Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: mia 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020CLASICO AMILCAR A. MERCADER ZENDA BOHEMIAJUAN DIESTRA8-f1000 MVICTORIANA CAP ZENSATIONAL DREAM:58:705 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE SUSANS GIRL STAKESCECI VALENTINAANGEL M RODRIGUEZ19-b7 FBAHAMIAN GIRL2 AWESOME INDRA1:27.32TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019EMERALD DISTAFF HANDICAP NO TALKING BACKCHRIS STENSLIE8-g9 FBELLA MIA14 BLAZINBEAUTY1:49.56TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019CORONATION CUP STAKES BREAK EVEN6BRAD H COX5-j5.5 FEYEINTHESKY2 BOHEMIAN BOURBON1:01.59TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019GOLDEN ISLES S LENZIS LUCKY LADYKATHLEEN OCONNELL3-m5.5FRAVEN14 BAHAMIAN GIRL21:07:707 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019ROXELANA STAKES MIA MISCHIEFSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN1-c6 FAWESTRUCK5 COVFEFE21:09.76TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2019WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS STAKES BEST OF ME4BLAINE4-c6.5 FBELLA MIA14 DONTKISSNTELL1:16.04 
2019VICTORIA MILEG1NORMCOREKIYOSHI HAGIWARA20-a1600MPRIMO SCENE CROCOSMIA31:30.5RACE RECORD TURF 1600M
2019HUMANA DISTAFF STAKESG1MIA MISCHIEFSTEVE ASMUSSEN1-c7 FMARLEYS FREEDOM AMYS CHALLENGE1:21.78TRACK: FAST [7 RAN]
2019CAROUSEL STAKES OURS TO RUNJ LARRY JONES2-s6 FMIA MISCHIEF SHANGHAI TARIFF1:10.84SY 5TH STRAIGHT WIN
2019LAUREL FUTURITY STAKES IRISH MIASH GRAHAM MOTION14-c8.5 FTORRES DEL PAINE DOC BOY21:44.03HD
2019PULPIT STAKES SOLE VOLANTEPATRICK L BIANCONE4-m8 FIRISH MIAS KING GUILLERMO1:33.02TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2019CLASICO PRECOCES ZENDA BOHEMIAJUAN DIESTRA8-f0800 MARGUMENTA MARQUESA KEY:45:239 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG1LUCKY LILAC2MIKIO MATSUNAGA6-a2200MCROCOSMIA3 LOVES ONLY YOU2:14.1 
2019VRC OAKSG1MIAMI BOUND9-h2500MNEVER LISTEN2 MOONLIGHT MAID2:38.32 
2019VRC WAKEFUL STAKESG2MIAMI BOUND9-h2000 MTVEGAS JEWEL PALUMBO2:04.48 
2019SENATOR KEN MADDY STAKESG3JUST GRAZED MEPHILIP DAMATO11-g5.5 FAPACHE PRINCESS3 IPPODAMIAS GIRL1:02.94BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2019DREAM SUPREME STAKES MIA MISCHIEFSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN1-c6 FMEADOW DANCE3 PRETTY GREELEY1:09.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019DREAM SUPREME STAKES MIA MISCHIEFSTEVEN ASMUSSEN1-c6 FMEADOW DANCE3 PRETTY GREELEY1:09:507 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESG2MOONLIGHT MAID1-l1600MFASCINO5 MIAMI BOUND1:36.80 
2019THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA STAKESG2SPICED PERFECTIONPETER MILLER22-d6 FDAWN THE DESTROYER MIA MISCHIEF1:10.60HD
2018WARWICKSHIRE OAKS STAKES MIA TESORO22-a11 F    NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OAKS
2018KENT STAKES BELLA MIA14BLAINE WRIGHT116.5 FIMA HAPPY CAT DOWNWIND61:15.95TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018PANTHERS STAKES TERRAS ANGELKARL BROBERG10-d8 FHOLD HER TIGHT MIA DORO1:36.50TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018DIXIE BELLE STAKES AMYS CHALLENGEMCLEAN ROBERTSON14-c6 FMIA MISCHIEF SECRET PASSION71:10.61NK UNDEFEATED 3-3
2018SEATTLE HANDICAP IMA HAPPY CATDAN L. MARKLE8-g6 FBELLA MIA14 BRILLIANT BIRD21:09.68 
2018EIGHT BELLES STAKESG2MIA MISCHIEFSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN1-c7 FTALK VEUVE TO ME GAS STATION SUSHI1:21.84TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018PURPLE MARTIN STAKES MIA MISCHIEFSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN1-c6 FSALT BAE CRIMINAL MISCHIEF1:09.65TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018BLUE NORTHER STAKES IPPODAMIAS GIRLMIKE PUYPE28 FONE FAST BROAD SILKEN SPY1:35.93TURF FIRM [11 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-31-2017
2018IRISH DAY HANDICAP DIAMONDS RTOM WENZEL4-p8.5 FBELLA MIA14 PRINCESSOF THE NYL1:42.96TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018WASHINGTON OAKS PRINCESSOF THE NYLMICHAEL PUHICHA49 FDIAMONDS R BELLA MIA141:51.24BY 8 LENGTHS
2018TEST STAKESG1SEPARATIONOFPOWERSCHAD BROWN5-h7 FMIA MISCHIEF KELLYS HUMOR1:22:788 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2018QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG1LYS GRACIEUXYOSHITO YAHAGI1-l2200MCROCOSMIA3 MOZU KATCHAN2:13.1 
2018PRIORESS STAKESG2DREAM TREEBOB BAFFERT4-c6 FMIA MISCHIEF MOONSHINE MEMORIES1:09.508 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS
2018CATCH A GLIMPSE STAKES MY GAL BETTYROGER L ATTFIELD22-c6 FCHARMAINES MIA BOLD SCRIPT1:11.62TURF YIELDING [7 RAN]
2018NAGRODA DERBYG3FABULOUS LAS VEGASK. ZIEMIANSKI1-t2400 MTCAPE DUCATO AKADEMIA32:31.30JULY 1. 18 RAN. TURF. M: HD - 1.5 - NK - 0.75 (@)
2017CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2PURE LEMONC A FIGUEROA1-o8.5 FMIA KARINA2 PROUD OF MY HONEY1:48:085 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017WASHINGTON CUP JUVENILE FILLY STAKESBELLA MIA14BLAINE WRIGHT116 FFRISKY BEAR2 FAITH FLYS AGAIN1:10.447 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH
2017BALLERINA STAKESG1BY THE MOON2MICHELLE NEVIN21-a7 FHIGHWAY STAR5 CARINA MIA31:22:977 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES BELLA MIA14BLAINE WRIGHT116 FPHILLY BABY2 CURIOUS RUMOR1:10.65TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017SHINE AGAIN STAKESCARINA MIA3CHAD C. BROWN77 FGOING FOR BROKE3 INDULGENT51:22.23TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017KING EDWARD VII STAKESG2PERMIAN4MARK S. JOHNSTON2012 FKHALIDI2 CRYSTAL OCEAN22:30.10G-F, 12R, BY 5 L.
2017BED O ROSES INVITATIONAL STAKESG3BY THE MOON2MICHELLE C. NEVIN21-a7 FMIA TORRI LIGHTSTREAM21:23.46TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY ¾ L.
2017HUMANA DISTAFF STAKESG1PAULASSILVERLININGCHAD BROWN2-o7 FFINEST CITY2 CARINA MIA31:23:68SY NK,3/4 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2017CJC GREAT EASTER STAKES TWOZNOTENOUGH9-c1400 MTMAYBE MIAMI MEURSAULT41:26.81 
2017VUELVE CANDY B STAKESG3PURE LEMONSAMMY GARCIA1-o8.5FMIA KARINA2 AWESOME WARRIOR31:47:847 STARTERS; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CAMPEON NATIVOG1PURE LEMONSAMMY GARCIA1-o8.5 FMIA KARINA2 AWESOME WARRIOR31:47:63 
2017SUGAR MAPLE STAKES MIA TORRIJORGE NAVARRO16-h7 FKINSLEY KISSES LAKE PONCHATRAIN1:25.84TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [5 RAN]
2017MWTURC FLYING HANDICAP MAYBE MIAMI1-x1400MJA JA BINKS EL PESCADO21:26.77 
2017UAE 1000 GUINEAS NASHMIAH2NICHOLAS BACHALARD3-n8 FNOMORERICHBLONDES RAJAR21:40.75HD UNDEFEATED 4-4
2017TIMARU STAKES MAYBE MIAMIKEVIN & PAM HUGHES1-x1400 MTBATMAN15 COURT ORDER61:21.92TURF: GOOD; 11 RAN
2017SUNSHINE MILLIONS DISTAFFMIA TORRIJORGE NAVARRO16-h6 FYOU BOUGHT HER MOMENT OF DELIGHT1:10.32TRACK: FAST, 6R
2017GALLANT BLOOM HANDICAPG2HIGHWAY STAR5RODRIGO A. UBILLO16-c6.5 FCARINA MIA3 QUEZON31:16.91M: NK, ½
2017CLASICO JORGE PACHECO ESTRELITA MIAPABLO PEREIRA1-n1400 MTNON TEIN CIBELES131:23:82 
2017SPENDTHRIFT JUVENILE FILLY STALLION STAKESSULTRY14EDWARD J. KENNEALLY1-l7 FMIA MISCHIEF AERIAL ASSETS1:24.51FAST, 8R, BY 1¼ L.
