Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: nan 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
193511YOKOHAMA KINEN (SPRING-AUTUMN) NANKOU3200M   3:43 3/5 
2021TARARC TARANAKI CUPG3VERNANME13-a1800MFISCAL FANTASY CAMINO ROCOSO1:47.82 
2021THE VERY ONE STAKESG3ANTOINETTE33WILLIAM I MOTT9-e9.5 FBELLE LAURA SISTER HANAN1:53.70TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2021CRESCENT CITY DERBYWHO TOOK THE MONEYW BRET CALHOUN1-s8.5 FHIGHLAND CREEK2 UNANIMOUSLY31:44.73NK UNDEFEATED 3-3. OWN/TRAI 1-2
2021SOUTHERN PARK STAKESTIVISROBERT M GORHAM4-m6 FESPLANANDE ROCK STAR LADY1:12.48TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2021PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3WALLY17J C ROUGET9-e1600 MTDUHAIL THE REVENANT31:40.35NK,3/4
2021HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKESMORESTRIDEPENNY RONE5-j6 FESPLANANDE BRIG91:16.08BIG TRUCK, STARTDFROMDABOTTOM FELL. HAKAM FELL,PD
2021ORIGINAL GOLD STAKESBRIGINTINE ISLANDJOHN D. MCKEE2-n7 FSEE YA MANANA MALIBU SPLASH1:26.55TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2021DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL STAKESG3BOLSHOI BALLET5AIDAN OBRIEN8-f10 FLOUGH DERG3 FERNANDO VICHI2:07:377 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS
2021MIYAKOOJI STAKES MOUNT GOLDYASUTOSHI IKEE13-c2000MMY RHAPSODY3 SHONAN BARDI1:59.5HELD AT CHUKYO
2021BEST OF OHIO DIANA STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FDRILLIT VALLEY OF MOARA1:10.58TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [11 RAN]
2021NARUO KINENG3UNICORN LIONYOSHITO YAHAGI8-h2000MSHONAN BARDI BLAST ONEPIECE2:00.7HELD AT CHUKYO
2021QUEEN ANNE STAKESG1PALACE PIER2JOHN & THADY GOSDEN4-n8 FLOPE Y FERNANDEZ SIR BUSKER1:39:1811 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2020SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) HYGGEYASUO TOMOMICHI8-f1800MSHONAN HALLELUJAH MISS NEW YORK31:48.9 
2020CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTFASHIONABLY FAST2DEAN PEDERSON5-h6 FLIEUTENANT DAN5 BRANDOTHEBARTENDER1:09.60NK 5TH STRAIGHT WIN
2020SILVER SLIPPER STAKESG2FARNAN21-m1100 MTGLOBAL QUEST3 NORTH PACIFIC61:04.75 
2020HONEY FOX STAKESG3GETMOTHERAROSETHOMAS M BUSH16-h8 FSILVER KITTEN2 SISTER HANAN1:34.73TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2020TODMAN STAKESG2FARNAN21-m1200 MTTAGALOA BLONDEAU21:09.86 
2020GRANDE PREMIO 14 DE MARCOG3RASGADO DE BIRIGUIRODRIGO MAGALHAES4-b2400 MTMANANA PODEROSA AVIO SURENO2:30.400 
2020GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESG1FARNAN2G. WATERHOUSE & A. BOTT1-m1200 MTAWAY GAME3 MAMARAGAN1:10.19 
2020SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPLIEUTENANT DAN5STEVEN MIYADI8-h5.5 FSTEALTHEDIAMONDS BRANDOTHEBARTENDER1:02.323/4L.
2020FRANK PACKER PLATEG3KINANE8-k2000 MTBOTTEGA4 ENTENTE152:02.93 
2020CRYSTAL WATER STAKESGRINNING TIGERANTHONY K SAAVEDRA8-c8 FLIEUTENANT DAN5 BRANDOTHEBARTENDER1:35.7592-1
2020IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKESG1SISKIN13GM LYONS8-f8 FVATICAN CITY3 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:38:4911 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 5-5
2020COVENTRY STAKESG2NANDO PARRADOCLIVE COX19-c6 FQAADER2 SAEIQA1:15.21150-1! LONGEST SHOT TO WIN IN ASCOT HISTORY!
2020COPA ABCPCC - SPRINTERSG3NANTUCKET14J CESAR16-h1000 MGATA Y FLOR JACK UP2:55:368 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020HOOVER STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c5.5 FUPTOWN6 KING B B1:05.317 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2020PRIX JEAN PRATG1PINATUBO5CHARLIE APPLEBY7-a7FLOPE Y FERNANDEZ MALOTRU1:23:0311 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2020BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAPG2SOMELIKEITHOTBROWNMICHAEL J MAKERA18.5 FMR DUMAS GOOD GOVERNANCE1:41.32TRAINER 1-2
2020BEST OF OHIO CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FUPTOWN6 BRIG91:12.666 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020PRIX MORNYG1CAMPANELLE3WESLEY WARD6-f1200 MNANDO PARRADO RHYTHM MASTER21:11:80 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020CLASICO PRESIDENTE MARCIO CORREA DE TOLEDOG3NANTUCKET14J. CESAR16-h1000MCONSUL AMERICAN ICELANDIC853.997 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2020SPINAWAY STAKESG1VEQUISTROBERT E REID JR1-o7 FESPLANANDE LADY LILLY71:22.29BY 9 1/2 LENGTHS. BROKE MAIDEN, 2ND START. STALLION 1-3
2020DEL MAR DERBYG2PIXELATE3MICHAEL STIDHAM2-d9 FMARGOTS BOY2 DOMINANT SOUL1:50.2511 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD
2020SADIE HAWKINS STAKESBRIDGING THE GAPJOHN D MCKEE19-c7 FSEE YA MANANA BS WILD CORK1:26.51TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEING2THE REVENANT3F H GRAFFARD8-c1600 MTZIEGFELD4 MOTAMARRIS1:45.29SF
2020PRIX JEAN-LUC LAGARDEREG1SEALIWAYF ROSSI311400 MTNANDO PARRADO LAWS OF INDICES1:23.49 
2020CLASICO DOS MIL GUINEASG1JAMON SERRANOALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.4-p1600MGRAND FRIEND NANTAN LUPAN1.37.72 
2020QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKESG1THE REVENANT3F H GRAFFARD8-c8 FROSEMAN2 PALACE PIER21:45.13SF HD PALACE PIER UNDEFEATED(5-5)NO MORE
2020G.P. ABCPCC (CIDADE JARDIM)G1NO WAY JOSE5ESTANISLAU PETROCHINSKI10-a1000 MTNANTUCKET14 YES CHAMPION0.55.533 
2020BREEDERS CUP MILEG1ORDER OF AUSTRALIAAIDAN P OBRIEN4-i8 FCIRCUS MAXIMUS5 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:33.73TURF FIRM [14 RAN] / TRAINER 1-2-3
2020MILLIONS CLASSIC PREVIEW STAKESQUENANETAMARA L LEVY118 FNOBLE DRAMA2 DEBBIES PASSION1:37.04SY 28-1
2020ROUGH AND READY STARTER STAKES QUENANETAMARA L LEVY118 FYODEL E A WHO DIZZY GILLESPIE1:36.40NO 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2020G.P. CONSAGRACAOG2NOBLESSE YOUA F BARBOSA9-e2800 METERSNHOQUIN MANANA PODEROSA  
2020MY SISTER PEARL STAKESSTAR OF NIGHT5JEFF C RUNCOA59 FBRIDGING THE GAP SEE YA MANANA1:55.81TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020GUNSYND CLASSICG3SUPERGIANT1-k1800 MTBALLISTIC BOY2 KINANE1:49.30 
2019SARANAC STAKESG3GLOBAL ACCESSMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA1-h8.5 FGOOD GOVERNANCE SEISMIC WAVE21:41.80FIRM, 5R, BY A NK
2019LEVIN CLASSICG1MADISON COUNTY7M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN13-b1600MHYPNOS9 VERNANME1:35.89DH 2ND & 3RD
2019AVONDALE GUINEASG2SURELY SACRED172100MIN A TWINKLING4 VERNANME2:10.48 
2019RUSHAWAY STAKES ONTHEWAYTONEVRLANDWESLEY A WARD4-g8.5 FBUNDIBUNAN FARAWAY KITTEN1:45.599 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019NODOUBLE BREEDERS CUP STAKESHOONANI ROADWAYNE CATALANO8-f6 FBEBOP SHOES BANDIT POINT1:10.11 
2019TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINENG1MR MELODY3HIDEAKI FUJIWARA8-k1200MSEIUN KOSEI SHONAN ANTHEM1:07.301/2L.
