Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: mat 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
196705KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) MIHONO MATSU16-g3300M   3.47.8 
196611KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) MIHONO MATSU16-g3300M   3.47.4 
191610TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (YOKOHAMA) (SPRING-AUTUMN) WAKAMATSU21600M   1.51.60 
191104TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (HANSHIN)(SPRING-AUTUMN) MATSUDO1600M   1.54.74 
2021SAN MARCOS STAKESG2MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS2RICHARD BALTAS9-b10 FACCLIMATE3 STARTING OVER72:01.396 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
2021CRYSTAL WATER STAKESBRANDOTHEBARTENDERCRAIG DOLLASE2-o8 FNORTH COUNTY GUY ACCLIMATE31:35.04TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2021PRIX DU BOISG3ATOMIC FORCE5K RYAN3-c1000 MTBLACK LIVES MATTER BEST SIXTEEN1:10.39 
2021P. J. BELL STAKESG3MATCHMAKER132-e1200MMARBOOSHA GEIST51:11.17 
2021RIYADH DIRT SPRINT COPANO KICKINGAKIRA MURAYAMA23-a1200MTMATERA SKY FAZ ZAE1:10.66 
2021C. O. KEN KENDRICK MEMORIAL STAKESBYE BYE MATTY PTODD W FINCHER6-f4.5 FWHERES BRAYDEN ROLL ON CAMRON0:53.21TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2021WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKESMATERS N TATERSANTHONY CUNNINGHAM1-w6 FDOUBLE TUFF STOP HAMMERTIME1:09:789 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2021HUTCHESON STAKES WILLY BOIJEFF ENGLER4-r6 FULTIMATE BADGER LAUDA SPEED1:10.93TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2021SALVATOR MILE STAKESG3INFORMATIVE7URIAH ST LEWIS8-h8 FNY TRAFFIC GALERIO41:37.0180-1
2021ATC FIREBALL HANDICAP WILD RULER101100 MTON THE LEAD2 ANDERMATT61:02.15 
2021SWALE STAKESG3DRAIN THE CLOCKSAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR9-f7 FKINGS OVATION ULTIMATE BADGER1:23.296 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS
2021CHARLES WHITTINGHAM STAKESG2AWARD WINNER8DAVID HOFMANS20-b10 FACCLIMATE3 RED KING91:59.27TURF FIRM [4 RAN]
2021MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES MATERA8BRAD H COX1-r8.5 FMICROCAP FIRE CORAL1:43.293/4,3/4
2021UNUSUAL HEAT TURF CLASSIC STAKESNORTH COUNTY GUYRICHARD BALTAS9-f9 FHECK YEAH ACCLIMATE31:46.34TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2021SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKESG3ACCLIMATE3PHILIP DAMATO13-b14 FASTRONAUT13 RED KING92:49.74TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2021DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKESTHE MARY ROSEBRAD H COX16-c6 FMATAPAN4 MISS ANTIOCH21:12.28SY 1/2L.
2020DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD BREEDERS STAKESBYE BYE JSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN9-f6 FMATAPAN4 GEORGIAS REWARD1:10.50TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020LADY SLIPPER STAKESREADY TO RUNAWAYMCLEAN ROBERTSON5-i6 FPINUP GIRL4 FIRSTMATE1:09:717 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020GRAND ANNUAL CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP CHASEG3CHOSEN MATEGORDON ELLIOTT8-b16.5 FECLAIR DE BEAUFEU US AND THEM24:07.90SF, 18R, 1 3/4,3 1/2
2020PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUILG3PRETREVILLEP BARY4-j1600 MTPLUMATIC SKALLETI1:34.50 
2020SAUDIA SPRINT NEW YORK CENTRAL3SAMI AL-HARABI5-j1200MTMATERA SKY GLADIATOR KING21:11.68 
2020SOLDIERS DANCER STAKESMUGGSAMATICMICHAEL MAKER3-m8.5 FGALLEON MAST WILD MEDAGLIADORO1:41:636 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2020HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUPMEISHO IRONJUNJI TANAKA2-f1200MMATERA SKY SUZUKA CAUSE LINE1:12.8JPN-III 2ND IS DH "MATERA SKY" AND "SUZUKA CAUSE LINE"
2020KOBAI STAKES HIRUNO MALIBUYOSHIHITO KITADE2-i1400MCOMBAT MARCH MATENRO DIVA1:24.8 
2020MATT WINN STAKESG3MAXFIELD2BRENDAN WALSH1-x8.5 FNY TRAFFIC PNEUMATIC1:43.051,3/4 UNDEFEATED 3-3
2020TILLER STAKES PARET2JAMES LAWRENCE II13-c11FDOT MATRIX SADLERS JOY22:14:0512 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2020CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKESHIGH NOON RIDERSAFFIE A JOSEPH JR8-f8.5 FMUGGSAMATIC TEMPLE91:40.94TURF FIRM [12 RAN] / DH FOR 2ND
2020CALIFORNIA FLAG HANDICAPGALILEAN8JOHN W SADLER23-b5.5 FULTIMATE BANGO ROOKIE MISTAKE1:02.13TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2020CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES MATCHMAKER132-e1200MLACED WITH GOLD STELLA CREEK1:07.90 
2020BARNESWOOD FARM STAKESG3CORNFLOWER BLUE512-g1400MEMBERS14 MATCHMAKER131:23.48 
2020WEST POINT STAKESRINALDI3HAROLD JAMES BOND13-b8.5 FDOT MATRIX THERAPIST31:43.527 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2020BUNBRC SOUTHWEST BREEDERS CLASSIC MONEY MATTERS11A DURRANT1-b1400 MTMONTELENA5 PUT A SPELL ON YOU1:23.85 
2020CLUSTER CUPMATERA SKYHIDEYUKI MORI13-c1200MHIRO SHIGE GOLD BULLDOG BOSSR1:08.5JPN-III
2020G.P. MARIO DE AZEVEDO RIBEIROG3ULTIMATE RUNNERL. ESTEVES12-d1600MOLYMPIC ICECREAM VALE-BRINDE01.37.929 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020OLD MAN ELOQUENT STARTER STAKESAQUAPHOBIA2MICHAEL J MAKER3-n8.5 FMUGGSAMATIC TEMPLE91:40.64 
2020MONMOUTH CUP STAKESG3GLOBAL CAMPAIGNSTANLEY M HOUGH13-c9 FMATH WIZARD BAL HARBOUR81:50.479 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MINNESOTA TURF DISTAFF STAKESFIRSTMATEVALORIE LUND20-c7.5 FREADY TO RUNAWAY HONEYS SOX APPEAL1:28.567 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2020EL DORADO SHOOTER S. BAJA SURBLAINE D WRIGHT5-f6 FBETTOR TRIP NICK ULTIMATE BANGO1:08.76TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2020JBC SPRINTSABUNO JUNIORCHIAKI HORI8-f1200MMATERA SKY BULLDOG BOSS1:10.70NOV 3, JPN-I, DIRT: GOOD, 16 RAN, M: 1.75 - 0.75 - NK - HD
2020WATC STRICKLAND STAKESG3MATERIAL MAN2JUSTIN WARWICK9-c10FPERFECT JEWEL4 THE VELVET KING2:07:728 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020WYOMING DOWNS THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY TRIPP A MATICJOSH TAYLOR2-s5 FYATAHEY SHEZA DELIGHT:59:468 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKESVENEZUELAN HUGDANNY GARGAN8-c8.5 FSECOND MATE2 SCRAPS51:43.24HD,3/4 5TH GALLEON MAST
2020PEGASUS STAKES PNEUMATICSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-d8.5 FJESUS TEAM ARKAAN21:44.76TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020SAGAMORE SIRED STAKESCASH LOGISTICSGENEVIEVE LONDONO23-b6 FNUTTY TRAIN MATERS N TATERS1:13:449 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2020DISPLAY STAKES HELIUM14MARK CASSE1-m7 FGOSPEL WAY DECIMATOR31:22.62TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2020SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKESMARCH TO THE ARCHMARK CASSE1-h8.5FMUGGSAMATIC GALLEON MAST1:41:75TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2020JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF HANDICAPG3DOT MATRIXBRAD H COX23-b12 FBEMMAS BOY MARZO32:33.46TURF GOOD [10 RAN]
2020FIREBREAK STAKESG3CAPEZZANOSALEM BIN GHADAYER9-b1600 MTSECRET AMBITION3 MATTERHORN191:36.23NSR, BY 7 L.
2020BRC SPRINTG3TAMBOS MATEC261200 MTDEEP IMAGE3 OUTBACK BARBIE1:09.52 
2019RED SMITH STAKESG3SADLERS JOY2THOMAS ALBERTRANI4-m11 FRED KNIGHT11 DOT MATRIX2:15.76NOW RED SMITH STAKES; GD,11R, BY 2 L.
2019CARY GRANT STAKESFASHIONABLY FAST2DEAN PEDERSON5-h7 FOLIVER26 ULTIMATE BANGO1:22.131/2L.
