JU ONE BRIGHT | | 4-g | 1700 MT | MATSUNO REVIVAL
|
MISAWA GAILY | 1:51.20 | |
2011 | MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP | G3 | RED COLOSSUS | GREG EURELL | 1-s | 1400M | BUDRIGUEZ
|
TIME MATTERS | 1:23.22 | MARG ½L X 1L - TR:DEAD |
2011 | CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE | | MATTER OF TIME5 | | 21 | 2000M | LUTIER
|
RICH COURT | 2.04.87 | |
2010 | FEBRUARY STAKES | G1 | ESPOIR CITY | AKIO ADACHI | 4-m | 1600M | TESTA MATTA
|
SUCCESS BROCKEN | 1:34.9 | |
2010 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | VERMILION4 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 4-d | 2100M | FURIOSO15
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:12.7 | JPN-I, NTR |
2010 | L.T. CLEARY STAKES | | BELTROIS | | 5-d | 1100M | GOING SPENDING
|
MISS MATARI | 1:08.88 | |
2010 | CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES | | DANZYLUM | | 22-b | 1410M | TIME MATTERS
|
| 1:22.63 | 3RD BERRINGAMA |
2010 | LT CLEARY STAKES | | BELTROIS | | 5-d | 1200M | GOING SPENDING
|
MISS MATARI | 1:08.88 | |
2010 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G2 | TAR HEEL MOM | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 1-h | 7 F | HOUR GLASS6
|
MATCHLESS ORINDA | 1:24.51 | MY, 5R, M-2½- 2- NK |
2010 | TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | COOL MARBLE | | 14-c | 1700 MT | MIRACLE MATCH
|
INNOVATOR8 | 1:44.0 | |
2010 | CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAP (EX. HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONA | G1 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 10 F | HYADES8
|
BRUSHBURN | 1:59.45 | TTURF: FIRM, 10R, M: 1½- ¾- ½ |
2010 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARIS | G1 | POLAR ROCHELAIS | P. QUINTON | | 5800 MT | DOUMAJA
|
ODEILLO DU MATHAN | 7:12.00 | VS. 13R, 7F. 20-2-6 |
2010 | ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAP | | SECRET KIN2 | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 13-c | 6 F | KIP BERRIES
|
RIPE TOMATO2 | 1:11.32 | 8R, M: 1¼-½-½ |
2010 | JIM MURRAY HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLAMATION5 | DONALD D. WARREN | 23-b | 12 F | FALCON ROCK
|
RENDEZVOUS13 | 2:26.59 | TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 7½ L. |
2010 | WANDO STAKES | | HOTEP | MARK FROSTAD | 2-h | 8.5 F | ALCOMATCH
|
JUST CALL ME ROGER | 1:43.55 | FT, 5R, M- 3¼- 2- 2 |
2010 | PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEU | G2 | FARAN2 | RICARDO ROJAS | 2-g | 1600 M | MATABELE2
|
MISTER PRESIDENT | 1:34;22 | RECORD TIME |
2010 | RISKAVERSE STAKES - 2ND DIVISION | | QUEEN OF THE CREEK | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 5-h | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
KITTYLICIOUS | 1:33.94 | FM, 10R, M- 3½- 4¼- ¾ |
2010 | KARAKA CLASSIC | | MATOST | | 2-e | 1600M | SAND HAWK2
|
JOHN GRAY2 | 1:51.29 | |
2010 | SALUTE ME SIR STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | RAMON M. HERNANDEZ | 4-r | 8.5 F | GIANT MOON
|
NAUGHTY NEW YORKER | 1:44.51 | GD, 5R, M- 3¾- 1¼- 3 |
2010 | SABIN STAKES | G3 | AURORA LIGHTS2 | ERIC COATRIEUX | 1-x | 8 F | MATCHLESS ORINDA
|
AMAZING2 | 1:37.79 | 11-1 OVER 3-2 FAV. |
2010 | ALFREDO L S JACKSON | G3 | SIR CHARISMATIC | JUAN PABLO BAEZA | 4-n | 1900M | OCEAN CLASS
|
BARUC2 | | |
2010 | STRUB STAKES | G2 | JERANIMO | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 13 | 9 F | MISREMEMBERED
|
ACCLAMATION5 | 1:47.83 | 11-1 OVER 7-10 FAV. |
2010 | ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | GINZA BONANZA | MASAHIRO IKEGAMI | 14-c | 1600M | ANIMATE BIO
|
MIORICHAN | 1:35.6 | |
2010 | EDELWEISS SHO | G3 | REALIZE NO YUME | HIDEYUKI MORI | 14-b | 1200 MT | MATSURI BAYASHI
|
FLOREAL13 | 1:11.70 | |
2010 | EUROPIAN FREE HANDICAP | | RED JAZZ | BARRY W. HILLS | 2-n | 7 F | QUADRILLE18
|
MATA KERANJANG | 1:26.55 | |
2010 | ALEX M. ROBB STAKES | | ICABAD CRANE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-r | 8.5 F | MANTECA2
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:44.48 | FT, 6R, M- ½- 2¾- HD |
2010 | ROSE STAKES | G2 | ANIMATE BIO | KOJI MAKI | 19 | 1800M | WILD RASPBERRY
|
A SHIN RETURNS | 1:45.8 | |
2010 | CESKE DERBY | G3 | TALGADO | FILIP NEUBERG | 1-s | 2400M | ULAN6
|
MIRACLE MATCH | 2:28.46 | |
2010 | GRANDE PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO | G1 | DESEJADA DUDA | AIRTON GREGORIO | 8-a | 1600 MT | VIOLEIRO3
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:34.91 | |
2010 | SHUKA SHO | G1 | APAPANE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 9-f | 2000M | ANIMATE BIO
|
APRICOT FIZZ | 1:58.4 | FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
2010 | HANDICAP MALVINAS ARGENTINAS | | STORM MATEO | | 4-b | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
2010 | POWERLESS HANDICAP | | KATHLEEN L | DOUG MATTHEWS | 2-d | 6 F | RIPE TOMATO2
|
WILD HOPE5 | 1:11.23 | FT, 8R, M- 2- ¾- NK |
2010 | UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO HANDICAP | | HES A TOUGH DUDE | JOSE A. GONZALEZ | 4-m | 8 F | SILVER MATTHAIS
|
SOME GHOST | 1:36.70 | FT. 7R. 1-1¼-HD |
2010 | TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | CLAVE SECRETA2 | MASAYUKI KAWASHIMA | 1-x | 1600M | CHERRY PETALE
|
MATSURI BAYASHI | 1:40.1 | |
2010 | MILE GRAND PRIX | | CLAY ART BUN | SATOSHI KOKUBO | 10-c | 1600M | VITAL THES
|
DEAR YAMATO | 1:41.0 | |
2010 | PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIER (LISTED) | | RUBI BALL | JACQUES ORTET | | 4600 MT | MISERABLE4
|
RED MATRIX | 5:40.90 | |
2010 | PRIX LE PARISIEN (PRIX MARC ANTONY) | | DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI | | 9-f | 3.900 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
PARIGNY | | |
2010 | PRIX SANTO PIETRO | | PARIGNY | | 2-c | 3600 MT | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI | | |
2010 | TURKSH OAKS | G1 | MYSTICAL STORM2 | H.N.DERRE | 8-g | 2100 | PRINCESS ZAHRA2
|
AUTOMATIC CONTROL | 2.15.61 | |
2010 | WAYWARD LASS STAKES | | DONT FORGET GIL | MARK A. HENNIG | 5-h | 8.5 F | CHORAGUS2
|
MISS MATCH2 | 1:44.76 | FT, 8R, M- 2½- 2¼- ½ |
2010 | ILLINOIS GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAP | | NICKS | CHRISTINE K. JANKS | 5-f | 6 F | RIPE TOMATO2
|
SECRET KIN2 | 1:10.44 | FT, 7R, M- ¾- 1½- 2, AS ILL GOV |
2010 | WINTER MELODY STAKES | | MINDY SUE | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 42 | 8.5F | TAPTAM
|
MISS MATCH2 | 1:45.51 | FT, 8R, M- 1¾- 1- HD |
2010 | JACK HARDY STAKES | | RUBYS BIG BAND | CHARLES EDWIN SMITH | 9-f | 8.5 F | GORGEOUS GOOMAH
|
ROMA TOMATO | 1:47.40 | FT, 5R, M- ¾- 7¾ |
2010 | PREMIO COMPARACION | G2 | GOOD CAT2 | | 5-g | 1500M | MATABELE2
|
PINDACO | | |
2010 | ST. GEORGES STAKES | | MARTITA SANGRITA | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 8-k | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
MILLENNIA2 | 1:35.11 | FM, 8R, M- ¾- 2½- 1¾ |
2010 | MEMORIES OF SILVER STAKES | | UNBRIDLED HUMOR | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 2-o | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
PROFITEROLES2 | 1:38.21 | NO,NK, ¾L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2010 | BREEDERS GOLD JUNIOR CUP | | MOERE FUUNJI | | 13-a | 1800M | EVER ONWARD4
|
MATSURI BAYASHI | 1:57.5 | |
2010 | LILY CUP | | LA SWAROVSKI | | 11-d | 1000M | MATSURI BAYASHI
|
KORIN HAPPY | 0:59.6 | |
2010 | FLORAL CUP | | CLAVE SECRETA2 | HISAO HIROMORI | 1-x | 1700 MT | MATSURI BAYASHI
|
B B BIANCA2 | 1:50.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
2010 | EIKAN SHO | | CLAVE SECRETA2 | | 1-x | 1200M | QUICK STAR6
|
MATSURI BAYASHI | 1:14.1 | |
2010 | HENRY COLLINS MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE | | SALUDA SAM | KATHERINE MCKENNA | 1-x | 19 F | MANASSA MAULER3
|
MATTITUCK INLET | 4:51.40 | FM, 5R, M: 6¼-1¾-11 |
2010 | AUTUMN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | HISHI WORTHY | | 8-i | 1900M | TOMINO DANDY
|
YAMATAKE GOLDEN | 2:02.5 | |
2010 | SLOVENSKE DERBY | | INNOVATOR8 | ZUZANA KUBOVICOVA | 14-a | 2400 MT | MIRACLE MATCH
|
TUTANHAMON | 2:34.67 | TURF: SOFT |
2010 | CRITERIUM POTRILLOS | | MATTER OF TIME5 | | 21 | 1300M | EPICENTER
|
ESCUDO DE ORO | 1:18.81 | |
2010 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ASTABURUAGA A. | | MOJITO6 | | 2-g | 1.600M | VILLACARRIEDO
|
MATTER OF TIME5 | | |
2010 | ADONIS JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | SOLDATINO2 | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-e | 16 F | TOUBAB
|
ULTIMATE8 | 4:06.40 | TURF: SOFT |
2010 | GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC (GAVEA) | G1 | DESEJADA DUDA | AIRTON GREGORIO | 8-a | 1600 MT | VIOLEIRO3
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:34.91 | |
2010 | CENA ZIMNI KRALOVNY | | RABBIT MOTIVATOR | JAN BLECHA | 7-a | 1600 MT | MATTER FOR LOVE
|
KALANISI QUEEN | 1:46:15 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2010 | THE BANGALORE OAKS | G2 | SYSTEMATIC7 | M MAHAESH | 14-e | 2400 MT | YOURE SO BEAUTIFUL
|
STRELITZIA9 | | WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2010 | CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.) | | SISTEMATICA6 | YOLANDA DAVILA | 1-j | 1100 | LUCERO ALPHA
|
NANAW | 1:04"72 | 3/4 - 3/4 |
2010 | CLASICO ANDRES FOLLE YLLA | | ATLANTIS18 | IVO V. PEREIRA | 3-f | 1100 MT | SISTEMATICA6
|
BUST FITZ | 1:03.76 | 1 CPO. - 3 CPS. |
2010 | KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS) | G1 | MYSTICAL STORM2 | | 8-g | 2100 MT | PRINCESS ZAHRA2
|
AUTOMATIC CONTROL | | |
2010 | CLASICO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | | STACCATO7 | | 4-m | 1700M | MATABELE2
|
CASABLANCA STAR | 1.41.12 | |
2010 | G.P. CONDE DE HERZBERG | G2 | TSONGA2 | | 7-e | 1500 MT | MATéRIA PRIMA
|
| 1:29.77 | |
2010 | CLASICO JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ | G1 | WATER JET3 | G. DELGADO | 20-c | 1600 MT | MY JET CAT
|
RIO MATIYURE | 1:35:4/5 | |
2010 | TALI CALBATUR | G3 | THE RISING2 | CEM FİLİKSAÇ | 16-a | 1600 MT | DRAMATIC4
|
CHI4 | 1.35.63 | |
2010 | PRIX MURAT | G2 | MAIL DE BIÈVRE | JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA | | 4400 MT | ODEILLO DU MATHAN
|
OBJECTIF SPéCIAL | 526" | 7 RUN; 8-1½-5 |
2010 | G.P. SALGADO FILHO | G2 | KITO HOPE | | 16-h | 1600 MT | LEAO COROADO
|
MORENA MATTE | 1:38.21 | |
2010 | AYASOFYA | G1 | PRENSES GOKSU | | 13-a | 2400 MT | AUTOMATIC CONTROL
|
MERVE GELIN | | |
2009 | HANDICAP SNOW CAT | | SNAPY HALO | JUAN C. ETCHECHOURY | 6-f | 1400 MT | PRIMER MATE
|
AMARANTO PLUS | 1:20.58 | |
2009 | CLASICO FUERZA AEREA DE CHILE | | MATABELE2 | | 19-c | 1.500M | BAMBOCHE3
|
MONTIGNAC3 | | |
2009 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | LOGIC WAY | A AL-MALKI | 14-c | 2200M | KING OF WESTPHALIA
|
CASEMATE4 | 2:14:14 | 16 STARTERS (JRD) |
2009 | EL DEBUT - POTRILLOS 1 | | GHOST HORSE | PRATICIO BAEZA A. | 9-e | 1100M | SIR CHARISMATIC
|
ASHTAR2 | 1.06.51 | 1ST EDITION |
2009 | PRIZ PERVOY KORONI (FIRST CROWN STAKES) | G1 | SISTEMATIK | LUKINOV MIHAIL | 1-k | 1600 MT | YORK FAIR2
|
VOLJAZH | 1:43,9 | |
2009 | STARDOM STAKES | | VALE OF YORK4 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 7 | 7 F | MATA KERANJANG
|
ATLANTIS STAR | 1.26.77 | |
2009 | EL CONEJO HANDICAP | G3 | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 5.5 F | MACHISMO3
|
BLACK SEVENTEEN | 1:02.58 | FAST |
2009 | TCK JO O HAI | G3 | YAMATO MARION | AKIO ADACHI | 4-r | 1800M | YUKICHAN
|
PANORAMA BEAUTY | 1:53.3 | JPN-III |
2009 | THUNDER ROAD HANDICAP | | MATTO MONDO | RICHARD MANDELLA | 1-l | 8 F | GLOBAL HUNTER
|
MONBA | 1:34.61 | TRACK FAST - OFF TURF DUE TO WET WEATHER |
2009 | COPA GEORGE WASHINGTON | G1 | STONEYER | SAMMY DIAZ | 2-f | 1-1/16 MILE | PERFECT FORMATION
|
SOBERANO5 | 1:44:81 | |
2009 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | CATCH ME | E. J. O’GRADY | 3-o | 21 F | OSCAR REBEL
|
AITMATOV | 5:33.90 | HY. 6R. 11-9-½ |
2009 | EMPRESS HAI | | NISHINO NURSE CALL | M. OGATA | 3-c | 2100M | SISTER ELE KING
|
YAMATO MARION | 2:15.3 | JPN-II |
2009 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | G1 | EINSTEIN5 | HELEN F. PITTS | 3-c | 10 F | CHAMPS ELYSEES4
|
MATTO MONDO | 2:01.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | PARRAMATTA CUP | | VISION AND POWER | JOE PRIDE | 7-d | 2000 MT | DOTHIS DOTHAT
|
DOUGS MATE | 2:07.20 | |
2009 | CARYLON CUP | G3 | TIME MATTERS | | 12-g | 1400M | MARCHING7
|
PLAYWRIGHT3 | 1;23.00 | |
2009 | R.N. IRWIN STAKES | G3 | DIPLOMATIC FORCE | | 26 | 1100M | LET GO THOMMO
|
BLAHNIK | 1:02.45 | |
2009 | MATCHMAKER CLASSIC | | METRO MISS | | 9-g | 1400M | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE
|
JUST MARIKA | 1:21.92 | |
2009 | WOODLAWN STAKES | | AFFIRMATIF2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-o | 8 F | LONELY WHISTLE
|
HEROS IMAGE2 | 1:35.70 | FIRM, LAST YEAR AS WOODLAWN S |
2009 | YOUR LADYSHIP STAKES | | MAGNETIC MISS | JOSEPH E. BROUSSARD | 3-o | 7 F | RIPE TOMATO2
|
SECRET KIN2 | 1:24.52 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | LAELIA STAKES | | IMPRESSIVE EAGLE | LEON MACDONALD | 19 | 1600M | PACHANGA9
|
CLIMATIC | 1:36.09 | |
2009 | HILL PRINCE STAKES | G3 | DESPITE THE ODDS2 | MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA | 8-f | 8 F | AFFIRMATIF2
|
DUBINSKY | 1:35.68 | SY - OFF TURF. BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS |
2009 | MARINE CUP | | MEISHO BATTLER | SHIGETADA TAKAHASHI | 12 | 1600M | STORYTELLING
|
YAMATO MARION | 1:41.0 | JPN-III |
2009 | OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY | | GOLDEN TIROL | A WYRZYK | 2-i | 2200M | INFORMATYK
|
DIANI | 2:18,10 | |
2009 | LANGER HAMBURGER | | TARKHEENA PRINCE | CHR V D RECKE | 20 | 3200 MT | LIMATUS
|
BRISANT2 | 3:26.48 | GOING GOOD - 10 RAN |
2009 | JAPAN DIRT DERBY | G1 | TESTA MATTA | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 6-a | 2000 MT | SILK MOBIUS
|
GOLDEN TICKET5 | 2:04.50 | GOOD |
2009 | VINTAGE STAKES | G2 | XTENSION | CLIVE G. COX | 1-l | 7 F | MATA KERANJANG
|
CORPORAL MADDOX | 1:27.46 | M: 1¼-1½-½ |
2009 | JOHN DILLON STAKES | | TIME MATTERS | | 12-g | 1400M | SAND SWEEPER
|
JUST LOOK | 1:22.67 | |
2009 | JOHN MCSORLEY STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 5.5 F | DUFFYS TAVERN
|
ATTICUS KRISTY | 1:01.68 | GD CAREER FINALE |
2009 | SOLOMON NORTHUP STAKES | | PERFECT OFFICER | GEORGE WEAVER | 10-c | 5.5 F | AFFIRMATIF2
|
WALL STREET WONDER2 | 1:02.32 | TURF FIRM |
2009 | LEEMAT STAKES | | WHISTLE PIG | ANDREW B. CARTER | 10-a | 6.5 F | DIPLOMATIC CHARM
|
JUKE JOINT4 | 1:15.71 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
2009 | GLOWING HONOR STAKES | | J Z WARRIOR | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 2-d | 6 F | DANCE GAL DANCE
|
MATCHLESS ORINDA | 1:10,40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | REGRET STAKES2 | | PEAK OF THE STORM | | 3-l | 6F | OH FIDDLESTIX
|
HAKUNA MATATA5 | 1:13.20 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | BABA BOOYAH | | 16-c | 8.5 F | MOON CHARMER2
|
HAKUNA MATATA5 | 1:49.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | GILDED TIME STAKES | | BIG PUSH2 | STEVEN B. KLESARIS | 13-c | 5.5 F | JU JITSU JAX
|
AFFIRMATIF2 | 1:01.30 | FM, 7R, M: NK-1¾-HD |
2009 | DUST COMMANDER STAKES | | TIMELESS FASHION | THOMAS DRURY, JR. | 14-c | 8 F | YOUR ROUND
|
MATTYS TRAIL | 1:38.13 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
2009 | PREMIO ALBERTO GIUBILO | | FIELD OF DREAM | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-c | 1100M | GOLDEN ACCLAMATION
|
SPIRIT IN THE DARK | 1.06.90 | |
2009 | CLIFF GUILLIAMS MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GODOLPHIN GRAY | RETA A. UNDERWOOD | 2-o | 8 F | MATTYS TRAIL
|
MR MACCOOL | 1:36.31 | TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF), 4R, M:1-2¾ |
2009 | SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS | G2 | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2200M | DREAM JOURNEY2
|
SHINGEN | 2:11.4 | |
2009 | RALPH M. HINDS INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | Z HUMOR | | 4-m | 9 F (ABT) | ACCLAMATION5
|
RACKETEER5 | 1:51.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | HAKUNA MATATA5 | LARRY R. UELMEN | 9-f | 8.5 F | LEXUS RED
|
SECRET CANDY | 1:49.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | CRITERIUM DI ROMA | | FIELD OF DREAM | | 3-c | 1100 MT | GOLDEN ACCLAMATION
|
SPIRIT IN THE DARK | | |
2009 | GRAN CRITERIUM | G1 | HEARTS OF FIRE2 | PAT EDDERY | 9-e | 1600 MT | VALE OF YORK4
|
MATA KERANJANG | 1:38.90 | SF. 11R. NK-5-3 |
2009 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | THE USUAL Q T | JAMES M. CASSIDY | 21-a | 10 F | BATTLE OF HASTINGS3
|
ACCLAMATION5 | 1:59.69 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | KEIO HAI NISAI STAKES | | EISHIN APOLLON | INAO OKADA | 1-l | 1400M | ANIMATE BIO
|
TSURUMARU JUPITER | 1:22.0 | JPN-II |
2009 | UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO HANDICAP | | SILVER MATTHAIS | DOMINI DUREE | 8-h | 8 F | SPELLING BEE JONES
|
BRAVO SAPELLO | 1:39.37 | TRACK: FAST - 8R. 2-NK-1¼ |
2009 | SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP | G2 | PROUDINSKY | HUMBERTON ASCANIO | 8-i | 9 F | LOUP BRETON
|
ACCLAMATION5 | 1:46.91 | NK LAVA MAN 7TH(LAST)( CAREER FINALE) |
2009 | URAWA KINEN | | BLUE LAD3 | KATSUHISA ADACHI | 5-g | 2000M | LOOSE LIMBED
|
TESTA MATTA | 2:07.1 | JPN-II |
2009 | AFTER FIVE STAR SHO | | KEIAI JINJIN | N. KUBOTA | 10-a | 1200M | POWERFUL DANDY
|
DEAR YAMATO | 1:12.3 | |
2009 | CHRISTMAS STAKES | | HERE DE ANGELS | | 4-n | 1200M | TRAMUNTANA3
|
TIME MATTERS | 1:08.82 | |
2009 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | | APAPANE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 9-f | 1600M | ANIMATE BIO
|
BEST CRUISE | 1:34.9 | JPN-I |
2009 | CLASICO ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE | G1 | RIO MATIYURE | ANTONIO MACHADO | 8-c | 1600 MT | SAYGON
|
JORGE PRINCE | 1:37.80 | |
2009 | CLASICO ALBERT H. CIPRIANI | G2 | RIO MATIYURE | | 8-c | 1400 MT | JORGE PRINCE
|
| | NOW A GR 11 |
2009 | PRIX YACOWLEF | | SORCIERE13 | CARLOS LERNER | 16-b | 1000 MT | SPECIAL DUTY
|
MATA KERANJANG | 0:58.60 | |
2009 | PREMIO COMPARACION | G2 | MATABELE2 | | 19-c | 1500M | PINDACO
|
REY DE LA PALMA | | |
2009 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | RENDEZVOUS13 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 2 | 9 F | BATTLE OF HASTINGS3
|
ACCLAMATION5 | 1:46.88 | NO 22-1. AFLEET EAGLE BD,RETIRED |
2009 | MARTHA S. WADSWORTH MEMORIAL MAIDEN STEEPLECHASE | | PROSPECTORS STRIKE | JACK FISHER | 16-g | 24 F | MATINICUS ROCK
|
GENGHIS2 | 6:18.00 | FM, 5R-3F, 10¼-2¼ (TIMBER) |
2009 | SOMERVILLE TATTERSALL STAKES | G3 | SIR PARKY | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 22-a | 7 F | SEBASTIAN FLYTE
|
MATA KERANJANG | 1:24.59 | |
2009 | KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES | | LUCKY SECRET2 | | 4-r | 1300M | POSADAS4
|
DIPLOMATIC FORCE | 1:16.74 | |
2009 | STAR APPEAL STAKES | | HELENE WITTY | G.M. LYONS | | 7 F | FAMOUS WARRIOR
|
MIRACLE MATCH | 1.25.23 | |
2009 | CLEVES STAKES | | MATSUNOSUKE | ALAN COOGAN | 3-i | 6 F | DUFF4
|
ORPSIE BOY | 1.10.07 | |
2009 | NAGRODA RULERA (P2) | G1 | GOLDEN TIROL | A. WYRZYK | 2-i | 1600 MT | INFORMATYK
|
GRAJEK | 1:41:70 | |
2009 | CLASICO I. MUNICIPALIDAD DE SANTIAGO | | DON GABINO2 | | 9-b | 1600 MT | MATABELE2
|
SOY GRACIOSO | 1:34.57 | |
2009 | DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) | | MAYONO ANGEL | | 13-c | 2000M | TOKIWANO MATSUKAZE
|
SENRI GRUMPY | 2:13.8 | |
2009 | HAKUREI SHO | | TOKIWANO MATSUKAZE | | 8-a | 1600M | HIKARU MEI O
|
MAYONO ANGEL | 1:40.1 | |
2009 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | QUEEN OF QUEEN2 | | 9-f | 1900M | MATSURIDA WALTZ
|
JULIA31 | 2:01.6 | |
2009 | AKURIGURO SHO | | MAYONO ANGEL | | 13-c | 1600M | TOKIWANO MATSUKAZE
|
DAN STONE ZEAL | 1:43.8 | |
2009 | KITANIPPON SHIMBUN HAI | | M ZAK ROMAN | | 22-a | 1700M | FUJIYAMA HERO
|
MATSUNO JUMP | 1:53.6 | |
2009 | MARSHALL W. JENNEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN TIMBER | | BOLD QUEST | REGINA WELSH | 4-c | 3 MILES | WAZEE MOTO
|
MATINICUS ROCK | 6:41.50 | YG. 7R, 5F. ¾-8-6¼ |
2008 | MANITOBA DERBY | | MATTS BROKEN VOW | JOSIE CARROLL | 22-c | 9 F | BONANZA19
|
MR EXSPEEDIENT | 1:52.60 | |
2008 | EL CONEJO HANDICAP | G3 | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 5.5 F | BARBECUE EDDIE
|
IDIOT PROOF | 1:01.27 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | LA TRICE CLASSIC | | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE | A. DURRANT | 1-s | 1800M | DANECAY
|
FRENCH FAVORITE | 1:47.36 | |
2008 | PALOS VERDES HANDICAP | G2 | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 6 F | BARBECUE EDDIE
|
SURF CAT | 1:06.67 | NTR MRG: NK X 3¾ X 2¼ FT, 7R, 9/5, 9/4, 7/2 |
2008 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | KAZAL | EOIN GRIFFIN | 3-e | 21 F | AITMATOV
|
FOOTY FACTS | 5:12.90 | G2. SF. 7R. 3½-2½-2½ |
2008 | YALLAMBEE CLASSIC | G2 | DIPLOMATIC FORCE | E.W. NICHOLS | 26 | 1200M | VIVACIOUS SPIRIT2
|
ROYAL ASSCHER | 1:08.74 | |
2008 | KEIHIN HAI | | DIRAQOUEE | KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA | 5-g | 1700 MT | DEAR YAMATO
|
ROYAL MAKOTOKUN | 1:47.70 | GOOD |
2008 | NIKKEI SHO | G2 | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2500M | TOSHO KNIGHT
|
ADMIRE MONARCH | 2:32.7 | |
2008 | GRAN HANDICAP DE CHILE | G3 | YANKEE PAL2 | S ASENJO | 7 | 1600 M | ESPRIT GAULOIS
|
MATABELE2 | 1:35.03 | |
2008 | SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G1 | SHADOWAYS | G. JOHNSTONE | 1-l | 1200M | CARGO CULT
|
DIPLOMATIC FORCE | 1:09.36 | |
2008 | RAINBOW STAKES | | EXPLOSIVE GHAZIE | STANLEY W. ROBERTS | 16-d | 6 F | MCFADDEN2
|
HUMBLE MATT | 1:12.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
2008 | WOODSTOCK STAKES | | RUMBLING CLOUD | SID ATTARD | 9 | 6 F | CARSONS LEGACY
|
MATTS BROKEN VOW | 1:11.46 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | TOKYO PRINCESS SHO | | BRIDES MATE2 | TAKESHI YAMAURA | 20-a | 1800M | HATANO GALANT
|
TOMINO PLANET | 1:56.3 | |
2008 | MARINE STAKES | G3 | MATTS BROKEN VOW | JOSIE CARROLL | 22-c | 8.5 F | BONANZA19
|
DISCREET COMMANDER | 1:44.28 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | TOKAI STAKES | G2 | YAMATO MARION | AKIO ADACHI | 4-r | 2300M | LUCKY BREAK8
|
FIFTY ONER | 2:24.0 | |
2008 | TIMARU STAKES | | WAZAWATSYN | | 22-b | 1400M | ONE LOVE5
|
MATT4 | 1:21.03 | |
2008 | KANTO OAKS | | YUKICHAN | YOSHIYUKI GOTO | 2-w | 2100M | PROVINAGE
|
BRIDES MATE2 | 2:14.7 | JPN-II |
2008 | BTC CLASSIC | G3 | EL CAMBIO | P. SNOWDEN | 4-n | 1350M | MR UNFORGETTABLE
|
DIPLOMATIC FORCE | 1:19.25 | |
2008 | QTC P.J. OSHEA STAKES | G2 | SCENIC SHOT | D. MORTON | 26 | 2200M | RAMPANT LION3
|
DOUGS MATE | 2:19.28 | |
2008 | MERCURY CUP | | SAQALAT | S. ISHIZAKA | 4-d | 2000M | FIFTY ONER
|
YAMATO MARION | 2:05.1 | JPN-III |
2008 | PRIX DES REVES DOR | | MATWAN | CEDRIC BOUTIN | 5-h | 1000 MT | LITTLE DREAMS
|
MIRAGELEVE | 1:00.00 | |
2008 | BING CROSBY HANDICAP | G1 | STREET BOSS | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 1-e | 6 F | IN SUMMATION
|
JUNGLE PRINCE3 | 1:08.67 | NTR 5TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2008 | PRIX LA MOSKOWA | | LIMATUS | P. VOVCENKO | 7-b | 3000 MT | HIGH MAINTENANCE5
|
SPANISH HIDALGO | 3:12.50 | CHANTILLY |
2008 | BREEDERS GOLD CUP | | MEISHO TOKON | I. YASUDA | 22-d | 2300M | SAQALAT
|
YAMATO MARION | 2:31.3 | JPN-II |
2008 | CLASICO GENERAL LUIS M. CAMPOS | G2 | AICEGA | FRENKEL SANTILLAN GUILLERMO J | 14-c | 1600 MT | SONRISAR
|
MISS MATCH2 | 01:33:15 | NORMAL |
2008 | MR. JENNEY HANDICAP | | REMAIN SILENT | MICHAEL V. PINO | 4-i | 5 F | MATHEWLOVESTOPARTY
|
SHOULDABEENACLOWN | 0:56.82 | FIRM |
2008 | SAPPORO KINEN | | TASCATA SORTE | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 11 | 2000M | MATSURIDA GOGH
|
FIELD BEAR | 1:58.6 | JPN-II, NCR |
2008 | CANADIAN DERBY | G3 | MATTS BROKEN VOW | JOSIE CARROLL | 22-c | 11 F | TEXAS WILDCATTER
|
COOL VENTURA | 2:19.40 | INJ.- RETIRED |
2008 | ANCIENT TITLE BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G1 | COST OF FREEDOM | JOHN W. SADLER | 11 | 6 F | STREET BOSS
|
IN SUMMATION | 1:07.53 e | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH - ESR |
2008 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | SMART FALCON | KEN KOZAKI | 9-c | 2100M | YAMATO MARION
|
SAQALAT | 2:14.1 | JPN-III |
2008 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | MISS MATCH2 | MARIA V PASCUAL | 7 | 2000 MT | SAVOIR BIEN
|
CAGNOTTE7 | 2:03.75 | |
2008 | GRAN PREMIO COPA DE PLATA | G1 | MISS TAYLOR4 | JUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY. JR. | 6-f | 2000 MT | TEAMGEIST
|
MISS MATCH2 | 1:57.60 | |
2008 | ZIA PARK DERBY | | GOLDEN YANK | GARY A. THOMAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | POR QUE
|
NUMISMATIST | 1:43.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | QUEEN SHO | | YAMATO MARION | | 4-r | 1800M | YUKICHAN
|
ICE DOLL | 1:49.5 | JPN-III |
2008 | EUROA CUP | | PAY DAY11 | DONNA GASKIN | 9-h | 1600 MT | ALLENBYS MATE
|
HASTY APPEAL2 | | |
2008 | TARA HURDLE | G2 | SHAKERVILZ | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 1-w | 20 F | AITMATOV
|
GIVE IT TIME | 5:16.50 | HY, 6R, M: 6-12-9 |
2008 | CLASICO FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEY | G2 | CAGNOTTE7 | | 11-g | 1600 MT | MISS MATCH2
|
DANDO AMOR | | |
2008 | WATC STARSTRUCK CLASSIC | | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE | | 1-s | 1600M | ROCK MY PAGO
|
EGATRICE | 1:35.86 | |
2008 | TASMANIAN DERBY | G3 | MEGA BOSS | | 22-b | 2200M | ARAZAMATAZ
|
DREAM PEDLAR | 2:21.40 | |
2008 | ALYSHEBA BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | REAL APPEAL2 | THOMAS M. AMOSS | A15 | 8 F | TURNLEFTATTHELIGHT
|
NUMISMATIST | 1:39.13 | TRACK: FAST - 7R. 1½-¾-½ |
2008 | NIIGATA JUMP STAKES | G3 | YUTA BISCUIT | M. MINAMIDA | 2-g | 3250 MT | BLACK LADY11
|
T M YAMATO O | 3:34.00 | |
2008 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | SKYLINE STAR2 | | 16-h | 6 F | HAKUNA MATATA5
|
ITTYBITTYMEADOW | 1:14.00 | FAST, AT PINNACLE |
2008 | SAJC CHAIRMANS STAKES | | ZAGREB7 | DAVID A. HAYES | 8-k | 2000 MT | ARAZAMATAZ
|
BROM BROM | 2:06.69 | |
2008 | SALERNO STAKES | | GHOSTLY THUNDER | GARY CAPUANO | 8-f | 7F | ILLIGETIMATE
|
THE REAL SEAL | 1:26.40 | TRACK GOOD |
2008 | SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS | G2 | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2200M | KINGS TRAIL
|
TOSHO SCIROCCO | 2:12.0 | |
2008 | CLASICO CARLOS BELLO SILVA | G3 | ESPRIT GAULOIS | | 2-n | 1600M | YANKEE PAL2
|
MATABELE2 | 1:34.61 | |
2008 | PRELUDE STAKES | | STAR PRODUCTION2 | JAMES E. HODGES | 8 | 8.5 F | NUMISMATIST
|
GOLDEN YANK | 1:44.58 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | BALLYMACOLL STUD STAKES | | ROSA GRACE | RAE GUEST | 10-c | 10 F | MELODRAMATIC3
|
ANNIE SKATES | 2.07.49 | |
2008 | HEVER SPRINT STAKES | | CONQUEST9 | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 4-i | 5 F | MATSUNOSUKE
|
STONEACRE LAD | 58.38 | |
2008 | GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DE PAU | | ALARM CALL5 | | 19 | 4.100 M | ETOILE DAINAY
|
MATIGNON3 | | |
2008 | NAGRODA DORPATA | | NOVIZIO | J. SIWONIA | 4-b | 1200 | CZEKONDO
|
INFORMATYK | 1:12.3 | |
2008 | HIDAKA SHO | | KANESHO PLUTO | | 12-d | 1600M | PINK GOLD2
|
MATSUNO MAO | 1:44.5 | |
2008 | HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) | | KANESHO PLUTO | | 12-d | 1900M | PINK GOLD2
|
MATSUNO MAO | 2:03.2 | |
2008 | KITANIPPON SHIMBUN HAI | | NOBLE THES | | 1-w | 1700M | MATSUNO VEYRON
|
SALT BIO | 1:49.6 | |
2008 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | MATSUNO SHOMA | | 23-b | 2300M | SHINE KAISER
|
K G DANCING | 2:34.8 | |
2008 | ROSE TREE CUP HURDLE | | GRYFFINDOR2 | THOMAS VOSS | 14-b | 2½ MILES | MATTSSUTTERRUN
|
HUMDINGER3 | 5:15.80 | GD. 9R, 8F. NO-12½-NK |
2008 | WORLD SERIES HURDLE | G1 | BLAZING BAILEY | ALAN KING | 16 | 24 F | REFINEMENT6
|
AITMATOV | 5:50.70 | |
2008 | LANGER HAMBURGER | | LIMATUS | PAVEL VOVCENKO | 7-b | 3200 MT | WALDVOGEL
|
JAGODIN | 3:29.36 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | INDIAN OAKS | G1 | YANA4 | BEZAN CHENOY | 6-d | 2400 MT | SWEEPING SUCCESS
|
MATHEMATICA | 2:35.35 | 14 RAN; WON BY 1 L. |
2008 | CLASICO O.S.A.F | G2 | LORD MATEO | | 7-d | 1600 MT | YAMIL JUNIOR
|
SUMUD | 1:37.80 | |
2008 | PRIX RICHARD ET ROBERT HENNESSY | | MUSICA BELLA | FRANCOIS-MARIE COTTIN | | 4300 MT | NOIRMOUTIER2
|
ODEILLO DU MATHAN | 5:33.00 | |
2008 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | CASEMATE4 | ZUHAIR MOHSEN ZUHAIR MAKI | 11-d | 2200M | BECHER
|
MUTAWASSEL | 2:13.48 | |
2008 | ALYSSA HANDICAP | | DEMANDING6 | CARYN VECCHIO | 17-b | 6 F | CHECK THE MATH
|
PEGGYS RUBY | 1.10. 77 | TRACK-MUDDY |
2008 | USHIWAKAMARU JUMP STAKES | | MARUKA RASCAL | YUTAKA MASUMOTO | 1-x | H3190M | T M YAMATO O
|
SHIGERU ISAIDAKA | 3:32.5 | FROM TURF TO DIRT |
2007 | SAJC DERMODY STAKES | | LISSON GROVE | DAVID HAYES | 5-d | 1000 MT | DIPLOMATIC FORCE
|
ZUPAONE | 0:58.48 | 1 L X SH HD |
2007 | CLASICO FRANCISCO DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ | G1 | MATTY ALOU | | 4-m | 1800M |
|
| | |
2007 | CLASICA JUAN PABLO DUARTE | G1 | MATTY ALOU | | 4-m | 2000M |
|
| | |
2007 | CLASICO MATIAS RAMON MELLA | G1 | MATTY ALOU | | 4-m | 1700M |
|
| | |
2007 | PROBNYY PRYZ (2YO COLTS) UKR-GR.III | | DIPLOMAT21 | ILIYENKO V. | 2-b | 1200 MT | GARMON4
|
MARABUT2 | 1.20,0 | |
2007 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | HAMRIYA | YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED | 14-c | 2200M | MUTAWASSEL
|
CASEMATE4 | | |
2007 | TOSHIBA COPIER NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | KAZAL | EOIN GRIFFIN | 3-e | 20 F | AITMATOV
|
FOLIGOLD | 4:58.50 | SF, 7R, M: HD-1½-5½ |
2007 | GAME SPIRIT CHASE | G2 | WELL CHIEF | D PIPE | 4-o | 2M 1F | ASHLEY BROOK2
|
ARMATURK | 4m 07.s | SF. 8R, 5F. 11-8-1¼ |
2007 | MVRC HOLLYLODGE THOROUGHBRED CLASSIC | G2 | ANAMATO | D.A. HAYES | 18 | 1500M | DELORAINE5
|
DE LAGO MIST | 1:31.02 | |
2007 | RENDLESHAM HURDLE | G2 | LABELTHOU | EMMA C. LAVELLE | | 23.5 F | AFRAD
|
MATERIAL WORLD2 | 6:05.20 | HY, 6R, M: 8-14-7 |
2007 | VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKES | G2 | ANAMATO | D.A. HAYES | 18 | 1600M | CATECHUCHU
|
FLAME OF SYDNEY | 1:35.21 | |
2007 | NIKKEI SHO | G2 | NEVER BOUCHON | MASANORI ITO | 14-f | 2500M | TOSHO KNIGHT
|
MATSURIDA GOGH | 2:31.8 | |
2007 | AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2200M | INTELLETO2
|
SILK NEXUS | 2:12.8 | JPN-II |
2007 | AUSTRALASIAN OAKS | G1 | ANAMATO | D.A. HAYES | 18 | 2000M | CANCANELLE
|
DEVIL MOON4 | 2:02.20 | |
2007 | HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKES | | POLITE LIL SIR | JOSEPH MARTIN | 1-t | 6 F | PYRITE PERSONAL
|
MATCHER2 | 1:10.64 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2007 | KEIO HAI SPRING CUP | G2 | EISHIN DOVER | KEN KOZAKI | 8-c | 1400M | SYMBOLI ESCAPE
|
OREWA MATTERUZE | 1:20.0 | NCR |
2007 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G2 | TEAMMATE2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 8 F | SUGAR SHAKE
|
RAHYS APPEAL | 1:38.19 | 1/2L. |
2007 | QTC QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | ESKIMO QUEEN3 | M.D. MORONEY | 18 | 2400 MT | DOUGS MATE
|
ROSE OF SHARON7 | 2:32.66 | |
2007 | CLASICO ALBERTO VIAL INFANTE | G1 | MATTO MONDO | | 1-l | 1600M | EL MERITO
|
FEBO APOLO | | |
2007 | CLASICO ALVARO COVARRUBIAS | G3 | MATTO MONDO | | 1-l | 1600M | BAR CRILLON
|
EL MERITO | | |
2007 | SNEAKBOX STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 5.5 F | MR SILVER
|
VICARAGE3 | 1:01.85 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | PREMIO FRANCISCO BAEZA S. | G2 | NOCHE OSCURA4 | | 2-f | 2000 MT | MI PEQUENA3
|
FUMATA BLANCA2 | | |
2007 | LOTTO-HAMBURG-TROPHY | G3 | KEY TO PLEASURE2 | MARIO HOFER | 19 | 1200M | MATRIX3
|
SHINKOS BEST | 1:18.47 | |
2007 | AMERICAN OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | PANTY RAID | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-c | 10 F | VALBENNY
|
ANAMATO | 2:01.53 | MRG: ¾ X ¾ T:FIRM 11/2, 13/5, 18/5 [9 RAN] |
2007 | FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKES | | PRINCESS COMPOSER | REBECCA MCGEE | 1-k | 8 F | EASY TEE
|
AMATURES PRIZE | 1:37.46 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | GO FOR WAND HANDICAP | G1 | GINGER PUNCH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-d | 9 F | MISS SHOP
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:49.19 | BY 6 LENGTHS |
2007 | ERNIE SAMUEL MEMORIAL STAKES | | BOSSKIRI | READE BAKER | 1-x | 5 F | FLASHY PINK
|
TIMELY MATTER | 0:57.33 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | BING CROSBY HANDICAP | G1 | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 6 F | GREGS GOLD
|
BORDONARO | 1:11.06 | NO NTR POLYTRACK(2007-2014) |
2007 | NY STALLION STAKES - CAB CALLOWAY DIV. | | THUNDERESTIMATE2 | CARLOS MARTIN | 1-l | 9 F | LOGIC WAY
|
STUNT MAN3 | 1:50.62 | TURF: YIELDING |
2007 | MRC VAIN STAKES | | SHREWD RHYTHM | G. EURELL | 6-e | 1100M | PURREALIST
|
DIPLOMATIC FORCE | 1:03.40 | |
2007 | POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | MATTO MONDO | JOSE TOMAS ALLENDE | 1-l | 1700M | PANGUILEMO2
|
FUNNY JOKE | 1:40.02 | |
2007 | FASIG TIPTON TURF DASH STAKES | | ULTIMATE AUTHORITY | ANGEL SALINAS | 6-a | 5 F | HEAVENS AWESOME
|
PARISIAN FRIEND | 0:56.45 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | GINGER PUNCH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-d | 8.5 F | MISS SHOP
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:40.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | DERBY GRAND PRIX | | HARU SANHIKO | S. SUZUKI | 20-d | 2000M | SAINT SAILING
|
MATSUNO MEGAMI | 2:06.0 | JPN-I |
2007 | RAINBOW CONNECTION STAKES | | FLASHY PINK | WILLIAM MACKINNON | 1-k | 5 F | TIMELY MATTER
|
SHOT GUN ELA | 0:57.83 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | ARLINGTON BREEDERS CUP SPRINT HANDICAP | | IN SUMMATION | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 2-s | 6 F | PIRATESONTHELAKE
|
OFF DUTY3 | 1:09.14 | DH FOR 1ST |
2007 | SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS | G2 | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2200M | SILK NEXUS
|
ERIMO HARRIER | 2:12.5 | |
2007 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | PANTY RAID | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-c | 9 F | LADY JOANNE2
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:51.30 | 1/2,1/2 |
2007 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | VALLEY LOOT | RONALD D. ALLEN, SR. | 1-n | 8.5 F | AULTIMATE REIGN
|
SEDUCTIVEENJOYMENT | 1:53.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | LIL E. TEE HANDICAP | | WHISTLE PIG | ANDREW B. CARTER | 10-a | 6 F | DIPLOMATIC CHARM
|
CALL ME DUDE | 1:09.84 | FT, 5R, M: 7½-4½-½ |
2007 | MRC YALUMBA STAKES (CAULFIELD STAKES) | G1 | MALDIVIAN | M.A. KAVANAGH | 13-c | 2000 MT | MISS FINLAND
|
ANAMATO | 2:01.97 | |
2007 | CALDER OAKS | | COZZI CAPITAL | HERMAN WILENSKY | 20-c | 9 F | SNOW CONE3
|
CASA MIMATY | 1:53.10 | |
2007 | ROCKFEL STAKES | G2 | KITTY MATCHAM | AIDAN OBRIEN | 4-n | 7 F | MISSIT2
|
ROYAL CONFIDENCE | 1:27.01 | |
2007 | HOKKAIDO NISAI YUSHUN | G3 | DIRAQOUEE | HARUO NARITA | 5-g | 1700 MT | HOZAN5
|
DEAR YAMATO | 1:47.00 | |
2007 | CORK GRAND NATIONAL | | MATTOCK RANGER | NOEL MEADE | 9-e | 3M 4F | AKA JAKE
|
BACK TO BID | 7m 14.10s | GD. 14R, 11F. SH-23-1¾ |
2007 | HYOGO JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | DEAR YAMATO | YUTAKA TAKAHASHI | 3-l | 1400M | TAKARA STONE
|
AL ARU ARU | 1:28.7 | JPN-II |
2007 | HATTONS GRACE HURDLE | G1 | AITMATOV | NOEL MEADE | 9-h | 20 F | SWEET KILN
|
EBAZIYAN | 5:20.20 | HY, 8R, 7F, M: SH-12-9 |
2007 | VERNON O. UNDERWOOD STAKES | G3 | BUSHWACKER | WILLIAM L. CURRIN | 8-f | 6 F | IN SUMMATION
|
GREGS GOLD | 1:08.47 | |
2007 | JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC | | PURE BLACK | L. SMITH | 10-d | 1400M | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE
|
SECOND OMEN2 | 1:23.28 | |
2007 | FRANCES SLOCUM STAKES | | EASY TEE | MICHAEL REAVIS | 20-a | 8.5F | PRINCESS COMPOSER
|
AMATURES PRIZE | 1:47.37 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | EAST VIEW STAKES | | SHERINE | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-n | 8.5 F | MERIWETHER JESSICA
|
THE MATERIAL GIRL | 1:47.36 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | KEVIN HAYES STAKES | | GINA LOLLAWITCHA | | 20 | 1200M | MISTAKE CREEK
|
ANAMATO | 1:09.50 | |
2007 | ARIMA KINEN (THE GRAND PRIX) | G1 | MATSURIDA GOGH | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 18 | 2500M | DAIWA SCARLET
|
DAIWA MAJOR | 2:33.6 | |
2007 | BURGESS QUEEN STAKES | | IMPRESSING MATTERS | | 13-c | 1400M | MOISTURE2
|
VERSARC | 1:23.48 | |
2007 | TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | MADAME LE COMTE | Y. TANABE | 2-s | 1600M | BRIDES MATE2
|
COCKTAIL LOUNGE | 1:42.5 | |
2007 | PRIX BELLE DE NUIT | | ALMA MATER10 | M. PRESCOTT | 9-c | 2500MT | SWORN MUM
|
SILVER MITZVA | | |
2007 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | MATRIX3 | WERN BALTROMEI | 4-i | 1100 MT | KOURKA
|
VAL JARO | 1:06.90 | |
2007 | COTEJO DE POTRILLOS | G3 | EL MERITO | SERGIO INDA | 1-a | 1300M | MATTO MONDO
|
ARRANCAR A PERDERSE | 1:14.61 | |
2007 | CLASICO EMBRUJO | | EL TERRIBLE | | 22-a | 1600 MT | INCASICO2
|
INFORMATICO | | |
2007 | SAJC CLASSIC MILE | | TIME MATTERS | | 12-g | 1600M | TEST FIRE
|
WOODGRAIN2 | 1:34.79 | |
2007 | KILMORE CUP | | AT THE OASIS | | 2-c | 1600M | TIME MATTERS
|
BELMONTE8 | 1:36.87 | |
2007 | CRITERIUM DI PISA | | DEMATIL | LAURA GRIZZETTI | 7 | 1500 MT | GOLDEN LIBERTY2
|
JAY FORCE2 | 1:30.40 | |
2007 | SWEETTRICKYDANCER STAKES | | CASA MIMATY | LUIS A. OLIVARES | 4-f | 8 F | SUAVENESS
|
DANTRELLE LIGHT | 1:39.90 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2007 | CRITERIUM VARESINO | | GLADIATORUS | R. MENICHETTI | 9-e | 1600M | DEMATIL
|
DAYLANG | | |
2007 | HANDICAP FULL SAIL | | INFORMATICO | | 3-e | 1600 |
|
| | |
2007 | CLASICO THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION | | INTIYACO | | 3-n | 1400 MT | GRAN MATEO
|
FIESTON GAUCHO | | |
2007 | LAND O BURNS FILLIES STAKES | | MECCAS MATE | D.W. BARKER | 2-h | 5 F | FINAL DYNASTY
|
MORINQUA | 0.59.44 | |
2007 | CRITERIUM LABRONICO | | YACHT WOMAN | E. BORROMEO | 1-n | 1500M | GLADIATORUS
|
DEMATIL | | |
2007 | PREPARACION LUIS COUSIÑO S. | | RETH BUTLER | | 4-c | 2000M | MATANZAS2
|
MUTANTE3 | 1:59.26 | |
2007 | DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) | | SAINT SAILING | | 13-c | 2000M | MATSURIDA WALTZ
|
HARU SANHIKO | 2:11.3 | |
2007 | KOZUKATA SHO | | SAINT SAILING | | 13-c | 2000M | MATSURIDA WALTZ
|
BOSS AMIGO | 2:10.6 | |
2007 | HIDAKA SHO | | PARADISE FLOWER2 | | 22-b | 1600M | MATSURIDA WALTZ
|
SAKURA ARIEL | 1:45.6 | |
2007 | HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) | | MATSURIDA WALTZ | | 13-c | 1900M | PARADISE FLOWER2
|
OWNERS SCAN | 2:04.3 | |
2007 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | MIKAWANO BOSS | | 8 | 1900M | MARUHACHI HERCULES
|
MATSUNO SHOMA | 2:06.6 | |
2007 | HOKKOKU OKAN | | MAYANO OSCAR | | 1-k | 2600M | MATSUNO SHOMA
|
NAMURA COLUMBUS | 2:59.5 | |
2007 | GOLD JUNIOR (KASAMATSU) | | MATSUNO SHOMA | | 23-b | 1600M | MARUYO PHOENIX
|
Y T TOUCH | 1:48.4 | |
2007 | AUTUMN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | TIAMAT5 | | 2-r | 1900M | SEIUN DREAM
|
ROCKET PUNCH | 2:07.1 | |
2007 | TOKAI GOLD CUP | | TIAMAT5 | | 2-r | 1900M | SEIUN DREAM
|
EISHIN DAIO | 2:04.7 | |
2006 | PEPSI COLA HANDICAP | | DA CANDY MAN | DAN H. DENNISON | 17-b | 6 F | MANOLITO8
|
MATCHSTICK MAN | 1:10.09 | FAST |
2006 | MAXXAM GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | MIDDLEWEIGHT | ALBERT STALL JR. | 8-h | 9 F | MATCHED2
|
SEAINSKY | 1:52.02 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | FUJI SILENCE | FUYUKI TAKO | 7-e | 1600M | OREWA MATTERUZE
|
INCENTIVE GUY | 1:33.7 | |
2006 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | G2 | WAIT A WHILE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 9 F | TEAMMATE2
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:50.27 | SY MRG: 14 L X HD |
2006 | KYODO NEWS SERVICE HAI (TOKINO MINORU KINEN) | G3 | ADMIRE MOON | HIROYOSHI MATSUDA | 7-f | 1800M | FUSAICHI RICHARD
|
MATCHLESS VALOR | 1:48.4 | |
2006 | DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP | G3 | KOIUTA | M. OKUHIRA | 4-r | 1600M | ASAHI RISING
|
MATIKANETAMAKAZURA | 1:35.6 | |
2006 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKES | | HUDS PLAYMATE | ANDREW LEGGIO JR. | 2-w | 6 F | CARSON BAY2
|
NIGHT DOC | 1:11.96 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | HANKYU HAI | G3 | BLUE SHOTGUN | KOHEI TAKE | 7-e | 1400M | COSMO SCHINDLER
|
OREWA MATTERUZE | 1:22.5 | |
2006 | GREEN OAKS STAKES | | DEVINE LAUGHTER | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 1-p | 8 F | MATTY MITE
|
MISSGALLOPINGGULCH | 1:40.27 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | BONNIE MISS STAKES | G2 | TEAMMATE2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 9 F | WONDER LADY ANNE L
|
WAIT A WHILE | 1:48.25 | NSR BY 6 LENGTHS |
2006 | OSAKA JO STAKES | | MATIKANEMENIMOMIYO | YUJI ITO | 4-n | 2000M | ROMAN EMPIRE3
|
SMOOTH BARITONE | 2:00.7 | |
2006 | DR. P. J. MORIARTY NOVICE CHASE | G1 | THE RAILWAY MAN | ARTHUR L. T. MOORE | 6-f | 21 F | FATHER MATT
|
OUR BEN | 5:36.20 | YG, 10R, M: 1½-NK-7 |
2006 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN | G1 | OREWA MATTERUZE | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 8-f | 1200M | RHEIN KRAFT
|
SHE IS TOSHO | 1:08.0 | |
2006 | NEW MEXICO BREEDERS DERBY | | FULLOFENERGY | JOEL H. MARR | 8-c | 8 F | MANOLITO8
|
MATCHSTICK MAN | 1:36.76 | FAST |
2006 | BEAUMONT STAKES | G2 | DIPLOMAT LADY2 | CHRISTOPHER S. PAASCH | 1-k | 7.28 F | LAKE ALICE
|
WILDCAT BETTIE B | 1:27.97 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS |
2006 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | POOL LAND | TODD PLETCHER | 18 | 8.5 F | PRIVATE GIFT2
|
MISS MATCHED | 1:44.08 | GD BY 12 LENGTHS |
2006 | SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL] | G2 | YAMATO MARION | AKIO ADACHI | 4-r | 2000M | BRONCONE
|
ACROSS THE HEAVEN | 2:01.7 | |
2006 | KEIO HAI SPRING CUP | G2 | OREWA MATTERUZE | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 8-f | 1400M | INCENTIVE GUY
|
TELEGNOSIS | 1:21.8 | |
2006 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | LATONA18 | JONATHAN PEASE | 5-d | 1000 MT | MATRIX3
|
BINIOU4 | 0:56.70 | |
2006 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | HIGH COTTON2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-o | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE GOAL3
|
LITTLE CLIFF | 1:42.95 | FAST |
2006 | TEMPLE STAKES | G2 | REVERENCE3 | ERIC ALSTON | 8-c | 5 F | THE TRADER2
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:02.10 | |
2006 | UNICORN STAKES | G3 | NIKE EARTHWORK | RYUJI OKUBO | 12 | 1600M | YAMATAKE GOLDEN
|
FIELD OASIS | 1:37.2 | |
2006 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | YOMALO | RAE GUEST | 9-f | 6 F | NOELANI2
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:14.30 | |
2006 | CHARLES TAYLOR DERBY | | MATCHSTICK MAN | O. GRISSOM | 4-m | 8.5 F | AUTO MOVE
|
UNSUPERVISED | 1:44.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G1 | AD VALOREM3 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 5-f | 8 F | COURT MASTERPIECE
|
PROCLAMATION5 | 1:40.00 | TURF: GOOD |
2006 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | CESARE2 | JAMES R. FANSHAWE | 5-h | 8 F | STRONGHOLD4
|
AKONA MATATA | 1:40.62 | |
2006 | SINGSPIEL HANDICAP | | JAMBALAYA6 | CATHERINE DAY-PHILLIPS | 4-m | 12 F | LAST ANSWER
|
DIPLOMATIC AGENT2 | 2:27.15 | |
2006 | DUTCH DERBY | | AKTION POWER | | 3-c | 2400 MT | FLAIR SENSATION
|
MATTINATA5 | 2:31.5 | DIST: NECK, 1, 3/4 |
2006 | MERRIES PRODUKTENREN (DUTCH 1000 GUINEAS) | | MATTINATA5 | | 8-a | 1600M | FLAIR SENSATION
|
| | |
2006 | HOLSTEN TROPHY | G3 | ELECTRIC BEAT | ANDREAS LOWE | 22 | 1200M | MATRIX3
|
LUCKY STRIKE4 | 1:10.54 | |
2006 | MOONBEAM HANDICAP | | DEBS FAVOITE GIFT | GERALD BENNETT | 16-h | 8 F | I MATCH TOO
|
HALF A GLANCE | 1:44.32 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | GRADUATION STAKES | | SPOT THE DIPLOMAT | CARLA A. GAINES | 1-l | 5.5 F | RIVER ECHO
|
TWIN FIN | 1:04.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | PINE ISLAND | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-g | 10 F | TEAMMATE2
|
LEMONS FOREVER | 2:02.87 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | I’M SMOKIN STAKES | | SPOT THE DIPLOMAT | CARLA A. GAINES | 1-l | 6 F | STREET LIGHTS
|
ZONING IN | 1:10.56 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | GAZELLE STAKES | G1 | PINE ISLAND | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-g | 9 F | TEAMMATE2
|
LAST ROMANCE3 | 1:48.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | MRC TRANQUIL STAR STAKES | G3 | MISS FINLAND | D.A. HAYES | 1-s | 1400M | ANAMATO
|