2019ECHO EDDIE STAKESLIEUTENANT DAN5STEVEN MIYADI8-h6.5 FPRINCIPE CARLO LISTING21:17.46TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019YUKIUSAGI SHO SHONAN TAIGAKANEO IKEZOE31200M   1:09.2 
2019PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3THE REVENANT3FH.GRAFFARD8-c1600MGRAPHITE10 LUNCH LADY21:41.73 
2019SILKY SULLIVAN HANDICAPIRISH HEATWAVEJ KEITH DESORMEAUX1-x8 FOUR SILVER OAK LIEUTENANT DAN51:36.60NO,NO,1/2
2019ARKANSAS BREEDERS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESHOONANI ROADWAYNE M CATALANO8-f8 FK JS NOBILITY BANDIT POINT1:48.82TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2019HOSU STAKES MADRAS CHECKMAKOTO SAITO6-a1800MREWARD AONBHARR HAYABUSA NANDEKUN1:53.1 
2019EBF ROTHESAY STAKES SHENANIGANS5ROGER VARIAN710 FEXHORT3 COEUR DAMOUR22:06:336 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019BADENER MEILE (LAURENT PERRIER MEILE)G2THE REVENANT3FRANCES HENRI GRAFFARD8-c1600 MIMAGING5 GO TO HOLLYWOOD1:38:779 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019CLASICO LA PRUEBA TANGANANICAGUILLERMO ROJAS S.1-d1300MLEWANDOWSKI2 TOC31:15.798 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019SNOW CHIEF STAKESOUR SILVER OAKJONATHAN WONG4-m9 FIRISH HEATWAVE LIEUTENANT DAN51:50:04HD STALLION 1-2
2019REAL GOOD DEAL STAKESLIEUTENANT DAN5STEVE MIYADI8-h7 FOLIVER26 CRUEL INTENTION1:23.67 
2019SHARED BELIEF STAKES IMPROBABLE6ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-h8 FKING JACK7 LIEUTENANT DAN51:37.53TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019ROUND TOWER STAKESG3LOPE Y FERNANDEZAIDAN OBRIEN14-a6 FGUILDSMAN FORT MYERS51:12:7612 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019BROOKMEADE STAKESFERDINANDA6BARCLAY TAGG5-h9 FTRYON SUMMER FIONNBHARR1:49.29TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019KARAKA CLASSIC VERNANME13-a1600MCONCERT HALL5 FISCAL FANTASY1:36.03 
2019CRITERIUM MAYORESESCIPION AFRICANUSXIMENO URENDA P.8-g1900MTANGANANICA GRAN CARBONCILLO2.01.31 
2019PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEING2THE REVENANT3F GRAFFARD8-c1600 MTOLMEDO11 SHAMAN131:43.90SF BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS. 6TH STRAIGHT WIN
2019WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESANNAS BANDITJOHN J ROBB8-c7 FSEE YA MANANA MADEITOUTTAHARLAN1:26.37TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKESG1KING OF CHANGERICHARD HANNON4-r8 FTHE REVENANT3 SAFE VOYAGE1:44.88HY 12-1
2019WELLINGTON STAKESG3SCORPZ19-c1600 MTSHENANIGANS8 TIBETAN51:35.23 
2019VINTAGE STAKESG2PINATUBO5CHARLIE APPLEBY7-a7 FPOSITIVE12 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ1:27:037 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP MYSTIC STRIKETODD MCKENNA22-c32 FGRAND MANAN SUPER SATURDAY29:07.60GD. 6R, 1F. 2-4-NECK, OVER 20 WOOD
2019G.P. CONSAGRACAOG3GAS IDEALWANILDO G. TOSTA7-f2800MNHOQUIN MANANA PODEROSA2.57.420MAANA PODEROSA DQ FROM SECOND PLACE
2019GROSSER PREIS VON BAYERNG1NANCHOG MARONKA4-r2400 MTMANUELA DE VEGA ASHRUN2:41.90RUN AS RHEINLAND POKAL
2018ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]HARLEM LINEKIYOTAKA TANAKA8-f1600MRED REGNANT NOBLE EARTH1:35.5 
2018ELFIN STAKES RED SAKUYAHIDEAKI FUJIWARA5-h1600MNOBLE CULLINAN RED LANDINI1:35.6 
2018BANJO PICKER SPRINT STAKESTHE MAN5JOHN C. SERVIS10-e6 FPOP KEENAN MIDTOWNCHARLYBROWN1:09.76WET-FAST, 6R, BY L.
2018RAINBOW STAKESHOONANI ROADWAYNE M CATALANO8-f6 FSPANISH AVENUE ZACK RIDGE ROAD1:11.37TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018SANIBEL ISLAND FIGARELLAS QUEENGUSTAVO DELGADO1-o8FFERDINANDA6 GOT STORMY1:34.95TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018SANTANA MILE STAKES DR DORRBOB BAFFERT4-p8 FTHE LIEUTENANT4 CLEAR THE MINE1:37.07TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018CALIFORNIAN STAKESG2DR DORRBOB BAFFERT4-p9 FPRINCE OF ARABIA6 THE LIEUTENANT41:49.84TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018ADORATION STAKESG3FAULT3PHILIP J. DAMATO5-g8.5 FSHENANDOAH QUEEN MENDED1:44.84TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY L.
2018VICTOR MATETIC FERNANDEZ SG3MAGIC DADCARLOS MELERO F.4-p1500MDOMINGO GOLDEN NANDOR31.34.13 
2018PREMIO CIMERA ANOTHER DAY OF SUNO.ANAYA1-w1600 MTFALCO DELAVILLIERE IMPRESSIONANT21:39:81CAT. "A"
2018ALL AMERICAN STAKESG3THE LIEUTENANT4MICHAEL W MCCARTHY1-h8 FMY FRIEND EMMA GRECIAN FIRE21:36.60TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN]
2018PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3WILAMINAMARTYN MEADE98.51 FANNA NERIUM SHENANIGANS51:44:308 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018GOLCONDA OAKSG2NANHIPARI102400 MT     
2018SUBURBAN HANDICAPG2DIVERSIFY6RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR.A1410 FTHE LIEUTENANT4 DISCREET LOVER1:59.84FSAST, 10R, BY 6 L.
2018SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESLATE NIGHT POW WOWJAVIER CONTRERAS8-h7 FBS WILD CORK SEE YA MANANA1:26.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKESSHENANDOAH QUEENJOHN W SADLER2-r8 FVALE DORI TURKISH TABBY1:37.85TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018NIIGATA KINENG3BLAST ONEPIECEMASAHIRO OHTAKE9-c2000MMAITRES DART SHONAN BACH1:57.5 
2018BRICKYARD STAKESREVENANT ONEMICHAEL A TOMLINSON20-c6 FOPERATION STEVIE MR MANNING TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018EMERALD NECKLACE STAKESHEY ADRIANJOSHUA C FAULKNERA136 FRADIANT BIRD FINANCING DREAMS1:13.88TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018ZENYATTA STAKESG1VALE DORIBOB BAFFERT8-j8.5 FLA FORCE6 SHENANDOAH QUEEN1:44.8811-1 5TH ABEL TASMAN(1-9)
2018DAVID M. VANCE SPRINT STAKES WELDERTHERESA S. LUNEACK1-l6 FLEADEM IN KEN POP KEENAN1:08.67TRACK: FAST, 9R
2018NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP TWOS COMPANY3JACK FISHER14-a26 FKINGS APOLLO GRAND MANAN7:25.80COURSE YIELDING [6 RAN]
2018ZIA PARK DERBY NANOOSHROBERTINO DIODORO3-e8.5 FAIR STRIKE6 COMBATANT71:41.96TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAIG3GIBEON3HIDEAKI FUJIWARA22-d2000MSHONAN BACH STRONG TITAN1:59.3 
2018PAT WHITWORTH ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKESIRISH MARVELJAMES P DIVITO13-c8.5 FRONAN7 BOODA LOU1:47.05TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018TIFFANY LASS STAKES AMERICAS TALEBERNARD S. FLINT16-g8.32 FSHENANDOAH QUEEN MOONLIT GARDEN21:43.166R, BY 5 L.
2018KUROSHIO SPRINTERS CUP SETONO PROMISEKEISUKE MATSUKI16-b1300MSAKURA IN THE SKY NANYO MARK1:23.9 
2018SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL SEA LIEUTENANTCASTRO FRANCISCO2-o2400 MTARCTIC WALTZ MIINTAKA2.37,1 
2017DISTAFF HANDICAPG3HIGHWAY STAR5RODRIGO A UBILLO16-c7 FINDULGENT5 CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE1:22.256 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2017FURY STAKESENSTONEMARK E. CASSE1-c7 FFINANCIAL RECOVERY MYTHICAL MISSION1:23.31TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 2 L.
2017CAPE DERBYG1EDICT OF NANTESBRETT CRAWFORD72000 MTZODIAC RULER CAPTAIN GAMBLER2 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017STC TRISCAY STAKES ZESTFUL9KRIS A. LEES1-n1200 MTNANCY39 DIXIE BLOSSOMS1:10.94 
2017WISHING WELL STAKES ILLUMINANT5MICHAEL W MCCARTHYA16.5 F ()PRIZE EXHIBIT MISS DOUBLE DORO1:12.27TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1BRILLANTE OKRAUL C. CARDOZO1-s2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 HISTERICA32:01.16 
2017SKIPAT STAKES CLIPTHECOUPONANNIETODD A. PLETCHER3-d6 FSUMMER READING3 SWEET ON SMOKEY1:10.93TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2017MONROVIA STAKESG2ILLUMINANT5MICHAEL W MCCARTHYA16.5 FCONIAH ANITA PARTNER1:12.13TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017GCTC SILK STOCKING WITH A PROMISE2-s1200MNANCY39 ELEGANT COMPOSURE1:08.94 
2017MINNESOTA TURF STAKESA P IS LOOSEMCLEAN ROBERTSON12-c7 FPLENTY OF SUN PENNANT FEVER21:30.54TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017FREE PRESS STAKES MEDIA MELEESTEVEN GASKIN23-b6 FDEADLY BLACK EAGLE JOINT TENANT1:11:407 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX HAMPTON ROSA IMPERIAL3ANDRE FABRE2-c1000 MTVAL NANDA SPIRITFIX:57:089 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKESFINANCIAL RECOVERYCATHERINE DAY PHILLIPS138 FGREEK JUSTICE3 LISTENLINDALISTEN1:36:488 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017KING EDWARD STAKESG2GO BROMICHAEL KEOGH9-d8 FHOOTENANNY2 TOWER OF TEXAS1:34.099 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD
2017LA TOUCHE CUP TREO EILES SLEVIN4-l33 FCANTLOW FIRST LIEUTENANT39m. 1.80 s8 RAN
2017TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKESSHENANDOAH QUEENJOHN SADLER2-r8 FFAITHFULLY5 MOTOWN LADY21:36:3020-1
2017INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP DOC CEBUJACK FISHER10-c28 FGRAND MANAN RODRIGUEZ26:57.40COURSE GOOD [5 RAN]
2017KINLOCH BRAE CHASEG2SIZING JOHNJESSICA J. HARRINGTON8-f20 FSUB LIEUTENANT BLACK HERCULES5:05.80GS, 6R-5F, M: 2 1/2-12-32
2017MELLING CHASEG1FOX NORTONCOLIN L. TIZZARD6-a20 FSUB LIEUTENANT TRAFFIC FLUIDE4:58.00GD, 9R-8F, M: 6-11-
2017JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASEG1SIZING JOHNJESSICA J. HARRINGTON8-f20 FDJAKADAM SUB LIEUTENANT5:34.30HY, 6R-5F, M: 7-2-4
2017CHUKYO KINENG3WIN GAGNANTMASATO NISHIZONO1-b1600MGRAND SILK BLACK MOON111:33.2 
2017SEKIYA KINENG3MALTESE APOGEEMASAHIRO HORII12-b1600MWIN GAGNANT DANON LIBERTY1:32.2 
2017AOI STAKESARINNA4SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO14-f1200MENTRY TICKET SHONAN MASSIVE1:10.5 
2017FESTIVAL TROPHY CHASEG1UN DE SCEAUX16-g21 FSUB LIEUTENANT ASO  
2017BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESG3RAIMENT6C171200 MTSAMANTHA33 NANCY391:14.12 
2017ZLATY POHAR ALWAYS ON SUNDAY21-t2400MBONYS FERNANDO122:31.64 
2017DURBAN JULY HANDICAPG1MARINARESCOCANDICE BASS-ROBINSON11-d2200 MTAL SAHEM EDICT OF NANTES2:12.51 
2017IIMORIYAMA TOKUBETSU NANYO FAMILLE161700M     
2016STANERRA STAKES ARYA TARAJOSEPH OBRIEN4-i14 FAVENANTE2 GLENMAYNE23:09.35 
2016NEWMARKET HANDICAPG3ARTISTRY14PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN2-j1350 MTNANCY39 AMOVATIO1:19.95TURF: GOOD - AT ROSEHILL
2016FRANKLIN SQUARE STAKES CLIPTHECOUPONANNIETODD A. PLETCHER3-d6 FFROSTY MARGARITA2 WONDERMENT51:11.15TRACK FAST
2016OSAKA HAIG2AMBITIOUS20H OTONASHI16-a2000MKITASAN BLACK SHONAN PANDORA1:59:311 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2016JACQUES CARTIER STAKES PASSION FOR ACTIONMICHAEL P. DEPAULO4-d6 FHOOTENANNY2 SORRY ABOUT THAT21:09.75TAPETA TRACK
2016JENNY WILEY STAKESG1TEPINMARK E. CASSE1-n8.5 FWEKEELA ILLUMINANT51:40.53TURF: FIRM
2016PRIX FINLANDE MAGNANIMEFABRICE CHAPPET2-f9FPAS DE SOUCIS ZGHORTA DANCE1:52:739 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016ROYAL HEROINE MILEG2NANCY FROM NAIROBIJOHN W. SADLER16-a8 FFAUFILER FANTICOLA1:37.12TURF: FIRM, 14R, BY L.