2017GRAND PRIX DE PARISG1SHAKEEL3A DE ROYER DUPRE3-o2400 MTPERMIAN4 VENICE BEACH72:30.42 
2017DANTE STAKESG2PERMIAN4MARK JOHNSTON2010.5 FBENBATL CRYSTAL OCEAN22m 8.40sGS. 10R. ¾-½-2
2017NEWMARKET STAKES PERMIAN4MARK JOHNSTON2010 FSPEEDO BOY KHALIDI22:03.665 RAN; GOOD TO FIRM
2017QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG1MOZU KATCHANIPPO SAMESHIMA10-a2200MCROCOSMIA3 MAXIMUM DE PARIS2:14.3 
2017FUCHU HIMBA STAKESG2CROCOSMIA3KATSUICHI NISHIURA14-c1800MVIVLOS ADMIRE LEAD1:48.1 
2017FLORAL CUP MISS MAMMA MIATAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO9-f1600MSTRONG HEART6 FOLLOW YOUR HEART61:43.5 
2017ANGIE C. STAKES BELLA MIA14BLAINE D. WRIGHT115.5 FFAITH FLYS AGAIN MY AUNT MO1:05.06TRACK: FAST, 9R
2017BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE SPRINTG1BAR OF GOLD2JOHN C. KIMMEL197 FAMIS MESA CARINA MIA31:22.63HD, 67-1 OVER 18-1. WINNER CAREER FINALE
2017CHURCHILL STAKES MASTER THE WORLDDAVID R. C. ELSWORTH10-c10 FVICTORY BOND3 MIA TESORO2:01.149R, M: ¾-1¾-SH
2016ANO NUEVOG1MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s1400 MTLA SIBARITA4 LITTLE EDNARIE1:25:89 
2016COTILLION STAKESG1SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d8.5 FCARINA MIA3 CATHRYN SOPHIA1:44.02UNDEFEATED 11-11. CATHRYN SOPHIA - CAREER FINALE
2016CHARLES TOWN OAKSG3COVEY TRACEWILLIAM J DENZIK JR117 FMIA TORRI SOPHIAS SONG1:26.99TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016ASPIRANT STAKESPAT ON THE BACK4KENNETH G. MCPEEK116 FMACHO MIAH ETHAN HUNT1:11.43TRACK: FAST, 9R
2016EIGHT BELLES STAKESG2CARINA MIA3WILLIAM I. MOTT77 FBLIP N TH BYE NICKNAME141:21.74TRACK FAST
2016BALLERINA STAKESG1HAVEYOUGONEAWAYTHOMAS MORLEY8-c7 FBY THE MOON2 CARINA MIA31:21.63TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER STAKESG1PURE LEMONSAMMY GARCIA1-o8.5 FMIA KARINA2 MISS GABRIELITA R1:46:726 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016COPA 4 DE JULIOG1MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s9 FSAVIO5 ONE LUCKY STAR22:00.039R, BY 14¼
2016ACORN STAKESG1CARINA MIA3WILLIAM I. MOTT78 FOFF THE TRACKS CATHRYN SOPHIA1:34.97TRACK: FAST; 6R; WON EASILY
2016COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d9 FCARINA MIA3 FLORA DORA41:49:565 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016NATIONAL STAKES GLOBAL APPLAUSEEDWARD L. DUNLOP1-p5 FMEHMAS BOHEMIAN FLAME1:01.17 
2016CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOSG1SYRIANA MIAEDWIN DIAZ, JR.8-f8.5 FVERONICA COTTO FIESTA DE REYES1:50.234R
2016PRIX JACQUES DE BREMOND PRETTY GIRL21MICKAEL DELZANGLES3-o1500 MTBOHEMIAN RAPSODY MOTABAARY1:37.74VICHY
2016NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESGOLD FOR THE KINGCHARLTON A. BAKER20-a6 FMACHO MIAH EDDIES GIFT1:10.95TRACK: GOOD, 7R
2016ZETLAND STAKES CORONET19JOHN GOSDEN9-c10 FCUNCO3 PERMIAN42:02.89 
2016ROTORUA STAKES ILLUMINATI713-a1400MMADONNA MIA5 LADY ZAFIRA1:26.75 
2016PREIS DER BADENER HOTELLERIE & GASTRONOMIE TECHNO QUEEN28-b2200 MTARLES5 ANNA MIA3  
2016CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3SYRIANA MIAEDWIN DIAZ JR8-f1400 MTGATA NEGRA6 FIESTA DE REYES1:25:41 
2016CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s8.5 FSRTA ALEIDY C MEDITTERANEANPEARL1:48:40 
2016ROSE STAKES (SHUKA SHO TRIAL)G2SINHALITESEI ISHIZAKA6-e1800MCROCOSMIA3 KAISERBALL1:46.7 
2015ACCION DE GRACIASG2MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s1400 MTMISS GABRIELITA R LITTLE EDNARIE1:25:537 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CLASICO EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA STAKESG3MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s1200 MTMARTA10 WARRIOR SURPRISE1:14.307 RAN; WON BY 3¾ L.
2015BAYOU STAKES EDEN PRAIRIENEIL L. PESSIN4-r8.5 F (±)ISTANFORD SAMIAM31:42.56TURF: FIRM
2015CLASICO MANUEL FONSECAG3VIOLENT LOVEJ AVILA431400MCATIROTA GRACIELA MIA WON BY 7 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015WANGANUI CUP MADONNA MIA56-d2040MGREY GURU TYNE COT2:05.18 
2015CLASICO JOSE COLL VIDALG2MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s1200 MTDISCREET ANGEL CRYPTO HOLD1:13.57FAST, 8R, BY 2½ L.
2015GOLDEN ROD STAKESG2CARINA MIA3WILLIAM I. MOTT78.5 FSTAGEPLAY DREAM DANCE51:45.42TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015DIA DE LA RAZAG1MIA KARINA2RAYMOND MORALES1-s1300 MTLITTLE EDNARIE LA SIBARITA41:19:878 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015CLASICO CAMAREROG1VERONICA COTTOJULIO CASABLANCA3-l1400 MTLA IRUNESA SYRIANA MIA1:28:69 
2015GCTC GOLD COAST BRACELET BOHEMIAN LILY13-a1800MCOL N LIL SHEISWHATSHEIS21:50.17 
2015ARTEMIS STAKESG3DENKO ANGEYOSHIYUKI ARAKAWA8-a1600MMAJOR EMBLEM CROCOSMIA31:34.1 
2015MOONEE VALLEY CUPG2THE UNITED STATESROBERT HICKMOTT8-c2500MPRINCE OF PENZANCE BOHEMIAN LILY2:34.43 
2015GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD DIEGO VALORALBERTO CARRASCO1-t1600 MTBOHEMIAN RHAPSODY6 MADRILENA121:41.94 
2015STONEYBROOK CUP MAIDEN HURDLE SO OUTSPOKENJAZZ NAPRAVNIK4-r16 FYOUNG BOHEMIAN MUMEYEZ4:05.25 
2015SAPPORO NISAI STAKESG3ADMIRE EIKANNAOSUKE SUGAI20-a1800 MTPROPHET10 CROCOSMIA31:50.80TURF: GOOD, 14R, BY A NOSE
2015COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYG3AMELIES STAR13-a2400MBOHEMIAN LILY REIGNING22:30.84 
2015MRC HERBERT POWER STAKESG2AMRALAHROBERT HICKMOTT9-e2400 MTEXCESS KNOWLEDGE BOHEMIAN LILY2:27.77 
2015BTC DOOMBEN ROSESG2BOHEMIAN LILY13-a2020MCOL N LIL WHATALOVELYDAY2:04.08 
2014HOUSEBUSTER STAKES MR BAKER2KIRK ZIADIE4-j6.5 FGRANDE SHORES BAHAMIAN SQUALL1:15.63TRACK: GOOD - WON BY 3¼ L.
2014BMW PREIS DUSSELDORF LACY29-e2100 MTTANAMIA WORLDS DREAM  
2014DAMASCUS STAKES CHITUROBERT A. BAFFERT2-f7 FBAHAMIAN SQUALL UNBRIDLEDS NOTE1:21.66BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD
2014CLASICO ALA MOANA ALANZA4J. SUAREZ1-j1800 MTKINNARA BAMBINA MIA41.48.90 
2014TALE OF THE CAT STAKESBERN IDENTITYKELLY BREEN23-b6 FMEWANNAROSE BAHAMIAN SQUALL1:10.05TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2013CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. ANGELITA MIA1-a1300MLA ENGALLADA MISS FANTASIA41:14.76 
2013SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINT STAKESOFF THE JAKSHIVANANDA PARBHOO1-g6 FBAHAMIAN SQUALL LITTLE DRAMA1:10.27SLPY, 11R, M-¾, ½, ½
2013SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURFREGALO MIAMICHELLE NIHEI3-n9 FHOOH WHY ROMACACA1:52.39YLDG, 6R, M-¾, ¾, NK
2013SUNSHINE STATE STAKESSTAR HARBOUR29-f7 FJACKSON BEND BAHAMIAN SQUALL1:21.55TRACK FAST
2013CLASICO CESAR DEL RIOG3KRASLAVA4-r2000 MTFILOSOFIA6 BAMBINA MIA52:09:27 
2013CASSIDY STAKES SECRET KITTENKATHLEEN OCONNELL22-b6 FCHINITA MIA2 CITY IN SKY1:14.475 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013BEWITCH STAKESG3STRATHNAVER4H. GRAHAM MOTION20-a12 FREGALO MIA QUSHCHI2:30.65TURF: FIRM
2013STONEHENGE STAKES WASHAARRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.13-c8 FCOOL BAHAMIAN DANCEALOT51:43.62 
2013GEORGE SLOAN & JOHN SLOAN, SR., SPORT OF KINGS MAIDEN HURDLE LABONTERICHARD VALENTINE13-c2¼ MILESYOUNG BOHEMIAN TEMPT ME ALEX4:29GD. 9R, 5F. 2¾-4-5½. 1ST. DIVISION
2013SMILE SPRINT HANDICAPG2BAHAMIAN SQUALLDAVID J. FAWKES1-w6 FTRINNIBERG JACKSON BEND1:10.21 TRACK: FAST
2013ALFRED G. VANDERBILT HANDICAPG1JUSTIN PHILLIPSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN5-e6 FBAHAMIAN SQUALL GENTLEMENS BET1:08.59TRACK: FAST
2013GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT STAKESG3FORT LOUDONNICHOLAS P. ZITO9-g7 FSWAGGER JACK BAHAMIAN SQUALL1:21.84TRACK: FAST
2013THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBYG1JEREMIAH3P SHROFF1-x2000 MTCIRCLE OF BLISS CELTIC KING62:04:4212 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013DECCAN DERBYG1JEREMIAH31-x2000 MT     
2013ORCHID STAKESG3REGALO MIAMICHELLE NIHEI3-n12 FANGEGREEN IRISH MISSION2:23.48TURF FIRM / WON BY 2
2013ALPHABET KISSES STAKESWARRENS VENEDACRAIG LEWIS96.5 FLAKESIDE BRIDE MIA LADY1:18.52POLYTRACK. 2ND RACE, 1ST WIN.
2012PREMIO ROYAL MARES SUNDAY NECTARX. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE16-g1600MALCHIMIA2 MARCH MADNESS31.38.40 
2012PRIX VERMEILLEG1SHARETAALAIN DE ROYER DOUPRE22-d2400 MTPIRIKA SOLEMIA2:29.06TURF: GOOD TO SOFT
2012PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHEG1SOLEMIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2400 MTORFEVRE3 MASTERSTROKE2:37.68TURF: HEAVY
2012UNBRIDLED STAKES FORT LOUDONSTANLEY I. GOLD9-g6 FBAHAMIAN SQUALL ANGELOFDISTINCTION1:10.59TRACK: FAST
2012JACK DUDLEY SPRINT HANDICAPCLOSE IT OUT9-b6 FBAHAMIAN SQUALL BULL DOZER1:10.73TRACK FAST
2012BESSARABIAN STAKESG3MAGIC BROOMSTICKMALCOLM PIERCE14-d7 FWYOMIA ATLANTIC HURRICANE1:22.29TRACK: FAST
2012APPALACHIAN STAKESG3DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o8 FSOMALI LEMONADE REGALO MIA1:36.083RD OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS
2012BUENA VISTA HANDICAPG2CITY TO CITY2JERRY J. HOLLENDORFER14-b8 FUP IN TIME4 WILD MIA1:34.19HD
2012SANDS POINT STAKESG2BETTER LUCKY2THOMAS ALBERTRANI21-a8.5 FREGALO MIA ZULTANITE1:42.75 
2012PRIX CORRIDAG2SOLEMIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2100 MTSHARETA SIYOUMA2:11.74 
2012FLORIDA OAKS DIXIE STRIKEMARK E. CASSE7-a8.5 FMORE THAN LOVE REGALO MIA1:43.30NSR (TURF)
2012PRIX D’HEDOUVILLEG3ALLIED POWERSMICHAEL L. W. BELL22-b2400 MTSOLEMIA MOLLY MALONE122:45.10 
2012PRIX LORD SEYMOUR SOLEMIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2400 MTGRIRAZ TIP TOE52:38.30 
2012SANTA ANA STAKESG2VAMO A GALUPIARNEIL D. DRYSDALE8-a9 FWILD MIA HARD SEVEN1:48.89GD
2012PRIX MISS SATAMIXA GLORY POWERJEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE16-b1500 MTBARONESS21 ALCHIMIA21:29.50RUN 2012-01-06, NIGHT LILY, DHT FOR 3RD, 16R, M: SHD-SNK
2012HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKESG3DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o9 FREGALO MIA DIXIE STRIKE1:47.30TURF: FIRM - ALMUSAFA 3RD - DQ TO 6TH
2012CENA ARVY FRENCH QUEBECOLEHLA ČESTMíR, MVDR.20-d1800MLIGHTS ON ME FANTAZIA MIA1:53.56 
2012MONROVIA STAKESG3MIZDIRECTIONMICHAEL T. PUYPE96.5 FWILD MIA SEPARATE FOREST1:11:64TURF: FIRM; DH FOR 3RD W/ UNZIP ME
2012CLASICO MARI JULY BAMBINA MIA5A. MORALES9-g1900 MTDONA SARITA2 FLORISTA101:56:02 
2012SYCAMORE STAKESG3KINDERGARDEN KIDMICHAEL J. MAKERA412FIOYA BIGTIME MIAMI DECO2:31.80TURF FIRM
2012CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDOG1LA COLOSAJUAN SUAREZ3-m2000 MTBAMBINA MIA5 MIU MIU32:09.80BY 7¾ L.