MY ONLY HOPE2 | 1:24.39 | |
2006 | RESTORATION STAKES | | SMART ENOUGH3 | JOHN FISHER | 16-h | 5 F | IN SUMMATION
|
WILD REX | 0:55.94 | TURF GOOD |
2006 | J. R. STRAUS MEMORIAL STAKES | | NUTTYBOOM | RALPH R. IRWIN | 1-l | 6 F | HIGH STRIKE ZONE
|
MATTYS SONG | 1:09.51 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | NORFOLK STAKES | G2 | STORMELLO | WILLIAM L. CURRIN | 23-b | 8.5 F | PRINCIPLE SECRET
|
SPOT THE DIPLOMAT | 1:43.10 | NK |
2006 | CITY OF ANDERSON STAKES | | AMATURES PRIZE | MICHAEL LAUER | 4-e | 5.5 F | TAWNY TWO SWAN
|
AN OUNCE OF NASTY | 1:06.81 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2006 | HAROLD C. RAMSER SR. HANDICAP | | ILLUMINISE | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 21-a | 8 F | DIPLOMAT LADY2
|
ZOEMEG | 1:34.62 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2006 | NEARCTIC STAKES | G2 | FAST PARADE2 | PETER MILLER | 10-d | 6 F | IN SUMMATION
|
OLD DODGE | 1:12.41 | TURF SOFT |
2006 | SILBERNES BAND DER RUHR | | CARUS | DAVID KENNETH RICHARDSON | 21-a | 3400 MT | LIMATUS
|
PHANTASTIC WINGS | 3:48.30 | GOING SOFT |
2006 | VRC WAKEFUL STAKES | G2 | TUESDAY JOY | G. WATERHOUSE | 16-c | 2000M | JADANE
|
ANAMATO | 2:02.78 | |
2006 | VRC OAKS | G1 | MISS FINLAND | P. FOREST | 1-s | 2500M | TUESDAY JOY
|
ANAMATO | 2:37.16 | |
2006 | MISS INDIANA STAKES | | AMATURES PRIZE | MICHAEL LAUER | 4-e | 6F | BANK CANDY
|
BREAN CAN | 1:14.26 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | NEW MEXICO CUP COLTS & GELDINGS | | MATCHSTICK MAN | O. DWAIN GRISSOM | 4-m | 6.5 F | DA CANDY MAN
|
GHOSTLY TATTOO | 1:19.60 | FT. 10R. ¾-2¼-1¾ |
2006 | HOLLYWOOD TURF EXPRESS HANDICAP | G3 | JUNGLE PRINCE3 | JUAN J. GARCIA | 20-a | 6 F | IN SUMMATION
|
MOTH BALL2 | 1:08.76 | |
2006 | DANEHILL STAKES | G3 | THE ONE7 | | 2-b | 1200M | ANAMATO
|
SHARKBITE | 1:10.41 | |
2006 | GRANDE PREMIO BENTO GONCALVES | G1 | MATA LEAO | S. BENITES | 9-g | 2400 MT | PAPIER ZOUK
|
ORIENT INEXPLICABLE | 2:31.60 | |
2006 | GAME SPIRIT CHASE | G2 | DONT BE SHY5 | M C PIPE | 8-f | 2M | ARMATURK
|
MISTER MCGOLDRICK | 4m 7.9s | AT LINGFIELD. 4R. 1¾-1½-DIST |
2006 | PADDY FITZPATRICK MEMORIAL NOVICE CHASE | G2 | NICKNAME7 | MARTIN BRASSIL | 1-w | 2M 5F | FATHER MATT
|
ROMAHA2 | 6m 02.7s | HY. 6R, 5F. 11-5-NK |
2006 | SANDOWN HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | UNGARO3 | K G REVELEY | 13-c | 22 F | SH BOOM
|
MATERIAL WORLD2 | 5:15.10 | GS. 18R, 16F. 2½-1¾-½ |
2006 | OLD ROAN CHASE | G2 | KAUTO STAR | P F NICHOLLS | 12-b | 2M 4F | ARMATURK
|
INCA TRAIL2 | 5m 8.20s | GD. 5R. 21-8-23 |
2006 | SAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G3 | ANAMATO | DAVID A. HAYES | 18 | 1600 MT | FURIO
|
MACAU CAUSEWAY | 1:40.52 | |
2006 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | GALLANT TESS | DAVID PAYNE | 9-c | 1600 MT | ANAMATO
|
THESEO | 1:37.16 | |
2006 | VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | NEDIYMS GLOW | M. ELLERTON | 1-s | 1200M | SATIN ROBES
|
ANAMATO | 1:11.16 | |
2006 | FEILDING GOLD CUP | | SHAMROCK STAR4 | | 8 | 2100M | DANAMATOR
|
KING KALANI | 2:11.04 | |
2006 | CARRINGTON STAKES | | BOLD MATADOR2 | | 5 | 1100M | MAJESTIC FEELING
|
MINDREADER | 1:03.05 | |
2006 | IRISH FIELD NOVICE CHASE | G3 | PURPLE SHUFFLE | P A FAHY | 9-c | 22 F | VIC VENTURI
|
MATTOCK RANGER | 6:08.40 | HY. 4R, 3F. HD-DIST |
2006 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | MATRIX3 | WERN BALTROMEI | 4-i | 1100 MT | INDIAN MAIDEN4
|
DONATELLO4 | 1:08.50 | |
2006 | LA COPA | G3 | QUIEN TE QUIERE | I SERGIO | 25 | 2.400M | HAGGEN
|
MATIAS PASCAL | | |
2006 | MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUP | | BO BEST | | 2-c | 1600M | TIME MATTERS
|
PRIDE OF ARCHWAY | 1:35.50 | |
2006 | KANGIKU SHO | | KANESHO ELITE | | 7-c | 1600M | MATSURIDA WALTZ
|
DAN STONE REAL | 1:43.1 | |
2006 | BEGINNERS CUP | | PARADISE FLOWER2 | | 22-b | 1200M | BOSS AMIGO
|
MATSURIDA RUN RUN | 1:12.2 | |
2006 | TOKEI NISEI KINEN | | TAIKI SHENLONG | YOSHINORI SASAKI | 1-l | 1600M | MATSURIDA PALACE
|
AIR WEED | 1:40.6 | |
2006 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | OWNERS SCAN | | 23-b | 1400M | COOL BIZ
|
MATSURIDA WALTZ | 2:31.4 | |
2006 | YOUNG CHAMPION (KANAZAWA) | | MATSUNO SHOMA | | 23-b | 1700 MT | FAN NO NEGAI
|
MAJOR FORTE | 1:54.00 | |
2006 | KENROKUEN JUNIOR CUP | | BLACK MOON5 | | 7-c | 1400M | MISS ELLEAIR
|
MATSUNO MEGAMI | 1:32.3 | |
2006 | KITANIPPON SHIMBUN HAI | | SEMPATSU TOMO | | 1-n | 1700M | MATRIX12
|
TRAVELLERS GIFT | 1:53.1 | |
2006 | MRO KIN SHO | | MATRIX12 | | 7-c | 1700M | OCTOPUS5
|
MAKOTO TAISEI | 1:53.2 | |
2006 | GIFU KIN SHO | | TIAMAT5 | | 2-r | 1900M | OGURI SILK
|
YELLOW JACKET6 | 2:04.6 | |
2006 | LE PRINTEMPS SHO | | BRIDAL SUNDAY | | 5-h | 1800M | DRAMATIC MEMORY
|
MYSTERY TUNE3 | 2:01.5 | |
2006 | GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL | | MATA LEAO | N CANUT | 9-g | 2200M | BRISA4
|
FAUST6 | | (JRD) |
2006 | CLASICO MASCAGNI | | SALVADOR GG | ALICIA SILM | 2-u | 2000 MT | CARISMATICA4
|
ROY BACK | 2.03"77 | 1/2 - 1/2 |
2006 | GUILLERMO DEL PEDREGAL HERRERA | | ENOCH SOAMES | R. PULGAR A. | 8-g | 2.000M | SOCIO VALIENTE
|
MATABELE2 | 2.07.21 | |
2006 | DECCAN DERBY | G1 | MAN OF THE MATCH | | 14-c | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2006 | GROSSER PREIS VON KARLSHORST | | KAMATO | | 4-l | 4200 MT | ALLEGAN2
|
AJESHA | | |
2005 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ASTABURUAGA A. | | NOBLE GUERRERO | | 9-f | 1.600M | EL NIETO DE SAM
|
MATZ2 | | |
2005 | CLASICO AGRACIADA | G3 | NECESSAIRE | NELSON A. MIGUES | 12-c | 1800 MT | CARISMATICA4
|
REDENCION | 1:48.50 | 12 CPS. - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2005 | CLASICO OSVALDO MARTINEZ | | TERREMOTO7 | GUSTAVO VERGARA | 1-e | 1100 MT | MATCH POINT11
|
RIALTA2 | 1:04.13 | 3/4 - 3/4 |
2005 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | BELICA GG | WALTER R. BAEZ | 3-d | 1600 | WADED
|
CARISMATICA4 | 1:36"36 | 1/2 - 1 CPO |
2005 | CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) | | TUNANTA PRES2 | EDUARDO A. SUAREZ | 15-d | 1800 MT | CARISMATICA4
|
CATANIA13 | 1:49.50 | 4 CPS. - 1/2 CPO. |
2005 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | G3 | NECESSAIRE | NELSON MIGUES | 12-c | 2000 | POLIGONAL
|
CARISMATICA4 | 2:02"19 | 3 CPS. 1/2 - 2 CPS. |
2005 | TOMOE SHO | | ERIMO HARRIER | HIDETAKA TADOKORO | 9-f | 1800M | BLUE TORNADE
|
MATIKANEMENIMOMIYO | 1:55.0 | |
2005 | CLASICO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | | DESPERFILADO | A. AGUADO | 3-h | 1600M | DACIMO
|
SARMATA | 1.37.39 | |
2005 | CAPITAL STAKES | | OREWA MATTERUZE | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 8-f | 1600M | FOCAL POINT4
|
ASAKUSA KININARU | 1:32.9 | |
2005 | WINSHAM LAD HANDICAP | | SKIP AND GO | RAMON O. GONZALEZ | 16-d | 8 F | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC
|
BEYOND BRILLIANT | 1:36.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | NATIVE DANCER STAKES | | JIM THIRDS BOLERO | ANNETTE M. EUBANKS | 1-x | 8.5 F | LITTLE MATTH MAN
|
TIDAL WAVE5 | 1:44.48 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, M: NO-1½-1¼ |
2005 | SAM HOUSTON SPRINT HANDICAP | | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | A10 | 7 F | HIGH STRIKE ZONE
|
CHARMING SOCIALITE | 1:24.02 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES | | MAGNA GRADUATE | PATRICK BYRNE | 9-f | 8.5 F | PAVO2
|
ULTIMATE5 | 1:43.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | KEIO HAI SPRING CUP | G2 | ASAKUSA DENEN | MICHIFUMI KONO | 8-d | 1400M | OREWA MATTERUZE
|
TELEGNOSIS | 1:20.3 | NCR |
2005 | FORD EXPRESS STAKES | | RODEOS CASTLE | BEVERLY A. FOWLER | 4-i | 6 F | JOE SIX PACK
|
TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | 1:07.85 | GD NO |
2005 | DESERT STORMER HANDICAP | G3 | PUXA SACO | M. JENINE SAHADI | 2-g | 6 F | TUCKED AWAY
|
RAMATUELLE3 | 1:09.79 | |
2005 | DOGWOOD STAKES | G3 | MISS MATCHED | JOHN T. WARD | A4 | 8.5 F | CULINARY
|
CAROLINES GOLD | 1:43.49 | |
2005 | PRIX DE LA JONCHERE | G3 | TURTLE BOWL | RANCOIS. ROHAUT | 16-d | 1600 MT | MATHEMATICIAN2
|
EARLY MARCH | 1:35.30 | LAST TIME AS: PRIX DE LA JONCHERE |
2005 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | PROCLAMATION5 | JEREMY NOSEDA | 6-d | 7 F | CAMACHO5
|
HOME AFFAIRS | 1:22.82 | |
2005 | BIRDONTHEWIRE STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | FRANK GOMEZ | 2-s | 5.5 F | THE PHARAOH
|
TIZZYS NO SAINT | 1:05.67 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2005 | SUSSEX STAKES | G1 | PROCLAMATION5 | JEREMY NOSEDA | 6-d | 8 F | SOVIET SONG
|
AD VALOREM3 | 1:40.16 | |
2005 | GRAN PREMIO DE HONOR | G2 | USUAL | JOSE IGNACIO INDA | 3-d | 2400M | WE CAN SEEK
|
RE MATA | 2:31.96 | 4R, BY 6¾ L. |
2005 | MATCHMAKER HANDICAP | G3 | LOVE MATCH4 | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 1-r | 9 F | CAT ALERT
|
EMERALD EARRINGS | 1:50.20 | 27-1 ODDS |
2005 | DR. FAGER STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | FRANK GOMEZ | 2-s | 6 F | B LS A RUNNER
|
OLD TOWN POND | 1:10.90 | SY NSR UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2005 | SMART DEB STAKES | | BLUESBDANCING | TERREL GORE | 1-n | 6 F | LORAMATEAL
|
BOLD PASSAGE2 | 1:10.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | ARLINGTON BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | MISS MATCHED | JOHN WARD, JR. | A4 | 9 F | GALLANT SECRET
|
TAPPIN FOR GOLD | 1:49.39 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | AFFIRMED STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | FRANK GOMEZ | 2-s | 7 F | BLAZING RATE
|
OLD TOWN POND | 1:24.87 | SY UNDEFEATED 5-5 |
2005 | INDIANA OAKS | G3 | FLYING GLITTER | RONNY W. WERNER | 2-h | 8.5 F | EYES ON EDDY
|
MISS MATCHED | 1:44.10 | |
2005 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | SPECIAL KALDOUN | DAVID SMAGA | 8-d | 1600 MT | POLAR BEAR4
|
MATHEMATICIAN2 | 1:40.80 | |
2005 | IN REALITY STAKES | | BLAZING RATE | RICHARD ROOT | 2-n | 8.5 F | IN SUMMATION
|
LUCKY CHIEF | 1:47.45 | GD. NO IN SUMMATION UNDEFEATED (5-5) NO MORE |
2005 | RUTGERS UNIVERSITY STAKES | | JOEY P | FRANK COSTA | 14-c | 6 F | SLAM BAMMY
|
TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | 1:08.21 | FAST |
2005 | GRAN PREMIO COPA DE ORO | G1 | MATADOR MARSHAL | ROBERTO PELLEGATA | 8-f | 2400 MT | FLAGS BOY
|
SUPER OPTIMISTA | 2:23.85 | 6 RAN. |
2005 | GRAN PREMIO DE HONOR | G1 | MATADOR MARSHAL | ROBERTO PELLEGATA | 8-f | 2500 MT | INDISCRETO
|
GRAND VITESSE3 | 2:37.03 | 9 RAN. |
2005 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE | | NOB HILL DEELITE | PATRICK MOUTON | 14-b | 6 F | HUDS PLAYMATE
|
VOODOO GOLD | 1:13.19 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKES | G1 | DIPLOMAT LADY2 | CHRISTOPHER S. PAASCH | 1-k | 8.5 F | BALANCE9
|
SABATINI7 | 1:43.89 | 1/2 LENGTH AT 35 -1 |
2005 | RED HEDEMAN MILE | | LATENITE BAND | LORENCE LUCERO | 2-f | 8 F | MATCHSTICK MAN
|
MANOLITO8 | 1:39.05 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | LA COPA | G3 | GADANES | P BAEZA | 20-a | 2400 MT | MATIAS PASCAL
|
SURVIVOR5 | 2:26.83 | |
2005 | PRAIRIE MEADOWS SPRINT STAKES | | PREMIUM SALTINE | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 4-r | 6 F | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC
|
SILVER DOLLAR5 | 1:09.26 | 5.75 L. |
2005 | DRINMORE NOVICE CHASE | G1 | KILL DEVIL HILL | PAUL NOLAN | 3-j | 20 F | FATHER MATT
|
MANSONY | 5:26.30 | HY, 6R, M: NK-6-2 |
2005 | B LS SWEEP STAKES | | IN SUMMATION | FRANK GOMEZ | 2-s | 5.5 F | TIZZYS NO SAINT
|
WITH A CITY | 1:04.78 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2005 | MVRC INGLIS MILE | G3 | MATRAS | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 2-b | 1600 MT | HENNESSY WALTZ2
|
BALLYBLEUE | 1:38.63 | |
2005 | HYDERABAD RACE CLUB STAKES | | GLAMOUR PUSS3 | DANNY T. OBRIEN | 7-d | 1200M | UMBER4
|
KALAMATA5 | 1:09.67 | |
2005 | GAME SPIRIT CHASE | G2 | AZERTYUIOP | P NICHOLLS | | 2M 1F | WELL CHIEF
|
ARMATURK | 4m 10.2s | GS. 6R. 2½-23-9 |
2005 | FUKUSHIMA MIMPO HAI | | LORD DALMATIAN | M. ITO | 10-a | 1200M | DAIWA BOUNDARY
|
TOP PACICO | 1:08.3 | |
2005 | KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP | | PRICELESS MATT | F. KERSLEY | 2-n | 2300M | MASTER VISION
|
MERCEDARIO | 2:22.87 | |
2005 | PRIX DJEBEL | | SALUT THOMAS | ROBERT COLLET | 1-k | 1400 MT | MATHEMATICIAN2
|
STARPIX | 1:29.80 | |
2005 | BOULDER CUP | | HOTEL CASUARINA | | 2-d | 1760M | PRICELESS MATT
|
CHENILLE PRINCE | 1:45.30 | |
2005 | PRIX DE BONNEVAL | | RATIO | J.E. HAMMOND | 16-c | 1100M | MATRIX3
|
ABUNDANCE5 | 1:04.1 | CHANTILLY |
2005 | PRIX SERVANNE | | MATRIX3 | WERN BALTROMEI | 4-i | 1200M | TYCOONS HILL
|
DONATELLO4 | | CHANTILLY |
2005 | PRIX MONTENICA | | TURTLE BOWL | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 16-d | 1400 MT | MATHEMATICIAN2
|
SOCIANDO | 1:28.10 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2005 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | CROSSOVER5 | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 4-g | 1200M | MATRIX3
|
SATCHMO BAY | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2005 | CLASICO PROGRESO | G2 | MATADOR MARSHAL | | 8-f | 2400 MT | RONRONERO
|
EL LUNICORNIO | 2 26 27 | |
2005 | STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL | G3 | FAROUGE | WIDO NEUROTH | 9-f | 2400 MT | SANTIAGO MATIAS
|
JAGODIN | 2:29.80 | |
2005 | DR JOHN POWER HANDICAP | | SHOW BIZ KID2 | | 7-b | 1200M | BOLD MATADOR2
|
SOVEREIGN EXPRESS | 1:10.20 | DH 1RST & 2ND |
2005 | SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL] | | COSMO MARVELOUS | HITOSHI NAKAMURA | 9 | 1800M | SHONAN PEINTRE
|
PERFECT MATCH5 | 1:49.1 | |
2005 | BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES | | CHOOKIE HEITON | IAN SEMPLE | 13-e | 5 F | BALTIC KING
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:02.10 | GD, 10R, M: ¾-2-HD |
2005 | HERON STAKES | | PROCLAMATION5 | JEREMY NOSEDA | 6-d | 8 F | TUCKER
|
COEUR COURAGEUX | 1:39.31 | AT GOODWOOD 2005-06 AS RAYMARINE S. |
2005 | JUNIOR CUP [JRA] | | LORD MAJESTY | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 12-d | 1600M | PERFECT MATCH5
|
ADMIRE MUSASHI | 1:33.9 | |
2005 | LAND O BURNS FILLIES STAKES | | MECCAS MATE | D.W. BARKER | 2-h | 5 F | FRUIT OF GLORY
|
NOTJUSTAPRETTYFACE | 0.58.45 | |
2005 | CLASICO I. MUNICIPALIDAD DE SANTIAGO | G2 | FINAL SINIESTRO | | 16-g | 1.600M | SARMATA
|
EL JEQUE | 1.36.69 | |
2005 | KOZUKATA SHO | | MATSURIDA PALACE | | 3-e | 2000M | COSMO GENTLE
|
UNDER RYUSEI | 2:10.2 | |
2005 | INNOCENT CUP | | YOSHINO ARTEMIS | | 2-f | 1500M | MOERE YAMATO
|
FFYNNON GARW | 1:39.4 | |
2005 | JUNIOR GRAND PRIX (MORIOKA) | | MATSURIDA ARTIS | | 5-g | 1600M | BULK
|
COEUR DOR5 | 1:42.0 | |
2005 | WAKAAYU SHO | | MATSURIDA ARTIS | | 5-g | 1600M | BLACK CHOCOLAT2
|
EPISODE8 | 1:42.6 | |
2005 | BEGINNERS CUP | | DAN STONE ARES | | 3-l | 1200M | OSHU CROWN
|
MATSURIDA RASCAL | 1:14.2 | |
2005 | TOKA SHO (IWATE) | | MATSURIDA PALACE | | 3-e | 2000M | TONY GENT
|
TAIKI SHENLONG | 2:12.8 | |
2005 | AKURIGURO SHO | | UTSUMI JOHNSON | | 21-a | 1600M | ORIENT BOSS
|
MATSURIDA PALACE | 1:42.1 | |
2005 | HAYACHINE SHO | | TAIKI SHENLONG | | 1-l | 1400M | NISSHO URARA
|
MATSURIDA BROCCO | 1:28.4 | |
2005 | PRINCESS CUP (KANAZAWA) | | SEMPATSU TOMO | KAZUO NAKAGAWA | 1-n | 1500M | MATRIX12
|
KOWA TIARA | 1:37.7 | |
2005 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | CREATIVE MISS | SCOT SOWLE | 2-o | 8.5 F | MAXIE MATCH
|
HALF A GLANCE | 1:49.52 | FST, 9/20, AT GREAT LAKES DOWN |
2004 | WITHERS STAKES | G3 | MEDALLIST3 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-n | 8 F | FOREST DANGER
|
TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | 1:34.49 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | AGAPITO RIVERA MONGE | G3 | EL TIO MINGO | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 1-x | 1,400M | ROBLE TEMIBLE
|
DIPLOMATICO2 | 1:24 4/5 | |
2004 | SAM F. DAVIS STAKES | | KAUFY MATE | KIRK ZIADIE | 4-m | 8.5 F | THE CLIFFS EDGE
|
ZAKOCITY | 1:44.60 | NSR 35-1 OVER 1-2 FAV. |
2004 | BEST TURN STAKES | | REDSKIN WARRIOR | JENNIFER PEDERSEN | 6-d | 6 F | SCARY BOB
|
MATSUI2 | 1:09.82 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | SIR REMBRANDT
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 | 6:42.60 | TURF: GOOD |
2004 | SOUTHWEST STAKES | | SMARTY JONES | JOHN C. SERVIS | 1-x | 8 F | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC
|
PRO PRADO | 1:37.57 | 3/4L. UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2004 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G3 | GAMUT | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 5-h | 12 F | SYSTEMATIC4
|
WARRSAN | 2:29.77 | |
2004 | ORMONDE STAKES | G3 | SYSTEMATIC4 | MARK JOHNSTON | 1-x | 13,5 F | THE WHISTLING TEAL
|
COMPTON BOLTER | 2:56.34 | |
2004 | JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES | | SILVER MINISTER | GREG FOLEY | 19 | 8.5 F | LITTLE MATTH MAN
|
WHITE MOUNTAIN BOY | 1:44.79 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | JAMES B. MOSELEY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | GATORS N BEARS | LEO S. NECHAMKIN II | 8-c | 6 F | VALID VIDEO
|
MY COUSIN MATT | 1:09.24 | BY 4 1/2 L. |
2004 | HORATIUS STAKES | | BASKETBALL COURT | HENRY WALTERS | 9-f | 6 F | MATSUI2
|
SNOW EAGLE2 | 1:10.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | SENSE OF STYLE3 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 8-c | 7 F | MISS MATCHED
|
PLAY WITH FIRE3 | 1:23.83 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | WHIRLAWAY STAKES | | LITTLE MATTH MAN | MARTIN E. CIRESA | 2-b | 8.5 F | RISKY TRICK
|
QUICK ACTION5 | 1:45.78 | TRACK MUDDY |
2004 | LECOMTE STAKES | G3 | FIRE SLAM | DAVID M. CARROLL | 1-l | 8 F | SHADOWLAND
|
TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | 1:38.48 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKES | | HAIL HILLARY | DAVID KASSEN | 9 | 9 F | ROWDY3
|
LOVE MATCH4 | 1:51.09 | TURF: FIRM |
2004 | BREEDERS CUP SPRINT | G1 | SPEIGHTSTOWN | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-b | 6 F | KELA2
|
MY COUSIN MATT | 1:08.11 | CAREER FINALE |
2004 | LANES END STAKES | G2 | SINISTER G | JOHN TOSCANO, JR. | 1-d | 9 F | TRICKY TABOO
|
LITTLE MATTH MAN | 1:50.71 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | SUNLAND PARK FALL THOROUGHBRED DERBY | | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | A10 | 6.5 F | RUSSIAN ELITE
|
ROLLICKING CALLER | 1:15.87 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2004 | PRIVATE TERMS STKS | | WATER CANNON | LINDA L. ALBERT | 8-f | 8.5 F | ACCLIMATE
|
MAJOR TANNER | 1:45.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | NORTHERN SPUR BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | A10 | 8 F | PROPER PRADO
|
LEVEL PLAYINGFIELD | 1:37.37 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 5¾ L. |
2004 | AVENTURA STAKES | | KAUFY MATE | KIRK ZIADIE | 4-m | 8.5F | HUMOROUSLY2
|
BARONAGE | 1:44.67 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | G2 | MANDELA6 | R. OTTO | 18 | 2000M | THATS TOPS
|
MATIRI KING | 2:06.72 | |
2004 | HBRINC MUDGWAY STAKES | G1 | STARCRAFT | GARRY R. NEWHAM | 4-d | 1400M | MISS POTENTIAL
|
KALAMATA5 | 1:22.59 | |
2004 | LEXUS LEOPARDSTOWN CHASE | G1 | BEEF OR SALMON | MICHAEL HOURIGAN | 2-u | 3 MILES | BEST MATE2
|
PIZARRO4 | 6:41.70 | SH. 6R. 7-15-7 |
2004 | WILLIAM HILL CHASE | | BEST MATE3 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-m | 23.5 F | SEEBALD
|
FRENCHMANS CREEK | 6:02.80 | GS. 4 R. SH-16-DIST |
2004 | CONROE STAKES | | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC | | A10 | 6 FURLONGS | CHARMING SOCIALITE
|
GOVERNOR OF SPAIN | 1:09.66 | |
2004 | CTHS SALES STAKES | | BACKSEAT BECKA | | 1-l | 6.5F | AFTER THE KNIGHT
|
ASTROMATICAT | 1:18.62 | |
2004 | LYMAN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP | | DOCENT | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 9 | 7 F | PRESIDENTIALAFFAIR
|
SENOR CHARISMATIC | 1:22.77 | 8R, SLOPPY, BY A NK |
2004 | GRANDE PREMIO DERBY PAULISTA | G1 | URODONAL | PEDRO NICKEL FILHO | 7-f | 2400 MT | MISTO QUENTE
|
MATCH POINT9 | 2:28.30 | GRAMA PESADA |
2004 | SPIRIT OF TEXAS STAKES | | CHARMING SOCIALITE | WILLIAM A. PETTIT | 26 | 6 F | CZECH MATE
|
TERM SHEET | 1:10.09 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 1¾ L. |
2004 | RITTO STAKES | | V YAMATO | K. IKEZOE | 9-f | 1200M | BALIUS
|
TSURUMARU FIGHTER | 1:10.6 | |
2004 | G.P. LINNEO DE PAULO MACHADO | G1 | MATCH POINT9 | | 9 | 2000 MT | MISTO QUENTE
|
PRETTY NORMAND | 2:03:20 | |
2004 | WEST YORKSHIRE HURDLE | G2 | TELEMOSS | NICHOLAS G. RICHARDS | 16 | 25 F | CRYSTAL DAINAY
|
ST MATTHEW | 6:14.10 | GS. 7R, 6F. 1½-SH-14 |
2004 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | PROUD MAN2 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 8-k | 9 F | HEAR NO EVIL2
|
SPECIAL MATTER | 1:45.69 | |
2004 | PRIX DE REUX | | MARTALINE | ANDRE FABRE | 19 | 2500 MT | KINDJHAL
|
AFFIRMATIVE ACTION2 | 2:46.70 | |
2004 | CASTLEFORD CHASE | G2 | MISTER MCGOLDRICK | SUSAN J. SMITH | 1-p | 16 F | KADARANN
|
ARMATURK | 4:12.00 | GS. 8R, 6F. 11-2-7. RUN IN JAN05 |
2004 | MORNINGTON CUP | | GUNNAMATTA | | 8-f | 2000M | CLASSIC BENBARA
|
JUST HEAVEN | 2:04.76 | |
2004 | ARCADIA HANDICAP | G2 | DIPLOMATIC BAG2 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-x | 9 F | STATEMENT
|
SEINNE | 1:47.90 | |
2004 | PRIX DU CARROUSEL | | AFFIRMATIVE ACTION2 | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 14-a | 3100M | CLETY
|
CLEAR THINKING | 3:23.80 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2004 | SNURB STAKES | | FORMAT | J. CANET | 1-n | 7 F | FAMILY FAVORITE
|
CLANDESTINE5 | 1:25.12 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2004 | CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. | | PERFECT MATCH4 | | 20-b | 1300M | LA OTOMANA
|
IMPACIENCIA2 | | |
2004 | SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO | | EL ESCORPION2 | | 14-c | 1600 MT | BULL MARKET6
|
SARMATA | 1:33.93 | |
2004 | TEXS ZING STAKES | | MATTHEWS BLESSING | | 2-c | 6 F | JAYGAR DANCER
|
KEMP3 | 1:11.20 | |
2004 | WOODLANDS HANDICAP | | MAGIC DOE | | 5-j | 8.5 F | LUCKYMATA
|
ROBIN ZEE | 1:45.40 | |
2004 | DIAMOND CUP | | SHANGHAI JAPAN | | 3-g | 1600M | MATSURIDA BROCCO
|
S N HAYATE | 1:42.6 | |
2004 | KOZUKATA SHO | | WEST GENIUS | | 13-c | 2000M | MATSURIDA BROCCO
|
S N HAYATE | 2:10.0 | |
2004 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | UTSUMI JOHNSON | | 21-a | 1600M | WATARI SHANGHAI
|
YAMATO SPIRIT | 1:42.2 | |
2004 | WAKAAYU SHO | | WONDER MATERIA | | 4-r | 1600M | CIRCLE C B
|
UNDER RYUSEI | 1:41.0 | |
2004 | GANJU SHO | | SHANGHAI JAPAN | | 3-g | 1400 MT | WEST GENIUS
|
MATSURIDA BROCCO | 1:25.90 | |
2004 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | UTSUMI JORDAN | | 4-g | 2500M | TONY GENT
|
MATSURIDA TARO | 2:42.6 | |
2004 | AKURIGURO SHO | | MATSURIDA BROCCO | | 2-f | 1600M | RIBBO HAN
|
KIYOSHIN SPIDER | 1:43.7 | |
2004 | SONODA FRIENDLY CUP | | KIWI DANCE | | 8-g | 1400 MT | PURPLE MONK
|
MATA KATTA | 1:28.40 | |
2004 | HYOGO DAISHOTEN | | MATA KATTA | | 1-b | 1870M | JUNGLE BUS
|
INTER LEGGENDA | 1:58.7 | |
2004 | SETTSU HAI | | MATA KATTA | | 1-b | 1700M | KANETOSHI PASSION
|
TUCKER ARMIGER | 1:51.1 | |
2004 | HARIMA SHO | | JUNGLE BUS | | 12 | 2000M | MATA KATTA
|
INTER LEGGENDA | 2:11.9 | |
2004 | CLASICO ALFREDO DE CASTRO PEREZ | | JOHN BRAVO | FLAVIO SOUZA | 14-b | 1600 MT | SOL DEL SUR
|
DIPLOMATIC FOSS | 1:36.00 | PZO. - 1/2 |
2004 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | CARISMATICA4 | EVER PERDOMO | 1-j | 1600 MT | INTERDISCIPLINA
|
NIRBOLETTA | 1:36"38 | 3/4 |
2004 | CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) | | WADED | LUIS CAMILO | 32 | 1800 MT | MADAME JULIA
|
CARISMATICA4 | 1:48.72 | 4 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2004 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL | | DISPERSAL BET | RAUL CARDOZO | 20 | 1200 MT | GRAMATICAL2
|
LADY CROFT | 1:11.34 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 2 CPS. 1/4 |
2004 | LARCH ÆRESPRæMIE | | MATCHMAKER3 | | 2-n | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2004 | KEENELAND CUP | | LORD DALMATIAN | | 10-a | 1200 MT | MAPLE ROAD
|
SANREI RAPIDS | 1:09.30 | |
2004 | COSMOS SHO | | MEINER AD HOC | YOSHINAMI SHIMIZU | A4 | 1800M | PERFECT MATCH5
|
SEIUNNI MUKAU | 1:52.2 | |
2003 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P | | RAMATUELLE3 | | 3-b | 1.700M | WE CAN LEAVE
|
ANICK | | |
2003 | COPA ESTANISLAO ANGUITA A | | ISOLA PIU BELLA | | 7 | 1.400M | ASI SOY
|
MATAHARA | | |
2003 | CLASICO ALFREDO DE CASTRO PEREZ | | TINTILLO | JORGE H. FIRPO | 1-a | 1600 MT | CARIBENO3
|
DIPLOMATIC FOSS | 1:36.83 | 2 CPS. - 2 CPS. 3/4 |
2003 | CLASICO IRINEO LEGUISAMO (R.O.U.) | | GRAMATICAL2 | ANIBAL SAN MARTIN | 14-c | 1800 | ALEX6
|
SADLERS PEPE | 1:48"68 | 1 CPOP. 1/4 - 5 CPS. 1/2 |
2003 | DEVILS HONOR HANDICAP | | ROGER E | MARK D. SHUMAN | 4-o | 7 F | DOCENT
|
SENOR CHARISMATIC | 1:21.99 | SLOPPY |
2003 | PRIZ PERVOY KORONI (FIRST CROWN STAKES) | G1 | QUEEN MELODY2 | ROMANENKO NIKOLAY | 7-e | 1600 MT | BANKOMAT
|
SACRAMENTO17 | 1:45,5 | |
2003 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | G2 | THE TIN MAN2 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | A34 | 12 F | SPECIAL MATTER
|
HARRISAND2 | 2:31.22 | |
2003 | GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAP | G2 | MY COUSIN MATT | SCOTT A. LAKE | 20-a | 7 F | PEEPING TOM
|
DISTURBINGTHEPEACE | 1:22.12 | SY |
2003 | THOMPSON MATTHEWS | G3 | COMPANIA DE INDIAS | ALEJANDRO AGUADO | 8-a | 1600 MT | SANTIAGO MATIAS
|
ALL DAY9 | 1:35.60 | |
2003 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | TRUCKERS TAVERN
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 | 6:39.00 | 15 RAN |
2003 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G2 | CHAMPION LODGE | SANFORD SHULMAN | 2-e | 12 F | SPECIAL MATTER
|
ADMINNIESTRATOR | 2:33.48 | YL BY 6 LENGTHS |
2003 | SELECCION DE POTRANCAS | G2 | VILLA FRANCIA | ALBERTO GONZALEZ | 20-a | 1200 MT | ASI SOY
|
MATAHARA | | |
2003 | JUAN S. JACKSON | G2 | RIVALDO2 | PATRICIO BAEZA | 3-b | 1900 MT | SANTIAGO MATIAS
|
SWEEP DOMINO | 1:53.40 | |
2003 | TEMPLE STAKES | G2 | AIRWAVE | HENRY CANDY | 19-a | 5 F | REPERTORY2
|
ACCLAMATION2 | 1:00.33 | |
2003 | PRIX CORRIDA | G3 | TRUMBAKA | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 4-i | 2000 MT | BONNE GARGOTTE
|
AMATHIA | 2:20.70 | SAINT CLOUD |
2003 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G2 | CHOISIR | PAUL PERRY | 8-f | 5 F | ACCLAMATION2
|
OASIS DREAM | 0.59.68 | |
2003 | GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKES | | DEVIL TIME | DAVID M. CARROLL | 5-h | 9 F | BRENTS VICTORY
|
TRUTH MATTERS | 1:50.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | SMILE SPRINT HANDICAP | G3 | SHAKE YOU DOWN | SCOTT A. LAKE | 2-h | 6 F | PRIVATE HORDE
|
MY COUSIN MATT | 1:10.03 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | GEOFFREY FREER STAKES | G2 | MUBTAKER | MARCUS TREGONING | 15-a | 13 F | SYSTEMATIC4
|
MAMOOL | 2:47.76 | |
2003 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | G1 | OASIS DREAM | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 19 | 5 F | THE TATLING
|
ACCLAMATION2 | 0:56.20 | |
2003 | WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | SHIRAZAMATAZZ | F. KERSLEY | 22-b | 2400M | CONSPIRATOR6
|
GOLDEN PROSPECT6 | 2:32.86 | |
2003 | SOLARIO STAKES | G3 | BARBAJUAN | NEVILLE A. CALLAGHAN | 52 | 7 F | MILK IT MICK
|
MATLOOB | 1:32.03 | |
2003 | DIADEM STAKES | G2 | ACCLAMATION2 | GERARD COTTRELL | 19-c | 6 F | POLAR WAY2
|
LOCHRIDGE | 1:12.60 | |
2003 | KRONIMUS-RENNEN(SCHWARZWALD-R.) | | ATTILIA2 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 2-n | 1500 MT | SAGARMATHA2
|
GOOSELEY LANE | 1:30.97 | |
2003 | PRIX ANDRE BABOIN (GRAND PRIX DE PROVINCE) | G3 | SIGN OF THE WOLF | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 1-b | 2000 MT | MILLENIUM MAMBO
|
AMATHIA | 2:09.00 | LYON - DH FOR 2ND |
2003 | GRAF HUGO HENCKEL MEMORIAL | | MATOU2 | SANDOR RIBARSZKI | 11-f | 1600 MT | ATROPIN
|
CARAVAGGIO2 | 1:42.20 | |
2003 | UAE 2000 GUINEAS | G3 | VICTORY MOON2 | MICHAEL F. DE KOCK | 6 | 1600 MT | WESTERN DIPLOMAT2
|
BOURBONNAIS2 | 1:37.04 | |
2003 | DORTMUNDER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | PEPPERSTORM | UWE OSTMANN | 4-n | 1400M | NOCINO
|
MATRIX3 | 1:28,1 | |
2003 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | SAGARMATHA2 | CHR V. D.RECKE | 2-s | 1600M | KENSINGTON3
|
NAPOLETANO | 1:40,84 | |
2003 | JAMES B. MOSELEY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | PEEPING TOM | PATRICK L. REYNOLDS | 9 | 6 F | MY COUSIN MATT
|
TRUE DIRECTION | 1:10.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | AQUANITA QUALITY STAKES | | SHIRAZAMATAZZ | | 22-b | 1600M | KING CANUTE
|
AWAKENING5 | 1:37.48 | |
2003 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | WILDCAT SHOES | WILLIAM H. FIRES | 13-c | 6 F | TWO DOWN AUTOMATIC
|
BRITTS JULES | 1:09.78 | NSR |
2003 | ST. NICK STAKES | | TAKE THE PLUNGE3 | JAMES CASEY | 12-c | 7F | SEEYOUATTHEEVENT
|
ACCLIMATE | 1:30.04 | TRACK GOOD |
2003 | NEW YEAR CUP | | PASSION CARY | | 8-g | 1600M | GOLD FALCON2
|
MARUMATSU JET | 1:44.4 | |
2003 | MARLUELS TROY STAKES | | MATTHEWS BLESSING | STEVE MANLEY | 2-c | 6 F | CARTS ON CRUISE
|
JAYGAR DANCER | 1:14.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | LEXUS LEOPARDSTOWN CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 3 MILES | LE COUDRAY
|
BEEF OR SALMON | 6:20.60 | YS, 8R-6F, M: 9-4-14 |
2003 | PETERBOROUGH CHASE | G2 | JAIR DU COCHET | GUILLAUME MACAIRE | 8-d | 20.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
VALLEY HENRY | 5:23.50 | SF. 6R. 8-1¾-DIST |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS CLASSIC | G1 | MANPOWER3 | | 14-c | 2000M | DENOMINADO
|
MR MAT | | |
2003 | KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP | | CZARIFFIC | P.E. ROBERTS | | 2300M | KIWI HOMBRE
|
PRICELESS MATT | 2:22.81 | |
2003 | LEVIN STAKES | | SWALLOW8 | | 4-c | 1400M | ANSON BAY
|
ULTIMATE HONOR2 | 1:22.88 | |
2003 | WAIKATO STUD STAKES | | KALAMATA5 | | 20-a | 1200M | CLIFTON9
|
MAGISTRA DELECTA | 1:09.86 | |
2003 | PREMIO SELECCION DE VELOCISTAS | G2 | GIANT3 | | 8-a | 1000M | HEROE DE HEROES
|
PRAGMATICO2 | | |
2003 | BOULDER CUP | | SPACE AGE3 | | 5-d | 1760M | PRICELESS MATT
|
PRINCE OF POP | 1:49.07 | |
2003 | PRIX DE L’AVRE | | PAPINEAU | ANDRE FABRE | 2-n | 2400 MT | AFFIRMATIVE ACTION2
|
LOHENGREEN | 2:36.00 | LONGCHAMP |
2003 | MELVISTA STAKES | | SHIRAZAMATAZZ | | 22-b | 2200M | GOLDEN PROSPECT6
|
SARAHS SPIRIT | 2:21.55 | |
2003 | MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MAR | G1 | SANTIAGO MATIAS | JORGE INDA G. | 2-f | 1900M | SULTANERO
|
CUENTO BONITO | 1:53.80 | |
2003 | BELMONT CLASSIC | | PRICELESS MATT | | 2-n | 2200M | OLD BEAU2
|
REBOTTO | 2:22.31 | |
2003 | DAYANA STAKES | | PRICELESS MATT | | 2-n | 2000M | SECRET LINK2
|
REIGNING FORT | 2:13.20 | |
2003 | CLASICO LUIS LARRAIN P. | | BIG LAND3 | | 1-m | 1300 MT | SARMATA
|
TRIUNFO ROTUNDO | | |
2003 | MRC VICTORIA GOLD CUP | | MR TRICKSTER | MICK PRICE | 1-n | 2000 MT | NORTHERLY2
|
GUNNAMATTA | 2:04.12 | BY ¾ L. |
2003 | MORNINGTON CUP | | GUNNAMATTA | | 8-f | 2000M | LODGER3
|
GO STRAIGHT HOME | 2:03.33 | |
2003 | MRC EASTER CUP | G3 | BUSH PADRE | | 27 | 2000M | GUNNAMATTA
|
LODGER3 | 2:03.35 | |
2003 | CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES | | MATTER OF HONOUR | | 6-e | 1400M | WALK ON AIR2
|
PINDI RIDGE | 1:21.83 | |
2003 | HONEY JAY HANDICAP | | BENS REFLECTION | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 3-n | 6 F | TRUTH MATTERS
|
WIREBENDER | 1.09. 86 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [2-5] AND HWT. [119] |
2003 | EVANSVILLE STAKES | | MISS DAKOTA2 | CHARLES SIMON | 2-n | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC LADY
|
LONGWOOD LADY | 1:48.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | ROCKINGHAM STAKES | | PEAK TO CREEK | JEREMY NOSEDA | 22-d | 6 F | MAC LOVE
|
BLUE TOMATO | 1.11.33 | |
2003 | SONODA DERBY | | SINDBAD2 | | 16-h | 1870M | MATA KATTA
|
BIZEN KAMIKAZE | 2:00.9 | |
2003 | DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) | | FULGRATOR | | 42 | 1600M | ALL GUARANTEE
|
MATSURIDA PAUL | 1:44.4 | |
2003 | TOHOKU YUSHUN | | BELL NO NE | | 9-f | 1800M | MATSURIDA PAUL
|
GRAND PIANO2 | 1:55.4 | |
2003 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | SWEEP THE BOARD2 | | 16-c | 1600M | SHANGHAI JAPAN
|
MATSURIDA BROCCO | 1:39.2 | |
2003 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | SHANGHAI JAPAN | | 3-g | 1600M | MATSURIDA BROCCO
|
DAN STONE GROWTH | 1:41.4 | |
2003 | KIKUSUI SHO | | MEINER EXON | | 23-b | 1700M | SINDBAD2
|
MATA KATTA | 1:49.3 | |
2002 | CLASSICO HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA | | BRAVE RIDER2 | ATILIO ROCHA | 2-e | 1100 MT | MATCH BOX3
|
MILLENAIRE | 1:07.20 | ON DIRT |
2002 | KYOTO KINEN | G2 | NARITA TOP ROAD | | 18 | 2200M | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI
|
TENZAN SEIZA | 2:11.8 | |
2002 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | COMMANCHE COURT
|
SEE MORE BUSINESS | 6:50.10 | 18 RAN |
2002 | POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | SANTIAGO MATIAS | JORGE INDA G. | 2-f | 1700M | BLUE SEA2
|
MANDRAKE EL MAGO | 1:46.30 | 18R |
2002 | DIADEM STAKES | G2 | CRYSTAL CASTLE | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 1-e | 6 F | MALHUB
|
ACCLAMATION2 | 1:13.40 | |
2002 | CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKES | G3 | SYSTEMATIC4 | MARK JOHNSTON | 1-x | 12 F | WARRSAN
|
FRANKIES DREAM | 2:32.00 | |
2002 | CARLETON F. BURKE HANDICAP | G3 | SPECIAL MATTER | RAFAEL BECERRA | 1-x | 12 F | ALYZIG
|
DANCE DREAMER | 2:28.47 | |
2002 | KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | H KNIGHT | 1-e | 24 F | MARLBOROUGH3
|
BACCHANAL3 | 6:17.90 | 17.5 L |
2002 | CHAMPIONS CUP | G1 | FREE MY HEART | | 1-c | 2000 MT | SUGAR DADDY8
|
DIPLOMAT11 | 1:59.19 | |
2002 | HALDON GOLD CUP | G2 | EDREDON BLEU | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | | 17.5 F | SEEBALD
|
ARMATURK | 4:10.50 | GD. 6R. 10-21-2 |
2002 | PETERBOROUGH CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 20.5 F | DOUZE DOUZE
|
GEOS | 5:06.40 | GS. 5R. 8-2½-DIST |
2002 | ARKLE CHALLENGE TROPHY CHASE | G1 | MOSCOW FLYER | JESSICA J. HARRINGTON | 5 | 16 F | SEEBALD
|
ARMATURK | 3:50.50 | GS, 12R-10F, M: 4-13-¾ |
2002 | BENTINCK STAKES | G3 | NEEDWOOD BLADE | BRYAN A. MCMAHON | 5-g | 6 F | ORIENTOR
|
ACCLAMATION2 | 1:11.20 | |
2002 | MAGHULL NOVICES CHASE | G1 | ARMATURK | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 19 | 16 F | SEEBALD
|
FONDMORT | 3:57.10 | GD, 5R-4F, M: 1¼-19-26 |
2002 | PREMIO ROMA VECCHIA | | INFINITY RIVER | | 16-f | 2800 MT | SYRAKUS
|
BHANUMAT | | |
2002 | PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE | | WHIM4 | CHRISTIAN BRESSON | 2-s | 2000M | AMATHIA
|
DISCO VOLANTE3 | 2:06.0 | LONGCHAMP |
2002 | PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE | | AMATHIA | RICHARD GIBSON | 6-e | 1800 MT | ALMOND MOUSSE
|
MARCHE DE PAIX | 2:02.20 | |
2002 | LADY ANGELA STAKES | | SPANISH DECREE | FRANK HUARTE | 14-b | 7 F | OH LIVIA D
|
MATTER OF LAW | 1:25.57 | |
2002 | CLASICO PROGRESO | G2 | MR MAT | | 8-f | 2400 MT | POTRI CACHO
|
DUSEK | 2 32 58 | |
2002 | KING GEORGE V STAKES | | SYSTEMATIC4 | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 1-x | 12 F | HIGHEST3
|
LEADERSHIP3 | 2:29.98 | |
2002 | CLASSICO JOSE CALMON | | MATCH BOX3 | | 12-e | 1200 MT |
|
| 1:13.10 | |
2002 | COLLEEN STAKES | | FOREVER PARTNERS | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-n | 5.5 F | GRAND NATALIE ROSE
|
SKIPPERS MATE | 1:03.12 | |
2002 | MORNINGTON CUP | | GUNNAMATTA | | 8-f | 2000M | MR CASANOVA
|
KABILA | 2:04.12 | |
2002 | VICTORIA GOLD CUP | | EAGLE RHYTHM | LEON MACDONALD | 5-d | 2000 MT | RAIN GAUGE3
|
GUNNAMATTA | 2:02.36 | |
2002 | SEYMOUR CUP | | DANE RIVER2 | | 8-k | 1600M | BRITISH BUSKA
|
GUNNAMATTA | 1:34.38 | |
2002 | NORTH RANDALL STAKES | | TRUTH MATTERS | JERRY S. SPARKS | 8-f | 6 F | FINAL ENDEAVOR
|
ICY STAR2 | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST - BY 4¾ L. |
2002 | HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | GALLATIN KID
|
SLIDER | 1:10.82 | MY. RUN IN JAN 2003 |
2002 | TROY STAKES DONCASTER | | SYSTEMATIC4 | MARK JOHNSTON | 1-x | 12 F | THE WHISTLING TEAL
|
STORMING HOME | 2.30.73 | |
2002 | LEICESTER MERCURY STAKES | | ISLAND HOUSE | GEOFFREY C. WRAGG | 1-w | 12 F | MURGHEM
|
TRAVELMATE | 2:37.00 | |
2002 | GRAN PREMIO UNIRE | | SUNSU DESURA | A. RENZONI | 10-c | 2250M |
|
BHANUMAT | | |
2002 | PANHANDLE HANDICAP | | JEANIES ROB | | 6 | 5 F | MO MON
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 0:58.07 | |
2002 | TOHOKU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX | | MATSURIDA SABURO | | 8-h | 1600M | RAINBOW BRIDGE3
|
MATSURIDA PAUL | 1:40.0 | |
2002 | SHIAN MOR KINEN | | TOYO LINCOLN | | 9 | 1600M | BAN CATING
|
RUNNING MATE6 | 1:39.3 | |
2002 | KYUSHU DAISHOTEN | | HAKUSHU KASSAI | | 3-c | 2500M | BIG COMMAND
|
MATSUNO SEKAI O | 2:51.2 | |
2002 | NAKASHIMA KINEN | | KASHINO OSAMA | | 3-g | 2000M | HAKUSHU KASSAI
|
MATSUNO SEKAI O | 2:10.4 | |
2002 | LIL E TEE S. | | CAROUSE3 | E.E. WEYMOUTH | 4-m | 8.5 | SENOR CHARISMATIC
|
FUGITIVO | 1.45 51 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2002 | PRIX AMADOU | G2 | SAINT DES SAINTS | GUILLAUME MACAIRE | 1-t | 3900 MT | GREAT LOVE2
|
GRAND MATCH | 4:50.00 | TURF: VERY SOFT |
2002 | GREAT STATE CHALLENGE INVITATIONAL STAKES | | MY COUSIN MATT | SCOTT A. LAKE | 20-a | 6 F | DASH FOR DAYLIGHT
|
DEER RUN | 1:09.06 | 8R, M: 7-¾-NK |
2002 | CLEVELAND GOLD CUP STAKES | | BAD LITTLE FELLOW | JERRY S. SPARKS | A23 | 9 F | TRUTH MATTERS
|
DINKERS MILLENNIUM | 1:54.24 | |
2002 | EXPRESS HANDICAP | | SILVER MATT | JOEL MARR | 21-a | 5.5 F | DR HOLIDAY
|
MUSICAL CHAIRS3 | 1.02. 72 | TRACK-FAST |
2001 | JUVENILE STAKES | | U S S TINOSA | LARRY RICHARDSON | 13-c | 8.5 F | WATCH ME FIRE
|
TRUTH MATTERS | 1:46.40 | TRACK-FAST |
2001 | AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES | | RODEO FAN | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 3-f | 6.5 F | MATURE MISS
|
RUN AROUND SUE | 1:19.40 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 3¼ L. |
2001 | KEVIN MCHUGH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | RAPID RYAN | JOSIAH HAMPSHIRE JR. | 1-o | 8.5F | TANGO KID
|
FINANCIAL DIPLOMAT | 1:46.92 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLY DIV.) | | CALCE CLUNES | ROBERTA GRISSOM | 27-a | 6 F | REATTA PASS
|
FOOLS MATE3 | 1:10.12 | |
2001 | COSMOS SHO | | MACHIKANE AKATSUKI | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 3-n | 1800M | KITE HILL WIND
|
FERMATA3 | 1:51.8 | |
2001 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | CHECKMATE5 | K. YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | SHINKO EDWARD
|
STINGER | 1:34.2 | |
2001 | HANKYU HAI | G3 | DAITAKU YAMATO | | 1-b | 1200M | BLACK HAWK
|
ADMIRE COZZENE | 1.08.7 | |
2001 | MARSHUAS RIVER STAKES | | ELVI GAMBLE | GEORGE ANGELOPOS | 10-a | 5 F | GATHER THE DAY
|
AUTOMATED | 0:55.84 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TURF: FIRM - NTR |
2001 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G2 | BEAUTIFUL NOISE | RONALD MCANALLY | 19-b | 9 F | HIGH WALDEN
|
MATIERE GRISE | 1:47.27 | HD |
2001 | NIKKEI SHO | G2 | MEISHO DOTO | ISAO YASUDA | 4-o | 2500M | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI
|
MEJIRO LAMBERT | 2:33.7 | |
2001 | LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY | G3 | CHECKMATE5 | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | EISHIN PRESTON
|
TOYO DEHERE | 1:35.2 | |
2001 | CENTAUR STAKES | G3 | TENNESSEE GIRL | | 1-n | 1200M | DAITAKU YAMATO
|
CALSTONE LIGHT O | 1.08.1 | |
2001 | SPRINTERS STAKES | G1 | TROT STAR | | 7-c | 1200M | MEJIRO DARLING
|
DAITAKU YAMATO | 1.07.0 | NDR |
2001 | TOKI DAISHOTEN | G3 | TOHO EMPEROR | | 4-d | 1800M | EBISU YAMATO
|
SNARK RAYEARTH | 1:50.4 | |
2001 | GRAN PREMIO ESTRELLAS CLASSIC | G1 | MR MAT | | 8-f | T2000M | GUARACHERO
|
COALSACK | 2:00.12 | JUN.23; RAN 15 |
2001 | SPEED TO SPARE CHAMP. STAKES | G3 | RANCOUR | E. KELLER | 1-g | 11 F | SCOTMAN
|
IMPRIMATURE | 2:17.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT | | PRIME MATCH | | 3-o | 6F |
|
| | |
2001 | KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASE | G1 | FLORIDA PEARL | WILLIE MULLINS | 3 | 24 F | BEST MATE2
|
BACCHANAL3 | 5:57.95 | 3/4 L. |
2001 | CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | HARLANS HOLIDAY | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 4-m | 5.5 F | TRUTH MATTERS
|
ALL STAR LOVER | 1:05.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | FANFRELUCHE STAKES | | MISS NOIRE | EMILE ALLAIN | 23-b | 6 F | MATTER OF LAW
|
MY VALLEY GIRL | 1:11.00 | |
2001 | WILLIAMHILL.CO.UK HALDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 17.5 F | DESERT MOUNTAIN2
|
FADALKO | 4:14.30 | GF. 4R. 20-15-DIST. |
2001 | FIRST NATIONAL GOLD CUP | G2 | WAHIBA SANDS | MARTIN C. PIPE | 1-s | 19.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
DUSK DUEL | 4:49.80 | GF, 4R, M: ½-2-¾ |
2001 | GRAN PREMIO DE HONOR | G1 | TUOZZO | | 5-f | 2500 MT | NEW REAL DEAL
|
MR MAT | 2:39.23 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | AINTREE HURDLE | G1 | BARTON3 | TIMOTHY D. EASTERBY | | 20 F | BEST MATE2
|
MR COOL3 | 5:42.20 | HY, 8R-5F, R: 14-1¼-18 |
2001 | NEW YEAR STAKES | | CHECKMATE5 | K. YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | SHINKO EDWARD
|
MY SEASON2 | 1:34.3 | |
2001 | GODOLPHIN STAKES | | MUBTAKER | M.P. TREGONING | 15-a | 12 F | HATHA ANNA
|
DRAMATIC QUEST | 2:31.04 | |
2001 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | J.P. GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000M | KAPPA KING
|
MILIANA3 | | LONGCHAMP |
2001 | NANDI STAKES | | JADE EYED | KEVIN ATTARD | 1-l | 6 F | MATTER OF LAW
|
PARISIA | 1:13.50 | |
2001 | CLASICO OTONO | G2 | MR MAT | | 8-f | 2000 MT | RENOMBRADO TOM
|
LORD SERGIO | 2 5 78 | |
2001 | SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 20.5 F | CROCADEE
|
HANNIGANS LODGER | 5:37.30 | HY, 8R-6F, M: 13-22-13 |
2001 | CRYSTAL SLIPPER STAKES | | UMATUNE | | 27-a | 1200M | MONEY IS MAGIC
|
BROCKYS DREAM | 1:12.19 | |
2001 | BUDIONNOGO MEMORIAL (ST.LEGER KRASNODAR) GR.1 | G1 | MATIS | SOKOLOV | 3-j | 2800 |
|
| 3.06,2 | 6 RUN |
2001 | DR JOHN POWER HANDICAP | | MAKE MINE MAGIC | | 3 | 1200M | MATTER OF HONOUR
|
FINE ACTION | 1:09.90 | |
2001 | WINTER SOLSTICE STAKES | | SEPARATA | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 20-c | 6.5 F (±) | AUTOMATED
|
FAIR APACHE2 | 1:13.98 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | GRASMICK HANDICAP | | LEAPING PLUM | JOSEPH A. MOSS | A5 | 4 F | DIPLOMATIC CORPS
|
LOVEITORLEAVEIT | 0:46.00 | FAST |
2001 | ALBUQUERQUE DERBY | | ALYOU | DOMINIC DUREE | 16-a | 8.5 F | SHARETHETIME
|
SILVER MATT | 1:45.90 | TRASCK: FAST - 9R. 2¼-NO-4 |
2001 | MISS AMERICA HANDICAP | | ALEXINE | RICHAEL E. MANDELLA | 8-f | 8 F | MATIERE GRISE
|
VAPOR TRAIL2 | 1:36.13 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | MASON HOUGHLAND MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES | | THOR THORS | ALICIA MURPHY | 7 | 24 F | MATCHLESS3
|
HIGH CARD | 6:23.60 | FM, 6R, M: 1½-15½-3 |
2001 | DRAGON STAKES | | WISHMASTER | MARK H. TOMPKINS | 21-a | 5 F | ACCLAMATION2
|
BASBOUSATE NADIA | 1:02.65 | |
2001 | PLYMOUTH STAKES | | I MATCH TOO | RONALD ALLEN, SR. | 2-s | 7 F | LA VIE HAWK
|
LETS IMPROVISE | 1:31.45 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | BROOKS FIELDS STAKES | | AMERICAN SPIRIT2 | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 8-c | 7.5 F | SILVER ZIPPER
|
DIPLOMATIC CORPS | 1:31.15 | 11 R; BY 1/2 L. |
2001 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | GLOBAL GOD | | 8-c | 2500M | EBISU YAMATO
|
KANESAI JO O | 2:47.4 | |
2001 | REVIDERE STAKES | | ZONK2 | JOHN C. SERVIS | 16-c | 8 F | CLASSY PLACE
|
LADY DIPLOMAT | 1:39.82 | TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF) |
2001 | YOMIURI LADIES HAI | | SHIZUNO SUNDAY | | A39 | 1500M | NOHOHON
|
OGURI MATSUKAZE | 1:36.0 | |
2001 | GOLDEN SYLVIA HANDICAP | | INSIDE AFFAIR | JAMES BARRY | 4-m | 8 F | PRIZED AMBITION
|
ALMA MATER4 | 1:34.77 | 10R, M: NK-¾-1 |
2001 | SPRINT (KASAMATSU) | | F ONE RAIDEN | | 5-h | 1400M | OGURI MATSUKAZE
|
OVER THE GULCH | 1:28.1 | |
2001 | KUROSHIO SPRINTERS CUP | | WATER DOUG | | C10 | 1400M | MATIKANEHOSIMATURI
|
DAITAKU KAMIKAZE | 1:28.4 | |
2001 | YOSHINOGARI KINEN | | MATSUNO SEKAI O | | 5-i | 2500M | TAMANO KOKI
|
HAT TRICKER2 | 2:46.6 | RAN IN MARCH 18, 2001 |
2001 | KYUSHU DAISHOTEN | | MATSUNO SEKAI O | | 5-i | 2500M | TAGANO TWISTER
|
DANTSU CROSS | 2:49.9 | |
2001 | NAKASHIMA KINEN | | TOP ZEAL | | 16-a | 2000M | MATSUNO SEKAI O
|
MY SUCCESS2 | 2:12.3 | |
2000 | NEW PROVIDENCE STAKES | | MATTER OF COURAGE | ROSS ARMATA | 1-p | 6 F | GRECIANS REBEL
|
VICE N FRIENDLY | 1:11.12 | |