2016CALIFORNIAN STAKESG2SECOND SUMMERPETER EURTON4-f9 FHARD ACES LIEUTENANT COLONEL31:48.293RD STRAIGHT WIN
2016PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES SHESABREESFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO1-n6 FDANCINANIMAUX HERO ON SATURDAY1:11.05TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 6R, BY 6 L.
2016GAMELY STAKESG1ILLUMINANT5MICHAEL W MCCARTHYA19 FWEKEELA ELEKTRUM21:48.34TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016GRAND PRIX DE LYON LAUNCHED4PASCAL BARY13-b2400 MTDARTAGNAN DAZUR PRINCE NOMAD2:37.97 
2016YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAPG2SHES NOT HEREVICTORIA H. OLIVER4-r8.5 FFRESH FELINE NANCY FROM NAIROBI1:42.70FIRM, 8R
2016GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE CRAON-MAYENNE MINOTAUR12NICOLAS CLEMENT19-b2400 MTSAANE DARTAGNAN DAZUR2:51.48 
2016RED EARTH STAKESIBAKAW. BRET CALHOUN2-d7.5 FRUNANDYRUN TENSPEED1:28.86TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY 2 L.
2016CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) SOAPY TIMEEBER A. ILARIA3-d1600 MTFINANCIAL AID3 HOMILY6 1:35.64 CBZA. X CBZA.
2016CLASICO FOMENTOG3HOMILY6JULIO GULARTE16-e2000 MTGIULIA7 FINANCIAL AID32:07.523 CPS. X 5 CPS. 1/2
2016OKC TURF CLASSIC STAKESRUNANDYRUNTYRONE SHAW23-a8.5 FCHARLIE WEBB IBAKA1:41.59TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2016INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP TIMBER STAKES GRAND MANANWILLIAM S MEISTER1-x28 FTWOS COMPANY3 PRIME PROSPECTOR27:09.40COURSE GOOD [5 RAN]
2016GROSSER PREIS DER MEHL-MLHENS-STIFTUNG FASHION QUEEN101-n1400MNANTANY ARTISTICA5  
2016TENACIOUS HANDICAP HONORABLE DUTYBRENDAN P. WALSH6-d8.32 FRAAGHEB FINANCIAL MODELING1:42.37TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY L.
2016PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE HURRICANE27JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET5-h1600 MTMAGNANIME VISERANO1:34.12 
2016JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASEG1DJAKADAMWILLIAM P. MULLINS9-c20 FOUTLANDER SUB LIEUTENANT5:16.10YS, 5R, M: 1-1-20
2016CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO2000 MTHOMILY6 FLOR DE TREVO2:04.8912 CPOS.
2016WOODLANDS PARK 100 CLUB NOVICE CHASEG2ROI DES FRANCSWILLIAM P. MULLINS8-c24 FPONT ALEXANDRE SUB LIEUTENANT6:42.60SH, 3R, M:1-4
2016JUNIOR CUP [JRA] DANTSU PRIUSKENJI YAMAUCHI14-f1600MURBAN KID SHONAN ANTHEM1:34.2 
2016AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUPG2DECIPHER9FUTOSHI KOJIMA12-c2200MSUPER MOON3 SHONAN BACH2:12.0 
2016MARCH STAKESG3SHONAN APOLLONFUMIAKI KOGA7-c1800MBUSTER TYPE DOKOFUKUKAZE1:52.7 
2016VICTORIA MILEG1STRAIGHT GIRL3HIDEAKI FUJIWARA16-a1600MMIKKI QUEEN SHONAN PANDORA1:31.5 
2016PRIX INSPACE - FERDINAND DUFAUREG1PUNCH NANTAISG MACAIRE234300 MTROI MAGE2 POLITIKAR5:45,313 RUN - KK-10-1
2016PRIX JEAN STERNG2PAULOUGASD. BRESSOU1-d4300 MTPUNCH NANTAIS POLITIKAR0549"81 
2016SHIRAFUJI STAKES QUETZALTENANGOKAZUHIDE SASADA4-r2000MPHANTOM LIGHT2 HAGINO HYBRID2:01.1 
2016PREMIO NEARCO TAMIL NADUB GRIZZETTI & L RICCARDI13-a1600 MPRIORE PHILIP SOGNANDO LA COMETA1:40:783 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2015GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1SANTA GUAPAIVO PEREYRA1-p2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 NATRI2:01.63 
2015SHINSHUN PEGASUS CUP BLACK SCAT2TSUGIO HARAGUCHI12-c1600MFAST BOY5 HANANO PARADE1:44.2 
2015COPA GEORGE WASHINGTONG1STEPHEN PROSPECTJOSE A RODRIGUEZ14-f9.5 FSINANDAPRAYER CARLITOS DREAM21:49:58 
2015SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) HANANO PARADEKIYOMI SAKODA3-e1800MMAXIMUM KAISER LOOKS GOOD61:28.1 
2015WAKAKUSA SHO (NAGOYA) JEWEL QUEEN3TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI8-j1400MHANANO PARADE MEMORY DOLMAN1:30.8 
2015SHINRYOKU SHO MITONO LEOTSUYOSHI KAWANISHI6-a1600 MTLOOKS GOOD6 MARUYO BANANE1:44.00TURF: GOOD
2015SANTA ANITA OAKSG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FLUMINANCE5 WILD AT HEART101:43.26TRACK FAST
2015SPRING CUP (KANAZAWA) NANDINSHIGERU SATO122000MACHILLEUS6 SEIKA ALLEGRO2:10.1 
2015TOKAI QUEEN CUP TOKO VENUSTATSUHO YOSHIYUKI9-f1600MHANANO PARADE ANOTHER DAY81:40.6 
2015CONQUEROR STAKES DONT BEMARK PRESCOTT9-f8 FCROWLEYS LAW PROVENANCE61:37.85 
2015SHUNTEI SHO HANANO PARADEKIYOMI SAKODA3-e1800MBLACK SCAT2 LOOKS GOOD61:57.3 
2015PRINCIPAL STAKES [JPN DERBY TRIAL]AMBITIOUS20HIDETAKA OTONASHI16-a2000 MTQUETZALTENANGO MEINER CHEVALIER2:00.20FIRM
2015GRACIE HANDICAP LITTLE MICHELLECARLO VACCAREZZA8-k5 FFASCINANTE5 JOANNS WILDCAT0:55.55TURF FIRM
2015HYOGO DERBY INDIUM3NORIO TANAKA4-m1870MCOPANO GEORGE NANISUNNEN2:01.9 
2015TIGER LILY HANDICAP R FREE ROLLKIRK ZIADIE23-b5 FFASCINANTE5 KATIES KISS30:54.80TURF FIRM
2015PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES CONNECTICUT7LUCA M. CUMANI9-c12 FNANCY FROM NAIROBI ONLY ORSENFOOLSIES2:39.78 
2015TAKARAZUKA KINENG1LOVELY DAY7YASUTOSHI IKEE192200MDENIM AND RUBY SHONAN PANDORA2:14.4 
2015LARKSPUR STAKES (HP) COMEFLYWITHANANGELROBERT GORHAM20-a6FAFTERNOON PRAYER NO TOUCH21:14:689 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015GALA STAKES THAIR2SAEED BIN SUROR13-e10 FPROVENANCE6 SHARP SAILOR22:05.28SANDOWN
2015TYROS STAKESG3DEAUVILLE18AIDAN P. OBRIEN1-k7 FSANUS PER AQUAM LIEUTENANT GENERAL21:28.84 
2015HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKESG3MEISHO SUZANNAYOSHITADA TAKAHASHI4-j1800MRED REVEUR ILLUMINANCE21:47.1 
2015CLASICO FOMENTOG3STORM DANGERDOMINGO STENGONE3-o2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 HOMILY62:00.561 CPO. 3/4 X 2 CPS. 1/2
2015SANKEI SHO ALL COMERSG2SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2200MNUOVO RECORD MITRA182:11.9 
2015CLASICO GRAN BRETANA FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO1400 MTTIVISSA BATUTEIRA1:22.064 CPS. X 1/2
2015OKC TURF CLASSIC STAKESIBAKAW. BRET CALHOUN2-d8.5 FPERFECT TO PLEASE RUNANDYRUN1:42.53TURF FIRM
2015ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.)HEIDIS IN CHARGEDAN L. MCFARLANE2-a6 FLIEUTENANT MARGIE LADY TAM1:11.25TRACK FAST
2015JAPAN CUPG1SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2400 MTLAST IMPACT2 LOVELY DAY72:24.70TURF: FIRM
2015HENNESSY GOLD CUPG3SMAD PLACEA KING2626.5 FTHEATRE GUIDE FIRST LIEUTENANT36m 45.30sSF, 15R, 11F, 12-NK-9
2015QUEENS COUNTY STAKES FINANCIAL MODELINGCHAD C. BROWN9-f9 FTOMMY MACHO KID CRUZ1:49.60TRACK FAST