2011REDONDO BEACH STAKESWILD MIATHOMAS F. PROCTOR208 FANDINA11 TANDA51:34.65 
2011OSUNITAS STAKES ANDINA11BEN D. A. CECIL8-h8.5 FWILD MIA CITY TO CITY21:42.07  
2011KENTUCKY TURF CUP STAKESG3RAHYSTRADABYRON G. HUGHES4-m12 FODDS ON5 MIAMI DECO2:32.40TURF: FIRM
2011CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA PAPARUSAIVO V. PEREIRA4-k1200 MTNARANJA MIA GOLD SHAMPOO1:11.311/2 - 5 CPS. 1/2
2011FIKRET YUZATLIG3ASTRAKHAN416-a1200 MTKAYADELEN BELLA MIA4  
2011ISIMSIZ A3G3DYNASTY15161400MIA BOY ACTIONMAX  
2011PRIX DU CONSEIL DE PARISG2VADAMARALAIN DE ROYER-DIPRE20-d2400 MTSOLEMIA IVORY LAND2:32.34 
2011AVRUPA BIRLIGIG2CHANTALLE RUA4-i1600MIA ADRIANA SURLARIN GUZELI  
2011CLASICO JORGE PACHECO DEMOLEDORA4JULIO ABARNO4-e1400ALUBIA PLICCK NARANJA MIA1:24"315 CPS. - 1/4
2011ANKARA KALESI STAKES MIA ADRIANAUĞUR KARAKOCA9-c1600 MTIM NO ANGEL4 ATES1.32.98 
2011PRIX DES TOURELLES BERNIERESPIA BRANDT12-g2500 MTSOLEMIA CILL RIALAIG2:37.90SAINT-CLOUD
2011PRIX JOUBERT SOLEMIACARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS16-c2400MPIRIKA BUGABOO72.38.70ST CLOUD
2011CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) ROCK AMATHEAHUGO NAVATTA1-k1800 MTADELITA MIA DAISY281:52"033/4 - 3/4
2011VIRGINIA OAKSG3EXCITED6TODD PLETCHER9-f9 FSUMMER SAVORY2 WYOMIA1:49.70FM. 8R. ½-½-¾
2011ASHLAND STAKESG1LILACS AND LACEJOHN P. TERRANOVA II6-a8.5 FWYOMIA KATHMANBLU1:42.7348-1
2011FLORIDA CUP TURF DISTAFF STAKES TRIP FOR A JMILTON WOLFSON8-f8.5 FWILD MIA RULING CLASS61:44:046 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH; CALLED THE "L&D FARM TURF DISTAFF" (JRD)
2011SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES AMIABLE GRACEMICHAEL DOYLE16-c7 FDWILD BEACH RASHNAA1:24.03WON BY 1/2 LENGTH, CLOSING
2011SUNCOAST STAKES WYOMIACURTIS GARRISON22-b8.18 FDEVILISH LADY3 HER SMILE1:39.93TRACK: FAST
2010JIMMY WINKFIELD STAKES (EX-BEST TURN S.) DEPUTY DANEYCATHAL A. LYNCH4-r6 FRED BENGAL MIAS ANGEL1:11.83GD UNDEFEATED 3-3
2010BREEDERS STAKESMIAMI DECOBRIAN A. LYNCH4-c12 FSTORMY LORD2 COGNASHENE2:34.24YLDG, 13R, M- ¾- 2¼- 6¼, BROKE MAIDEN
2010MRS. REVERE STAKESG2ARUNAH. GRAHAM MOTION4-m8.5 FWILD MIA FUGITIVE ANGEL1:46.02GD, 10R M- 2 - NK- ½
2010NAGRODA DERBYG3INFAMIA3KRZYSZTOF ZIEMIANSKI10-a2400 MTKARDINALE DRYBLER2:30.60TURF: GOOD TO FIRM (3,3), (2,9)
2010LOUDONVILLE STAKES LISAS BOOBY TRAPTIMOTHY E. SNYDER20-c6 FNONNA MIA2 STORMANDAPRAYER1:09.64FT. 5R. 6-3¼-½
2010TCK DISTAFF SACHER MINEKATSUMI DEKAWA12-c1800MHERMIA12 T M YOKADO1:52.8 
2010KANTO OAKSSHIMMEI FUJITAKAYUKI YASUDA4-d2100MHERMIA12 GINGA SEVEN2:13.1JPN-II
2010MAZARINE STAKESG3WYOMIADANIEL J. VELLA22-b8.5 FDELIGHTFUL MARY POOF TOO1:43.92FT, 7R, M- 2¾- 7¾
2010DONCASTER MILE STAKES FANUNALTERMARCO BOTTI6-b8 FMIAS BOY2 DUNELIGHT1:38.42 
2010KUROSHIO HAI TSURUOKA OJIYOZO KUBO5-j1800MDRAGON KIRARI HERMIA121:52.7 
2010NAGRODA LIRY INFAMIA310-a2400 MTKARDINALE DZAZZIL  
2010CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE PIEDRA PRECIOSA2JOSE ALLENDE F.3-o1800MANGELICA MIA TROCATAS1.55.16 
2010BUYUK TAARRUZG2AKDENIZ ATESIKEMAL DEMİR5-g2400 MTMIA NUR ROMAN EMPIRE92.35.90 
2010GRANDE PREMIO DIANA UNIVERSAL DANZFLAVIO MATOS9-h2000 MTHERMANA MIA ERECHIM DODGE  
20109 EYLULG3FILINTA1-e1900 MTMAMMA MIA7 DEMIRGURES  
2010GUZEL IZMIRG3TSAR512-c1600MAMMA MIA7 DOKU1.40.14 
2010TOTSUKA KINEN HERMIA127-c2100MVICTORY SUGA MIYABI JINDAIKO2:16.9 
2010SPRING TROPHY STAKES LOVELACE8DAVID NICHOLLS1-k7 FMIAS BOY2 MARCHING71:29.35 
2010ROSITA KINEN SHORIDA BANZAITAKATOSHI TAKAIWA7-f2100MHERMIA12 PRIMA BISTY2:17.3 
2010NAGRODA WIOSENNA (P1) DZAZZILA. WALICKI1-d1600 MTINFAMIA3 MY SWEET DREAM1’40 
2009ROYAL HUNT CUP FORGOTTEN VOICEJEREMY NOSEDA8-f8 FHUZZAH3 MIAS BOY21:40.4125 RAN.
2009PADDY FITZPATRICK MEMORIAL NOVICE CHASEG2MERCHENT PADDYC BYRNES1-p2M 5FBOHEMIAN LASS2 BERONI5m 49.5sYG. 6R. 11-4½-2½
2009CALIFORNIA DERBY CHOCOLATE CANDY2JERRY HOLLENDORFER23-b8.5 FAXEL FOLEY2 MERUS MIAMI1:43.98FAST
2009TEMPTED STAKESG3AILALEATODD A. PLETCHERA18 FMAMBO FEVER NONNA MIA21:36.75TRACK: FAST
2009CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1APUNTA ALTOR. QUIROZ72000MANGELICA MIA CUAN LINDA2:08.07NOV 7: 8 RAN, GOING GOOD
2009INDEPENDENCIAG1CUAN LINDAANTONIO G ABARCA4-k1800MBONNY AND CLYDE ANGELICA MIA1:55.03 
2009FRIZETTE STAKESG1DEVIL MAY CARE4TODD A. PLETCHER4-m8 FAWESOME MARIA NONNA MIA21:35.07NSR - HD.
2009GRAND ANNUAL CHASEG3OH CRICKALAN KING1-b16.5 FMOON OVER MIAMI3 FRENCH OPERA44:07.50GS, 18R-13F, M: ¾-7-4½
2009BALLADE STAKESAUTHENICATJOSIE CARROLL2-n6 FMIA DCOUGAR KRZ EXEC1:10.22ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST
2009NY STALLION STAKES - STATUE OF LIBERTY DIV.MOTHER RUSSIA2LINDA L. RICE8-f8.5 FES MIA5 WILD AWAKE1:44.44TURF: FIRM
2009PRIX DELAHANTE BALERINA10K. BORGEL5-g1800MMARINE OFFICER BAHAMIAN BOX1:57.46 
2009HAMBLETON STAKES YAMAL2SAEED BIN SUROOR19-b8 FPHILARIO MIAS BOY21.39.23 
2009MICHAEL SEELY MEMORIAL STAKES NASHMIAHCLIVE BRITTAIN12-d8 FMOONLIFE SERADIM1.43.46 
2009JOHN FRANKS JUVENILE FILLIES TURF STAKESWILD MIAPETE D. ANDERSON208.5 FDANCING RAGE WINSOCKIE1:42.53MARGINS: 1/HD/2
2009JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES NASHMIAHCLIVE BRITTAIN12-d10 FMOOAKADA SPLASHDOWN32.05.20 
2009FLORAL CUP ONOYUHIDEKI KAKUGAWA2-s1700 MTREACTION RATE HERMIA121:50.10TRACK: FAST
2009JUNIOR GRAND PRIX (MORIOKA) BOHEMIAN84-g1600MROCK HAND STAR RYUNO BOY1:39.4 
2009S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER.G2INVINCIBLE GIRLHASAN TOP2-f1400 MTOVER LOOKED3 MIA NUR1:28.23 
2009SPRING CUP NASHMIAHCLIVE BRITTAIN12-d7 FELNAWIN SMOKEY RYDER1.23.68 
2009ATALANTA STAKES STRAWBERRYDAIQUIRI2MICHAEL STOUTE9-f8 FADA RIVER NASHMIAH1.41.46 
2008CLASICO LA MISSIONG2BERRY CREEKH BENESPERI23-a2000 MTPOSSIBLE GLORY MIA SERENATA2:01.33 
2008CLASICO PARTICULAG2KAROLINSKA215-a2200 MTMIA SERENATA SORPRESA Y MEDIA2 14 62 
2008OH SO SHARP STAKESG3SOUTERS SISTERRICHARD HANNON22-a7 FMOONLIFE NASHMIAH1.22.47 
2008CLASICO COCLES LIFE OF VICTORY1-e2200 MTMIA SERENATA GREEN MASK2:14.51 
2008IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF (MARES) NOVICE HURDLEG3OSCAR REBELW J BURKE6-a20 FSHIRLEY CASPER BOHEMIAN LASS25:08.30YS. 13R, 11F. 9-5½-2½
2008GOLD RUSH STAKES MERUS MIAMIO. J. JAUREGUI148 FADRIATIC MOON CUT THE CHECK1:38.48ON TRACK AW : FAST
2008JUAN UNZURRUNZAGA NIETONEED WINNERS NAME 1.500MROSEMARY27 LICENCIADA MIA  
2008MARYGATE STAKES BAHAMIAN BABEMICHAEL BELL75 FLANGS LASH ASPEN DARLIN0.59.62 
2008HAMBLETON STAKES MIAS BOY2CHRIS DWYER16-h8 FLANG SHINING BLYTHE KNIGHT1.37.41 
2008CLASICO DIANAG3BRIGHT HALO7NELSON MIGUES11-f1600SECRETARIAL3 LAMIA111:37"287 CPS.1/4 - 4 CPS.