2019CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. REMEMBRANZASP. MOLINA I.3-d1700MCALMATE2 RICOMPENSA1:38.53 
2019JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES NEWSTOMEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-r6 FINFORMATIVE7 REFORM SCHOOL21:10.655 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2019MR. STEELE STAKES MARSHALL EDDYJOSEPH C CATANESE III4-c8.5 FGRAND JOURNEY3 SECOND MATE21:39.97TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2019CLASICO CRIA NACIONALG1GRAN OMEROREY YáNEZ14-b2000 MTKANDINSKY15 MY FORCING MATE2:04:0 
2019MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKESGALLEON MASTDAVID FAWKES1-w8.5 FFREEDOM MATTERS SECOND MATE21:44.31HD,NK
2019SOLDIERS DANCER STAKESSECOND MATE2MICHAEL J MAKER23-b8.5 FDRIVEN BY THUNDER MY POINT EXACTLY21:44.37SY OFF-THE-TURF
2019CLASICO ISMAEL TOCORNAL DEL BOSQUESERGIO INDA M.3-h1600MSAMINDAR2 GRAN MATI 1:31.62
2019OHIO DERBYG3OWENDALEBRAD COX1-n9 FMATH WIZARD LONG RANGE TODDY1:50:88TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019HUXLEY STAKESG3FOREST RANGER9RICHARD FAHEY16-a10.3 FMATTERHORN19 SUCCESS DAYS2:16:266 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2019CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKESMUGGSAMATICJASON SERVIS3-m8.5 FAPRECIADO3 TUSK61:41.02TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2019LAS OAKSG1BROOKE9JORGE INDA DE LA C.6-d2000MCALMATE2 BAHIA LINDA31:57:89WON 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PRIX DU MUGUETG2PLUMATICANDRE FABRE141600 MOLMEDO11 MER ET NUAGES1:37:977 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019OAKLAWN MILE STAKES EXULTING2MICHAEL J. MAKER4-c8 FEXCLAMATION POINT2 PIONEER SPIRIT41:36.7411-1
2019PRIX PERTHG3MISS O CONNORT: W J HAGGAS161600 MTKOURKAN PLUMATIC1;44;14 
2019BTC ROUGH HABIT PLATEG3PURPLE SECTOR20-a2000MA MAN TO MATCH DEALMAKER2:02.57 
2019OSAKA JO STAKES SPIRITS MINORUMASARU HONDA2-s1800MTRICOLORE BLEU KURINO YAMATONO O1:46.1 
2019CL OCTAVIO RIOS ESPINOZA GLADIUM2HUGO POZO12-d1500MFANTASMATICO BABBO21:30:247 STARTERS; WON BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEENG1X Y JETJORGE NAVARRO14-a1200 MTMATERA SKY IMPERIAL HINT1:10.753RD TIMES THE CHARM! 4TH PROMISES FULFILLED
2019CLASICO SPRINTERS-HEMBRASG2ALAS DORADAS2JOSE ROJAS3-h1200MLELAMUTI MY SHINING MATE1:10:609 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2019SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKESBIG CHANGESBRAD H. COX1-l8.5 FSECOND MATE2 ARCHER ROAD1:40.48 
2019LA SENORA STAKESAFRICAN HEAT2HENRY DOMINGUEZA136 FROLL ON MATILDA FLIGHT SONG41:08.90TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKESG3ACCLIMATE3PHILIP DAMATO13-b14 FOSCAR DOMINGUEZ RED KING92:48.80TURF : FIRM
2019ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESDOT MATRIXBRAD H COX23-b9 FVOODOO SONG OFFERING PLAN1:46.57TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019DEL MAR HANDICAPG2ACCLIMATE3PHILIP DAMATO13-b11 FOSCAR DOMINGUEZ RITZY A P2:12.71AUGUST 17, TURF FIRM [7 RAN] M: 1 - 1 - NK
2019PENNSYLVANIA DERBYG1MATH WIZARDSAFFIE A. JOSEPH, JR4-m9 FMR MONEY4 WAR OF WILL1:50.9431-1 NK,1, NO 4TH IMPROBABLE
2019P.E. PLENTY OF KICKS HENRI MATISSE2LEONARDO J. REIS22-b1200MFEITICO DE CORES LUNA BALUNA1:14.08 
2019CROWN AMBASSADOR STAKESMATERS N TATERSRONALD BROWN1-w6 FCASH LOGISTICS DONT ASK KINMON1:12.486 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2019PRINCESS ELAINE STAKESHONEYS SOX APPEALMCLEAN ROBERTSON9-f8.5 FMAYWOOD HOPE FIRSTMATE1:44.34TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN]
2019INDIANA DERBYG3MR MONEY4WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN8-h8.5 FGRAY MAGICIAN MATH WIZARD1:41.80TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2019GOVERNORS CUP STAKES MOCITO ROJOSHANE WILSON1-r9 FPOPULARITY9 LIMATION1:49.561/2L. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2019WARRIOR VETERANS STAKES REAL STORY3IGNACIO CORREAS IV12-b8.5 FHELLO DON JULIO DOT MATRIX1:40.34TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019SANFORD STAKESG3BY YOUR SIDE3EDDIE KENNEALLY526 FTOMATO BILL RAGING WHISKEY1:10.225 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS
2019WEST POINT STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8.5 FDOT MATRIX THERAPIST31:41.18TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2019JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2CLEOPATRAS STRIKEPHILIP DAMATO2-h10 FACCLIMATE3 UNITED181:58.22TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAPG1PAVELDOUG ONEILL23-b9 FHONORABLE DUTY MATROOH1:49:219 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018SUPER DERBYG3LIMATIONSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-r8.5 FLONE SAILOR3 HIGH NORTH21:43.91GOOD, 9R, BY 5¾ L.
2018RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITYAFRICAN HEAT2HENRY DOMINGUEZA135.5 FROLL ON MATILDA LET IT ROLL51:03.43TRACK WET FAST [10 RAN]
2018CLASICO ALBERTO VIAL INFANTEG1EL PICARO5PATRICIO BAEZA A.4-p1600MTOPLUCKY HAKUNA MATATA151.33.68 
2018MIDSUMMER CLASSICGENERAL JNJ LEOTAUD16-g1900 MTPRINCE OF BELLEVUE AFFIRMATIVE122:01:878 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESHONEYS SOX APPEALMCLEAN ROBERTSON9-f6 FTA KELA WARNING SHIPMATE71:10.85TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018ROYAL COLOURSG3PRINCESS SOPHIA3J OBRIEN8-f1400MSTREAKING FAR2 AFFIRMATIVE121:23:2810 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018CLASICO PREPARACION LUIS COUSINO S. YA PRIMOGUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.20-a2000MTOPLUCKY HAKUNA MATATA151.59.40 
2018TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BREEDERS CLASSICG2AFFIRMATIVE12G MOHAMMED5-j1800 MSTREAKING FAR2 BLAZING GEM31:56:0010 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018FRUHJAHRS MEILEG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1600MNOOR AL HAWA DIPLOMAT201:38.08 
2018SOVEREIGN STAKESG3PLUMATICANDRE FABRE148 FOH THIS IS US ZONDERLAND1:45:026 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2018WATC RAILWAY STAKESG1GALAXY STAR5G+A.WILLIAMS1-x1600 MTGATTING MATERIAL MAN21:34.08 
2018HANSHIN CUP STAKESG3MATROOHCIPRIANO CONTRERAS6-d8 FGONEGHOST WESTERN ELEGANCE1:36.43POLYTRACK [9 RAN]
2018CLASICO REPUBLICA ARGENTINAGRAN MATICARLOS URBINA H.10-c1700MDEL BOSQUE PALOMO INFIEL1.40.68 
2018CLASICO LAVALLEJA ECCLECTICO2-k1300 MTDURO DE MATAR6 POSEIDON INC1.16.02 
2018MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKESG3THINK BLEUE4-g1600 MTHARMATTAN11 HARDLY SURPRISING1:36.03 
2018LADY SLIPPER STAKESPINUP GIRL4SANDRA SWEERE8-f6 FTA KELA WARNING SHIPMATE71:12.37TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018MINNESOTA OAKSFIRSTMATEJOE SHARP20-c8.32 FROCK THAT JEWEL HELENSPHOTOFLASH1:44.66TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018COTEJO DE POTRILLOSG3HAKUNA MATATA15M.MEDINA T.1-l1300MCARIBLANCO BROWN STORM1.14.45 
2018WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNORS STAKESG3LEOFRIC2BRAD H. COX4-c8.5 FTERM OF ART MATROOH1:42.72BY A HD, TRAINER 1-2
2018MEILEN TROPHYG2DIPLOMAT20JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO1-h1600MWONNEMOND MALAKEH51:35.25 
2018KING EDWARD STAKESG2DELTA PRINCE2JAMES A JERKENS20-a8 FSHAKHIMAT CONQUEST PANTHERA1:32.35TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018PRESQUE ISLE MILE STAKES DECORATED SOLDIER2NORMAN MCKNIGHT1-x8 FGHOST HUNTER MATROOH1:35.81TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2018WINTER MEMORIES STAKES MATTYS MAGNUMDAVID DONK14-c8FSEMPER SENTENTIAE COMPETITIONOFIDEAS1:41:978 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2018APHRODITE STAKES WORTH WAITING2DAVID R. LANIGAN3-c12 FHIGHGARDEN DRAMATIC QUEEN2:33.85G-F,7R, M: 1¾-NK-HD
2018PROCYON STAKESG3MATERA SKYHIDEYUKI MORI13-c1400MINCANTATION11 WIN MUTR1:20.3RECORD TIME
2018WARRIOR VETERANS STAKES DOT MATRIXBRAD H COX23-b8.5 FSIEM RIEP ONE MEAN MAN21:41.10TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2018BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES DIPLOMATICO12201200MLEGEND OF CONDOR THE TENOR1:12.15 
2018CLASICO ALVARO VARGAS GUILLEMETTE DURO DE MATAR6RAUL C. CARDOZO4-m1200MKURENAI VOY CONTIGO1:10:804° CASTLE KING, GANADA POR 7 CPS.