2015CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO2000 MTVITALITA HOMILY62:04.013 CPS. X 3/4
2015LEXUS CHASEG1DON POLIWILLIAM P. MULLINS16-d24 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 FOXROCK36:35.90HY, 6R-6F, M: --2
2015GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2GIULIA7JEAN M. RODRIGUEZ23-b2000 MTBRIGHT CHRIS FINANCIAL AID32:01.425 CPS. X 1/4
2015CLASICO DIANAG3HOMILY6NELSON GONZALEZ16-e1600 MTVITALITA FINANCIAL AID21:37"78 
2015CLASICO AGRACIADAG3FINANCIAL AID2JORGE H. FIRPO16-e1800MSTORM DANGER HOMILY61:48.793 CPS. X 6 CPS. 1/4
2015CHAMPIONS & CHATER CUPG1HELENE SUPER STARA CRUZ4-r2400 MTDOMINANT16 HELENE HAPPY STAR2:27.52HD,NK,HD,HD 4TH BLAZING SPEED, 5TH HARBOUR MASTER
2015CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) STORM DANGERDOMINGO STENGONE3-o1600 MTHOMILY6 FINANCIAL AID31:34.762 CPS. X 1 CPO. 1/4
2015AJC ROMAN CONSUL STAKESG2EXOSPHERE13-c1200MZOUTENANT JAPONISME1:08.52 
2015COOLMORE STUD BADEN-BADEN CUP PEACE SOCIETY12-b1400MSOGNANDO LA COMETA SCHUTZENPOST  
2015HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS PENMAEN6-e1200MDARING MATCH BANANA SPLIT9  
2015CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO HOMILY6AMARANTO S. ITURRIAGA16-e2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 STORM DANGER2:02.293 1/2 CPOS.
2015MARCH CUP NANAMIMASAYOSHI GOTO12-c1400MFEDOROVA4 WORLD WAVE1:29.6THE RACE NO COUNT HOLDING
2015QATAR GUINEASG3CRESCENT17AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI4-f1600MTHE BLUE EYE LIEUTENANT KAFFEE1:34.06 
2015QATAR DERBY TRIALTHE BLUE EYEJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM4-m1850MLIEUTENANT KAFFEE CANNDAL1:54.07 
2014ARC ROYAL STAKESG2RISING ROMANCE24-n2000MLUCIA VALENTINA ROYAL DOMINANCE2:06.41 
2014NEW ZEALAND TROPHYG2SHONAN ACHIEVESAKAE KUNIEDA1-b1600MSHONAN WADACHI BELLE LUMIERE61:33.3 
2014GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAPG3BANDBOX5E. RODNEY JENKINS3-j7 FTENANGO SERVICE FOR TEN1:24.1313-1
2014ELUSIVE QUALITY STAKES INTEGRITY13CHAD BROWN5-f7FTENANGO CEASE41:22:904 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014ROLLICKING STAKESGOVERNMENTSHUTDOWN28-c5 FPRET SAY EYE HOOTENANNY20:59.10TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2014TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO [JPN DERBY TRIAL]G2SHONAN LAGOONYOKICHI OKUBO10-d2400MWORLD IMPACT YAMANO WIZARD2:26.5 
2014YASUDA KINENG1JUST A WAYNAOSUKE SUGAI2-n1600MGRAND PRIX BOSS SHONAN MIGHTY1:36.8 
2014AXMINSTER CARPETS CATHEDRAL STAKES INDIGNANT5RICHARD HANNON14-b6 FPROFESSOR6 VALONIA71;11.81 
2014WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES HOOTENANNY2WESLEY A. WARD19-b5 FUNION ROSE2 MUBTAGHAA0:59.05 
2014SUMMER STAKESG3LADIES ARE FOREVERGEOFFREY OLDROYD16-c6 FJOYEUSE15 INDIGNANT51;09.30 
2014PRIX HUBERT BAGUENAULT DE PUCHESSE NARROW HILLPHILIPPE SOGORB3-e2400 MTSANTALBERTO DARTAGNAN DAZUR2:40.00TURF: VERY SOFT - 8 RAN; WON BY 1 L.
2014OAK TREE STAKESG3J WONDERBRIAN MEEHAN9-e7 FMUTEELA INDIGNANT51m 25.09s 9 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2014PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE LUANNANJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET2-d1600 MTCHAMEUR COMPLICIT1:41.33 
2014ROUTE 66 STAKES JOHNNY WHIP3-d6.5 FYUKONRUN RUNANDYRUN1:19.40TRACK FAST
2014PRIX MORNYG1THE WOW SIGNALJOHN QUINN8-h1200 MTHOOTENANNY2 ERVEDYA21:11.93 
2014SWISS DERBY OAK HARBOUR2ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE16-a2400 MTFIRESTORM7 MASTER OF FINANCE2:31.33 
2014PRIX DE BOULOGNE DARTAGNAN DAZURW. HEFTERA132000 MTTRIPLE THREAT6 AMIRANT22:06.22 
2014SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]REVE DETOILESHIROYOSHI MATSUDA1-p2000MSHONAN PANDORA MEINE GREVILLE2:03.3RENOVATION OF NAKAYAMA, HELD IN NIIGATA
2014MRS HENRY D PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKES HAPPY TO GO2ARMANDO DE LA CERDA9-c6 FCHILLY START2 BRENNAN41:10.45TRACK: FAST - 6 RAN; WON BY 2 L.
2014ROSEMARY STAKES ETAAB2WILLIAM HAGGAS13-c8 FBELLE DOR7 PROVENANCE61:35.52NEWMARKET
2014MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (4&UP F & M DIV.)COMEFLYWITHANANGEL20-a9 FMORE RED ROSES PRAYER SALUTE1:55.13TRACK FAST
2014GRAND PRIX DE LA REGION ALSACE ZANDCARMEN BOCKSAI9-c2100 MTSTORM RIVER4 DARTAGNAN DAZUR2:15.82 
2014PRIX ANDRE BABOING3DARTAGNAN DAZURWERNER HEFTERA132000 MTLE RING GAGA A2:19.22LYON-PARILLY
2014SHUKA SHOG1SHONAN PANDORATOMOKAZU TAKANO1-t2000MNUOVO RECORD TAGANO ETOILE1:57.0 
2014BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE TURFG1HOOTENANNY2WESLEY A. WARD19-b8 FLUCK OF THE KITTEN DADDY D T1:34.79TURF: FIRM
2014SPARKLER STAKES FASCINANTE5EFREN LOZA, JR.9-f5 FJEWEL OF A CAT MADAME GIRY0:56.38FIRM
2014PREMIO ROMAG1PRIORE PHILIPSTEFANO BOTTI9-c2000 MTCLEO FAN DARTAGNAN DAZUR1:58.47WON BY 6 LENGTHS
2014HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUPG1LAST INSTALMENTPHILIP FENTON5-f24 FTIDAL BAY FIRST LIEUTENANT36:26.70SH, 7R, 7F,8--
2014CLASICO DIANAG3FINANCIAL AID2JORGE FIRPO16-e1600ANTWERPEN2 ALE HY1:35"592 CPS. 3/4 - 2 CPS. 3/4
2014HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIESG1SHONAN ADELAYOSHITAKA NINOMIYA1-n1600MLETS GO DONKI KOKORONO AI1:34.4 
2014PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1BOSTON BOBWILLIAM P. MULLINS1-w25 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 LONG RUN46:22.40GOOD TO YIELDING, 9R
2014CLASICO AGUSTIN MERCADO REVERONG1SINANDAPRAYERJOSE DAN VELEZ1-n8.5 FSTEPHEN PROSPECT CONCERTO BY TWO21:49:08 
2014CLASICO AGRACIADAG3FINANCIAL AID2JORGE H. FIRPO16-e1800MLARILU ANTWERPEN21:48:511 CPO. 1/2 - 5 CPS. 1/2
2014CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO1600 MTANTWERPEN2 SUNSET261:37.45CBZ. - 14 CPS.
2014RAIDEN LEADER KINEN MARUYO BANANETAKASHI SHIBATA1-w1600MTEA PLEASE WORLD WAVE1:44.7 
2014SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) CRYSTAL BOY2TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI9-h1400MRIC TARAKICHI EISHIN NANATSUBOSI1:25.8 
2014CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA FINANCIAL AID2JORGE FIRPO16-e1400 MTDESAVENIDA SUBDITA41:24.23 
2014CLASICO FOMENTOG3LARILUJOSE DUARTE1-p2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 ALE HY2:02.36HCO. - 5 CPS. 3/4
2014CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO2000 MTLARILU HOPE312:02.206 CPS. 1/4 - 8 CPS.