2000 | ILLINOIS BREEDERS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | MATTINA | HARVEY L. VANIER | 1-h | 8.5 F | GENTEEL LADY3
|
PROMISARY | 1:49.68 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | REXONS HOPE HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | ALICES NOTEBOOK
|
STORMY DO | 1:10.52 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | SWALE STAKES | G3 | TRIPPI | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 7 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
HARLAN TRAVELER | 1:23.43 | UNDEFEATED 3RD OF 4 |
2000 | COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G2 | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 20 | 2500M | MEJIRO RONZAN
|
SUNDAY SARAH | 2:33.9 | COURSE FIRM |
2000 | MICHIGAN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | FOREIGN COUNTRY2 | BRENDA M. HILL | A5 | 8.32 F. | MONETARY LADY
|
MATCH CHIC | 1:50.83 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | SPRINTERS STAKES | G1 | DAITAKU YAMATO | | 1-b | 1200M | AGNES WORLD
|
BLACK HAWK | 1.08.6 | |
2000 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | DAIWA CAERLEON | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 16-a | 1600M | CHECKMATE5
|
BIO MASTER | 1:33.6 | |
2000 | AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUP | G2 | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 20 | 2200M | STAY GOLD
|
GOING SUZUKA | 2:13.4 | |
2000 | MEGURO KINEN | G2 | STAY GOLD | YASUO IKEE | 1-t | 2500 MT | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI
|
SUEHIRO COMMANDER2 | 2:33.20 | |
2000 | HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES | G3 | TAIKI TREASURE | | 4-d | 1200M | DAITAKU YAMATO
|
MEJIRO DARLING | 1:08.7 | |
2000 | ASTORIA STAKES | | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 5.5 F | ROSE BAY14
|
BEST MATE | 1:04.25 | |
2000 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | YUSEI TOP RUN | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 11-f | 3200M | JO YAMATO
|
SUEHIRO COMMANDER2 | 3:17.5 | |
2000 | SWAN STAKES | G2 | DAITAKU YAMATO | | 1-b | 1400M | SYMBOLI INDY
|
MEINER MAX | 1:20.4 | |
2000 | GRAN CRITERIUM | G1 | LIDO PALACE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-o | 1900M | PARIS TEXAS2
|
MATONBOY | 1:57.8 | 30/09/2000; RAN 12 |
2000 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | NO MATTER WHAT | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 17-b | 9 F | THEORETICALLY
|
PREMIERE CREATION | 1:50.02 | 16-1, 15-1 |
2000 | TOKI DAISHOTEN | G3 | BE MY NAKAYAMA | | 1-x | 1700M | RAISE SUZURAN
|
EBISU YAMATO | 1:45.2 | |
2000 | MERCURY CUP | G3 | OSUMI JET | | 2-o | 2000M | EBISU YAMATO
|
MISTOFFELEES | 2:06.8 | |
2000 | FASHION STAKES | | WITH ABILITY | MARK A. HENNIG | 10-d | 5 F | SUBITO
|
BEST MATE | 0:58.11 | |
2000 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | UNCHARTED HAVEN | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 10-c | 8 F | AUTOMATED
|
ISLAY MIST2 | 1:35.13 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | VALDALE STAKES | | ENDLESSLY | DALE ROMANS | 2-n | 8 F | UPON A THRON
|
DANZIG MATILDA | 1:38.67 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | HANSEL STAKES | | CALLER ONE | JAMES K. CHAPMAN | 5-f | 6 F | BARRIER2
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:08.50 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | CLASSICO BRENO CALDAS | | AFFIRMATION KING | | 1-e | 1600M |
|
| | |
2000 | HIRSCH JACOBS STAKES | | MAXS PAL | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 1-x | 6 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
STORMIN OEDY | 1:10.32 | NK |
2000 | FOXY J. G. STAKES | | MALVERN ROSE | JOHN C. ZIMMERMAN | 22-b | 7 F | ALMA MATER4
|
LITE PROSPECT | 1:23.04 | TRACK: GOOD |
2000 | GALLANT BOB HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | TROUNCE
|
STORMIN OEDY | 1:09.41 | NK |
2000 | TOLWORTH HURDLE | G1 | MONSIGNOR | MARK PITMAN | 1-w | 16.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
DOCTOR GODDARD | 4:07.30 | GS. 6R, 5F. 2½-10-HD. |
2000 | SUPREME NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | SAUSALITO BAY | NOEL MEADE | 1-t | 16.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
YOULNEVERWALKALONE | 3:51.40 | GD, 15R, M: ¾-1¼-¾ |
2000 | MERSEY NOVICES´ HURDLE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 20 F | COPELAND
|
HARVIS | 4:59.20 | GD, 5R, M: 2½-23-½ |
2000 | TV AICHI OPEN | | FAMOUS KEI | | 6 | 1200 MT | RAMJET CITY
|
CHECKMATE5 | 1:08.3 | |
2000 | PERTH CUP | G2 | LUNA TUDOR | | C7 | 3200M | VICTORY MORN4
|
MATRICULATE2 | 3:21.05 | |
2000 | OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP | | TAYASU MEADOW | K. KATO | 9-f | 2500M | SPECULATION10
|
JO YAMATO | 2:31.7 | |
2000 | WATC ST LEGER | | MATRICULATE2 | | 1-w | 2400M | SUPER MOSS
|
SKYS WILL | 2:35.60 | |
2000 | PRIX ZEDDAAN | | SIGN OF NIKE | D.K. RICHARDSON | 26 | 1200M | NASMATT
|
BROWNISE | | DEAUVILLE |
2000 | PRIX DES LILAS | | NO MATTER WHAT | J.E. PEASE | 17-b | 1600M | VENCERA
|
LADY GLITTERS | | FONTAINEBLEAU |
2000 | CLASICO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES | G2 | MR MAT | | 8-f | 2400 MT | POTROREAL
|
NESSUNO2 | 2 25 16 | |
2000 | NOVEMBER NOVICES CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 16 F | FATEHALKHAIR
|
DUSK DUEL | 4:03.40 | GS, 6R, M: 18-11-7 |
2000 | BTC BERNBOROUGH HANDICAP | | MR INNOCENT2 | | 5-c | 1615M | ARIMATHEA2
|
MARDIS MAGIC | 1:37.49 | |
2000 | DOOMBEN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | KENCONCARNE | | 16-c | 1350 MT | PLAY STATION2
|
ARIMATHEA2 | 1:17.52 | |
2000 | YALLAMBEE STUD STAKES | G3 | MATTER OF HONOUR | | 6-e | 1400M | TYPHOON BARNEY
|
AKA BILK | 1:23.84 | |
2000 | PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE | | LA MATELOTE | JEAN FORESI | 14-b | 1300 MT | WALTSHAN
|
SOUVIENS TOI3 | 1:22.00 | |
2000 | YONAGO STAKES | | CHECKMATE5 | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | KANETOSHI GOVERNOR
|
TOKAI DANDY | 1:34.0 | |
2000 | PRIX HYPOTHESE | G3 | MATINEE LOVER2 | | 4-m | 3900 MT | LE SAUVIGNON
|
PHILASTRE | | |
2000 | PRIX INGRE | G3 | MATINEE LOVER2 | | 4-m | 4400 MT | AL CAPONE3
|
INDIEN BLEU | | |
2000 | GREAT NAVIGATOR STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6.5 F | B LS APPEAL
|
RICH CELEBRATION | 1:16.26 | |
2000 | SKIP AWAY STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | SWAMPSTER
|
PICS LEGEND | 1:10.52 | TRACK: SLOPPY, AT HISLEDOWN |
2000 | BET TWICE STAKES | | KINGS COMMAND | | 3-m | 6 F | CLASSIC APPEAL
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:09.77 | ARLINGTON PARK |
2000 | HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) | | PISUKARI ANGE | | 8-k | 1900M | MY DYNAMITE
|
YAMATO DAMASHII2 | 2:08.3 | |
2000 | SEIRAN SHO | | RUNNING MATE6 | | A1 | 1600M | MIYASHIRO BOURBON
|
BAN CHAMP | 1:40.3 | |
2000 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | GLOBAL GOD | | 8-c | 2500M | RUNNING MATE6
|
BAN CHAMP | 2:46.5 | |
2000 | FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICES CHASE | G2 | GINGEMBRE2 | LAVINIA C. TAYLOR | 3-h | 20 F | SPIRIT DANCER
|
BOSUNS MATE2 | 4:49.80 | GD. 5R, 3F. 30-26 |
2000 | CLASICO LA COPA | G2 | MATUTE5 | AUGUSTO OLIVARES | 3-m | 2200 MT |
|
| | |
2000 | TAKEYORIWAKE SHO | | MATIKANEHOSIMATURI | | 1-p | 1400M | MEISHO TAIKAN
|
MARUKA IKKYU | 1:28.9 | |
2000 | SANGOKAN SHO | | MATIKANEHOSIMATURI | | 1-p | 1900M | HOEI PARTHIA
|
EISHIN GRANTS | 2:05.0 | |
2000 | ASHIZURI TOKUBETSU | | MATIKANEHOSIMATURI | | 1-p | 1800M | HOEI PARTHIA
|
IBUKI BLACK MAN | 1:56.7 | |
2000 | SAGA KIKUKA SHO | | MATSUNO SEKAI O | | 5-i | 2000M | SUPER SETARION
|
MILD JOKE | 2:14.6 | |
2000 | KYUSHU DAISHOTEN | | IDEAL QUEEN2 | | 4-m | 2500M | MATSUNO COLOR
|
FRESH COLOR | 2:49.7 | |
2000 | NAKASHIMA KINEN | | MATSUNO SEKAI O | | 5-i | 2000M | TOP ZEAL
|
RINDEN MUTEKI | 2:12.5 | |
2000 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | LADY DIPLOMAT4 | | 23-a | 1.600M |
|
DANZA LUNA | | |
2000 | JERSEY JUMPER STAKES | | DARK ENDING | MARK E. CASSE | 16-d | 6 F | YOU BE MINE
|
INFORMATIVE2 | 1:12.44 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2000 | ANTHONY DESPIRITO STAKES | | FINANCIAL DIPLOMAT | JOSEPH DUFFY | 4-r | 6 F | TWIN SHOOTER
|
CLIFFDIVER | 1.12. 32 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
2000 | WESTERN PLAYBOY STAKES | | CHICAGO SIX | JERE SMITH SR | 5-g | 8F | MR HIGH TOPS
|
ZENNAMATIC | 1:36:62 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2000 | KIKYO STAKES | | DANTSU FLAME | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 21-a | 1400M | HOMAN MIYABI
|
MATIKANENIJINOHASI | 1:21.9 | |
2000 | NORTHERN DANCER STAKES | | EXCHANGE RATE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 7 F | JIMIE SON
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:23.20 | SY |
2000 | WINE COUNTRY HANDICAP | | KISSANE | PETER RONCONE | 1-w | 6 F | DIPLOMATIC CORPS
|
MOMS LITTLE GUY | 1:10.86 | MRG:¾ X ¾ 15/2, 7/5, 19/2 TR:FAST [8 RAN] |
1999 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | GRAN MATONA | | 2-e | 1700M | FINA RESERVA
|
DEBORAH4 | | |
1999 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | ALEGRIA DE VERLA | | 19-c | 1.600M | TOP DIPLOMAT
|
| | |
1999 | DUBAI CITY OF GOLD | | SIBLING RIVAL | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 11-f | 2400 MT | PERFECT PARADIGM
|
KUMATOUR | 2:28:91 | |
1999 | BUCKS BOY HANDICAP | | ZENNAMATIC | MICKEY L GOLDFINE | 14 | 8.5 F | COACH HICKS
|
SPANISH HALL | 1.43.43 | 11 R. M- NK- 1- 1 COACH HICKS FAV. [2-1] |
1999 | BOLD IRISHMAN STAKES | | THREE TIMER | BEN W PERKINS SR | 9-h | 5.5F | RUN ALDEN
|
MATCHBOX DREAMER | 1.06. 80 | 6 R. M- 1/2- 1 1/4- 6 MATCHBOX DREAMER FAV. [EVEN MONEY] |
1999 | IOJI TOKUBETSU | | MATIKANEHARESUGATA | | 4-m | 2000M |
|
| | |
1999 | HARHAMS SIZZLER STAKES | | COMMAND SIGNAL | RICKY LINDSAY | 1-p | 8.32 F | ZENNAMATIC
|
SPANISH HALL | 1:40:37 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
1999 | KENTUCKY DERBY | G1 | CHARISMATIC2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 10 F | MENIFEE2
|
CAT THIEF | 2:03.29 | NK,3/4 31-1 |
1999 | PREAKNESS STAKES | G1 | CHARISMATIC2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 9.5 F | MENIFEE2
|
BADGE3 | 1:55.32 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1999 | BELMONT STAKES | G1 | LEMON DROP KID | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 3-l | 12 F | VISION AND VERSE
|
CHARISMATIC2 | 2:27.88 | HD 30-1, 55-1, 3-2 FAV. CHARISMATIC BD, RETIRED |
1999 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | HOT PEPPER HILL | MACDONALD BENSON | 5-j | 8.5 F | A GENUINE HONOUR
|
MATTER OF COURAGE | 1:45.20 | |
1999 | GRAN PREMIO DEL JOCKEY CLUB ITALIANO | G1 | SUMATI | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 9-f | 2400M | SILVER PATRIARCH
|
IVAN LUIS | 2:31.60 | NOSE |
1999 | PREMIO PARIOLI (ITALIAN 2,000 GUINEAS) | G2 | ALABAMA JACKS | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 17-b | 1600 MT | TIMBOROA
|
SUMATI | 1:40.70 | NOSE |
1999 | KYOTO KINEN | G2 | EMOCION2 | | 14-c | 2200 MT | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU
|
SILENT HUNTER | 2:15.20 | |
1999 | LEXINGTON STAKES | G2 | CHARISMATIC2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 10-a | 8.5 F | YANKEE VICTOR
|
FINDERS GOLD | 1:41.06 | 12-1 NSR |
1999 | SANKEI OSAKA HAI | G2 | SILENT HUNTER | YOKICHI OKUBO | 7-c | 2000M | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU
|
MIDNIGHT BET | 1:59.9 | |
1999 | NAGRODA RULERA (P2) | | DOGMAT | | 10-d | 1600 M | COUNTRY CLUB
|
DELANO3 | 1:41.1 | 1 - 1 - 1/2 |
1999 | LA COUPE | G3 | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000 MT | NATIVE JUSTICE
|
KADANCE VILLE | 2:05.40 | |
1999 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | G3 | PORT BRIANS | | 3-l | 2000M | LEO RYUHO
|
MATIKANEHARESUGATA | 2:04.6 | |
1999 | SAN CARLOS HANDICAP | G2 | BIG JAG | TIMOTHY R. PINFIELD | A4 | 7 F | KONA GOLD
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 1:21.18 | |
1999 | GUMMA KINEN | G3 | SNOW ENDEAVOR | | 1-l | 1500M | BE MY NAKAYAMA
|
EBISU YAMATO | 1:33.0 | |
1999 | TOTE EBOR HCAP | | VICIOUS CIRCLE | L.M. CUMANI | 1-l | 14 F | TRAVELMATE
|
MOWBRAY | 2:54.48 | |
1999 | HARAS DE CHILE | G1 | ALEGRIA DE VERLA | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 19-c | 2000M | GRAN MATONA
|
TOP DIPLOMAT | 2:03.8 | 27/11/1999; RAN 10 |
1999 | PREMIO TANTEO DE POTRANCAS | G1 | CREMCARAMEL | | 4-o | 1500 MT | GRAN MATONA
|
WATERLOO VICTORY | 1:31.20 | GOOD, 10 RAN |
1999 | CLASSICO HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA | | GOOD MEAL | SILVIO DORNELES | 3-e | 1100 MT | INTERVIEW2
|
MATA MATA | 1:07.60 | ON DIRT |
1999 | GRAN PREMIO DITALIA | | ENDLESS HALL | GIANFRANCO VERRICELLI | 5-h | 2000M | TIMBOROA
|
SUMATI | 2:01.50 | 2:3-1/4;1-1/4 |
1999 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | G2 | AXEL VON GEORGY | | 3-e | 1300 MT | LADY DIPLOMAT4
|
VA BONITA | 1:17.60 | GOOD, 16 RAN |
1999 | KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT | | SEA DANE | B. BJORKMAN | 5-h | 1200M | PRIME MATCH
|
TROON2 | | |
1999 | EL CAMINO REAL DERBY | G3 | CLIQUOT | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 4-i | 8.5 F | CHARISMATIC2
|
NO CAL BREAD | 1:43.29 | HD |
1999 | QUEENSLAND GUINEAS | G2 | CAMARENA | | 14 | 1600M | ARIMATHEA2
|
GO FLASH GO3 | 1.35.5 | |
1999 | BTC COURIER MAIL CLASSIC | G3 | MR INNOCENT2 | | 5-c | 1350M | BLACK BEAN2
|
ARIMATHEA2 | 1:17.8 | |
1999 | HOOSIER JUVENILE | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | VALIANT STYLE
|
IN SYNC | 1:10.95 | SY |
1999 | COPA DE ORO | G2 | PURE SILK2 | C. BERNAL | 2-f | 2000M | BYBLOS4
|
JAQUE MATE | 1.59.2 | |
1999 | SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP | G2 | FREE HOUSE | J. PACO GONZALEZ | 8-g | 9 F | MALEK
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 1:48.54 | |
1999 | BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITY | | CHRISTMAS SHOES | J. WILLIAM BONIFACE | 2-s | 6 F | FRESH POWER
|
ALMA MATER4 | 1:14.40 | BY 3/4 L. |
1999 | PRIX LA HAYE JOUSSELIN | G1 | AL CAPONE II | BERNARD SECLY | | 5500 MT | MATINEE LOVER2
|
MANDARINO | 7:18.00 | G1. HG. 8R. 1-8-2½ |
1999 | MIYAKOOJI STAKES | | LEGACY HUNTER | YOSHIO OKI | 16-c | 1600M | CHECKMATE5
|
EMBRASSER MOI | 1:33.2 | |
1999 | SAVAL BEG STAKES | | ENZELI2 | JOHN M. OXX | 13-c | 14 F | RISK MATERIAL
|
SAN SEBASTIAN | 3:01.30 | |
1999 | HONDA STAKES | G3 | LOAFER3 | | 16-b | 1100M | RAZAMATAZ
|
APPOINT2 | 1:03.42 | |
1999 | CARLOS RABY | | HUALLE2 | | 6-a | 1900M |
|
LADY DIPLOMAT4 | | |
1999 | NEW BRAUNFELS STAKES | | MASTERYS GAMBLE | TOMMIE MORGAN | 16-c | 6 F | MISS SALT LICK
|
MATCHLESS DIABLO | 1:10.73 | TRACK FAST |
1999 | J.C. ROBERTS STAKES | | TUTUILA BAY | | 3-b | 1800M | BERN GOLD
|
MATRICULATE2 | 1:51.02 | |
1999 | WATC ASCOT GOLD CUP | | REAL CURRENCY | | 6-f | 2200M | MATRICULATE2
|
LOTTILA BAY | 2:21.16 | |
1999 | PREMIO PISA | | ALABAMA JACKS | R. FELIGIONI | 17-b | 1500M | CANAIMA12
|
SUMATI | | |
1999 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | TWO CLUBS | W. JARVIST | 8-a | 1200M | MATIN DE PRINTEMPS
|
LEVER TO HEAVEN | 1.17.60 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1999 | CHRISTIANA STAKES | | INTRIGUED | JAMES W. MURPHY | 17-b | 9 F | PICO TENERIFFE
|
KINGS MATE | 1:50.92 | |
1999 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | FAR CRY | M.C. PIPE | 1-e | 16 F | TRAVELMATE
|
BAY OF ISLANDS | 3:24.32 | |
1999 | PREMIO PADDOCK STAKES | G3 | DIME4 | | 22-a | 1800 M | GRAN MATONA
|
GUACATE | | |
1999 | CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERA | G2 | TONO2 | | 20-d | 2200 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
DUCA DALBA | | |
1999 | PREMIO JUAN CAVIERES MELLA | G3 | GRAN MATONA | | 2-e | 1300M | INDIA REGALONA
|
LA GUITARRISTA | | |
1999 | OAKLEY STAKES | | KINGS MATE | MARK A. HENNIG | 4-r | 8 F | IN A BLINK
|
DANCE IN SPACE | 1:36.33 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | CLIPSAL STAKES | | CHARLESTON GOLD | | 4-d | 1100M | RAZAMATAZ
|
BORN BRAVE | 1:03.98 | |
1999 | MALAYSIA AIRLINES STAKES | | RAZAMATAZ | | 1-o | 1200 MT | KING MIDAS6
|
OLD TAWNY | 1:12.08 | |
1999 | TURFWAY PREVUE STAKES | | PERSONAL FIRST | DAVID E. PAULUS | 6-a | 6.5 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
PICS LEGEND | 1:18.51 | |
1999 | PREMIO CONTE FELICE SCHEIBLER | | BAGNI DI PETRIOLO | F. CAMICI | 9-f | 2200 MT | SUMATI
|
LIGHT BURNER | 2:23.20 | |
1999 | ACHILLES STAKES | | PROUD NATIVE | DAVID NICHOLLS | 14-f | 5 F | ALMATY2
|
TO THE ROOF | 0:58.70 | |
1999 | PREMIO NEARCO | | SUMATI | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 9-f | 1600M | BECKMANN
|
GOLDEN PINS | | |
1999 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DENGHIEN | G2 | BOG FROG | | 8-f | 5000 MT | MATINEE LOVER2
|
DJEDDAH2 | | |
1999 | PRIX GEORGES COURTOIS | G2 | VIEUX BEAUFAI | | 9-f | 4400 MT | ALGAN
|
MATINEE LOVER2 | | |
1999 | EIJO SHO | | SHIGENO CUTIE | | 12-c | 2000M | MATSUNO TENKA O
|
CAROL RAIDEN | 2:12.9 | |
1999 | SUPER STAKES | | MAN THE SHIPP | JAMES P. DIVITO | 8-h | 7 F | SEA LEGS
|
DIPLOMATIC CORPS | 1:22.62 | NO |
1999 | CLASICO LA COPA | G2 | MATUTE5 | | 3-m | 2200 MT |
|
| | |
1999 | CLASICO COMERCIO | G3 | MATUTE5 | | 3-m | 2300 MT |
|
| | |
1999 | NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO | | MEISHO TAIKAN | TAKANORI HAMADA | 1-n | 1900M | YOSHINO KING
|
MATSUNO COLOR | 2:04.9 | |
1999 | TRUENO SHO | | MEISHO TAIKAN | | 1-n | 1400M | MATSUNO COLOR
|
BRIDGE TEIO | 1:29.4 | |
1998 | LA COPA | G1 | GRUNIDO | | 2-h | 3600 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
RIQUET | | |
1998 | GALLINULE STAKES | G2 | QUWS | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 4-k | 10 F | TAKARIAN
|
RISK MATERIAL | 2:07.70 | |
1998 | SANKEI SPORTS SHO YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN OAKS TRIAL] | G2 | MAX CAN DO | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 2000M | SWEET MATILDA
|
NAOMI SHINE | 2:00.3 | |
1998 | RADIO TAMPA HAI SANSAI STAKES | G3 | ADMIRE VEGA | MITSURU HASHIDA | 9-f | 2000M | MATIKANE KINNOHOSI
|
OSUMI BRIGHT | 2:04.1 | |
1998 | PREMIO INDEPENDENCIA | G2 | RECICLADA | A. AGUADO | 4-n | 1800M | MISS OF WALES
|
TOP DIPLOMAT | | G2 |
1998 | PREMIO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | G1 | POSEIDA2 | P. BAEZA | 2-f | 2000M | RECICLADA
|
TOP DIPLOMAT | | G1 |
1998 | IDEE - FESTA - RENNEN | | AVOCETTE | PETRER SCHIERGEN | 2-n | 1800 MT | CHARISMATIQUE
|
SORIVERA | 1:53.40 | |
1998 | B.C. BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 9 F | DEPUTY SUE
|
KRISKERI | 1:51.40 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, M-3, 2, HD |
1998 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | FINAL MEETING | | 16-h | 1000M | DEVORIK
|
MATTHIS | | |
1998 | GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS SPRINT | G1 | MATTHIS | | 3-h | 1000M |
|
| | |
1998 | BALLYSAX STAKES | | AISLO | DECLAN GILLESPIE | 4-f | 10 F | RISK MATERIAL
|
MAKE NO MISTAKE2 | 2:24.20 | |
1998 | KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT | | PRIME MATCH | | 3-o | 6F |
|
| | |
1998 | WEST. AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | KIM ANGEL | | 22-d | 2400M | OLD NICK
|
MATRICULATE2 | 2:31.00 | |
1998 | THOROUGHBRED CHALLENGE CUP | | FUJINO MONSTER | | C6 | 1900M | SUCCESS14
|
EBISU YAMATO | 2:04.7 | |
1998 | DORTMUNDER STUTENPREIS | | CHARISMATIQUE | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 21-a | 1750M | KATAH
|
CONFINES | 1:48.7 | |
1998 | WEST AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G2 | MATRICULATE2 | | 1-w | 2400M | CELESTIAL SHOW
|
DANCE HIT3 | 2:33.20 | |
1998 | ROUS STAKES | | BISHOPS COURT | MRS. J.R. RAMSDEN | 10-d | 5 F | ALMATY2
|
DASHING BLUE | 1:01.31 | |
1998 | NY STALLION STAKES - TIMES SQUARE DIV. | | SANDPILE | H. JAMES BOND | 4-g | 8 F | MELLOW ROLL
|
DIPLOMATIC CORPS | 1:36.20 | |
1998 | MICHIGAN BREEDERS GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | MATCH TRICK | D. FOGGIANO | 3-n | 8.5 F | BRAVE MINER
|
TRIP LITELY | 1:44.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | LIDANNA | DAVID HANLEY | 2-h | 5 F | STRIKE HARD
|
ALMATY2 | 0.58.00 | |
1998 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES | | MATCH TRICK | DONNA FOGGIANO | 3-n | 9 F | TRIP LITELY
|
PONGO BOY | 1:50.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | PISTOL PACKER HANDICAP | | ALL THE MOVES | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 4-r | 7 F | SHUTTERED
|
MATTS MINISTRESS | 1:23.75 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1998 | CALIFORNIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAP | | BUDROYALE | TED H. WEST | 26 | 9 F | BAGSHOT
|
MATEO | 1:48.31 | |
1998 | MICHIGAN FUTURITY | | STROLLING HOUR | | 4-m | 8.32 F | MATTS PROMISE
|
THE MODERATOR | | |
1998 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIA | G1 | TUNELERO | CARLOS GASTANETA | 9-f | 2800 MT | MATUTE5
|
| 2:52.20 | |
1998 | DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL | G3 | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 3-l | 10 F | SUNSHINE STREET
|
TAKARIAN | 2:06.90 | |
1998 | RAY COUPLAND STAKES | | IGUAZU3 | | 34 | 1400M | MATTER OF FACT3
|
TOWNMAN | 1:27.00 | |
1998 | SOLONAWAY STAKES | | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN O BRIEN | 3-l | 9 F | LILS BOY
|
FREE TO SPEAK | 1:57.20 | |
1998 | HILL SMITH STAKES | | GHAREEB2 | | 20-a | 1812M | SCENIC SPRINT
|
SURMATO | 1:52.76 | |
1998 | BURGESS QUEEN STAKES | | KIM ANGEL | | 22-d | 1400M | MATRICULATE2
|
MARAPANA | 1:23.95 | |
1998 | WATC CHALLENGE STAKES | | MATRICULATE2 | | 1-w | 1400M | THE COLLECTOR
|
SILEDES | 1:24.08 | |
1998 | PRIX TANTIEME | | BLUEBELL DANCER | J. E. PEASE | 21-a | 1600 MT | MONTEMIRO
|
MATIN DE PRINTEMPS | 1:45.60 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1998 | MELVISTA STAKES | | MATRICULATE2 | | 1-w | 2200M | KIM ANGEL
|
BOSS HOGG3 | 2:16.24 | |
1998 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | WARDARA | F. BELLENGER | 31 | 1100 MT | WINNING SMILE
|
MATIN DE PRINTEMPS | 1:07.60 | |
1998 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000 MT | MILFORD TRACK
|
QUEL SENOR | | |
1998 | PREMIO PRIMAVERA HERNAN BRAUN P | G3 | RIQUET | | 1-m | 2000 M | JAQUE MATE
|
UNFORGIVEN | | |
1998 | WATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | KIM ANGEL | | 22-d | 2400M | OLD NICK
|
MATRICULATE2 | 2:31.00 | |
1998 | FORT WORTH HANDICAP | G3 | ARCTICA2 | TONY J. RICHEY | 1-x | 9 F | PLEASANT TEMPER
|
MATHER MISS | 1:46.53 | FM, 9R, M-2 1/2, 1 |
1998 | PRIX VULCAIN | | PERSIAN RULER | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 1-p | 2400 MT | RES JUDICATA
|
ULTIMATELY LUCKY | 2:40.40 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1998 | VERANO ARTURO COUSINO L. | G2 | POMPEYO | | 16-h | 2000 MT | SAHUMERIO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1998 | DAIRY VALE CUP | G3 | TOYBURY | | 7-d | 2023M | DOLVITE
|
RIPA MATE | 2:05.53 | |
1998 | MRS. PENNY STAKES | | MATTS MINISTRESS | ERNEST CRANFIELD | 4-i | 6F | NICKALYA
|
DUKES DESIGN2 | 1:10.92 | TRACK FAST |
1998 | SILVER STAKES | | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 3-l | 10 F | DABAYA
|
MAKE NO MISTAKE2 | 2:08.90 | |
1998 | SENORITA STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | LADDIES PRINCESS
|
DEPUTY SUE | 1:17.00 | TRACK: FAST - 7R, M-4 1/4 |
1998 | PRINCESS FUTURITY | | B LS SWEETHEART | B. L. LITTLETON | A38 | 6.5 F | MATTIE M
|
ISLE OF GREY | 1:18.96 | DIRT, FAST,7R, M-3½-NK-3 |
1998 | TOHOKU YUSHUN | | KITANO TITLE | | 12 | 1900M | EBISU YAMATO
|
CANYON BEAUTY2 | 2:06.0 | |
1998 | NIIGATA DERBY | | EBISU YAMATO | | 1-w | 1800M | NEARC PHANTOM
|
AIR FLIGHT2 | 1:56.3 | |
1998 | AUTUMN CUP (IWATE) | | CARINAN | | 7-c | 1800M | RUNNING MATE6
|
PARADISE30 | 1:54.6 | |
1998 | CHUKYO HAI | | HIRUNO MIND | | 8-a | 1400M | STAR LIKE
|
MATSUNO FASTER | 1:31.8 | |
1998 | DAITENZAN SHO | | MATSUNO COLOR | | 2-f | 2500 MT | KEIUN BEST
|
BLACK TORNADO6 | 2:49.00 | PLEASE FORMAT ALL: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT |
1998 | ARAO DERBY | | RAINBOW BLAZE | | 3-l | 2000M | MATSUNO AMAZON
|
VICTORIA SUDDEN | 2:16.0 | |
1998 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | ALMA MATER OHIO | MARTIN D. OWENS | 1-m | 8.5 F | IMPATIENT
|
STARLIT CITY | 1:46.50 | 6R, M: ½-3-4 |
1998 | EASTER GUINEAS | | MATADOR35 | ERIC DURANT | 2-s | 1800 MT |
|
| | |
1998 | ZAWAWI CUP | | SHARP MATT | MICHAEL KAHN | 8-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1998 | MARGARITA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | MATHER MISS | BOBBY BARNETT | 3-e | 8.5 F | ROYAL IMAGE
|
CODE SATAN | 1.44. 85 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
1998 | SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5F | ANGIES KIN
|
POINT GUARD | 1.17. 60 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | EMERALD DOWNS STAKES | | KRISKERI | SHAUNA VAN OOSTDAM | 9-f | 6.5 F | ULTIMATE FORCE2
|
POINT GUARD | 1.17. 20 | TRACK-FAST ULTIMATE FORCE FAV. [3-2] AND HWT. [118] |
1998 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DOGWOOD HANDICAP | | ANNIHILATOR2 | JOHN MARSHALL | 16-a | 8.5 F | SKY BORNE
|
ULTIMATE FORCE2 | 1.44. 00 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | BMW CHAMPION CHASE | | BIG MATT4 | | 2-e | 16 F |
|
| | |
1997 | CANTERBURY JUVENILE STAKES | | LITTLE GUIDO | CURTIS A. SAMPSON | 2-o | 5.5 F | DIPLOMATS REWARD
|
BEAUTY BRUSH | 1:06.00 | 8R, M: NO- NK- 4½ |
1997 | GOLD RUSH FUTURITY | | DRAMATIC JAZZ | CLAY FINNELL | 20-b | 6 F | PEPPER STAKE
|
MOTHERS MESSAGE | 1:12.10 | |
1997 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | CREW LEADER | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 4-r | 8.5 F | ALMA MATER OHIO
|
STARLIT CITY | 1:49.74 | TRACK: MUDDY, 14R, M: HD-½-4 |
1997 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | STARLIT CITY | CHARLIE WILLIAMS | 4-m | 6 F | ALMA MATER OHIO
|
STRIKINGPERFECTION | 1:12.72 | 9R, M: 1½-8½-½ |
1997 | ZAWAWI CUP | | SHARP MATT | MICHAEL KAHN | 8-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1997 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5F | ALL THE ROSES
|
ANGIES KIN | 1.18. 00 | WINNER A MAIDEN |
1997 | LASSIE HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | ALL THE ROSES
|
ANGIES KIN | 1.17. 60 | TRACK-FAST WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1997 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | ANGIES KIN
|
SEVENSTOGNES | 1.16. 40 | TRACK-FAST 3RD STAKES WIN IN A ROW |
1997 | SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITY | | ANGIES KIN | ROBERT ANDERSON | A3 | 6.5 F | POINT GUARD
|
ULTIMATE FORCE2 | 1.17. 20 | TRACK-FAST |
1997 | G.P. JOAO CECILIO FERRAZ | G2 | ONLY YESTERDAY | | 7 | 1500 MT | PAULA STEIN
|
AUTOMATICA | | |
1997 | VICE REGENT STAKES | | RANDY REGENT | MARK R. FROSTAD | 1-l | 8 F | MITCHELLVILLE
|
MATTEROFINTEGRITY | 1:35.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1997 | LA COPA | G1 | NOUREDDIN2 | | 19-c | 3600 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
PULCO | | |
1997 | PREMIO EL DERBY | G1 | METE BULLA | M. VELARDE | 1-i | 2400M | GOLDEN TRIBUTE
|
JAQUE MATE | 2:26.6 | 02/02/1997; RAN 16 |
1997 | KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER] | G1 | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU | HISAO NIBUN | 3-l | 3000 MT | DAIWA OSHU
|
MEJIRO BRIGHT | 3:07.7 | |
1997 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI [JPN ST. LEGER TRIAL] | G2 | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU | HISAO NIBUN | 3-l | 2200M | PULSE BEAT
|
MEJIRO BRIGHT | 2:13.1 | |
1997 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI [JPN ST. LEGER TRIAL] | G2 | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU | HISAO NIBUN | 3-l | 2000M | SILENCE SUZUKA
|
TOJIN TORNADO | 2:00.0 | |
1997 | COPA GEORGE WASHINGTON | G1 | LIGHTNING AL | G. IADISERNIA | 9-h | 9.5 F | AMATHOS
|
SILENT LAKE | 1:55.20 | NTR |
1997 | JUAN PONCE DE LEON | G3 | LIGHTNING AL | JORGE MAYMO | 9-h | 8.5 F | ADDED EXPENSE
|
AMATHOS | 1:44.20 | |
1997 | LAMPLIGHTER HANDICAP | G3 | STATESMANSHIP2 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 9-b | 8.5 F | MATCHLESS3
|
EDDIE B RUNS | 1:42.00 | M-NK |
1997 | KLAMPENBORG STORE SPRINT | | PRIME MATCH | | 3-o | 6F |
|
| | |
1997 | HIALEAH TURF CUP HANDICAP | G3 | SHARP APPEAL | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 5-f | 9.5 F | FLAG DOWN
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 1:54.93 | TURF FIRM |
1997 | NEW HAMPSHIRE SWEEPSTAKES HANDICAP | G3 | OK BY ME2 | H. JAMES BOND | 9-f | 9 F (±) | INFLUENT
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 1:47.14 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | PREMIO EMANUELE FILIBERTO | | JAUNTY JACK2 | LUCA M. CUMANI | 6-b | 2000 MT | SUNNY SAMPLE
|
SETMATT | 2:04.00 | |
1997 | MICHIGAN BREEDERS GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | MATCH TRICK | M. BELL | 3-n | 8.5 F | PONGO BOY
|
TRIP LITELY | 1:45.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | DEPUTY MINISTER STAKES | | MATTEROFINTEGRITY | TANYA WINDSOR | 11-c | 7 F | BOLD ARBITRAGE
|
SHAWNS GONE | 1:21.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1997 | JUDYS RED SHOES STAKES | | V FORMATION | JAMES P. HATCHETT | 7-f | 8.5 F | OH MY BUTTERFLY
|
JOLENES FINALITY | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST; BY ½ L. |
1997 | PRINCIPAL STAKES [JPN DERBY TRIAL] | | SILENCE SUZUKA | MITSURU HASHIDA | 9 | 2200 MT | MATIKANEFUKUKITARU
|
RUNNING GALE | 2:13.40 | FIRM |
1997 | VICTOR CHANDLER CHASE | G2 | ASK TOM | THOMAS P. TATE | 6-b | 16 F | CLAY COUNTY2
|
BIG MATT2 | | AT KEMPTON |
1997 | STC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES | G3 | CLASSY FELLA2 | | 1-n | 2000M | PRAGMATISM
|
ASK THE WAITER | 2:03.87 | |
1997 | STC AJAX STAKES | G3 | CATALAN OPENING | | 2-j | 1500M | HOLY ROLLER3
|
PRAGMATISM | 1:28.59 | |
1997 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | CAPO DORO | | 3-b | 1000M | TURCO ZAINO
|
MATTHIS | | |
1997 | TASMANIAN OAKS | | MARROW MATCH | | 7 | 2400M | JOHANNAS LADY
|
FINTONA BELLE | 2:34.19 | |
1997 | PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK | | NIGHT PLAYER | ROBERT COLLET | 23 | 1600 MT | KEPSTER
|
MATEYEV | | CHANTILLY |
1997 | PREMIO PRIMAVERA | G3 | DANCING PLACE2 | | 1-d | 2000 M | PULCO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1997 | H. J. ADDISON STAKES | | MATTEROFINTEGRITY | TANYA WINDSOR | 11-c | 8.5 F | PINTS OF BARLEY
|
BRITTANIA STANDARD | 1:44.80 | |
1997 | COPA DE ORO | G2 | TORESANI | | 26 | 2000M | SAHUMERIO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1997 | GENERAL J.M. CARRERA | G3 | CHANTILLY | | 9-h | 1800 MT | SCHUMAN2
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1997 | REBS POLICY HANDICAP | | CATS CAREER | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 6.5 F (±) | DANGEROUS SCENARIO
|
AMATO | 1:11.90 | TURF: FIRM, BY A HEAD |
1997 | PREMIO INVIERNO | G3 | JAQUE MATE | | 6-d | 2000 MT | SAHUMERIO
|
PULCO | | |
1997 | G.P. BENTO GONCALVES | G1 | KASHMIR VALLEY | N. CANUT | 1-o | 2400 MT | INDULGENTE2
|
FIRST DIPLOMAT2 | 2:31.00 | 2 L. , 5 L. |
1997 | SANDOWN PARK (UK) STAKES | | BLAZING REALITY | | 22-b | 1100M | CONVENT GIRL
|
LORD MATTHEW | 1:04.02 | |
1997 | BALAKLAVA CUP | | PAXMAT WILL | | 13-a | 1600M | REMBETICA
|
KAYHAN | 1:36.28 | |
1997 | BURLINGAME STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | J. MARSHALL | 13-c | 8 F | CODE LOVE
|
LIBERTY JUNCTION | 1:37.79 | TRACK FAST |
1997 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | SINGING HEART2 | ALICE COHN | 11-f | 5.5 F | MEDIATION
|
ULTIMATE STRIKE | 1:02.98 | HD TURF FIRM; NCR |
1997 | MRS. PENNY STAKES | | MATTS MINISTRESS | ERNEST CRANFIELD | 4-i | 6F | BUSHYS PRIDE
|
| 1:11.33 | TRACK FAST |
1997 | A.P. INDY STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MARIUKA | CHARLES LOPRESTI | 13-c | 5.5 F | ULTIMATE STRIKE
|
SWEET CLAIRE BEAR | 1:04.98 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | PREMIO DAUMIER | | GIANKY GIOFFRY | M. GUARNIERI | 3-b | 1600M | STATO KING
|
SETMATT | | |
1997 | PREMIO NEARCO | | STATO KING | | 4-k | 1600M | KAFFIR
|
SETMATT | | |
1997 | ACHILLES STAKES | | ALMATY2 | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 9-e | 5 F | COMPTON PLACE
|
RAMBLING BEAR | 0:57.42 | |
1997 | SCARBOROUGH STAKES | | BOLLIN JOANNE | TIMOTHY D. EASTERBY | 4-d | 5 F | ALMATY2
|
CARMINE LAKE | 0:58.05 | |
1997 | SCARBROUGH STAKES | | BOLLIN JOANNE | TIM EASTERBY | 4-d | 5 F | ALMATY2
|
CARMINE LAKE | 0.58.05 | |
1997 | DR. A. B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL STAKES | | FLOS Z FURY | MANUEL A. ESTEVEZ | 23-a | 5.5 F | SWEET CLAIRE BEAR
|
ULTIMATE STRIKE | 1:06.27 | TURF: GOOD |
1997 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | FUJINO GENIUS | | 7-c | 1900M | BINGO VICTORY
|
GOLD MATCH3 | 2:06.7 | |
1997 | THOROUGHBRED SANSAI YUSHUN (KANAZAWA) | | KIMUTATSU AN TALE | | 5-a | 1500M | WEST EAGLE
|
YAMATO BAILLAMONT | 1:37.5 | |
1997 | SANSAI YUSHUN (ARAO) | | MATSUNO AMAZON | | 2-i | 1500M | RAINBOW BLAZE
|
A B CROWN | 1:41.9 | |
1996 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | BOSRA SHAM | HENRY CECIL | 22-b | 8 F | MATIYA
|
BINT SHADAYID | 1:37.75 | |
1996 | PRIX DE DIANE | G1 | SIL SILA | B SMART | 1-o | 2100 MT | MISS TAHITI2
|
MATIYA | 2:07.30 | |
1996 | BULL PAGE STAKES | | RANDY REGENT | MARK R. FROSTAD | 1-l | 6 F | MATTEROFINTEGRITY
|
HANG LOOSE LUTHER | 1:10.40 | |
1996 | POTRERO GRANDE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | ABAGINONE | SANFORD H. SHULMAN | 4-m | 6.5 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
KINGDOM FOUND | 1:14.65 | 4TH LIT DE JUSTICE |
1996 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | MATIYA | BEN HANBURY | 16-c | 8 F | DANCE DESIGN
|
MY BRANCH | 1:39.80 | |
1996 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | RAINBOW BLUES | C. WHITTINGHAM | 8-d | 9 F | THE BARKING SHARK
|
MATEO | 1:50.01 | |
1996 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G2 | PIVOTAL | MARK PRESCOTT | 7 | 5 F | MIND GAMES
|
ALMATY2 | 0.59.49 | |
1996 | MAN O’ WAR STAKES | G1 | DIPLOMATIC JET | JAMES E. PICOU | 2-b | 11 F | MECKE
|
MARLIN | 2:14.37 | TURF: GOOD; BY 2 L. |
1996 | RAMONA HANDICAP | G1 | MATIARA | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 1-l | 9 F | ALPRIDE
|
POURQUOI PAS | 1:49.28 | |
1996 | ASCOT HANDICAP | G3 | MATTY G | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 1-n | 8.5 F | DOMBEY
|
VIEUX MOULIN | 1:43.00 | |
1996 | TURF CLASSIC INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | DIPLOMATIC JET | JAMES E. PICOU | 2-b | 12 F | AWAD
|
MARLIN | 2:27.51 | 3/4L. |
1996 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | G1 | DIPLOMATIC JET | JAMES E. PICOU | 2-b | 10 F | FLAG DOWN
|
KIRIS CLOWN | 2:00.14 | 29-1 4TH SIGNAL TAP |
1996 | DUBAI WORLD CUP | | CIGAR2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 2-g | 2000 MT | SOUL OF THE MATTER
|
LCARRIERE | 2:03.84 | FAST, 11 RAN, M: ½-8-¾ |
1996 | MERVYN LEROY HANDICAP | G2 | SIPHON | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 4-b | 8.5 F | DEL MAR DENNIS
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 1:40.44 | |
1996 | CAESARS INTERNATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | SANDPIT | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 7-e | 9.5 F | DIPLOMATIC JET
|
NORTHERN SPUR | 1:55.71 | CAREER FINALE - NORTHERN SPUR |
1996 | MEADOWLANDS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | DRAMATIC GOLD | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 20-b | 9 F | FORMAL GOLD
|
MT SASSAFRAS | 1:48.02 | |
1996 | NATIVE DIVER HANDICAP | G3 | GENTLEMEN | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 7-a | 9 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
DONT BLAME RIO | 1:45.35 | TRACK: WET-FAST; NTR; BY 9 L. |
1996 | NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | JAQUE MATE | D. BERNAL | 6-d | 2000 MT | METE BULLA
|
LASKA2 | 2:00.10 | |
1996 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | G2 | FLAG DOWN | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 23-b | 11 F | BROADWAY FLYER
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 2:13.29 | NO,HD |
1996 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G1 | PHARMA | RON ELLIS | 1-k | 9 F | ANGEL IN MY HEART
|
MATIARA | 1:49.14 | |
1996 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G1 | SWORD | | 3-e | 1200M | LORD MATTHEW
|
SCORN BOLD | 1:09.01 | |
1996 | RED BANK HANDICAP | G3 | JOKER4 | GUADALUPE PRECIADO | 8-k | 8 F | RARE REASON
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 1:35.90 | |
1996 | KEIHIN HAI | | NIKE JAGUAR | | 14-c | 1700 MT | BAKUSHIN MARCH
|
TOP MATSU O | 1:45.40 | |
1996 | BOUGAINVILLEA HANDICAP | G3 | SIGNAL TAP | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 4-j | 9 F | COPY EDITOR
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 1:46.04 | TURF: GOOD - NCR |
1996 | SANTA CATALINA STAKES | | PRINCE OF THIEVES | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | SMITHFIELD
|
MATTY G | 1:42.94 | |
1996 | SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP | G2 | ALPHABET SOUP | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 1-n | 9 F | SOUL OF THE MATTER
|
DARE AND GO | 1:49.96 | TRACK: MUDDY; WON BY A NECK |
1996 | RESTAURANT LA TABLE-RENNENDORTMUNDER FLIEGERPREIS | | NAUTIKER | PETER REMMERT | 1-w | 1000M | MUNAAJI
|
MATULA2 | :57.7 | |
1996 | BAY MEADOWS DERBY | G3 | OCEAN QUEEN2 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 2-f | 9 F | MATEO
|
MYSTIC KNIGHT | 1:47.80 | NCR 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE |
1996 | BUENA VISTA HANDICAP | G2 | MATIARA | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 1-l | 8 F | REAL CONNECTION
|
DIRCA | 1:35.74 | |
1996 | DEL MAR BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | DRAMATIC GOLD | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 20-b | 8 F | ALPHABET SOUP
|
SAVINIO | 1:34.78 | NK TRAINER 1-2 |
1996 | SAN RAFAEL STAKES | G2 | HONOUR AND GLORY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-a | 8 F | HALO SUNSHINE
|
MATTY G | 1:36.45 | |
1996 | EXPLOSIVE BID HANDICAP | G3 | KAZABAIYN | ROBERT B. HESS, JR. | 16-d | 9 F | PARTY SEASON
|
COAXING MATT | 1:50.80 | MRG: 2½ L X NK |
1996 | SAN GORGONIO HANDICAP | G2 | WANDESTA | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-p | 9 F | MATIARA
|
YEARLY TOUR | 1:49.13 | |
1996 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G3 | PHARMA | RONALD W. ELLIS | 1-k | 8.5 F | DIDINA
|
MATIARA | 1:40.96 | |
1996 | W. L. MCKNIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | DIPLOMATIC JET | JAMES E. PICOU | 2-b | 12 F | MARCIES ENSIGN
|
IDENTITY2 | 2:24.20 | NK. DH FOR 3RD W/ LASSIGNY |
1996 | TRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | ITS A MIRACLE | | 16-h | 1600M | JOHANNAS LADY
|
MARROW MATCH | 1:39.30 | |
1996 | DOWLING STAKES | | MATCH TRICK | | 3-n | 8.5 F | NOT IN MICHIGAN
|
CHARGE DE BUCK | | |
1996 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | CARIBBEAN PIRATE | THOMAS M. BUNN, JR. | 21 | 8 F | THE BARKING SHARK
|
MATEO | 1:35.20 | |
1996 | CALIFORNIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAP | | MEGANS INTERCO | M. JENINE SAHADI | 2-o | 9 F | MATEO
|
READY TO ORDER | 1:47.76 | |
1996 | THREE RING STAKES | | V FORMATION | JAMES P. HATCHETT | 7-f | 8.5 F | ZESTY ZOE
|
ROANA GALE | 1:46.80 | |
1996 | VICTOR CHANDLER CHASE | G2 | BIG MATT2 | | 5-h | 16 F |
|
| | |
1996 | KINGFISHER BANGALORE DERBY | G1 | AMATHOS2 | | 6-f | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1996 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | ULTIMATE FUN | | 22-b | 1200M | DAME CLAY
|
BOMBAY COURT | 1:08.58 | |
1996 | NCRC CANTERBURY STAKES | | THE RED EXPRESS | | 8-d | 1600M | WESTBOURNE2
|
ULTIMATE FUN | 1:37.32 | |
1996 | JOHN GRIGG STAKES | | DAME CLAY | | 8-e | 1400M | ULTIMATE FUN
|
LLADRO LASS | 1:12.20 | |
1996 | CJC FORD DEALER TEAM WELCOME STAKES | | JAZZMATAZZ | | 13-c | 1000M | CENTRO STAR
|
CARIBOU9 | :56.59 | |
1996 | GRAN CLASICO CORONACION | G2 | TORESANI | | 26 | 2000M | DANCING PLACE2
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1996 | PAT LALOR QUALITY | G3 | TEMPERATE PUG | | 9 | 1200M | ANOTHER EXCUSE2
|
MATSQUI | 1:12.20 | |
1996 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | BULINGTON | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 7-f | 2000M | AMATO
|
LEEDS | | LONGCHAMP |
1996 | GRANDE PREMIO BENTO GONCALVES | G1 | MANDO TOSS | M. MORENO | 6-x | 2400 MT | SOFT GOLD
|
FIRST DIPLOMAT2 | 2:33.10 | 1¼ L. - 4 L. |
1996 | BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE | | OUR CASHEL | | 3-l | 1000M | MATRILINEAL
|
BRIGHT LIGHT5 | | |
1996 | GARDENIA STAKES | | V FORMATION | JAMES P. HATCHETT | 7-f | 8.5 F | TASSA
|
ROANA GALE | 1:46.20 | |
1996 | DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKES | | CEIRSEACH | JAMES S. BOLGER | 14-c | 9.5 F | MATANGI
|
IDENTIFY2 | 2:06.00 | |
1996 | EIJO SHO | | MATSUNO COLOR | | 2-f | 2000M | HINODE ORION
|
STEADY HOPE2 | 2:14.4 | |
1996 | KOZUKATA SHO | | MATSURI PIROLIT | | 3-e | 2000M | M T M DAY
|
BLUE LEFTY | 2:13.50 | |
1996 | HIMAWARI SHO | | GOLD MATCH3 | | 4-d | 1000M | BUBBLE GUM MIHARA
|
WORLD EAGLE | 1:02.1 | |
1996 | CLASICO GUSTAVO PRADO HEUDEBERT | G2 | CAPITAN FRIO | | 1-j | 1500 MT | EGIPTO3
|
DON MATIAS | | |
1996 | NEW YEAR CUP (SAGA) | | MATSUNO COLOR | | 2-f | 1800M | FUNATSU DYNAMITE
|
TOMITOKU QUEEN | 2:05.5 | |
1996 | SAGA KIKUKA SHO | | MATSUNO COLOR | | 2-f | 2000M | RYUDAI BOY
|
HIKARI WING | 2:17.5 | |
1996 | LITTLE ONES STAKES | | XCLUSIVE IMP | REID GROSS | 24 | 5.5 F | MR MATCHMAKER
|
DEAD TO RIGHTS | 1:06.40 | FAST, 9R, BY 1 L. |
1996 | MIRAMAR STAKES | | V FORMATION | JAMES P. HATCHETT | 7-f | 8.5 F | TIMELY BROAD
|
ZESTY ZOE | 1:48.35 | 8 RAN, M: 7-4 ½- 1¾, WINNER FAV. [2-1] |
1996 | ZAWAWI CUP | | SHARP MATT | MICHAEL KAHN | 8-g | 6 F |
|
| 1:12.20 | |
1996 | CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA | | PAN CHER | | 8-d | 1800M | ZAHMATOVA
|
MASTER COPY | 1:50.88 | |
1996 | ARLINGTON CITATION CHALLENGE INVITATIONAL STAKES | | CIGAR2 | WILLIAM I.MOTT | 2-g | 9 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
ELTISH | 1:48.30 | 16 STRAIGHT WINS |
1995 | FLOYD DUNCAN MEMORIAL STAKES | | FORMATIC | CHARLES ASSIMAKOPOULOS | A13 | 6 F | GENTLE DEAR
|
SHANANIES DANCER | 1.12. 21 | TRACK-MUDDY 10 R. M- 5 1/4- NK- 1 WINNER FAV. [4-5] |
1995 | TOLOMEO H. | | MARASTANI | THOMAS AMOSS | 2-s | 9 F | JOSEPHS ROBE
|
COAXING MATT | 1.41. 27 | 10 R. M- 2 3/4- 1 1/4- NK WINNER FAV. [5-2] |
1995 | HAWTHORNE BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | COAXING MATT | NEIL L. PESSIN | 26 | 8 F (±) | MARASTANI
|
BRAZANY | 1:34.87 | 8R, M: ¾-2½-1, MARASTANI FAV. [9-5] |
1995 | ZAWAWI CUP | | SHARP MATT | MICHAEL KAHN | 8-g | 6 F |
|
| | |
1995 | COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | HOME COUNTIES | D MOFFATT | 4-d | 17 F | FAMILY WAY2
|
TEST MATCH7 | 4:14.30 | SFT, 23R, HD, 3, 2 1/2 |
1995 | GRAND PRIX DAUTOMNE | G1 | TOPKAR | | 3-i | 4100 MT | TRUE BRAVE
|
MATCHOU | | |
1995 | PRIX LA BARKA | G2 | APPLES GIRL | | 16-h | 4300 MT | ROYAL CHANCE5
|
MATCHOU | | |
1995 | BOLSHOI DVUHLETNY (FIRST CROWN STAKES) | G1 | MATADOR29 | PENSKOY S. | 11-d | 1600 MT | SERVIS
|
GVADIANA | 1:44,5 | |
1995 | PRIX LEON OLRY-ROEDERER | G2 | MATCHOU | | 4-m | 4100 MT |
|
| | |
1995 | PACIFIC CLASSIC | G1 | TINNERS WAY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-t | 10 F | SOUL OF THE MATTER
|
BLUMIN AFFAIR | 1:59.63 | |
1995 | TOKYO YUSHUN [JPN DERBY] | G1 | TAYASU TSUYOSHI | AKIO TSURUDOME | 1-r | 2400M | GENUINE
|
AUTOMATIC3 | 2:27.3 | |
1995 | NYRA MILE HANDICAP | G1 | FLYING CHEVRON | JAMES J. TONER | A16 | 8 F | WEKIVA SPRINGS
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 1:34.57 | 16-1. ½,NO,HD; 4TH: SIPHON |
1995 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 9 F | HEAVENLY PRIZE
|
LAKEWAY | 1:46.15 | MDY, NSR, M-13 ½,. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. ENTRY 1-2! CAREER FINALE. |
1995 | PRIX DE DIANE | G1 | CARLING | C. BARBE | 4-o | 2100 MT | MATIARA
|
TRYPHOSA | 2:07.70 | |
1995 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | G1 | MATIARA | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 1-l | 1600 MT | CARLING
|
SHAANXI | 1:42.40 | |
1995 | HOLSTEN TROPHY | G3 | HEVER GOLF ROSE | JOE NAUGHTON | 13-e | 1200M | DESIDERA
|
MATULA2 | 1:11.90 | |
1995 | CHESHIRE OAKS | | DANCE A DREAM | MICHAEL STOUTE | 6-e | 11.5 F | YARN3
|
NAJMAT ALSHEMAAL | 2:25.07 | |
1995 | MOLECOMB STAKES | G3 | ALMATY2 | CON COLLINS | 9-e | 5 F | CAYMAN KAI
|
BAIZE | 0:58.17 | |
1995 | PRIX EXBURY | G3 | TUESDAYS SPECIAL | ANDRE FABRE | 17-b | 2000 MT | EN CASCADE
|
MATARUN | 2:24.70 | |
1995 | SATSUKI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | G1 | GENUINE | YASUHISA MATSUYAMA | 4-g | 2000M | TAYASU TSUYOSHI
|
AUTOMATIC3 | 2:02.5 | |
1995 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA HAI | G2 | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | Y ITO | 11-c | 2000M | DANCING SURPASS
|
AYRTON SYMBOLI | 2.02.6 | |