2018THE PHOENIX STAKES COMMANDER2616-g1600 MTGRIM REAPER3 A MAN TO MATCH1:40.67 
2018CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELAG1BUKOWSKI6JOSé ANTONIO UZCáTEGUI11-g2400 MTAPISTOS MY RACING MATE2:32:4/5 
2018NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP LASSIE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESROLL ON MATILDATODD W FINCHER22-a6 FAFRICAN HEAT2 JULIE WHO1:09.38TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2018SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKESGALLEON MASTDAVID FAWKES1-w8.5 FOUR WAY6 SECOND MATE21:40.68HD
2018JBC SPRINTGRACEFUL LEAPSHINSUKE HASHIGUCHI1-n1200MMATERA SKY KITASAN MIKAZUKI1:10.4JPN-I JRA ON DIRT KYOTO
2018WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSICG1ARCADIA QUEEN22-c1800 MTMATERIAL MAN2 GALAXY STAR51:48.55 
2018VALEDICTORY STAKESG3PUMPKIN RUMBLEKEVIN ATTARD13-c14 FMELMICH VINTAGE MATTERS2:56.16TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2018SAUDI ARABIA ROYAL CUPG3GRAN ALEGRIA3KAZUO FUJISAWA3-o1600MDE GAULLE4 AMATI81:34.0 
2018EG VODKA TURF CLASSICSWAGGER JAGGERMICHAEL J MAKER4-m9 FGALLEON MAST SECOND MATE21:48.08TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAPAMATTEROFTIMEJASON SERVIS5-f6 FEVIL MONKEY I AM THE MAN31:09.22TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018HANANOMICHI STAKES MATERA SKY13-c1200M     
2018NACIONAL MACHOS EL BOLZONP. BAEZA A.3-b1600MMATSUMI VANDALI21.34.26 
2018GLITTER STAR MINNESOTA DISTAFF CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESPINUP GIRL4SANDRA SWEERE8-f8.5 FDOUBLE BEE STING FIRSTMATE1:44.81TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018FRANCES GENTER STAKESSIMRANROOPISHWAR RAMPADARAT12-b6 FVIDIRA FIRSTMATE1:11.30TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2018CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES O DIONYSUSGARY CAPUANO4-m12 FVINTAGE MATTERS UTMOST22:25.99TURF FIRM [9 RAN] / NEW COURSE RECORD
2018PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1LILYS CANDLEFABRICE VERMEULEN1-l1600 MTMATEMATICA5 STAR TERMS1:38.98 
2017PREIS DER DEUTSCHEN EINHEITG3MATCHWINNERAXEL KLEINKORRES9-b2000 MTNAVARO GIRL AMIGO332:09.72 
2017HAMBURGER FLIEGER TROPHYG3MILLOWITSCHMARKUS KLUG13-c1200MDARING MATCH SCHANG1:13.38 
2017SNOW FAIRY FILLIES STAKESG3RAIN GODDESS3AIDAN OBRIEN9-e9 FINTIMATION3 DAWN OF HOPE21:53.45 
2017BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHYG3NAVARO GIRLP SCHIERGEN4-r2000MDEVASTAR MATCHWINNER2:20.18 
2017CTBA BREEDERS OAKSGALACTIC PRINCESSTY J GARRETT16-g8.32 FLAST DRAGONESS BROWNS PLAYMATE1:44.44TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2017BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESHONEYS SOX APPEALMCLEAN ROBERTSON9-f6 FROCKIN THE BLEUS SHIPMATE71:11.17TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2017WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSICG1POUNAMU35-h1800 MTMATERIAL MAN2 ACHERNAR STAR1:49.50 
2017KELLY KIP STAKES BASS RIVER ROADRUDY RODRIGUEZ8-f6 FFORMAL SUMMATION GAMBLERS GHOST21:12:428 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS; 2CD DQ TO 3RD (JRD)
2017HARRISON E. JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES MATT KING COALLINDA L. RICE22-c9 FAFLEET WILLY KAITAIN1:51.07TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A HD
2017NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKESFIRSTMATEJOE SHARP20-c6 FRAGING GOLD DIGGER CABLOOSIE BAY1:13.24TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017NEW YORK TURF WRITERS CUP STEEPLECHASE HANDICAPG1DIPLOMAT16KATE DALTON4-j19 FMODEM5 ALL THE WAY JOSE4:29:9010 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2SON CESIOHENRI ALEX PANTALL1-x1200 MTDARING MATCH MILLOWITSCH1:07:7611 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017PRIX DE GUICHEG3PHELPS WINHA. PANTALL22-d1800 MTPLUMATIC STUNNING SPIRIT21:55:53 
2017CHIEF JUSTICES CUPG3MATHAIYUSP SHROFF6-d1800 MTASTER ROSE TOROROSSO1:49:2511 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017SICKLES IMAGE STAKESA MAGICAL VOWREID GROSS1-s4FSHEZA MAGIC MATCH UP ON THE INSIDE:51:597 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017SOPHOMORE TURF STAKESMUGGSAMATICKATHLEEN OCONNELL3-m8.5 FGENERAL MCGOOBY PRIZE FIGHT31:42:238 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SRG3ULTIMATE FIGHTZDENO KOPLIK1-e1200 MTBATHORY6 EFILY1:12.60M: HD-1¼-¾
2017DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKESG1THE TIN MAN4JAMES R. FANSHAWE5-j6 FTASLEET LIMATO1:12.02 
2017BANGALORE ST. LEGERG2MATHAIYUSPESI SHROFF6-d2800 MTTOROROSSO CAPTAIN MORGAN52:59:164 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNORS STAKES FEAR THE COWBOYEFREN LOZA, JR.138.5 FIRON FIST3 MATT KING COAL1:44.62TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 2 L.
2017MOUNTAINVIEW HANDICAP MATT KING COALLINDA L. RICE22-c9 FPAGE MCKENNEY DISCREET LOVER1:48.93TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 3¾ L., NTR
2017IVAWOOD STAKES BALLET SHOES5AIDAN OBRIEN5-h7FLETHAL STEPS MATTYMOLLS GAGA1:37:407 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017GROSSER PREIS VON ROSSMANN SCHANGPAVEL VOVCENKO10-e6FSUGAR FREE7 DARING MATCH1:14:628 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017PRIX DE FLOREG3INTIMATION3SIR MICHAEL STOUTE2-s2100 MTSON MACIA LISTEN IN52:17.69 
2017CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC STAKESG2IMPERATIVE9ROBERT B. HESS, JR.4-m9 FMATT KING COAL WAR STORY31:53.05TRACK: SLOPPY; NK,NK
2017EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP MILLIONG3ULTIMATE FIGHTZDENO KOPLIK1-e1400 MTTROIZILET LAGARO1:25,372 - 1/2 - HEAD
2017PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGEG3RECOLETOS2C. LAFFON-PARIAS3-o2000 MTPLUMATIC AFANDEM22:14.30SEPT 16, TURF VERY SOFT, 6 RAN, M: NSE - 1.75 - 3 - 1.75
2017SUBARU STAKES SMART AVALONMASATO NISHIZONO16-h1400MBLASON DE LIS MATCHLESS HERO1:23.2 
2017JULY CUPG1HARRY ANGELC G COX1-l6 FLIMATO BRANDO141:11.25 
2017ROKKO HAI KATSUGEKI KITOKITOISAO NISHIKIMI4-m2400MASAKUSA SEIRA ACHROMATIC42:45.0 
2017STC EPONA STAKESG3CONSOMMATEUR22-b1900MAMBIENCE5 TOP OF MY LIST2:06.45 
2017CORAL STAKES SMART AVALONMASATO NISHIZONO16-h1400MMATCHLESS HERO KITASAN SAJIN1:22.3 
2017NIGAWA STAKES GREAT PEARL3MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA122000MCOSMO CANADIAN MATENRO BOSS2:03.4 
2017INDIAN ST. LEGERG1MATHAIYUSP SHROFF6-d2800 MWINTER RENAISSANCE WHOMAKESTHERULES2:53:886 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017SCARBROUGH STAKES ENCORE DOR2R COWELL4-m5 FRAZZMATAZZ7 GO ON GO ON GO ON1:1.91 
2017BANGALORE 2000 GUINEASG2MAURITANIA11S. PADMANABHAN8-c1600 MTAUTOMATIC8 TUTANKHAMUN31:37.15THIS RACE WAS RUN JANUARY 13, 2018, TURF GOOD, 10 RAN, M: 1.5 - SNK - LNK - LNK (@)
2017A. P. SMITHWICK MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE STAKESG1SWANSEA MILERICHARD HENDRIKS12-b16.5 FMODEM5 DIPLOMAT163:48:37COURSE GOOD [10 RAN]
2017LABEEB STAKES TOWER OF TEXASROGER L ATTFIELD4-m8 FGLENVILLE GARDENS SHAKHIMAT1:38.87TURF YIELDING [4 RAN]
2017PENNSYLVANIA DERBY CHAMPION STAKES PAGE MCKENNEYMARY E. EPPLER9-c8.5 FJUST CALL KENNY MATT KING COAL1:44.17FAST, 8R
2017TROPICAL TURF HANDICAPG3SHAKHIMATROGER L ATTFIELD20-a8 FGALTON TOWER OF TEXAS1:36.0311-1 NOW AT GP
2017WELLINGTON STAKESG3MATCHBREAKER14-b1600 MTTRAIL BLAZER7 DIVINE POWER61:36.57 
2017FRUHJAHRS MEILEG3WONNEMONDSASCHA SMRCZEK5-h1600MDEGAS15 DIPLOMAT201:34.99 
2017SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) SATONO CHRONICLEYASUTOSHI IKEE13-c1800MKURINO YAMATONO O GOLD HAT31:46.6 
2016TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3SHAKHIMATROGER L. ATTFIELD20-a8.5 FJ R S HOLIDAY INSPECTOR LYNLEY1:42.65TURF GOOD
2016CHICK LANG STAKES JUSTIN SQUAREDROBERT A. BAFFERT4-j6 FCOUNTERFORCE FORMAL SUMMATION1:11:41TRACK: WET-FAST
2016MAGYAR KANCADIJ MATIDIA21-a2400 MT     
2016SOPHOMORE TURF STAKESLIFE IMITATES ARTCHAD C. BROWN1-e8.5 FOUR WAY6 SECOND MATE21:42.41TURF FIRM
2016RIPON CHAMPION TWO YEARS TROPHY ALICANTE DAWNBRYAN SMART5-h6 FPRIVATE MATTER4 GRAND COALITION1:12.81 
2016VRC TCL STAKES ANAHEIM922-b1800MRIGHTEOUS MATE ROCKSTAR REBEL1:49.84 
2016ZIMBABWE DERBYG3MATHEMATICIAN6BRIDGET H. STIDOLPH22-d2400 MTBETULA UBER SUPER GOOD32:36.328R