2014GANJU SHO MEINER BARBIZONYOSHINORI ITAGAKI3-l1400MSUZUYO SEASON COSMO FINANCIER1:28.2 
2014CLASICO MERCOSUR UNANIMIDADEIVO PEREYRA1-w1000 MTSUB SEXY VIENNA PURSE0:57"517 CPS. X 1CPO. 3/4
2014CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO1400 MTSILVER FUND RAKI LAW1:24.631 CPO.1/2 X 1/4
2014CLASICO COLOMBIA (R.O.U.) FINANCIAL AID3JORGE H. FIRPO2000 MTLARILU FABIANA132:02.633 CPS. 1/2 X 12 CPS 1/2
2014GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2FINANCIAL AID3JORGE A. PIRIZ2000 MTLARILU STORM DANGER2:02.261 CPO. 1/2 X 3 CPS.
2014FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLEG1SIZING JOHNHENRY DE BROMHEAD8-f16 FSUB LIEUTENANT GOLANTILLA4:08.00TURF: HEAVY
2014MRS. HENRY D. PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKESHAPPY TO GO2ARMANDO DE LA CERDA9-c6 FCHILLY START2 BRENNAN41:10.45INAUGURAL RUNNING
2014TATTERSALLS IRELAND CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLEG1VAUTOURWILLIAM P. MULLINS10-c20 FAPACHE STRONGHOLD LIEUTENANT COLONEL24:49.10GY. 4R. 3-6-3
2014LEOPARDSTOWN CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1LIEUTENANT COLONEL2SANDRA HUGHES19-c24 FJETSON6 MONKSLAND6:19.50SF, 8R, M: -5-1
2014HATTONS GRACE HURDLEG1LIEUTENANT COLONEL2SANDRA HUGHES19-c20 FJETSON6 LITTLE KING ROBIN5:01.60YG, 5R-3F, M: 4-10
2014COOLMORE N.H. SIRES FAME AND GLORY & SANS FRONTIERES NOVICE HURDG2LIEUTENANT COLONEL2DESMOND T. HUGHES19-c20 FLE VENT DANTAN AZORIAN45:10.30SF, 13R-10F, M: 10-5-4
2014CHUKYO NISAI STAKES QUETZALTENANGOKAZUHIDE SASADA4-r1600MDORMELLO10 T K RAPID1:40.5 
2014ELFIN STAKES SHINY GIRL2SACHIO YUKUBO2-e1600MSHONAN PANDORA CHOCOLATE VINE1:37.7 
2013YASUDA KINENG1LORD KANALOATAKAYUKI YASUDA2-s1600MSHONAN MIGHTY DANON SHARK1:31.5 
2013SHAM STAKESG3GOLDENCENTSDOUGLAS F. ONEILL4-m8 FDENS LEGACY MANANDO21:36.50TRACK: FAST, 5R, M-1, , 15
2013GRAN PREMIO DE ANDALUCIA (D.H.) SILVERSIDE2MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ9-b1600 MTINDIANO7 DON FERNANDO HAB1:35.48TURF SOFT. 8 RAN, -MARGINS: 1.5 - 8.25 - 2.25 - HD
2013KYOTO KINENG2TOSEN RAHIDEAKI FUJIWARA17-b2200MVEILED IMPACT SHONAN MIGHTY2:12.5 
2013FRED CAPPY CAPOSSELA STAKES MALEEHKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN19-b6 FTENANGO CLAWBACK1:10.43TRACK: FAST, BY 2 L.
2013OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION)COR CORJOAN S. SCOTT22-d6 FOVER THE COUNTER3 LEINAN1:09.60TRACK: FAST, ETR BY 4 L.
2013CICADA STAKES ELGHAYOOR9-b6 FHIGHESTMAINTENANCE IM MOMS FAVORITE1:09.82TRACK FAST
2013STAR SHOOT STAKES ROOTHAM TRIPLE ESSAM DIPASQUALE9-e6 FLEINAN FUN IN D SUN1:10.87 
2013PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES LEINANJOSIE CARROLL1-h6 FGHOST FLOWER2 COR COR1:10.49TAPETA TRACK
2013GYGISTAR STAKES DECLANS WARRIOR2NICHOLAS P ZITO187 FTENANGO BATTIER21:20.85TRACK FAST
2013AFFIRMED HANDICAPG3TIZ A MINISTERPAUL G. AGUIRRE218.5 FDENS LEGACY MANANDO21:45.79TRACK: FAST
2013UMEMIZUKI HAI SAIMON ROAD6-b1900MEISHIN NANATSUBOSI TOHO KAISER2:00.3 
2013ROKKO HAI ERIMO ALARMA13-a2400MEISHIN NANATSUBOSI STRIVING52:42.5 
2013ASCOT STAKES WELL SHARPJONJO ONEILL4-m20 FTIGER CLIFF2 LIEUTENANT MILLER4:28.4119 RAN
2013PRIX LOUIS DESBOUDET DANCE MOVESANDRE FABRE4-m2800MLOS CRISTIANOS ROYAL MENANTIE2:40:047 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2013GOVERNORS STAKESJOINT TENANTMICHAEL LAUER9-b8.32 FCOUNTRY MINISTER DREAD THE PIRATE1:45:4611 ENTRANTS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2013RACHELS TURN STAKESNANA ANNA21-x4.5 FHENNYS PRINCESS WINDSORS GRADUATE0:53.29TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013ROSEMARY STAKES ZURIGHARICHARD HANNON5-h8 FIGUGU LANANSAAK1.36.94 
2013CESAREWITCH HANDICAP SCATTER DICEMARK S. JOHNSTON1-x18 FWATERCLOCK2 LIEUTENANT MILLER3:52.75 
2013WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESHENNYS PRINCESS3-l4.5 FNANA ANNA2 CAT THATS GREY0:52.20TRACK FAST
2013NASHUA STAKESG2CAIRO PRINCE2KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN208 FFINANCIAL MOGUL NOBLE MOON21:37.59NOW 2-2
2013CRITERIUM FEMMINILE KONKANL. RICCARDI5-h1500 MTDRAGORAMA SOGNANDO LA COMETA1:32.68 
2013MANUEL QUIMPER SOBIESKI4J SUAREZ4-p1500FERNANDINHO2    
2013CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELAG1TURKONIRUBEN LANZ4-d2400 MTGOOD FRIEND8 CAMINANTE OCHE2:32.80 
2013ASAHI HAI FUTURITY STAKESG1ASIA EXPRESSTAKAHISA TEZUKA4-m1600MSHONAN ACHIEVE WIN FULL BLOOM1:34.7 
2013SANKEI OSAKA HAIG2ORFEVRE3YASUTOSHI IKEE8-c2000MSHONAN MIGHTY EISHIN FLASH1:59.014 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 0.5 - NK - 1.75 - 0.5
2013CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESNEVADA KID3NICK ZITO1-g9 FDOMINANT JEANNES FLATTER THIS1:50.41TRACK: FAST
2013HONG KONG VASEG1DOMINANT13J MOORE5-h2400 MTTHE FUGUE DUNADEN2:27.29GF, 12R, -SHD-1
2013HOCHI HAI FILLIES REVUE [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2MEISHO MAMBOAKIHIRO IIDA9-c1400MNANCY SHINE2 TIZ TREMENDOUS1:22.1 
2013DAILY HAI QUEEN CUPG3UKIYONO KAZETAKANORI KIKUZAWA3-d1600MSWEET SALSA2 ILLUMINANCE21:34.63RD DH. GENIE MAGIC
2013MICHINOKU DAISHOTEN COSMO FINANCIERYOSHINORI ITAGAKI12-c2000MTOHOKU KING TOHOKU ARROW2:11.1 
2013PRIX MISS SATAMIXA RHENANIAMARKUS NIGGE19-b1500 MTELENYA BAHEEJA1:31.70RUN 2012-12-30,16 R., M: SNK-HD-1
2013FESTIVAL TROPHY CHASEG1CUE CARD2COLIN TIZZARD21-a21 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 FOR NON STOP5:19.10GOOD TO SOFT
2013SKUNKTAIL STAKES DRINKINANDTHINKINCHUCK WILEY11-c6FCALL ME BUBBA STICK SHIFT31:14:209 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013LEXUS CHASEG1BOBS WORTHNICKY HENDERSON724 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 RUBI BALL6:17.10YS, 9R, 1-1-3
2013PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1SIR DES CHAMPSWILLIAM P. MULLINS25 FLONG RUN4 FIRST LIEUTENANT36:52.80SOFT, 8R
2013CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE FERNANDINHO2JUAN SUAREZ3-d1500 MTRESBALON DIAMOND SON1:39.99 
2013ASUNARO SHO THE DRIVEMASAYUKI MURAKAMI6-a1800MCOSMO FINANCIER SILK DOLPHIN1:56.4 
2013CLASICO BENITO VILLANUEVA (R.O.U.) NANSOUKJORGE DA LUZ3-c1600 MTFORTUNA CERTA  1:36.611 CPO. 1/2 - 2 CPS. 1/4
2013CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3IMPERRITOSEBASTIAN SAN MARTIN2-n2000 MTNANSOUK CUCUEL2:03.653/4 - 2 CPS. 1/2
2013CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI FINANCIAL AID2JORGE FIRPO16-e1100 MTSILVER FUND ALTEZZA41:06"291/2 X 4 CPS. 1/4
2013CLASICO EDUARDO PONS FINANCIAL AID3JORGE FIRPO1200 MTSILVER FUND LA MORISCA21:11.922 CPS. 3/4 X 1 CPO. 1/4
2013CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO SILVER FUNDRUBEN MARRERO8-d1000 MTALTEZZA4 FINANCIAL AID21:00"58PZO. X 1/2
2013CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES RUBIA DE NEW YORKIVO PEREYRA4-k1300 MTFINANCIAL AID2 FRIDAY MORNING21:17"633/4 X 2 CPS.