1995 | FILLIES MILE | G1 | BOSRA SHAM | HENRY CECIL | 22-b | 8 F | BINT SHADAYID
|
MATIYA | 1:43.13 | |
1995 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY, III | 5-f | 8.5 F | UNLAWFUL BEHAVIOR
|
INCINERATE | 1:40.98 | BY 11 LENGTHS |
1995 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | MATIARA | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-l | 1600M | SHAANXI
|
CARLING | 1.48.40 | |
1995 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | MATIARA | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-l | 2000M | DANCE PARTNER2
|
GARDEN ROSE2 | 211"30 | DEAUVILLE |
1995 | COMMONWEALTH BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | GOLDEN GEAR | DOUGLAS MATTHEWS | 16-a | 7 F | TURKOMATIC
|
LIT DE JUSTICE | 1:22.06 | HD,NK,NK |
1995 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | NARITA KING O | | 5-g | 2200M | MAYANO TOP GUN
|
AUTOMATIC3 | 2:11.4 | |
1995 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8 F | SKY BEAUTY
|
RESTORED HOPE | 1:35.10 | |
1995 | HOLLYWOOD FUTURITY | G1 | MATTY G | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 1-n | 8.5 F | ODYLE
|
AYRTON S | 1:41.75 | 36-1. WON BY 7 L. |
1995 | KEISEI HAI | G3 | MIGHTY FORCE | | 22-a | 1600M | AUTOMATIC3
|
TAIKI CRESCENT | 1:35.1 | |
1995 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G1 | CLASSY MIRAGE | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 9-b | 7 F | INSIDE INFORMATION
|
LAURAS PISTOLETTE | 1:22.55 | TRACK: GOOD - WON BY 6 L. |
1995 | CHARLES H. STRUB STAKES | G1 | DARE AND GO | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 16-a | 10 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
WEKIVA SPRINGS | 2:00.15 | WEKIVA SPRINGS 6-RACE WIN STREAK OVER. |
1995 | E.P. TAYLOR STAKES | G2 | TIMARIDA | JOHN M. OXX | 13-e | 10 F | MATIARA
|
BOLD RURITANA | 2:03.60 | |
1995 | LAWRENCE REALIZATION HANDICAP | G3 | FLITCH | WILLIAM M. BADGETT, JR. | 1-x | 12 F | LOOK DAGGERS
|
DIPLOMATIC JET | 2:34.40 | |
1995 | BEL AIR HANDICAP | G3 | SOUL OF THE MATTER | RICHARD MANDELLA | 20-a | 8.5 F | CLEANTE
|
LUTHIER FEVER | 1:41.00 | |
1995 | EASTER HANDICAP | G1 | PAKARAKA STAR | | 2-b | 1600M | MATSQUI
|
ROYS BOY | 1:41.26 | |
1995 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G2 | SOUL OF THE MATTER | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 20-a | 9 F | TINNERS WAY
|
ALPHABET SOUP | 1:47.54 | NO |
1995 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 9 F | JADE FLUSH
|
MARIAHS STORM | 1:50.01 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY A HEAD |
1995 | SCANDINAVIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP | G3 | MATAHIF | | 21-a | 2400M |
|
| | |
1995 | BATC DOOMBEN CLASSIC | | MATSQUI | | 4-c | 1615M | LUMINIA
|
SHARSCAY | 1:37.8 | |
1995 | KNICKERBOCKER HANDICAP | G3 | DIPLOMATIC JET | JAMES E. PICOU | 2-b | 10 F | FLAG DOWN
|
EASY MINER | 2:04.97 | |
1995 | NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME HANDICAP | G2 | FLITCH | W. BADGETT | 1-x | 9 F | DIPLOMATIC JET
|
NOSTRA | 1:48.08 | |
1995 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8.5 F | JADE FLUSH
|
HALO AMERICA | 1:43.81 | BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS |
1995 | NAGOYA DAISHOTEN | | POSTER FACE | | 9-d | 1900M | TAKA THUNDER
|
YAMATO CHIYOFUJI | 2:02.3 | |
1995 | BREMER SPRINT CUP | | HEVER GOLF ROSE | P.J. NAUGHTON | 13-e | 1200M | MATULA2
|
KATYA | 1:18.8 | |
1995 | PREIS DER SPIELBANK NEUENAHR | | FAST EDDY | G.ORDING | 3-g | 1400M | LIFTOFF
|
TRANSFORMATOR | 1:27.9 | |
1995 | GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DAUTEUIL | | MATCHOU | | 4-m | 5100 MT | ROYAL CHANCE5
|
CHINESE GORDON | | |
1995 | EXPLOSIVE BID HANDICAP | | EARL OF BARKING | RICHARD J. CROSS | 1-n | 9 F | KAZABAIYN
|
COAXING MATT | 1:52.01 | |
1995 | MORVICH HANDICAP | | SCORE QUICK | MELVIN F. STUTE | 21-a | 6.5 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
FU MAN SLEW | 1:14.64 | DIRT |
1995 | SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | WEKIVA SPRINGS | ROBERT B. HESS, JR. | 11-g | 9 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
DARE AND GO | 1:48.59 | 6TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
1995 | STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP | G3 | SNAKE EYES2 | STEVE MORGUELAN | 16-g | 9.5 F | COAXING MATT
|
BUCKS NEPHEW | 1:56.46 | TURF SOFT |
1995 | CRITERIUM STAKES | | CLASSIC INTUITION | MANUEL J. AZPURUA | 1-g | 5.5 F | SUM MUDDER
|
PEN MATE | 1:06.80 | |
1995 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | TOMISHINO PORUNGA | | 13-b | 2000M | TAKA THUNDER
|
YAMATO CHIYOFUJI | 2:02.2 | |
1995 | WAKABA STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | GENUINE | | 4-g | 2000M | MEINER BRIDGE
|
MATSU PERSIAN | 2:08.1 | LOUISIANA BOY DQFD TO 8TH(FINISHED 1ST) |
1995 | CURRAGH STAKES | G3 | ALMATY2 | CON COLLINS | 9-e | 5 F | SWEET ROBIN
|
SUNSET REIGNS | 1.01.80 | |
1995 | VILLIERS STAKES | G2 | HERES THE PRINCE | | 21-a | 1600M | ROUSLAN
|
PRAGMATISM | 1:34.5 | |
1995 | STC THE MOET & CHANDON | | MAGIC OF MONEY | | 5-d | 1200M | COHORT4
|
SUBLIMATE2 | 1:10.32 | |
1995 | GROF SZECHENYI ISTVAN EMLEKVERSENY | | RESZVENY | | 14-c | 2000 M | ZAHMATOVA
|
| 2.08.3 | |
1995 | GOLDEN DAFFODIL STAKES | | FRUSTRATION | | 1-l | 10 F | NAJMAT ALSHEMAAL
|
PEARL VENTURE | 2:06.70 | |
1995 | PRIX MAX SICARD | | MATARUN | H. VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2400MT | FANION DE FETE
|
FAY WRAY | | |
1995 | GRAND PRIX DU CONSEIL GENERAL DES ALPES MARITIMES | | BEDAVA | J. P. GALLORINI | 14-b | 2600 MT | MATARUN
|
SAMIRI | | |
1995 | GRAND PRIX GASTON DEFERRE | | MATARUN | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2125 MT | COCOONING
|
INQUEST4 | | |
1995 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | APPLE DANISH | | 9-c | 900 MT | MATRILINEAL
|
FABLED6 | | |
1995 | PRIX DU RANELAGH | | AMATO | J. F. BERNARD | 14-c | 1600 MT | SUPER GASCON
|
LABBASEA | 1:37.80 | LONGCHAMP |
1995 | MONMOUTH PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8.32 F | MORNING MEADOW
|
INCINERATE | 1:41.82 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | CHANNEL THREE STAKES | | DOEDEE | HARRY THOMPSON, JR. | 1-c | 6F | MATTS MINISTRESS
|
SELENAS DREAM | 1:11.46 | TRACK FAST |
1995 | MUTBOA STALLION SERVICE AUCTION STAKES | | AARONS LITE | MILBURN CARROLL | 4-m | 6F | MATCH TRICK
|
MOLLY MCMORE | 1:14.00 | TRACK MUDDY |
1995 | STAYERS CUP | | HOROTO GRAND PRIX | | 4-d | 2100M | SASANO KOBAN
|
YAMATO OJI | 2:18.9 | |
1995 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | TETSUNO GEORGE | | 9-c | 1600M | MATSURI PIROLIT
|
ROYAL BRAVE3 | 1:49.5 | |
1995 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | MATSURI PIROLIT | | 3-e | 1420M | NICE CRYSTAL
|
SANDIGO BOY | 1:34.5 | |
1995 | SELECCIóN DE POTRILLOS COPA DE ORO | G1 | DON MATIAS | | 9 | 1500 | EGIPTO3
|
CAPITAN FRIO | | |
1995 | RED HOLMAN STAKES | | FORMATIC | CHARLES ASSIMAKOPOULOS | A13 | 6 F | SHES MORE DARING
|
CONCORDES SAND | 1:11.58 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | SPRINTER SOHA (NAGOYA) | | YAMATO CHIYOFUJI | | 9-c | 1400M | COSMO SURPRISE
|
LONG ALIVE2 | 1:27.6 | |
1995 | HONEYMOON STAKES - RETAMA PARK | | DEFER WEST | MICHELLE MULLINS | 8-h | 7 F | GAY DIPLOMAT
|
| 1:22.10 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | JUNIOR CHAMPION (SAGA) | | STEADY HOPE2 | | 2-r | 1750M | MATSUNO COLOR
|
SHINSEI SALLY | 2:00.5 | |
1994 | PACIFIC CLASSIC STAKES | G1 | TINNERS WAY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-t | 10 F | BEST PAL
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 1:59.43 | ETR. 8TH BERTRANDO |
1994 | BREEDERS CUP CLASSIC | G1 | CONCERN | RICHARD W. SMALL | A5 | 10 F | TABASCO CAT
|
DRAMATIC GOLD | 2:02.41 | BY A NK |
1994 | SUPER DERBY | G1 | SOUL OF THE MATTER | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 20-a | 10 F | CONCERN
|
BAY STREET STAR | 2:03.57 | NK |
1994 | PRIX EXBURY | G3 | MATARUN | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2000 MT | MARCHAND DE SABLE
|
OUMNAZ | 2:15.10 | |
1994 | SWAPS STAKES | G2 | SILVER MUSIC | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 9-b | 10 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
VALIANT NATURE | 2:00.76 | VALIANT NATURE - CAREER FINALE |
1994 | ASHLAND STAKES | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8.5 F | BUNTING3
|
PRIVATE STATUS | 1:46.99 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS. 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1994 | LEXINGTON STAKES | G2 | SOUTHERN RHYTHM | JAMES O. KEEFER | 16-h | 8.5 F | SOUL OF THE MATTER
|
ULISES2 | 1:45.72 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | NIKKEI SHO | G2 | STAGE CHAMP | | 1-x | 2500M | RICE SHOWER
|
MATIKANETANNHAUSER | 2:32.8 | |
1994 | AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUP | G2 | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 2200M | FUJIYAMA KENZAN
|
STAGE CHAMP | 2:14.1 | |
1994 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8 F | CINNAMON SUGAR
|
SOVEREIGN KITTY | 1:34.26 | TRACK: MUDDY - WON BY 11 L. |
1994 | BONNIE MISS STAKES | G2 | INSIDE INFORMATION | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 8.5 F | CINNAMON SUGAR
|
JADE FLUSH | 1:42.94 | 3RD OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS |
1994 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | G1 | LAKEWAY | GARY F. JONES | 9-f | 9 F | CINNAMON SUGAR
|
INSIDE INFORMATION | 1:46.58 | NSR |
1994 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G2 | BERTRANDO | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 4-r | 9 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
TOSSOFTHECOIN | 1:46.72 | NK - NSR |
1994 | JIM MURRAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | MASHAALLAH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 17-b | 12 F | MARFAMATIC
|
SAMOURZAKAN | 2:25.37 | |
1994 | WELLINGTON CUP | G1 | CASTLETOWN | | 23 | 3200M | TAWBEAU
|
ULTIMATE AIM | 3:18.63 | |
1994 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | MATULA2 | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 2-p | 1600M - 8F. | CORONAR
|
OLAZABAL | 1:47.6 | |
1994 | SAN FELIPE STAKES | G2 | SOUL OF THE MATTER | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 20-a | 8.5 F | BROCCO
|
VALIANT NATURE | 1:44.68 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1994 | OAKLEIGH PLATE | G1 | KENVAIN | | 22-c | 1100M | SUBLIMATE2
|
BLUE BOSS | 1:02.4 | |
1994 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | BULLWINKLE | | 1-s | 2400M | BATTLE HAWK
|
PAXMAT WILL | 2:31.98 | |
1994 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | G1 | JACKS OR BETTER | | 7-f | 1200M | MARTONE MAGIC
|
SERIOUS MATTER | 1:11.34 | |
1994 | KIM PAI | | TSUKINO ICHIBAN | | 9-d | 2000M | BLUE FAMILY
|
DAIMATSU O | 2.04.9 | |
1994 | TOKYO CITY HAI | | HANA SALE | | 1-w | 1400M | DAIMATSU O
|
EARTH BOY | 1:25.5 | |
1994 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | G3 | CARLING | CORINE BARANDE BARBE | 4-o | 1600 MT | MATIARA
|
COLLECTA | 1:42.90 | |
1994 | OSLO CUP | | KATEB | SOREN A. JENSEN | A29 | 2400 MT | CONEYBURY
|
MATAHIF | 2:45.10 | |
1994 | LAURANCE ARMOUR HANDICAP | G3 | SAMOURZAKAN | ROBERT B. HESS, JR. | 8-f | 12 F | LINDON LIME
|
MATCHLESS DANCER | 2:30.40 | TURF: GOOD |
1994 | ILLINOIS DERBY | G2 | RUSTIC LIGHT | ROBERT A. HALE | 23-b | 9 F | AMATHOS
|
SEMINOLE WIND | 1:51.89 | SLOPPY |
1994 | PREMIO ANTONIO BLASCO | G1 | POLICY MATTER | CLAUDIO CARUDEL | 4-d | 1400M | WAVY RUN
|
DOM ALAIN | 1:28:55 | PISTA: BUENA. 14 RAN. |
1994 | HEIWA SHO | | STAR GALAXY | | 1-w | 1600 MT | SUNRISE BOY
|
DAIMATSU TEIO | 1:44.20 | |
1994 | BRADBURY STAKES | | DRAMATIC GOLD | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 20-b | 9 F | NUMEROUS
|
ALMARAZ | 1:48.58 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | FLAMINGO STAKES | G3 | MEADOW FLIGHT | JAMES T. RYERSON | 9 | 9 F | BAY STREET STAR
|
AMATHOS | 1:49.60 | |
1994 | PILGRIM STAKES | G3 | DIPLOMATIC JET | PHILIP M. SERPE | 2-b | 8.5 F | HOUSTON CONNECTION
|
ISLAMABAD | 1:46.67 | SF, BY 12 L.ENGTHS |
1994 | STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL | G3 | MR EUBANKS | MICHAEL KAHN | 5-b | 2400 MT | CAPTAIN HORATIUS
|
MATAHIF | 2:28.70 | |
1994 | GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD | | PARTIPRAL | MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ | 1-m | 1600 MT | POLICY MATTER
|
KING COBRA2 | 1:38.78 | |
1994 | LINDAUER GUINEAS TRIAL | | FEW ARE CHOSEN | | 31 | 1400M | MATSQUI
|
DUKES DEAL | 1:31.11 | |
1994 | MOLSON EXPORT MLLION | G2 | DRAMATIC GOLD | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 20-b | 9 F | BRUCES MILL
|
CONCERN | 1:49.80 | |
1994 | GRAND PRIX DU SUD-OUEST | | SMADOUN | B. RENARD | 1-e | 2400M | MATARUN
|
KALDONA | | TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE |
1994 | GEELONG CUP | | GRASS VALLEY3 | | 4-r | 2400M | TOLL BELL
|
PAXMAT WILL | 2:30.50 | |
1994 | PRIX DE LA CALONNE | | GRAFIN | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 4-r | 1600 MT | MOIVOULOIRTOI
|
SARMATIE | 1:41.40 | |
1994 | PRIX DU PONT-NEUF | | ETERNAL REVE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-g | 1400 MT | SARMATIE
|
WESSAM PRINCE | 1:21.90 | |
1994 | GRAND PRIX DE NANTES | | MATARUN | H. VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2400 MT | SAMIRI
|
SMADOUN | | |
1994 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | MATELOT | ANDRE FABRE | 15-a | 1200 MT | LORD FELIX
|
WEST MAN | | |
1994 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | ZOHAR | UWE OSTMANN | 22-d | 2000 MT | GLACIAL DIX
|
MATARUN | | |
1994 | CRANBOURNE CUP | | MAIN STRIKE | | 4-o | 2050M | PAXMAT WILL
|
SARI CLUB | 2:10.40 | |
1994 | FOSTERS LAGER HANDICAP | | LOUD SPEAKER2 | | 10-a | 1200M | SUBLIMATE2
|
COGITATE | 1:09.10 | |
1994 | NATIONAL SPRINT QUALITY HANDICAP | | NIP AND ZIP | | 2-e | 1400M | STAVROS9
|
MATCH THE SOMMET | 1;22.60 | |
1994 | MERCEDES BENZ STAKES | | SUBLIMATE2 | | 12 | 1200 MT | GNUSEPT
|
BONDI5 | 1:09.20 | |
1994 | NATURALISM HANDICAP | | SUGARSTONE | | 6-a | 2000M | SHATIN HEIGHTS
|
PAXMAT WILL | 2:02.90 | TOP RATING DQ FROM 1RST |
1994 | CONTINENTAL MILE STAKES | | MY SWEET LORD | JOHN E. SALZMAN, SR. | 20-b | 8 F | DIPLOMATIC JET
|
CULINARY DELIGHT | 1:38.91 | GOOD |
1994 | LIVE THE DREAM STAKES | | SANDPIT | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 7-e | 11 F | MARFAMATIC
|
USER FRIENDLY | 2:12.83 | TURF: FIRM, 7R; WON BY 5 L. |
1994 | PRIMER STAKES | | THE MATERIAL BOY | JOHN E. SALZMAN, SR. | 8-c | 5.5 F | SPANISH HALO
|
FIVE ALARM3 | 1:05.78 | FAST |
1994 | PRIATE COVE STAKES | | EAGLE EYED | R.J. FRANKEL | 2-d | 8 F | MAJESTIC STYLE
|
SOUL OF THE MATTER | 1:35.34 | TURF FIRM |
1994 | MIZUHO SHO | | YAMATO OJI | | 12 | 1600M | EXCEL WEISER
|
BLACK HORROR | 1:41.9 | |
1994 | DOEI KINEN | | SASANO KOBAN | | 6-a | 2400M | ATLAS OZA
|
YAMATO OJI | 2:35.9 | |
1994 | AKARENGA KINEN | | HOROTO GRAND PRIX | | 4-d | 1600M | YAMATO OJI
|
MOGAMI SARUNO | 1:41.0 | |
1994 | STAYERS CUP | | SASANO KOBAN | | 6-a | 2300M | MATIKANE OTOKOYAMA
|
HOROTO GRAND PRIX | 2:28.9 | |
1994 | HAKUREI SHO | | AFFECTIONATE11 | | 13-c | 1600M | MATSUE STREAM
|
MORIYU PRINCE | 1:42.9 | |
1994 | GOLDEN ACT STAKES | | BONUS MONEY | HARVEY VANIER | 9-c | 8F | JOSEPHS ROBE
|
MATTINGLY2 | 1.38. 74 | TRACK SLOPPY 8 R. M- HD- 5 3/4- 1 1/2 WINNER FAV. [2-1] |
1994 | BERNARD P BOND STAKES | | WESTERN ECHO | GROVER G DELP | a48 | 6F. | THE MATERIAL BOY
|
PREMIER PUNCH | 1.12. 13 | TRACK-FAST |
1994 | COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | DIZZY11 | P MONTEITH | 8-f | 17 F | DIPLOMATIC9
|
STEEL DAWN3 | 3:59.00 | GD, 24R, NK, 3/4, NK |
1994 | SNOW KING STAKES | | FOXIE G | DALE CAPUANO | 23-b | 5F | MATIENZO2
|
WHIZ PASS | 57. 46 | TRACK-FAST |
1994 | JEFFERSON COUNTY FINANCIAL COMMUNITY BREEDERS CLASSIC | | WILOSO | KATHLEEN KELLEY | 4-f | 7 F | WHIZ PASS
|
SAFEWAY MATT | 1.27. 79 | TRACK-FAST WHIZ PASS FAV. [6-5] |
1994 | PERRINE STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | DELIGHTFUL BET
|
VALID MISS MATCH | 1.10. 92 | TRACK-FAST |
1994 | MORGIANA HURDLE | G2 | DANOLI | | 42 | 18 F | DIPLOMATIC9
|
ALLIGATOR JOE | | |
1994 | TOPSIDER STAKES | | PROLANZIER | CHARLES ASSIMAKOPOULOS | 1-m | 6 F | DETOX
|
JOUSTING MATCH | 1.11. 20 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
1994 | SIR IVOR STAKES | | MATCHLESS DANCER | MICHAEL DICKINSON | 10-d | 12 F | HEAVY RAIN
|
DINNER IN RIO | 2.31. 29 | TURF-FIRM |
1994 | BATES MOTEL HANDICAP | | LOTTERY WINNER | JAY ROBBINS | 16-g | 8.5 F | BLINKING LIGHTS2
|
MARFAMATIC | 1.41. 82 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [2-1] NAVARONE HWT. [120] FINISHED 6TH |
1993 | CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | CARYLS COUNTRY | JESUS I. SUAREZ | 1-g | 6 F | BLUEGRASS SLACK
|
MATT CHOO CHOO | 1:14.60 | UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1993 | DOVER STAKES | | CANTON RIVER | EUGENE E. WEYMOUTH | 2-e | 6 F | MATIENZO
|
SINCEILOSTMYBABY | 1:10.64 | 10R. M- NO- NO- 3 1/4 |
1993 | ARDMORE HANDICAP | | DIPLOMATIC DINNER | ROY N. SPRADLING | 4-c | 8.5 F | PLEASANT CHAI
|
INFERNOS REALITY | 1:43.00 | |
1993 | STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL | G3 | COLON | ANDREAS WOHLER | 4-f | 2400 MT | CUT SINGER
|
MATAHIF | 2:30.60 | TURF. 15 RAN. MARGINS: HEAD - 1 - 1,5 |
1993 | FIRST STEP STAKES | | CARYLS COUNTRY | JESUS I. SUAREZ | 1-g | 5.5 F | MATT CHOO CHOO
|
I CROSS MY HEART | 1:08.40 | FAST, 5R, M: 2½-2½-2½ |
1993 | HYUGA TOKUBETSU | | YAMATETSU GENSUI | | 4-g | 1700M |
|
| | |
1993 | NEMZETI DIJ | | ZAHMATOVA | | 1-l | 1600M |
|
| | |
1993 | WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITY (2ND. DIV.) | | WHIZ PASS | JAMES W. CASEY | 3-j | 7 F | GLIDING ARROW
|
SAFEWAY MATT | 1:26.30 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | AZALEA HANDICAP | | SHESA DUE | RICHARD R. SCHERER | 16-c | 8 F | BELLASLEW
|
DIPLOMATIC DINNER | 1:37.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1993 | ROCKINGHAM SPRINT HANDICAP | | JOUSTING MATCH | WILLIAM PERRY | 11-g | 6 F | DETOX
|
MASTER FAST | 1.10. 33 | TRACK-WET FAST WINNER HWT. [120] DETOX FAV. [EVEN MONEY] |
1993 | ROCKINGHAM SPRINT HANDICAP | | JOUSTING MATCH | WILLIAM PERRY | 11-g | 6 F | DETOX
|
MASTER FAST | 1.10. 33 | TRACK-WET FAST WINNER HWT. [120] DETOX FAV. [EVEN MONEY] |
1993 | WILLIAM ALMY, JR. HANDICAP | | VOUCH FOR ME | CHARLES ASSIMAKOPOULOS | 13-c | 6 F | FORLIS REFLECTION
|
JOUSTING MATCH | 1.10. 46 | TRACK-FAST WON BY A NOSE |
1993 | CALLE OCHO STAKES | | NORTHERN TREND | WILLIAM WHITE | A34 | 9F | DR PAIN
|
BARON MATHEW | 1.50. 96 | TRACK-FAST |
1993 | MAY STAKES | | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 2400M | EISHIN TENNESSEE
|
AIR MAGIC | 2:26.7 | |
1993 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | ARDKINGLASS | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 19-b | 7 F | MATELOT
|
ABBEYS GAL | 1:35.68 | |
1993 | MEGURO KINEN | G2 | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | | 11-c | 2500M | RICE SHOWER
|
ITALIAN COLOR | 2:32.4 | |
1993 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 3200M | ASUKA CROWN
|
TAKEDEN JUNIOR | 3:16.8 | |
1993 | PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST | G1 | COLLEGE CHAPEL | VINCENT OBRIEN | 1-l | 1300M | DANAKAL
|
MATELOT | 1:18.3 | 4TH : WOLFHOUND, 5TH : ZIETEN |
1993 | SHADWELL KEENELAND TURF MILE STAKES | G3 | COAXING MATT | NEIL L. PESSIN | 26 | 9 F | ADAM SMITH
|
MR LIGHT TRES | 1:53.16 | TURF: YIELDING |
1993 | PREI DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN | | BERINSFIELD | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | 1600M | LITTLE MUNCHKIN
|
TRANSFORMATOR | 1:37.2 | |
1993 | FUJI STAKES | | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 1800M | STABILIZER2
|
KYOEI BONANZA | 1:48.2 | |
1993 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G1 | DEHERE | REYNALDO H. NOBLES | 2-o | 8 F | CRARY
|
AMATHOS | 1:35.91 | |
1993 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | LAURENA | | 1-m | 2000M | ZAHMATOVA
|
AMFORA2 | | 1K |
1993 | AUCKLAND CUP | G1 | LIGEIRO | | 1-n | 3200M | PRINCE HAZE
|
ULTIMATE AIM | 3:18.18 | |
1993 | BADENER STEHER CUP | | MATAHIF | L. REUTERSKJöLD | 21-a | 3200M | TURGEON
|
SHAIYBARA | 3:20.5 | |
1993 | ELKHORN STAKES | G2 | COAXING MATT | NEIL L. PESSIN | 26 | 9 F | CLEONE
|
MAXIGROOM | 1:47.64 | TURF: FIRM |
1993 | THE GALAXY | G1 | SUBLIMATE2 | | 12 | 1100M | CLASSIC MAGIC
|
MOOKTA | 1;03.6 | |
1993 | STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES | G3 | SCHILLACI | | 13-b | 1200M | UMATILLA
|
SOHO SQUARE2 | 1:09.40 | |
1993 | BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS | | GREAT LAKES | | 10-c | 1300M | SEIGNEUR DALLERAY
|
TRANSFORMATOR | | |
1993 | LANGER HAMBURGER | | IBIANO | HANS ALBERT BLUME | 14-a | 3200 MT | TOMASI
|
MATAHIF | | |
1993 | PHILIPP HOLZMANN - PREIS DER DREIJäHRIGEN | | IROKESE | UWE OSTMANN | 14-a | 1500M | PHANTOMIC
|
TRANSFORMATOR | 1:32,6 | |
1993 | LAING & SIMMONS QUALITY HANDICAP | | MATRINAMAN | | 5-d | 1600M | SALIVATE
|
KIRRIBILLI | 1:37.6 | |
1993 | BALTIMORE RAVENS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | SUNNY SUNRISE | GROVER G. DELP | 4-m | 9 F | SNAPPY LANDING
|
BARON MATHEW | 1:48.97 | |
1993 | HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKES | G3 | INDIVIDUAL STYLE | LIN A. WHEELER | 1-n | 7 F | EGAYANT
|
SOUL OF THE MATTER | 1:21.17 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | IROQUOIS STAKES | G3 | TARZANS BLADE | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 5-c | 8 F | DOVE HUNT
|
AMATHOS | 1:37.00 | FAST |
1993 | LOUISVILLE HANDICAP | | STARK SOUTH | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 13-b | 9 F | CLEONE
|
COAXING MATT | 1:48.88 | TURF: FIRM |
1993 | EXPLOSIVE BID HANDICAP | | COAXING MATT | NEIL L. PESSIN | 26 | 9 F | DIXIE POKER ACE
|
SPENDING RECORD | 1:50.80 | MRG: ¾ L X 2 L TRACK: FIRM |
1993 | STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP | G3 | LITTLE BRO LANTIS | MERRILL R. SCHERER | 5-g | 9.5 F | STARK SOUTH
|
COAXING MATT | 1:56.92 | TURF: GOOD |
1993 | HILLSBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | MISS TURKANA | GARY F. JONES | 4-r | 8.5 F | BORDER MATE
|
PETERHOFS PATEA | 1:42.00 | |
1993 | SUFFOLK DOWNS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | BARON MATHEW | | 12-b | 6 F | SNAPPY LANDING
|
ALYTEN | | |
1993 | STC STAR KINGDOM STAKES | G3 | FRIENDS VENTURE | | 1-n | 1100 MT | SUBLIMATE2
|
CLASSIC MAGIC | 1:03.11 | |
1993 | STC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES | | UPWARDS2 | | 2-c | 2000M | THRIFTY RESERVE
|
MATINEE IDOL3 | 2:00.14 | |
1993 | GEELONG CUP | | ULTIMATE AIM | | 13-a | 2400M | KAWTUBAN
|
ANCIENT RITUAL3 | 2:28.8 | |
1993 | DULCIFY HANDICAP | | KALAMAX | | 3-o | 2000M | ZAREMBA
|
MATRINAMAN | 2:04.4 | |
1993 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | ENHARMONIC | | 19 | 1600 MT | FERDI
|
POLICY MATTER | 1:36.40 | |
1993 | PRIX DU PONT-NEUF | | MATELOT | ANDRE FABRE | 15-a | 1400 MT | BORODISLEW
|
ASTUDILLO | 1:25.40 | |
1993 | PRIX MAX SICARD | | DEVINEZ MONSIEUR | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 1-u | 2400MT | MATARUN
|
OUMNAZ | | |
1993 | GRAND PRIX DE NANTES | | MATARUN | H. VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2400 MT | DARIYOUN
|
WINDSIDER | | |
1993 | BELMONT SPRINT | G3 | DYNAMOR | | 3-h | 1400M | JEVACTION
|
MATTANDANN | 1:22.59 | |
1993 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | CITY JEWEL | | 2-e | 1000M | SERIOUS MATTER
|
MASTIKA- | :59.23 | |
1993 | PRIX ANDRE BABOIN | G3 | MARILDO | DAVID SMAGA | 4-i | 2000 MT | MATARUN
|
FUNNY BABY | | MARSEILLE-BORELY |
1993 | GRAND PRIX GASTON DEFERRE | | DIVI | J-C CUNNINGTON | 26 | 2125 MT | MATARUN
|
DIACO | | |
1993 | PRIX EDELLIC | | MATARUN | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2100 MT | SAWASDEE
|
LA POINTE | | SAINT-CLOUD |
1993 | 3 M.P.S. | | TOLO HARBOUR | | 18 | 1000M | MATRIC2
|
THE WYKEHAMIST | :57.30 | |
1993 | LEOPARDSTOWN STAKES | G3 | CAJARIAN | JOHN M. OXX | 13-c | 7 F | INSTAMATIC
|
GUIDED TOUR | 1:30.80 | |
1993 | WATC QUEENS PLATE | | TRANSPARENCY2 | | 32 | 1000M | SERIOUS MATTER
|
BROOKLYN NIGHTS | 0:59.38 | |
1993 | GEELONG DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | LOCUM TENENS | | 2-c | 2200M | CLOUDY STAR
|
PAXMAT WILL | 2:18.20 | |
1993 | AUTUMN SPRINT | | HULA WARRIOR2 | | 4-b | 1200M | KEDA
|
UMATILLA | 1:09.90 | |
1993 | VERANO-ARTURO COUSINO L. | G2 | MATON | | 1-h | 2000 MT | TINCA KING
|
SABLISTA | | |
1993 | IRON DERBY STAKES | | SACRED HONOUR | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, SR. | 9 | 5 F | BLOOD BATH
|
MATCHBOX DREAMER | 0:58.68 | FAST |
1993 | DOEI KINEN | | EXCEL WEISER | | 12 | 2400M | MILLION DOLLAR3
|
MATIKANE OTOKOYAMA | 2:39.7 | |
1993 | STAYERS CUP | | MATIKANE OTOKOYAMA | | 11-c | 2300M | SHIDA MEGAMI
|
YAMATO OJI | 2:35.7 | |
1993 | KIM PAI (HOKKAIDO) | | YAMATO OJI | | 12 | 1400M | MILLION DOLLAR3
|
JULY THREE | 1:30.5 | |
1993 | SEIRAN SHO | | MORIYU PRINCE | | 12 | 2000M | KEIWAN HEART
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 2:10.0 | |
1993 | YOMIURI LADIES HAI | | MATSUNO GULLIVER | | 3-o | 1900M | CHECKER HOMARE
|
MONEY PLAN | 2:04.2 | |
1992 | CUP AND SAUCER STAKES | | EXPLOSIVE RED | DANIEL J. VELLA | 13-c | 8.5 F | AFFIRMATIVE ANSWER
|
CIRCULATING | 1:46.40 | SF |
1992 | KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER] | G1 | RICE SHOWER | YOSHIJI IIZUKA | 1-c | 3000 MT | MIHONO BOURBON
|
MATIKANETANNHAUSER | 3:05.0 | NRR/NDR |
1992 | JEFFERSON CUP HANDICAP | | SENOR TOMAS | PETER M. VESTAL | 1-x | 9 F | COAXING MATT
|
BLACK QUESTION | 1:49.80 | TURF: YIELDING |
1992 | AMERICAN TURF STAKES | | SENOR TOMAS | PETER M. VESTAL | 1-x | 8.5 F | COAXING MATT
|
BLACK QUESTION | 1:43.10 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - FIRM |
1992 | NHK HAI | G2 | NARITA TAISEI | | 7-c | 2000M | MATIKANETANNHAUSER
|
SAKURA SEKAI O | 2.02.8 | |
1992 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | MARUMATSU ACE | | 17-b | 1800M | HIDAKA HAYATO
|
TOSHO HUY | 1:47.1 | |
1992 | KEISEI HAI | G3 | A P JET | | 2-f | 1600M | MEINER YAMATO
|
SCHEAT STONE | 1:35.2 | |
1992 | ALL COMERS | G3 | IKUNO DICTUS | | 1-w | 2200M | SAKURA YAMATO O
|
TSURUMAI NASU | 2.12.1 | |
1992 | CENTAUR STAKES | G3 | MY SUPERMAN | | 4-r | 1400M | YAMANIN ZEPHYR
|
MATSUNO EBUE | 1.22.8 | |
1992 | GOLD COAST CUP | G2 | MATINEE IDOL3 | | C25 | 2400M |
|
| | |
1992 | FYENSLOBET | | MATAHIF | | 21-a | 2300M |
|
| | |
1992 | TRANSYLVANIA STAKES | G3 | CASINO MAGISTRATE | THOMAS J. KELLY | 4-d | 8.5 F | COAXING MATT
|
TRANS CARIBBEAN | 1:46.62 | TURF: YIELDING |
1992 | OPPENHEIM-RENNEN | | KORNADO | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 2-e | 1200M - 6F. | CUNDAY
|
TRANSFORMATOR | 1:13,3 | |
1992 | LIGHTNING STAKES | G1 | SCHILLACI | | 13-b | 1000 MT | UMATILLA
|
WRAP AROUND | 0:55.90 | |
1992 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | G1 | SCHILLACI | | 13-b | 1200M | STORAIA
|
UMATILLA | 1:09.40 | |
1992 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | ALMA MATER6 | | 1-o | 2000M | MANY HANDS
|
KALAMARCO | 2;06.2 | |
1992 | KANTO OAKS | | MATISSE9 | | 16-c | 2000M | ACE POPO
|
MEI TAIZAN | 2:09.6 | |
1992 | ROSITA KINEN | | AZUMA REEF | ETSUO KOBIYAMA | 2-s | 2000M | MATISSE9
|
KASHIWAS PRINCESS | 2:09.8 | |
1992 | KEIHIN HAI | | KASHIWAS PRINCESS | | 1-w | 1700M | GRADE SHORI
|
YAMATETSU GENSUI | 1:48.1 | |
1992 | SKYLINE STAKES | G3 | KENFAIR | | 4-m | 1200M | SUBLIMATE2
|
LE MASQUE | 1:10.43 | |
1992 | GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA | G1 | MOUNT ROYAL | | 9-c | 1600M |
|
MATON | | |
1992 | D.C. MCKAY STAKES | G3 | SCORNSOME | | 12-g | 1100M | UMATILLA
|
BAR FLYER2 | 1:05.19 | |
1992 | CORAL STAKES | | BAMBOO PASSION | | 3-e | 1400 MT | MATSUNO EBUE
|
YUSEI FAIRY | 1:24.2 | |
1992 | J.J. LISTON STAKES | G2 | JIMS MATE | | 9 | 1400M | MY BRILLIANT STAR
|
BELDIVO | 1:26.1 | |
1992 | RUBITON STAKES | G3 | MAVOURNAE | | 22-a | 1000 MT | UMATILLA
|
SONIC EXPRESS | 0:56.10 | |
1992 | WAIKATO TIMES GOLD CUP | G2 | ULTIMATE AIM | | 13-a | 2400M | BEOWULF3
|
TUFF ENUFF | 2:34.1 | |
1992 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | JEANO2 | CARL A. NAFZGER | 1-x | 7 F | ERICAS DREAM
|
JENNYS PLAYMATE | 1:22.60 | NO,HD INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1992 | PRIX TURENNE | | SUNDAR | JOHN CUNNINGTON JR | 1-l | 2200 MT | MISTER MAT
|
LA TIRANA | 2:20.10 | LONGCHAMP |
1992 | PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEU | G2 | KRACKER | | 2-a | 1600 M | MATON
|
MAVERICK18 | | |
1992 | PRIX EDELLIC | | MARILDO | DAVID SMAGA | 4-i | 2100 MT | MATARUN
|
SAKURA BERING | 2:31.10 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1992 | NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY | | OUR MATTHEW | STEPHEN L. DIMAURO | 9 | 6 F | WACO CONNECTION
|
SKY CARR | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2 L. |
1992 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | REISSAURUS | ROBERT J. RICHARDS, JR. | 20-a | 6 F | ATHENIUM
|
LADY SUMATRA | 1:11.31 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | WOODCHOPPER STAKES | | YUKON ROBBERY | HAL R. WIGGINS | 3-i | 8.5 F (±) | COAXING MATT
|
SHEIK TO SHEIK | 1:44.09 | |
1992 | HAKUREI SHO | | KOMATSU NORTHERN | | 4-m | 1600M | HIKARI PEER
|
MAKE SENSE3 | 1:41.7 | |
1992 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | GREAT HOPE4 | | 1-b | 2500M | SWIFT SAY DIE
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 2:49.9 | |
1992 | COL. E. R. BRADLEY HANDICAP | | DIXIE POKER ACE | JAMES A. SEBASTIEN | 14-b | 8.5 F | SLICK GROOM
|
MATCH CARR | 1:45.60 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1992 | AZALEA HANDICAP | | DIPLOMATIC DINNER | ROY N. SPRADLING | 4-c | 8 F | OKLAHOMA WINTER
|
HAREM MYSTERY | 1:37.00 | FIRM |
1992 | CRITERIUM POTRILLOS | | LAWRENCE DE ARABIA | | 7 | 1300 MT | SACAPUNTA4
|
MATIZ | 1:19.20 | |
1992 | SPORTS WRITER H. | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | | 3-o | 6F | SO LONG SEOUL
|
NURSE DOPEY | 1:09.02 | HD,HD |
1992 | CLASICO ISAAC FISCHMANN GELFENSTEIN | | MATON | | 1-h | 1400M | WIND FIRE2
|
MI ENCANTO | | |
1992 | CRITERIUM MAYORES | | WIND FIRE2 | | 14-a | 1.900M | MATUSALEN2
|
POLLITO POLOLO | | |
1992 | CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | COAX BILL | ARTHUR J. ZEIS | 13-c | 6 F | OUR LEGAL EAGLE
|
HARBOR MATT | 1:11.80 | |
1992 | ARDMORE HANDICAP | | HAWAIIAN RETORT | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 3 | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC DINNER
|
HAREM MYSTERY | 1:42.40 | TURF: FIRM |
1992 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | SPINNING2 | I BALDING | 19-c | 12 F | REGENTS FOLLY
|
MATADOR2 | 2:27.82 | |
1992 | WOODLANDS DERBY | | GREAT ELIMINATOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 2-n | 9 F | MATINEE MAN
|
SCHRODETT | 1:52.80 | TRACK: FAST; 10R; WON BY 1 L. |
1992 | VALLEY FORGE HANDICAP | | PREMIER DIPLOMAT | DONALD S. REEDER | 7-c | 8.32 F | FRUGAL DOC
|
DAVIDS WOLF | 1:41.29 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 6R, M: 2 3/4- 3/4- NK |
1992 | BRUCE G. SMITH MEMORIAL STAKES | | JOUSTING MATCH | | 11-g | 6 F | SNEAKY JOHN
|
SHARPENED LUCK | 1:12.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING; WON BY 1 L. |
1992 | KOLNER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | IROKESE | UWE OSTMANN | 14-a | 1200M | TRANSFORMATOR
|
TACOMA PARK | 1:16.50 | |
1992 | THIRD CHANCE HANDICAP | | ZEND TO AIKEN | ROBERT VOELKNER | 3-n | 6 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
FOLLOW YOUR HEART | 1.10. 12 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [4-5] AND HWT. [120] |
1992 | ANTHONY IMBESI HANDICAP | | PREMIER DIPLOMAT | DONALD S. REEDER | 7-c | 8.5 F | FRUGAL DOC
|
MASTER DREAMER | 1:42.20 | |
1992 | OLD NEWTON CUP | | MATADOR2 | R CHARLTON | 22-d | 12 F | QUICK RANSOM
|
SECRET SOCIETY6 | 2:34.18 | |
1991 | PRIX D’ORGEMONT | | STEINBECK | ANDRE FABRE | 5-f | 1000 MT | ARAZI
|
GRAMATIQUE | 0:59.10 | |
1991 | HOLLY STAKES | | DONTCLOSEYOUREYES | MARIO BENITO | 5-i | 6 F | FROZEN DEW
|
DALMATIC | 1:10.77 | 7RAN; M: NK- NO- 1/2 |
1991 | CENTURY TYPE STAKES | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | HARVEY VANIER | 3-o | 6.5F | RAINBOWS GLITTER
|
MEGAN TYPE | 1.17. 52 | 10 R. M- 3 1/2- 3/4- HD WINNER FAV. [3-5] |
1991 | WASHINGTON CUP CLASSIC STAKES | | CAPTAIN CONDO | VADEN ASHBY | 5-f | 8.5 F | AERODRAMATICS
|
MILITARY HAWK | 1.43. 90 | WINNER FAV. [1-2] |
1991 | SALEM COUNTY STAKES | | LU LUS LULLABY | GEORGE GROSS | 9-e | 8F | TOOSIE
|
MATTIE NORTH | 1.39. 32 | TRACK-FAST |
1991 | KINGMAKER NOVICES CHASE | | ANTI MATTER | MARTIN C. PIPE | 20 | 20 F | MULLOCH BRAE
|
SEA ISLAND | 5:02.30 | INAUGURAL RUNNING, GF,4R-3F, M:4-8 |
1991 | HIGHLANDER HANDICAP | | KEY SPIRIT | STEPHEN P. BARNES | 2-n | 6 F | MATTER OF HONOR
|
MEGAS VUKEFALOS | 1:10.80 | |
1991 | ECLIPSE HANDICAP | G3 | IZVESTIA | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 2-n | 8.5 F | SOLO MATT
|
JALAAJEL | 1:43.60 | DEAD-HEAT FOR 2ND |
1991 | TANTEO DE POTRILLOS | G1 | ASSUAN2 | | 3-i | 1500M | GALAN PREDILECTO
|
MATON | | |
1991 | BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | G1 | CANONISE | DAVID A. HAYES | 8-d | 1200 MT | CHIEF HEADHUNTER
|
UMATILLA | 1:10.10 | |
1991 | KYODO TSUSHIN HAI YONSAI STAKES | G3 | IIDE SAISON | | 4-d | 1800M | SAKURA YAMATO O
|
HIGH HARBOR2 | 1:48.1 | |
1991 | LEXINGTON STAKES | G3 | LECH | DAVID G. DONK | 2-n | 10 F | FOURSTARS ALLSTAR
|
LUCKY MATHIEU | 1:59.55 | |
1991 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | LONG TITLE | | 23-b | 2000M | FUJI AMBER ONE
|
YAMATO SPHINX | 2:00.1 | |
1991 | GRANDE PREMIO MAJOR SUCKOW | G1 | MATE BUENO | M. R. CAMPOS | 1-d | 1000 MT | ITS THE DAY
|
| 0:57.80 | |
1991 | PREMIO ST. LEGER | G1 | BASICO | SERGIO ROMERO | 1-e | 2200M | MATON
|
ASSUAN2 | 2:20.20 | |
1991 | CHURCHILL DOWNS BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | FIT FOR A QUEEN | STEVEN C. PENROD | 14-c | 8 F | WILDERNESS SONG
|
SUMMER MATINEE | 1:38.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | ZENNIHON SANZAI YUSHUN | | YAMANIN LORD | | 3-f | 1600M | KASHIWAS PRINCESS
|
YAMATETSU GENSUI | 1:42.3 | |
1991 | CLASICO DOS MIL GUINEAS | G1 | ASSUAN2 | CASTRO C FRANCISCO | 3-i | 1600 MT | KRACKER
|
MATON | 1:37.00 | 31/08/1991; RAN 14 |
1991 | PROCYON STAKES | | STRONG POWER | AKIO TSURUDOME | 12 | 1700M | INTER ANIMATO
|
MR TOJIN | R1:43.9 | |
1991 | NORSK OAKS | | MATTER OF FACT2 | MICHAEL KAHN | 8-g | 2400 MT | HELENSVILLE
|
NUSSIKA | 2:34.10 | |
1991 | NORSK ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | HELENSVILLE | RAYMOND O. DURANT | 9-c | 1600 MT | NOT TOO BAD
|
MATTER OF FACT2 | 1:41.60 | |
1991 | VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | NOT RELATED | | 3-h | 1400M | DIDDY DO IT
|
UMATILLA | 1:23.80 | |
1991 | HOCHI ALLSTER CUP | | CHAMPION STAR2 | | 2-i | 1600M | INTER ANIMATO
|
DAIKO GALDAN | 1:41.0 | |
1991 | LADIES HANDICAP | G2 | WORTHEROATSINGOLD | PATRICK J. KELLY | 3-l | 10 F | SUMMER MATINEE
|
LADY DACCORD | 2:02.54 | NK AT 12-1 |
1991 | GRAND PRIX DE VICHY | G3 | DANAE DE BRULE | MAURICE PRODHOMME | 16-e | 2400 MT | MISTER MAT
|
ECHOES | 2:34.50 | |
1991 | MICHIGAN MILE AND ONE-EIGHTH HANDICAP | G2 | BLACK TIE AFFAIR | ERNIE T. POULOS | 9-f | 9 F | WHIZ ALONG2
|
SOLO MATT | 1:49.80 | |
1991 | HONEYBEE STAKES | G3 | BE COOL | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-f | 8.5 F | PRIMARILY IRISH
|
PINK TOMATO | 1:44.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | FUCHU SANSAI STAKES | | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | | 11-c | 1800 MT | TIGER ACE2
|
HARBOR LYPHARD | 1:49.50 | |
1991 | GARDENIA HANDICAP | G3 | SUMMER MATINEE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 9 F | BLISSFUL UNION
|
BETH BELIEVES | 1:50.50 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | STC PAGO PAGO STAKES | G2 | BIG DREAMS3 | | 21-a | 1200M | UMATILLA
|
DELPHINUS4 | 1:09.93 | |
1991 | SA STAKES | | FEELING8 | | 8-k | 1200M | UMATILLA
|
ZILZAAL2 | 1:11.35 | |
1991 | DECEMBER STAKES | | MUSIC TIME J | YASUHISA MATSUYAMA | 4-o | 2000M | KANE HABOMAI
|
SAKURA YAMATO O | 2:00.7 | |
1991 | WEST END BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | JAKPIL | | C3 | 1200M | UMATILLA
|
TEA HABIT | 1:10.8 | |
1991 | NATIONAL STAKES | G3 | JAKPIL | | C3 | 1200M | UMATILLA
|
TEA HABIT | 1:10.3 | |
1991 | ROTORUA CUP | G3 | TOUR BLADE | | 1-n | 2200M | BROWN JUMPER
|
STARMATIC | 2:14.43 | |
1991 | CHURCHILL STAKES | | JIMS MATE | | 9 | 1600M | SANDARAC3
|
BONE CHINA3 | 1:39.63 | |
1991 | HILTON ON THE PARK STAKES | G3 | UMATILLA | | 8-f | 1200 MT | STAR VIDEO3
|
IN THE BAHAMAS | 1:08.60 | |
1991 | PREMIO PADDOCK STAKES | G3 | MARCHITO | | 13-e | 1800 M | MATON
|
BAILARIN12 | | |
1991 | GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE | | NEVER BLACK | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 2-h | 2200 MT | ENIGMATIC2
|
GRIS FAUVE | | |
1991 | PREMIO AUGUSTO BREQUE ESPINOZA | G3 | MATON | | 1-h | 1300M | KRACKER
|
COSTINO | | |
1991 | LA COUPE DES TROIS ANS | | SARDARMATI | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-c | 2400M | KASHAN2
|
ALLEZ BEAUTY | | |
1991 | GRAND PRIX DE LYON | | MISTER MAT | JEAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA | 14 | 2200M | MARLUK
|
GRIS FAUVE | | |
1991 | GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE | | MISTER MAT | JEAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA | 14 | 2400 MT | SABLE DOR
|
DOUNBA | | |
1991 | DA COSTA PLATE | | UMATILLA | | 8-f | 1000M |
|
FEELING8 | :57.62 | |
1991 | CRITERION QUALITY | | DIDDY DO IT | | 1-n | 1100 MT | STALUSK
|
UMATILLA | 1:10.20 | |
1991 | AMERICANA HANDICAP | | SO DASHING | BEVERLY A. JANSEN | A15 | 9 F (±) | ATTADANCER
|
MATAJI | 1:47.37 | TURF: FIRM |
1991 | GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAP | | GDAY MATE | PETER FERRIOLA | 6-a | 9 F | STUDY HARD
|
ZEE BEST3 | 1:50.25 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1991 | GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAP | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | HARVEY L. VANIER | 3-o | 6 F | MEGAN TYPE
|
ALEXANDREA EXPRESS | 1:12.24 | FAST, AT SPORTSMANS PARK AS GOVERNORS LADY |
1991 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | SILVER GLITZ | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 16-g | 8 F | BE COOL
|
PINK TOMATO | 1:38.40 | |
1991 | FUKUSHIMA NISAI STAKES | | SHINKO LOVELY | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 4-d | 1200M | MEINER YAMATO
|
MONTE COME ON | 1:09.9 | |
1991 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | SERENE NOBILITY | HENRY WHITE, JR. | 11-c | 9 F | ULTIMATE GOAL2
|
JACUZZI BOOGIE | 1:52.81 | TURF: FIRM |
1991 | MARYLAND STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | MAKE AZILIAN | CHARLES FENWICK, JR. | 16 | 16.5 F | CAVEAT FUMATOR
|
PACIFIC SPY | 3:54.30 | FM. 9R, 7F. 1-1¼-7¾ |
1991 | KINGS POINT STAKES | | GDAY MATE | PETER FERRIOLA | 6-a | 8.32 F | DIAMOND ANCHOR
|
ROUGH ROGUE | 1:42.40 | |
1991 | FOSTER CITY MILE STAKES | | CASUAL LIES | SHELLEY L. RILEY | 4-f | 8 F | MATERIAL EYES
|
BIG PAL | 1:35.90 | WON BY A HEAD |
1991 | JUNIPER STAKES | | JEFFS WINDSTAR | GUADALUPE PRECIADO | 23-b | 6 F | NASTY HERO
|
ULTRAMATUM | 1:12.32 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | HOGA | REBECCA MCGEE | A15 | 6 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
MYLITTLEFIREFLY | 1:10.40 | |
1991 | NUREYEV STAKES | | STAR OF COZZENE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 1-n | 8.5 F | FOURSTARS ALLSTAR
|
LUCKY MATHIEU | 1:42.31 | GD |
1991 | FRONTIER HANDICAP | | FOOLS LANE | | 12-b | 9 F | SOLO MATT
|
FOOLS DANCE N TELL | 1:50.50 | 16-1 |
1991 | WOODCHOPPER STAKES | | MATCH CARR | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 22-c | 8.5 F | SLICK GROOM
|
DARIANS REASON | 1:47.00 | OFF TURF |
1991 | KOMAGATA SHO | | MATSUE STREAM | | 2-h | 1900M | KYOEI HATSUKARI
|
SPEED GRASS | 2:04.3 | |
1991 | FANTASTIC GIRL STAKES | | MAGIC SISTER | WARREN R. STUTE | 12-c | 7F | SUMMER MATINEE
|
SURVIVE | 1.22. 43 | TRACK-FAST |
1991 | SHINSHUN JUNIOR | | KAZUNO TAMPOPO | | 3-d | 1600M | BRIAN CURTIS
|
YAMATO CHIYOFUJI | 1:44.1 | |
1991 | SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) | | KAZUNO TAMPOPO | | 3-d | 1600M | MAX BRAIN
|
YAMATO CHIYOFUJI | 1:43.2 | |
1990 | FLOWER CUP | G3 | YUKINO SUNRISE | YASUHIRO SUZUKI | 16-b | 1800 MT | YAMATAKE SALLY
|
MEJIRO MADONNA | 1:50.10 | FIRM |
1990 | YAYOI SHO | G2 | MEJIRO RYAN | SHINJI OKUHIRA | 8-c | 2000M | TSURUMARU MIMATA O
|
WHITE STONE | 2.05.4 | |
1990 | KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU | G3 | NIHON PILLOW ABLE | | 22-b | 2000M | TSURUMARU MIMATA O
|
HAGINO LEGEND | 2.03.0 | |
1990 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G3 | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 8.5 F | ANNUAL REUNION
|
SLEW OF PEARLS | 1:41.40 | |
1990 | GRAN PREMIO 9 DE JULIO | G1 | MAT DAY | | 27-a | 2400M |
|
| | |
1990 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | G1 | UMATILLA | | 8-f | 1200M | KONTIKI LASS
|
ACE ON TARGET | 1:11.16 | |
1990 | GRAN PREMIO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G1 | ULTRASONIDO | | 3-d | 2500M | MAT DAY
|
BAB DANCER | | |
1990 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 7 F | MISS FIRE DANCER
|
FOR MY MOM | 1:22.20 | |
1990 | ZETLAND STAKES | | MATAHIF | R.W. ARMSTRONG | 21-a | 10 F | WALIM
|
MARCUS THORPE | 2:05.66 | |
1990 | FUCHU SANSAI STAKES | | SAKURA YAMATO O | | 13-c | 1800 MT | FUJINO GALLOP
|
BLIZZARD6 | 1:51.20 | |
1990 | CARRY BACK HANDICAP | | COUNTRY ISLE | JOSEPH PROVOST | A4 | 7 F | RUN TURN
|
ULTIMATE SWALE | 1:24.80 | |
1990 | AVONDALE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | RAYS HOPE | | 1-s | 2000M | STARMATIC
|
CREMPO | 2:10.29 | LAST RUNNING |
1990 | CHALLOW HURDLE | | FOREST SUN2 | G B BALDING | 6-f | 20.5 F | ARD TMATCH
|
DORVER | 5:09.30 | GD. 8R. 10-6-3 |
1990 | PREMIO CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO | G1 | CARISMATICO | | 3-d | 2000M | EL AVISPADO
|
| | |
1990 | WERRIBEE CUP | | SAVAGE TOSS | | 5-g | 2600M | ALI BOY
|
SELWYNS MATE- | 2:41.80 | |
1990 | PRIX DE MONTRETOUT | | PHILIPPI | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 16-a | 1400 MT | MARMATANAX
|
SHARP YOUTH | 1:26.40 | LONGCHAMP |
1990 | VALEDICTORY STAKES | | MOST VALIANT | JAMES E. DAY | 12-b | 14 F | SOLO MATT
|
GALLANT MEL | 2:57.00 | |
1990 | MICHIGAN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | ARABICA2 | MICHAEL VITELLO | A24 | 8.5 F | SOLO MATT
|
GLACIAL PRINCE | 1:44.40 | |
1990 | DURHAM CUP STAKES | G3 | IMPERIAL COLONY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 11-c | 9 F | TAKE ACCOUNT
|
SOLO MATT | 1:50.80 | DH FOR 1ST, ATTFIELD TRAINED BOTH |
1990 | VALLEJO STAKES | | DRAMATIC JOY | | A13 | 6 F | AXE A J
|
| | |
1990 | PRIMA DONNA STAKES | | SCREEN PROSPECT | PETER M. VESTAL | 20-a | 6 F | STELLA MADRID
|
DRAMATIC JOY | 1:10.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1990 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 9 F | SOMETHINGMERRY
|
NIJINSKYS LOVER | 1:47.40 | |
1990 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | INCESSANT | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 4-i | 2000 MT | SKY SWALLOW
|
MISS MATHO | | |
1990 | THISTLEDOWN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | TRITEAMTRI | LOUIS M. GOLDFINE | A13 | 9 F | SOLO MATT
|
EVER GALLANT | 1:51.00 | |
1990 | FRONTIER HANDICAP | | SOLO MATT | | 13-c | 9 F |
|
ARABICA2 | 1:52.60 | |
1990 | HOROMETER STAKES | | SOLO MATT | LOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR. | 13-c | 10 F | TAKE ACCOUNT
|
| | 1ST DIVISION |
1990 | G. P. TURFE GAUCHO | | MOSTEIRO | LUIZ C. SOARES | 16-e | 0700 MT | VIA EXPRESS
|
KARA MATCHO | 0:39.80 | |
1990 | WOLVERINE STAKES | | ARABICA2 | | A24 | 6 F | SOLO MATT
|
| | AT PINNACLE |
1990 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | IWANO CHRIS | | 1-b | 1420M | FAIRY MANNA
|
HEISEI MATSUKAZE | 1:34.4 | |
1990 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | QUEEN SANCY | | 9-d | 1900M | TERUTA HIME
|
KURINO YAMATO | 2:06.4 | |
1990 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | CHEVAL VOLANT | KENNETH J. JUMPS | 8-f | 8.5 F | MATERCO
|
BROUGHT TO MIND | | |
1990 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | HAPPY DANDY | | 1-o | 1400M | NISSHIN PRINCE
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 1:26.5 | |
1990 | KUROYURI SHO | | POLD HYUMA | | 4-o | 1600M | KOMATSU NORTHERN
|
BILLY THE KID12 | 1:41.6 | |
1990 | AUTUMN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | TYPE SWALLOW | | 3-d | 1900M | CHERRY SEIKO
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 2:03.4 | |
1990 | COLFAX MAID STAKES | | BUNGALOW | HARVEY L. VANIER | 4-r | 7 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
MARE ANN | 1:23.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | IVY STAKES | | SAKURA YAMATO O | | 13-c | 1400M |
|
| | |
1990 | HORAIJISAN TOKUBETSU | | MATSUNO EBUE | | 7-c | 1200M |