2016GIN RUMMY CHAMP STAKES RAINBOW HEIRJASON SERVIS245 FSUMMATION TIME EL DEAL0:56.12TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016TOMOE SHORED RAVEN3KAZUO FUJISAWA12-c1800MMATENRO BOSS TSUKUBA AZUMA O1:47.7 
2016CAPTIVA ISLAND STAKES MISS MATZOBALLROY S. LERMAN1-w5 FKATIES KISS3 JEWEL OF A CAT0:54.62TURF FIRM
2016OSMANGAZI STAKESG2INFERNO12KENAN DURSUN1-l1400 MTMATMAZEL CIKOLATA ZENCIRBEY1.22.88 
2016SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF SPRINT STAKESAMELIAS WILD RIDECHLOE BRADLEY2-h5 FSUMMATION TIME JEWEL OF A CAT0:58.51TURF GOOD / DH FOR 3RD WITH SIMON BAR SINISTER
2016MERMAID STAKESG3LILAVATI2SEI ISHIZAKA6-e2000MHIRUNO MATERA KOKORONO AI1:59.3 
2016KAIMAI STAKES GUARANTOR2MARK K. OULAGHAN1-w2000 MTTHEE AULD FLOOZIE MATIMBA2:00.09NCR
2016ABERNANT STAKESG3MAGICAL MEMORYCHARLES HILLS1-k6 FTUPI4 MATTMU1:14.84 
2016FRUHJAHRS MEILEG3GUILIANIJEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO22-d1600MLUCKY LION3 DIPLOMAT201:44.62 
2016SILBERNE PEITSCHEG3SHINING EMERALDWöHLER A.71200MDARING MATCH DONNERSCHLAG1:11.12 
2016CLASICO MIGUEL CANEG2LE KENALFREDO F. GAITáN DASSIE3-b1600 MIN THE DARK6 MATECO1:32:796 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2016PRIX ZEDDAAN PRIVATE MATTER4RICHARD FAHEY23-b1200 MTPRECIEUSE14 VONA31:13:919 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY ALICANTE DAWNB SMART5-h6 FPRIVATE MATTER4 MEGA TREASURE1:12.81 
2016GOVERNOR TERRY E. BRANSTAD STAKESMATCHLOCK3DICK R CLARK4-r8½ FEXCESSIVE7 NET GAIN31:42.97TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016NUNTHORPE STAKESG1MECCAS ANGELMICHAEL J. K. DODS2-o5 FLIMATO TAKE COVER40:56.24 
2016NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKESSHIPMATE7KARL BROBERG1-a6 FPINUP GIRL4 LINE OF GRACE1:11.75TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016LA LORGNETTE STAKES MOONLIT PROMISEJOSIE CARROLL3-l8.5 FZERMATTA FELT IN POCKET1:44.31TAPETA TRACK [4 RAN]
2016BAYERISCHER SPRINT CUP DARING MATCH9-e1000MBONDI7 LORD RODERICK  
2016HOPPEGARTENER SPRINT CUP DARING MATCHHIRSCHBERGER J.9-e1000 MTAMBIANCE10 MIKESH  
2016DENNY CORDELL LAVARACK & LANWADES STUD FILLIES STAKESG3DUCHESS ANDORRAJOHN P. MURTAGH8-f9.5 FLAGANORE2 INTIMATION32:07.34 
2016PREMIO DEL PIAZZALE VOICE OF LOVE2STEFANO BOTTI3-d1800 MTCIRCUS COUTURE DIPLOMAT201:51.60 
2016PRIX THOMAS BRYONG3MATE STORYDAVID SMAGA6-e1400 MTDAME DU ROI2 NORTH THUNDER1:27.91 
2016PRIX LA ROCHETTEG3KONTRASTATS. WATTEL4-m1400 MTMATE STORY BAILEYS SHOWGIRL1:25.35SAINT-CLOUD
2016PLATE TRIAL STAKESAMIS GIZMOJOSIE CARROLL8-f9 FSHAKHIMAT SIR DUDLEY DIGGES1:52.12NOW: TAPETA
2016STANTON STAKES AQUAPHOBIA2ARNAUD DELACOUR3-n8.5 FSECOND MATE2 BRASS COMPASS1:44:516 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016QATAR OAKS TRIALFLYING EMPRESS4JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM3-n1850MCROARA2 MATARA61:54.96 
2016IOWA STALLION FUTURITYSHIPMATE7KARL BROBERG1-a5.5 FFOOLS RUSHIN KINZER1:06.45TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016JULY CUPG1LIMATOHENRY D.N.B. CANDY7-a6 FSUEDOIS QUIET REFLECTION31:09.97 
2016QATAR OAKSG3MANGO TANGO4IBRAHIM SAEED IBRAHIM AL MALKI2-n2000MCROARA2 MATARA62:00.77 
2016CARESS STAKES MISS ELLA5H GRAHAM MOTION75.5 FFUSAICHI RED MISS MATZOBALL1:04.05MRG: 2½ L X 1¼ TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN]
2016PRIX DE LA FORETG1LIMATOHENRY CANDY7-a1400 MTKARAR2 SUEDOIS1:21.83CHANTILLY
2016PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICAG2DIPLOMAT20MARIO HOFER1-h1800 MTCIRCUS COUTURE SAINT BERNARD21:48.30 
2016CASSIOPEIA STAKES HIRUNO MATERAMITSUGU KON4-p1800MCLARITY CITY BERUF1:46.1 
2016SUGAR BOWL STAKES PROFORMA2MICHAEL H. STIDHAM9-h6 FDIVINE KALEB RUNNING MATE71:10.72TRACK: FAST, 6R, RUNNING MATE DQD FROM 2ND
2015CUP AND SAUCER STAKESCONQUEST ENFORCERMARK E. CASSE16-h8.5 FBUTTERFLY DANCE3 SHAKHIMAT1:43.17TURF: GOOD; WON BY 6¾ L.
2015NAGRODA WIELKA WARSZAWSKAG3VA BANKMACIEJ JANIKOWSKI4-m2600 MTTANTAL3 DOGMAT22:51.2 
2015COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG2GOLD ACTOR3TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA1-p2500MMEISHO KADOMATSU REVE MISTRAL2:34.0 
2015CORONATION FUTURITY STAKESSHAKHIMATROGER L. ATTFIELD20-a9 FCONQUEST TWISTER SCHOLAR ATHLETE1:51.10BY 9 3/4 LENGTHS
2015BOLD RULER HANDICAPG3MATROOHCHAD C. BROWN6-d7 FMYLUTE HEAVENS RUNWAY1:21.24TRACK FAST
2015DAVID L. ZEKE FERGUSON MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKESG3DIPLOMAT16KATE DALTON4-j18 FGUSTAVIAN ABLE DEPUTY5:00.00GOOD
2015ATC P. J. BELL HANDICAPG3MISS COVER GIRL32-e1200MPEEPING3 MATILIJA1:11.62 
2015NEARCTIC STAKESG2BYE BYE BERNIEBRENDAN P. WALSH13-c6 FSUMMATION TIME THE GREAT WAR1:09.00TURF GOOD
2015CIGAR MILE HANDICAPG1TONALIST2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-l8 FRED VINE2 MATROOH1:37.14NK,NK,3/4 TRAINER 1-2. CAREER FINALE
2015CHIPCHASE STAKESG3AEOLUS14EDWARD WALKER4-k6 FMATTMU DANZENO1:13.28 LAST TIME ON TURF
2015CLASICO INVASORG2EL FANGOTEENRIQUE MARTíN FERRO3-h1400MSEATTLE MAT GRAN DT1:20.84 
2015GROSSER PREIS DER LANDESHAUPTSTADT DUSSELDORFG3QUEENIE21MARKUS KLUG1-o1700MDIPLOMAT20 BRISANTO21:42.90TURF: G-S, 8R,
2015ASPIRATION QUALITY HANDICAPG3ADORABEEL21-a1600 MTENTERTAINS INTIMATE MOMENT1:34.13 
2015CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICAG1ROYS REVENGEMIGUEL CONTINI4-m2400 MTJORGE ZETA MY RUNNING MATE2:32.80 
2015EHRMANN SPRINT-CUP DARING MATCH9-e1300MZYLPHA ABENDWIND  
2015TRINIDAD & TOBAGO BREEDERS CLASSIC MAN TO COMEG MENDEZ5-d1800FCHARISMATIC GROOM OSCEOLA PARKWAY1:56.210 STARTERS; WON BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015TRINIDAD DERBYWAR MAKER2JOHN O’BRIEN23-b2000 MTCHARISMATIC GROOM MORNING CALM82:09.3013 RAN; WON BY 6¾ L.
2015GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2SHINING EMERALDWöHLER A.71200 MTSON CESIO DARING MATCH1:09.19AUGUST 30. TURF GOOD. 10 RAN. M: HD - 0.75 - 0.5 - 2 (@)
2015GROSSER EUROPA-MEILEG3PAS DE DEUX10YASMIN ALMENRADER4-n1600MMATA UTU DIPLOMAT201:37.64 
2015TAMPA BAY DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES ISHAQEFREN LOZA, JR.1-x6 FFORMAL SUMMATION JAYS WAY1:11.04TRACK: FAST
2015CHUKYO NISAI STAKES SHUJIKOJIRO HASHIGUCHI3-j1600MMATERA ARION WINKLE SALUTE1:36.0 
2015HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS PENMAEN6-e1200MDARING MATCH BANANA SPLIT9  
2015ONTARIO LASSIE STAKESSPARKLES GIRLJOHN CHARALAMBOUS3-j8.5 FGARAVOGUE COLLEEN ZERMATTA1:45.82POLYTRACK
2015GRAYS LAKE STAKESDUBAI KOWBOYTIMOTHY E. MARTIN4-r6 FCOLONEL TED APPROXIMATOR1:11.95TRACK FAST
2015RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES ADAAYWILLIAM HAGGAS19-c6 FLIMATO NEW PROVIDENCE51:13.22 
2015FLORIDA DERBYG1MATERIALITY2TODD A. PLETCHERA59 FUPSTART15 AMIS FLATTER1:52.30UNDEFEATED 3-3
2015PRAIRIE GOLD JUVENILE STAKES STORMATION3ROBERTINO DIODORO8-k5.5 FNO HOLDS BARRED2 ROYALLY DIVINE1:05.29TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1 L.
2015STUD MUFFIN STAKES DAYS RIDEGUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ4-d8.5FBEMATA WEALTH TO ME1:46:477 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2015ARCTIC QUEEN STAKESATLANTICS SMILECHARLTON A. BAKER23-b6 FCINEMATIZE SMITTEN BY GOLD1:11.52TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY A NOSE
2015ISLAMORADA HANDICAP MATERIALITY2TODD A. PLETCHERA59 FTRADESMAN4 QUIMET1:49.32TRACK: FAST, WON BY 6 L,, STANFORD DQD 2ND TO 6TH
2015PHOENIX SPRINT STAKESG3MATTMUTIM D. EASTERBY2-h6 FTOSCANINI10 FORT DEL ORO1:10.62 
2015PRIX GONTAUT-BIRONG3BELLO MATTEOR. LE GAL13-c2000 MTFREE PORT LUX TRAVERTINE82:07.50 
2015ARLINGTON CUPG3YOUNG MAN POWERTAKAHISA TEZUKA21-a1600 MTARMA WAIOLI MATENRO HAPPINESS1:35.90 
2015NUNTHORPE STAKESG1MECCAS ANGELMICHAEL J. K. DODS2-o5 FACAPULCO19 MATTMU0:57.24 
2015CAROLINA CUP DIPLOMAT16JAMES E. DAY4-j17 FSYROS3 FOG ISLAND4:06.80COURSE GOOD, WON BY 2½ L.
2015CINCINNATIAN STAKESSHESTWICEASNICEDOMINIC GIGLIO, JR.1-m8.5 FPISTOLANNIE2 DRAMATIC SKY1:48.48TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2015DUKE OF YORK STAKESG2GLASS OFFICEDAVID M. SIMCOCK14-b6 FMATTMU JACK DEXTER1:10.65 
2015MOORESBRIDGE STAKESG3FASCINATING ROCKDERMOT K. WELD16-a10 FPARISH HALL2 WALZING MATILDA2:18.42T: H; 4R; BY 1¾ L.
2015LA COUPEG3BELLO MATTEOROMAIN LE GAL13-c2000 MTSPARKLING BEAM2 ELLIPTIQUE2:04.80 
2015PAVILION STAKESG3LIMATOHENRY D.N.B. CANDY7-a6 FTENDU2 ADAAY1:12.32G-F, 12R, BY 1½ L.