2013QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUPG3DOMINANT13JOHN MOORE5-h2400 MTWILLIE CAZALS MIZANI2:29.98TURF: GOOD
2013CLSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS POTRI BESOALA VIDAADOLFO GUTIERREZ6-b1000PIPI3 UNANIMIDADE0:59"291/2 PZO. X 1/2
2013GROSSER PREIS DER DR KLEIN & CO HEY LITTLE GORL7-c2200 MTINANYA LA SABARA  
2013QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUPG1BETTER LIFE3HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA1-o2000 MTREADY TO STRIKE4 NANDOWRA2:03.13  
2013TINGLE CREEK CHASEG1SIRE DE GRUGYGARY L. MOORE16 FSOMERSBY CAPTAIN CONAN3:51.40 
2013BETFRED BOWL CHASEG1FIRST LIEUTENANT3MOUSE MORRIS2525 FMENORAH4 SILVINIACO CONTI6:25,406 RUN - 3/4-1-7
2013WASURENAGUSA SHOCELEBRITY MODEL2KAZUYA MAKITA16-c2000MNANYO YU NA ORCHID LEI2:03.7 
2013SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASEG1CAPTAIN CONANN J HENDERSON21-a20.5 FTHIRD INTENTION HOUBLON DES OBEAUX  
2013CLASICO ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCREG1AN SERAFINIANGELO SERAFINI1-h1600 MTLA REINA SERENA CAMINANTE NEGRO1:37.40M: 5-5
2013MANIFESTO NOVICES CHASEG2CAPTAIN CONAN21-a20 F     
2012OSAKA JO STAKES MIKKI PUMPKINIZUMI SHIMIZU8-h1800MSHONAN MIGHTY OSUMI SPARK1:48.6 
2012SANKEI OSAKA HAIG2SHONAN MIGHTYTOMOYUKI UMEDA4-k2000MFEDERALIST4 TOSEN JORDAN2:05.5 
2012NARUO KINENG3TO THE GLORY2YASUTOSHI IKEE9-f2000MSHONAN MIGHTY TOSEN RA2:00.1 
2012RANGITIKEI GOLD CUP ZENNISTA6-b1600MNANCHO BELLA RUMOUR HAS IT NOW1:38.36 
2012LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT LADIES STARTER STAKESNANA KNOWS2-f8 FSEE THE STREAM MOON LARRY1:41.12TRACK SLOPPY
2012TAKARAZUKA KINENG1ORFEVRE3YASUTOSHI IKEE8-c2200MRULERSHIP2 SHONAN MIGHTY2:10.9  
2012ROBELLINO STAKESROADHOG24-d8.5FPHILLY ACE GONDWANAN1:40.89TURF FIRM
2012NORTH DAKOTA DERBYTUFFERNHELLJIM FLEMING48 FMAINTENANCE MAN CAPTAIN ROYAL1:41.91 
2012BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKESTREE OF LIFE7CRAIG M. DOLLASE6-f6.5 FONE FIRM CAT TENANGO1:20.41 
2012NATALMA STAKESG2SPRING VENTUREMARK E. CASSE4-m8 FSPRING IN THE AIR4 NANCY O31:37.27TURF YIELDING
2012IVAN SHORT BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES WALES8ROBERT HICKMOTT9-f1200 MTDOMINANT16 MAURY21:10.97TURF: DEAD5
2012GLORIOUS SONG STAKES LEINANJOSIE CARROLL1-h7 FGOLDSTRYKE GLORY MECHAYA1:23.73FAST
2012JAMES NICHOLSON WINE MERCHANT CHAMPION CHASEG1KAUTO STONEPAUL F. NICHOLLS12-b24 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 QUITO DE LA ROQUE6:17.30YS, 8R, 7F, 1-3-8
2012DONNA FREYER STAKESNANAJA2GUADALUPE PRECIADO16-a6.5 FMY SONATA DEIGHAN1:18.70BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 2-2
2012MIZUHO SHO REALIZE NO YUME14-b1800MEISHIN NANATSUBOSI BEAUTY RIYO1:52.8 
2012DOEI KINEN MOERE VICTORY8-g2000MEISHIN NANATSUBOSI SHORIDA BANZAI2:06.3 
2012MISTLETOE STAKES CAT FIVE O7-f8 FSISTER GINGER SHENANDOAH LADY21:40.48TRACK FAST
2012PRIX LYPHARD SILVER POND2PASCAL BARY5-h1900 MTSIMBA8 RHENANIA1:55.8915 RAN. AWT(FIBRESAND) MARGINS: 4.5 - 1.25 - 1.25 - 0.5
2012HIDAKA SHO MISS SHINANO121600MSAINT WINNER DOCTOR COSMO1:43.2 
2012HENNESSY GOLD CUPG3BOBS WORTHN,HENDERSON73M 2FTIDAL BAY FIRST LIEUTENANT36m 37.24s GS, 19R, 13F. 3-5-6
2012CLASICO CRIA NACIONALG1EL CAMINANTE4OSCAR GONZALEZ3-n2000 MTCHAO COMEDIANTE62:03.20 
2012CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESPARENTS HONORMICHAEL J. MAKER22-d9 FDOMINANT JEANNES FLATTER THIS1:50.03TRACK: FAST - AT GULFSTREAM PARK
2012TOP NOVICES HURDLEG2DARLAN3NICKY HENDERSON1-e16.5 FCAPTAIN CONAN PROSPECT WELLS4:04.70GD. 12R. 3-7-5
2012SCEPTRE STAKESG2COVENANT11MICHAEL W. BASS1-n1200 MTTRINITY HOUSE2 BARCELONA WINTER WON BY 3/4 L.
2012HENRY VIII NOVICES CHASEG1CAPTAIN CONANNICKY HENDERSON21-a16 FHINTERLAND8 THIRD INTENTION4:05.40 
2012CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPBLICAG2ARES20WALTER R. BAEZ16-h2400 MTGREAT SHADOW2 NANSOUK2:29.654 CPS. - 1/4 CPO.
2012ASAMBLEA DE LA FLORIDAG3SUARDIWALTER R. BAEZ4-b2000GIDDY9 NANSOUK2:03"174 CPS. 1/2 - 4 CPS.
2012CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS NANSOUKJORGE DA LUZ3-c2200 MTBANDERO3 ALCAZAR152:18"262 CPS. 1/2 - 1/4
2012CLASICO ROBERTO FERBER NANSOUKJORGE DA LUZ3-c2000 MTIRRIZOR HERMANO LO2:03"212 CPS. 1/2 - 3/4
2012CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) GREAT SHADOW2WALTER R. BAEZ4-c2000 MTNANSOUK DON ENIO2:03.063 CPS. 1/2 - 3 CPS.
2012CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3NANSOUKJORGE DA LUZ3-c2000 MTFIGO6 IRRIZOR2:04.932 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2012TOLWORTH HURDLEG1CAPTAIN CONANNICKY J. HENDERSON21-a16.5 FCOLOUR SQUADRON MAGNIFIQUE ETOILE4:13.10TURF: SOFT
2012PATRONS BOWLG1ATO5PATRICK B. SHAW4-i1600 MTNANDOWRA GINGERBREAD MAN51:36.10 
2012QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUPG3DOMINANT13JOHN MOORE5-h2400 MTLIBERATOR12 SAME WORLD2:27.75TURF: GOOD
2012CLASICO JOSE ANTONIO PAEZG1CHAOR. LANZA41600 MTEL CAMINANTE4 EL DE CHINE1:34:00 
2012RSA CHASEG1BOBS WORTHNICHOLAS J. HENDERSON724.5 FFIRST LIEUTENANT3 CALL THE POLICE36:08.00 
2012MVRC MITCHELL MCKENZIE STAKES RUSAMBO1-x1200MDOMINANT16 ADJUSTER31:12.23 
2011WAKAGOMA STAKES LIBERTAS5KATSUHIKO SUMII4-p2000MUNIVERSAL BANK SHONAN MIGHTY2:01.7 
2011YODO TANKYORI STAKES SHONAN KAZANSHINOBU HOMMA5-h1200MSHOUTLINE KEIAI DAISY1:08.8 
2011NEW YEAR STAKES COSMO SENSORMASATO NISHIZONO16-f1600MHIT JAPOTTO GINZA BONANZA1:32.9 
2011BARING BINGHAM NOVICES HURDLEG1FIRST LIEUTENANT3MICHAEL F. MORRIS2521 FROCK ON RUBY SO YOUNG35:10.50GD, 12R-10F, M: SHD-4-2
2011TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO [JPN DERBY TRIAL]G2WIN VARIATIONMASAHIRO MATSUNAGA19-c2400MSHONAN PARFAIT TOSEN REVE2:28.8 
2011G.P. LUIZ FERNANDO CIRNE LIMAG2GRAND I ASKO JERONIMO4-b1800 MTRENANIA3 PARIS-IT1:48.46JULY 2ND
2011VINTAGE STAKESG2CHANDLERY3RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.9-h7 FROCKINANTE RED DUKE31:27.00 
2011YORK STAKESG2TWICE OVER3HENRY CECIL10.5 FRANSOM NOTE2 DOMINANT132.09.99 
2011PRIX FRANCOIS BOUTIN ROCKINANTERICHARD M. HANNON, SR.3-h1400 MTVANILOQUIO LIDARI1:28.00 
2011CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKESG3QUEST FOR PEACE3LUCA CUMANI2-d12 FARCTIC COSMOS NANTON2:33.36 
2011SINGAPORE AIRLINES INTERNATIONAL CUPG1GITANO HERNANDOHERMAN J. BROWN JR.14-b2000 MTRIVER JETEZ IRIAN42:03.93GD
2011AUTUMN STAKESG3ROCKINANTERICHARD HANNON3-h8 FPERENNIAL8 ASTROLOGY121:37.71RUN AT NEWMARKET.