|
| | |
1990 | WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SEA HUNTER | | 16-h | 9 F |
|
MATTHEWS MOMENT | | |
1989 | CLASICO LUIS SUBERCASEAUX E. | | DOCTO3 | | 1-b | 1200 MT | CARISMATICO
|
RE2 | | |
1989 | CONVENIENCE STAKES | | SEZ FOURTY | LUIS OLIVARES | 7 | 8.5 F | GEORGIES DOCTOR
|
DOUBLE DIPLOMAT | | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1989 | BITTERSWEET STAKES | | DOUBLE DIPLOMAT | LUIS OLIVARES | 1-c | 8.5 F |
|
BELLE PRINCESSE2 | | |
1989 | MISS FLORIDA HANDICAP | | DOUBLE DIPLOMAT | LUIS OLIVARES | 1-c | 8.5 F | GEORGIES DOCTOR
|
BORN FAMOUS | | |
1989 | PATRICIA STAKES | | PRINCESS MORA | JOSE A MENDEZ | 12 | 8.5 F |
|
DOUBLE DIPLOMAT | | |
1989 | TIMONIUM HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F | INFIRMATIVE ACTION
|
| | |
1989 | BUSTLES & BOWS STAKES | | TASTEFUL T V | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 16-g | 6.5 F | DRAMATIC JOY
|
HORSCHE | 1:16.60 | |
1989 | KENYA DERBY | | JAI MATA DI | | 3-o | 2400M |
|
| | |
1989 | WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | MATTHEWS MOMENT | | 1-x | 9 F | NOBLE IMPERATOR
|
| | |
1989 | MOMIJI STAKES | | TSURUMARU MIMATA O | KOUJIRO HASHIGUCHI | 4-b | 1600M | HEISEI TELIOS
|
GOLDEN HOUR | 1:35.8 | |
1989 | GRAND PRIX DE VICHY | G3 | PRINCE RUFFIAN | F. BELLENGER | 16-g | 2400 MT | ANIMATRICE
|
OUR ACCOUNT | 2:34.40 | |
1989 | HANSHIN SANSAI STAKES | G1 | KOGANE TAIFU | | 7-d | 1600 MT | DAITAKU HELIOS
|
TSURUMARU MIMATA O | 1:35.70 | |
1989 | KINKO SHO | G3 | MARUBUTSU FIRST | | 8 | 1800M | INTER ANIMATO
|
PRESIDENT CITY | 1.48.0 | |
1989 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | DOMINANT DANCER | DONALD E. HARPER | 6-f | 8.5 F | BELS STARLET
|
MATERCO | 1:44.60 | |
1989 | CHUKYO KINEN | G3 | INTER ANIMATO | | 1-w | 2000M | HIDE RYU O
|
DICTAR LAND | 1.59.2 | |
1989 | SEKIYA KINEN | G3 | MR BRANDY | | 16-h | 1600M | MATERIAL
|
DAIWA GEHRIG | 1:33.9 | |
1989 | CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO | G3 | VENTOLERA2 | L. A. NAVARRO | 4-e | 1200 MT | LA LLAMATIVA
|
PERFECTION11 | 1:13.80 | |
1989 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | MATERIAL | | 22 | 1600M | ADVANCE MORE
|
HOKUTO HELIOS | 1:33.6 | |
1989 | TV TOKYO SHO SANSAI HIMBA STAKES | G3 | YAMATAKE SALLY | | 1-n | 1600M | TAKARA SMILE
|
FEATHER MY HAT | 1.35.5 | |
1989 | KEIHAN HAI | G3 | NIHON PILLOW BRAVE | | 4-m | 2000M | DYNA OLYMPIA
|
INTER ANIMATO | 2:02.7 | |
1989 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | ROYAL HEROE | | 17-c | 1600 MT |
|
DRAMATURGO2 | | |
1989 | ARTHUR VON WEINBERG-RENNEN | | REASON TO ROCK | HARRO REMMERT | 9-c | 1600 MT | MARMATO
|
COMPASS4 | | |
1989 | W. L. MCKNIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | MATAJI | HAPPY E. ALTER | 4-n | 12 F | MI SELECTO
|
CREME FRAICHE | 2:25.60 | HD |
1989 | BOLD VENTURE HANDICAP | | OVERPEER | TREVOR SWAN | 2-f | 6.5 F | HIGHLAND RUCKUS
|
MATTER OF HONOR | 1:18.20 | |
1989 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | KOMATSU NORTHERN | | 4-m | 2000M | MARBLE WINTER
|
AI AI DANCER | 2:00.9 | |
1989 | (DDR UNION RENNEN IN DRESDEN) | | MATADOR7 | | 31 | |
|
| | |
1989 | TROPICAL PARK OAKS | | PRINCESS MORA | JOSE (PEPE) MENDEZ | 12 | 8.5 F (±) | ALL CONSIDERED
|
DOUBLE DIPLOMAT | 1:47.60 | |
1989 | SUBARU STAKES | | CHUNIKA O | H. TANI | 7-e | 2000M | LAKE BLACK
|
INTER ANIMATO | 2:02.7 | |
1989 | TIMARU HERALD STAKES | | VAIN SOVEREIGN | | 7-d | 1200 MT | MATAMUA
|
BIKO | 1:11.40 | |
1989 | THE CAULFIELD SPRINT | | LONELY DREAMER | | 2-r | 1100M | PRISMATIC STAR
|
| 1:03.5 | |
1989 | PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE | | LIAISON | ANDRE FABRE | 23-b | 2000 MT | SILVER LANE
|
ANIMATRICE | | |
1989 | RAIMUNDO VALDES CUEVAS | G3 | EL AVISPADO | | 3-i | 1600M | MYSTERE8
|
MATCH PLAY6 | | |
1989 | CLASICO MIGUEL LUIS MORALES | G2 | PULPA2 | | 9-g | 1600 MT | FAILLY
|
MAT MUSIC | | |
1989 | PROUD TRUTH STAKES | | EDGY DIPLOMAT | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 4-m | 8.5 F | HES A SAROS
|
PRIMAL | 1:42.60 | HD, 13-1. CAREER FINALE. BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD |
1989 | DOWLING STAKES | | GLACIAL PRINCE | MICHAEL NANCE | 19-c | 6 F | PEP UP
|
SOLO MATT | | 4TH ARABICA |
1989 | MACKINAC HANDICAP | | GLACIAL PRINCE | MICHAEL NANCE | 19-c | 8.5 F | SOLO MATT
|
| | 4TH ARABICA, AT DETROIT |
1989 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | ALLIUS | ALAIN J. FALOURD | 4-l | 1300 MT | MARMATANAX
|
VIOLETERA | 1.19.53 | EVRY |
1989 | VERY SUBTLE SALES STAKES | | DRAMATIC JOY | JERRY M. FANNING | A13 | 7 F | SHINKOS LASS
|
FLYING NATALIE | 1:23.80 | |
1989 | MOCCASIN STAKES | | OWISEONE | TERRY KNIGHT | 3-n | 6.5 F | TEN K
|
DRAMATIC JOY | 1:16.60 | ESR |
1989 | OCEAN CITY STAKES | | CUCAS LADY | JEFFREY D. WEINHOLD | 21-a | 5.5 F | KLASSY BRIEFCASE
|
MATRIARCH3 | | |
1989 | JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE | | FOURTH OF JULY3 | M A OTOOLE | A2 | 16 F | MAIDEN FAIR
|
THE PROCLAMATION | 3:56.70 | L. HY. 8R. 1-¾-10. JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLE |
1989 | PISTON BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | SOLO MATT | | 13-c | 8.32 F |
|
DUTCH HUNCH | | |
1989 | FARMINGTON HILLS HANDICAP | | SOLO MATT | | 13-c | 8.5 F |
|
PEP UP | | |
1989 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | NORTHERN MORE | | 12 | 1420M | MATSUZAKA RIRI
|
ANNA PAVLOVA5 | 1:33.3 | |
1989 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | AEROPLANE2 | | 15-a | 1400M | SHUNRAI O
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 1:26.4 | |
1989 | WINTER SOHA | | EAGLE JAM | | 7-c | 1900M | KOMATSU NORTHERN
|
CHERRY SEIKO | 2:05.5 | |
1988 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | DIMINUENDO | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-d | 12 F | SUDDEN LOVE
|
ANIMATRICE | 2:35.00 | |
1988 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | INDIAN ROSE | JEAN-MARIE . BEGUIGNE | 14 | 2100M | ANIMATRICE
|
MYSTERY RAYS | 2:15.4 | |
1988 | PRIX DE MALLERET | G2 | ANIMATRICE | MME. C. HEAD-MAAREK | 4-i | 2400M | INDIAN ROSE
|
LIGHT THE LIGHTS | 2:32.1 | |
1988 | SALVATOR MILE HANDICAP | G3 | SLEW CITY SLEW | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 20 | 8 F | BET TWICE
|
MATTHEWS KEEP | 1:35.00 | |
1988 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | PAT COPELAN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 2-n | 6 F | CHANNEL THREE
|
PREMIER PLAYMATE | 1:10.80 | BY 10 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 2-2 |
1988 | MELD STAKES | G3 | SAILORS MATE2 | W. RICHARD HERN | 5-h | 12 F | DARK LOMOND
|
SKATING | 2:46.70 | |
1988 | NEARCTIC STAKES | G2 | PLAY THE KING | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-k | 6 F | MATTER OF HONOR
|
HIGHLAND RUCKUS | 1:10.00 | |
1988 | MAINICHI HAI | G3 | OGURI CAP | | 7-d | 2000M | FOUNDRY DICTOR
|
INTER ANIMATO | 2:04.8 | |
1988 | AICHI HAI | G3 | KATSU TOKUSHIN | | 4-r | 2000M | INTER ANIMATO
|
HIDE RYU O | 1.58.2 | NTR |
1988 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | SOSHIN HOJU | | 4-r | 1800M | MATERIAL
|
NISHINO MILLER | 1:48.1 | |
1988 | SAPPORO SANSAI STAKES | G3 | MIYONO GOLD | | 9-f | 1200M | LINCOLN CITY
|
MATSU SWIFT | 1:14.0 | |
1988 | COPA DE PLATA | G1 | MATLOY | | 1-o | 1500M |
|
| | |
1988 | MOET & CHANDON RENNEN | G2 | MON TRESOR2 | RONALD BOSS | 11-d | 1200 MT | MONEY MOVERS
|
MARMATANAX | 1:16.10 | |
1988 | SILBERNES BAND DER RUHR | | MATIA MOU | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 31 | 4000 MT | OMEN2
|
ABENDSTERN | 4:43.60 | |
1988 | SIERSTORPFF-RENNEN | | WESTERN STAR2 | PETER LAUTNER | | 1000M | FABULOUS EDEN
|
MARMATO | 0:54,8 | |
1988 | GADSDEN STAKES | G1 | SPECIAL3 | | 16-g | 1200M | PRISMATIC STAR
|
WESTMINSTER7 | 1:09.90 | |
1988 | GREY LAG HANDICAP | G3 | KINGS SWAN | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | 1-k | 9 F | PALACE MARCH
|
MATTHEWS KEEP | 1:50.60 | TRACK: FAST - WINNER CARRIED 130 LBS. |
1988 | GRAVESEND HANDICAP | G3 | HIGH BRITE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-g | 6 F | KINGS SWAN
|
MATTER OF HONOR | 1:10.60 | |
1988 | GOBIERNO VASCO DE SAN SEBASTIáN | | MATRACO | | 1-w | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1988 | JENNINGS HANDICAP | | LITTLE BOLD JOHN | JOHN J. (JERRY) ROBB | 4-r | 9 F | SILANO
|
INFIRMATIVE ACTION | 1:50.40 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1988 | SPORT PAGE HANDICAP | G3 | HIGH BRITE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-g | 6 F | PROUD AND VALID
|
MATTER OF HONOR | 1:09.60 | |
1988 | FLORIDA TURF CUP HANDICAP | G3 | HOLD THAT FOOL | HAPPY ALTER | 6 | 12 F | BAROOD
|
MATAJI | 2:26.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1988 | PRIX DE LA JONCHERE | G3 | SQUILL | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 2-d | 1600 MT | DRAMATIS
|
IN EXTREMIS | 1:37.70 | |
1988 | GROSSER PREIS STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND | | ASTICO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 2-n | 2050 MT | IMATU
|
UNIBOS | | |
1988 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | MYSTERY RAYS | F. BOUTIN | 8-c | 2400M | SAILORS MATE2
|
ATHYKA | 2:28.83 | |
1988 | JOHN B. CAMPBELL HANDICAP | G3 | MANZOTTI | MICHAEL STIDHAM | 9-f | 10 F | RON STEVENS
|
MATTHEWS KEEP | 2:01.80 | NTR |
1988 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | ANIMATRICE | MME. C. HEAD-MAAREK | 4-i | 2000M | TRULY SPECIAL
|
RAIWAND | 2:09.50 | |
1988 | SAN RAFAEL STAKES | G2 | WHAT A DIPLOMAT | RICHARD W. MULHALL | 21-a | 8 F | FLYING VICTOR
|
SUCCESS EXPRESS | 1:38.00 | |
1988 | PREIS DES LANDKREISES RASTATT | | KALAMATA4 | HEIN BOLLOW | 4-b | 1400M | MONDRIAN
|
AARRITTER | | 2YO |
1988 | AOBA SHO | | GAKUEN TO BEAT | | 16-h | 2400M | INTER ANIMATO
|
ROYAL GENERAL2 | 2:28.9 | |
1988 | RICHARD ELLIS PLATE | | VO ROGUE | | 22-b | 1400M | PRISMATIC STAR
|
JET FIGHTER3 | 1:23.1 | |
1988 | BOLD REASON HANDICAP | G3 | TALINUM | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 19-c | 9 F | PROSPECTORS HALO
|
MATTHEWS KEEP | 1:47.80 | 5TH CREME FRAICHE |
1988 | STC DINERS CLUB CUP | G3 | IMPRIMATUR2 | | 1-n | 1500M | SWIFT CHEVAL
|
SPECIAL FINISH2 | 1:32.4 | |
1988 | ARC ECLIPSE STAKES | G3 | RAZZMATAZZ2 | | 5-a | 1200M | COME RACING
|
ZIPPER BAY | 1:10.71 | |
1988 | SOVEREIGN PRINT STAKES | | FESTAL2 | | 2-e | 1000 MT | MERRETT
|
MATAMUA | 0:56.64 | |
1988 | THE GREAT WESTERN | G3 | BOWIE3 | | 22-b | 1400M | JET FIGHTER3
|
PRISMATIC STAR | 1:21.9 | |
1988 | PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE | | PARTY DOLL | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-c | 1000M | DESPATCH8
|
MARMATANAX | | |
1988 | PRIX PELLEAS | | PRIMINO | ANDRE FABRE | 12-g | 1600 MT | NICE AND LUCKY
|
ANTI MATTER | 1:41.08 | EVRY |
1988 | TORONTO BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | PLAY THE KING | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 1-k | 6 F | HIGHLAND RUCKUS
|
MATTER OF HONOR | 1:10.40 | |
1988 | PRIX SERVANNE | | DRAMATIS | ANDRE FABRE | 23-b | 1300M | MA PAVLOVA
|
ROOTY | | EVRY |
1988 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | BATTLE TOSS | | 2-g | 1000 MT | SUMATRA2
|
| | |
1988 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | G1 | GALANERA | | 8-j | 1300 MT | BLUE VIOLET6
|
MATLOY | | |
1988 | ANDROMEDA STAKES | | KURI MATE | K. HASHIGUCHI | 16-h | 1800 MT | IBUKINO KAIUN
|
TAKA RAIDEN | 1:50.80 | |
1988 | COLLEEN STAKES | | DIVINE ANSWER | JOHN F. MAZZA | 4-j | 5.5 F | PREMIER PLAYMATE
|
APRIL KIZZIE | 1:04.40 | WON BY 9½ L. |
1988 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | LA VIE EN PRIMROSE | CLIVE E. BRITTAIN | 22-a | 10 F | INTIMATE GUEST
|
ASL | 2:10.91 | |
1988 | CLASICO CORONEL PRINGLES | G2 | SUMATRA2 | | 16-e | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1988 | CLASICO ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA | G3 | PUNK2 | | 26 | 1000 MT | SUMATRA2
|
| | |
1988 | CLASICO GENERAL BELGRANO | G2 | MAT WIND | | 1-l | 2500 MT | MAT INCA
|
LUCENSE | | |
1988 | AKARENGA KINEN | | NIHON PILLOW YAMATO | | 6 | 1800M | HOROTO WOLF
|
BEST BOY7 | 1:53.7 | |
1988 | MICHIGAN FUTURITY | | SOLO MATT | | 13-c | 8.32 F | SEFAS KING
|
| | |
1988 | NORIN SUISAN DAIJIN SHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | SHALL WE DANCE7 | | 4-n | 1500M | MY SPARTAN
|
YAMATO DIANA | 1:36.8 | |
1988 | KUROYURI SHO | | KOMATSU NORTHERN | | 4-m | 1600M | LUCKY GRASS
|
LEAD SEIKAN | 1:41.3 | |
1988 | AUTUMN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | RICH FOREMAN | | 16-c | 1900M | FATE NORTHERN
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 2:05.5 | |
1988 | CTBA STAKES | | UNPAINTED | MELVIN F. STUTE | 9-b | 6 F | MATTS GENIE
|
ONE LUCKY BABY | 1:09.80 | |
1988 | CLASICO PRIMER PASO (POTRANCAS) | | MATUTINA10 | | 1-h | 770 MT | RED WITCH
|
| | 4ª MAYWEED |
1988 | NORTH RANDALL STAKES | | MATTER OF HONOR | | 1-h | 6 F | TORCHER
|
DALMATIAN PRINCE | 1:12.60 | |
1988 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | GATEWAY SOUTH | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | DARBY SHUFFLE
|
PREMIER PLAYMATE | 1:10.80 | |
1988 | THOMAS P. SCOTT HANDICAP | | SPECIAL WEEKEND | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 1-l | 8 F | UNIQUE TYPE
|
PEPPERMATE | 1:45.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | SOUTHFIELD STAKES | | DALMATIAN PRINCE | GERALD BENNETT | 1-t | 1M |
|
SHOAL SEARCHER | | |
1988 | INKSTER HANDICAP | | MATTER OF HONOR | | 1-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1988 | RENNAISSANCE STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6 F | DALMATIAN PRINCE
|
| | AT DETROIT RACE COURSE |
1987 | G.P. JOAO CECILIO FERRAZ | G2 | DIVA SUMATRA | | 2-d | 1500 MT | AQUARELLE RAFT
|
CHITA-RIVERA | | |
1987 | SIR IVOR STAKES | | RIOS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 8.5 F | TURKARO
|
DIPLOMATIC CORPS2 | | BY A NK, |
1987 | GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAP | | GDAY MATE | | 6-a | 8 F |
|
SUMMER TALE | | |
1987 | IMPATIENS HANDICAP | | AN AFFIRMATION | J DAVID BRADDY | 21-a | 8.5 F |
|
THIRTY ZIP | | |
1987 | MOODY STAKES | | CHIP MATE | | A10 | 8.5F |
|
HALE HERK | | |
1987 | SUMMIT SILVER CUP HANDICAP | | BOOGIE BEAT | | 4-b | 6 F | THE SCRAMBLER
|
BILL MATTINGLY | 1:12.60 | DH FOR 1ST |
1987 | LASSIE STAKES-TAMPA BAY | | AN AFFIRMATION | J DAVID BRADDY | 21-a | 8.5F | CONFEDERATE ROSE
|
MERRY MERCEDES | | DEAD HEAT FOR 2ND |
1987 | TROY STAKES | | DALMATIAN PRINCE | | 1-t | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
1987 | KENYA DERBY | | MIX NMATCH | | 3-o | 2400M |
|
| | |
1987 | ELIE DESTRUEL HANDICAP | | ABSTRACT ENERGY | | 3-d | 6F | ADMAT
|
WITCHERY7 | | |
1987 | CRIMSON AND GREY STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5F |
|
BILL MATTINGLY | | |
1987 | STC CANTERBURY GUINEAS | G1 | TIDAL LIGHT | | 21-a | 1900M | SOUND HORIZON
|
IMPRIMATUR2 | 1:57.7 | |
1987 | SATSUKI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | G1 | SAKURA STAR O | | 11-c | 2000 MT | GOLD CITY3
|
MATERIAL | 2:01.90 | |
1987 | SPRING STAKES | G2 | MATERIAL | | 22 | 1800 MT | BANNERET
|
WIN STONE | 1:49.30 | |
1987 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G3 | POT TESCO LADY | | 3-l | 1600M | MATSU KOTOBUKI
|
HYBRIDOMA | 1:34.9 | |
1987 | BUSANDA STAKES | | BOLD MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 19 | 8.32 F | READY TO RULE
|
FLYING KATUNA | 1:42.60 | |
1987 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL | G1 | MAT DANCER | | 10-d | 2500 MT |
|
| | |
1987 | GRADUATION STAKES | | PURDUE KING | IRVIN A. GUINEY | 16-h | 6 F | MR GAME PLAYER
|
WHAT A DIPLOMAT | 1:10.40 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1987 | GRAN PREMIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN | | TAILGA | L. MAROTO | 3-h | 2800 MT | ROYAL GAIT
|
MATRIVER | 3:10.40 | 10 RAN |
1987 | NEW ORLEANS HANDICAP | G2 | HONOR MEDAL | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 9-f | 9 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
INEVITABLE LEADER | 1:52.20 | |
1987 | LION RED STAKES | G2 | TRI BELLE | | 18 | 1600M | MATTHEW RYAN
|
LATITUDE5 | 1:34.67 | |
1987 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | ARC | PETER LAUTNER | 9-h | 2000M | LAUGHING MATTER4
|
MALAKIM | | |
1987 | FUCHU SANSAI STAKES | | KOKUSAI TRIPLE | | 1-o | 1800 MT | MATSU JAGUAR
|
TSUJINO SHOGUN | 1:49.50 | |
1987 | TULIP SHO | | MAX BEAUTY | | 14-f | 1600M | YAMATO MURASAKI
|
WONDER RESIST | 1:38.2 | |
1987 | NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | GREY BO | | 1-t | 2200M | TOMMYS MATE
|
MISTER LUMLEE | 2:28.67 | |
1987 | FRANK PACKER PLATE | G2 | NEVER QUIT | | 13-a | 2000M | IMPRIMATUR2
|
MR MARCEAU | 2:06.3 | |
1987 | MOONEE VALLEY CUP | G2 | KING MATTHIAS | | 22-b | 2600M |
|
| | |
1987 | AVJC CONCORDE HANDICAP | G2 | COURIER BAY | GEOFF A. WHITE | 10-d | 1200 MT | DUNMOYNE
|
MATABELE3 | 1:08.77 | |
1987 | DB DRAUGHT TROPHY RACE | G3 | MISTER LUMLEE | | 10-d | 2100M | TOMMYS MATE
|
JOAL | 2:09.58 | |
1987 | TAUMARUNUI GOLD CUP | | MARCH SEA | | C2 | 2050M | GATCOMBES PRIDE
|
TOMMYS MATE | 2:21.59 | |
1987 | HITS AND MEMORIES 1ZH | | MATABELE3 | | 14-e | 1400M | KAI TIME
|
ALYNDA2 | 1:24.17 | |
1987 | MITCHELSON CUP | | LU4 | | 1-o | 2400M | TOMMYS MATE
|
NORFOLK KING | 2:32.19 | |
1987 | MOOMBA PLATE | G3 | PRISMATIC STAR | | 26 | 1200M |
|
| | |
1987 | LOUISIANA HANDICAP | | ROYAL STRENGTH | DONALD R. WINFREE | 5-c | 8.5 F | UNDER ORDERS
|
DRAMATIC DESIRE | 1:48.60 | |
1987 | PRIX LE VASE DARGENT | | SAREPTA | LOUIS BOULARD | 1-t | 2200M | LAUGHING MATTER4
|
CALEFREE | | |
1987 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | G1 | MOCITO MANSO | | 32 | 1300 MT | WIPER
|
TOMATINA | | |
1987 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | PEPPERMATE | | 3-l | 8.5 F |
|
JESSICAS SISU | | |
1987 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | SUMATRA2 | | 16-e | 1000 MT | PUNK2
|
NUEVO DOLAR | | |
1987 | MAY HILL STAKES | G2 | INTIMATE GUEST | HENRY CECIL | 1-w | 8 F | JUNGLE GOLD
|
ASHAYER | 1.39.27 | |
1987 | LA COUPE DE MARSEILLE | | MATCHOU PITCHOU | JEAN DUMAS | 3-e | 2200 MT | KOLOCHE
|
MARANCE | | |
1987 | PREMIO BIMBI | | MATAHINA | | 1-e | 1000M |
|
| | |
1987 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G2 | GALUNPE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 5-h | 8.5 F | TOP SOCIALITE
|
PERFECT MATCH | 1:41.00 | |
1987 | WATERFORD CANDELABRA STAKES | G3 | OBEAH2 | BARRY W. HILLS | 19 | 7 F | INTIMATE GUEST
|
AIM FOR THE TOP | 1:28.81 | 6 RAN |
1987 | ZANE GREY S. | | PRINCE SCOTT | CHARLES WIND | 23-b | 8.5 F | PEDDLERS CHANCE
|
BILL MATTINGLY | 1:50.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1987 | PRIX GEORGES TRABAUD | | MATCHOU PITCHOU | J. DUMAS | 3-e | 2000M | MARANCE
|
CANALETTO | | |
1987 | ASHLEY T. COLE STAKES | | GDAY MATE | THOMAS M. MILES | 6-a | 9 F | LANDING PLOT
|
MUGATEA | 1:36.60 | |
1987 | OH SO SHARP STAKES | | INTIMATE GUEST | HENRY CECIL | 1-w | 7 F |
|
| 1.27.35 | |
1987 | CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDES | G3 | MAT DANCER | | 10-d | 1400 MT | MONTE SIMON
|
PRANKE | | |
1987 | CLASICO MIGUEL CANE | G2 | MAT DANCER | | 10-d | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1987 | CLASICO CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZ | G2 | MAT INCA | | | 1800 MT |
|
| | |
1987 | WEST POINT STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | GDAY MATE | THOMAS MILES | 6-a | 8.5 F | MUGATEA
|
MY MAN JOHN | 1:42.00 | |
1987 | MANATEE STAKES | | AN AFFIRMATION | J. DAVID BRADDY | 21-a | 7 F | CONFEDERATE ROSE
|
MERRY MERCEDES | 1:26.00 | DH FOR 2ND |
1987 | GIFU KIN SHO | | WISE RULLAH2 | | 7-c | 1900M | FATE KING
|
KOMATSU NORTHERN | 2:03.2 | |
1987 | GIFU OKAN SHO | | WISE RULLAH2 | | 7-c | 1900M | KOMATSU NORTHERN
|
JIM GREEN | 2:05.1 | |
1987 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU (NAGOYA) | | MATSUNO FAIR | | 1-k | 1600M | GRAND VICTORY2
|
MOON STREAM | 1:45.9 | |
1987 | YAIRODORI SHO | | BEE BEE RIDDEN | | 7-e | 1600M | LOVELY TAKESHIMA
|
TOSA MATSU SAKAE | 1:45.1 | |
1986 | PREMIO EL DERBY | G1 | BAALBEK2 | F. CASTRO | 22-d | 2400 MT | HILADOR
|
MARIA FUMATA | 2:28.20 | 02/02/1986 |
1986 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G3 | DOMINUS ROSE | | 2-d | 1600M | MATSU KOTOBUKI
|
SHIN MISS ANSWER | 1.35.6 | |
1986 | MILERS CUP | G2 | LONG HAYABUSA | | 11-c | 1600M | MATSU KOTOBUKI
|
IBUKI BALLERINA | 1:36.1 | |
1986 | FLORIDA OAKS | | NORANC | JOSEPH PROVOST | 4-m | 8.5 F | MAN A STAN
|
AN AFFIRMATION | 1:44.60 | |
1986 | SANKEI SPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU | G3 | POT TESCO LADY | | 3-l | 2000M | WONDER HEROINE
|
MATSU KOTOBUKI | 2:02.4 | |
1986 | DERBY BELGE | | FIRST MATE4 | | 1-l | |
|
| | |
1986 | STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAP | | HOPEFUL WORD | CARL E. BOWMAN | 4-r | 9 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
TEN GOLD POTS | 1:49.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | SPRING CHAMPION STAKES | G1 | IMPRIMATUR2 | | 1-n | 2000 MT | DROUGHT
|
TRISTRAM | 2:05.40 | |
1986 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G2 | THREE TAILS | JOHN DUNLOP | 1-n | 1600 MT | ALIMATHA
|
SWEETTUC | 1:39.50 | |
1986 | VICTORIA DERBY | G1 | RAVENEAUX2 | | 17-b | 2500 MT | DROUGHT
|
IMPRIMATUR2 | | |
1986 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP | G2 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 11 F | TREMULOUS
|
DAWNS CURTSEY | 2:14.00 | |
1986 | ST. LEGER BELGE | | FIRST MATE4 | | 1-l | |
|
| | |
1986 | ZIMBABWE DERBY | G3 | MATCH WINNER2 | | 1-n | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1986 | GRAN HANDICAP DE CHILE | G3 | ROSSANO | | 8-k | 1600 M | MATCH ONE
|
PONTIUS PILATE2 | | |
1986 | WELLINGTON GUINEAS | G2 | THE BISHOP3 | | 4-b | 1600M | SIR ZEUS
|
ABIT MATEY | 1:42.56 | |
1986 | LONHROAFRICA GUINEAS | G3 | MATCH WINNER2 | | 1-n | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1986 | FUCHU SANSAI STAKES | | SAKURA ROTARY | | 10 | 1800 MT | SUZU LAVAN
|
MATERIAL | 1:49.70 | |
1986 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | G3 | DUTY DANCE | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 8-h | 8.5 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
LUCKY TOUCH | 1:40.20 | |
1986 | WATC ANNIVERSARY CUP | | TRACK JESTER3 | | 16-h | 1800 MT | MEDICAL MISSIONARY
|
KING MATTHIAS | 1:47.86 | |
1986 | NEW YORK HANDICAP | G2 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 10 F | LUCKY TOUCH
|
PERFECT POINT | 2:02.40 | |
1986 | GRAN PREMIO MAIPU | G1 | SUMATRA2 | | 16-e | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1986 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES DORAMA | G2 | MARIA FUMATA | | 4-o | 1600 MT | NOSOX
|
ENVIADA3 | | |
1986 | PRIX DELAHANTE | | MATCHOU PITCHOU | J. DUMAS | 3-e | 2000M | CANALETTO
|
ARTARYS | | |
1986 | GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL DE CHILE | | VASCONCELOS | | 14 | 2000 MT | MARIA FUMATA
|
DIADORO | | |
1986 | OCALA HANDICAP | | NORDIC KING | HAPPY ALTER | 7-a | 9 F | SINGLE SOLO
|
SHALLOW DIPLOMAT | 1:51.00 | |
1986 | CANTERBURY CUP | | SMILE | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 8-a | 9 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
FORKINTHEROAD | 1:48.00 | TRACK: GOOD - NTR |
1986 | ARK-LA-TEX HANDICAP | G3 | LAUNCH A PEGASUS | LAWRENCE W. JENNINGS, JR. | 8-h | 9 F |
|
DRAMATIC DESIRE | | |
1986 | JUNIOR CUP [JRA] | | SAKURA TOMOE O | KAZUO NAITO | 10-d | 2000M | MOUNT NIZON
|
MATSUYAMA INARI | 2:04.3 | |
1986 | BUCKRAM OAK FARM STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | | 4-r | 8 F | SO SHE SLEEPS
|
ANNES MONEY HONEY | | |
1986 | CLASICO JULIO PRADO AMOR | | NEGRA MATADORA | | 6-a | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1986 | GOLDEN JUNIOR SHO (KOCHI) | | LOVELY TAKESHIMA | | 9-c | 1600M | BEE BEE RIDDEN
|
TOSA MATSU SAKAE | 1:48.0 | |
1986 | BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES | | WITCHERY7 | TED WEST, SR. | 31 | 6.5 F | CHERRY MAISON
|
ADMAT | 1:18.00 | |
1986 | LA PALMA STAKES | | ADMAT | KENNETH J JUMPS | 4-r | 5F |
|
| | |
1986 | IOJI TOKUBETSU | | JET MATSUREN | | 6-a | 2000M |
|
| | |
1986 | ARIAKE TOKUBETSU | | NIHON PILLOW YAMATO | | 6 | 2000M |
|
| | |
1986 | COSMOS SHO | | GOLD CITY3 | IZUMI SHIMIZU | 4-m | 1700M | TOKINO CAROL
|
YAMATO MURASAKI | 1:45.6 | |
1985 | LUCKY LUCKY LUCKY STAKES | | SHES A MYSTERY | T. BURK KESSINGER, JR. | 22-b | 6 F | AN AFFIRMATION
|
BY GOSH BY GOLLY | | |
1985 | HARRY ALLSMAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 2-o | 8.18 F | BEAUS EXPRESS
|
| 1:40.00 | 3RD: NALEES ROCKET |
1985 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | FLICKERING MATCH | | 23-b | 6 F | SERENEES DESIGN
|
TRI BOWL | | TRACK: FAST |
1985 | CHESAPEAKE HANDICAP | | NEVER CYE | LOU NICHOLS | 1-c | 8.5 F |
|
ULTRAMATE | | AT LAUREL PARK |
1985 | AZALEA STAKES | | FLICKERING MATCH | J. CARROLL BARNHILL | 23-b | 8.5 F | TRI BOWL
|
ERINS DUNLOE | | |
1985 | IMP VISITATION STAKES | | FLICKERING MATCH | J CARROLL BARNHILL | 23-b | 8.5F | TRI BOWL
|
| | |
1985 | GARDENIA STAKES | | FLICKERING MATCH | J CARROLL BARNHILL | 23-b | 8.5 F |
|
| | |
1985 | MUTUAL SAVINGS LIFE LADIES HANDICAP | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1985 | GLADIOLUS STAKES | | SCHEMATIC | NICHOLAS P ZITO | 18 | 6F | NICKS NAG
|
| | 1ST OF 4 STAKES WINS IN A ROW |
1985 | CLARK HANDICAP | G3 | HOPEFUL WORD | CARL E. BOWMAN | 4-r | 9 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
BIG BOBCAT | 1:51.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1985 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | ALYDARS BEST | DAVID V. OBRIEN | 3-j | 10 F | FAIR OF THE FURZE
|
PERFECT MATCH | | |
1985 | TEIO SHO | | ROCKY TIGER | | 3-d | 2800M | COUNTESS UP
|
MATSUNO SEIZAN | 3:00.2 | |
1985 | EL ENSAYO | G1 | LAMENTADO | ALV. BREQUE | 12-g | 2400M | MARIA FUMATA
|
GROSOR | 2:26.80 | NOV.01 |
1985 | FLORIDA OAKS | | ERSTWHILE | CAM GAMBOLATI | 9-c | 8.5 F | ERINS DUNLOE
|
FLICKERING MATCH | 1:48.00 | |
1985 | LAS OAKS | G1 | MARIA FUMATA | | 4-o | 2400 MT |
|
ENVIADA3 | | |
1985 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G2 | PRISMATIC | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 2-o | 8 F | TELEPROMPTER
|
SARAB | 1:38.60 | |
1985 | LAWRENCE REALIZATION STAKES | G2 | DANGERS HOUR | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 4-r | 12 F | SILENT SLANDER
|
REGAL DIPLOMAT2 | 2:30.40 | 1ST DIVISION - SWITCHED TO DIRT |
1985 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | SUPREMACIA3 | | 16-c | 1700M | MARIA FUMATA
|
| | |
1985 | ARK-LA-TEX HANDICAP | G3 | WESTHEIMER | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 1-l | 9 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
| | G3: 1985-99 |
1985 | MISS PROSPERITY HANDICAP | | SCHEMATIC | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 18 | 6 F | PROUD CLARIONESS
|
LE SLEW | 1:12.20 | |
1985 | GAMELY HANDICAP | G1 | ESTRAPADE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 23-b | 9 F | JOHNICA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:46.60 | |
1985 | SUBURBAN HANDICAP | G1 | VANLANDINGHAM | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 4-f | 10 F | CARR DE NASKRA
|
DRAMATIC DESIRE | 2:01.00 | BY 8 3/4 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1985 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G3 | LORD AT WAR | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 19-c | 9 F | MATAFAO
|
LAST COMMAND | 1:50.20 | |
1985 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G1 | FACT FINDER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | TAMARINDA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:48.20 | 4TH: ESTRAPADE |
1985 | NAGOYA DAISHOTEN | | COUNTESS UP | | 16-c | 1900 MT | MATSUNO SEIZAN
|
ASKIT OJA | 2:01.20 | |
1985 | DIANA HANDICAP | G2 | LAKE COUNTRY | JACK LUDWIG | 21-a | 9 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
KEY DANCER | 1:48.40 | 4TH: AGACERIE (FAV) |
1985 | TOKYO OKAN SHO | | CHOYO ACE | | 9-d | 2600M | GREEN SEIKO
|
MATSUTOMI DANCER | 2:48.1 | |
1985 | CRADLE STAKES | | GO FOR IT MATT | RONNIE G. WARREN | 4-j | 8.5 F | SOUTHERN APPEAL
|
STEADY EFFORT | 1:44.80 | NSR BY 6 LENGTHS |
1985 | PREMIO NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | MARIA FUMATA | | 4-o | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1985 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | MAKE THE MAGIC
|
ANNIE EDGE | 1:40.60 | |
1985 | HONORABLE MISS STAKES | | SCHEMATIC | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 18 | 6 F | RIPLEY
|
TILTALATING | 1:10.20 | HELD IN NOV. MRG:NK 10/1 2ND STRAIGHT HONORABLE MISS STAKES (1985-1997) |
1985 | VIOLET HANDICAP | G3 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | EASTERN DAWN
|
CARLYPHA | 1:42.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | PREMIO AUGUSTO BREQUE ESPINOZA | G3 | MOCITO MATEO | | 1-s | 1300M | BAALBEK2
|
JUBILERO | | |
1985 | PREMIO COTEJO DE POTRANCAS | G3 | MARIA FUMATA | | 4-o | 1300M | FORFAST
|
ABEJA MAYA | | |
1985 | ROYAL HEROINE STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8 F | AGACERIE
|
COUP DE FOLIE | 1:34.60 | BY A HEAD - ECR |
1985 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX | G3 | MARIA FUMATA | | 4-o | 1600 | SECUENCIA
|
SANA SANA | | |
1985 | PRIX CARAVELLE | | REINE KA | MAURICE BOULAND | 4-h | 2200M | BECEBEGE
|
MATURE4 | | TOULOUSE LA CEPIERE |
1985 | SELECCION DE POTRILLOS | G3 | MOCITO MATEO | | 1-s | 1200 MT |
|
BAALBEK2 | | |
1985 | VICTOR MATETIC FERNANDEZ S | G3 | BUROCRATA | | 8-h | 1500 MT | MENCION
|
NEGRA MATADORA | | |
1985 | RICHMOND HANDICAP | | FORCE OF ONE | | 13-c | 6 F | MATCHPENNY
|
BEAT THE DRUM | 1:09.20 | |
1985 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | VERS LA CAISSE | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 8-c | 8.5 F | MAZATLECA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:42.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | PRESIDENTS CUP | | INCREDIBLE LS | | 3-j | 9 F | MACHALSTVA
|
DRAMATIC DESIRE | 1:49.60 | TRACK: GOOD |
1985 | HOT SPRINGS HANDICAP | | TAYLORS SPECIAL | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 21-a | 6 F | TEMERITY PRINCE
|
MATSACO | 1:09.60 | MRG: 3½ 6/5F TR:FAST [5 RAN] |
1985 | PRIX MEDIUM | | TRIBALJAR | | 14-c | 1.100 M | EL MATTEO
|
FLYING TRIO | | |
1985 | WHIRLAWAY HANDICAP | | RAPID GRAY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 20 | 8.5 F | HOPEFUL WORD
|
SILVER DIPLOMAT | 1:43.00 | 6TH WIN IN A ROW |
1985 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | FLICKERING MATCH | | 23-b | 7 F |
|
| | |
1985 | CALTHA STAKES | | KEY DANCER | WILLIAM J. HIRSCH, JR. | 7 | 8 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
LUCKY TOUCH | 1:34.20 | |
1985 | CARRY BACK HANDICAP | | CARR DE NASKRA | RICHARD J. LUNDY | 4 | 8 F | MY HABITONY
|
DRAMATIC DESIRE | 1:35.60 | |
1985 | PETRIFY HANDICAP | | SCHEMATIC | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 18 | 6 F | TILTALATING
|
GENES LADY | | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1985 | TOKA SHO (IWATE) | | BOLD MAX2 | | 9-c | 2000M | TAKEDEN SPARK
|
SENOR KIYOMATSU | 2:10.9 | |
1985 | TOKAI GOLD CUP | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 2500M | LAPIS PORT
|
SENGEN TARO | 2:45.2 | |
1985 | GOLD SOHA | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 2000M | TOSHO EAST
|
RYU ZUISHO | 2:02.2 | |
1984 | E. P. TAYLOR STAKES | G2 | REINE MATHILDE | ALEC HEAD | 1-n | 10 F | BOUNDING AWAY
|
BALDSKIS HOLIDAY | 2:04.20 | |
1984 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | PROCIDA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | A15 | 9 F | EXECUTIVE PRIDE
|
REINE MATHILDE | 1:48.40 | RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS |
1984 | NEW ZEALAND TROPHY YONSAI STAKES | G3 | NIPPO SWALLOW | | 13-c | 1600M | KITAYAMA ZAKURA
|
MATCHLESS SPEED | 1:37.8 | |
1984 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | HAPPY ORUTON | | 5 | 2000M | JIM BERG
|
MATSU BERGE | 2.01.6 | |
1984 | GULFSTREAM PARK HANDICAP | G1 | MAT-BOY | ARMANDO BANI | 21 | 10 F | LORD DARNLEY
|
COURTEOUS MAJESTY | 1:59.00 | NTR BY 12 LENGTHS. 9TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
1984 | BOILING SPRINGS HANDICAP | G3 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | DISTAFF MAGIC
|
MISS AUDIMAR | 1:41.80 | |
1984 | ARC RADIO PACIFIC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | FOTHERS | | C28 | 1400M | MATTHEW RYAN
|
KITTY OSHEA4 | 1:22.76 | NAMED RADIO PACIFIC SIRES PRODUCE S |
1984 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G1 | ROYAL HEROINE | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 1-w | 9 F | REINE MATHILDE
|
SABIN2 | 1:49.40 | YL CAREER FINALE |
1984 | NORFOLK STAKES | G1 | CHIEFS CROWN | ROGER LAURIN | 23-b | 8.5 F | MATTHEW T PARKER
|
VIVA MAXI | 1:42.40 | |
1984 | SORORITY STAKES | G2 | TILTALATING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-a | 6 F | RAISE A Q
|
SCHEMATIC | 1:10.80 | |
1984 | KANTO HAI | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 1600M | TAGAWA RYU O
|
TETSUNO KACHIDOKI | 1:38.6 | |
1984 | TOKAI KIKUKA SHO | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 2400M | LIGHT SLUGGER
|
MIYAJIDAKE O | 2:38.1 | |
1984 | NAGOYA DAISHOTEN | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 1900M | LIGHT SLUGGER
|
HAKUSAN HARLOCK | 2:01.2 | |
1984 | WIDENER HANDICAP | G1 | MAT-BOY | CARLOS MANCERO | 21 | 10 F | INDIAN LEI
|
WORLD APPEAL | 1:59.80 | 1/5 OFF TR. 8 STRAIGHT WINS |
1984 | SUNNY SLOPE STAKES | G3 | MATTHEW T PARKER | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 9-f | 7 F | PRIVATE JUNGLE
|
DANS DIABLO | 1:23.80 | |
1984 | FEDERICO TESIO STAKES | | FOURMATT | JOE CLANCY | 3-b | 8.5 F | D WHITE
|
SPITALFIELDS | 1:42.60 | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1984 | STEWARDS CUP | | PETONG | M JARVIS | 8-a | 6 F | HELLO CUDDLES
|
NUMISMATIST5 | | 26 RAN, M: ¾L, 1L, WGTS: 136LB, 114LB, 108LB |
1984 | PRIX DE MALLERET | G2 | REINE MATHILDE | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-n | 2000M | CLARE BRIDGE
|
GLOWING WITH PRIDE | 2:05.7 | |
1984 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G3 | FOTHERS | | C28 | 1200M | GOVERNORS BAY
|
MATTHEW RYAN | 1:09.91 | |
1984 | PRIX CHLOE | G3 | IBADIYYA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 20-a | 1800M | REINE MATHILDE
|
BRANTA | 1:50.3 | |
1984 | FIRECRACKER HANDICAP | | TURN AND CHEER | A. J. FOYT, III | 8-c | 7 F | COAX ME MATT
|
KEEP AT IT | 1:25.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1984 | PRIX DE L’OPERA | G2 | REINE MATHILDE | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 1-n | 1850 MT | IBADIYYA
|
ALBERTINE | 2:08.10 | |
1984 | NIJANA STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 9 F | PROUD NOVA
|
MISS AUDIMAR | 1:50.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - NIJANA STAKES: 1984-1997 |
1984 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | G3 | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2200M | TOMS DICE
|
MIGHTY LOUIS | 2:24.99 | |
1984 | PRIX FINLANDE | | REINE MATHILDE | MME C. HEAD-MAAREK | 1-n | 1800M | TORRIE ANN
|
CONGRESS LADY | | EVRY |
1984 | GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE | | TOP MATCH | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 4-r | 2400 MT | CLOVER TIG
|
INA SEVILLE | | |
1984 | HAWKESBURY GUINEAS | | REGAL DIPLOMAT | | 21-a | 1400M |
|
| | NON GRADED |
1984 | MOON MAIDEN STAKES | | AGACERIE | JAN H. NERUD | 16-a | 8.5 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
DESCENT | 1:42.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1984 | BOSSIER CITY STAKES | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 2-o | 8.5 F | SILVER DIPLOMAT
|
KING JOLLY | | |
1984 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRILLOS (PERUVIAN 2000 GUINEAS) | G1 | SATELITE11 | CARLOS COBILICH | 1-h | 1600 MT | INFIERNILLO3
|
MATAPERRO | 1:39.20 | 6 POTRILLOS RODARON |
1984 | DIPLOMAT WAY HANDICAP | | ASPRO | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 9 | 8.5 F | SILVER DIPLOMAT
|
FREE FORCE | 1:43.00 | |
1984 | WOODCHOPPER HANDICAP | | SILVER DIPLOMAT | CHARLES W. WALKER | 13-c | 8.5 F (±) | HOPEFUL WORD
|
LITTLE FLEET3 | 1:45.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1984 | RANCHO SANTA FE STAKES | | KERBER CO | MELVIN F. STUTE | 1-j | 6 F | MATTHEW T PARKER
|
METRONOMIC | 1:11.80 | BY A NOSE |
1984 | SPUR STAKES | | SILVER DIPLOMAT | CHARLES W. WALKER | 13-c | 8.5 F | GNOMENCLATURE
|
BOLD GREEK | 1:41.80 | NSR |
1984 | HAYACHINE SHO | | AKANE PRINCE | | 8-a | 1100M | TAKEDEN SPARK
|
SUPER YAMATO | 1:09.2 | SUPER YAMATO RAN AS "KING OF IBUKI" |
1984 | KASAMATSU DAISHOTEN | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 1800M | STATE JAGUAR
|
YADORIGI | 1:54.9 | |
1984 | WINTER SOHA | | MATSUNO SEIZAN | | 5-a | 1900M | STATE JAGUAR
|
DERUMO PRINCE | 2:01.7 | |
1984 | CLASICO ADOLFO FOLLE JOANICO | G2 | HARDY7 | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 12-g | 1100 | ENIGMATICO5
|
| | |
1984 | THOMAS D. NASH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | DELTA TRACE | HAROLD Z. JORDAN, JR. | 23-b | 8 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
HIGH AXE | 1:39.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | TERRAPIN HANDICAP | | ULTRAMATE | CARLOS A GARCIA | 13-b | 6 F | HOPE ME DIE
|
DOUBLE DOOR PRIZE | | |
1984 | WICKLAND STAKES | | STEEL ROBBING | | 9 | 8.5F | PASSING BASE
|
COAX ME MATT | | |
1984 | CADDO STAKES | | BARBED NALE | | 7-f | 8.32F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
| | |
1984 | YO TAMBIEN HANDICAP | | LIZ MATIZZ | | 12 | 6.5F. | QUEENS ERA
|
| | |
1984 | BARDSTOWN STAKES | | DICKERSON | RICHARD J. GALLAGHER | 14-d | 8 F | COAX ME MATT
|
JUAN DE FUCA | 1:37.00 | BY 2 L. |
1984 | E TAYLOR CHEWNING | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5F. | ULTRAMATE
|
| | |
1984 | FORUM STAKES | | ULTRAMATE | CARLOS A GARCIA | 13-b | 6F | DR KROY
|
SERMONIZING | | 1ST OF 3 WINS IN A ROW [2 STAKES] |
1984 | MARGARITA HANDICAP | | MATCHPENNY | | 2-f | 6F |
|
| | |
1984 | AU REVOIR STAKES | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 2-o | 8.5 F | KAN OF SPOTS
|
| | |
1984 | AUTUMN STAKES-LOUISIANA DOWNS | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 2-o | 8.5 F | WESTHEIMER
|
SILVER DIPLOMAT | | |
1984 | RED RIVER DOWNS HANDICAP | | TEMERITY PRINCE | | 14-a | 8.5 F | DRAMATIC DESIRE
|
| | |
1984 | FIFE N DRUM STAKES | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L BROTHERS | 2-o | 8F |
|
| | |
1984 | RIVERSIDE STAKES-LOUISIANA DOWNS | | DRAMATIC DESIRE | FRANK L BROTHERS | 2-o | 8.5F | SANDYS EAGLE
|
| | |
1984 | CTBA MARIAN STAKES | | NATURAL SUMMIT | TED WEST, SR. | 13-c | 8.5 F | LUCKY MATCH
|
JELL2 | 1:46.20 | |
1984 | GEORGE WASHINGTON STAKES-SUFFOLK DOWNS | | OAKWARD | | 5-f | 6F | PHILOSOPER
|
SHUMATE | | |
1984 | ST. PATRICKS DAY STAKES | | SHUMATE | | 12-b | 6 F | PHILOSOPER
|
DONISTURN | | |
1984 | BLUE NORTHER STAKES | | DUPED | DONALD R. WINFREE | 9-e | 6 F | LIZ MATIZZ
|
EMPHATIC | 1:42.60 | RUN: 12/31/1984 |
1984 | ROYAL PALM STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F |
|
RULING DIPLOMAT | | |
1983 | CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA | | VERMEIL2 | | 5-a | 1400 MT | BRECHA2
|
LLAMATIVA2 | | |
1983 | CLASICO JORGE PACHECO | | ESTERILLA2 | | 15-d | 1400 |
|
LLAMATIVA2 | | |
1983 | DANCING FEMME HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 8.5 F | SCUFF
|
| | AT SANTA ANITA |
1983 | SUSANS GIRL STAKES | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 8.5 F |
|
MY NATIVE PRINCESS | | |
1983 | BEGONIA HANDICAP | | SILVERED SILK | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 8-c | 8.5 F | CURRENT GAL
|
NO MATTER | 1:41.20 | |
1983 | KILIJARO STAKES | | SCUFF | | 5-h | 6 F | BEAUTIFUL DAWN
|
MATCHING | | |
1983 | MARYLAND SALES AGENCY STAKES | | FOURMATT | JOE CLANCY | 3-b | 8.5 F | JYP
|
SIR HALO | 1:48.00 | AT BOWIE |
1983 | G.P. COMPARACION | G2 | MAT-BOY | | 21 | 2500 MT |
|
| | |
1983 | ALAMEDA COUNTY FILLIES & MARES HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | CHEERFUL SANDS
|
ETOILE DU MATIN | | |
1983 | MISS DISCO STAKES-AQUEDUCT RACE TRACK | | ROSA DARGENT | | 1-o | 6F | CHIME
|
LIZ MATIZZ | | |
1983 | SAILOR PRINCESS STAKES | | LIZ MATIZZ | | 12 | 6F |
|
WANCHA | | |
1983 | MCCAIRNS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | ANCESTRAL | | 7 | 7 F | CREMATION
|
| | 1ST. DEAD-HEATED |
1983 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | SUN PRINCESS2 | W. RICHARD HERN | 1-l | 12 F | ACCLIMATISE
|
NEW COINS | 2:40.98 | BY 12 LENGTHS |
1983 | NASSAU STAKES | G2 | ACCLIMATISE | BRUCE HOBBS | 14-c | 10 F | ELYSIAN2
|
LA GRIGIA | 2.08.80 | |
1983 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | G3 | GIVE THANKS | JIM BOLGER | 3-c | 12 F | SKI SAILING
|
ACCLIMATISE | | |
1983 | LA CANADA STAKES | G1 | AVIGAITION | VIVIAN M. PULLIAM | 23-b | 9 F | ELUSIVE14
|
ETOILE DU MATIN | 1:49.80 | MRG: 6 X 3½ 2/1, 11/2, 59/1 |
1983 | ALL COMERS | | SWEET CARSON | | 1-x | 2000M | BINGO KANTA
|
YAMATO DENGEKI | 2.03.6 | |
1983 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | | KIYO HIDAKA | | 2-i | 1800M | DANCING FIGHTER
|
ORION YAMATO | 1:47.6 | |
1983 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | KANESHO SUPER | | 1-x | 2150M | KURI DANCERS
|
MATEDOR PETER | 2:18.5 | |
1983 | NIKKAN SPORTS SHO KIMPAI | | YOROZU HAPPINESS | | 21-a | 2000 MT | MEIJI TIGER
|
YAMATO DENGEKI | 2:02.20 | |
1983 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 7 F | SIERVA
|
BARA LASS | 1:22.40 | |
1983 | HAWTHORNE HANDICAP | G2 | MARISMA | LEE ROSSI | 16-h | 8.5 F | SIERVA
|
MATCHING | 1:44.80 | |
1983 | EASTER STAKES | G1 | CLEAR GOLD2 | | 13-b | 1600M | PRIDE OF ROSEWOOD
|
DEBS MATE | 1:33.19 | |
1983 | NATIONAL SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | FIGHTING FIT | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 18 | 6 F | EXPRESSMAN
|
MATCHING | 1:09.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1983 | ORMOND MEMORIAL STAKES | G3 | COMMISSIONAIRE2 | | C2 | 2000M | DEBS MATE
|
CLEAR GOLD2 | 2:03.43 | |
1983 | GRAN PREMIO DE HONOR | G1 | MAT-BOY | | 21 | 2500 MT | CONGRESAL
|
| 2:37.50 | BY 28 LENGTHS |
1983 | GRAN PREMIO REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G1 | MAT-BOY | | 21 | 2500M |
|
| | |
1983 | CLASICO CHACABUCO | G2 | MAT-BOY | | 21 | 2500M (D) | NEW DANDY
|
CONGRESAL | 2:37.5 ft | |
1983 | STEWARDS CUP | | AUTUMN SUNSET | M. STOUTE | 14 | 6 F | AMOROUS
|
NUMISMATIST5 | | 23 RAN, M: HD, 2L, ½L, WGTS: 114LB, 110LB, 105LB |
1983 | BOOJUM HANDICAP | | CHAS CONERLY | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 11-f | 6 F | GOLD BEAUTY
|
SHIMATOREE | 1:10.60 | 4TH: GUYANA. |
1983 | CASCAPEDIA HANDICAP | | BARA LASS | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-c | 7 F | MATCHING
|
A KISS FOR LUCK | 1:22.80 | |
1983 | NEW YEAR CUP | | YONETARO | | 16-g | 1600M | CELEBRATION8
|
MATSUE NORTHERN S | 1:41.9 | |
1983 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6.5 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
NANS DANCER | 1:17.00 | ON DIRT |
1983 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | | CHARGE MY ACCOUNT | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 19-b | 8.5 F | HEATHERTEN
|
ETOILE DU MATIN | 1:47.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1983 | NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | GREEK MEER | | 8 | 2200M | DEBS MATE
|
CAMPAIGNER5 | 2:24.16 | |
1983 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6.5 F | IRISH OBRIEN
|
NIGHT FIRE | 1:13.20 | |
1983 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6 F | BARA LASS
|
PAST FORGETTING | 1:09.00 | |
1983 | GEELONG CUP | | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2400M | ALLEZ BIJOU
|
CENTRA BRISEIS | 2:31.2 | |
1983 | OWENS TROPHY RACE | G3 | BRIDGE PLAYER4 | | 10-d | 2100M | DEBS MATE
|
LITTLE VIC5 | 2:14.49 | |
1983 | FOXBRIDGE PLATE | | PRINCE MAJESTIC2 | RAYMOND C. VERNER | 3-b | 1400 MT | FINE OFFER
|
DEBS MATE | 1:26.62 | |
1983 | AJC BREEDERS PLATE | G3 | MY MATE ZERO | | 5-d | 1000M | INSPIRED2
|
KARIOI PRINCE | 0:59.4 | |
1983 | YANKEE VALOR HANDICAP | | PETTRAX | WAYNE CHARLTON | 19-c | 8.5 F | WATER BANK
|
MATCH WINNER | 1:41.80 | DQ WATER BANK 1ST TO 2ND |
1983 | COMPARACION G II | G2 | MAT-BOY | | 21 | 2500 MT | PROPICIO
|
TORNASOLANTE | | |
1983 | CLASICO RAUL ARISTEGUI | G2 | CORTISANTE | | 11 | 1400 MT | VIDANUEVA2
|
MATERA | | |
1983 | DIAMOND CUP | | SENOR KIYOMATSU | | | 1800M | UNDER YUSHIN
|
UNDER GOOD | 1:58.2 | |
1983 | OKAN SHO | | BEAUTIFY5 | | 4-h | 1800M | YAMATAKE DAIO
|
FUJINO KURIYAMA | 2:01.2 | |
1983 | DAIHEIGEN SHO | | MATSU EIKAN | | 2-b | 1800 MT | HUMOR ACE
|
TAKKEN RIVER | 1:57.30 | |
1983 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | SHIBA FOSTER | | C10 | 2300M | HORSEMEN YAMATO
|
HEIDEN KUN | 2:30.1 | |
1983 | GIFU KIN SHO | | HIDENO BRAVE | | | 1900M | RYU FRENCH
|
MATSUKEN NORTHERLY | 2:03.6 | |