2015MARTIN MOLONY STAKES ANSWERED4J S BOLGER5-d12.5 FWALTZING MATILDA8 HIGHLY TOXIC22:42.16 
2015ALLEGED STAKES PARISH HALL2JAMES S. BOLGER13-c10 FLOCH GARMAN2 WALTZING MATILDA82:13.41 
2015COMMONWEALTH CUPG1MUHAARARCHARLES HILLS13-e6 FLIMATO ANTHEM ALEXANDER1:12.05INAUGURAL RUNNING
2015G.P. SALGADO FILHOG2CARROCEL ENCANTADO16-h1600 MTVONTADE DE MATAR DESEJADO MAGEE1:37.71 
2015KOCHI YUSHUN OTOKONO HIMATSURIMASAMITSU SAIKA9-f1900MPRINCESS BOWLER REWARD HEAVEN2:06.2 
2015JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA OMATICAYA2GLEN KOTZEN11-e1700 MTNONKI POO2 ALASCAN MAIDEN1:48.15TURF: GOOD
2015TROY STAKES SHORE RUNNERM. JOSEPH SHARP7-f5.5 FSUMMATION TIME SUMMER BREEZING1:02.18TURF: FIRM
2015PHILIP H. ISELIN STAKESG3VALID8MARCUS J. VITALI9-b9 FBRADESTER MATTERHORN171:50.14TRACK FAST
2015PARK STAKESG2LIMATOHENRY CANDY7-a7 FMARKAZ BRETON ROCK1:24.98 
2015NEW YORK STAKESG2WALTZING MATILDA8THOMAS B. STACK2-d10 FEASTERN BELLE7 KITTENS QUEEN2:01.30TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY ¾ L.
2015MANFRED STAKESG3JAVA19L & ANTHONY FREEDMAN1-k1400MPETROLOGY AFFIRMATION9 WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015SHAKOPEE JUVENILE STAKES STORMATION3ROBERTINO DIODORO8-k6 FPARTAY BUSHROD31:12.50TRACK: FAST
2015OVERSKATE STAKESGOODOLDHOCKEYGAMEROBERT P. TILLER13-c7 FULTIMATE DESTINY SNIPER131:22.72WON BY 1 L. ON POLYTRACK
2015LAUREL FUTURITY STAKES FORMAL SUMMATIONKATHLEEN M. O’CONNELL5-f5.5 FCAPTAIN ALEX THUNDER PASS41:06.21TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015OETTINGEN-RENNENG2VADAMOSANDRE FABRE20-d1600MMERRY ME3 DIPLOMAT201:39.52 
2015CLASICO CRIADORES MEXICANOSG1HUITLACOCHESAMUEL D LA ROSA LOPEZ3-o8.5 FEL MATADOR9 MAURILLO1:50:19 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2015PRIX DE LA FORETG1MAKE BELIEVE8ANDRE FABRE1-s1400 MTLIMATO TOORMORE1:17.05 
2015HALTON STAKESHAMPSTEAD HEATH2PAT PARENTE78 FSTAR CONTENDER3 ULTIMATE DESTINY1:34.57TURF FIRM
2014EMERALD NECKLACE STAKESSENORITA DOMINGUEZGERARDO CAMILLO-DOMINGUEZ2-s6 FSUMMER FRANCHISE DRAMATIC SKY1:15.06TRACK: SLOPPY, 3R, EXHIBITION RACE, BY 11¾ L.
2014PRIX RIDGWAY AVENTADOR5TONY CASTANHEIRA9-c2000 MTBEDALE2 BALMAT2:11.40 
2014OKLAHOMA STALLION STAKESOKEY DOKEY KYLE5-g6 FKENNY DO THE MATH FAST CHANCE1:11.00TRACK FAST
2014ASCOT GOLD CUPG1LEADING LIGHT4AIDAN P. O’BRIEN2-f20 FESTIMATE5 MISSUNITED4:21.09GOOD TO FIRM; 13 RAN, BY A NECK
2014PREMIO TUDINIG3OMATICAYAVINCENZO FAZIO10-a1200 MTROSENDHAL PRIDE AND JOY61:07.96 
2014JAMAICA HANDICAP-SOUTH AFRICA OMATICAYAGLEN KOTZEN10-a1700 MTPRINCESS OFTHE SKY LUNA DE VICTORIA1:47.64TURF: GOOD; WON BY A NECK
2014STEADY GROWTH STAKESPENDER HARBOUR2MICHAEL P. DEPAULO6-e8.5 FURBAN FORESTER ULTIMATE DESTINY1:42.39POLYTRACK
2014GRAN PREMIO CLASICO SIMON BOLIVARG1DREAMING OF GOLD3JOSE FRANCISCO D’ANGELO6-a2400 MTNINFA DEL CIELO MY RUNNING MATE2:31.40 
2014CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA MEDIPLOMATJOZEF ROSIVAL7-a1800MHIDDEN FLAME PRIME PREACHER21:52:9011 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014MURDOCH NEWELL STAKES WINDBORNE522-b1100MCINEMATIC6 SHE IS STRYKING1:04.21 
2014TOMOE SHOAROMATICO5SHOZO SASAKI191800MSAIL LARGE MIKKI PUMPKIN1:48.13RD DH. SHIGERU SASAGURI
2014PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2MATTER OF TIME5JOSE ALVAREZ212.200MBRIOSSO FELIZ DE VIVIR2.20.23 
2014DONCASTER CUPG2ESTIMATE5MICHAEL R. STOUTE13-c18 FWHIPLASH WILLIE KALANN3:55.91 
2014MRS. WALTER M. JEFFORDS HURDLE STAKES BRILLIANT MATCH2JONATHAN SHEPPARD17-b2 3/8 MILESCAT FEATHERS BITTERSWEETHEART4:39.05FM. 5R, 4F. 1¾-8¾-7½
2014CRITERIUM DE LYON GOMATIMATTHIEU PALUSSIERE6-e1600 MTAMEENAH2 MOSTANEER1:45.52 
2014TOTESCOOP TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY LIMATOHENRY CANDY7-a6 FMATTMU WET SAIL41:10.66 
2014ROCKINGHAM STAKES MATTMUTIM EASTERBY2-h6 FBONDS GIRL2 FANCIFUL ANGEL1:14.43 
2014LONSDALE CUPG2PALE MIMOSADERMOT K. WELD5-f16.4 FESTIMATE5 TIMES UP23:31.52 
2014CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBEG1NINFA DEL CIELO11-g1800 MTASSASIN MY RUNNING MATE1:51 
2014CRITERIUM DE MAISONS-LAFFITTEG2MATTMUT EASTERBY2-h1200 MTQUEEN BEE39 GOKEN1:13:35WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2014SANTA ANITA JUVENILE STAKES WAKE UP NICKDOUGLAS F. ONEILL1-a5.5 FSTORY TO TELL HOMER MATT1:04.286 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2014KINCSEM-PREIS LILI MOONWERNER GLANZ16-g1M 2FI DO5 MEDIPLOMAT2:048 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2014MRS. OGDEN PHIPPS HURDLE STAKES CAT FEATHERSKATE DALTON8-f16.5 FKISSER N RUN BRILLIANT MATCH23:49.74FM, 7R-6F, M: 3¾-2¼-2¾
2014QUEEN STAKESG3QUATRE FEUILLES3KATSUHIKO SUMII12-d1800MAROMATICO5 SMART LAYER1:45.7COURSE RECORD.
2014CLASICO KIMBAKINNARAJ. SUAREZ V.3-b1800 MTCAMPANERA11 AMATERASU51:51.00 
2014NORSK ST. LEGER MATAURINIELS PETERSEN8-a2830 MTDUKE DERBY ALL QUEST3:04.10 
2014ROSE BOWL STAKES LIMATOHENRY CANDY7-a6 FCOTAI GLORY ADAAY1;11.21 
2014GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2EL VENECIANO219-c2400MBESA CAT MATTER OF TIME52:32.34  
2014CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELAG1MY RUNNING MATE1-n2400 MTREY KRIS MINERS SON22:31:00 
2014PRIVATE TERMS STAKES KID CRUZLINDA L. RICE1-h9 FJOINT CUSTODY3 MATUSZAK1:54:82TRACK: FAST; 10 RAN; WON BY 4 L.
2014HOLLIE HUGHES STAKESBE BULLISHDAVID JACOBSON1-o6 FMARRIEDTOTHEMUSIC MINE OVER MATTER1:12.05TRACK: GOOD, BY 2¾ L.
2014BOYNE HURDLEG2DUNGUIBPHILIP FENTON5-e21 FZAIDPOUR UN BEAU MATIN5:26.80TURF: HEAVY
2014CLASICO CRIA NACIONALG1MY RUNNING MATE1-n2000 MT     
2014GRAN PREMIO GRAN CRITERIUMG1SEATTLE MATIGNACIO LóPEZ8-f1600 MTROBBIE WILLIAMS MIDAS RUN1:39.91 
2014G.P. 2000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOSG1BLUES TRAVELER2MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUAREZ261600MSEATTLE MAT DINASTICO VISION1:36.95 
2014FEDERICO TESIO STAKES KID CRUZLINDA L. RICE1-h8.5 FMATUSZAK JOINT CUSTODY31:47.38TRACK: FAST
2014STC EPONA STAKESG3INTIMATE MOMENT10-a1900MANY DAY WILL DO EPINGLE32:00.07 
2014GCTC GOLD COAST BRACELET TINTO13271800MPARIS MATCH10 ASADAUSKAITE1:55.33 
2014PRIX DU MUGUETG2SOMMERABENDM. RULEC16-c1600 MTMATORIO KOKALTASH1.42.67 
2013ZETLAND STAKES HARTNELLMARK JOHNSTON4-r10 FMONTALY AUTOMATED22:12.26GOING SOFT
2013CUP AND SAUCER STAKESMATADOR23MARK E. CASSE8-c8.5 FCOOL FAITH ASSERTING BEAR1:47.89TURF: YIELDING
2013G.P. JOSE BUARQUE DE MACEDOG3TARTAN HALL1-x1600 MTAEROSOL6 VONTADE DE MATAR1:34.17 
2013PREMIO UBALDO PANDOLFI OMATICAYAMANILA ILLUMINATI10-a1200 MTSTAY TUNED8 ONLY FOR FUN31:09.00 
2013IOJI TOKUBETSU TAISEI MATENRO191200M     
2013BUNTY LAWLESS STAKESULTIMATE DESTINYALEC FEHR3-e8.5 FPENDER HARBOUR2 SAN NICOLA THUNDER1:43.03POLYTRACK / OFF TURF
2013SIR BARTON STAKESULTIMATE DESTINYALEC FEHR3-e8.5 FURBAN FORESTER PENDER HARBOUR21:43.18POLYTRACK
2013OVERSKATE STAKESPHILS DREAM2PAUL M. BUTTIGIEG2-f7 FULTIMATE DESTINY PENDER HARBOUR21:21.31POLYTRACK
2013TOKYO HAITAISEI LEGENDYOSHITO YAHAGI13-c1200MTESTA MATTA ADMIRE SAGACE1:11.0JPN-II
2013SAKITAMA HAITESTA MATTAAKIRA MURAYAMA6-a1400MSEI CRIMSON NIKE MADRID1:27.4JPN-II
2013QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG1MEISHO MAMBOAKIHIRO IIDA9-c2200 MTLACHESIS8 AROMATICO52:16.60TURF: YIELDING
2013SAJC LORD REIMS STAKESG3MY EX MATE5-d2600 MTTALENT SHOW5 TITCH32:45.73 
2013CLáSICO EDUARDO ESCRIBENS - ESTUDIE SU POLLA AMATERASU5J SUAREZ4-p2200     
2013MERMAID STAKESG3MARCELLINA5HIROYOSHI MATSUDA9-f2000MAGNES WALTZ AROMATICO51:59.4 
2013SAN PASQUAL STAKESG2COIL5ROBERT A. BAFFERT3-n8.5 FULTIMATE EAGLE JOHN SCOTT1:42.52FST, 6R, M-HD, 6¼. CAREER FINALE
2013TURNOFTHECENTURY S.BRIGAND11BOB BAFFERT4-r1MMINE OVER MATTER SOCIALSAUL1:36.70 
2013TIMARU STAKES DOZINTMATERANYWAYS. KENNEDY/A. FURLONG10-a1400 MTKING MONTROSE NATUZZI1:21.23 
2013VALENTINE DANCER STAKESTIZ FLIRTATIOUSMARTIN F. JONES8-c8 FDANCINGTOTHESTARS TOOMANYTOMATOES1:35.17GD
2013DIAMOND STAKESG3ADMIRE RAKTITOMOYUKI UMEDA8-f3400MJAGUAR MAIL MEISHO KADOMATSU3:31.9 
2013CJC EASTER CUP STAKES DOZINTMATERANYWAY10-a1600 MTTHE SOLITAIRE RIDLEY31:34.67 
2013SAGARO STAKESG3ESTIMATE5MICHAEL STOUTE13-c16 FCAUCUS6 SIR GRAHAM WADE3.28.32 
2013CORMA RAY STAKESMINE OVER MATTERMICHAEL E. HUSHION4-r7 FBE BULLISH FIDDLERS AFLEET1:22.99TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), BY ¾ L.