2011G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRIG1GRAND I ASK4-b2000MPARAPATIBUM RENANIA31:59.370 
2011GRANDE PREMIO ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRAG1RENANIA312-d2000MHUNKA HUNKA2 GRAND I ASK2:00.32 
2011NARUO KINENG3RED DAVISHIDETAKA OTONASHI3-d1800MSHONAN MIGHTY SADAMU PATEK1:45.6 
2011TURQUOISE STAKES MEINE PRINCESSYOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA3-l1600MGINZA BONANZA AEOLIAN HARP21:33.6 
2011GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL (URUGUAYAN DERBY)G1DOPPLAVUELIO A UMPIERREZ15-a2500 MTBOBY DI JOB NANSOUK2:38.42 
2011GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUBG1BOBY DI JOBJORGE H FIRPO4-c2000 MTNANSOUK CATENACCIO32:02.36 
2011GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS (URUGUAYAN 2000 GUINEAS)G1BOBY DI JOBJORGE H. FIRPO4-c1600 MTDOPPLAVU NANSOUK1:35.07 
2011SILKEN GLIDER STAKES ( LANWADES & STAFFORDSTOWN STUDS) HOMECOMING QUEEN3AIDAN P. OBRIEN9-c8 FABSOLUTE CRACKERS RONANS BAY1:41.60 
2011KANETSU STAKES MIRACLE LEGENDHIDEAKI FUJIWARA201800MWIN PENTAGON NANIWA TOMOARE1:50.0 
2011SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3VAL DE RA21-d1000 MSTATE BLUE2 COVENANT11 (JRD)
2011QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) BELLATRIX242-f1600MT M OJANSE NANAKUSA1:42.5 
2011TOKAI QUEEN CUP NANAKUSA9-c1600MDAIWA CYNTHIA COSMO HARVEST1:42.6 
2011KIKUSUI SHO HOKUSETSU SUNDAY2-f1700MNANAKUSA ELWAY OJA1:52.3 
2011HYOGO QUEEN CUP A SHIN V MOOD6-f1700MCUTIE GABBY NANAKUSA1:51.4 
2011CROWD PLEASER STAKESLUCKY LEWISSTEPHEN L. DIMAURO21-a8.5 FWINCHILL2 GONDWANAN1:45.69FT, 5R, M-NK, 5
2011CLASICO FEDERICO C.PRAIN LA CAPSULA2-n800MPALAZZO PITTI CANANEO3  
2011SCEPTRE STAKESG2COVENANT11MICHAEL W. BASS1-n1200 MTDANCE WITH AL STATE BLUE21:12.46TURF: GOOD; WON BY 2 1/4 L.
2011CALCUTTA MILLIONG2DANDIFIEDVIJAY SINGH22-d1600MRAZNANDAN MANHATTAN RAIN21:37:877 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011MAJORCA STAKESG1COVENANT11MICHAEL W. BASS1-n1600 MTLOVE IS IN THE AIR3 GIBRALTAR BLUE1:38.62 
2011AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3G2TWICE OVER5HENRY R. A. CECIL8-h2000 MTMUSIR GITANO HERNANDO2:05.4414 RAN
2011G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADOG3RENANIA3WANILDO G. TOSTA12-d2000MGRAND I ASK DESEJO INFINITO2.01.003 
2011CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO QUE TE HACESERGIO INDA M.11-c1600MTERRA SANTA2 NANGA41.35.56 
2010SILK ROAD STAKESG3ULTIMA THULE5MASASHI OKUHIRA3-l1200MSHONAN KAZAN SYMBOLI GRAN1:08.1 
2010PRIX SIGY MISTER MANANNAND. NICHOLLS16-f1200 MTYOSOLITO TOP MUSIC21:10.10 
2010MARCELLUS FROST HURDLE STAKESG3DYNANTONIAJULIE GOMENA4-r16 FDICTINAS BOY DIVINE FORTUNE3:53.00FM, 7R, M- 2- 3- 1
2010TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKESG3SLIP AWAY2THOMAS H. VOSS4-r20 FCHESS BOARD DYNANTONIA5:26.40GD, 6R, M-9- 18- 12
2010DERBY DE LOUEST MARCETIETIENNE LEENDERS1-e2400 MTEMPIRE LEVANT ROYAL MENANTIE  
2010PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE BRIGANTIN2ANDRE FABRE4-i2400MROYAL MENANTIE ROYAL BENGALI2.32.90 
2010KILTERNAN STAKESG3AWAIT THE DAWNAIDAN O BRIEN14-f10 FSOUTH EASTER NANTON2:05.24 
2010DRUZHBY NARODOVG2READY PRINCE14-c3200FASTUM NANGAPARBAT3.41,15RUN
2010DIAMOND STAKESG3GITANO HERNANDOMARCO BOTTI14-b10 FWADE GILES MID MON LADY2:12.94 
2010PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESGRAND STYLE4MICHAEL J. DOYLE23-b8.5 FLISVERNANE SENSE OF PRIDE31:46.31FT, 10R, M- 1- - HD
2010ANTARES STAKESG3DAISHIN ORANGEYASUSHI SHONO3-f1800MNANIWA TOMOARE FUSAICHI SEVEN1:49.7 
2010JOCKEY CLUB STAKESG2JUKEBOX JURY2MARK S. JOHNSTON22-a12 FNANTON CLAREMONT82:32.34 
2010SWAN STAKESG2MARUKA PHOENIXMASAHIRO MATSUNAGA5-g1400MSHONAN ALBA JO CAPPUCCINO1:21.0 
2010ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]GINZA BONANZAMASAHIRO IKEGAMI14-c1600MANIMATE BIO MIORICHAN1:35.6 
2010MARCH STAKESG3MAKOTO SPARVIEROIPPO SAMESHIMA7-c1800MNANIWA TOMOARE CIVIL WAR31:51.7 
2010GALWAY PLATE FINGER ONTHE PULSETOM J. TAAFFE15-d22 FTHEMOONANDSIXPENCE MAJESTIC CONCORDE5:21.20GD, 22R-13F, M: , 2, 1
2010ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES BUSHMAN4DAVID SIMCOCK4-d8.3 FORDNANCE ROW VITZNAU1:46.96 
2010TV AICHI OPEN SHONAN LA NOVIAINAO OKADA7-c1400MHEADLINER7 LORD BALIUS1:20.2THE RENOVATION OF CHUKYO RACECOURSE, IT HELD IN KYOTO 1400M TURF.
2010CARLOS GARDEL ETERNO HANDICAPDETERMINANTE3ROSANA SAN MILLAN6-a1400 MTTAKEN AWAY ROYALE ACTION1:22.72 
2010RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES BEWITCHED15CHARLES O BRIEN8-f6 FRAINFALL8 MISTER MANANNAN1.13.73 
2010WINTER DERBY TRIAL GITANO HERNANDOMARCO BOTTI14-b10 FSUITS ME2 MISTER GREEN2:01.97 
2010PROUD MISS STAKES HANABANANAH22-b1200MIMPRESSIVE EAGLE AUGUSTA PROUD1:09.59 
2010PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES PROSPECT WELLSJ. HOWARD JOHNSON16-c12 FNANTON MOJAVE MOON22:38.42 
2010ELGE RASBERRY STAKESNANA KNOWSWESLEY E. HAWLEY2-f8 FMISS SWEET DREAMS TORYS TRIUMPH1:37.30FM, 6R, M- - 1- 2
2010MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKESMY SWEET NENANADANIEL T. ORYAN1-d9 FLOVES BLUSH AMELIAS BRIO1:54.67TURF: YIELDING - 9R, M- 4- K-
2010SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3COVENANT111-n1000 MSTATE BLUE2 EMMAJO (JRD)
2010TOKEI NISEI KINEN MAYONO ANGEL13-c1600MGOLD MINE21 UNDER BONANZA1:40.9 
2010NORSK 2000 GUINEAS SADDLE THE STORM9-e1600MDOMINANT FELLOW GO GO GADGET1.38.9 
2010CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. NANGA41-m1700MIMPERTINENT FILLY MARKINA41:41.20 
2010IRELAND TROPHY TOSEN JORDANYASUTOSHI IKEE92000MTO THE GLORY2 SHONAN RAIJIN1:59.2 
2010CLASICO DOMINGO TORTEROLO GRAND PEARLJORGE FIRPO71200NANAW ATLANTIS181:10"87PZO. - 2 CPS. 1/2
2010CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.) SISTEMATICA6YOLANDA DAVILA1-j1100LUCERO ALPHA NANAW1:04"723/4 - 3/4
2010CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL LOGAN5PABLO GOLARTE23-a1200 MTEL CANCILLER2 NANAW1:10"171 CPO. - 1/2
2010ICHO STAKESROBIN FOOT2MASAHIRO HORII16-h1600MA SHIN BLANC SHONAN PARFAIT1:36.3 
2010CLASICO ANDRES RAMPONI LORDA DOLCE GLORYEULOGIO L. VILLARREAL3-h1200 MTNANAW LOMUDA1:11.23PZO. X 1 CPO. 1/4
2010SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL CHENANGO32-h2400 MTMAJOR CALLOWAY ACADEMY WING2.37,1 
2009SANTA YNEZ STAKESG2ALPHA KITTENJOHN W. SADLER21-a7 FEVITA ARGENTINA NAN91:21.84TRACK FAST
2009AJC CHALLENGE STAKESG2OLONANA1-c1000 MTHOYSTAR FANTENE0:56.92 
2009ASPIRATION QUALITY HANDICAP ILLUMINATES5-d1600MIMANANABAA BEAUCOUP41:35.85 
2009ADELAIDE CUPG2ZAVITE4-r3200MKERDEM BANANA MAN3:22.71 
20091300 AUSTRALIA STAKESG3AVENUE123-l1200MGOVERNANCE2 BROKEN21:10.09RED ANCHOR STAKES
2009ZEDITAVE STAKES TIME THIEFC71200MFRAVASHI FERNANDINA91:10.03 