2008ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES MENSAGEIRA APACHEIVO V. PEREIRA201200 MTDONA VIRTU LAMIA111:11.574 CPS. - 1 CPO. 1/4
2008CLASICO MERCOSUR MENSAGEIRA APACHEIVO PEREYRA201000DOñA VIRTU LAMIA110:57"65PZO. - 1 CPO. 3/4
2008CLASICO DOMINGO TORTEROLO DOñA VIRTUELIO UMPIERREZ1200MY LITTLE QUEEN2 LAMIA111.11"541/2 - 3 CPS.
2008LAWNDALE STAKESBAHAMA MAMA31-m6FMACADAMIA6 MISSVINSKI1:10.10TURF FIRM
2007VALOR LADY STAKES ASTRONOMIA4SAEED BIN SUROOR36 FSTORMY KISS SOMETHINABOUTBETTY1:08.18TURF: FIRM
2007CLASICO ORBIT PRYKA4-r1400 MTCAMELISTA BOHEMIA MIA  
2007JEAN HARZHEIM-RENNEN SCOUBIDOU2H. BLUME7-d1850MMERIDIA NAOMIA1:58.84 
2007MARYGATE STAKES JANINA14BARRY HILLS6-f5 FTIA MIA2 CRISTAL CLEAR0.58.73 
2007MY TRUSTY CAT STAKES MISS MISSILE2CHARLES EDWIN SMITH8-f7 FDIAMONDAIRE MADONNA MIA31:27.07TRACK: FAST
2007FESTA-RENNEN NAOMIAP. RAU4-r1800 MTLAEYA STAR MAJOUNES SONG1:55.43 
2007E.L. GAYLORD MEMORIAL STAKES ALINA9BRUCE JACKSON4-r6.5 FMADONNA MIA3 O K KRYSTAL1:16.66TRACK FAST
2007PREMIO GINO MANTOVANI MIA DILETTABRUNO GRIZZETTI14-c1500MCASILUCA LUNA NEL POZZO1.35.60 
2007KEN PEARSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP BRAETTADON GILKYSON2-s8FMIA CAT DANCER BANJO BABE1:39.40TRACK SLOPPY
2007NANCYS GLITTER HANDICAP CAT CAN DORALPH ZIADIE2-i8.5 FMIAS REFLECTION GADOLINIUM1:46.70TRACK: SLOPPY
2007PALO ALTO STAKES ROCKELLA5JERRY HOLLENDORFER2-n7.5 FMACADAMIA6 FOREST HUNTRESS1:31.50TURF FIRM
2007PREMIO DORMELLOG3CELTIC SLIPPER2RALPH BECKETT1-k1600MSHORT AFFAIR MIA DILETTA1:39.20 
2007PREMIO COOLMORE MIA DILETTABRUNO GRIZZETTI14-c1500MPOLENTA9 VATTENE1:34.30 
2007GRAN PREMIO ENRIQUE ACEBALG1MIA SERENATACARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY3-h2000MCARIOCA DA GEMA PURE SPIRIT32:00.833-3/4
2007CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESMIAMI SUNRISEMICHAEL J. MAKER8-c8.5 FSEMI LOST KINGS CHALLENGE1:50.83TRACK: FAST - AT ELLIS PARK
2006CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN MIA MIA4JOSE TORRES5-g1200 MTPOTRI PORTUGUESA GITANITA31:10.753 CPS. - 1 CPO.
2006CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO BELLA CRISTALANIBAL CARDOZO4-c1000LAMIA11 CYMPH FITZ0:58"501 CPO. - 3 CPS.
2006COOLMORE WESTERNER EBF MARES NOVICE CHASEG3COURT LEADERTHOMAS MULLINS1-h20 FCARRIGEEN KALMIA AMERICAN JENNIE5:29.90YS. 14R, 12F. HD-6-¾
2006BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES BALTIC KINGHUGHIE MORRISON235 FPIVOTALS PRINCESS BAHAMIAN PIRATE1.03.21 
2006MISSY’S MIRAGE STAKES CLASSY CHARMJOHN C. KIMMEL19-b8 FBOHEMIAN LADY  1:36.83TRACK: FAST - 2 RAN
2006CLASICO FRANCIA LA LEOCADIA14-c1000 MTLA EXIMIA WIN THE STARS  
2006CLASICO ENERO LA EXIMIA191000 MT     
2006NOBLE ROBYN STAKES MIAS REFLECTIONBARRY ROSE1-h8.5 FWILD BLONDE2 VALENTINE LIGHT1.45. 54TURF-GOOD
2006SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO OLA DE PLATA5-c1300 MTIVOIRE4 MIA MAMMA1:14.15 
2006PENNY RIDGE HANDICAP GABES PROSPECTKELLY GRIEVES16-g8FSHES ITALIAN MIA CAT DANCER1:38.80TRACK GOOD
2006WOKINGHAM HANDICAP BALTIC KINGHUGHIE MORRISON236 FFIRENZE7 BAHAMIAN PIRATE1:13.1528R, M: 1½-1½-½
2006PREMIO PIETRO BESSERO INDIAN FILLYM. CICARELLI8-c1600MMIA KROSS KYKUIT  
2006RARE TREAT HANDICAP BOHEMIAN LADYTODD PLETCHER3-o9 FINDIA HALO GAME CARD21:50.08TRACK FAST
2006CLASICO IRLANDAG3ONDINA1316-d1000 MTBOHEMIA MIA TRENZADO2  
2006SHARP NOVICES HURDLEG2MOON OVER MIAMI3CHARLES J. MANN11-e16.5 FWAR GENERAL3 MILL HOUSE GIRL4:02.80GD, 9R, M: 1-2-1
2006AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAP BOHEMIAN LADYTODD A. PLETCHER3-o8.5 FAFTER THE TONE STRATEGY61:46.41MY BY 7 LENGTHS
2005JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE JEREMIAD3-e2000MHAVANA WIND SUNDAY SERVICE2:05.40 
2005FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES AWESOME DEALE. KELLER208 FHILLTOP NEDDY MIA CAT DANCER TRACK: FAST
2005CLASICO M.A. Y T. JUAREZ CELMANG2MARIAS HALO3-e1600 MTMACADAMIA5 INTER PASSION 26/2/05 PN
2005TL BAILLIEU HANDICAP PARATROOPERS2-e1400MASTRONOMIA4 DOWER21:22.85 
2005LADIES HANDICAP INDIA HALOJAMES W. FERRARO23-a10 FBOHEMIAN LADY TAITTINGER ROSE2:05.26BY A HD
2005SHUVEE HANDICAPG2SOCIETY SELECTIONH. ALLEN JERKENSA58 FDAYDREAMING2 BOHEMIAN LADY1:34.23TRACK FAST
2005QTC EXHIBITION HANDICAP DEVASTATING62-n1815MSTEP AHEAD2 BOHEMIAN DANCER1:49.10 
2005ATHENIA HANDICAP ASTI4H. ALLEN JERKENS1-x8.5 FBOHEMIAN LADY ZOSIMA21:42.57TRACK MUDDY -OFF TURF
2005BRAVE RAJ STAKES MIAS REFLECTIONBARRY R. ROSE1-h8.32 FA SEA TRIPPI PROSPECT OF LOVE21:47.79TRACK: FAST
2005POLITELY STAKES SNOWDROPSCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT14-c8.5 FDYNAMIA SMART N CLASSY21:42.62TURF: FIRM
2005TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG2STELLAR JAYNESAEED BIN SUROOR4-r8 FBOHEMIAN LADY SEEKING THE ANTE1:35.94CAREER FINALE
2005ALL ALONG BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3STUPENDOUS MISSWALLACE A. DOLLASE4-j9 FHUMORISTIC DYNAMIA1:51.00TURF: YIELDING
2005REGINALD ALLEN QUALITY REGAL CHEER13-a1400MASTRONOMIA4 AT EASE21:22.84 
2005FERNHILL HANDICAPG3REPLICATORA. CUMMINGS16-c1600MASTRONOMIA4 GRAND NOBLE21:39.41 
2005GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1POSTERGADA3-h1600 MTMACADAMIA5 MORA LOD1:33.979/4/05
2005JOHN FRANKS JUVENILE FILLIES TURF STAKESSURVICAT13-c8.5 FGOOD INTENTIONS4 MIAS REFLECTION1:43.34DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST. MIAS REFLECTION DQD FRON 1ST TO 3RD
2005OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (FILLY DIV.)NEVERLACKENRICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR.16-h8.5 FMIAMI PRINCESS AIRIZON1:45.80 
2005GRAN CRITERIUMG1MIYASAKI2-f1900MCASERTA MIA DOCTOR SI2:00.91VALUE OF RACE: 60,189; 16 STARTERS
2005WAKEFUL STAKESG2SERENADE ROSED.L. FREEDMAN19-b2000MASTRONOMIA4 ZENARTA2:02.53 
2005LINDSAY FROLIC STAKES MIAS REFLECTIONBARRY R. ROSE1-h8 FA SEA TRIPPI ENSIGN APPEAL1:41.61TRACK: WET-FAST
2005ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1CASERTA MIA8-a2000MMARIA GRACIOSA TIA YAMILE2:09.44 
2005STC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES JEREMIAD3-e2000MHAVANA WIND HASSLE42:03.28 
2005CLASICO SALVADOR HESS RIVEROSG2CASERTA MIAC MUNOZ8-a1500 MTALAS DE COLORES SHIP WITH US 30TH JULY
2004PRIX DE L’OPERAG1ALEXANDER GOLDRUNJAMES S. BOLGER22-d2000 MTGREY LILAS WALKAMIA2:02.30 
2004PREMIO LYDIA TESIOG1LUNE DOR2RICHARD GIBSON20-d2000 MTWALKAMIA SUPER BOBBINA2.02.40 
2004CLASICO REP. ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAYG2MACADAMIA51-m1600 M     
2004GRAN PREMIO ENRIQUE ACEBALG1VERBENA RAKA12000MCITY TAC MACADAMIA51 59 90 
2004CLASICO GENERAL LUIS M. CAMPOSG2NOMINADORA23-b1600MMACADAMIA5 NAVE REAL1 34 8 