2013AFFIRMED SUCCESS HANDICAPSAGINAW3DAVID JACOBSON9-h6.5 FFIDDLERS AFLEET MINE OVER MATTER1:15.39TRACK FAST
2013PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE OMATICAYAMANILA ILLUMINATI10-a1100MJADEL TUCCI21.05.81 
2013STEADY GROWTH STAKESULTIMATE DESTINYALEC FEHR3-e8.5 FGOOD BETTER BEST3 BOBCAYGEON1:44.33FAST
2013ASCOT GOLD CUPG1ESTIMATE5MICHAEL R. STOUTE13-c20 FSIMENON2 TOP TRIP4:20.51SOFT, G-F, 14R
2013SHY GROOM STAKESSARATOGA SNACKSGARY SCIACCA14-f7 FMINE OVER MATTER B SHANNY1:23.18TRACK FAST
2013PREMIO PRIMI PASSIG3ARPINATISTEFANO BOTTI2-f1200 MTOMATICAYA QUIZ EVOLUTION1:10.90 
2013PRIX ROBERT PAPING2VORDAPHILIPPE SOGORB14-c1100 MTOMATICAYA VEDEUX1:05.00 
2013GRAN PREMIO 2,000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOSG1ZAPATA9ALFREDO GAITAN DASSIE6-a1600MMATRERO INC JURABAS TU1:33.51KOLLER GANó CON TOTAL AUTORIDAD PERO FUE DISTANCIADO POR DAR POSITIVO EN EL CONTROL ANTIDOPING.
2013SEAGRAM CUP STAKESG3ALPHA BETTORDANIEL J. VELLA20-c8.5 FULTIMATE DESTINY AWESOME OVERTURE1:43.63POLYTRACK
2013JOHN MORRISSEY STAKESSAGINAW3DAVID JACOBSON9-h6.5 FMINE OVER MATTER SARATOGA SNACKS1:16.47TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2013LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3MCQUEEN6JUAN C PICHARA19-c2000MMATTER OF TIME5 PAPELON52:03.00AUGUST 10TH. 5 RAN. 6 1/4L; 1/2L
2013CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE MCQUEEN619-c2000MMATTER OF TIME5 RICH COURT2.03.00 
2013BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES CHU AND YOUROBBIE BAZE23-b6.5 FSTRAWBERRY DAWN3 CHARISMATA21:17.00TRACK: FAST
2013ELGIN STAKESGOOD BETTER BEST3ROGER L. ATTFIELD98.5 FULTIMATE DESTINY ALDOUS SNOW1:44.35POLYTRACK
2013SUMMER STAKESG2MY CONQUESTADORYMARK E. CASSE4-n8 FGO BRO MATADOR231:34.81TURF: FIRM
2013CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP LUCKARACKMICHAEL V. PENDER3-l6.5 FBASMATI3 DRILL71:18.72TRACK: FAST
2013LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP RUBY PUMPSJERRY HOLLENDORFER22-d8.5 FTOOMANYTOMATOES CHANGETHECHANNEL1:45.76TRACK: FAST
2012STRUB STAKESG2ULTIMATE EAGLEMICHAEL V. PENDER19-c9 FJAYCITO PRAYER FOR RELIEF1:47.08WON BY 7¼ L.
2012FEBRUARY STAKESG1TESTA MATTAAKIRA MURAYAMA6-a1600MSILK FORTUNE WONDER ACUTE1:35.4 
2012MVRC ST ALBANS STAKES UNDERESTIMATIONDEAN LAWSON21-a1200 MTHOW SWEDE IT IS TENNESSEE WILLS1:13.10 
2012WAKABA STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL] WORLD ACEYASUTOSHI IKEE3-d2000MMEISHO KADOMATSU MILL DREAM22:04.4 
2012VICTOR CHANDLER CHASE HANDICAPG3CALGARY BAY12-a2M5FHECTORS CHOICE MATUHI  
2012VRC ANZAC DAY STAKES UNDERESTIMATION21-a1400MPILLAR OF CREATION PRIORITY ROAD21:27.10 
2012EBF FUND RACE(COLTS & GELDINGS) ATHENS102-d1M2FURSA MAJOR6 AZAMATA  
2012CLASICO KEVIN ATILA8JUAN SUAREZ14-f1500 MTCROMATICO GOCEK1:33.65 
2012GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1MATTER OF TIME5JOSE ALVAREZ212200MLUTIER QUICK CASABLANCA2:18.70  
2012COOL FRENCHY STAKES FLIGHTOFALIFETIMEROBERT A. BAFFERT23-b5 FSILVER SUMMATION OBVIOUSLY50:57.22BY 1¼ L.
2012KASHIWA KINENESPOIR CITYAKIO ADACHI4-m1600MFURIOSO15 TESTA MATTA1:36.5JPN-I
2012CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAPG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b10 FSLIM SHADEY UTOPIAN42:01.506TH STRAIGHT WIN.
2012FOREGO STAKES GRAND DADDY2THOMAS DRURY JR.1-w6.5 FTEND3 MATTHEWSBURG1:17.83NK,HD. 3RD TIMES THE CHARM!(4TH LAST YEAR). CAREER FINALE.
2012BORDERLAND DERBY ISNT HE CLEVERHENRY DOMINGUEZ23-b8.5 FZACKNMAT MAJOR HOPE1:43.00TRACK: FAST
2012FABERSHAM STAKESMINE OVER MATTER4-r7 FUNCLE T SEVEN ITSAGOODTENDOLLARS1:25.32TRACK SLOPPY
2012QUEENS VASEG3ESTIMATE5MICHAEL R. STOUTE13-c16 FATHENS10 ED DE GAS3:34.0510R
2012TEIO SHOGOLD BLITZ2NAOHIRO YOSHIDA2-f2000MESPOIR CITY TESTA MATTA2:03.0JPN-I
2012CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2MATTER OF TIME5JOSE ALVAREZ212.200MDO MAYOR RICH COURT2:17.88 
2012PRINCE OF WALES STAKESDIXIE STRIKEMARK E. CASSE7-a9.5 FULTIMATE DESTINY COLLEENS SAILOR1:57.54TRACK: FAST
2012EDDIE READ STAKESG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b9 FINTERACTION3 CASINO HOST1:46.867TH STRAIGHT WIN AND CAREER FINALE.
2012EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAPLUNAR VICTORYWILLIAM I. MOTT23-b9 FSAILMATE JOHANNESBURG SMILE1:49.30TRACK: FAST
2012CARESS STAKES ROSA SALVAJE3LISA LEWIS14-f5.5 FHOLIDAY FOR KITTEN ZERMATT91:03.50TURF GOOD
2012JOHN MORRISSEY STAKESSAGINAW3DAVID JACOBSON9-h6.5 FBE BULLISH MINE OVER MATTER1:15.17TRACK FAST
2012LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG3WILD COCOHENRY R. A. CECIL21-a14 FJEHANNEDARC ESTIMATE53:03.39 
2012LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3MATTER OF TIME5212000MFELIZ DE VIVIR PASO DE JAMA2.05.47  
2012GAZI KOSUSU (TURKISH DERBY)G1MATADOR YASAR8-h2400 MTSANZATU BASKAN NEXIA  
2012BUYUK TAARRUZG2KOPENHAG10-c2400MMATADOR YASAR SERENARA2.31.94 
2012MIMAR SINANG3TORUK MACTOA42200 MTMATADOR YASAR CIHANIM  
2012VICE REGENT STAKESSEEN IT ALL BEFOREASHLEE B. BRNJAS13-c8 FULTIMATE DESTINY JENNAS WABBIT1:35.17TURF: FIRM
2012LADY FINGERS STAKESMATCHMADEINHEAVEN96 FSHEA DARBY E SCHIFTY1:13.61TRACK FAST
2012PARK HILL STAKESG2WILD COCOHENRY R. A. CECIL21-a14.60 FHAZEL LAVERY2 ESTIMATE53:05.94TURF: GD
2012GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD CIELO CANARIASENRIQUE LEON13-e1600 MTWESTSTOW JAKEMATE1:39.46TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 3.75 - HD - HD - O.75
2012JOSEPH A. GIMMA STAKESMATCHMADEINHEAVENCHRIS J. ENGLEHART97 FAGILION KELLI GOT FROSTY1:26.34TRACK: GOOD
2012HUDSON STAKESMINE OVER MATTERMICHAEL E. HUSHION4-r6 FSAGINAW3 SHREWD ONE21:10.20TRACK: GOOD
2012EMPIRE CLASSIC STAKESLUNAR VICTORYWILLIAM I. MOTT23-b9 FSARATOGA SNACKS SAILMATE1:49.70TRACK: GOOD
2012CLASICO ORCAR BERCKEMEYER PAZOSG2DONA SARITA2A. MORALES3-o2000 MTAMATERASU5 PERUVIAN LILY2:06.00 
2012BREEDERS GOLD CUPCIVIL WAR3HIROFUMI TODA2-n2000MTESTA MATTA MEISHO TAMETOMO2:02.7JPN-II
2012FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAPG3CAIXA ELETRONICATODD A. PLETCHER13-c6 FTHIS ONES FOR PHIL MINE OVER MATTER1:08.69TRACK FAST
2012CITATION HANDICAPG2DATA LINK2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-l8.5 FULTIMATE EAGLE DOUBLES PARTNER21:41.00TURF FIRM 4TH JERANIMO
2012HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) MIKINO WINK1-x2000MWEDDING SAKURA MATSURIDA ROSE2:09.2 
2012G.P. CLAUDIO CARUDEL MATUSALEN3MAURICIO DELCHER SáNCHEZ1-l1600 MTMIL AZUL WESTSTOW1:36.0110 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 0,75 - 1.5 - 1.5 - 0.75
2012SAJC BREEDERS STAKESG3BIG CHILL2MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRAC41200MUNDERESTIMATION MONICA KATE1:11.06MARG 1¼ LEN X 1¼ LEN TR:GOOD
2012SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO MATTA MATTA1-l1100 MTFLIGHT ATTENDANT5 GORDA DE LUJO1:08.00 
2012CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE MATTER OF TIME5212000MFELIZ DE VIVIR RICH COURT2.07.64  
2012PRIX LOUIS DE GUEBRIANT CHRISETIETIENNE LEENDERS16-a6000 MTPOSILOX GRAMMATISTE8:06.98 
2012CLASICO JULIO CASTRO RUIZMATTER OF TIME5212000MLUTIER GLASKO2:05.22 
2012G.P. 25 DE JANEIROG2MORENA MATTE9-g2000 MT     
2012GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE OXO DES PRESJEAN-LOUIS CHASSERIO4300 MTQUESTIMATO DALLIOS5:25.21 
2012MAJOR MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUPG1CARDINAL17P SHROFF1-r1600MALMA MATER14 SPRINT STAR2 WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2012DIANALöPNING (SWEDISH 1000 GUINEAS) MATAURI PEARL8-a1600 MT     
2012NORSK 1000 GUINEAS MATAURI PEARLFREDRIK REUTERSKIOLD8-a1600 MTKO ZIN MISS ASTRAGAL1:39.30 
2012INDIAN OAKSG1SMASHING5PESI SHROFF15-a2400 MTALMA MATER14 VOLTERRA152:31.45WON BY 4¾ L.