1983 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | SAKURA HEIDEN | | 1-w | 1400M | KISONO MATSUKAZE
|
OGURI TRACK | 1:27.0 | |
1983 | KUROYURI SHO | | SAKURA HEIDEN | | 1-w | 1600M | DUNCAN LORD
|
KISONO MATSUKAZE | 1:41.8 | |
1983 | WINTER SOHA | | RYU FRENCH | | 3-m | 1900M | KISONO MATSUKAZE
|
KUNI TAKARA O | 2:04.9 | |
1982 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | G3 | JESTER2 | BARRY HILLS | 3-b | 6 F | FEARLESS LAD
|
MATTABOY | | |
1982 | FILLIES MILE | G3 | ACCLIMATISE | BRUCE HOBBS | 14-c | 8 F | DANCING MEG
|
ALLIGATRIX | | |
1982 | VATC CAULFIELD STAKES | G1 | KINGSTON TOWN | TOMMY J. SMITH | 12-b | 2000 MT | DEBS MATE
|
ALLEZ BIJOU | 2:02.30 | |
1982 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | DARING GRASS | | 14-f | 2150M | SUPER YAMATO
|
AZUMA KING | 2:16.2 | |
1982 | GOTHAM STAKES | G2 | AIR FORBES WON | FRANK LABOCCETTA, SR. | 14-a | 8 F | SHIMATOREE
|
BIG BRAVE ROCK | 1:35.60 | GD, UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1982 | WOOD MEMORIAL | G1 | AIR FORBES WON | FRANK LABOCCETTA, SR. | 14-a | 9 F | SHIMATOREE
|
LASER LIGHT2 | 1:51.00 | NK, UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1982 | BAY SHORE STAKES | G3 | SHIMATOREE | RICHARD E. DUTROW | 2-i | 7 F | BIG BRAVE ROCK
|
JOHNS GOLD | 1:23.20 | BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | JAMEELA | HYMAN M. RAVICH | A4 | 8.5 F | PUKKA PRINCESS
|
PRISMATICAL | 1:42.60 | |
1982 | HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP | | SUPER YAMATO | | 29 | 1800M | YOSHIKATSU ASAHI
|
DAINI TESSHU | 1:52.9 | |
1982 | HOKKAIDO SANSAI YUSHUN | | MOMIJI BEAUTY | | 4-m | 1200 MT | MATSUNO RIBERO
|
BEAUTIFY5 | 1:15.40 | |
1982 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | | SHIMATOREE | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | 2-i | 6 F | PASS THE TAB
|
WILL OF IRON | 1:08.60 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
1982 | SWIFT STAKES | G3 | SHIMATOREE | RICHARD E. DUTROW | 2-i | 6 F | BIG BRAVE ROCK
|
MORTGAGE MAN | 1:09.40 | MUDDY, BY 11 L., ESR |
1982 | KAISETSU KINEN (SAGA) | | BULL KING | TSUTOMU SAMESHIMA | 27 | 2500M | MORE RECORD
|
YAMATETSU ELSA | 2:47.5 | |
1982 | KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G3 | HIGHLAND PARK | ANTHONY L. BASILE | 1-l | 8.5 F | COAX ME MATT
|
CAVEAT | 1:47.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | IROQUOIS STAKES | | HIGHLAND PARK | ANTHONY L. BASILE | 1-l | 8 F | COAX ME MATT
|
WHITE FIG | 1:38.20 | FAST, BY 6 L., INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1982 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 8.5 F | MISS HUNTINGTON
|
CAT GIRL | 1:40.00 | ETR |
1982 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY | G1 | TOTAL DEPARTURE | J. BERT SONNIER | 2-b | 7 F | COAX ME MATT
|
HIGHLAND PARK | 1:23.60 | BY 6 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1982 | EUROPIAN FREE HANDICAP | | MATCH WINNER | HENRY CECIL | 14-c | 7 F | REBOLLINO
|
MIRABEAU | | |
1982 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | LADY DEAN2 | RONALD A. ALFANO | 3-i | 9 F | PRISMATICAL
|
CLEVER GUEST | 1:52.00 | TRACK DULL. 6TH(LAST) TRACK ROBBERY |
1982 | SWEET SOLERA STAKES | | FLAMENCO3 | | 1-j | 7 F | ACCLIMATISE
|
| | |
1982 | NORTHLANDS OAKS | | ETOILE DU MATIN | | 9 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1982 | TOKYO SHOGAI TOKUBETSU(AUTUMN) | | LUCKY TAURO | | 1-x | 3300 MT | BOLD MATCH
|
ASAKUSA RICH | 3:44.00 | 7 OF 10 STARTERS FINISHED |
1982 | AIR NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | SPRING MOSS2 | | 13-b | 2200M | DEBS MATE
|
DEE BEE LASS | 2:21.67 | 1RST RUNNING |
1982 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | G3 | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6 F | VIVA SEC
|
STUNNING NATIVE | 1:11.00 | |
1982 | TENDERKIST CUP | | NOBLE AIR4 | | 2-b | 2000M | LANGELAND
|
TOMATIN PURPLE | 2:02.4 | |
1982 | VIOLET HANDICAP | | PATS JOY | MITCHELL GRIFFIN | 9-e | 8.5 F | PRISMATICAL
|
KUJA HAPPA | 1:42.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1982 | PRIX LOUIS DESBOUDET | | BALU2 | C-W BARTHOLOMEW | 2-e | 2400M | IMYAR
|
COLLIMATEUR2 | 2.37 | |
1982 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | SPANISH BALL | | | 2600M | HORSEMEN YAMATO
|
NOWAKE3 | 2:54.0 | |
1982 | EIJO SHO | | MATSUNO TOSHO | | 1-p | 2000M | MOUBA SEMPU
|
HORINOSKY | 2:09.9 | |
1982 | EIKAN SHO | | MOMIJI BEAUTY | | 4-m | 1200M | MATSUNO RIBERO
|
SANS TOI TOWANI | 1:14.9 | |
1982 | HIMAWARI SHO | | SANS TOI TOWANI | | 16-c | 1200M | MOMIJI BEAUTY
|
MATSUNO RIBERO | 1:19.1 | |
1982 | WAKAGOMA SHO (HOKKAIDO) | | NISHINO DIVER | | 5-e | 1400M | SUGINO BESSIE
|
MATSUNO RIBERO | 1:33.4 | |
1982 | NORIN SUISAN DAIJIN SHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | HORSEMEN YAMATO | | 11-g | 1500M | TEIYU HARD
|
NOWAKE3 | 1:35.1 | |
1982 | KUROYURI SHO | | YUMI KOJI | | 1-g | 1600M | KISONO MATSUKAZE
|
HAISEI CHIKARA | 1:42.4 | |
1982 | TWILIGHT TEAR STAKES | | ANDOVER WAY | HOWARD M. TESHER | 4-r | 8 F | LOVE SIGN
|
PRISMATICAL | 1:35.60 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
1982 | MAHUBAH HANDICAP | | JAMEELA | HYMAN M. RAVICH | A4 | 8.5 F | PRISMATICAL
|
SAFE PLAY | | CAREER FINALE WON LAST 3 RACES ALL STAKES |
1982 | SILVER SPOON HANDICAP | | MATCHING | | 10-d | 6.5 F | ROZ H
|
BEAUTIFUL GLASS | | |
1982 | FOUR WINDS HANDICAP | | EXCITABLE LADY | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 7-f | 7 F | RAJAS DELIGHT
|
MATCHING | | |
1982 | LOUISIANA DOWNS FUTURITY | | TRI SWAPS | CHARLES DICKEY | 8-c | 6.5 F | IM HERMAN
|
MERRIE DIPLOMAT | 1:17.80 | ONLY STAKES WIN |
1982 | POINSETTIA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | RULING DIPLOMAT | | 21-a | 5.5 F |
|
| | 2ND OF 3 DIVISIONS |
1982 | SONOMA STAKES | | ETOILE DU MATIN | | 9 | 8.5 F | PHILS PRINCESS
|
RAINBOW SEEKER | | |
1982 | MOONBEAM STAKES | | PRISMATICAL | LUIS BARERA | 5-e | 6F | HERE COMES MY BABY
|
| | |
1982 | ROCKAWAY STAKES | | CLEVER SHOT | ALEXANDER P. PATYKEWICH | 9 | 6 F | DUST OFF THE MAT
|
IRISH MARTINI | 1:11.60 | |
1982 | KENTUCKY SPECIAL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | P JS FORTUNE | HULON L. WOMACK | A15 | 8 F | MT RUSHMORE
|
COAX ME MATT | 1:17.20 | |
1982 | EAGLE STAKES | | LOGAN COUNTY | | 9-e | 6 F | TEN TIL FOUR
|
DUST OFF THE MAT | 1:11.80 | 3RD: DUST OFF THAT MAT |
1982 | APACHE TRAIL HANDICAP | | ALIYOUN | THOMAS RAY BELL | 9-c | 12F | BAY DIPLOMAT
|
| | |
1982 | EMERALD STAKES (KANTO) | | QUEEN YAMATAKE | | 7-c | 2000M |
|
| | |
1982 | ARIZONA DERBY | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5 F |
|
ETOILE DU MATIN | | RAN ON 11/24/1982 |
1982 | MOUNT ANDROMEDA STAKES | | ETOILE DU MATIN | | 9 | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1982 | HIGHLANDS STAKES-NORTHLANDS PARK | | LIBBYS LOVE | DALE L SAUNDERS | 2-h | 6F | ETOILE DU MATIN
|
| | |
1982 | HERITAGE STAKES-DETROIT RACE COURSE | | BAY DIPLOMAT | | 13-c | 9F | RENELALU
|
| | |
1981 | CRADLE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | ROYAL DAN | HERBERT K. STEVENS | C2 | 6 F | TV MARK
|
DUST OFF THE MAT | 1:13.00 | |
1981 | MISSION VIEJO STAKES | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1981 | KENTUCKY SPECIAL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DUST OFF THE MAT | JAMES E. MORGAN | 17-b | 6.5 F | TALENT TOWN
|
GOOD N DUSTY | 1:18.80 | |
1981 | TURQUOISE STAKES (1979-2014) | | KODAMA EDEN | ISAMU SATOH | 7-c | 1800M | QUEEN YAMATAKE
|
DYNA VICTORIA | 1:50.6 | |
1981 | MARGARET SHO (KANTO) | | QUEEN YAMATAKE | | 7-c | 1800M |
|
| | |
1981 | KANANASKIS HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F | ETOILE DU MATIN
|
| | |
1981 | ALBERTA JUVENILE STAKES | | ETOILE DU MATIN | | 9 | 6F |
|
| | |
1981 | AKAMINA STAKES | | ETOILE DU MATIN | | 9 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1981 | MRO KIN SHO | | YAMATO TAIYO | | 12 | 2100M |
|
| 2:17.4 | |
1981 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | TO-AGORI-MOU | GUY HARWOOD | 14-c | 8 F | MATTABOY
|
BEL BOLIDE | 1:41.43 | GD 19R (NK,1.5,2.5) 5/2F |
1981 | PHOENIX STAKES | G1 | ACHIEVED | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 16-c | 5 F | THE PRIMATE2
|
WATTIES ROCK | 0:57.70 | |
1981 | HORRIS HILL STAKES | G3 | MONTEKIN | JOHN DUNLOP | 16-g | 7.5 F | BUSACO
|
MATCH WINNER | | |
1981 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | GOLD SPENCER | | 4-d | 2150M | MASTER HERO
|
SUPER YAMATO | 2:17.3 | |
1981 | DAILY HAI SANSAI STAKES | | LEAD EIGHTY | | 2-i | 1400M | TANINO DURBAN
|
HOKUTO MATSUSHIMA | 1:24.0 | |
1981 | KOKURA SANSAI STAKES | | HOKUTO MATSUSHIMA | | 1-u | 1200M | SHIN LABEL
|
MISS SHINKOZAN | 1:11.1 | |
1981 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | PRISMATICAL | LUIS S. BARRERA | 5-e | 10 F | BANNER GALA
|
DISCORAMA | 2:02.40 | |
1981 | GREY STAKES | | TAMPA BAY BUCK | ARNOLD W. FINK | 26 | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC WARD
|
FRAUD SQUAD | 1:46.00 | |
1981 | MAN OWAR STAKES | G1 | GALAXY LIBRA | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 10-c | 11 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
GREAT NECK2 | 2:14.80 | NATIVE COURIER DQD 3RD TO 4TH |
1981 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | G2 | MATCH THE HATCH | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 14-f | 10 F | MRS PENNY
|
NATIVE COURIER | 2:03.00 | |
1981 | NEW ZEALAND DERBY | G1 | ISLE OF MAN2 | | C2 | 2400M | ROSE AND THISTLE2
|
TOMATIN PURPLE | 2:28.89 | |
1981 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | G2 | GREAT NECK2 | JAN H. NERUD | 1-l | 11 F | KEY TO CONTENT
|
MATCH THE HATCH | 2:12.00 | NK,1/2 |
1981 | EDGEMERE HANDICAP | G2 | MATCH THE HATCH | PHILLIP G. JOHNSON | 14-f | 10 F | PASSING ZONE
|
GREAT NECK2 | 1:59.60 | NK |
1981 | BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAP (2ND DIV.) | G3 | GREAT NECK2 | JAN H. NERUD | 1-l | 9 F | WAR OF WORDS
|
MATCH THE HATCH | 1:47.60 | |
1981 | MONMOUTH OAKS | G2 | PRISMATICAL | LUIS S. BARRERA | 5-e | 9 F | STUNNING NATIVE
|
PRIVACY4 | 1:49.80 | |
1981 | NTV HAI | | STAR REICH | | 2-b | 2000M | MUTEKI RYU
|
SUPER YAMATO | 2:04.6 | |
1981 | URAWA KINEN | | YOSHIKATSU ASAHI | | 3-m | 2000M | MUSASHI POINT
|
SUPER YAMATO | 2:07.4 | |
1981 | TOKYO HAI | | TIMELY HIT | | 9 | 1200M | TEIYU HARD
|
SUPER YAMATO | 1:11.0 | |
1981 | HOCHI ALLSTER CUP | | TOKEI HOPE | | 14-f | 2000M | SUPER YAMATO
|
CHUO TAIYO | 2:05.9 | |
1981 | HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP | | SUPER YAMATO | | 29 | 1800M | YUKO ATAN
|
CHIBA OKAN | 1:52.9 | |
1981 | MILL REEF STAKES | G2 | HAYS | GUY HARWOOD | 5-e | 6 F | MACMILLION
|
MATCH MASTER | 1:16.50 | |
1981 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | SUMERAGI WIN | KAZUO FUJIKI | 9-d | 2300M | HORSEMEN YAMATO
|
FUKUTOMI MIGHTY | 2:27.2 | |
1981 | CURRAGH STAKES | G3 | PETERHOF | M.V. OBRIEN | 22-d | 5 F | THE PRIMATE2
|
WATTIES ROCK | 0.59.1 | |
1981 | LONG LOOK HANDICAP | G2 | PRISMATICAL | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 5-e | 9 F | WEBER CITY MISS
|
WATER DANCE | 1:49.40 | |
1981 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | G3 | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2200M | EPILOGUE4
|
WRENS PRIDE | 2:27.69 | |
1981 | OWENS TROPHY RACE | G3 | LANGELAND | | 4-b | 2100M | DEBS MATE
|
EPILOGUE4 | 2:14.1 | |
1981 | PRIX JOUBERT | | SAMATA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 8-f | 2400 MT | SAJAMA
|
PRINCESSE KATHY | | EVRY |
1981 | PRIX DE LA CASCADE | | RYTHMIQUE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-d | 1600M | SPRINGTOWN
|
MISS MAT | 1.51.70 | |
1981 | HIGH VOLTAGE S. | | HEAVENLY MATCH | | 2-s | 6.5 F | GAURI
|
| | |
1981 | MISS WOODFORD STAKES | | PRISMATICAL | LUIS BARRERA | 5-e | 6 F | PRIVACY4
|
STUNNING NATIVE | 1:09.60 | |
1981 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | | SYNCOPATE | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 4-i | 6.5 F (±) | PARSEC
|
MATSADOONS HONEY | 1:16.40 | |
1981 | HOKKOKU OKAN | | JAMES11 | | 20-c | 2300M | HORSEMEN YAMATO
|
LAKE BOND | 2:28.5 | |
1981 | AKIKAZE JUNIOR | | DAIKO BARON | | 9 | 1350M | MIENO DANCER
|
KOMATSU DAIO | 1:28.3 | |
1981 | SAGA QUEEN SHO | | YAMATETSU ELSA | | 6-a | 1800M | MORE RECORD
|
KYOEI ICHIBAN | 1:55.2 | |
1980 | LAUREL FUTURITY | G1 | CURE THE BLUES | BERNARD P. BOND | 2-s | 8.5 F | MATCHING GIFT
|
KAN REASON | 1:44.40 | SLOPPY, UNDEFEATED 2YO: 5-5 |
1980 | MIDDLE PARK STAKES | G1 | MATTABOY | ROBERT ARMSTRONG | 14-a | 6 F | BEL BOLIDE
|
POLDHU3 | 1:11.37 | |
1980 | MILL REEF STAKES | G2 | SWEET MONDAY | L. JOHN (JACK) HOLT | 12-c | 6 F | MATTABOY
|
POLDHU3 | 1:13.20 | |
1980 | SAGARO STAKES | | PRAGMATIC | FULKE JOHNSON-HOUGHTON | 5-e | 2 MILES | VINCENT
|
BUTTRESS | | |
1980 | EPSOM HANDICAP | G1 | BOLD DIPLOMAT | | C28 | 1600M | ARIVA LANDING
|
PRINCE PHEROZSHAH | 1:34.4 | |
1980 | DELAWARE OAKS | G1 | BISHOPS RING | CHARLIE PEOPLES | 4-m | 9 F | DIPLOMATIC ROLE
|
SUGAR AND SPICE | 1:48.60 | |
1980 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | ANNETTE GIRL | JAVIER MAYMO | 4 | 7 F | CAPTAINS MATE3
|
FIFI2 | 1:27.60 | |
1980 | ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | FIFI2 | M. DIAZ | 9-c | 8.5 F | MISS LA LEY
|
CAPTAINS MATE3 | 1:49.80 | |
1980 | SHINZAN KINEN | | NOTO DIVER | | 5-e | 1600M | HANTEN HAWK
|
HORSEMEN YAMATO | 1:38.4 | |
1980 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | G2 | MOROLD | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 1-b | 10 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
FORETAKE | 2:00.20 | 69-1! NSR. 4TH GREAT NECK |
1980 | APPLETON HANDICAP | | MORNING FROLIC | STEPHEN A. DIMAURO | 8-f | 8 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
NAR | 1:35.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1980 | UNITED NATIONS HANDICAP | G1 | LYPHARDS WISH | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 16-c | 9.5 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
SCYTHIAN GOLD | 1:53.80 | |
1980 | KNICKERBOCKER HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | LOBSANG | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 8-c | 11 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
KING CRIMSON2 | 2:23.60 | |
1980 | EDGEMERE HANDICAP | G3 | MARQUEE UNIVERSAL | ALEC J. BULLOCK | 1-w | 10 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
LYPHARDS WISH | 1:58.80 | ECR 8R. 1¾-1¼-½ |
1980 | TOKYO DERBY | | TAKAFUJI MINORU | | | 2400M | TAGAWA TETSU O
|
SUPER YAMATO | 2:32.3 | |
1980 | LONGFELLOW HANDICAP | G3 | FORETAKE | MARY L. EDENS | 9-f | 9 F | MATCH THE HATCH
|
COMMADORE C | 1:50.20 | |
1980 | KUROSHIO HAI | | TAGAWA TETSU O | | 16-c | 1800M | TAKAFUJI MINORU
|
SUPER YAMATO | 1:55.2 | |
1980 | KEIHIN HAI | | TAGAWA TETSU O | | 16-c | 1700 MT | SUPER YAMATO
|
AZUMA KING | 1:47.10 | |
1980 | OPEN FIRE STAKES | | DIPLOMATIC ROLE | DELMER W. CARROLL | 22-d | 8.5 F | LADY ROBERTA
|
BISHOPS RING | 1:44.00 | |
1980 | RIGGS HANDICAP | G3 | MATCH THE HATCH | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 14-f | 8.5 F | MARQUEE UNIVERSAL
|
MORNING FROLIC | 1:45.60 | SL. 8R. 2½-2½-1½ |
1980 | CARRY BACK STAKES | | DIPLOMATIC NOTE | FRANK PELC, JR. | 1-l | 6 F | BUCKN SHOE
|
FAST FAST FREDDIE | 1:12.00 | NOW PERMANENTLY FOR 3YOS |
1980 | DIXIE STAKES | G2 | MARQUEE UNIVERSAL | ALEC J. BULLOCK | 1-w | 12 F | THE VERY ONE
|
MATCH THE HATCH | 2:29.60 | |
1980 | ROUS MEMORIAL STAKES | | INTEGRITY2 | B HOBBS | 2-u | 6 F | MATTABOY
|
| | 4 RAN. DIST: 1½L |
1980 | POMONA DERBY | | MATSADOONS HONEY | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-d | 9 F | PERRY CABIN
|
PHILARCHUS | 1:50.20 | |
1980 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | GRANITE KING | | 14-b | 2400 MT | GUNNERS MATE2
|
JUST JEALOUS | 2:33.20 | |
1980 | ROMAN CONSUL STAKES | | HANALEI5 | | 8-k | 1200M | AARE
|
AGIMAT | 1:10.4 | |
1980 | BRIGHTON BEACH HANDICAP | G3 | JOHN HENRY | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 8-c | 10 F | PREMIER MINISTRE
|
MATCH THE HATCH | 1:59.40 | NK |
1980 | GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | DIPLOMATIC NOTE | FRANK PELC, JR. | 1-l | 9 F | TIZON
|
ROYAL HIERARCHY | 1:50.40 | |
1980 | DOVER STAKES | | MATCHING GIFT | | 16 | 6 F | OLYMPIC JUDGE
|
JOHNS ROLL | 1:10.40 | TRACK FAST |
1980 | JOCKEY HOLLOW HANDICAP | | THE COOL VIRGINIAN | JOHN H. FORBES | 3-n | 9 F | FAR OUT EAST
|
DIPLOMATIC NOTE | | |
1980 | DOEI KINEN | | KOTONO ASABUKI | | 14-c | 2000M | STYLIST5
|
MATSUKAZE SEMPU | 2:05.6 | |
1980 | FOOTHILL STAKES | | SEGULA SPY | MARTIN KENNEY | 1-c | 6 F | MATSADOONS HONEY
|
BOLD AND BLIND | 1:10.20 | |
1980 | NORIN SUISAN DAIJIN SHOTEN | | KOTONO ASABUKI | | 14-c | 1800M | MATSUKAZE SEMPU
|
ROMAN GIRL4 | 1:53.0 | |
1980 | SILVER CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | HOKUMEI | | 1-b | 1700M | SHIBA FIELD
|
MATSUKAZE SEMPU | 1:48.6 | |
1980 | ROSEMONT STAKES | | GALAXY ROAD | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 23-b | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC NOTE
|
GRUMBLETHORPE | | |
1980 | PRINCESS TOKUBETSU | | KOMATSU MISAKI | | 1-w | 1400M | SHUNICHI OKAN
|
YOSHINO RINCE | 1:31.4 | MISS NAOKI DQFD (FINISHED 2ND) |
1980 | NANGOKU TOKUBETSU | | USUMATSU | | 2-c | 2200M | KIYO FUKUJU
|
ROYAL SEIKAN | 2:31.8 | |
1980 | CLASICO GUZMAN VARGAS | G2 | MONACILIO | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 14-f | 1500M | PARIS MATCH8
|
ROMANCIER3 | 1:35: | |
1980 | DANSK ST. LEGER | | SIR SCANOMAT | | 9-e | 2800 MT |
|
| | |
1980 | TREVOSE STAKES | | DIPLOMATIC ROLE | DELMER W. CARROLL | 22-d | 6.5 F | ROLLING MILL
|
| | |
1980 | CTBA MARIAN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | PRONE POSITION | DONALD D. WARREN | 1-w | 8.5 F | DIPLOMATIC TRUST
|
LUCKY OLE YOU | 1:45.60 | |
1980 | INDEPENDENCE DAY HANDICAP | | ALPHAS LASSIE | MARVIN E. FANNING | A17 | 8.5 F | CAPTAINS ROSE
|
MODESTS MATINEE | | |
1980 | DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | MATSADOONS HONEY | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-d | 8.5 F | BENTON COLLINS
|
TIM TRUCKER | 1:44.20 | |
1980 | MARLBORO NURSERY | | JOHNS ROLL | | 10-c | 7 F | PAINTED SHIELD
|
MATCHING GIFT | 1:25.00 | 5TH PLEASANT COLONY |
1980 | EDGEMONT HANDICAP | | MODESTS MATINEE | CHARLES J HUNDLEY | 21-a | 6F |
|
SARATOGA SALLY | | |
1980 | CARMI STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | MODESTS MATINEE
|
| | |
1979 | PREMIO PADDOCK STAKES | G3 | FLEMATICO | | 12 | 1800 MT |
|
| | |
1979 | VALPARAISO SPORTING CLUB | G3 | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1979 | CARDINAL HANDICAP | | BORN TO BE GALLANT | | 1-c | 6 F | BOONIES
|
CENTRAL MATADOR | | |
1979 | CHOICE HANDICAP | | SOME ONE FRISKY | BUDD I. LEPMAN | 1-w | 9 F | THE COOL VIRGINIAN
|
MATCH THE HATCH | 1:56.40 | TURF: GOOD |
1979 | VENUS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MATINEE MAMA | | 23 | 6 F | BLADE AWAY
|
| | |
1979 | MILADY HANDICAP | | SKIPAT | LEON J BLUSIEWICZ | 3-o | 6 F | SALLYS FLIGHT
|
MATINEE MAMA | | |
1979 | SIREN STAKES | | INFORMATION | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 3-n | 6 F | HAND CREME
|
| | AT HAZEL PARK |
1979 | ZANE GREY STAKES | | GENERAL LEDGER | | 2-h | 8.5 F | CENTRAL MATADOR
|
SCIOTO KID | | |
1979 | SOMERS POINT HANDICAP | | HINDU DIPLOMAT | DOUGLAS WORSWICK | 4-m | 8.5 F | MORNING HIGH2
|
SENSUOUS SINNAMON | | |
1979 | VALEDICTORIAN HANDICAP | | GREAT SIRE | | 6-c | 8 F |
|
CENTRAL MATADOR | | |
1979 | MARGARET SHO (KANTO) | | TAIHO YAMATO | | 1-w | 1800M |
|
| | |
1979 | EL PASO TIMES HANDICAP [JUAREZ] | | MATTIE GIRL | | 9-c | 8F |
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1979 | EL PASO HERALD POST HANDICAP | | MATTIE GIRL | | 9-c | 6F |
|
| | |
1979 | VATC CAULFIELD GUINEAS | G1 | RUNAWAY KID2 | | 1-a | 1600 MT | BOLD DIPLOMAT
|
KINGSTON TOWN | 1:40.80 | |
1979 | ASCOT VALE STAKES | G2 | TOLHURST | | 43 | 1200M | OENJAY STAR
|
BOLD DIPLOMAT | 1:11.9 | |
1979 | KEIO HAI SPRING HANDICAP | | GOLDEN BOAT | | 9-f | 1800M | SPEED YAMATOSHI
|
MEJIRO PHANTOM | 1:47.9 | |
1979 | SEIUN SHO | | TAGAWA TETSU O | | 16-c | 1600M | SUPER YAMATO
|
TIMELY HIT | 1:40.5 | |
1979 | ZENNIHON SANSAI YUSHUN | | SUPER YAMATO | | 29 | 1600M | TAGAWA TETSU O
|
KATSU OKAN | 1:40.3 | |
1979 | DIOLITE KINEN | | EDO NOBORU | | 4-b | 2400M | USUMATSU
|
HOKKAI NOBLE | 2:33.0 | |
1979 | QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASE | G1 | HILLY WAY | PETER MCCREERY | 3-h | 16 F | DRAMATIST3
|
YOUNG ARTHUR | | |
1979 | NEW YEAR CUP | | OTONE NOBORU | | 2-d | 1600M | TOSHINO MUTEKI
|
MATSUURA ACE | 1:41.7 | |
1979 | HEIWA SHO | | SUPER YAMATO | | 29 | 1500 MT | ASKIT QUEEN
|
BEKU LOUISE | 1:34.90 | |
1979 | HENRY II STAKES | G3 | BUCKSKIN | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 3-d | 16.35 F | PRAGMATIC
|
ARAPAHOS | | |
1979 | YORKSHIRE CUP | G2 | PRAGMATIC | FULKE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 5-e | 14 F | OBRAZTSOVY
|
NICHOLAS BILL | 3:07.90 | |
1979 | PRIX DES YEARLINGS | | TUXEDO JUNCTION | A-P LABORDE | 1-n | 1400 MT | WICKED LADY
|
MATMATA | 1:24.70 | |
1979 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | LORD JACK4 | HENRI GLEIZES | 9-f | 1400M | DRAGON3
|
MATMATA | | EVRY |
1979 | GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILE | G1 | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2400 MT | BAJATIVO
|
CAYAQUI | 2:30.00 | |
1979 | MAYFLOWER STAKES | | IC DIPLOMAT | | 8-c | 6 F | POOR DAD
|
| | |
1979 | EIJO SHO | | HAISEI KING | | 10-d | 2000M | MATSUNO MASABO
|
WELL MAKI | 2:09.4 | |
1979 | HOKUTO HAI | | MATSUKAZE SEMPU | | 12-g | 1500M | MUSASHI SHORYU
|
ELSA QUEEN2 | 1:36.1 | |
1979 | CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI (KASAMATSU) | | BLUE HOTEN | | 2-h | 1600M | KITAKAMI
|
FUJINO TSURUMATSU | 1:42.5 | |
1979 | AUTUMN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | RYU WALK | | 10-b | 1900M | ADMI ASAHATA
|
NEW MATSUKEN | 2:06.2 | |
1979 | WINTER SOHA | | NEW MATSUKEN | | 2-n | 1900M | FIRST TIME8
|
TAIYO RYUJIN | 2:05.0 | |
1978 | SUNSET HANDICAP | G1 | EXCELLER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 21-a | 12 F | DIAGRAMATIC
|
EFFERVESCING | 2:27.00 | |
1978 | LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | PRODIGO | JAVIER MAYMO | 14-b | 1200 M | JAQUE MATE3
|
EL RAYO2 | 1:12 | |
1978 | AMERICAN HANDICAP | G2 | EFFERVESCING | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 1-x | 9 F | DIAGRAMATIC
|
APRIL AXE | 1:47.20 | |
1978 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G3 | CLASSIC EXAMPLE | PETER T. WALWYN | 1-w | 12 F | FOOLS MATE2
|
ORCHESTRA3 | | |
1978 | SOUTH AFRICAN FILLIES GUINEAS | G1 | SISTEMATIC | | 3-j | 1600M |
|
| | |
1978 | HOKKAIDO NISAI YUSHUN | | MISS MINETAKA | MASAO HAYASHI | 1-e | 1200 MT | MUSASHI SHORYU
|
MATSUKAZE SEMPU | 1:13.00 | |
1978 | MIZUHO SHO | | MEJIRO MATSUBARA | | 5-e | 1900M | TOKO TAKASHI
|
DASH LOVELY | 2:02.6 | |
1978 | JUNIOR CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | MATSUKAZE SEMPU | | 12-g | 1600 MT | MISS MINETAKA
|
MUSASHI SHORYU | 1:41.10 | |
1978 | DOYLESTOWN HANDICAP | | SKIPAT | LEON J. BLUSIEWICZ | 3-o | 6 F | HINDU DIPLOMAT
|
MIGHTY LURA | | RUN DECEMBER 2, 1978 BY 1 1/2 L |
1978 | JUNIOR GRAND PRIX (KASAMATSU) | | ABLE DAIO | | 22 | 1600M | FUJINO TSURUMATSU
|
RYU WALK | 1:46.0 | |
1978 | GIFU KIN SHO | | KYOWA DIA | | 5-a | 1900M | NEW MATSUKEN
|
KINKO SUISEI | 2:04.5 | |
1978 | KUROYURI SHO | | NEW MATSUKEN | | 2-n | 1800M | HAYA HERO
|
STEVE RITE | 1:56.8 | |
1978 | GOLD CUP (KASAMATSU) | | RYU ARANAS | | 16 | 2500M | HAYA HERO
|
NEW MATSUKEN | 2:43.8 | |
1978 | WINTER SOHA | | NEW MATSUKEN | | 2-n | 1900M | RYU ARANAS
|
TATSUNO BESUN | 2:04.9 | |
1978 | FAIRWAY FUN STAKES | | DREAM O LOOT | ARNOLD DICKERSON | 14-d | 8 F | SKY SCANNER
|
SNAPPY TOMATO | 1:39.60 | |
1978 | FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYOR | G2 | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1978 | ROSEBUD STAKES | | SAVAGE BUNNY | | 9 | 6 F | SNAPPY TOMATO
|
| | ONLY STAKE WIN |
1978 | ATHENA STAKES | | MATINEE MAMA | EDGAR GORDON | 23 | 6 F | FLICKERING HALO
|
SAVY | 1:12.80 | TRACK: SLOPPY; WON BY 4 L. |
1978 | MARICA STAKES | | PRETTY ANGELA | JERRY A. HAMMOND | 9-f | 6.5 F | MATINEE MAMA
|
MABEL FAIRE | 1:16.40 | |
1978 | MARION H VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CREATION2 | ROBERT J NAMEN | 2-h | 6F |
|
AMATHEA | | CAREER FINALE AMATHEA |
1978 | CONSTITUTION STAKES | | LAKEVILLE MISS | JOSE A. MARTIN | 9-c | 7 F | PARADIGMATIC
|
LA NIJINSKA | 1:26.00 | BY 4 L. |
1978 | VENUS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DONT CRY BARBI | C. WAYNE ROSE | 3-i | 6 F | SNAPPY TOMATO
|
ROCKIN ROSY | | |
1978 | TWIN BRIDGES HANDICAP | | PROUD MATCH | | 4-m | 7F | TINSLEYS HOPE
|
| | TINSLEYS HOPE 3 SECOND PLACE FINISHES IN A ROW [ALL STAKES AT ELLIS PARK] |
1978 | ALLIANCE HANDICAP | | THE PEPE | JAMES W. KING | 3-e | 8.32 F | GENERAL DIPLOMAT2
|
CASUAL ACQUAINTANCE | 1:41.60 | NTR |
1978 | A M FISHER STAKES | | MODESTS MATINEE | | 21-a | 6 F |
|
| | REMAINS UNBEATEN [2-2] |
1977 | OTOÑO-PEDRO GARCIA DE LA HUERTA | G2 | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1977 | FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYOR | | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1977 | VERANO ARTURO COUSINO L. | G2 | MATIAS2 | | 11-g | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1977 | GRAN PREMIO PEDRO PINEYRUA | G1 | AMATEUR4 | ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA | 1-s | 1600M |
|
| 1:35:4/5 | |
1977 | AULD LANG SYNE HANDICAP | | AMATHEA | NEIL B. BOYCE | 1-w | 6 F | SUE IS EASY
|
| | |
1977 | PARIS PIKE STAKES | | LULLABY2 | J.F. DRAKE | 2-n | 8.5F | CRITIC
|
AMATHEA | | |
1977 | CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUG UTLEY | 4-m | 6 F | CANNOT TELL A LIE
|
| | |
1977 | ATHERTON STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | HIGH ESTIMATE
|
| | |
1977 | GRAND PRIX DEVRY | G2 | PAINT THE TOWN | JOHN FELLOWS | 22-b | 2400 MT | PALEI
|
DIAGRAMATIC | 2:31.50 | |
1977 | PRIX JEAN DE CHAUDENAY | G2 | DIAGRAMATIC | FRANCOIS MATHET | 23-b | 2400 MT | IRON DUKE
|
TIP MOSS | 2:29.80 | |
1977 | KNICKERBOCKER HANDICAP | G3 | DANCE DESPOIR | FLOREANO FERNANDEZ | 2-h | 10 F | JAVA RAJAH
|
DIAGRAMATIC | 2:05.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1977 | ALLAN ROBERTSON FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP | G1 | SISTEMATIC | | 3-j | 1200M |
|
| | |
1977 | NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | CLEAR SONG2 | O. SILVA | 1-j | 2000 MT | RIGOBERTO2
|
MATIAS2 | 2:01.40 | |
1977 | GOLD CUP (URAWA) | | SAGINUMA GOODLY | | 6 | 2000M | HARUMATSU KING
|
GOVERNOR SUISEI | 2:08.6 | |
1977 | LA COUPE | G3 | PALEI | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 1-h | 2600 MT | MALVADO
|
DIAGRAMATIC | | |
1977 | VATC SANDOWN CUP | | TOMS MATE | | 2-b | 2400M |
|
| | GR 2 IN 1979 |
1977 | VRC C. B. FISHER STAKES | | TOMS MATE | | 2-b | 2500M |
|
| | GR 2 IN 1979 |
1977 | CHAMPION HURDLE | G1 | NIGHT NURSE | M H EASTERBY | 3-e | 2M 110Y | MONKSFIELD
|
DRAMATIST3 | | |
1977 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | IRON DUKE | | 1-f | 2000 MT | DIAGRAMATIC
|
FULL OF HOPE2 | | |
1977 | MY LADYS MANOR TIMBER STAKES | | MATLOW | H. TURNEY MCKNIGHT | 7 | 24 F | HAPPY ORPHAN
|
ESSEX14 | 6:02.00 | HD, 3R, 4-40 |
1977 | GEELONG CUP | | BRALLOS | | 20-b | 2400M | TOMS MATE
|
YASHMAK8 | 2:27.9 | |
1977 | ASCOT STAKES | | MATINALE | BARRY W. HILLS | 22-a | 20 F | SEA KESTREL
|
RIBARBARO | 4:35.53 | 3YO & UP, ROYAL ASCOT |
1977 | DOONSIDE CUP STAKES | | NORFOLK AIR | | 16-h | 11 F | FOOLS MATE2
|
RYMER | | 3 YO & UP |
1977 | MARKET BASKET STAKES | | ONE SUM | LUIS S. BARRERA | 1-g | 8 F | AMATHEA
|
PRESTISSIMO | 1:35.60 | OVERNIGHT STAKES |
1977 | DOEI KINEN | | SUGINO ATLAS | | 10-a | 2000M | SAN O OKU
|
YAMATAKE JO | 2:04.4 | |
1977 | KIM PAI (HOKKAIDO) | | YAMATAKE JO | | 4-d | 1800M | SUGINO ATLAS
|
KAWACHI KAHO | 1:53.4 | |
1977 | QUEEN CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | YAMATAKE JO | | 4-d | 1800M | DASH LOVELY
|
GOLD FIC | 1:53.5 | |
1977 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | YAMATO ROSA | | 12 | 1900M | KANE AZAMI
|
SEINE LANCER | 2:02.5 | |
1977 | NORIN DAIJIN SHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | HURRICANE BOY | | 1-k | 1500M | MATTO BOY
|
BLACK BEAT | 1:37.1 | |
1977 | GOLD JUNIOR (KASAMATSU) | | MATSUKAZE ROCK | | 6-a | 1600 MT | TAIYO RYUJIN
|
TATSUMI ROYAL | 1:45.40 | |
1976 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | G2 | ASHMORE | ANGEL PENNA, SR. | 8-f | 2700 MT | DIAGRAMATIC
|
DUKE OF MARMALADE | 2:59.00 | |
1976 | ARC AUCKLAND CUP | | PERHAPS5 | | 7-e | 3200M | OOPIK
|
TOMS MATE | 3:21.20 | |
1976 | HAGGIN STAKES | | BRIGHT CROSS | JAMES D. JORDAN | A29 | 5.5 F | CURRENT CONCEPT
|
SHIPMATE SAM | 1:03.00 | NSR BY 4 L. |
1976 | NURSERY STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | QUINTAS GREEK LADY | THOMAS M. BURNS | 9-b | 5 F | MAXINE N
|
AMATHEA | 0:57.80 | |
1976 | APPLETON HANDICAP | | STEP FORWARD | CHARLES P. SANBORN | 15-d | 8 F | FAITHFUL DIPLOMAT
|
PASSIONATE PIRATE | 1:34.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1976 | SAPLING STAKES | G1 | ALI OOP | WARREN A. CROLL, JR. | A4 | 6 F | AHOY MATE2
|
FIRST AMBASSADOR | 1:09.80 | 4TH P. R. MAN |
1976 | SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAP | G2 | ZANTHE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 23-b | 9 F | RIOT IN PARIS
|
MATEOR | 1:45.80 | ECR BY 7 LENGTHS |
1976 | GRAND PRIX DE VICHY | G3 | DIAGRAMATIC | FRANCOIS MATHET | 23-b | 2400 MT | CAVALCADOUR2
|
HUNZA DANCER | | NOW A G3 |
1976 | HAWKES BAY GUINEAS | | ZERMATT8 | | 1-j | 1609M |
|
| | |
1976 | SYDNEY CUP | | OOPIK | | 13-b | 3200M | TARAS BULBA
|
TOMS MATE | 3:23.6 | |
1976 | NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP | | DEVILS BROLLY | | 8-c | 26 F | FLYING BOXCAR
|
MATLOW | 6:12.00 | OVER WOOD |
1976 | PRAIRIE STATE STAKES | | ALL DIP | | 23-b | 5.5 F | STEVES FRIEND
|
AHOY MATE2 | 1:04.60 | |
1976 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | SUNNY SPRING2 | L CUMANI | 2-s | 5 F | DESERT WARRIOR10
|
CAPTAINS MATE4 | 1:03.44 | 2YO, ROYAL ASCOT |
1976 | ULTRAMAR JUBILEE S | | ROYAL MATCH2 | | 9-h | 10 F | WEPHEN
|
LOTTOGIFT | | 4 & UP |
1976 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | ROYAL MATCH2 | RYAN JARVIS | 9-h | 12 F | CA MARCHE
|
BUSTED FIDDLE | 2:31.80 | |
1976 | KITAKANTO DERBY | | MATSUNO KOGEN | | 4-d | 1900 MT | ZAMINDAR5
|
KITAHARA PRINCE | 2:00.80 | |
1976 | JRA RIJICHO SHO | | YAMATAKE JO | | 4-d | 1700 MT | OKAZAKI JO
|
KYOWA TENZAN | 1:47.30 | |
1976 | QUEEN CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | KANEYAMA SOUND | | 1-k | 1600M | YAMATAKE JO
|
FUJINO MARCH | 1:44.6 | |
1976 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | OSAICHI ASATERU | | 3-d | 1700M | MATSUNO ASUKA OZA
|
KATSURA BRAVE | 1:49.6 | |
1976 | NORIN DAIJIN SHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | MATTO BOY | | 4-r | 1900M | KOMANO HOPE
|
SAINT QUINAULT | 2:03.9 | |
1976 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU (NAGOYA) | | JEANNE MEITO | | 4-g | 1400M | TAIYO VICTORY
|
MATSUNO SEIKO | 1:29.8 | |
1976 | CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | DRAMATIST3 | FULKE WALWYN | 2-f | 16 F |
|
| | |
1976 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | CINZANO3 | PABLO GELSI | 4-b | 1600M | AMATEUR4
|
MOGAMBO2 | 1:38:4/5 | |
1976 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | G1 | FRONTERA4 | PABLO GELSI | 17-c | 2300 MT | INTIMATE6
|
APRIL LOVE2 | 2:25.00 | 4° ABECE |
1976 | TA WEE STAKES | | FEUDALISM | | 2-s | 5 F | INFORMATORY
|
AZURE MAIN | 1:00.00 | |
1976 | ROYAL SAXON VISITATION STAKES | | MATRICULATION | EDWARD P CANTLON SR. | 6-f | 12F | JUST ONE MORE TIME
|
| | |
1976 | GUNFLINT VISITATION STAKES | | MATRICULATION | EDWARD P CANTLON SR. | 6-f | 8.5F | MADAM NINEVAH
|
INTUITION | | |
1976 | PRIMER STAKES | | NERVOUS POSITION | | 1-n | 5.5 F | AHOY MATE2
|
PLAYFUL LT | | 6R, BY 1 L. |
1976 | BANQUET BELL STAKES | | CATTLE KATE | | 1-x | 6 F |
|
SNAPPY TOMATO | | |
1976 | PIEDMONT STAKES | | SALUTE THE COATES | | 16-h | 5F |
|
AMATHEA | | WINNER BROKE MAIDEN IN MAIDEN CLAIMER |
1976 | WATER PRINCE VISITATION STAKES[2ND DIVISION] | | LA AMERICANA | RAYMOND TAMARGO | 10-e | 6F | MATRICULATION
|
COMMERCIAL BREAK2 | | RUN MARCH 11TH |
1976 | AUTUMN YEARLING SALES STAKES | | TOMATO ASPIC | THOMAS L ANDERSON | 14-c | 6 F |
|
| | AT FORT ERIE |
1976 | LADY MORVICH HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | HIGH ESTIMATE
|
| | |
1975 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | FOOLS MATE2 | H CECIL | 6-e | 12 F | CALABA
|
BLASKETTE | 2:30.96 | |
1975 | GOLD COAST HANDICAP | | AMERI FLYER | | 14-b | 8 F | WHAT A THREAT
|
FAITHFUL DIPLOMAT | | |
1975 | WHIRLAWAY HANDICAP | | BURGLAR ALARM | LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III | 9-b | 8.18 F | FANEUIL BOY
|
SR DIPLOMAT | 1:39.20 | DIVISION 1 |
1975 | PRIX LUPIN | G1 | GREEN DANCER | ALEC HEAD | 16-c | 2100 MT | MARIACCI
|
MATAHAWK | 2:15.70 | |
1975 | PRIX DARU | G2 | EASY REGENT | GILLES DELLOYE | 2-i | 2100 MT | SANCTUM6
|
MATAHAWK | 2:25.40 | |
1975 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | G1 | MATAHAWK | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 3-o | 3100 MT | CITOYEN
|
AVANCE13 | 3:17.90 | |
1975 | APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | | SUSANS GIRL | J. L. NEWMAN | 7 | 8.32 F | TRUCHAS
|
MATUTA2 | 1:42.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | BUCHMACHER KOTTKAMP SILBERNES BAND DER RUHR | | ALDEBARAN6 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 9-h | 4000 MT | OPTIMISMUS
|
HAMATIT | 4:46.30 | |
1975 | TOKAI KIKUKA SHO | | KEN SEDAN | | 1-h | 2000M | FAST RYUEN
|
MATSUNO ARASHI | 2:02.7 | |
1975 | EQUIPOISE HANDICAP | | SR DIPLOMAT | CLIFFORD J SCOTT | 4-m | 8.5 F | RECAPTURED
|
MIKE JAMES | 1:44.40 | NO |
1975 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 7 F | HOSO
|
MY JULIET | 1:25.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | GEOFFREY FREER STAKES | G2 | CONSOL | PETER WALWYN | 15-a | 13 F | SHEBEEN
|
FOOLS MATE2 | 2.52.00 | |
1975 | NATIONAL JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | | ZOGRAFOS | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 11-c | 8.5 F | SR DIPLOMAT
|
SHARP GARY | 1:44.20 | |
1975 | LOUISIANA HANDICAP | | HEARTS OF LETTUCE | LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III | 7-c | 8.5 F | AERODROME3
|
SR DIPLOMAT | 1:43.40 | 11R, 1ST 117 |
1975 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | REASONABLE WIN | FRED LOSCHKE | 4-r | 7 F | REGAL MATING
|
SHESHEGWANING | 1:23.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1975 | DEE STAKES | G3 | RAVEL9 | BARRY W. HILLS | 10 | 8.38 F | AMATI6
|
BERFEIT | | |
1975 | CRETE HANDICAP | | RUN TOBY RUN | FRANCIS BALL | 19-b | 8 F | SR DIPLOMAT
|
FAME AND POWER | 1:37.20 | |
1975 | KEYSTONE HANDICAP | | GUARDS UP | THOMAS H. HEARD, JR. | 1-x | 8.5 F | FAITHFUL DIPLOMAT
|
GREY BERET | | 9R |
1975 | HOKKAI YUSHUN | | KOGANE HARD | | | 1800M | YAMATO SOUND
|
LESCAUT3 | 1:52.4 | |
1975 | LOS FELIZ STAKES | | REMATCH | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 16-g | 6.5 F | GRAPE JUICE2
|
UNCHALLENGED | 1:16.20 | FAST |
1975 | QUEEN CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | YAMATO SOUND | | 2-i | 1800M | YAMATAKE JO
|
SOGO ACE | 1:57.1 | |
1975 | DAIHEIGEN SHO | | MATTO BOY | | 4-r | 1800M | KYOEI HAYATE
|
BRAVE SEMINOLE | 1:53.5 | |
1975 | BELLE ROBERTS STAKES | | MATINEE GIRL | L. TAIT | 4-m | 8.5 F | NAPNAP
|
CASTINETTE | 1:44.60 | FAST |
1975 | MATT WINN HANDICAP | | SHARP GARY | BILL CORBELLINI | A1 | 8 F | SR DIPLOMAT
|
| 1:36.80 | 3RD: EL BRAVADO |
1975 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | PRINCETON PRIDE
|
IRIS STAR | 1:14.00 | 12R |
1974 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | POLYGAMY | PETER T. WALWYN | 4-o | 12 F | FURIOSO
|
MATUTA2 | 2:39.39 | |
1974 | CORONATION STAKES | G2 | LISADELL | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 5-h | 8 F | HIMAWARI
|
MATUNO GOD | 1:41.60 | |
1974 | SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAP | G2 | COURT RULING | W. PRESTON KING | 5-j | 9 F | CAPTAIN CEE JAY
|
ACCLIMATIZATION | 1:48.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1974 | AMERICAN DERBY | G1 | DETERMINED KING | EUGENE JACOBS | 3-m | 9 F | ORDERS
|
SR DIPLOMAT | 1:47.80 | |
1974 | ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKES | | MATSUFUJI ACE | | 17-b | 1600 MT | ISHINO MASARU
|
WESTERN PAREDE | 1:37.10 | |
1974 | OKA SHO (URAWA) | | MISS PHALARIS | | 10-d | 1600M | TANINO SAKURA
|
OROMATSU HORSE | 1:41.1 | 3RD DH SUIEN |
1974 | KANTO OAKS | | MISATO QUEEN | SHIGERU MORI | 4-j | 2000M | OROMATSU HORSE
|
MISS PHALARIS | 2:08.7 | |
1974 | LOUISIANA DERBY TRIAL | | HEAVY MAYONNAISE | DON KEMPFER | 1-t | 8.18 F | DONT BE LATE JIM
|
SR DIPLOMAT | 1:39.80 | |
1974 | ILLINOIS DERBY | G3 | SHARP GARY | JOSEPH DIANGELO | A1 | 9 F | SR DIPLOMAT
|
SPORTS EDITOR | 1:50.00 | 13-1 |
1974 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | | MATUN | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-r | 8.5 F | CHESAPEAKE
|
IMAGINATIVE2 | 1:41.00 | |
1974 | NEW YEAR CUP | | MARUICHI DAIO | | 2-i | 1600M | MISS PHALARIS
|
OROMATSU HORSE | 1:42.8 | |
1974 | MULCAHY STAKES | | MATUNO GOD | DERMOT K. WELD | 1-w | 7 F | LISADELL
|
HANNAH ODONOGHUE | 1:28.70 | 13 RAN, DIST: S/HD, 4L |
1974 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G3 | TWIXT | KATHARINE M. VOSS | 1-a | 7 F | GROTON MISS
|
IN THE MATTRESS | 1:24.40 | |
1974 | LAKESIDE HANDICAP | G2 | MATUN | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-r | 8.5 F | VISUALIZER
|
DANCING PAPA | | |
1974 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | G3 | MATUN | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-r | 7 F | SELECTING
|
FORAGE | 1:21.20 | FORAGE DQD FROM 2ND TO 3RD |
1974 | MUSKOKA STAKES | | MEADOWSWEET3 | FRANK MERRILL | 8-g | 6.5 F | REGAL MATING
|
SCARLETT SKIPPER | 1:18.00 | |
1974 | ROUND TABLE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | HASTY FLYER | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 1-o | 8 F | ILLIOPOLIS
|
SR DIPLOMAT | 1:37.20 | TURF: FIRM |
1974 | CRITERIUM STAKES | | FAMED DIPLOMAT | FRANK J. MCMANUS | 12-b | 8 F | RICH SUN
|
BAD TURN | 1:38.40 | |
1974 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | OLD LUCKY | B. VAN CUTSEM | 1-k | 8 F | FABLED DIPLOMAT
|
ANAK MALAYSIA | 1:42.97 | |
1974 | JAMES H. BRIGHT HANDICAP | | HUNKA PAPA | FRANK GOMEZ | 5-g | 8.32 F | FAMED DIPLOMAT
|
TOP HORN | 1:45.60 | WON BY 3 LENGTHS |
1974 | GOLDEN GATE FIELDS HANDICAP | | ACCLIMATIZATION | | 3-o | 12 F | YVETOT
|
WILD WORLD | 2:27.80 | |
1974 | SEIUN SHO (IWAMIZAWA) | | NIKO KAORI | | 4-m | 1300M | KYOWA JUMBO
|
YAMATO SOUND | 1:25.8 | |
1974 | HYDE PARK STAKES | | HONEY MARK | LARRY ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 16-b | 5.5 F | GO TO THE BANK
|
GENERAL DIPLOMAT2 | 1:05.80 | SY, UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1974 | GOLD RUSH FUTURITY | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | BLISSFUL SAILOR
|
| | AT CENTENNIAL |
1974 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 5.5 F |
|
BONNIE BRAVE | | |
1974 | FRESHMAN STAKES | | KETCH HAND | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 1-g | 5 F | RIBOT BANDIT
|
GENERAL DIPLOMAT2 | | |
1974 | LADY SPONSORS STAKES | | COPANO | ORAL C. PICKARD | 22-c | 5 F |
|
HIGH ESTIMATE | | |
1974 | DEWDROP HANDICAP | | EXTREME TELA | HOWARD JACOBSON | 2-d | 8.5F | KI KREW
|
UNDERESTIMATE | | DRIVING |
1974 | CHERRY HILL OAKS | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | UNDERESTIMATE
|
LITTLE TOBAGO | | |
1974 | JUVENILE STAKES | G3 | RIBOT BANDIT | | 13-c | 6 F |
|
HIGH ESTIMATE | | |
1974 | LILAC CITY HANDICAP | | MATINEE GIRL | | 4-m | 8 F |
|
| | |
1973 | ARIZONA PARADISE FUTURITY | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6.5 F | DOCTOR STAT
|
SR DIPLOMAT | | |
1973 | LILAC CITY HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F |
|
MATINEE GIRL | | |
1973 | G.P. PRES. GUILHERME ELLIS | | AURELIA10 | JOAQUIM B. GONçALVES | 8-f | 1400 MT | PRAGMATICA
|
XARAGUA | 1.24.9/10 | |
1973 | OCTOBER STAKES | | KATIE CECIL | HENRY CECIL | 7 | 8 F | MELODRAMATIC
|
ALUMINA4 | 1:49.76 | 3 RAN, DIST: 2½L, 6L. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE STAKES |
1973 | GOLD JUNIOR (OHI) | | SPEED PARTHIA | | 4-m | 1400M | MITSURU KOTOBUKI
|
OROMATSU HORSE | 1:26.8 | |
1973 | CORONATION STAKES | G2 | JACINTH | BRUCE R. HOBBS | 21-a | 8 F | SILVER BIRCH2
|
MELODRAMATIC | 1:48.70 | |
1973 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI | | HOSHU RICH | | 1-p | 2000M | HOSHU EIGHT
|
AMATSUKAZE2 | 2:06.2 | |
1973 | SWAN STAKES | | FUSENO SUZURAN | | 7-c | 1600M | KEI DADDY
|
YAMATO WORLD | 1:36.5 | |
1973 | SANKEI SPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | KEI RYUSHINGEKI | | 14-c | 2000M | MATSU KAORI
|
DIA FAST | 2:02.5 | |
1973 | KYOTO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | MEJIRO SUISEI | | 7-c | 2400M | YAMANIN WAVE
|
YAMATO WORLD | 2:30.0 | |
1973 | KOKURA KINEN | | MATSU KAORI | | 7-c | 2000M | Y M TAKARA
|
AMATSUKAZE2 | 2:03.8 | |
1973 | PREMIERE HANDICAP | | DIPLOMATIC AGENT | JOHN E. LONGDEN | 19 | 6 F | ROUGH NIGHT2
|
SELECTING | 1:09.00 | |
1973 | SEIUN SHO | | OROMATSU HORSE | | 29 | 1600M | MITSURU KOTOBUKI
|
| 1:42.1 | |
1973 | DEE STAKES | G3 | NATSUN | BARRY HILLS | 16 | 10.5 F | MONTMARTRE
|
FABLED DIPLOMAT | | |
1973 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | TIZNA | HENRY M. MORENO | 9-g | 6.5 F | GENEROUS PORTION
|
SOUL MATE | 1:13.80 | RICH RETURN II 3RD, DQ 4TH |
1973 | SIERRA MADRE HANDICAP | G3 | DIPLOMATIC AGENT | JOHN E. LONGDEN | 19 | 6.5 F | PALLADIUM
|
BANDERLOG | 1:14.80 | 8 RAN- WINNER CARRIED 113 LBS. |
1973 | INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | PROTEST
|
JAVA MOON | 1:09.20 | FAST, M-1 L |
1973 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | LUCIE HONEY
|
NEVER HULA | 1:09.20 | NSR |
1973 | CABALLERO HANDICAP | | TRI JET | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 20-c | 8.5 F | MATUN
|
CABIN | 1:34.60 | 11R, BY 3½ L. |
1973 | BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HANDICAP | G3 | JOYS FELLA | | 14-f | 6 F | LEEMATT
|
MONGOS IMAGE | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1973 | KAISETSU KINEN(SAGA) | | HISHI MUTEKI | MITSUO TOKUYOSHI | | 1800M | FIRST POWER3
|
MATSUNO NADIR | 1:57.2 | MATSUNO NADIR RAN AS "SURF NADIR" |
1973 | PRIX DES REVES DOR | | MOUBARIZ | | 9 | 1000M | PRINCE BAR
|
MATEOR | | 2YO C & F |
1973 | STRENSALL STAKES | G3 | SILK STOCKING2 | J CLAYTON | 10-c | 7 F | MELODRAMATIC
|
KATIE CECIL | 1:27.20 | 3-4YO FILLIES |
1973 | MICHINOKU DAISHOTEN | | YAMATO HANA | | 7-c | 2000M | FUJI NATIONAL
|
MATSU SHIGERU | 2:05.9 | MATSU SHIGERU RAN AS "DAIICHI HARD" |
1973 | HOKKOKU OKAN | | ICHI WAKAKUSA | | 4-o | 2300M | SANKO THEFT
|
KING YAMATO | 2:31.3 | |
1972 | PRIX DE LABBAYE DE LONGCHAMP | G2 | DEEP DIVER | PAUL DAVEY | 13-e | 1000 MT | HOME GUARD
|
PRIMATICCIO | 0:57.00 | ALL AGES, C & F |
1972 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | FIERY DIPLOMAT | | 1-k | 6 F | PARTY GIRL15
|
OUR QUEEN2 | | 2YO FILLIES |
1972 | UNITED NATIONS INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | ACCLIMATIZATION | MAURICE ZILBER | 3-o | 9.5 F | DUBASSOFF
|
RED REALITY | 1:54.00 | ECR 12-1 |
1972 | DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP | | TAKAI HOMA | | 5-h | 1600M | NAOYUKI
|
MATSU SOVEREIGN | 1:36.6 | |
1972 | SAPPORO KINEN | | CINEMA GHOST | | 1-j | 2000M | MATSU SHIGERU
|
GOLD RAIJIN | 2:04.1 | |
1972 | COPA JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINA | | ZENMATSU | | | 2400M | DAI SEMPU
|
BANRAI | 2:27.0 | |
1972 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | G1 | MATA HARI2 | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 19 | 1600 MT | BISALTIS
|
IF3 | 1:44.70 | 2YO FILLIES |
1972 | ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKES | | RED EAGLE6 | | 2-i | 1600 MT | CAPE COD11
|
DAINI MATSUREN | 1:38.30 | |
1972 | CRITERIUM DES POULICHES | G1 | ALLEZ FRANCE | ALBERT KLIMSCHA | 1-x | 1600 MT | KERLANDE
|
FIERY DIPLOMAT | 1:38.00 | |
1972 | HANKYU HAI | | FAST BAMBOO | | 3-e | 1600M | SHIBAKUSA
|
HOMARE MATSU | 1:39.9 | |
1972 | CARTER HANDICAP | | LEEMATT | JOSEPH P. CONSIDINE | 4-e | 7 F | CANONERO2
|
NATIVE ROYALTY | 1:22.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY, WON BY 4¾ L. |
1972 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | LEEMATT | JOSEPH P. CONSIDINE | 4-e | 6 F | INVESTED POWER
|
HIGHBINDER | 1:09.40 | |
1972 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | IF3 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 20-a | 1600M | MATA HARI2
|
ROSE DE SARON | 1.41.60 | 3YO FILLIES |
1972 | MALIBU STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | KFAR TOV | JOHN W. PAPPALARDO | 20 | 7 F | AUTOBIOGRAPHY
|
DIPLOMATIC AGENT | 1:21.20 | NO |