2004DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES AMONG MY SOUVENIRS2ANTHONY W. DUTROWA136 FBOHEMIAN LADY BALDOMERA1:11.60TRACK: FAST
2004PRIX DE BOULOGNE MORNING ECLIPSEMME C. HEAD-MAAREK1-n2000MVALENTINO7 WALKAMIA305"50CHANTILLY
2004CICADA STAKESG3BOHEMIAN LADYTODD A. PLETCHER3-o7 FWHOOPI CAT BALDOMERA1:23.22 
2004HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKESG3LUCIFERS STONELINDA L. RICE9-c9 FDYNAMIA HONEY RYDER1:52.78TURF: FIRM
2004LA TROIENNE STAKESG3FRIENDLY MICHELLEROBERT A. BAFFERT4-j7.5 FENDERS SISTER BOHEMIAN LADY1:28.26TRACK: FAST
2004IMPERIÁL DÍJG2BUZOGANYMIZSEI J2-f1600M  DEMIAN  
2004CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDESG3MACADAMIA51-m1400M     
2004GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1FORTY MARCHANTAJUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY, JR.1-o1600MLIBELISTA MACADAMIA51:34.31 
2004NUNTHORPE STAKESG1BAHAMIAN PIRATEDAVID NICHOLLS8-f5 FTHE TATLING ONE COOL CAT0:59.89 
2004HUNGARIAN 1000 GUINEAS SHAKIRA MIARIBARSZKI S.1-u1600MKEGYELEM2 PREMIER91:42.1 
2004FLYING FILLIES STAKES GOLDEVAREG HOLLINSHEAD3-i6 FFRUIT OF GLORY SIMIANNA1.17.20 
2004PREIS DER HOTELLERIE BADEN-BADEN NEAR DOCKPETER SCHIERGEN4-r1800MMENSATIGER MOON OVER MIAMI31:51,21 
2004PREIS DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN FREEDOM8ANDREAS SCHUTZ4-r1600MMOON OVER MIAMI3 AUSTRIAN1:42,413YO
2004CLASICO IRLANDAG3FORTY MIAU4-e1000M     
2004BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES CHOOKIE HEITONIAN SEMPLE13-e5 FSIMIANNA BALTIC KING1:03.99 
2004STC ROYAL PARMA STAKES ALLGUNADOIT241500MCARIBOO3 JEREMIAD1:28.82 
2004BALLYOGAN STAKESG3GOLDEN NUNTIMOTHY D. EASTERBY22-d6 FSIMIANNA TOPKAMP1:07.50TURF: FIRM
2003PRIX FILLE DE LAIRG3WALKAMIAANDRE FABRE1-e2100MMONTURANI HANDRIA2:10.60TOULOUSE
2003QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES COVER UP3MICHAEL STOUTE5-h22 FTAMIAMI TRAIL DOUBLE HONOUR24.47.89 
2003CLASICO ESPANA FORTY MIAU4-e1000 MT     
2003CLASICO TOMAS LYONG2DONA POLENTA1-c1000 MTFORTY MIAU FORTY BORGONA  
2003GRóF KáROLYI GYULA WILUNA24-o1250DJAMBALA SHAKIRA MIA  
2003CLASICO VENEZUELAG2FORTY MIAUJUAN C. ETCHECHOURY4-e1000 MTIPSWICH4 FIRST ONE20:53.99 
2003CLASICO ISLAS MALVINAS ASSET46-f1000 MTDE TROY LA EXIMIA  
2003CLASICO CARLOS CASARESG2SOUTH VAGABUNDA8-j1000 MTFORTISIMA LA EXIMIA 8/2/03
2003WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES MACADAMIA2JAMES FANSHAWE5-h8 FMONTURANI RYME INTRINSECA1.42.81 
2003VILLIERS STAKESG2ON A HIGH2J. OSHEA4-e1600MMUFTI4 JEREMIAD1:35.86 
2003CLASICO PROPRIETARIOS BARBARITA DORO5-e1000 MTCORSA PLUS LA EXIMIA  
2003SUN CHARIOT STAKESG2ECHOES IN ETERNITYSAEED BIN SUROOR9-f8 FMACADAMIA2 ALMOND MOUSSE1:35.39TURF GOOD
2003PALACE HOUSE STAKESG3NEEDWOOD BLADEBRYAN MC MAHON5-g5 FBAHAMIAN PIRATE SMOKIN BEAU0.59.13 
2003BELLE ROBERTS STAKES INFERNAL MCGOONGRANT T. FORSTER8-g8.5 FIPPODAMIA SILVER SCREEN GIRL1:42.60TRACK: FAST
2003ROYAL HUNT CUP MACADAMIA2JAMES R. FANSHAWE5-h8 FCAMP COMMANDER2 TOUGH LOVE21:39.87 
2003NAGRODA LIRY (OAKS) (PO) NECHEMIA4-b2400 MNOBILA MUSETTA9  
2003NAGRODA SOLINY NOBILAMACIEJ JANIKOWSKI4-b2200 MTTIARELLA4 NECHEMIA2:17.20GOOD TO FIRM (2,8)
2003GRAN PREMIO INTERNACIONAL FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUEG1FORTY DORIANAJUAN C. ETCHECHOURY6-a1000 MTFORTY MIAU DR JIVAGO0:54.4913/12/03 PCN
2003FALMOUTH STAKESG2MACADAMIA2JAMES FANSHAWE5-h8 FWALDMARK WALZERKOENIGIN1:38.11 
2003ZLATY POHAR TRIBAL INSTINCT28-c2600MOXALANA BOHEMIAN LAD2:30.482400M
2003PRIX JOUBERT SILVER RAIN5CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK22-d2400 MTWALKAMIA BUENOS AIRES62:40.00SAINT-CLOUD
2003VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESG2SPECIAL HARMONYLEE FREEDMAN6-b1620MASHENTI BAHAMIAN STAR31:38.21 
2002G.P. BARAO DE PIRACICABAG1GOLD TANGO220-a1600 MTOSSANHA ZIMBAMIA  
2002PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE TRUE PHENOMENONJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET7-a1500 MTBAHAMIAN STAR2 SKYROCK1:43.80 
2002ROYAL LODGE STAKESG2AL JADEEDJOHN GOSDEN3-l8 FBAHAMIAN DANCER VAN NISTELROOY1:42.21 
2002GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1ZIMBAMIA1-o2000MEVAMAR OSSANHA  
2002PALACE HOUSE STAKESG3KYLLACHYHENRY D.N.B. CANDY1-g5 FSMOKIN BEAU BAHAMIAN PIRATE0:58.53 
2002JULY CUPG1CONTINENT2DAVID NICHOLLS1-p6 FBAHAMIAN PIRATE DANEHURST21:13.00 
2002PHOENIX SPRINT STAKESG3ONE WON ONEJOANNA MORGAN146 FBAHAMIAN PIRATE FINAL EXAM1:14.80 
2002CLASICO MEXICOG3DOÑA POLENTA1000 MTFORTY MIAU STAR QUALITY4  
2002GRAND PRIX (KOREA)G1BOHAMIAN BUTLERBAE DAE SEONG8-c2000 MTSAEGANGJA CHARLIES CARDS2:11.50 
2001SUBARU STAKS FLASHED27-a1000 MTCHE BELLA MIA FUJI DANCER0:57.54 
2001CHIPCHASE STAKESG3FIREBOLTMARK H. TOMPKINS2-e6 FBAHAMIAN PIRATE INDUSTRIAL PRIDE1:12.90 
2001ZLATY POHAR RAY OF LIGHT214-c2600MBOHEMIAN LAD BAJAJA2:46.04 
2001PRIX DE LABBAYE DE LONGCHAMPG1IMPERIAL BEAUTYJOHN HAMMOND9-f1000 MTBAHAMIAN PIRATE PIPALONG1:00.301/2
2001BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKESG2STORMING HOMEBARRY HILLS4-k10 FTAMIAMI TRAIL BLACK KNIGHT32:20.79 
2001BELGRAVE STAKES ISHIGURUAIDAN P. O’BRIEN4-g6 FDANJOU BAHAMIAN PIRATE1:14.00 
2001DIADEM STAKESG2NICE ONE CLAREPIP PAYNE2-f6 FORIENTOR BAHAMIAN PIRATE1:17.60 
2001PHOENIX SPRINT STAKESG3BAHAMIAN PIRATEDAVID NICHOLLS8-f6 FONE WON ONE MUNJIZ1:13.50 
2001BENTINCK STAKESG3DANEHURST2MARK PRESCOTTA296 FORIENTOR BAHAMIAN PIRATE1:14.97 
2000GRAND PRIX AUFGALOPP DAMIANOPETER SCHIERGEN14-c2200 MTSAN SURU MONTALBAN22:35.60 
2000BENTINCK STAKES BAHAMIAN PIRATEDAVID NICHOLLS8-f6 FANDREYEV RUSHCUTTER BAY1:13.63 
2000KRASNEGOG3WARMIA19-c2200BABY BEST DONNA POLONIA  
2000HERBERT POWER STAKESG2MAJESTIC AVENUETONY NOONAN2-e2400 MTBULKHEAD BOHEMIATH2:31.42 
2000AYR GOLD CUP BAHAMIAN PIRATEDAVID NICHOLLS8-f6 FLAGO DI VARANO GUINEA HUNTER21:13.47 
2000GROSSER TELENOVIS PREIS - LANGER HAMBURGER MONTALBAN2ANDREAS LOWE22-c3200 MTWINS FICTION DAMIANO3:34.82 
2000ADELAIDE CUPG1BOHEMIATH7-b3200MKARASI2 OXFORD DOLLAR3:24.68 
2000GP TIRADENTES SUNSHINE MIAMI15-d1200MANGEL B C2 BUKEBELE72"6 
2000BADENER STEHER CUP DUKE DALBAWOLFGANG FIGGE183200MWINS FICTION DAMIANO3:32 
2000PRESIDENTS STAKES MIAMI BLASEPETER W. SALMEN, JR.19-c8 FJIMIE SON IM HOWLIN1:37.80 
1999GEELONG CUPG3BOHEMIATH7-b2400MOREGON STAR LADY ELSIE2:29.12 
1999BENDIGO CUP MAJESTIC AVENUE2-e2400MJAMESTOWN7 BOHEMIATH2:28.33 
1999PREI DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN MIAMI BLUES2RALF SUERLAND11-e1600MAL WAFFI RIVERA41:40.4 
1999CZECH ST LEGER BOHEMIAN LADF.MINAØÍK2-i2800MRAY OF LIGHT NIMAIMA3:03.60NSE-3/4-4