2012SHUKA SHOG1GENTILDONNA3SEI ISHIZAKA16-f2000MVERXINA AROMATICO52:00.4FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2012TURKISH JOCKEY CLUB CUPG1MITICO3ZÜLFİKAR GÜNELİ92400 MTMATADOR YASAR HANBES2.29.44 
2012NEGISHI STAKESG3SILK FORTUNENORIO FUJISAWA4-r1400MTOSHO COUSIN TESTA MATTA1:23.5 
2012CLASICO FRANCISCO ANAYA INDIANA PLICCKJORGE PIRIZ14-c1100 MTBUTACA3 SISTEMATICA61:05"311 CPO. 1/2
2012PROMESA DE POTRILLOSGLADIUM2HUGO POZO12-d1300MSEVENTEEN AGAIN FANTASMATICO1:16:719 STARTERS; WON BY 7 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2012CLUB HIPICO DE CONCEPCION FANTASMATICONELSON BUSTOS20-a2000MSEVENTEEN AGAIN BABBO22.05.367 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2012CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO PICELLAALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.2-d1600MMATTA MATTA CHERE LUSTRE1.35.78 
2012SAIT AKSONG3MATADOR YASARHASAN DERİNSU8-h2200 MTKING RIVER3 RAMPOLDI72.16.56 
2011CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS FANTASTICA CHRISCHRISTIAN ECHENAGUCIA9-h1600 MTROCK AMATHEA MAMA QUILLA21:37"533 CPS. - 1/2
2011ROCKHAMPTON CUP CANNYCLIMBLYLE ROWE8-c1600 MTOLD MATES ACT WRITER61:35.97 TURF: GOOD
2011VELKA KVETNOVA CENA SHARPOUR29-c1600 MTMIRACLE MATCH RABBIT KING1:37.341K
2011CLASICO ANDRES FOLLE YLLA GO TO BREOGANEDISON DIAS2-d1100 MTSISTEMATICA6 BUTACA31:06.071 CPO. - 1 CPO.
2011SAJC MATRICE STAKES DAS MACHENMICK PRICE10-b1200 MTTIME MATTERS A WEE DRAM1:09.17 
2011SOPHOMORE SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES LAY LINE FORCEPAUL MCENTEE13-c6 FMATTHEWSBURG AARONS WAY21:10:497 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011MARINE STAKESRENFORCERKIYOSHI HAGIWARAB31700MTESTA MATTA MEDAGLIA BEAT1:43.1NEW COURSE RECORD
2011INDIAN 1000 GUINEASG1ALMA MATER145-h1600 MT     
2011PRAIRIE BAYOU STAKES PROCEED BEESCOTT BECKER8-h9 FWEALTH TO ME MATTYS TRAIL1:52.30WON BY A HEAD
2011CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) ROCK AMATHEAHUGO NAVATTA1-k1800 MTADELITA MIA DAISY281:52.033/4 - 3/4
2011CLASICO MARCELO, MAURICIO Y ANDRÉS WILDEMAUWE MATRIZRAMON PERALTA16-h1500 MTSIENNA6 STORMYSTAR1:31"40PZO. X 3 CPS. 3/4
2011COLORADO DERBY WALLY VANTYRONE GLEASON2-b8.5 FULTIMATE QUESTION FOREST MOUSE1:44;519 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011PREMIO CRITERIUM NACIONAL MATUSALEN3M. DELCHER S.1-l1400 MTFLASH MCQUEEN AZABACHE91:31:15CATEG. C
2011DELTA MILE STAKES DECISIVE MOMENTJUAN ARIAS2-h8 FHOORAYFORHOLLYWOOD2 MATTO MONDO1:38:497 STATERS;WON BY NECK (JRD)
2011PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIERG1GRAND DAUTEUILBRIAN BEAUNEZ8-d3900 MTSLEEPING MAT LIBAUTE4:47,581½-12-2½
2011CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO PURE SMILE2JULIO C. LAZO262000 MTDAISY28 ROCK AMATHEA2:07.96PZO. - 10 CPS.
2011NIGAWA STAKES WONDER ACUTEMASAO SATO1-a2000MTAGANO ZINGARO TESTA MATTA2:03.7 
2011SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG1MISS MATCH2NEIL D. DRYSDALE79 FSWITCH11 VISION IN GOLD1:47.33ALWAYS A PRINCESS - BD - RETIRED
2011BUSAN ILBO CUP CROWN FLAGYANG GWI SEON211400 MTAMATERAS SECRET WHISPER31:27.20 
2011MARCH STAKESG3TESTA MATTAAKIRA MURAYAMA6-a1800MBRAVO DAISY IMBARCO1:50.0DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN
2011NOBLE NASHUA STAKESSTORMYS MAJESTYDOMINIC G. GALLUSCIO4-m8 FMINE OVER MATTER JOHANNESBURG SMILE1:36.21TRACK: FAST
2011RARE TREAT STAKES QUIET GIANTTODD A. PLETCHER17-b9 FMINED OVER MATTER OPUS A1:53.22 
2011JIM MURRAY HANDICAPG2ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b12 FFALCON ROCK HAIMISH HY2:25.63TURF: FIRM
2011CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAPG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b10 FCELTIC NEW YEAR BOURBON BAY2:00.18TURF: FIRM
2011VANITY HANDICAPG1BLIND LUCK3JERRY HOLLENDORFER11-f9 FSWITCH11 MISS MATCH21:50.89TRACK: FAST
2011MAGYAR DERBYG3OSTINATO4SANDOR KOVACS8-a2400 MTMEDIPLOMAT WALLISTO2:28.30 
2011TANABATA SHOG3ITALIAN RED2SEI ISHIZAKA20-c2000MTOUCH ME NOT8 ANIMATE BIO2:00.5DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN NAKAYAMA
2011CLáSICO EL MERCURIO MATTER OF TIME5ALVAREZ D. JOSE211500MROCHETTO4 EL AMIGABLE1.31.82 
2011PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEUG2LUTIERINDA D. JOSE9-g1600 MMATTER OF TIME5 MAYA MAN21.35.81 
2011EDDIE READ STAKESG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b9 FJERANIMO CARACORTADO1:46.99TURF: FIRM
2011EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAPICABAD CRANEH. GRAHAM MOTION4-r9 FSTORMYS MAJESTY MINE OVER MATTER1:51.42TRACK: SLOPPY, 5R, M: NO-4¾-NO
2011LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3MATTER OF TIME5ALVAREZ D. JOSE212000MLUTIER RICH COURT2.04;22  
2011QUEEN STAKESG3AVENTURA17KATSUHIKO SUMII1-p1800MCOSMO NEMO SHIN ANIMATE BIO1:46.6 
2011PACIFIC CLASSIC STAKESG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b10 FTWIRLING CANDY STATELY VICTOR2:00.61HD; NTR; 4TH: GAME ON DUDE. TWIRLING CANDY - CAREER FINALE
2011SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]CALMATO2HIROFUMI DODA12-f2000MDERMA DURGA COSMO BUTTERFLY1:58.2 
2011GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIROG1ULTIMO FUROADELCIO MENEGOLO2-n1600 MTCONCLUSIVO2 MATERIA PRIMA1:33.17 
2011FUCHU HIMBA STAKESG2ITALIAN RED2SEI ISHIZAKA20-c1800MANIMATE BIO FUMINO IMAGINE1:46.8PROMOTED TO GII
2011PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI (PREMIO TEVERE)G3DUCK FEETS. BOTTI191800MLUI E LA LUNA MAMATH  
2011KENTUCKY CUP SPRINT STAKESG3MATTHEWSBURGMICHAEL J. MAKER3-d6 FPHILIPPE4 WILLS WILDCAT1:10.28  
2011GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1ALTA VISTA27-a2000 MTULTIMATE HEIGHTS IN THE STARS51:59.30 
2011RUIDOSO THOROUGHBRED DERBY WALLY VANT. GLEASON2-b8.5 FULTIMATE QUESTION ATTITUDE E RACER1:49.35TRACK FAST (SEALED)
2011DELTA JACKPOT STAKESG3SABERCATSTEVE ASMUSSEN1-x8.5 FBASMATI3 LONGVIEW DRIVE1:46.62TRACK: FAST
2011HOLLYWOOD DERBYG1ULTIMATE EAGLEMICHAEL V. PENDER19-c10 FIMAGINING2 WESTERN ARISTOCRAT2:01.43TURF: FIRM; 15-1, 14-1, 10-1
2011PRIX BELLE DE NUIT RACEMATESTEPHANE WATTEL2-d2500 MTMOLLY MALONE12 ROCHE AMBEAU2:47.00 
2011GENERAL J.M. CARRERAG3PASO DE JAMAOSCAR SILVA20-a1800MMATTER OF TIME5 RICH COURT1:51.99DEC 1ST; 4R; NK, 5 1/4L
2011KINGARVIE STAKESRUN IN ARUBARALPH BIAMONTE10-c8.5 FULTIMATE DESTINY TRUE EXECUTIVE1:45.23  
2011SIR BEAUFORT STAKESG2MR COMMONSJOHN A. SHIREFFS13-c8 FIRISH ART3 ULTIMATE EAGLE1:33.84TURF: FIRM
2011TOKYO DAISHOTENG1SMART FALCONKEN KOZAKI9-c2000MWONDER ACUTE TESTA MATTA2:01.8 
2011RUMSON STAKES ZERO RATE POLICYCARLOS H. MARQUEZ, JR.1-s6 FRAZMATAZ4 BROTHER IN ARMS31:08.80 
2011OAK TREE DERBYG2ULTIMATE EAGLEMICHAEL V. PENDER19-c9 FVENOMOUS4 COZY KITTEN1:47.031/2L. 34-1
2011VRC TALINDERT STAKES ANEVAY34-g1100MCASH FOR MATT COVERED IN CLASS1:05.45 
2011GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOñO MATUSALEN3MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ1-l1600 MTNUREDYN PLENIPOTENCIARIO21:38.477 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 1.5 - 1 - 2 - HD
2011NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY HANDICAPSPINNING TOUCHARTURO CHAVEZ198.32 FSILVER MATTHAIS LEFTY WHO1:42.12FT. 9R. 2¼-NK-1½
2011PRIX HARDATIT REFLEXION913-c3.600 MROYAL ULTIMATENIA SORTIE DE SECOURS  
2011COURSE DE HAIES - PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANO ESPOIR DE KERBARH263.600 MROYAL ULTIMATENIA MARTALIN  
2011PRIX JEAN BART RIVER CHOICE8-d3.600 MROYAL ULTIMATENIA SWISS NOTE2  
2011JUNGFRAU SHO CLAVE SECRETA21-x1400MMATSURI BAYASHI MARUHIRO BLITEY1:29.1 
2011PREMIO COMPARACIONG2MATABELE219-c1500MPERDONALOS ANIBAL51.31.11  
2011CLEMENT L. HIRSCH TURF CHAMPG2ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b10 FCHAMP PEGASUS IMPONENTE PURSE1:59.45CLEMENT L. HIRSCH TURF CHAMP
2011EAST HANOVER STAKES POSEIDONS WARRIORROBERT E. REID, JR.16-h6 FMATTHEWSBURG HERP1:09.36FAST, 8R, BY 6¼ L.