1972 | PASADENA STAKES | | SUSANS GIRL | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 7 | 6 F | SUMATRA
|
BRENDA BEAUTY | 1:08.60 | 3/4L. NSR 2/5 OFF TR |
1972 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | DECIMATOR | JOHN P. CAMPO | 8-f | 8 F | FORLINK
|
WHATABREEZE | 1:37.00 | |
1972 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | | SQUARE GENERATION | | 1-c | 6 F | SUMATRA
|
GRAY MIRAGE | 1:11.40 | BY ¾ L. |
1972 | TOOHEYS CHALLENGE STAKES | | PLAYBILL4 | | 14-b | 5 F | CRUISOMATIC
|
KING TIME | 0:58.60 | |
1972 | SANTA YSABEL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SUMATRA | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 1-g | 8.5 F | FORESEER
|
RIBOT PRINCESS | 1:43.20 | |
1972 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | FIERY DIPLOMAT | M FOGARTY | 1-k | 1300 MT | CANNABIS3
|
SORATA | 1.18.90 | 9 RAN DIST 1 1/2L, 3L |
1972 | CHESTER VASE | G3 | ORMINDO | HARRY WRAGG | 1-n | 12.5 F | PALLADIUM
|
TOMATIN | 2:40.20 | 3YO |
1972 | FLIRTATION STAKES | | SUMATRA | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 1-g | 6 F | RETA N
|
BRENDA BEAUTY | 1:11.80 | |
1972 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | MATA HARI2 | ANGEL PENNA | 19 | 1600 MT | ABDECKA
|
RESCOUSSE | | |
1972 | FUKUSHIMA NISAI STAKES | | MAMMY BLUE | TOMIYOSHI FUJIMOTO | 1-e | 1100M | NASUNO CHIGUSA
|
DAINI MATSUREN | 1:05.3 | |
1972 | KYOTO SANSAI STAKES | | AMATSUKAZE2 | TAKESHI UEDA | 19-b | 1600M | KINEYA TAIYO
|
ASAHI ORUMEDO | 1:38.8 | |
1972 | WINDY CITY HANDICAP | | STARSWEET | ROBERT VOELKNER | 3-l | 6.5 F | REBELLIOUS MISS
|
SOUL MATE | 1:17.40 | |
1972 | SILVER CUP (HOKKAIDO) | | JAKU SAN | | 4-g | 1500M | YAMATOSHI
|
APOSTLE O | 1:35.1 | |
1972 | CHUKYO HAI | | KAGANO CHINA | | A10 | 1200M | KIYOMATSU
|
RYU DANGAN | 1:12.2 | |
1972 | PINAFORE STAKES | | GRAY MIRAGE | | 9-b | 6 F | AMATORY
|
| | 3RD: VALARIES CHANCE |
1972 | FIRECRACKER HANDICAP | | EASTERN FLEET | REGINALD D. CORNELL | 9-f | 6 F | LEEMATT
|
RAJA BABA | | BACK TO BACK WINS FOR OWNER AND TRAINER |
1972 | MARION VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | JAIMSIE
|
BUCKEYE2 | 1:11.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1972 | BUNGO TOKUBETSU | | MATSU KAORI | | 7-c | 1800M |
|
| | |
1972 | HARVEST HANDICAP | | JOE NAMATH | | 3-d | 9 F |
|
| | |
1972 | G.P. GENERAL COUTO DE MAGALHAES | | REMATE | PEDRO NICKEL | 4-d | 3218 MT | DON JURANDIR
|
VIZIANE | 3.26.5/10 | |
1972 | G.P. PRES. JOAO SAMPAIO | | UIVADOR | JOAO GODOY | 13-c | 3000M | REMATE
|
URT | 3.11 | |
1971 | KING GEORGE VI & QUEEN ELIZABETH DIAMOND STAKES | G1 | MILL REEF | IAN BALDING | 22-d | 12 F | ORTIS
|
ACCLIMATIZATION | 2:32.56 | |
1971 | MATRON STAKES | | NUMBERED ACCOUNT | ROGER LAURIN | 1-x | 6 F | STEPPING HIGH
|
INFORMATIVE | 1:10.40 | |
1971 | OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | NASUNO KAORI | | 13-a | 1600 MT | HOMARE MATSU
|
KOMATSU MOR | 1:39.90 | |
1971 | SAPPORO KINEN | | APO SPEED | | 4-m | 2000M | RIKI EIKAN
|
KOMATSU MOR | 2:04.7 | |
1971 | ST. LITE KINEN | | BELL WIDE | | 9-e | 2200M | DAITO MONARCH
|
ZENMATSU | 2:17.1 | |
1971 | PRIX DARU | G2 | IRISH BALL | | 8-c | 2100 MT | ACCLIMATIZATION
|
| 2:12.30 | |
1971 | LONGFELLOW HANDICAP | | MATTO GROSSO2 | J. QUARTIER | 2-n | 9 F | RED REALITY
|
LARCENY KID | 1:49.40 | |
1971 | CRITERIUM DE MAISONS-LAFFITTE | G2 | STEEL PULSE | | 1-s | 1400M | RIVERMAN
|
MATA HARI2 | | |
1971 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | FORUM23 | EUGENE JACOBS | 7 | 6 F | ESTIMATOR DAVE
|
PERSONALITY | 1:09.80 | |
1971 | SAN VICENTE STAKES | | DIPLOMATIC AGENT | JOHN E. LONGDEN | 19 | 7 F | STEAL A DANCE
|
TOWER EAST | 1:21.60 | DEAD HEAT FOR 3RD WITH CRIMSON CLEM |
1971 | SEASHORE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | PAS DE NOM | DELMER W. CARROLL | 7-a | 6 F | HAZY NATION
|
MATCHLESS NATIVE | 1:10.80 | |
1971 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | G3 | FIRST BLOOM | PETER HEAD | 19-c | 1500M | FAUNUS
|
MATA HARI2 | | |
1971 | DELAWARE VALLEY HANDICAP | | LEEMATT | | 4-e | 6 F | COCKY RAIDER
|
PRINCE GRAUSTARK | 1:10.60 | 1ST DIVISION |
1971 | GRADUATION STAKES | | HOUSE OF PORTER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-h | 6 F | FIRST ESTIMATE
|
RANGE OF ARROW | 1:10.40 | |
1971 | LAUREL TURF CUP STAKES | | CRACK RULER | WINSTON B. HILL | 13-d | 10 F | FRESH ALIBHAI
|
SIR MATTHEW | 2:04.80 | OFF TURF |
1971 | SAN JACINTO HANDICAP | | BOLD JOEY | LOUIS R. CARNO | 9-e | 8 F | FAST FELLOW
|
DIPLOMATIC AGENT | 1:34.80 | ETR |
1971 | THELMA STAKES | | MATCHLESS NATIVE | BOB G. DUNHAM | 2-d | 6 F | SWEET NOISE
|
ALHAMBRA GAL | 1:11.40 | |
1971 | SHINSHUN GRAND PRIX | | MEJIRODAKE | | 7-c | 2000M | YAMATO RAIDEN
|
WINDSOR7 | 2:04.2 | MEJIRODAKE RAN AS "TOMOE TSUBAME" : WINDSOR RAN AS "RACE O" |
1970 | JEROME HANDICAP | | GREAT MYSTERY | LYLE S. WHITING | 25 | 8 F | KNIGHT OF THE ROAD
|
ESTIMATOR DAVE | 1:34.80 | |
1970 | YASUDA KINEN | | MEJIRO ASAMA | | 1-x | 1600 MT | GALLOP
|
MATSU SEDAN | 1:35.90 | |
1970 | KEISEI HAI | | ARROW EXPRESS | | 3-e | 1600M | MATSUNO TENRAN
|
SUINO OZA | 1:37.1 | |
1970 | DIAMOND STAKES | | DAISHIN VOLGARD | | 39 | 3200M | MATSU SEDAN
|
CONTINENTAL7 | 3:27.1 | |
1970 | KISARAGI SHO | | TANINO MOUTIERS | HIROSHI SHIMAZAKI | 12-g | 1600M | KOMATSU O
|
DAIICHI TOP | 1:42.4 | RENOVATION OF CHUKYO. HELD IN KYOTO |
1970 | COPA JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINA | | MATSU SEDAN | | 7-c | 2500M | SPEED SYMBOLI
|
YAMATOSHI | 2:34.8 | |
1970 | ANIVERSARIO EL COMANDANTE | | SATURNINA | | 13 | | MARGIE GREATHOUSE
|
BOATSWAINS MATE | | |
1970 | PREMIERE HANDICAP | | FIRST MATE3 | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 16-c | 6 F | RIGHT OR WRONG
|
BAFFLE | 1:08.80 | 4TH: ACK ACK |
1970 | CONCENTRA-POKAL | | ELVIRO | S. V. MITZLAFF | 19 | 2550M | SELEKTA
|
DIPLOMAT4 | 2:39.7 | |
1970 | WORLDS PLAYGROUND STAKES | | LEEMATT | JOHN J. TAMMARO, JR. | 4-e | 7 F | LANDING MORE
|
AHIRA | 1:22.60 | |
1970 | PRIX DU BOIS | | MY SWALLOW | PAUL DAVEY | 2-g | 1000 MT | PRIMATICCIO
|
| | |
1970 | PREMIO CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO | | MATTO GROSSO2 | | 2-n | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1970 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | | RIGHT CROSS | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 4-d | 7 F | FIRST MATE3
|
CANTERBURY ROAD | 1:21.60 | |
1970 | SWIFT STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | TOM NIX | JAMES E. PICOU | 11 | 6 F | FAVORECIDIAN
|
ESTIMATOR DAVE | 1:11.20 | |
1970 | CLASICO JOSE MARIA VARGAS | G3 | MATURIN | MANUEL AZPURUA SOSA | 2-n | 2000 MT | PAV-NE
|
| 2:07"3/5 | |
1970 | FLORIDA BREEDERS STAKES | | JOE NAMATH | | 3-d | 7 F | OFFICE QUEEN
|
IRON WARRIOR | 1:24 | |
1969 | HYDE PARK STAKES | | SPOTTED LINE | DEWEY P. SMITH | 2-n | 5.5 F | TIN MAT
|
NO NO BILLY | 1:05.20 | |
1969 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | MATURIN | E. BENTANCOURT | 2-n | 2000 MT |
|
| 2:31"4/5 | |
1969 | WHITEMARSH HANDICAP | | DOUBLE RIPPLE | JOHN J. TAMMARO, JR. | 6-a | 8 F | TORQUE GAUGE
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:36.60 | NTR; 1ST DIV.; WILD BEAUTY DQD 2ND - 4TH |
1969 | SAZANKA SHO (KANTO) | | MATSUNO TENRAN | | 4-g | 1600M |
|
| | |
1969 | LAKESIDE TURF HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G2 | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F |
|
FIRST MATE3 | | |
1969 | OAK LEAF STAKES | | OPENING BID | LOUIS GLAUBURG | 1-g | 8.5 F | SAILORS MATE
|
LOVED | 1:43.20 | BY A HD, INAUGURAL RUNNING - OAK LEAF S. 1969-2011 |
1969 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | | DATE HORAI | | 9-f | 2000M | ROASTER MATE
|
NEW KIMINONAWA | 2:01.9 | |
1969 | HANSHIN SANSAI STAKES | | TANINO MOUTIERS | | 12-g | 1600M | UMENO DIA
|
KOMATSU O | 1:37.4 | |
1969 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | | OTTAWA HILLS | JOHN H. ADAMS | 1-n | 7 F | FIRST MATE3
|
INDULTO | 1:22.20 | |
1969 | ANTONIO R. BARCELO | G1 | TEMPORAL2 | | 4 | 1-1/8 MILE | LAS MAREAS
|
MATRULLA | | |
1969 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | MATRULLA | T. MALDONADO | 3-d | 1,400 M | LAS MAREAS
|
TEMPORAL2 | | |
1969 | FUKUSHIMA DAISHOTEN | | MATSU SEDAN | | 7-c | 1800M | LUPINUS3
|
HAKUSETSU | 1:52.0 | |
1969 | TANABATA SHO | | MATSU SEDAN | | 7-c | 1800M | LUPINUS3
|
HISHI YAKUSHIN | 1:49.6 | |
1969 | FALMOUTH STAKES | | VITAL MATCH | HERBERT BLAGRAVE | 26 | 8 F | PHYLINDA
|
| | |
1969 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | | SOMATEN | | 10 | 24 F | LAKE DELAWARE
|
LESCARGOT | 5:40.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1969 | NASSAU STAKES | | LUCYROWE | PETER WALWYN | 14-c | 10 F | SEVENTH BRIDE
|
VITAL MATCH | | |
1969 | MALIBU STAKES | | FIRST MATE3 | FARRELL W. JONES | 16-c | 7 F | SKOOKUM
|
DIGNITAS | 1:22.00 | |
1969 | CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONAL | G1 | MATURIN | DOMINGO NOGUERA MORA | 2-n | 2000M |
|
| 2:09"1/5 | |
1969 | CLASICO JOSé ANTONIO PáEZ | G1 | ASTRUM | | 1-k | 1600M | CACAYO
|
MATURIN | 1:39:3/5 | |
1969 | CLASICO MINISTERIO DE AGRICULTURA Y CRIA | | MATURIN | | 2-n | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1969 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | | ARRECIFE2 | DOMINGO NOGUERA MORA | 12-b | 2400 MT | MATURIN
|
| 2:33.80 | |
1969 | ANOAKIA STAKES | | SAILORS MATE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-l | 7 F | BOLD BROAD2
|
REGAL WINE | 1:23.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1969 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | GAY MATELDA
|
NATURE | 1:49.60 | BY A HD |
1969 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | BORANA | NOEL MURLESS | 13-a | 10 F | PRIMA
|
HONEY MATCH | | |
1969 | IGNACIO T. PENAGARICANO | G1 | SATURNINA | J. RODZ DIAZ | 13 | 1400 MT | BOATSWAINS MATE
|
LA VISTA2 | | |
1969 | KYOTO NISAI STAKES | | TANINO MOUTIERS | HIROSHI SHIMAZAKI | 12-g | 1600M | GRAND PROSS
|
KOMATSU O | 1:43.2 | |
1968 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 10 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 2:01.80 | |
1968 | ALABAMA STAKES | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 10 F | HEARTLAND
|
MISS RIBOT | 2:04.40 | HEARTLAND DQ 1ST TO 2ND |
1968 | QUEEN STAKES | | HARD WAY2 | | 4-g | 2000M | KURI AYAME
|
YAMATODAKE | 2:04.9 | |
1968 | ACORN STAKES | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 8 F | ANOTHER NELL
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:34.80 | ETR BY 6 LENGTHS |
1968 | PUERTO RICO FUTURITY | G1 | TEMPORAL2 | | 4 | 1400M | CASANOVA8
|
MATRULLA | | |
1968 | CLASICO CAMARERO | | MATRULLA | | 3-d | 1400 MT | HIS IMAGE
|
TEMPORAL2 | | |
1968 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | | ONWARD HILL | | 13-c | 2200M | SOLONA FAIR
|
YAMATONO O | 2:16.1 | |
1968 | CLASICO LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | DR CORREA | | 20 | 1,200 M | MATRULLA
|
HIS IMAGE | | |
1968 | BERKELEY HANDICAP | | MAINSHEET | JOHN S. MCCASLIN | 16-c | 10 F | BRIGHT MONARCH
|
LITTLE MATADOR2 | 2:01.60 | MRG: 3½ X NK |
1968 | SAN FRANCISCO MILE HANDICAP | | BI G | WAYNE BRANCH | 23-b | 8 F | LUCKY P J
|
LITTLE MATADOR2 | 1:37.00 | |
1968 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | ANOTHER NELL | PAUL L. KELLEY | 2-j | 9 F | GAY MATELDA
|
PATTEE CANYON | 1:50.80 | |
1968 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP | | LUDHAM | FRANK I. WRIGHT | 19-b | 9.5 F | HAIL THE QUEEN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:54.80 | ESR MRG: NK 1ST DIVISION |
1968 | COMELY STAKES | | BEST IN SHOW | JOHN H. SKIRVIN | 8-f | 7 F | HEARTLAND
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:22.40 | |
1968 | ROSEBEN HANDICAP | | DR FAGER | JOHN A. NERUD | 1-r | 7 F | TUMIGA
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:21.40 | |
1968 | OAKLAWN HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 8.5 F | BARBS DELIGHT
|
HY FROST | 1:42.80 | BY 2. 126-125-118 |
1968 | NEW ORLEANS HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 9 F | CABILDO
|
HIGH TRIBUTE | 1:49.20 | |
1968 | LOUISIANA HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 8.5 F | CABILDO
|
EASY LIME | 1:43.80 | |
1968 | CHESTER VASE | | REMAND | W. RICHARD HERN | 16 | 12.5 F | CONNAUGHT
|
MIDDLEHAM MATT | 2:49.20 | |
1968 | GRAN PREMIO SAN ISIDRO | | FIGONERO | | 10-b | 1600M (T) | HARMATTAN
|
LOSTALO | 1:35.3 fm | 20 OCTOBER 1968 |
1968 | ARGONAUT S | | FIRST MATE3 | FARRELL W. JONES | 16-c | 8.5 F | GO MARCHING
|
PINJARA | 1:41.40 | |
1968 | GOLD CUP(URAWA) | | TAKEDEN BO | | 1-o | 2000M | YAMATO HANA
|
INAZUMA EAGLE | 2:08.3 | |
1968 | JERSEY BELLE HANDICAP | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.5 F | INGE
|
FEMTASTIC | 1:45.20 | SLOW, M- 5 L. |
1968 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | AMATEUR | | 8-c | 16 F | QUARTETTE
|
FARM WALK | | |
1968 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | BROAD SHADOWS | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 3-l | 6 F | BAFFLE
|
FIRST MATE3 | 1:08.00 | |
1968 | EL DORADO HANDICAP | | PINJARA | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-p | 8 F | SKOOKUM
|
FIRST MATE3 | 1:35.20 | |
1968 | NEW CASTLE STAKES | | PLUCKY PAN | | 23-a | 8.5 F | SERENE QUEEN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:44.00 | |
1968 | ROYAL STAKES | | SAFETY MATCH | J. OXLEY | 13-a | 10 F | SCIPIO10
|
HERONS PLUME | | |
1968 | A. B. LETELLIER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CABILDO | ALCEE RICHARD | 9-f | 9 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
BANDERA ROAD | 1:50.80 | |
1968 | PRINCETON HANDICAP | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.32 F | MISS RIBOT
|
INGE | 1:44.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1968 | PELLETERI HANDICAP | | RAMBLIN ROAD | JACK C. VAN BERG | A3 | 6 F | R THOMAS
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:10.80 | |
1968 | CONSTITUTION HANDICAP | | JET FORMATION | SAMUEL SAHAGIAN | 23-b | 9 F | RABBITS FOOT3
|
JUST ABOUT | 1:48.20 | |
1968 | BAYARD TUCKERMAN JR. HANDICAP | | SEA CASTLE | | 7-e | 8.5 F | JET FORMATION
|
NAVY STRUT | 1:49.40 | |
1968 | RHODE ISLAND GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | JET FORMATION | SAM SAHAGIAN | 23-b | 8.32 F | SEA CASTLE
|
ROYAL LANDING | 1:45.60 | WON BY 8 L |
1968 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE MARACAIBO | | BICROMATO | GUILLERMO PARRA | 1-o | 1600 |
|
| 1:46" | |
1968 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | LADY DIPLOMAT3 | J. H. HARES | 1-l | 8.5 F |
|
TELEPATHY | 1:44.00 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - 2ND: CHRISCIENA |
1968 | CLASICON GRAN BRETAñA | | MATILDA27 | | 1-p | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
1967 | WILLIAM P. KYNE HANDICAP | | MOST HOST | | 23-a | 8 F | LITTLE MATADOR2
|
| 1:37.60 | |
1967 | NELLIE MORSE HANDICAP | | MANYA | THOMAS J. BARRY | 2-f | 6 F | SNOW TIME2
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:11.40 | 7 RAN, BY 2 1/4 L., NOW NELLIE MORSE H. |
1967 | COLONIAL HANDICAP | | LADY SWAPS | | 9-f | 8.5 F | BELLE DE NUIT
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | | |
1967 | TENACIOUS HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 8.18 F | CABILDO
|
DOCTOR BROCATO | 1:40.60 | |
1967 | HANDY MANDY HANDICAP | | POINT RED | JOHNNY WALKER | 9-f | 9 F | COCKTAIL MUSIC
|
MATRIARCH2 | 1:54.20 | BY 6 L. |
1967 | ARIAKE TOKUBETSU | | MATENRO | | | 1800M |
|
| 1:51.4 | |
1967 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | | GOOD MATCH | JEREMY TREE | 16-h | 8 F | ARENARIA
|
TOWNLIFE | | |
1967 | FRIZETTE STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 8 F | GAY MATELDA
|
OBEAH | 1:35.40 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
1967 | MATRON STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1967 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | DREAM PATH
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:10.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1967 | SELIMA STAKES | | SYRIAN SEA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 2-s | 8.5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SINGING RAIN | 1:44.40 | |
1967 | KEISEI HAI SANSAI STAKES | | YAMATODAKE | | 22 | 1200M | UMENO OKAN
|
TAJIMA OZA | 1:13.2 | |
1967 | BLUE GRASS STAKES | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 9 F | PROUD CLARION
|
GENTLEMAN JAMES | 1:49.60 | 12-1, 8-1, 11-1. 4TH SUCCESSOR 3-5 FAV. |
1967 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | | LUCIANO | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 7 | 2800 MT | NORFOLK2
|
DIPLOMAT4 | 3:05.00 | |
1967 | SHERIDAN STAKES | | DISCIPLINARIAN | EDWARD A. NELOY | 8-h | 6 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
BOLD AMBITION | 1:11.20 | |
1967 | BISON CITY STAKES | | LADY TAJ | LOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR. | 22-a | 8.5 F | ZACATA
|
FLAMATORY | 1:47.60 | |
1967 | PREMIO VALDERAS | | LA SCANDALOSSA | | 16-g | 1600 MT | FOLIA11
|
LA TOMATA | 1:47.40 | |
1967 | ARLINGTON CLASSIC | | DR FAGER | JOHN A. NERUD | 1-r | 8 F | LIGHTNING ORPHAN
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:36.00 | SLPY, M-10 |
1967 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | | COLOGNE | FRANK H. MERRILL JR. | 26 | 7 F | LADY DIPLOMAT3
|
MISS MOONA | 1:24.20 | SY 5TH STRAIGHT DEAL |
1967 | SORORITY STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | COCKEY MISS
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:10.00 | |
1967 | LAURANCE ARMOUR HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 8.5 F | ACZAY
|
HILL SHINE | 1:43.80 | |
1967 | LOUISIANA DERBY | | ASK THE FARE | JERE R. SMITH | 4-r | 9 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
GRAND PREMIERE | 1:50.00 | HD, 1/2. 11-1, 4-1, 3-2 FAV. 6TH TOP BID |
1967 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | ANOTHER NELL | PAUL L. KELLEY | 2-j | 5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
COCKEY MISS | 0:59.60 | |
1967 | FASHION STAKES | | JET TO MARKET | DAVID F. ERB | 8-c | 5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 0:58.40 | |
1967 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 5.5 F | SYRIAN SEA
|
WISH WELL | 1:04.60 | |
1967 | ASTORIA STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 5.5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
ZOOMALONG2 | 1:03.60 | ESR BY 6L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1967 | LA COPA | G1 | DIPLOMATICO | | 23-a | 3600M | BEN GURION2
|
MOHAMED | | |
1967 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | | HOLLY-O | ROBERT W. CAMAC | A5 | 7 F | MOCCASIN
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:21.80 | NK NTR |
1967 | CHICAGOAN STAKES | | MINNESOTA MAC | JOHN A. NERUD | 7-f | 9 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
ROAD AT SEA | 1:48.40 | NK 4TH STRAIGHT WIN, CAREER FINALE. |
1967 | SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP | | FLAG | WILLIAM B. STUCKI | 9-c | 9 F | QUICKEN TREE
|
ULTIMATE2 | 1:47.60 | |
1967 | CHICAGO HANDICAP | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 8 F | POOL TO MARKET
|
ANNETTES ARK | 1:34.60 | NTR - 1ST DIVISION |
1967 | MIDWEST HANDICAP | | ROYAL COURSE | ROBERT L. IRWIN | 2-n | 6.5 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
FLEET ADMIRAL5 | 1:19.40 | |
1967 | OXFORDSHIRE STAKES | | HOPEFUL VENTURE2 | NOEL MURLESS | 6-e | 13 F | NIP AWAY
|
MATCHIM | 2.56.00 | |
1967 | FORERUNNER STAKES | | RACING ROOM | FRED WATKINS | 3-d | 7 F | GALLANT MOMENT
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:22.40 | SY. 4TH BARBS DELIGHT |
1967 | GARDENIA STAKES | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.5 F | GO GO WENDY
|
PLEASANTNESS | 1:45.80 | WON BY A NOSE |
1967 | ROYAL STAKES | | SUN ROCK | NOEL MURLESS | 1-w | 10 F | GOOD MATCH
|
MARINER3 | | |
1967 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | | LADY DIPLOMAT3 | J. H. HARES | 1-l | 8.5 F | STRAIGHT DEAL2
|
INDIAN SUNLITE | 1:42.60 | |
1967 | FUKUSHIMA SANSAI STAKES | | YAMATODAKE | YUKIO INABA | 22 | 1000M | STATE TURF
|
KOSETSU | 0:59.8 | |
1967 | NASHUA HANDICAP | | FORT MARCY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 2-n | 8.5 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
BLASTING CHARGE | 1:41.80 | ECR |
1967 | ASSAULT HANDICAP | | BARBS DELIGHT | HENRY W. STEELE, JR. | 1-o | 8 F | FAVORABLE TURN
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:33.40 | |
1967 | CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | R THOMAS | DAVID F. ERB | 16-g | 6 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
CABILDO | 1:10.60 | |
1967 | COLUMBUS DAY HANDICAP | | LOW SON | | 1-a | 8.32 F | MIDDLETOWN BILLY
|
JET FORMATION | 1:43.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1966 | JUGOSLOVENSKI DERBI | | AMATER | | 16 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1966 | JUGOSLOVENSKI TRIAL STAKES | | AMATER | | 16 | 1600 m |
|
| | |
1966 | IRISH OAKS | | MERRY MATE | JOHN OXX | 7-a | 12 F | BLACK GOLD2
|
LOYALTY3 | 2:33.08 | |
1966 | IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | | PAVEH | T. DAVID AINSWORTH | 1-p | 8 F | ULTIMATE2
|
NOT SO GOLD2 | 1:49.06 | |
1966 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | | SAWARA | JOHN M. OXX, SR. | 5-d | 2200 MT | MARSILIO
|
MATO GROSSO | 2:24.40 | |
1966 | BISON CITY STAKES | | SHIPMATE | WILLIAM THURNER | 16-g | 8.5 F | PRIZE JIVE
|
HINEMOA | 1:44.40 | |
1966 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY STAKES | | DIPLOMAT WAY | JOHN O. MEAUX | 22-c | 7 F | WILBUR CLARK
|
LIGHTNING ORPHAN | 1:22.60 | WON BY A HEAD. 9TH TOP BID |
1966 | ROSEHILL GUINEAS | | DARK BRIAR | | 8-c | 10 F | GARCON2
|
MATARIKI | 2:03.6 | |
1966 | ARAL POKAL | | FONTANUS | W. SCHULZ | 16-c | 2400M | KRONZEUGE
|
MATO GROSSO | 2.37.2 | |
1966 | QUEEN SHO | | MATSUE | | 1-b | 1800M | GOLD HORSE
|
ABILITY10 | 1:53.0 | |
1966 | CHELMSFORD STAKES | | TREVORS | | 9 | 9 F | PRINCE GRANT
|
MATARIKI | 1:53.6 | |
1966 | FERNHILL HANDICAP | | MATARIKI | | 2-o | 8 F | GREAT TRUST2
|
EL GORDO | 1:36.5 | |
1966 | HORRIS HILL STAKES | | ALCAN | HUMPHREY L. COTTRILL | 1-k | 7.5 F | GOOD MATCH
|
ATTACKER4 | 1:39.40 | |
1966 | PREMIO NATALE DI ROMA | | MATCH ONE | | 2-i | 1600 MT | NUMA4
|
JACK STUART | | |
1966 | ARCH WARD STAKES | | TURMA-NOW | | 11-g | 6 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
OLYMPIA SITE | 1:10.20 | NO 4TH: LIGHTNING ORPHAN |
1966 | TETRARCH STAKES | | ULTIMATE2 | | 22-a | 7 F |
|
| | |
1966 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | TOMS FAVOR | DAVID F. ERB | A1 | 6 F | ZIP LINE
|
DIPLOMAT WAY | 1:13.00 | HD |
1966 | CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICA | | NO MATTER2 | EDUARDO AZPURUA SOSA | 15-d | 2400 MT | TESORO3
|
TAMARINDO6 | 2:33.60 | |
1966 | FUTURITY TRIAL STAKES | | LIGHTNING ORPHAN | DONALD H. DIVINE | 5-i | 6.5 F | DIPLOMAT WAY
|
TURMA-NOW | 1:16.40 | |
1966 | AOGIRI SHO | | FOOT LIGHT | | 16-h | 1900M | KOMATSU HIROSHI
|
| | HOLD ON KYOTO |
1966 | CLASICO SARANDI | G3 | MATE AMARGO2 | | 11 | 2800M |
|
| | |
1965 | CURRAGH STAKES | | LADY MATADOR | C. MAGNIER | 22-a | 5 F | RED SPICE2
|
IRISH GUARD5 | 1.03.4 | |
1965 | G. P. ABCPCC | | INCH2 | | 2-d | 1200 MT | TAUMATURGO2
|
JIDRA | 1.11.2 | |
1965 | MEGURO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | SHINZAN | | 12 | 2500 MT | BULL TAKACHIHO
|
YAMATO KYODAI | 2:42.20 | |
1965 | YASUDA KINEN | | PANASONIC | | 1-n | 1600 MT | MATSUFUJI
|
STRAWBERRY4 | 1:37.60 | |
1965 | ALL COMERS | | MIHARUKASU | | 4-m | 2200M | TERU QUEEN
|
YAMATO KYODAI | 2:04.6 | |
1965 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | SHIPMATE | WILLIAM THURNER | 16-g | 8.5 F | SOLAR PARK
|
ICE WATER | 1:47.00 | |
1965 | ASTARITA STAKES | | SWIFT LADY | BURLEY E. PARKE | 1-n | 7 F | FOREFOOT
|
LADY DIPLOMAT3 | 1:23.60 | |
1965 | RANCOCAS STAKES | | CREME DELA CREME | IRA G. HANFORD | A4 | 5 F | OUR MICHAEL
|
BLUEMAT | 0:58.00 | BY 2½ L. |
1965 | MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | JETMATE | | C17 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1964 | ARIMA KINEN | | YAMATO KYODAI | | 7-c | 2600M | TOAST2
|
MEIZUI | 2:45.1 | |
1964 | TENNO SHO(AUTUMN) | | YAMATO KYODAI | | 7-c | 3200M | TOAST2
|
KOTARO | 3.21.7 | |
1964 | NIHON KEIZAI SHO | | YAMATO KYODAI | | 7-c | 2500M | HINDO THONELLA
|
ROOKIE3 | 2.36.4 | |
1964 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | | HAYATO O | | 1-x | 1800M | YAMATO KYODAI
|
SWEET LAPEL | 1:50.0 | |
1964 | MEGURO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | YAMATO KYODAI | | 7-c | 2500 MT | ASAHOKO
|
HINDO THONELLA | 2:41.50 | |
1964 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | | TOAST2 | | 13-c | 1800M | NASUNO NISHIKI
|
YAMATO KYODAI | 1:52.2 | |
1964 | JULY CUP | | DAYLIGHT ROBBERY | ARTHUR M. BUDGETT | 11-d | 6 F | MATATINA
|
MARCHER | | |
1964 | PREI DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN | | OBERMAIN | HEIN BOLLOW | 14-f | 1860M | SCHEIBENSCHUTZE
|
DIPLOMAT4 | 1:59.9 | |
1964 | GROSSER STUTENPREIS DER DREIJAHRIGEN (DDR OAKS) | | AMATIA | R. KORTUM | 6-e | 2000M | MARELLA4
|
MARONE4 | 2:08,0 | |
1964 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | | ALTHREY DON | H. PAT ROHAN | 1-l | 5 F | MATATINA
|
SILICONN | 0:59.20 | |
1964 | KING GEORGE STAKES | G3 | MATATINA | F. ARMSTRONG | 6-b | 5 F | CRIMEA2
|
WILLIES KUDA | | |
1964 | PALACE HOUSE STAKES | | RUBY LASER | G SMYTH | 2-f | 5 F | MATATINA
|
PILGRIMS JOURNEY | | |
1964 | ROUGE DRAGON HURDLE HANDICAP | | GRAMATAM | | 13-b | 20 F | MONARCA12
|
EXHIBIT A | 4:31.60 | |
1964 | JRA RIJICHO SHO | | EZO CHIKARA | | C2 | 1700 MT | HIDEMATSU
|
ASECHI ROSE | 1:50.60 | |
1964 | JUNIOR DERBY (2ND. DIV.) | | ROYAL MATTAR | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-e | 6.5 F | CADET OSHAY
|
| 1:19.40 | 8R, BY 2 L. |
1963 | DANSK DERBY | | MATADOR30 | | 3-c | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1963 | JUNIOR DERBY | | TWOARES | R. HAROLD RAINES | A1 | 6 F | FAIRWAY PRINCESS2
|
HAMATTAR | 1:13.80 | BY 8½ L. |
1963 | NEW CASTLE STAKES | | TABLE MATE | | 2-u | 8.5F | NUBILE
|
LA VERDE | 1:44.60 | WINNER WAS HIGH-WEIGHT (124 LBS) |
1963 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | MATE AMARGO2 | | 11 | 1200M |
|
| | |
1963 | KATSUSHIKA HANDICAP | | MATSUTOMI | | 7-c | 2000M |
|
| | |
1963 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | PETITE ROUGE | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | MAGNA MATER
|
ALWAYS MODEST | 1:13.00 | |
1963 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | PETITE ROUGE | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | HASTY MATELDA
|
GALLATIA | 1:12.60 | CROWN SILVER 2ND, DQD TO LAST |
1963 | LONGACRES MILE HANDICAP | | FULL REGALIA | GEORGE D. MCIVOR | 1-x | 8 F | MUSTARD PLASTER
|
SYSTEMATIC2 | 1:37.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1963 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | | WALTZ SONG | THOMAS F. WHITE | 13-b | 10 F | CICADA3
|
TABLE MATE | 2:04.00 | |
1963 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | | MATATINA | FREDERICK L. ARMSTRONG | 6-b | 5 F | SECRET STEP
|
RUNNYMEDE2 | 1:00.40 | |
1963 | JULY CUP | G2 | SECRET STEP | PRH HASTINGS BASS | 2-o | 6 F | MATATINA
|
BROTHER3 | 1:12.70 | |
1963 | MATRON STAKES | | HASTY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 6 F | BARAKA2
|
BEAUTIFUL DAY | 1:12.00 | |
1963 | MILADY HANDICAP | | FORTUNATE ISLE | FRANK E. CHILDS | 4-m | 8 F | SAVAII
|
TABLE MATE | 1:35.80 | |
1963 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G2 | MAJORITY RULE3 | W. O GORMAN | 8-g | 5 F | MATATINA
|
MY GOODNESS ME2 | | |
1963 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | GALLATIA | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 4-d | 5.5 F | HASTY MATELDA
|
MEDIAN4 | 1:06.80 | |
1963 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | PIXIE ERIN | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 1-l | 9 F | TABLE MATE
|
FRIMANAHA | 1:54.20 | |
1963 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | | TABLE MATE | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-u | 7 F | LINITA
|
MY PORTRAIT | 1:22.00 | |
1963 | VANITY HANDICAP | | TABLE MATE | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-u | 9 F | PIXIE ERIN
|
DINGLE BAY | 1:48.40 | |
1963 | GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES | | MATELAND | | 2-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1963 | PREMIO CARLO AND FRANCESCO ALOISI (FORMERLY PREMIO UMBRIA) | G3 | SYSTEMATIC2 | | 2-g | |
|
| | RESULTAT FAUX |
1963 | CLASICO RICARDO ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS | | TERROR12 | | 2-n | 2000 MT | PIRICHICO
|
AMAT | | |
1962 | KING GEORGE 6TH & QUEEN ELIZABETH DIAMOND STAKES | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 12 F | AURELIUS4
|
ARCTIC STORM | 2:32.02 | |
1962 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL STAKES | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 12 F | KELSO
|
CARRY BACK | 2:28.20 | |
1962 | CORNWALLIS STAKES | | FAIR ASTRONOMER | H.C. LEADER | 16-f | 5 F | MATATINA
|
HERA6 | | |
1962 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | | DINGLE BAY | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 1-c | 9 F | WISH N WAIT
|
TABLE MATE | 1:49.80 | |
1962 | GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 2500 MT | EXBURY
|
EMPIRE | 2:38.00 | |
1962 | DEL MAR OAKS | | SAVAII | ROSS C. BRINSON | 3-l | 8 F | TABLE MATE
|
SUNDAY SLIPPERS | 1:35.40 | |
1962 | MOLECOMB STAKES | | ROYAL INDISCRETION | PATRICK J. PRENDERGAST | 14-c | 5 F | MATATINA
|
LUCKY GWEN | 0:59.60 | |
1962 | PRIX BOIARD | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 2000 MT | STAR3
|
BOBAR | | |
1962 | CANTERBURY STAKES | | SKY HIGH2 | | 1-n | 6 F | WENONA GIRL
|
NO MATCH3 | 1:11.9 | |
1962 | EASTER HANDICAP STAKES | | OTEMATATA | | 2-m | 8 F |
|
| | |
1962 | RAILWAY HANDICAP | | OTEMATATA | | 2-m | 6 F |
|
| | |
1962 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | MATELAND | | 2-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1962 | PREMIO AMBROSIANO | G3 | TIZIANO2 | | 6-d | 2000 MT | ALPE DI SIUSI
|
MATINEE IDOL | | |
1962 | LA CENTINELA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DOUBLE FRENZY | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 16-h | 6.5 F | LADYS MATINEE
|
DORS | 1:17.40 | |
1962 | CLYDE PARK HANDICAP | | OUR JEEP | OLEG T. DUBASSOFF | 37 | 8.5 F | PRINCE ORSINI
|
MATINAL3 | 1:46.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1961 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB | | RIGHT ROYAL | ETIENNE POLLET | 3-f | 2400 MT | MATCH2
|
MY PRINCE2 | 2:31.60 | |
1961 | PRIX LUPIN | | RIGHT ROYAL | ETIENNE POLLET | 3-f | 2100 MT | MATCH2
|
STAR3 | 2:12.00 | |
1961 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 3000 MT | BALTO
|
SIFAIR | 3:12.98 | |
1961 | YASUDA KINEN | | HOMAREBOSHI | | 10-d | 1800 MT | SACHIKAZE
|
MATSUKAZE O | 1:49.70 | |
1961 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | BALTO | MAX BONAVENTURE | 26 | 3000 MT | MATCH2
|
GRANADERO3 | 3:10.14 | |
1961 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | | ONWARD STAN | | 12 | 1800M | MATSUKAZE O
|
SACHIKAZE | 1.50.3 | |
1961 | AKI NO KURA | | SAKI MIDORI | | 13-a | 2600M | DAINI KOTOBUKI
|
MATSUKAZE O | 2:47.7 | |
1961 | GREY STAKES | | ADMIRAL GANO | A. TAYLOR | 13-c | 8.5 F | TAMATOA
|
ROMAN DIPPER | 1:45.20 | |
1961 | SELENE STAKES | G1 | MATCH GIRL3 | W. MORRISEY | 16-h | 6 F | NIRBILLOMAR
|
BACHELOR BAIT | 1:12.20 | |
1961 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | SPARK PLUG2 | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 2-d | 5 F | FLAME16
|
LADYS MATINEE | 0:57.40 | |
1961 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | SUNDAY SLIPPERS | BILL MORRIS | 2-m | 5.5 F | SPARK PLUG2
|
LADYS MATINEE | 1:03.60 | NSR |
1961 | PHOENIX HANDICAP | | EIGHT AGAIN | VESTER R. WRIGHT | 3-l | 6 F | CARELESS JOHN
|
MATTHIAS | 1:09.00 | TRACK: FAST - ETR |
1961 | NIHON TV HAI | | TOSABOSHI | | 3 | 2000M | YOSHI MIDORI2
|
MATSUKAZE O | 2:06.0 | |
1961 | ARC LADIES MILE | | MATTIWILDA | | 1-u | 8 F |
|
| | |
1961 | PRIX NOAILLES | | MATCH2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 2200 MT | FREIBURG2
|
BELLIQUEUX | 2:24.20 | |
1961 | CHURCHILL DOWNS HANDICAP | | CACTUS TOM | THOMAS H. STEVENS SR. | 23-b | 7 F | EIGHT AGAIN
|
MATTHIAS | 1:22.40 | FAST |
1961 | STAR SHOOT STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | VICTORIA REGINA | GORDON J. MCCANN | 10-c | 7 F | JOLLY MOLLY
|
MATCH GIRL3 | 1:28.00 | |
1961 | ROYAL POINCIANA HANDICAP | | APRIL SKIES | GENE W. SEMLER | 9-b | 6 F | ALL HANDS
|
MATTHIAS | 1:11.60 | 129 |
1961 | CLANG HANDICAP | | MATTHIAS | | 4-r | 6 F | OINK
|
ROMAN COLONEL | 1:09.40 | |
1960 | A. B. LETELLIER MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | TENACIOUS | JOHN B. THEALL | 4-r | 9 F | MATINAL3
|
AUDIENCE3 | 1:51.40 | |
1960 | ARIMA KINEN | | STAR ROCH | | 11-c | 2600M | OTEMON
|
KOMATSU HIKARI | 2:44.5 | |
1960 | SATSUKI SHO[JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | | KODAMA2 | | 3-l | 2000 MT | MATSUKAZE O
|
KITANO OZA | 2:05.90 | |
1960 | KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER] | | KITANO OZA | | 8-e | 3000 MT | MATSUKAZE O
|
ONWARD AGAIN | 3:15.10 | |
1960 | TOKYO HAI | | KOMATSU HIKARI | | 10-a | 2400M | ONWARD BELL
|
HIKARU GENJI | 2:28.8 | |
1960 | YASUDA KINEN | | ONWARD BELL | | 13-c | 1800 MT | UNEBI HIKARI
|
YAMATONO HANA | 1:50.20 | |
1960 | MAINICHI OKAN | | UNEBI HIKARI | | 8-k | 2300M | HOMARE HIRO
|
MATSUKAZE O | 2:21.9 | |
1960 | ST LITE KINEN | | KITANO OZA | | 8-e | 2400M | ONWARD AGAIN
|
MATSUKAZE O | 2.30.8 | |
1960 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | | YAMATONO HANA | | 7-c | 1600 MT | HARROW MORE
|
MATSUKAZE O | 1:35.80 | |
1960 | KEIO HAI SPRING HANDICAP | | SWEET ONE3 | | 1-x | 1600M | YAMATONO HANA
|
KANETOMI | 1:39.3 | |
1960 | KUMOHATA KINEN | | SHOZAN | | 4-i | 1800M | HOMAREBOSHI
|
YAMATONO HANA | 1:54.7 | |
1960 | DIAMOND STAKES | | KANE CHIKARA | | 7-c | 2600M | YASHIMA FIRST
|
KOMATSU HIKARI | 2:45.9 | 3RD DH YAMATONO HANA |
1960 | APPLETON HANDICAP | | OLIGARCHY | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 3-i | 9 F | STRATMAT
|
TUDOR ERA | 1:47.80 | |
1960 | TROPICAL PARK HANDICAP | | ON-AND-ON | HORACE A. JONES | 23-b | 9 F | POINTER
|
STRATMAT | 1:46.60 | NTR, 1/5 (.20) OFF WORLD RECORD. 6TH EASY SPUR, 8TH ONE-EYED KING |
1960 | LOUISIANA HANDICAP | | TENACIOUS | JOHN B. THEALL | 4-r | 8.5 F | MATINAL3
|
AUDIENCE3 | 1:44.80 | |
1960 | PALM BEACH HANDICAP | | POINTER | IRA G. HANFORD | 20 | 7 F | STRATMAT
|
ROMAN COLONEL | 1:22.00 | ETR |
1960 | ORANGE BOWL HANDICAP | | ON-AND-ON | HORACE A. JONES | 23-b | 8.5 F | STRATMAT
|
POINTER | 1:40.60 | 1/5 OFF TR. 5TH EASY SPUR |
1960 | LECOMTE HANDICAP | | TENACIOUS | JOHN B. THEALL | 4-r | 8.5 F | SUN BETTER
|
MATINAL3 | 1:48.40 | MRG: 1¼ X ½ 1/1, 19/1, 13/5 |
1960 | MAGIC CITY HANDICAP | | POINTER | IRA G. HANFORD | 20 | 8.32 F | STRATMAT
|
DAY COURT | 1:39.80 | |
1960 | ROYAL PALM HANDICAP | | STRATMAT | L. HARRY SILVER | 20 | 9 F | OPEN VIEW
|
CAPTAIN KIDD | 1:49.20 | |
1960 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | | MATAMOROS4 | | 23-a | 1300 MT | PRINCE MEDICIS
|
| | |
1960 | SVENSKT OAKS | | MATA HARI4 | | 2-d | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1959 | TOKYO YUSHUN [JPN DERBY] | | KOMATSU HIKARI | | 10-a | 2400 MT | KANE CHIKARA
|
MEITAI | 2:38.20 | |
1959 | NHK HAI | | WILDEAL | | 19-b | 2000M | SUZUKI HIKARU
|
KOMATSU HIKARI | 2:03 1/5 | |
1959 | HANSHIN DAISHOTEN | | TOKITSUHIRO | | 1-b | 2200M | FUSARYU
|
KOMATSU HIKARI | 2:21.7 | |
1959 | ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKES | | MATSUKAZE O | | 12 | 1200 MT | CHIDORI
|
BIG YORUKA | 1:12.30 | |
1959 | TOKYO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | HATAFORD | | 5-d | 1600M | YAMATONO HANA
|
VIVIAN3 | 1:38.4 | |
1959 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | MATCHICHE2 | DALTON WATSON | 21-a | 2400M |
|
| | LONGCHAMP |
1959 | HYDE PARK STAKES | | OUR COLONEL | | 23-b | 5.5 F | MATTHIAS
|
FARM TO MARKET | | |
1959 | CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | STRATMAT | L. HARRY SILVER | 20 | 9 F | RARE RICE
|
MARINERS GUIDE3 | 1:47.40 | WON BY HEAD - NTR |
1958 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | MYRTLE | | 16-c | 8 F | MATEKA
|
NOORAN | 1:36.20 | |
1958 | ZUKUNFTS RENNEN | | BENNIGSEN | P. BUTZER | 8-c | 1200M | MATTERHORN7
|
BASUTO | 1:14.40 | |
1958 | MILADY HANDICAP | | BORN RICH | CARL A. ROLES | 14-b | 8 F | ANNIE-LU-SAN
|
MATEKA | 1:37.40 | |
1958 | RATIBOR-RENNEN | | MATTERHORN7 | W. JOHN | 2-e | 1400M | JACARANDA2
|
WALDCANTER | 1:28,0 | |
1958 | LAFAYETTE STAKES | | GRAND WIZARD | MONTE PRESTON | A15 | 4.23 F | MATISSE7
|
GOSHEN | 0:50.80 | SLPY - 1ST DIV |
1958 | LEE STEERE STAKES | | ULTRAMATIC | | 5-h | 7 F |
|
| | |
1958 | CAMPANILE STAKES | | MATEKA | | 4-e | 6 F | COLD HANDS
|
| 1:10.60 | |
1958 | CLASICO JOSE SHAW | | NOSTALGICA3 | JUAN BOGA | 10-d | 2200M | TARUMBA2
|
MATUCA | 2:17:1/5 | GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 LA 3ª A LA CBZA. |
1958 | CHRISTIANA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DEMOBILIZE | FRANK Y. WHITELEY, JR. | 16 | 5 F | BANG UP
|
MATISSE7 | 0:59.80 | BY A NOSE |
1957 | CLASICO AURELIANO Y CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LARRETA | | NOUVEAUTE3 | JUAN M. GONZALEZ | | 1800M | MUCHACHITA4
|
MATUCA | 1:50:4/5 | 4ª MAGUNCIA, GANADA POR VS. CPS. LA 3ª A 1 CPO. 3/4 |
1957 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | MATEKA | | 4-e | 8 F | SUN HANNAH
|
PUNILLA4 | 1:36.00 | |
1957 | CORK AND ORRERY STAKES | | MATADOR | J.A. WAUGH | 8-g | 6 F | WASPS FIFTEEN
|
TUDOR GRAND | | 6 RAN. 3RD: TUDOR GRAND (1954) |
1957 | LIGHTNING STAKES | | COPPER YEAR | | 16-c | 5 F | MATRICE
|
ARGANDA2 | | |
1957 | VRC LINLITHGOW STAKES | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1957 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | | ARCTIC EXPLORER | NOEL MURLESS | 14-c | 12 F | BRIOCHE2
|
MESSMATE | | |
1957 | LAMPLIGHTER HANDICAP | | STRATMAT | L. HARRY SILVER | 20 | 8.5 F | BUREAUCRACY
|
GAMA2 | 1:43.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1957 | PRINCESS OF WALESS STAKES | | WAKE UP | BILL WATTS | 1-w | 12 F | MESSMATE
|
SUN CHARGER | | |
1957 | PALOMAR HANDICAP | | MYRTLE | KEITH L. STUCKI, SR. | 16-c | 6 F | BETTYANBULL
|
MATEKA | 1:09.40 | |
1957 | DEE STAKES | | PALOR2 | R DAY | 11-b | 10F 10YDS | MESSMATE
|
ALBERGO2 | | |
1957 | VRC CANTALA STAKES | | LANDY2 | | 21-a | 8 F | WATCH OUT6
|
MATRICE | | |
1957 | GRANDE PREMIO PROTETORA DO TURFE | | DALMATA3 | JOAO SILVEIRA | 4-h | 2200 MT |
|
| 2:23.00 | 1 LENGT |
1956 | RICHMOND STAKES | | RED GOD | C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 8-c | 6 F | SKINDLES HOTEL
|
MESSMATE | | |
1956 | JULY CUP | | MATADOR | A. JAMES WAUGH | 8-g | 6 F | EDMUNDO
|
| | |
1956 | SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1956 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | | ENNIS | | 2-d | 5 F | MATADOR
|
EDMUNDO | | |
1956 | VRC CANTALA STAKES | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 8 F | GRAND RAJAH
|
TALENTO3 | | |
1956 | PARC CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1956 | VRC LINLITHGOW STAKES | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1956 | COVENTRY STAKES | | MESSMATE | J. JARVIS | 9-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1956 | NIHON TV HAI | | HOMARE O | | 2-n | 2000M | KUROMATSU O
|
SWEET HEART7 | 2:06.0 | |
1956 | KIM PAI | | NANCY SHINE | | 16-h | 2400M | KABUTO
|
KUROMATSU O | 2:36.1 | |
1956 | STEWARDS CUP | | MATADOR | J. WAUGH | 8-g | 6 F | EPAULETTE
|
COCKRULLAH | | 24 RAN, M: NK,¾L, WGTS: 128LB, 110LB, 119LB |
1956 | LIGHTNING STAKES | | APPLE BAY | | 1-o | 5 F | KINGSTER
|
MATRICE | | |
1956 | DIADEM STAKES | | KING BRUCE2 | P HASTINGS-BASS | 20-a | 6 F | VERRIERES
|
MATADOR | | KEMPTON PARK |
1956 | ROSEHILL CUP | | REGAL FOREST | | 2-e | 9 F | GAY RANICK
|
MATCHLOCK2 | 1:59.5 | |
1956 | NORIN DAIJIN SHOTEN | | KANE KOMATSU | | 16-c | 1800M | TOKACHI KABUTO
|
| 1:59 2/5 | |
1956 | SVENSKT OAKS | | MOSTER MATILDA | | 16-f | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1955 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | THE PLUMBERS MATE | H E SMYTH | 3-h | 6 F | POLISH LANCER2
|
KENMORE | 1:16.11 | |
1955 | VATC INVITATION STAKES | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1955 | PARC CHRISTMAS HANDICAP | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1955 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 8 F |
|
| | |
1955 | EASTER HANDICAP | | ULTRAMATIC | | 5-h | 8 F |
|
| | |
1955 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 6 F |
|
| | |
1955 | CLASICO ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | CANARIA3 | FERMIN CARMINATI | 8-j | 1100M | MERVEILLE7
|
DALMATA3 | 1:07"2/5 | 4ª MUZZARELLA, GANADA POR VENTAJA MINIMA |
1954 | EDGEMERE HANDICAP | | INVIGORATOR | EDWARD A. NELOY | 9-e | 9 F | MATAGORDA
|
DOMQUIL | 1:52.00 | TRACK: FAST - BY 2 L |
1954 | SAJC ADELAIDE GUINEAS | | MATRICE | | 7-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1954 | AVONDALE STAKES | | GABRIELLE9 | | 22-b | 5 F | ESTIMATE3
|
| | DH OR 2 DIVS |
1954 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 5 F | GABRIELLE9
|
| | DH OR 2 DIVS |
1953 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | | ALLASCH | ARTHUR LOCHNOW | 9-h | 2400M | ALMA MATER
|
LEVANTOS | 2:34.00 | |
1953 | UNION-RENNEN | | LIEBESMAHL | MAX SCHMIDT | 7-b | 2200M | ALMA MATER
|
LEVANTOS | 2:21.00 | |
1953 | MEGURO KINEN (SPRING) | | TAKAHATA | | 4-r | 2500 MT | MORIMATSU
|
TSURUGISAN | 2:39.60 | |
1953 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | | NAXOS3 | ADRIAN V. BORCKE | 4-r | 2000M | ALMA MATER
|
GISA | 2:08.40 | |
1953 | TOKYO HAI | | MORIMATSU | | 4-d | 2400M | DAI COLUMBUS
|
TRACK O | 2:36 3/5 | |
1953 | SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | NAXOS3 | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 4-r | 1600M | LIEBESMAHL
|
ALMA MATER | 1:40.20 | |
1953 | GERLING PREIS | | SALUT4 | OTTO SCHMIDT | 16-h | 2200M | ALMA MATER
|
MARANON3 | 2:18.00 | |
1953 | LOUISIANA DERBY | | MATAGORDA | JOHN B. THEALL | 12-b | 9 F | MONEY BROKER
|
SPY DEFENSE | 1:51.80 | |
1953 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | | SALUT4 | OTTO SCHMIDT | 16-h | 2100 MT | ALMA MATER
|
MARANON3 | 2:14.00 | |
1953 | GRAN PREMIO CLáSICO SIMóN BOLíVAR | G1 | LOS ALTOS | LUIS M PECCI | 4-b | 2000 MT | MATISCO
|
BUSCAPIE | 2:06" 3/5 | |
1953 | GRAN PREMIO CLáSICO SIMóN BOLíVAR | G1 | LOS ALTOS | LUIS M PECCI | 4-b | 2000 MT | MATISCO
|
BUSCAPIE | 2:06" 3/5 | |
1952 | DERBY ROMAN | | MATADOR6 | | 1-t | 2400 m |
|
| | |
1952 | GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD | | FAST FOX | PERCY CARTER | 3-e | 2500 MT | SILNET
|
MAT DE COCAGNE | 2:39.00 | |
1952 | WITHERS STAKES | | ARMAGEDDON | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 4-r | 8 F | ONE COUNT
|
PRIMATE | 1:37.00 | |
1952 | JERSEY STAKES | | KING JOLIE | HIRSCH JACOBS | 17-b | 10 F | PRIMATE
|
TOPSIDE4 | 2:03.60 | |
1952 | PRIX GANAY | | MAT DE COCAGNE | DALTON WATSON | 6-x | 2000M | DYNAMITER
|
NUCCIO | 2:14.94 | 12R |
1952 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 4000 MT | TALMA2
|
LAURIETTO | | |
1952 | SIEGERLISTE JUNIOREN | | ALMA MATER | | 2-n | 1600M |
|
| | |
1952 | CHURCHILL DOWNS HANDICAP | | HERES HOPING | JACK HODGINS | 8-f | 6 F | FUTURAMATIC
|
AIR MAIL7 | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1952 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 3000 M |
|
| | |
1952 | GRAND PRIX DE PRINTEMPS | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1952 | SWIFT STAKES | | CHARLIE MCADAM | A. G. (BOB) ROBERTSON | 4-r | 7 F | SUGGESTED
|
PRIMATE | 1:24.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1951 | PRIX LUPIN | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 2100 MT | AQUINO
|
LAVAREDE | | |
1951 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | STYMPHALE | CHARLES SEMBLAT | 14 | 3000 MT | ROMNEY7
|
MAT DE COCAGNE | 3:20.48 | |
1951 | FUTURITY STAKES | | TOM FOOL | JOHN M. GAVER, SR. | 3-j | 6.5 F | PRIMATE
|
JETS DATE | 1:17.20 | |
1951 | PRIX DE GUICHE | | SICAMBRE | MAX BONAVENTURE | 7-e | 2000M | LE TYROL
|
MAT DE COCAGNE | | |
1951 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 8 F | PIET
|
LIGHTS UP | 1:35.40 | |
1951 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | HYPHASIS | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 1-a | 6 F | TEA-MAKER
|
CASEMATE | 1:09.40 | |
1951 | PRIX GREFFULHE | | SICAMBRE | MAX BONAVENTURE | 7-e | 2100 MT | MAT DE COCAGNE
|
| | |
1951 | YOUTHFUL STAKES | | PRIMATE | JIM HASTIE | 5-i | 5 F | PRIZE RING4
|
COUNT FLAME | 0:59.00 | ESR |
1951 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES | | JET MASTER | GEORGE M. ODOM | A11 | 5 F | PRIMATE
|
TOP COMMAND4 | 0:55.80 | 4TH BLUE MAN. NEW NAR FOR 5 F ON DIRT. |
1951 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 2000M | NORMAN