1999YANKEE FASHION STAKES SISTER HAZELJOHN RIGATTIERI2-s6 FBLUE DEFENSE MIAS FANCY FACE1:13.00 
1999MYSTERY JET STAKESMIAS FANCY FACE1-k6 F     
1999GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKES SLIP STREAMSAEED BIN SUROOR4-k8 FBAHAMIAN BANDIT RAISE A GRAND1:38.53TURF: G-F
1999CESKE DERBY RAY OF LIGHT12-g2400 MSOTORO BOHEMIAN LAD2:30,681 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4
1999MOET & CHANDON-CUP LOFABIOLOPETER RAU9-e2400 MTDRAPLOY DAMIANO2:28.28GUT-GOOD
1999PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE HISTOIRE SAINTEJEAN DE ROUALLE7-f2000MDINNER TIME2 MAMAMIA2 LONGCHAMP
1999OESTERREICHISCHES DERBY DAMIANO14-c2400 MPEAK PERFORMANCE2 PRETTY PRINC  
1999PRIX ISOLA BELLA QUITTANCE2NICOLAS CLEMENTA41400 MTMAMAMIA2 TWO CLUBS1:30.50MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1998ADELAIDE CUPG1THE HIND24-d3200MBOHEMIATH KRISTALERO3:22.45 
1998TASMANIAN DERBYG3SUAVITY2342400MBOHEMIATH FLYING SWALLOW22:30.50 
1998CENA ZIMNIHO FAVORITA LUCRET11-d1600MPRINC BOHEMIAN LAD1:42.25 
1998GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES ZULIANOS CON ARTEMISAVICTOR BARBOZA3-i2000 MTHELENA MIA PRICELESS DREAM22:12.00 
1998VRC ST. LEGER STAKESG3BOHEMIATH7-b2800M     
1998CENA SCOTTISH RIFLA POWER MOVES7-e1800MKARDANSMIX PALOMIA1:50.16 
1997MINNESOTA OAKSANISHABERNELL B. RHONE4-d8.32 FLA VIDA MIA SOMTHIN FOR SOPHIE1:45.80TRACK: MUDDY
1997GROOMSTICK HANDICAP ELITE JEBLARMILTON W. WOLFSON22-d5 FSIR BEAR MIAMI JIM0:56.98TURF: GOOD
1997OCALA FLAME HANDICAP POPPIS ANDREWMERRITT BUXTON1-j5FSEA HORSE2 MIAMI JIM58. 72AT CALDER RACE COURSE [OFF TURF]
1997VELKA KVETNOVA CENA GAY DEVIL9-c1600 MTPALOMIA CZEKISTA1:38.60 
1997DONCASTER TROY STAKES BUSY FLIGHTBARRY HILLS3-n12 FMEMORISE BAHAMIAN KNIGHT2:30.69 
1997NORFOLK STAKES MIA SPOSABRUCE C. JACKSON2-e7 FEPISTOLA CATHERINES GIRL1:24.757R, M: 3-1¾-1¼
1997GLORIOUS STAKES BAHAMIAN SUNSHINEREG AKEHURST4-d12 FBRIGHT WATER3 HUMOURLESS2.35.16 
1996PRIX MORNYG1BAHAMIAN BOUNTYDAVID R. LODER3-h1200 MTZAMINDAR PAS DE REPONSE1:11.00WON BY A SHORT NECK
1996MIDDLE PARK STAKESG1BAHAMIAN BOUNTYDAVID LODER3-h6 FMUCHEA IN COMMAND1:11.95 
1996DERBY ITALIANOG1BAHAMIAN KNIGHTDAVID LODER3-g2400MBACKDROP CORAL REEF2:26.0 
1996PRIX CLEOPATREG3KHALISAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-c2100MAMIARMA CAMILLE22:16.50 
1996PRIX PENELOPEG3TULIPAANDRE FABRE7-a2100MCAMILLE2 AMIARMA2:15.70 
1996VELKA CENA PRAHYG3PALOMIA20-a1600MGAY DEVIL BROCHWICZ1:38.15 
1996SVATOVACLAVSKA CENA SAMBA DANCER21-k1200MNICK5 PALOMIA1:12.71 
1996WINTER CUPG3AMORE MIA22-r1600MCREATE HAVOC CALM CROSSING1;48.9 
1996SAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG3LITMUS14-e1600MPRINCE MIASMA RUSTIC DREAM1:36.6 
1996CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONALG3CANDY FOSSJUAN P. MARTINEZ111500 MTULEMIA FEDERICA2 4ª JALLY STAR
1996WASHINGTON OAKS EVER LASTINGLARRY D. ROSS1-h8.5 FROPERSANDWRANGLERS MIA ROLLS1:42.00TRACK: FAST
1996MASON APPLIANCES FISHER & PAYKEL STAKESG2AMORE MIA22-r2000MCREATE HAVOC AVEDON2:06.43 
1996PRIX YACOWLEF PAS DE REPONSECRIQUETTE HEAD4-j1200 MTIMIA MASSILLON1:14.20 
1996GEELONG DERBY TRIAL STAKES PRINCE MIASMA22-b2200 MTJUGULATOR PARRIOS2:15.50 
1996PRIX ROSE DE MAI CARNIOLAJOHN E. HAMMOND16-a2100 MTAMIARMA SPANISH FALLS2:21.30SAINT-CLOUD
1996NEWMARKET STAKES MICKS LOVESAEED BIN SUROOR16-b10 FBAHAMIAN KNIGHT RAMOOZ2:05.50 
1996HAHN ICE STAKES MAROC33-n1507MMY BRIGHTIA PRINCE MIASMA1:31.48 
1996DEUTZ MARLBOROUGH CUVEE STAKESG3SIR WILLY MONTAGUE3-l2000MPAKARAKA STAR MIAMI BLUE22:01.18 
1995BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (FILLIES)G3DANAIDES16-b1000MMIAMORE TENNESSEE MAGIC:56.70 
1995JUDYS RED SHOES STAKES LINDSAY FROLICMILTON W. WOLFSON1-x9 FMIAS HOPE LIBRADAS BRIGADE  
1995BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (FILLIES)G3MIAMORE7-d1100MHELLO DARL MUTUAL OBSESSION1:05.80 
1995VELKA KVETNOVA CENA PALOMIA20-a1600 MTLUNCH PARTY SANTALINO1:39.90 
1995BONNIE MISS STAKESG2MIAS HOPEHAROLD J. ROSE1-h8.5 FMINISTER WIFE INCREDIBLE BLUES1:44.85 
1995DAVONA DALE STAKESG3MIAS HOPEHAROLD J. ROSE1-h8.32 FMINISTER WIFE CULVER CITY1:43.26 
1995CHESHAM STAKES WORLD PREMIERCLIVE E. BRITTAIN14-c6 FPALOMA BAY BAHAMIAN KNIGHT1:14.97 
1995OFFICE QUEEN STAKES MIAS HOPEHAROLD J. ROSE1-h8.5 FLINDSAY FROLIC COLLEGE ROAD1:48.3010R; M: 1¼ - ¾ - 1½
1995PREMIO KUTXA BAY HILLANTONIO PERALVO1-d2200 MTREINA MIA7 RIAZA2:20.80TURF FIRM. 14 RAN
1995SWEETEST CHANT STAKES MISTRESS S38.5 FMIAS HOPE CLEVER THING1:45.60ON DIRT
1995CORAL GABLES HANDICAP GOLDARAMAWILLIAM A. KAPLAN4-r8.5 FMIAS HOPE SPECTACULAR APRIL1:46.80 
1994GWYN NURSERY STAKES MARWELL LADY1-s1100MOUR MISTIQUE MIAMORE1:06.50 
1994WILSHIRE HANDICAPG3SKIMBLEROBERT J. FRANKEL4-r8.5 FBELS STARLET MIAMI SANDS1:41.39 
1994STAR STAKES SUBYAJOHN L. DUNLOP5-e7 FMIASMA QUEENFISHER1:30.76 
1994VELKA JARNA CENA (SLOVAK 2000. GUINEAS STAKES) HYACAL23-b1700MPALOMIA ENTER21:45.40 
1994GARDENIA STAKES BUCKYS BABYOLIVER E. EDWARDS9-g8.5 FCHAPOSA SPRINGS MIAS HOPE1:47.80 
1994OAKS DITALIAG1SHAHMIADVALFREDO VALIANI16-a2400 MTSTREISAND LAS FLORES2:35.90 
1994YERBA BUENA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3ASK ANITARODNEY R. RASH20-a11 FMIAMI SANDS OXAVA2:15.55 
1994MILCARS STAR STAKES SUBYAJ. L. DUNLOP5-e7.07 FMIASMA QUEENFISHER1:30.76 
1994NEAT N TRIM UNIFORMS STAKES TENNESSEE MAGICC71000 MTCENTRAL EXPRESS MIAMORE0:59.50 
1994CARLOS SOBRINO - CRITERIUM DE POTRANCASG3TOP STAR5JOSé LUIS DE SALAS3-c1400 MTBAY HILL REINA MIA71:29.92TURF GOOD. 10 RAN
1993PREMIO FELIPE PARDO Y BARREDAG2AFRICA MIA4SABINO ARIAS8-k2400 MT     
1993LEOPARDSTOWN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKESG3MIAMI SANDSJOHN OXX1-p7 FWEEKEND MADNESS TAKE NO CHANCES1.34.10 
1993QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP INVITATIONAL STAKESG1TRIBULATIONJAMES J. TONER12-c9 FMIAMI SANDS POSSIBLY PERFECT1:53.62TURF YIELDING
1993LAS PALMAS HANDICAPG2MIATUSCHKABRUCE L. JACKSON199 FSKIMBLE POTRIDEE1:47.98 
1993DEL MAR OAKSG2HOLLYWOOD WILDCATNEIL D. DRYSDALE4-r9 FPOSSIBLY PERFECT MIAMI SANDS1:48.31 
1993YELLOW RIBBON STAKESG1POSSIBLY PERFECTROBERT J. FRANKEL3-n10 FTRIBULATION MIATUSCHKA2:02.91TURF: FIRM
1993SCEPTRE STAKES ARJUZAHJOHN H. M. GOSDEN16-f7 FMOON OVER MIAMI TAUFAN BLU1:27.46 
1993PRIX SAINT-ROMAN (PRIX MIESQUE)G3ZINDARIFRANCOIS BOUTIN13-c1800 MTFAIR FABULOUS BAHAMIAN SUNSHINE1:57.58 EVRY
1993CLáSICO HARAS URUGUAYOS ASOCIADOS (POTRANCAS) QUE EYE3-l1300INFAMIA GITANILLA12  
1993OAK TREE STAKES MOON OVER MIAMICHARLIE JAMES4-i7 FARJUZAH ABBEYS GAL1.30.24 
1993GOLDEN HARVEST HANDICAPG3MIATUSCHKABRUCE L. JACKSON1911 FREVASSER ERICAS DREAM  