2011DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) BEST MY HERO1-c2000MSPARTAN25 YAMATO SUBARU2:11.8 
2011KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN MEINER VISTAKOJI SEKIMOTO21-a2500MTSURUMARU YAMATO GOLD MINE212:50.0 
2011YOUNG CHAMPION (KANAZAWA) JU ONE BRIGHT4-g1700 MTMATSUNO REVIVAL MISAWA GAILY1:51.20 
2011MRC VICTORIA HANDICAPG3RED COLOSSUSGREG EURELL1-s1400MBUDRIGUEZ TIME MATTERS1:23.22MARG ½L X 1L - TR:DEAD
2011CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE MATTER OF TIME5212000MLUTIER RICH COURT2.04.87  
2010FEBRUARY STAKESG1ESPOIR CITYAKIO ADACHI4-m1600MTESTA MATTA SUCCESS BROCKEN1:34.9 
2010KAWASAKI KINENVERMILION4SEI ISHIZAKA4-d2100MFURIOSO15 TESTA MATTA2:12.7JPN-I, NTR
2010L.T. CLEARY STAKES BELTROIS5-d1100MGOING SPENDING MISS MATARI1:08.88 
2010CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES DANZYLUM22-b1410MTIME MATTERS  1:22.633RD BERRINGAMA
2010LT CLEARY STAKES BELTROIS5-d1200MGOING SPENDING MISS MATARI1:08.88 
2010DISTAFF HANDICAPG2TAR HEEL MOMSTANLEY M. HOUGH1-h7 FHOUR GLASS6 MATCHLESS ORINDA1:24.51MY, 5R, M-2½- 2- NK
2010TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS)G2COOL MARBLE14-c1700 MTMIRACLE MATCH INNOVATOR81:44.0 
2010CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL HANDICAP (EX. HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONAG1ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b10 FHYADES8 BRUSHBURN1:59.45TTURF: FIRM, 10R, M: 1½- ¾- ½
2010GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARISG1POLAR ROCHELAISP. QUINTON5800 MTDOUMAJA ODEILLO DU MATHAN7:12.00VS. 13R, 7F. 20-2-6
2010ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAPSECRET KIN2MIKE STIDHAM13-c6 FKIP BERRIES RIPE TOMATO21:11:32POLYTRACK, 8R, M- 1¼- ½- ½
2010JIM MURRAY HANDICAPG2ACCLAMATION5DONALD D. WARREN23-b12 FFALCON ROCK RENDEZVOUS132:26.59TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 7½ L.
2010WANDO STAKES HOTEPMARK FROSTAD2-h8.5 FALCOMATCH JUST CALL ME ROGER1:43.55FT, 5R, M- 3¼- 2- 2
2010PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEUG2FARAN2RICARDO ROJAS2-g1600 MMATABELE2 MISTER PRESIDENT1:34;22RECORD TIME
2010RISKAVERSE STAKES - 2ND DIVISION QUEEN OF THE CREEKTHOMAS F. PROCTOR5-h8 FULTIMATE CLASS KITTYLICIOUS1:33.94FM, 10R, M- 3½- 4¼- ¾
2010KARAKA CLASSIC MATOST2-e1600MSAND HAWK2 JOHN GRAY21:51.29 
2010SALUTE ME SIR STAKES MINE OVER MATTERRAMON M. HERNANDEZ4-r8.5 FGIANT MOON NAUGHTY NEW YORKER1:44.51GD, 5R, M- 3¾- 1¼- 3
2010SABIN STAKESG3AURORA LIGHTS2ERIC COATRIEUX1-x8 FMATCHLESS ORINDA AMAZING21:37.7911-1 OVER 3-2 FAV.
2010ALFREDO L S JACKSONG3SIR CHARISMATICJUAN PABLO BAEZA4-n1900MOCEAN CLASS BARUC2  
2010STRUB STAKESG2JERANIMOMICHAEL V. PENDER139 FMISREMEMBERED ACCLAMATION51:47.8311-1 OVER 7-10 FAV.
2010ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]GINZA BONANZAMASAHIRO IKEGAMI14-c1600MANIMATE BIO MIORICHAN1:35.6 
2010EDELWEISS SHOG3REALIZE NO YUMEHIDEYUKI MORI14-b1200 MTMATSURI BAYASHI FLOREAL131:11.70 
2010EUROPIAN FREE HANDICAP RED JAZZBARRY W. HILLS2-n7 FQUADRILLE18 MATA KERANJANG1:26.55 
2010ALEX M. ROBB STAKESICABAD CRANEH. GRAHAM MOTION4-r8.5 FMANTECA2 MINE OVER MATTER1:44.48FT, 6R, M- ½- 2¾- HD
2010ROSE STAKESG2ANIMATE BIOKOJI MAKI191800MWILD RASPBERRY A SHIN RETURNS1:45.8 
2010CESKE DERBYG3TALGADOFILIP NEUBERG1-s2400MULAN6 MIRACLE MATCH2:28.46 
2010GRANDE PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIROG1DESEJADA DUDAAIRTON GREGORIO8-a1600 MTVIOLEIRO3 MATERIA PRIMA1:34.91 
2010SHUKA SHOG1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f2000MANIMATE BIO APRICOT FIZZ1:58.4FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2010HANDICAP MALVINAS ARGENTINASSTORM MATEO4-b1400 MT     
2010POWERLESS HANDICAPKATHLEEN LDOUG MATTHEWS2-d6 FRIPE TOMATO2 WILD HOPE51:11.23FT, 8R, M- 2- ¾- NK
2010UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO HANDICAPHES A TOUGH DUDEJOSE A. GONZALEZ4-m8 FSILVER MATTHAIS SOME GHOST1:36.70FT. 7R. 1-1¼-HD
2010TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA CLAVE SECRETA2MASAYUKI KAWASHIMA1-x1600MCHERRY PETALE MATSURI BAYASHI1:40.1 
2010MILE GRAND PRIX CLAY ART BUNSATOSHI KOKUBO10-c1600MVITAL THES DEAR YAMATO1:41.0 
2010PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIER (LISTED) RUBI BALLJACQUES ORTET4600 MTMISERABLE4 RED MATRIX5:40.90 
2010PRIX LE PARISIEN (PRIX MARC ANTONY) DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI9-f3.900 MROYAL ULTIMATENIA PARIGNY  
2010PRIX SANTO PIETRO PARIGNY2-c3600 MTROYAL ULTIMATENIA DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI  
2010TURKSH OAKSG1MYSTICAL STORM2H.N.DERRE8-g2100PRINCESS ZAHRA2 AUTOMATIC CONTROL2.15.61 
2010WAYWARD LASS STAKES DONT FORGET GILMARK A. HENNIG5-h8.5 FCHORAGUS2 MISS MATCH21:44.76FT, 8R, M- 2½- 2¼- ½
2010ILLINOIS GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAPNICKSCHRISTINE K. JANKS5-f6 FRIPE TOMATO2 SECRET KIN21:10.44FT, 7R, M- ¾- 1½- 2, AS ILL GOV
2010WINTER MELODY STAKES MINDY SUEMCLEAN ROBERTSON428.5FTAPTAM MISS MATCH21:45.51FT, 8R, M- 1¾- 1- HD
2010JACK HARDY STAKES RUBYS BIG BANDCHARLES EDWIN SMITH9-f8.5 FGORGEOUS GOOMAH ROMA TOMATO1:47.40FT, 5R, M- ¾- 7¾
2010PREMIO COMPARACIONG2GOOD CAT25-g1500MMATABELE2 PINDACO  
2010ST. GEORGES STAKES MARTITA SANGRITAMICHAEL R. MATZ8-k8 FULTIMATE CLASS MILLENNIA21:35.11FM, 8R, M- ¾- 2½- 1¾
2010MEMORIES OF SILVER STAKES UNBRIDLED HUMORH. GRAHAM MOTION2-o8 FULTIMATE CLASS PROFITEROLES21:38.21NO,NK, ¾L. UNDEFEATED 3-3
2010BREEDERS GOLD JUNIOR CUP MOERE FUUNJI13-a1800MEVER ONWARD4 MATSURI BAYASHI1:57.5 
2010LILY CUP