|
| | |
1951 | JERSEY STAKES | | ROYAL SERENADE | HARRY WRAGG | 10-d | 7 F | ARISTOPHANES
|
SALAMAT | 1:40.15 | |
1951 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | FERD | ANDREW SCHUTTINGER | 2-o | 6 F | CASEMATE
|
DELEGATE | 1:11.20 | |
1951 | GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DAUTEUIL | | VERDI5 | | 20-d | 5100 MT | AMATI3
|
PYRRHUS2 | | |
1951 | GRAND PRIX DE PRINTEMPS | | LAMIRAL | | 3-e | 2400 MT | MAT DE COCAGNE
|
OMBRETTE | | |
1951 | JUVENILE STAKES | | PRIMATE | JAMES R. HASTIE | 5-i | 5 F | JET MASTER
|
MIXTURE4 | 0:57.20 | 3R, M: ½-5 |
1951 | RADNOR HUNT CUP | | JESTERS MOON | | 21 | 28 F | SECOND MATE
|
MISTER MARS2 | 8:16.00 | OVER WOOD |
1951 | CAMDEN HANDICAP | | SYMPOSIUM | | 9-f | 6 F | CALL OVER
|
CASEMATE | 1:10.40 | |
1951 | EVERGLADES HANDICAP - 2ND. DIV. | | GRAY MATTER2 | FRANK BARNETT | 22-b | 8.5 F | TIMELY REWARD
|
ROYAL MUSTANG | 1:50.80 | |
1951 | GOLD HEELS PURSE | | GRAY MATTER2 | FRANK S. BARNETT | 22-b | 6 F | ALL IS WELL2
|
MY BEBBY | 1:11.60 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 1 L. |
1950 | NEW CASTLE HANDICAP | | ADILE | OSCAR R. WHITE | 25 | 8.5 F | THE MATER
|
JAZZ BABY | 1:44.60 | NK |
1950 | RIVALRY PURSE | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | SHEILAS REWARD
|
TEA DEB | 1:10.20 | |
1950 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | | MAT DE COCAGNE | | 6-x | 1500M |
|
| | |
1950 | GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DAUTEUIL | | AMATI3 | | 4-r | 5100 MT | PYRRHUS2
|
VATELYS | | |
1950 | RUMSON HANDICAP | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | THE PINCHER
|
CACIQUE3 | 1:10.20 | |
1950 | HOT SPRINGS STAKES | | FUTURAMATIC | ROBERT V. MCGARVEY | 10-a | 6 F | FRENCH ADMIRAL2
|
BUTTON SHOES | 1:12.40 | MRG: 1¾ X 1¾ 7/5 TR:FAST [9 RAN] ENTRY 1ST-3RD-5TH LEO P. MCL |
1949 | OKA SHO[JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | YASHIMA DAUGHTER | | 3-l | 1600 MT | SHIGEFUJI
|
MINENO MATSU | 1:40.60 | |
1949 | GARDEN STATE STAKES | | CORNWALL | B. FRANK CHRISTMAS | 10-a | 6 F | CASEMATE
|
SULEIMAN | 1:11.40 | 6R |
1949 | SAPLING STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | HILL PRINCE
|
THORN9 | 1:11.60 | HILL PRINCE(2-2) UNDEFEATED NO MORE |
1949 | DOVER STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 5.5 F | OUR TOPS
|
MUCHO MAS | 1:04.60 | |
1949 | MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL | | CORMAC | | 11-e | 24 F | PINE PEP
|
SECOND MATE | 6:48.40 | ONLY WINNER TO SIRE A WINNER, OVER WOOD |
1949 | PRIMER STAKES | | WISCONSIN BOY | E. C. DOBSON | 23-b | 5.5 F | FUTURAMATIC
|
THE DIVER | 1:05.40 | |
1949 | NEW JERSEY STALLION STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | ATTENTION MARK
|
ADOPT2 | 1:10.80 | WON BY 5 L. |
1949 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | | FLEURY8 | W. CLOUT | 5-d | 2400MT |
|
AMATI3 | | 2° UN POSTILLON |
1948 | KYOTO KINEN (SPRING) | | MATSU MIDORI | | 3-l | 3000 MT | BLUE HOMARE
|
YOSHIHATA | 3:15.00 | |
1948 | KABUTOYAMA KINEN | | MATSU SHORI | | 27-a | 1950 MT | HIROTOSHI
|
TAKA FUBUKI | 2:04.60 | |
1948 | SAPLING STAKES | | BLUE PETER2 | ANDREW SCHUTTINGER | 4-m | 6 F | HARBOURTON
|
RAZZMATAZZ3 | 1:12.80 | |
1948 | STEWARDS CUP | | DRAMATIC2 | G. TODD | 4-l | 6 F | PANDO
|
EXPLORER14 | | 17 RAN, M: 1½L, ¾L, WGTS: 102LB, 122LB, 116LB |
1947 | NORINSHO SHOTEN [JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | | TOKITSUKAZE | | 1-b | 2000 MT | MATSU MIDORI
|
MISSION4 | 2:05.00 | |
1947 | TOKYO YUSHUN [JPN DERBY] | | MATSU MIDORI | | 3-l | 2400 MT | TOKITSUKAZE
|
BROWNIE9 | 2:35.00 | |
1947 | OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | BROWNIE9 | | | 1600 MT | O MATSUKAZE
|
HISATSURU | 1:42.40 | |
1947 | TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) | | TOYOUME | | 6 | 3200 MT | OHO HIKARI
|
YAMATO NADESHIKO | 3:44.40 | |
1947 | NAKAYAMA KINEN (SPRING) | | TOYOUME | | 6 | 2600M | YAMATO NADESHIKO
|
OHO HIKARI | 2:52 1/5 | |
1947 | NAKAYAMA KINEN (AUTUMN) | | YAMATO NADESHIKO | | 7-c | 3400 MT | WORLD MOR
|
ASAFUJI | 3:40.60 | |
1947 | KABUTOYAMA KINEN | | TOKITSUKAZE | | 1-b | 1950 MT | EAST PARADE
|
SHIMATAKA | 2:10.20 | |
1947 | PREMIO CLASICO ENSAYO | | POLVORIN | MARIO PEREZ | 32 | 1000M | DIPLOMATICO7
|
SOLIMAN16 | | |
1947 | CLASICO LAVALLEJA | | POLVORIN | MARIO PEREZ | 32 | 1300M | DIPLOMATICO7
|
SOñADOR18 | | |
1947 | CLASICO PRIMER PASO | | POLVORIN | MARIO PEREZ | 32 | 800M | DIPLOMATICO7
|
STORK5 | | |
1946 | GRAND PRIX DE VICHY | | PIETRO | | 17-b | 2000MT | GAI MATIN
|
OBELISQUE | | |
1946 | ALABAMA STAKES | | HYPNOTIC | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 13-c | 10 F | BRIDAL FLOWER
|
ALMA MATER3 | 2:04.20 | |
1946 | DAINGERFIELD HANDICAP | | HACHAZO | HORATIO A. LURO | 9-g | 16.5 F | STAGE BOND
|
ALMA MATER3 | 3:35.60 | 9R, M:4-3-4 |
1944 | TEST RACE (TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN) | | HIRO SAKURA | | 6 | 3200M | IMA HIKARI2
|
ISHIMATSU | 3:29 0/5 | |
1944 | NOSHO SHO SHOTEN YONSAI [JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | | KURI YAMATO | | 4-g | 1800 MT |
|
MIYONO TSUBASA | 2:05.00 | |
1944 | WILLIAM H. SHELLEY PURSE | | PARASANG | ALPHONSE SCHWARTZ | 5-j | 8 F | BROWN MATE
|
CAMPS FIRST | 1:39.40 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 4½ L. |
1944 | CLàSICO RIO DE JANEIRO (R.O.U) | | MANILLE | JUAN GOMEZ | 9-g | 1600M | MATINA6
|
| | |
1943 | CLàSICO RIO DE JANEIRO (R.O.U) | | CUYITA | PEDRO MORENO | 4-o | 1600M | MATINA6
|
ACUSA2 | | |
1943 | CLASICO DIANA | | MATINA6 | JUAN GOMEZ | | 1400M |
|
| | |
1943 | PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICA | G1 | COLA DAMATRICE | | 8-k | 2400M | FORTUNY
|
| | 3° FRIGNANO |
1942 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN | | MINAMI MOR | | 7-c | 3200M | YAMATOMO
|
AKEYOSHI | 3:25 1/5 | |
1942 | ARC GREAT NORTHERN OAKS | | PREMATURE2 | | 22-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1941 | NAKAYAMA KINEN (AUTUMN) | | YAMATOMO | | 13-a | 3400 MT |
|
ESPARION | 3:46.80 | 2ND: KOMA |
1941 | JULY CUP | | COMATAS | | 21 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1941 | BASHFORD MANOR STAKES | | BLACK RAIDER | ROY J. WALDRON | 19-b | 5 F | OMATHON
|
BAYRIDGE | 0:59.60 | TRACK: FAST - 4TH: ALSAB |
1941 | GERLING PREIS | | ORGANDY | W. MICHAEL | 8-a | 2000M | OCTAVIANUS
|
MATTERHORN12 | 2:08.0 | |
1941 | MWTURC MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | PREMATURE2 | | 22-b | 7 F |
|
| | |
1940 | NAKAYAMA KINEN (SPRING) | | HENUN | | 4-d | 3400M | TOKINO CHIKARA
|
HAMATOMI | 3:46 3/5 | ROCKY MOR DQFD (FINISHED 2ND) |
1940 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | EIGHT THIRTY | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 11-g | 6 F | WAR DOG
|
OUR MAT | 1:09.80 | |
1940 | SAN FELIPE STAKES | | OUR MAT | MATTHEW P. BRADY | 4-r | 6 F | LASSATOR
|
SUN EGRET | 1:10.40 | |
1939 | OAKS DITALIA | | EMATINA | G. LORENZINI | 9-h | 2200 MT | DEBRA
|
| 2:30.00 | |
1939 | KYOTO NORINSHO SHOTEN YONSAI YOBIUMA [JPN ST. LEGER] | | MARUTAKE | | A1 | 3000 MT | SHIMAMATSU
|
ROCKY MOR | 3:22.00 | |
1939 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN | | TETSUMON | | | 3200 MT | FINE MOR
|
HAMATOMI | 3:24.80 | |
1939 | MEGURO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | HONEN | | 16-c | 3400 MT | FINE MOR
|
HAMATOMI | 3:46.60 | SUGENUMA DQFD AFTER PAY OUT |
1939 | SAN VICENTE STAKES | | IMPOUND | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 22-d | 7 F | OUR MAT
|
PORTERS MITE | 1:23.00 | NO |
1939 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | BETTY SWEEP | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | A4 | 5.5 F | SASSY MATE
|
HARVEST MOON21 | 1:07.40 | |
1938 | WESTBURY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | GAY CHARLES | SIDNEY J. HOLLOWAY | 2-c | 16 F (±) | GOLDEN MEADOW4
|
SUMATRA9 | 4:01.60 | 4 RAN; NTR |
1938 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | MATTERHORN2 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 8-h | 6 F | GREY NURSE
|
EASY DOES IT3 | 1:15.00 | |
1938 | BEVERLY HANDICAP | | NOVELETTE2 | JAKE LOWENSTEIN | 10-a | 8.32 F | BIRDLEA
|
SUMATRA8 | 1:43.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - AT WASHINGTON PARK 1938-1961 ON DIRT |
1937 | TRAVERS STAKES | | BURNING STAR | JOHN J. GREELY | A8 | 10 F | UP AND DOING2
|
MATEY | 2:04.80 | |
1937 | WHITNEY HANDICAP | | ESPOSA | MATTHEW P. BRADY | 9-h | 10 F | MATEY
|
COUNT ARTHUR | 2:05.20 | |
1937 | SARATOGA CUP | | COUNT ARTHUR | LON JOHNSON | 3-m | 14 F | MATEY
|
ESPOSA | 3:02.20 | |
1937 | GREENHAM PLATE | | FAIRFORD | | 1-n | 8 F | DIPLOMAT
|
| | |
1937 | CHESTER VASE | | MERRY MATHEW | | 3-d | 12.5 F |
|
| | |
1937 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | GOLDEN SOVEREIGN | COTTRELL | 4-j | 6 F | TAHIR
|
TRUE MATE | | 6 RAN, DIST: HD, HD |
1937 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | MIYAKO | | 5-f | 5.75 F | MERRY LASSIE
|
DEVILS MATE | 1:10.00 | |
1936 | GRANDE PREMIO CRUZEIRO DO SUL | | TOMATE2 | W. COSTA | 26 | 2400 MT |
|
| 2:30.10 | |
1936 | PIMLICO FUTURITY | | MATEY | PRESTON M. BURCH | 13-c | 8.5 F | BROOKLYN
|
BILLIONAIRE | 1:46.80 | PRIVILEGED DQ FROM 1ST TO LAST |
1936 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (FUKUSHIMA) | | MATSU MIYAJIDAKE | | | 2000M |
|
| 2.07.00 | |
1935 | PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1600 M | CLAIRVOYANTE3
|
BLUE BELL16 | | |
1935 | PRIX LUPIN | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 2100 MT | MANSUR
|
PEUT ETRE5 | | |
1935 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | LE GAZON | J. JENNINGS | 16 | 2000M | IPE
|
MATASSIN | | |
1935 | BOWIE INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | DOGMATA | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 4-m | 5.5 F | STAR PORTER
|
DREEL | 1:08.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1935 | HARLEM CLAIMING STAKES | | ALLEN Z | J. P. (SAMMY) SMITH | 9-f | 8 F | BONANZA7
|
DOGMATA | 1:38.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1935 | SPEED HANDICAP | | LYNX EYE | ROBERT ROBERTSON | 11 | 6 F | DOGMATA
|
TERALICE | 1:12.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1934 | NAGRODA DERBY | | MAT3 | K. CHATIZOW | 20 | 2400 MT | LEB W LEB
|
| 2:31.00 | 1 - 8 |
1934 | NAGRODA PRODUCE | | MAT3 | | 20 | 1400 m |
|
| | |
1934 | NAGRODA RULERA | | MAT3 | | 20 | 1600 m |
|
| | |
1934 | NAGRODA ST. LEGER | | MAT3 | K. CHATISOW | 20 | 3000 MT |
|
LEB W LEB | 3:15.50 | TURF: VERY GOOD |
1934 | CORONATION CUP | | KING SALMON | OSSIE BELL | 1-e | 12 F | MATE
|
CHATELAINE | | |
1934 | ILLINOIS DERBY | | MATA HARI | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | 2-o | 9 F | NEW DEAL
|
PLIGHT3 | 1:49.80 | NTR BY 3 SECONDS |
1934 | ILLINOIS OAKS | | MATA HARI | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | 2-o | 9 F | DUST GIRL
|
LONG BIT | 1:55.40 | TRACK: HEAVY - RACE DISCONTINUED |
1934 | CHALLENGE STAKES | | MATE | | 22-a | 6 F | SOLENOID
|
GREENORE | | |
1934 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1100M | COMILON
|
BLEUETTE | | |
1934 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1100 MT | NOIRVILLE
|
MISTRAL32 | | |
1934 | CITY AND SUBURBAN HANDICAP | | LIGHT SUSSEX | | 14-b | 10 F |
|
MATE | | |
1934 | PRIX SAINT-ROMAN (PRIX MIESQUE) | | CHASSE NEIGE2 | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1800M | MATASSIN
|
WILL OF THE WISP | | |
1934 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | BONNY GRAFTON | H. B. THOMAS | 2-h | 8 F | FRISKY MATRON
|
TROMBONE5 | 1:37.40 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - FAST, AT LGA |
1933 | WASHINGTON HANDICAP | | DARK SECRET | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 2-h | 10 F | MATE
|
MAD FRUMP | 2:02.80 | |
1933 | HAVRE DE GRACE HANDICAP | | OSCULATOR | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 3-d | 9 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 1:49.80 | NTR - TRACK FAST |
1933 | BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CHASE ME | | 4-r | 9.5 F | MATE
|
POMPOSITY | 2:00.00 | |
1933 | WILSON STAKES | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8 F | TAMBOUR
|
MATE | 1:39.00 | FAST |
1933 | ARLINGTON LASSIES STAKES | | MATA HARI | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | 2-o | 6 F | FAR STAR
|
DABCHICK | 1:12.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1933 | KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | | MATA HARI | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | 2-o | 8 F | DISCOVERY
|
COLLATERAL3 | 1:39.80 | TRACK: FAST, LAST TIME AT LATONIA |
1933 | BREEDERS FUTURITY | | MATA HARI | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | 2-o | 5.75 F | GIGGLING
|
DISCOVERY | 1:09.60 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
1933 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (SAPPORO) | | MATCH RACE2 | | 6-b | 2000M |
|
| 2.17.00 | |
1932 | BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | KINCSEN | GEORGE BROOKS | 7 | 9.5 F | MATE
|
ST BRIDEAUX | 1:59.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1932 | BROOKLYN HANDICAP | | BLENHEIM3 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 22-d | 9 F | PARI-MUTUEL
|
MATE | 1:51.00 | |
1932 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8 F | SUN MEADOW
|
MATE | 1:37.00 | |
1932 | HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | PLUCKY PLAY | ELWOOD L. FITZGERALD | 3-d | 10 F | FAIRENO
|
MATE | 2:04.20 | FAST, 8R, M: 3-3-1½3-3-1½ |
1932 | WASHINGTON HANDICAP | | TRED AVON | WILLIAM IRVINE | 17-b | 10 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 2:05.60 | |
1932 | ARLINGTON GOLD CUP | | EQUIPOISE | FRED HOPKINS | 5-j | 10 F | GUSTO
|
MATE | 2:02.80 | 3 RAN - WON BY 4 L. |
1932 | OAKLEIGH PLATE | | UMBERTANA | | 3 | 6 F | BLEMATIC
|
| | DH 1ST & 2ND |
1932 | RIGGS HANDICAP | | WHITE CLOVER4 | PRESTON M. BURCH | 3-e | 12 F | MATE
|
ST BRIDEAUX | 2:34.60 | SLOW |
1932 | SIR WALTER HANDICAP | | GLASTONBURY2 | JACK MCPHERSON | 27-a | 8 F | THE NUT
|
MATE | 1:36.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | KENTUCKY DERBY | | TWENTY GRAND | JAMES G. ROWE, JR. | 5-g | 10 F | SWEEP ALL
|
MATE | 2:01.80 | TRACK: FAST - 126 LBS. |
1931 | PREAKNESS STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 9.5 F | TWENTY GRAND
|
LADDER | 1:59.00 | FAST - 4TH: EQUIPOISE |
1931 | AMERICAN DERBY | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | PITTSBURGHER
|
JOEY BIBB | 2:04.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | SUN BEAU | JACK WHYTE | 4-r | 10 F | MATE
|
PLUCKY PLAY | 2:05.00 | CAREER FINALE. ALL-TIME LEADING EARNER $376,744. |
1931 | KENNER STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 9.5 F | SUN MEADOW
|
SIR ASHLEY | 1:58.20 | RUN AS "KENNER STAKES" (1931-1942) |
1931 | ARLINGTON CLASSIC | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | SPANISH PLAY2
|
TWENTY GRAND | 2:02.40 | FST |
1931 | POTOMAC HANDICAP | | TAMBOUR | PRESTON M. BURCH | A26 | 8.5 F | TRED AVON
|
MATE | 1:45.20 | |
1931 | MARYLAND HANDICAP | | CLOCK TOWER | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 9 | 10 F | PILATE
|
MATE | 2:02.80 | |
1931 | STANLEY PRODUCE STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | CHOKOLOSKEE2
|
ZAMBAR | | |
1931 | SARATOGA STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | BEACON HILL | | 2-c | 20 F (±) | MESSMATE5
|
| 5:24.00 | COURSE: SLOW, 4R-2F |
1931 | TRINIDAD DERBY | | LAST MATCH3 | ARTHUR A. CIPRIANI | 1-s | 1609 MT |
|
| 1:54.60 | |
1930 | RICHARD JOHNSON STAKES | | TARPAULIN | RICHARD F. CARMAN, JR. | 9-c | 6 F | MATE
|
NOVELIST3 | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1930 | FUTURITY STAKES | | JAMESTOWN | A. JACK JOYNER | 9 | 6.75 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 1:20.60 | BY A HD, 130-130-122 |
1930 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 6.75 F | EQUIPOISE
|
SUNNY LASSIE | 1:20.80 | HD 119-132-113 |
1930 | PIMLICO FUTURITY | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8.5 F | TWENTY GRAND
|
MATE | 1:48.60 | TRACK: MUDDY - WINNER THREW FRONT SHOES. |
1930 | BREEDERS’ FUTURITY STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 5.75 F | PENNATE
|
BLIND BOWBOY | 1:09.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1930 | WALDEN HANDICAP | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 8.5 F | SWEEP ALL
|
TWENTY GRAND | 1:46.60 | |
1930 | SPALDING LOWE JENKINS HANDICAP | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 8 F | PRIORY2
|
AEGIS5 | 1:38.40 | |
1929 | PRIX FINLANDE | | PARTHENIS4 | LUCIEN ROBERT | 1-w | 2000M | HAUTE SAVOIE2
|
MATSUDA | | |
1929 | CAPITOL HANDICAP | | ESSARE | JOE JOHNSON | A18 | 7 F | BUDDY BASIL
|
MATINS MINISTER | 1:27.20 | TRACK: GOOD - FINAL RUNNING, REPLACED BY ROWE MEMORIAL H. |
1929 | CLáSICO MAROñAS | | MATON7 | | 3-l | 1500 MT |
|
| | |
1928 | FRIVOLITY CLAIMING STAKES | | STAND BY3 | FRANK M. BRAY | 1-a | 5.5 F | ESPINOZA
|
MATTHEW6 | 1:09.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1928 | SPRIGHTFUL CLAIMING STAKES | | JOHN B | MATTHEW COLFORD | 4-r | 5.75 F | MATTHEW6
|
FLORINASSA | | |
1928 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | POLYDOR | WILLIAM J. SPEIRS | 10 | 6 F | SWEEPSTER
|
SARMATICUS | 1:14.00 | |
1928 | PRIX DE ROYALLIEU | | LOLIVETE | ELIJAH CUNNINGTON | 7-d | 2600M | SAINTE MANDANE
|
MATSUDA | | |
1928 | PRIX DES LILAS | | LA FUTELAYE | G. BATCHELOR | 11-d | 2000M | HEMATITE6
|
SAINTE MANDANE | | |
1928 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | ZINGARELLA6 | L. BARRE | 12-e | 2000M | BOCCHETTA
|
MATSUDA | | |
1928 | PRIX DE SAINT-CYR | | TETHYS9 | MATHURIN PANTALL | | 2200 MT | MATSUDA
|
OPALINE3 | | LONGCHAMP |
1927 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | CHANCE PLAY | JOHN I. SMITH | 3-c | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
POMPEY | 1:11.00 | |
1927 | PRIX GANAY | | BIRIBI | JUAN TORTEROLO | 27-a | 2000M | ASTEROIDE
|
DIPLOMATE | | |
1927 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | BOIS JOSSELYN | EMILE CHARLIER | 1-b | 3000M | ALTAY
|
DIPLOMATE | | |
1927 | RAINBOW HANDICAP | | SWEEPSTER | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 16-g | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
CLAPTRAP2 | 1:12.60 | |
1927 | G.P. DERBY PAULISTA | | GIL-GLAS | EDUARDO L. GONCALVES | 12-a | 2400 MT | SING SING11
|
ULTIMATUM24 | 2.43 2/5 | |
1926 | PRIX DE GUICHE | | DIPLOMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 36 | 2000M | DESTRUCTION4
|
SAINT FORTUNAT | | |
1926 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | SARMATICUS | GEORGE M. ODOM | 4-c | 6 F | ROCK STAR2
|
SUN PAL | 1:12.20 | |
1926 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | DIPLOMATE | | 36 | 2100M | LINCERTAIN
|
MONSIEUR DYPRES | | |
1926 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | DARK JAPAN | LUCIEN ROBERT | 52 | 2400M | DIPLOMATE
|
LORD PRESTO2 | | CHANTILLY |
1926 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | DIPLOMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 36 | 2000M | SEBECOURT
|
REGALON4 | | |
1926 | OYSTER BAY HANDICAP | | CELIDON | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 23-b | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
EXTRA DRY2 | 1:11.00 | |
1925 | TREMONT STAKES | | FLIGHT OF TIME | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 3-f | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
MARS | 1:13.00 | |
1925 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | HASTE | G. HAMILTON KEENE | 23-b | 6 F | CANTER
|
SARMATICUS | 1:12.20 | |
1925 | REMSEN HANDICAP | | TIMMARA | JOHN O. BURTTSCHELL | 4-k | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
FLAT IRON | 1:13.40 | |
1925 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | NAVIGATOR2 | CLYDE S. PHILLIPS | 13-c | 5 F | SARMATICUS
|
POWHATAN | 1:00.00 | |
1925 | FLASH STAKES | | SARMATICUS | GEORGE M. ODOM | 4-c | 5.5 F | BLOCKHEAD
|
FIDDLESTICKS8 | 1:06.80 | |
1925 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | SILVER LANE2 | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 5-j | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
SHIRAZ20 | | BY 3 L. |
1925 | NURSERY HANDICAP | | BUBBLING OVER | HERBERT J. THOMPSON | 8-h | 6 F | SARMATICUS
|
FEDERAL3 | 1:11.40 | 56TH RUNNING |
1925 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | DIPLOMATE | | 36 | 1200M | TATTERS3
|
LUGUS | | |
1925 | OAKDALE HANDICAP | | SARMATICUS | GEORGE M. ODOM | 4-c | 6 F | FOCH6
|
PRINCE RONALD | 1:13.40 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1925 | OCEANUS HANDICAP | | SARMATICUS | | 4-c | 6 F | CROSSFIRE12
|
ESPINO | 1:12.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1925 | HUDSON STAKES | | SARMATICUS | GEORGE M. ODOM | 4-c | 5 F | NAVIGATOR2
|
FIDDLESTICKS8 | 1:00.00 | |
1925 | BERESFORD STAKES | | SILVERTOWN | T.N. PERRY | 3-o | 8 F | NANTENAN
|
AMATOI | | |
1925 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (KOKURA) | | MATSUKAZE7 | | | 1800M |
|
| 2.05.01 | |
1924 | | | MATERNAL PRIDE | | 3 | |
|
| | |
1924 | KINGS PLATE STAKES | | MATERNAL PRIDE | WILLIAM G. WILSON | 3 | 9 F | THORNDYKE
|
MAYPOLE8 | 1:57.60 | 95-1 |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | FILIBERT DE SAVOIE | HENRI COUNT | 2-j | 3000 MT | CHECKMATE
|
LE CAPUCIN | | |
1923 | PRIX GREFFULHE | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2100 MT | SAO PAULO2
|
NICEAS | | |
1923 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2000 MT | MOUSKO2
|
ALDEBARAN2 | | |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE VICHY | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2600 MT |
|
| | 2° SPANISH FLU 3° OLD PIP |
1923 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1923 | JACKSON STAKES | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | CERFEUIL | | 10 | 2500 MT | SWANSEA3
|
CHECKMATE | | |
1923 | PRIX DELATRE | | CHECKMATE | R. DENMAN | 11-b | 2000 MT | OLD PIP
|
FRIVOLA2 | | |
1923 | PRIX LAGRANGE | | LE CAPUCIN | | 2 | 2000 MT | CHECKMATE
|
| | |
1922 | STREET RAILWAY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | SEA TALE2 | SILAS E. VEITCH | 13-d | 20 F (±) | BLIGHTY3
|
OVERMATCH3 | 4:53.60 | TRACK: FAST; 4 RAN |
1922 | GREAT NORTHERN GUINEAS | | MATINEE6 | | 18 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1921 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1921 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1921 | WANGANUI CUP | | LOVEMATCH | | 13-b | 14 F |
|
| | |
1921 | FALMOUTH STAKES | G1 | BLUE LADY5 | | 19-c | 8 F | HASTY MATCH
|
| | 6 RAN DISTS SH HD, 2 |
1921 | PRIX DE SEINE ET MARNE | | SELECT9 | H.E. LEIGH | 8-d | 2200M | PRIMAT
|
TUBEROSE10 | | D-H 1° PLACE |
1921 | CUBAN GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP | | SWEEP CLEAN | H. J. KENNEDY | 24 | 9 F | MAYOR HOUSE
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:52.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1921 | HELTER SKELTER STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | BUGHOUSE | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 23-b | 16 F | OVERMATCH3
|
PECCANT | 4:15.40 | TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN |
1920 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | POLEMARCH | | 6-f | 6 F | LEMONORA
|
HASTY MATCH | | |
1920 | GREAT NORTHERN OAKS | | MATATANE | | 3-n | 12 F |
|
| | |
1920 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | LOVEMATCH | | 13-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1918 | NEW ROCHELLE HANDICAP | | WAR CLOUD | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 4-l | 8 F | MATINEE IDOL5
|
RECOUNT5 | 1:40.20 | |
1918 | EMPIRE CITY DERBY | | JACK HARE JR | FRANK D. WEIR | 5-a | 9 F | RECOUNT5
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:53.40 | |
1918 | SOUTHAMPTON HANDICAP | | JACK HARE JR | FRANK D. WEIR | 5-a | 8.5 F | RECOUNT5
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:47.20 | |
1918 | KNICKERBOCKER HANDICAP | | ENFILADE | JOHN HASTINGS | 7-d | 8.5 F | JUSQUAU BOUT
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:46.60 | |
1918 | GALWAY SELLING HANDICAP | | AFRICAN ARROW | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 22-d | 10 F | DECKMATE
|
IRREGULAR | 2:04.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1918 | RAINBOW HANDICAP | | SLIPPERY ELM2 | ROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITH | A3 | 8 F | DORCAS5
|
DECKMATE | 1:43.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1918 | BALLSTON STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | ROBERT OLIVER | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 3-n | 16 F (±) | BET3
|
DRAMATURGE3 | 4:27.20 | |
1918 | THANKSGIVING HANDICAP | | SLIPPERY ELM2 | ROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITH | A3 | 8.5 F | DECKMATE
|
SUNNYLAND3 | 1:50.40 | SLOW. 8R, BY 1 L. |
1917 | CHAMPLAIN HANDICAP | | CLEMATIS9 | THOMAS M. MURPHY | 36 | 9 F | SPUR
|
DADDYS CHOICE | 1:54.80 | TRACK: GOOD |
1917 | MERCHANTS AND CITIZENS HANDICAP | | CLEMATIS9 | THOMAS M. MURPHY | 36 | 9.5 F | CRIMPER
|
TICKET3 | 2:02.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1917 | YERKES HANDICAP | | SPUR | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | 2-h | 8.5 F | CLEMATIS9
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:44.60 | TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING - ETR |
1917 | MUNICIPAL HANDICAP | | CLEMATIS9 | JOHN WHALEN | 36 | 12 F | BUCKBOARD3
|
FIZER | 2:34.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1917 | WILMINGTON STAKES | | FRUIT CAKE2 | WILLIAM A. BURTTSCHELL | 2 | 5.5 F | KING HEROD3
|
AMALGAMATOR | 1:07.00 | FAST, 6R, BY 1 L. |
1917 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | LANIUS2 | A. JACK JOYNER | 5-h | 6.75 F | MATINEE IDOL5
|
ARRAH GO ON | 1:26.20 | RUN ON STRAIGHT COURSE |
1917 | ADIRONDACK HANDICAP | | HAPPY GO LUCKY6 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-c | 6 F | MATINEE IDOL5
|
JACK HARE JR | 1:13.60 | |
1917 | YONKERS HANDICAP | | SPUR | JAMES H. MCCORMICK | 2-h | 8.5 F | CLEMATIS9
|
LADY ROTHA | 1:44.60 | ETR |
1917 | POTOMAC HANDICAP | | RECOUNT5 | A. J. GOLDSBOROUGH | 3-g | 8 F | LANIUS2
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:41.60 | |
1917 | ATLANTIC HANDICAP | | BALLAD5 | | 4-m | 8.5 F | CLEMATIS9
|
FENMOUSE | 1:49.00 | |
1917 | MONTAGUE HANDICAP | | CLEMATIS9 | THOMAS M. MURPHY | 36 | 8.5 F | BAYBERRY CANDLE
|
WHIMSY7 | 1:47.40 | NK |
1917 | ANNAPOLIS STAKES | | WAR CLOUD | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 4-l | 6 F | JACK HARE JR
|
MATINEE IDOL5 | 1:12.40 | |
1917 | ANNE ARUNDEL SELLING STAKES | | GLOOMY GUS | G. CAREY WINFREY | 12-b | 9 F | LITTLE NEARER
|
DECKMATE | 1:51.20 | SELLING STAKES |
1917 | SEASIDE SELLING HANDICAP | | DECKMATE | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 10-c | 6.5 F | BROOKS
|
TRIPLE CROWN2 | 1:20.00 | |
1917 | KENTUCKY SELLING STAKES | | STITCH IN TIME2 | | 2-h | 5.5 F | DAWN STAR2
|
UMATILLA3 | 1:07.20 | WON BY 3 L. |
1916 | ADIRONDACK HANDICAP | | ULTIMATUM2 | WILLIAM P. BURCH | 6 | 6 F | WOODTRAP
|
TRAGEDY8 | 1:14.80 | |
1916 | CAULFIELD CUP | | SHEPHERD KING | C. WHEELER | 4-g | 12 F | AMATA3
|
SASANOF | 2:33.25 | |
1916 | FLASH STAKES | | RICKETY | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 4-r | 5.5 F | ULTIMATUM2
|
FAIRY WAND | 1:07.80 | |
1916 | SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY | | MATRIMONY7 | | 8-d | 12 F |
|
| | |
1916 | VRC C.M. LLOYD STAKES | | AMATA3 | | 2-e | 8 F |
|
| | |
1916 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | AMATA3 | | 2-e | 6 F | WOORAK
|
IOWNIT | | |
1914 | HOTHAM HANDICAP | | UNCLE MATT2 | | C3 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1914 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | FIZ-YAMA | | 11-d | 22 F | DALMATIAN
|
ARDA | | |
1913 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | GAINER2 | | 23-b | 5 F | MATER2
|
GOLDEN CHIMES6 | 0:59.60 | AT BELMONT PARK |
1913 | GREAT TRIAL STAKES | | PUNCH BOWL4 | EDWARD W. HEFFNER | A22 | 6 F | MATER2
|
GAINER2 | 1:14.20 | |
1913 | LAUNCESTON CUP | | UNCLE MATT2 | | C3 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1913 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | DELFT | | 4-m | 5.5 F | CUTAWAY4
|
MATER2 | 1:06.00 | |
1913 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARIS | | ULTIMATUM18 | | 6-b | 6500 MT |
|
| | |
1913 | HOLIDAY HANDICAP | | OUTRAM | | 14-e | 8 F | MATELOT8
|
SHORT GRASS | | |
1913 | PIMLICO NURSERY STAKES | | EXECUTOR3 | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 3-n | 4.5 F | MATER2
|
FATHOM2 | 0:56.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1913 | CLABAUGH MEMORIAL CUP | | CUTAWAY4 | WILLIAM M. CARTER | 2-e | 4.5 F | MATER2
|
EXECUTOR3 | 0:55.40 | TRACK: FAST; 7R; BY A NOSE |
1912 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | | ROYAL BLUE10 | JOHN J. HYLAND | 3-l | 2800 MT | PELLEAS
|
MATTERHORN13 | 3:04.10 | |
1912 | GROSSEN PREIS VON BADEN | | RIRE AUX LARMES | | 4-o | 2400 MT | MATCHLESS16
|
GORGORITO | 3:02.00 | |
1912 | UNION-RENNEN | | MATTERHORN13 | REGINALD DAY | 15-d | 2200M | SEPTIMUS5
|
OCTOPUS6 | 2:24.00 | |
1912 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | ETON BOY | H. CARTER | 19-c | 8 F | LONG SET
|
MATELOT8 | | |
1912 | PRIX JUIGNE | | ULTIMATUM18 | | 6-b | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1911 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | AS DATOUT | WILLIAM BARKER | 2-c | 3000 MT | COMBOURG
|
MATCHLESS16 | | |
1911 | PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL | | BASSE POINTE | G. MILTON | 4-d | 2400M | MELBOURNE2
|
MATCHLESS16 | | |
1911 | PRIX PERTH | | LAHIRE2 | WILLIAM DUKE | 2-j | 2500M | RIRE AUX LARMES
|
MATCHLESS16 | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1911 | PRIX LA FORCE | | MATCHLESS16 | WILLIAM WEBB | 14-e | 2200 MT | RIRE AUX LARMES
|
RADIS ROSE | | |
1911 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | MATCHLESS16 | WILLIAM WEBB | 14-e | 2400M | MANZANARES2
|
| | |
1911 | CLASICO ST. LEGER | | ALTANERO | | | 3000 MT | JAQUE MATE2
|
REVERIE5 | | |
1910 | BROOKLYN DERBY | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 10 F | PRINCE IMPERIAL
|
SWEEP | 2:07.00 | AT GRAVESEND: 1887-1910 |
1910 | EL ENSAYO | | JAQUE MATE2 | | | 2300M |
|
| | |
1910 | EMPIRE CITY HANDICAP | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 9 F | STANLEY FAY
|
HANBRIDGE | 1:51.00 | |
1910 | TRAVERS STAKES | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 10 F | BARLEYTHORPE
|
HAMPTON COURT10 | 2:10.00 | |
1910 | CONEY ISLAND JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 12 F |
|
| 2:33.00 | NOT RUN SINCE 1910. TRACK DISMANTLED. |
1910 | YONKERS HANDICAP | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 8.5 F | CZAR3
|
HUCK3 | 1:45.20 | NTR |
1910 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G2 | LA MATCHICHE | | 27-a | 1600 MT | ETOILE DE FEU
|
GIOTTINA | | |
1910 | CARLTON STAKES | | SWEEP | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-c | 8 F | THE TURK
|
DALMATIAN | 1:39.40 | |
1910 | TIDAL STAKES | | THE TURK | RICHARD O. MILLER | 9-a | 10 F | DALMATIAN
|
PRINCE IMPERIAL | 2:03.80 | |
1910 | CRITERIUM DE SAINT-CLOUD | | MATCHLESS16 | WILLIAM WEBB | 14-e | 2000 MT | BUCENTAURE3
|
RIOUMAJOU | | |
1910 | SEAGATE STAKES | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 9 F | FAUNTLEROY
|
THE TURK | 1:53.00 | AT EMPIRE CITY |
1910 | SWIFT STAKES | | OCEAN BOUND | FRENCH BROOKS | 4-r | 7 F | FAUNTLEROY
|
DALMATIAN | 1:25.80 | NO RACE AGAIN UNTIL 1927 |
1910 | MELROSE SELLING STAKES | | BLACK MATE | EARL LINNELL | | 8.5 F | SUPERSTITION11
|
NIMBUS3 | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1909 | FLATBUSH STAKES | | WALDO | RALEIGH COLSTON, JR. | 12-b | 7 F | DALMATIAN
|
GRASMERE5 | 1:26.20 | FINAL RUNNING |
1909 | GREAT TRIAL STAKES | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 6 F | LOVETIE
|
SWEEP | 1:13.40 | |
1909 | GREAT EASTERN HANDICAP | | LIVONIA | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 4 | 6 F | FAUNTLEROY
|
DALMATIAN | 1:12.40 | |
1909 | SURF STAKES | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 5.5 F | SANDRIAN
|
SCHOOLMARM3 | 1:08.00 | |
1909 | DOUBLE EVENT (1ST. PART) | | DALMATIAN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 14-a | 5.5 F | LOVETIE
|
FIREBOX | 1:08.00 | |
1908 | GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE | | RUBIO | FRED WITHINGTON | 2 | 36 F | MATTIE MACGREGOR
|
THE LAWYER III | | |
1908 | WATC PLATE | | COMATAWAH | | 11-e | 6 F |
|
| | |
1907 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | COURT DRESS | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 10-a | 8.5 F | YANKEE GIRL
|
ESTIMATE | 1:47.20 | |
1907 | VESTAL STAKES | | PINS AND NEEDLES | WILLIAM O. SCULLY | 2-h | 12 F | ESTIMATE
|
LADY KARMA | 2:42.60 | TRACK: HEAVY - FINAL RUNNING |
1906 | CANADIAN DERBY | | PETER STERLING | JOHN LYMAN | 6-a | 10 F | JACK DOLAN
|
GOLDMATE | 2:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1904 | WOODHAVEN SELLING STAKES | | NIBLICK10 | WILLIAM SHIELDS | 5-g | 4.5 F | WATERSIDE4
|
MATADOR22 | 0:55.00 | |
1904 | GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE | | SAN MATTEO | | 1-o | 3050MT | VITELLIUS8
|
| | 3° PANTELLERIA |
1904 | SUFFOLK STAKES | | WATERSIDE4 | FRED BURLEW | 21 | 4.5 F | NEVADA8
|
MATADOR22 | 0:56.60 | |
1903 | PRIX VERMEILLE | | MATER | RICHARD CARTER, JR. | 27-a | 2400 MT | LA CHINE
|
CAMISOLE7 | | |
1903 | PRIX DE FLORE | | ROSE DE MAI | | 11-e | 2100 MT | MATER
|
CAMISOLE7 | | |
1902 | GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE | | SHANNON LASS | | 13 | 36 F | MATTHEW4
|
MANIFESTO2 | | |
1902 | GRAN PREMIO JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ | | MESALINA3 | | 8-j | 3000 MT | OVACION
|
ULTIMATUM12 | 3:15.40 | |
1902 | CANADIAN DERBY | | RED ROBE3 | JOHN WALTERS | A2 | 10 F | DUBIOUS8
|
MATTIE SPENCER | 2:17.25 | 127 |
1902 | BLUEGRASS STAKES | | EMATHION | | 4-r | 6.5 F | SISTER ADDIE
|
TROCADERO12 | 1:22.25 | |
1900 | PREAKNESS STAKES | | HINDUS | JOHN H. MORRIS | 5-g | 8.5 F | SARMATIAN2
|
TEN CANDLES | 1:48.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1900 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | | FIRST MATE9 | | 5-e | 12 F |
|
| | |
1900 | BROADWAY STAKES | | SARMATIAN2 | | A10 | 8.5 F | HINDUS
|
COLONEL ROOSEVELT | 1:49.20 | |
1900 | PRIX REISET | | ARMATEUR | | 16 | 3000 MT | FIER3
|
| | D-H 1° PLACE FIER (DODD) à M. DE GHEEST 3° AMATEUR |
1900 | PRIX DE SEINE ET MARNE | | ARMATEUR | | 16 | 2400M | IVOIRE3
|
SOSPIRO | | |
1899 | FLATBUSH STAKES | | LIEUT GIBSON | CHARLES HUGHES | A13 | 7 F | MCMEEKIN
|
SARMATIAN2 | 1:30.00 | MY. 13R. 3-HD-HD |
1899 | CRAVEN STAKES | | SOLENNIS2 | | 19-b | 8 F | MATOPPO
|
| | |
1899 | PRIX DE CONDE | | CODOMAN | RICHARD CARTER, SR. | 28 | 2000 MT | LE MATAMORE
|
CYMBALIER | | |
1899 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | CHUBB | | 12-e | 11 F | PROCLAMATION3
|
CHARINA | 2:32.40 | |
1899 | MCGRATHIANA STAKES | | TOLUCA3 | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 4-r | 7 F | MATANZA
|
COUNTRY DANCE9 | 1:28.00 | GD. 7R. HD-2-HD |
1899 | JUNE STAKES | | PRESTIDIGITATOR4 | | 23-b | 6 F | CARROLLTON2
|
MATCHIM2 | 1:17.00 | |
1899 | WOODBINE NURSERY STAKES | | SARMATIAN2 | | A10 | 5 F | EOLIM2
|
MANITOBAN | 1:04.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1899 | JUVENILE STAKES | | SARMATIAN2 | | A10 | 4 F | OWENSBORO2
|
CLIPSETTA3 | 0:52.00 | TRACK: FAST - OPEN TO BOTH SEXES |
1899 | TYRO HANDICAP | | SARMATIAN2 | | A10 | 5 F | STATIRA8
|
OWENSBORO2 | 1:05.00 | FAST |
1899 | CONGRESS HALL STAKES | | KINGS COURIER | | A25 | 5 F | PETRUCHIO3
|
MATCHIM2 | 1:01.75 | |
1898 | GRAND PRIX DE LYON | | RIVERAIN6 | | 3-b | 2600 MT | MACHIAVEL
|
MATHIAS3 | | |
1898 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES (2ND. PART) | | MATANZA | JOHN J. MARKLEIN | 4-m | 6 F | KINLEY MACK
|
MANUEL | 119.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1898 | CRITERION STAKES | | FLYING FOX | JOHN PORTER | 7-d | 6 F | SINOPI
|
MATOPPO | 1.16.80 | |
1896 | BOLSZOJ VSEROSSIJSKIJ PRIZ (RUSSIAN DERBY) | | MATADOR21 | | 20-a | 2400 MT | TESTA BIANKA
|
BARBIE DE SEVIL | | |
1896 | HIMYAR STAKES | | FIRST MATE | | A12 | 9 F | RAMIRO4
|
LOKI4 | 1:54.75 | |
1895 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | | MATCHMAKER | JOHN PORTER | 22-b | 12 F |
|
| | |
1895 | PRINCE OF WALESS STAKES | | MATCHMAKER | JOHN PORTER | 22-b | 13 F | MC NEIL
|
BRIDE OF THE SEA2 | 2.59.00 | |
1895 | ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKES | G1 | TROON | G DAWSON | 8-h | 8 F | MATCHMAKER
|
| | 3° ST JOHANN |
1895 | SUSSEX STAKES | | TROON | MATTHEW DAWSON | 8-h | 8 F | PRIDE
|
MATCHMAKER | | |
1895 | FLIGHT STAKES | | DORIAN6 | JOHN W. ROGERS | 21 | 7 F | HELEN NICHOLS2
|
MATT BYRNES | 1:27.40 | |
1894 | DERBY STAKES | | LADAS | MATTHEW DAWSON | 1-l | 12 F | MATCHBOX
|
REMINDER | 2:45.80 | |
1894 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | LADAS | MATTHEW DAWSON | 1-l | 8 F | MATCHBOX
|
ATHLONE11 | 1:44.20 | |
1894 | ST. LEGER STAKES | | THROSTLE | JOHN PORTER | 4-c | 14 F | LADAS
|
MATCHBOX | 3.12.20 | |
1894 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | DOLMA BAGHTCHE | WILLIAM WEBB | 21-a | 3000 MT | MATCHBOX
|
MANSOUR2 | 3:25.00 | |
1894 | SUSSEX STAKES | | MATCHBOX | | 22-b | 8 F | SPEED
|
CESSNOCK | 1.48.60 | |
1894 | LIMEKILN STAKES | | SPEED | | 2-t | 8 F |
|
MATCHBOX | | |
1894 | STANDISH HANDICAP | | PARRAMATTA3 | | | 6 F |
|
| | |
1894 | LOWTHER STAKES | | MATCHBOX | | 22-b | 12 F | RAVENSBURY
|
GREY LEG | | NEWMARKET |
1893 | DEWHURST STAKES | | MATCHBOX | JOHN PORTER | 22-b | 7 F | JOCASTA3
|
| 1.31.00 | 3° PRIESTHOLME |
1893 | NATIONAL BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES | | DELPHOS | | 2-l | 5 F | GLARE
|
MATCHBOX | | |
1893 | CRITERION STAKES | G3 | MATCHBOX | | 22-b | 6 F | BRISK2
|
AROUYA | | |
1893 | SPRINGBOK STAKES | | APPOMATTOX6 | | 12-b | 5 F | HIMYARA
|
SENELLA | 1:03.00 | |
1893 | WATKINS GLEN STAKES | | APPOMATTOX6 | | 12-b | 5 F | WILLIAM T3
|
ST MAXIM | 1:03.50 | |
1891 | ZOO ZOO STAKES | | FARINE2 | | 21 | 6 F | MATILDA14
|
LILLIAN BEATRICE | 1:15.50 | |
1891 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | SIR MATTHEW3 | MATTHEW BYRNES | 5-f | 6 F | DAGONET4
|
BASHFORD | 1:13.25 | AT MORRIS PARK |
1891 | CAMDEN STAKES | | SIR MATTHEW3 | MATTHEW BYRNES | 5-f | 6 F | PARVENU7
|
CAESAR16 | 1:18.25 | AT JEROME PARK |
1891 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | BUNGEBAH3 | | 15-d | 6 F | MATADOR8
|
| | |
1891 | WEST END HOTEL STAKES | | RECKON2 | | 5-a | 12 F | KILDEER
|
SHIPMATE2 | 2:40.00 | AT MORRIS PARK, NY |
1889 | PRIX DE LA FORET | | ALICANTE2 | A. ARCHER | 5 | 1400 MT | CROMATELLA
|
MAY POLE | 1:23.40 | |
1889 | GRAND CRITERIUM | | CROMATELLA | | 8 | 1600 MT | LA HORTA
|
DISQUE2 | | |
1889 | PRIX MORNY | | CROMATELLA | GEORGES ROTHERA | 8 | 1200 MT | MAGNOLIA35
|
POURPOINT4 | | |
1888 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | MATIN BELL | | 19-c | 16 F | TOMMY TITTLEMOUSE2
|
BELLATRIX | 3:42.00 | |
1887 | AJC CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | MATADOR8 | | | 6 F |
|
| | |
1887 | AJC ALL-AGED STAKES | | MATADOR8 | | | 8 F |
|
| | |
1887 | AJC OAKS | | LAVA3 | | | 12 F | SUMATRA16
|
THE CHARMER | 2:45.75 | |
1887 | MOONEE VALLEY CUP | | QUINTIN MATSYS | | 1-o | 6 F |
|
| | |
1887 | COBURG STAKES | | QUINTIN MATSYS | | 1-o | 9 F |
|
| | |
1886 | AJC PLATE | | MATCHLOCK | | C2 | 24 F |
|
| | |
1886 | AJC ST. LEGER STAKES | | MATCHLOCK | | C2 | 14 F |
|
| | |
1886 | VRC ST. LEGER STAKES | | MATCHLOCK | | C2 | 14 F |
|
| | |
1886 | PREIS DER DIANA | | MATUTINA7 | | 25 | 2000M |
|
| | |
1886 | SILBERNES SCHILD | | MATUTINA7 | | 25 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1886 | GLEANERS STAKES | | MATTINO | | 10 | 6 F | GOLIAH5
|
ROI DOR2 | 1:15.75 | |
1885 | QUEENS VASE | | THEBAIS | ALEC TAYLOR, SR. | 4-l | 16 F | MATE2
|
| | |
1885 | TOTE EBOR HANDICAP | | MATE2 | | 4-f | 12 F | BONAPARTE18
|
CLOCHETTE11 | 2.36.50 | |
1884 | NEW STAKES | | MELTON | MATTHEW DAWSON | 8-g | 5 F | MATCH GIRL
|
LANGWELL | | |
1884 | OAKWOOD HANDICAP | | FOSTERAL | | 4-r | 9 F | ADA GLENN
|
MATTIE RAPTURE | 1:58.25 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1883 | GREEN STAKES | | LEONATUS | JOHN MCGINTY | 12-b | 9 F | EMMA MANLEY
|
LONGMATE | 1:58.00 | |
1882 | MERCHANTS STAKES | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 9 F | CHECKMATE2
|
RUNNYMEDE5 | 1:59.50 | |
1882 | DIXIANA STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 8.5 F | HINDOO
|
FELLOWPLAY | 1:50.50 | |
1882 | LOUISVILLE CUP | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 16 F | CHECKMATE2
|
GLIDELIA | 3:57.00 | |
1882 | SPRING TURF STAKES | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 10 F | CHECKMATE2
|
CREOSOTE4 | 2:08.50 | |
1882 | MERCHANTS STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 10 F | BLAZES2
|
BOOTJACK2 | 2:22.00 | |
1881 | SHREWSBURY HANDICAP | | RIPPLE11 | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 6-a | 14 F | GREENLAND5
|
CHECKMATE2 | 3:09.75 | |
1881 | EXCELSIOR STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 10 F | THORA2
|
PAROLE3 | 2:08.50 | |
1881 | SARATOGA CUP | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 18 F |
|
| 4:09.75 | |
1881 | QUEENS BIRTHDAY CUP | | MATA3 | | 18 | 14 F |
|
| | |
1881 | PRIX DES ACACIAS | | CANDAULE | | 2-a | 2400M | ARMATEUR3
|
| 2.45.80 | D-H 1° PLACE AVEC ARMATEUR |
1881 | LONG BRANCH HANDICAP | | RIPPLE11 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 6-a | 10 F | CHECKMATE2
|
PAROLE3 | 2:10.25 | |
1880 | DUNEDIN CUP | | MATA3 | | 18 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1879 | DUNEDIN CUP | | MATA3 | | 18 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1879 | TIMARU CUP | | MATA3 | | 18 | 18 F |
|
| | |
1878 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | | MATILDA28 | | 23 | 4 MILES |
|
| | 3YO & UP |
1877 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | BOUNCING BESSIE2 | | 11-g | 13 F | THE DEER3
|
MATILDA28 | | |
1877 | PHOENIX HOTEL STAKES | | BRADEMANTE | | 12-b | 9 F | CLASSMATE5
|
MCWHIRTER | 1:58.75 | |
1877 | CANTERBURY JOCKEY CLUB (16F) HANDICAP | | MATA3 | | 18 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1876 | LOUISVILLE LADIES STAKES | | CLASSMATE5 | | A12 | 5 F | SPRINGBRANCH
|
LIZZIE WHIPS | 0:50.00 | |
1875 | HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS | | HARMAT | | 4-o | 1600 MT | PALMYRA3
|
| | |
1875 | MAGYAR KANCADIJ | | KONOTOPPA | | 3-i | 2400 M | HARMAT
|
NEUDAU | | |
1875 | LADIES STAKES | | OLITIPA | | 4-r | 12 F | MATTIE A
|
INVOICE4 | 2:42.75 | |
1874 | POULE DESSAI | | NOVATEUR | | 13-a | 1600 MT | REGENERATEUR
|
LE MATOU | | |
1874 | GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 18 F | SHYLOCK3
|
BESSIE LEE3 | 4:13.25 | |
1874 | PRIX LUPIN | | SABRE6 | CHARLES PRATT | 23-a | 2100 MT | PASTEUR7
|
LE MATOU | | |
1874 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 10 F | SURVIVOR
|
CATESBY | 2:11.75 | |
1873 | FORDHAM HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1872 | CHAMPION STAKES | | JOE DANIELS | DAVID MCDAINEL | 9-a | 16 F | MATE3
|
METEOR7 | 3:49.25 | NSR |
1871 | CJC DERBY STAKES | | DEFAMATION6 | | C4 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1871 | PRIX DE LA FORET; 3YO+ | | MATHILDE11 | | 4-o | 2100 MT | BAR-LE-DUC
|
PASSE PERE | | |
1866 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | ROCOCO | | 4-b | 16 F | THE PRIMATE
|
RED EARL3 | | |
1865 | GRAND NATIONAL | | ALCIBIADE | MR CORNELL | 17-a | 36 F | HALL COURT
|
EMBLEMATIC2 | 11:16.00 | FM. 23R, 6F. HD-50Y |
1865 | PRIX HOCQUART | | MATAMORE3 | THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER | 1-o | 2500 MT | LE BEARNAIS2
|
| | |
1865 | ASCOT STAKES | | TOMATO | | 3-j | 20 F |
|
| | |
1864 | OAKS STAKES | | FILLE DE LAIR | TOM JENNINGS | 5-g | 12 F | BREEZE3
|
TOMATO | | |
1864 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | TOMATO | JOSEPH HAYHOE | 3-j | 8 F | BREEZE3
|
TOOL-TOOL | 1:53.00 | |
1864 | GRAND NATIONAL | | EMBLEMATIC2 | GEORGE STEVENS | 27 | 36 F | ARBURY
|
CHESTER12 | 11: 50.00 | GD. 25R, 5F. 3-200Y-2 |
1858 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | MATHILDA9 | | 3 | 2000M | CHARLATAN2
|
TIPPLER6 | | |
1847 | GRAND NATIONAL | | MATTHEW7 | | | 36 F | ST LEGER4
|
JERRY6 | | |
1846 | GRAND PRIX | | FITZ EMILIUS2 | T. HURST | 9-d | 4000M | PREDESTINEE
|
TOMATE | | |
1846 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | TOMATE | | 6-b | 4000 MT |
|
| | |
1845 | PRIX DE DIANE | | SUAVITA2 | | 25 | 2100 MT | TOMATE
|
TERTULLIA | | |
1843 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | LA STIMATA | R SHERWOOD | 2-m | 1 MILE |
|
| | |
1838 | DERBY STAKES | | AMATO2 | RALPH SHERWOOD | 2-a | 12 F | ION
|
GREY MOMUS | | |
1837 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | CHAPEAU DESPAGNE | JOHN BARHAM DAY | 13 | 8 F | VELURE3
|
COMATE3 | | |
1827 | ST. LEGER STAKES | | MATILDA5 | JOHN SCOTT | 5-a | 14.05 F | MAMELUKE2
|
LAUREL3 | | |