1993CENA ZIMNIHO FAVORITA CANADIAN HERO8-c1600MPALOMIA LOLL  
1993SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP HOLLYWOOD WILDCATNEIL D. DRYSDALE4-r8 FMIAMI SANDS BEAL STREET BLUES1:34.89 
1992OFFICE QUEEN STAKES SNAZZLE DAZZLERONALD B. SPATZ4-j8.5 FMIA BIRD TOO SILENT GREATNESS1:45.23TURF: FIRM
1992CALDER BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP MIA BIRD TOOJAMES HATCHETT9-c9 FIRISH ACTRESS AIRBORNE SKIER1:46.69TURF: FIRM
1992PRIX CORONATION WEDDING RING2ROBERT COLLET12-g1600 MTALIERIA URMIA31:42.30 
1992C.L. WELD PARK STAKESG3ASEMADERMOT K. WELD4-m7 FMIAMI SANDS LADY OUNAVARRA1:32.60 
1992MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP ROSE OF MIAMIARNFINN LUND2-i1800MRED HERO PEARL PANTHER1:52.9 
1992MY CHARMER HANDICAP EXPLOSIVE KATELOUIS M. GOLDFINE109 F (±)MIA BIRD TOO KIWI MINT1:46.58RUN IN 3 DIVISIONS
1992CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS)G1CAMIUNCHJUAN SUAREZ18-a1600 MTAFRICA MIA4 JORDANA3  
1992PREMIO TORRICOLA KHAI TAUL. BROGI2-n1600MSILA MIA VERNON STREET  
1992PRIX LA SORELLINA COPPER BUTTERFLYHENRI-ALEX PANTALL9-b1600MDOUCE FRANCE2 URMIA3  
1991CRITERIUM DE LYON SAINTRYMME C. HEAD-MAAREK111600MLA COLMIANE TALKING PLEASE  
1991MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP REGAL PARADEOLLE STENSTROM9-c1800 MTROSE OF MIAMI YOUNG MOON1:49.70INAUGURAL RUNNING
1991ACCCPG2AFRICA MIA4SABINO ARIAS8-k2400     
1991LAFAYETTE STAKESG3TO FREEDOMJOHN J. TAMMARO4-m7 FROMIANO BROADWAYS TOP GUN1:22.83TRACK: FAST
1991LILAC STAKES PLEASURE N HOPEP.M. GUNN10-a6 FGLADS FOR MUM MIA DANCESSA1:11.40TRACK: FAST
1990VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEASG1ZABEEL16-c1600MARK REGAL ACADEMIAN1:37.3 
1990NORSK TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS MAWATHIKBORJE OLSSON12-b1600 MTROSE OF MIAMI  1:40.50 
1990PREMIO ROMA VECCHIAG3PER QUODB. HANBURY2-s2800MPIER DAMIANI NORCENTRIC2.59.90 
1990FOSTER CITY MILE STAKES MIAMI VACATION23-b8 F     
1990JULY TROPHY STAKES CURIA REGISW. R. HERN19-b11.9 FGOLAN HEIGHTS PIER DAMIANI2:37.24 
1990SCHWEPPES CUPG3ACADEMIAN261600MDRUMMING2 BALMORAL KEEP1:36.20 
1990DERBY ITALIANOG1HOUMAYOUNALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE8-f2400MPIER DAMIANI DOVEKIE2:27.00 
1990TAMARAC HANDICAP GLITTERMANGREGORY E. SANDERS3-o6 FMIAMI SLICK SHUTTLEMAN1:11.80 
1989PLANTATION HANDICAP MIAMI SLICKEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.9-b6 FGLITTERMAN JUDYSOTHERBROTHER1:10.60 
1989GRAN PREMIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN MIAMI SUN46-d2800 MT     
1989BROWARD HANDICAP MIAMI SLICKEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.9-b7 FGREAT HAWAII POSITION LEADER1:24.60 
1989HALLANDALE HANDICAP MIAMI SLICKEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.9-b6 FDANCING SPREE THE RED ROLLS1:09.20 
1989MEMORIAL DUQUE DE TOLEDOG1CANALETTO6J. CISTERNAS20-a2400 MADELANTON MIAMI SUN42:33.60MARGIN: 0,75 LENGTHS
1989PREMIO PRIMAVERA HERNAN BRAUN PG3ESMALTE211-c2000 MPLATINI4 PREMIADO3  
1989SOUTHWEST STAKES TERMEZJ. BERT SONNIER20-a8 FDAMIANS GROOM HEATHROW21:37.80 
1989A PHENOMENON HANDICAP MR NICKERSONMARK J. REID6-a6 FQUICK CALL MIAMI SLICK1:08.80 
1989SUPER BOWL HANDICAP PROSPECTORS HALOFLINT S. SCHULHOFER1-l6 FMIAMI SLICK DANCING SPREE1:23.20MIAMI SLICK DQD.
1988MEMORIAL DUQUE DE TOLEDOG1VICHISKYMIGUEL ALONSO21-a2400MIAMI SUN4 VILLA DESTE22:45.60TURF HEAVY. MARGIN: 4 LENGTHS
1988PREMIO BEAMONTEG1NAMANTICLAUDIO CARUDEL16-g2400 MTMIAMI SUN4 LA POTITA2:36.00 
1988PRIX DE LESPERANCEG2APALACHEE PRINCEJEAN DE ROUALLE6-a3000 MTCHATEAU MORIN BAHAMIAN3:10.60 
1988PRIX DE POMONEG2LIGHT THE LIGHTSFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-s2700MBAHAMIAN SUMMER TRIP3:01.0 
1988CECILIA DE MILLE HARPER HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b9 F  MIA ROSA  
1988OSUNITAS STAKES GRIEFNAGGREVATIONWILLIAM L. CURRIN20-b8.5 FDALOMA MIA ROSA1:42.20 
1988BAHAMAS STAKES POSITION LEADERJOSE A. MENDEZA47 FABOVE NORMAL MIAMI SLICK1:24.00RUN NOVEMBER 28, 1987
1988LINGFIELD OAKS TRIAL STAKES BAHAMIANA. JEREMY TREE1912 FSHUDDABOT TRISTE OEIL2:39.60 
1988PARK HILL STAKESG2CASEYLUCA M. CUMANI1-k14.60 FBANKET BAHAMIAN3:04.89 
1988PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE PADRONA MIA3-n1000M     
1988WATC ASCOT GOLD CUP RUN SWIFTLY222200MBOHEMIAN BRIDGE  2:15.23 
1987GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOñO FURIOSO7LUIS MAROTO101600 MTMIAMI SUN4  1:44.20 
1987DR. FAGER STAKESMIAMI SLICKEDWARD PLESA, JR.9-b6 FMEDIEVAL VICTORY FIVE OFORBES1:11.601ST DIVISION
1986WILSHIRE HANDICAPG2OUTSTANDINGLYFRANK MARTIN1-x8.5 FLA KOUMIA ESTRAPADE1:41.60HD 3RD STRAIGHT STAKES WIN
1986GAMELY HANDICAPG1LA KOUMIAJOHN H. M. GOSDEN8-d9 FESTRAPADE TAX DODGE1:45.80NCR
1985JERSEY STAKESG3PENNINE WALKA. JEREMY TREE9-c7 FMIAMI COUNT HERALDISTE  
1985YELLOW RIBBON STAKESG1ESTRAPADECHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM23-b10 FALYDARS BEST LA KOUMIA2:00.40 
1985PRIX DE PSYCHEG3LA KOUMIAROBERT COLLET8-d2000MCHARLOTTE AMALIE2 ANTARTICA  
1985TIME TO LEAVE STAKES AREWEHAVINGFUNYETD WAYNE LUKAS16-e5.5 FMAJESTIC KRIS MIA RIGHT1:04.20BROKE MAIDEN
1985SALISBURY 2,000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKESG3LIDHAMEJOHN DUNLOP22-d7 FMIAMI COUNT    
1985PRIX DE LA NONETTEG3FITNAHMME CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK1-h2000MLA KOUMIA PRIVATE VIEW2.06.20LONGCHAMP
1985HOLLYWOOD DERBYG1CHARMING DUKEJEAN-PIERRE DUPUIS13-c9 FHERAT LA KOUMIA1:46.8013-1, 1ST DIVISION
1984LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHYG3TOSHO PEGASUS1-w1600MDAS GENIE ARROW BOHEMIAN1:33.5 
1984ALCHMIST RENNEN AMIANT162000     
1984CLASICO SANTIAGO LURO CARA MIA6-f1100     
1984EAST VIEW STAKESQUEEN ALEXANDRAPHILIP G. JOHNSON1-n8 FJEREMIAH BULLFROG TRYJEN1:39.20 
1984WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES SEA FALCON2P MAKIN45 FDURHAM PLACE MIAMI COUNT1:03.33 
1984PRIX DE LA CALONNE ALLOYROBERT COLLET16-h1600 MTPHARLOTTE NORMIA  
1984GROSSER PREIS DER DDR AMIANT162400M     
1984PRIX DE LIEUREY ALBERTINEPATRICK BIANCONE8-f1600 MTWHITEGUN NORMIA  
1983APRIL STAKES ARROW BOHEMIAN4-h1600 MTKIYO HIDAKA EIGHTY TOSHO1:35.5 
1983KABUTOYAMA KINEN MEISHO KING20-a1800 MTARROW BOHEMIAN ARROW JOYFUL1:47.70 
1983CHUKYO KINEN ARROW BOHEMIAN4-h2000MSHINANO SAY DIE MISS RADICAL2:01.1 
1983CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI FUJI MADONNA14-f1800MARROW BOHEMIAN LOVELY STAR1.49.4 
1983NAGRODA WIOSENNA CARA MIA88-j1600     
1983ARCADIA HANDICAPG3MANANTIAL7LEE J. ROSSI9-g10 FBOHEMIAN GROVE WESTERN2:03.40TSF. TO MAIN TRACK.
1983SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP MERINGUE PIECHARLES PEOPLES7-a7 FCHEROKEE FROLIC MARA MIA1:23.201ST DIVISION
1983AICHI HAI ARROW BOHEMIAN4-h2000MWIDE O HINO OKAN2:00.2 
1983CLASICO JULIO PRADO AMOR MOCITA MIA4-k2000 MT     
1982MIL GUINEASG2MOCITA MIAA. BULLEZÚ N.4-k1500MGENIALISTA  1:30.6 
1982TANTEO DE POTRANCASG1MOCITA MIA4-k1500M     
1982PREMIO JUAN CAVIERES MELLAG3MOCITA MIA4-k1.300M     
1982CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZAG3NEED WINNERS NAME 1500MMOCITA MIA    
1982PREMIO SELECCION DE POTRANCASG3MOCITA MIA4-k1200 MT     
1982ANTHONY IMBESI HANDICAPWOODYS WISH3-f8F  MARA MIA  
1982DERBY DEL DDR AMIANT162400 m     
1982(DDR 2000 GUINEAS) AMIANT16      
1981NORSK 1000 GUINEAS MIARED2-d1600M     
1980ALL AMERICAN STAKES CALIFORNIA EXPRESSA107.5 FKAMEHAMEHA MIAMI SUN1:29.60 
1980NEW JERSEY FUTURITYMARA MIAJOSEPH M. IMBESI8-h6 F    1ST DIVISION - 2ND: BACKHOE; 3RD: SHAZ
1980THE DALGETYG3BOHEMIAN GROVE1-l2500M     
1980NIJINSKY STAKESG2RAMIANDERMOT K. WELD5-a10 F  MUSCOVITE  
1980IRISH DERBYG1TYRNAVOSBRUCE HOBBS3-h12 FPRINCE BEE RAMIAN2:43.80 
1979LILAC CITY HANDICAPCONDOE MIA5-f8 FMOON DEB MISTY IRON  
1979BLANDFORD STAKESG2BOHEMIAN GROVEA MAXWELL1-l10 FORCHESTRA3 MANDALUS2:34.3 
1979MATT GALLAGHER SPRINT STAKES MIAMI SPRINGSMICK A. OTOOLE12-b6 FGOLDEN THATCH KILIJARO1:07.80 
1979GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUEG1BIGAMIA9-g1200 M     
1979GALLINULE STAKESG2ARDROSSP. J. PRENDERGAST2312 FPALACE DAN BOHEMIAN GROVE2:52.60 
1979BEAU BRUMMEL STAKES MARIMIAS SONJOSEPH MANZI206 FSTORMY PRINCE4 LE CAPORAL1:11.40LE CAPORAL DQ 2 TO 3
1979NIJINSKY STAKESG2NOELINOPATRICK J. PRENDERGAST4-f10 FBOHEMIAN GROVE ARTS AND SPARKS2:20.50 
1979PRIX DE MEAUTRYG3KING OF MACEDONJ. CUNNINGTON JR.8-h1200 MTMIAMI SPRINGS BOITRON  
1979IRISH DERBYG1TROYDICK HERN1-b12 FDICKENS HILL BOHEMIAN GROVE2:30.60 
1979GLORIOUS STAKES BOHEMIAN GROVEADRIAN MAXWELL1-l12 F     
1978PREMIERE HANDICAP J O TOBINLAZARO S. BARRERA3-m8.5 FMR REDOY MIAMI SUN1:41.40WON BY 7 L. 5TH(LAST) CRYSTAL WATER - CAREER FINALE
1978CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINOG2MIA CARA38-a1800 MT     
1978SPEED HANDICAP PIPELINER2-u6 FCONDOE MIA RED TIKE  
1978BERKELEY HANDICAP BOY TIKE23-b8 FDR KROHN MIAMI SUN1:36.20 
1978TYROS STAKES MIAMI SPRINGS12-b7 FGERALD MARTIN DICKENS HILL  
1978PRIX EXBURYG3PAPPAGALLO22-a2000 MTDEMIA KAMICIA2:28.60 
1978GIMCRACK STAKESG2STANFORDN. CALLAGHAN4-i6 FMIAMI SPRINGS GENERAL ATTY1:13.80 
1978LILAC CITY HANDICAPCONDOE MIA5-f8FMISTY IRON PUPCUP  
1977COUNTESS OF DUFFERIN STAKES UNKNOWN23-b8FMIA DANCER    
1977SAN FELIPE STAKESG2SMASHERJAY M. ROBBINS1-x8.5 FHABITONY MIAMI SUN1:42.60 
1977GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1MIA48-f1600M     
1977GRAN PREMIO ELISEO RAMIREZG1MIA48-f1400 MT     
1977PRIX DE FLOREG3DEMIA13-c2100 MTAPRIL3 FLASH OF LIGHT6  
1977PRIX PENELOPEG3DEMIAGUY BONNAVENTURE13-c2100MSIN MAS PAIX ARMEE3 3YO FILLIES
1977GRAN PREMIO SELECCION MIA48-f2000 MT     
1977GOLDEN BEAR STAKES (2ND. DIV.) MIAMI SUN146 F  MR DAVEY NAY  
1977HARRY JEFFREY STAKES NEED WINNERS NAME 8.5 FMIA DANCER MIGHTY MIKE  
1977GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHAG1MIA48-f1500 MT     
1977PALISADES HANDICAP MIAMI SUN146 FSUPER PLEASURE MARVE  
1977GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAPG3PACARACHAY KNIGHT3-h8.5 FSUMMER EVENING MIA AMORE1:43.60FM ,7R, M-1 L. - 116 LBS
1977MAPLE LEAF HANDICAP SPIRAL SPOOK13-c8FMIA DANCER    
1976PREMIO EL DERBYG1ROYAL CHAMPION2F. JACIAL8-j2400MYARAO JEREMIAS62:28.601/02/1976
1976SETTLERS SORORITY STAKES MIA DANCER8-f6F     
1976HAWTHORNE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) MIA AMOREJAIME VILLAGOMEZ22-d8.5 FBASTONERA SUMMERTIME PROMISE1:41.80 
1976SAN RAFAEL STAKES VAGABONDACHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM2-s9 FBASTONERA MIA AMORE1:48.20 
1975PUCKER UP STAKESG3KISSAPOTAMUSP. ADWELL6-a8.5 FMIAMI GAME BE VICTORIOUS1:45.601ST TIME ON TURF
1975SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) PRINCESS PAPULEEA. THOMAS DOYLE38.5 FMIA AMORE MIRACOLO1:43.80MIA AMORE DQD 1ST TO 2ND
1975HOLLYWOOD OAKSG2NICOSIA2JOSEPH S. DUNN6-f9 FSNAP APPLE MIA AMORE1:48.40 
1975CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2JEREMIAS616-e2200 MT     
1975GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1JEREMIAS6JUAN CAVIERES A.16-e2200 MTVOLTAIRE13 RETRATO22:18.80 
1975DEL MAR OAKSG3SNAP APPLECHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM2-f9 FMIA AMORE MISS FRANCESCA1:50.00 
1975MID-PENINSULA STAKESFLYING WALLETP J GUIDOTTI4-m6 FDUSTY BE QUICK MIA POWER 6R
1975EL ENSAYOG1ROYAL CHAMPION2F. JACIAL8-j2400MJEREMIAS6 RESALTO2:28.40OCT.26
1975LEIMERT S (2ND DIV)PRINCESS PAPULEE38.5 FSNAP APPLE MIA AMORE 6R
1975COLUMBIANA HANDICAPG3GULLS CRYWOODFORD C. STEPHENS1-c8.5 FHIPPODAMIA2 ELEVEN PLEASURES 13 RAN
1974GRANDE PREMIO BENTO GONCALVESG1GOOD BLOKEALFONSO L. SALVATI19-c2400 MTNANINO2 QUIMIA2:32.20DISTANCIAMENTO DE NANINO
1974PRIX SAINT ALARYG1COMTESSE DE LOIRJOHN CUNNINGTON JR202000MHIPPODAMIA2 LA TULIPE2:05.40 
1974CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G1QUIMIA252000BOLIVIA3    
1974CLASICO PANAMA (R.O.U.)G3QUIMIAROGELIO RODRIGUEZ251000     
1974POULE DESSAI DES POULICHESG1DUMKAJACQUES DE CHEVIGNY21-a1600 MTHIPPODAMIA2 CURTAIN BOW21:47.50 
1974PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3PADDYS PRINCESSCHARLES-WILLIAM BARTHOLOMEW4-h1600MHIPPODAMIA2 ILLYRIA21.40.30 
1973CRITERIUM DES POULICHESG1HIPPODAMIA2MAURICE ZILBER4-d1600 MTCOMTESSE DE LOIR LA TULIPE1:43.00 
1973CLASICO JORGE PACHECO QUIMIAROGELIO RODRIGUEZ251200MBOLIVIA3 PHILADELPHIA71:15:GANADA POR 5 CPS. 1/4
1973PRIX DES CHENESG3BAYRAANFRANCOIS MATHET22-d1600 MTHIPPODAMIA2 TRIX6  
1973CLáSICO CONSTANTE R. TURTURIELLO QUIMIAROGELIO RODRIGUEZ251500MBOLIVIA3 VASCA RUBIA1:33:2/5GANADA POR 2
1973GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCASG1QUIMIAROGELIO RODRIGUEZ251600 MT  BOLIVIA31:38"4/5 
1973PRIX ROBERT PAPING1LIANGAALBERT KLIMSCHA22-b1100 MTSOYEZ BRAVE HIPPODAMIA21:06.20 
1973GRAN PREMIO SELECCIóNG1QUIMIAROGELIO RODRIGUEZ252000 MTTAUROMINA GLORIOSA52:03.004ª ATEA
1973CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.)G3QUIMIA251300MATEA  1:20:GANADA POR 4 CPS. 1/2
1972CHERRY HINTON STAKESG3MYSTERIOUSNOEL MURLESS3-m6 FKARSAVINA LA MIA RAGGAZZA 2YO FILLIES
1972APRISA HANDICAP GREY PAPARON HOFFMAN14-a5.5 FMR HOLME EMMAMIA1:04.80 
1972SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKES STOP THE MUSICJOHN M. GAVER11-g6 FSTEP NICELY MACADAMIAN1:11.20 
1972BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES LULUTORCHMICHAEL E. MILLERICK1-c6 FCHASE THE LIGHT3 EMMAMIA1:10.60 
1972TREMONT STAKES LINDAS CHIEFALFRED A. SCOTTI13-c5.5 FDUST THE PLATE MACADAMIAN1:03.60 
1972MONROVIA HANDICAP MIA MOODJOHN W. RUSSELL146.5 FCROWNING GLORY GENEROUS PORTION1:13.00 
1971HONEYMOON STAKES TURKISH TROUSERSCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM2-f8.5 FCONVENIENCE MIA MOOD1:42.40 
1971SEQUOIA HANDICAP RIBULAKENNETH J. ANDERSON16-h6 FEMMAMIA OPENING BID1:09.20 
1971GOOSE GIRL STAKES ULLA BRITTA2-f6 FLOST YESTERDAYS MIA MOOD1:14.00 
1969JUNIOR LEAGUE STAKES RIBULAHAROLD DEMING16-h5 FEMMAMIA CONSIDER ME LUCKY0:56.80 
1969CYGNET STAKES EMMAMIAJERRY M. FANNING1-h5 FCONSIDER ME LUCKY IM GORGEOUS0:57.20NEW AMERICAN RECORD
1969HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES CONSIDER ME LUCKYFRED A. MIQUELEZ3-l6 FEMMAMIA COURT GEM1:09.80NSR
1969CONCENTRA-POKAL GIN6A.P. SCHLAEFKE1-a2550MLILIE THYMIAN2:39.4 
1969NURSERY STAKES EMMAMIAJERRY M. FANNING1-h5 FCONSIDER ME LUCKY BOLD BROAD20:56.80DH 3RD W/ DANAS TRUCKER
1968PRIX LA ROCHETTE MIA POLAETIENNE POLLET16-c1400 MTKEBAH BAISHA  
1967MICHIGAN FUTURITYMIAL SPENCER23-b6FCAMPION KID KENTUCKY SHERRY AT DETROIT RACE COURSE
1967GRADUATION STAKES STRATE STUFF13-c8.32 FMIAL SPENCER NODOUBLE1:41.60ENTRY 1-3
1967FRESHMAN DERBY MIAL SPENCER23-b6.5 FNODOUBLE CARIBBEAN LINE1:19.80 
1965FERNHILL HANDICAP THE GONG14-b8 FCULGOA KING DAMIAN31:38.5 
1965MADEMOISELLE STAKES JUSTAKISS12-b5.5 FPERFECTO MIA STURDY GERTY  
1965ALISON CUP DAMIANS PRIDE22-b11 F     
1965FOUR WINDS HANDICAP MIAMI MOODCHARLES H. PARKE146 F  TAUNOA  
1965COLUMBIANA HANDICAP OLD HATCHARLES C. NORMAN14-e7 FMIAMI MOOD STEEPLE JILL  
1964PRIX DES REVES DOR ZAMIA1-w1000 MT     
1964MIMOSA STAKES IRONSHIRECHARLES L. ROBBINS23-a9 FMIAMI MOOD STEEPLE JILL1:50.0013R, M: HD-8
1964JASMINE STAKES MIAMI MOODCHARLES R. PARKE146 FTEO PEPI VALEENE1:11.4017-HORSE FIELD
1964IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES ROYAL DANSEUSES. MC GRATH2-f8 FFEATHER BED2 MESOPOTAMIA1:47.03 
1963NATIONAL STAKES SANTA CLAUSJ. MICHAEL ROGERS3-o7 FMESOPOTAMIA   12 RAN, BY 8 L.
1963RAILWAY STAKES MESOPOTAMIA