2009JOHN SMITHS CHAMPION STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACEG2SITTING TENNANTKATE HALL WALTON9-e17 FLIDAR GIORDANO-BRUNO4:19.40GS, 19R-18F, M: -4-1
2009DEE STAKESG3SOUTH EASTERWILLIAM J HAGGAS8-c10.5 FGITANO HERNANDO DRUMBEAT32:10.21TURF: GOOD TO FIRM
2009VICTORIA MILEG1VODKA6KATSUHIKO SUMII3-l1600MBRAVO DAISY SHONAN LA NOVIA1:32.4 
2009MOLECOMB STAKESG3MONSIEUR CHEVALIERRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.8-i5 FMISTER MANANNAN ARCHERS ROAD0:58.24TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 1-1-HD
2009QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESG1NEROLI66-b1550MHOT DANISH IMANANABAA1:31.20 
2009DEL MAR OAKSG1INTERNALLYFLAWLESSROBERT A. BAFFERT22-b9 FNAN9 WELL MONIED1:49.46 
2009MORNINGTON CUP BANANA MAN20-a2400MCAPECOVER SOOZE2:32.59 
2009FORTIN HANDICAP TIZAQUEENAMICHAEL H. STIDHAM9-f8.5 F ()SHARBAT NANS JOY1:47.00TURF: FIRM - RACE DISCONTINUED
2009FLYING CHILDERS STAKESG2SAND VIXENSAEED BIN SUROOR2-e5 FBOULD MOVER MISTER MANANNAN0:58.10 
2009MRC BMW STAKES RED ELEMENT8-c1100MHAPPY GLEN FERNANDINA91:03.49 
2009GOODWOOD STAKESG1GITANO HERNANDOMARCO BOTTI14-b9 FCOLONEL JOHN RICHARDS KID1:48.39NK. 18-1 2ND OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS
2009MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAPSERENADIAMARY E. EPPLER14-a8 FMY SWEET NENANA SCHEING E JET1:39.97WET-FAST
2009CELEBRATION MILEG2DELEGATOR2SAEED BIN SUROOR22-d8 FZACINTO ORDNANCE ROW1:41.54RAN 7
2009SUPREME STAKESG3ORDNANCE ROWRICHARD HANNON22-d7 FASSET5 CAT JUNIOR1.26.00 
2009HILTON STAKES ITLLBEFANTASTIC1-o1400 MTSILVER SPUR10 GOVERNANCE21:23.51 
2009PREMIO DORMELLOG3BLESSED LUCK2S. BOTTI1-u1600MNANTHA2 CRONSA1:38.60 
2009BECHER CHASE VIC VENTURIDESMOND T. HUGHES13-c26 FKEENANS FUTURE ROYAL ROSA37:24.70SF, 8R-5F, M:5-2-3
2009G.P. PRES. JOSE BONIFACIO COUTINHO NOGUEIRA LADYTTORES DORNELES12-d2000 MTDONNA GRETA ANANIBIA DEC 5TH
2009ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES ORDNANCE ROWRICHARD HANNON22-d8.3 FPINPOINT3 ICESOLATOR1:42.72 
2009SILVER FLASH STAKESG3CABARET20AIDAN O BRIEN6-e7 FALSHAHBAA KITTY KIERNAN21:28.32 
2009CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP SUPASEUSHUGHIE MORRISON2-s9 FTARTAN GIGHA NANTON1:47.48 
2009ROSES STAKES STAR ROVER2DAVID EVANS3-b5 FMISTER MANANNAN LOVE LOCKDOWN0.57.33 
2009ROSEBERY TROPHY MISTER MANANNANDAVID NICHOLLS16-f5 FPUFF11 AALSMEER20.57.40 
2009SPRING TROPHY STAKES BEACON LODGECLIVE G. COX14-c7 FORDNANCE ROW CITY STYLE21:30.55 
2009BRITAIN GOT TALENT PARADISE STAKES PERFECT STRIDE2MICHAEL STOUTE14-b8 FLAA RAYB ORDNANCE ROW1.42.53GENERAL ELIOTT 1ER DISQU.
2009HEIWA SHO NANTEKA2-f1600 MTBUMBUICHIDO S K GANAR1:42.40 
2009KAMAKURA KINEN NANTEKA2-f1500MDRAGON KIRARI BUMBUICHIDO1:34.2 
2009TOKEI NISEI KINEN UNDER BONANZA61600MOSHU CROWN RYUNO TSUBASA1:43.3 
2009KURIKOMA SHO GOLD MINE2116-f1400MTOSEN THE O UNDER BONANZA1:27.5 
2009GLENWOOD HURDLE DYNANTONIAJULIE GOMENA4-r2⅛ MILESFOGCUTTER RIGHT HAND RED4:08SF. 7R, 6F. -1-6
2009QUEEN CUP (FUKUYAMA) TOMINO PLANET1-w1600MSANDY NANA TAGANO GLITTER1:46.1 
2009FUKUYAMA KIKUKA SHO NAMURA BENKEI21-a2250MNARITA BLACK SANDY NANA2:33.7 
2009FILLIES SPRINT STAKESG3LILLIE LANGTRY2AIDAN P. OBRIEN6 FKITTY KIERNAN2 A MIND OF HER OWN21:10.34G-F
2009ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES PERFECT ALLEYADOLFO GUTIERREZ10-c1200 MTMY LITTLE QUEEN2 NANAW1:11.02HCO. - PZO.
2009CLASICO PEDRO INDART DENIS POTRI DISCOVERYJUAN P. GONZALEZ6-b1100 MTNANAW BETNAL1:03"192 CPS. - 3 CPS.
2009CLASICO YERBA AMARGA POTRI DISCOVERYJUAN P. GONZALEZ6-b1000NANAW CAFE LADY0:58"061 CPO. - 1 CPO. 1/2
2008MANITOBA DERBY MATTS BROKEN VOWJOSIE CARROLL22-c9 FBONANZA19 MR EXSPEEDIENT1:52.60 
2008ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES TENANTS TIARA271200MESPURANTE MURTAJILL1:10.79 
2008GREENMOUNT PARK NOVICE CHASEG2FINANCIAL REWARD2W P MULLINS13-c2M 3F 120YTOP OF THE ROCK2 ROCK-STREET5m 27.40sSF. 9R, 8F. 3-2-HD
2008RAILWAY HANDICAPG1IMANANABAAD. SELLWOOD321200MNEEDUASK BRIANNA41:09.04 
2008KYODO NEWS SERVICE HAI (TOKINO MINORU KINEN)SHONAN ALBAYOSHITAKA NINOMIYA11-d1800MTAKE MIKAZUCHI MEINER STARRY1:47.60JPN-III
2008DARLEY PLATEG3MARTINI RED16-a1200MIMANANABAA CLIFTON PRINCE1:12.30 
2008LORD GYLLENE CHASEG2WANANGOT STACK1-l16 FPATMAN DU CHARMIL MAGIC SKY33m 56.10sGS. 6R, 5F. 13-6-9
2008SPRING STAKESG2SMILE JACKSATORU KOBIYAMA15-a1800 MTFLOTATION6 SHONAN ALBA1:48.90FIRM
2008MARCH STAKESG3NANAYO HIMAWARIISAMI OBARA3-l1800MMAKOTO SPARVIERO FIFTY ONER1:51.6 
2008EXTRA COLD HURDLE FOREST PENNANTPAUL F. NICHOLLS2224.5 FSUPERIOR WISDOM ACCORDING TO PETE6:08.00GD. 22R, 19F. 1-8-HD
2008FORT BEND COUNTY STAKESGOLD COYOTEW. BRET CALHOUN16-c7 FFERDINANDS FLYER CUENTO DEL CIELO1:22.91FT, 9R, M-9, NK, 3
2008HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPG2NANYO RIVERMASAHIRO IKEGAMI7-c1870MWIN TRIGGER PIENA AIM2:02.1JPN-II
2008MARINE STAKESG3MATTS BROKEN VOWJOSIE CARROLL22-c8.5 FBONANZA19 DISCREET COMMANDER1:44.28TRACK FAST
2008GRAN PREMIO DITALIA RASTIGNANOVITTORIO CARUSO3-j2000MLUPO ALBERTO2 CLELT DI SAN JORE2:09.2 
2008GRAND PRIX DE LYON LIBERTADOR6JEAN-MARC CAPITTE1-t2400MHIGH MAINTENANCE5 MAGADINO2:28.55 
2008AJC SAPPHIRE STAKESG2BELONG TO MANYB.M. JOSEPH3-e1200MTENANTS TIARA FRITZS PRINCESS1:11.15 
2008PRIX LA MOSKOWA LIMATUSP. VOVCENKO7-b3000 MTHIGH MAINTENANCE5 SPANISH HIDALGO3:12.50CHANTILLY
2008PRIX GLADIATEURG3KASBAH BLISSFRANCOIS DOUMEN13-c3100MBANNABY HIGH MAINTENANCE53:14.50 
2008CLASICO NIGROMANTE MANANA VUELVO5-h1200 MTGRELO AEROESPACIAL  
2008VAIN STAKES FERNANDINA951100MTAVISTOCK5 EXCEEDINGLY GOOD1:05.14 
2008MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEG3FERNANDINA9L.J. CORSTENS51400MTIME THIEF VON COSTA DE HERO1:25.42 
2008JOEL STAKESG3EAGLE MOUNTAIN2MIKE DE KOCK14-c8 FBANKABLE3 ORDNANCE ROW1.34.07 
2008SETON HALL UNIVERSITY STAKES ZADA BELLESAEED BIN SUROOR9-f6 FSHANANIES SONG PRINCESS JANIE1:09.12TRACK: FAST
2008AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESG2RUUD VAN SLAATS2-n1400MIMANANABAA CULMINATE31:22.08 
2008GRAN CLASICO CORONACIONG2CASABLANCA STARP BAEZA1-a2000MCHITTENANGO CUERNO DE ORO2:00.32 
2008WAIKRC CAL ISUZU STAKESG2RUUD VAN SLAATS2-n1600MSTRIKER5 IMANANABAA1:35.07 
2008DAILY NEWS 2000G1RUSSIAN SAGEJ SNAITH212000 MTGALANT GAGNANT TAN CAN22m 1.05s 
2008BONECRUSHER STAKES KILDONAN62-e1400MDIAMOND KNIGHT3 AL QURHAH1:23.68 
2008SOVEREIGN STAKESG3ORDNANCE ROWRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.22-d8 FLAA RAYB REDOLENT41:44.24 
2008BALLARAT CUP DAKAS GEM4-l2200MSENTIRE2 BANANA MAN2:21.83 
2008CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP TAZEEZJOHN GOSDEN19-b9 FNANTON SWOP21:47.66 
2008FURL SAIL HANDICAP STORMY WESTWILLIAM I. MOTT1-g8.5 FSHYTOE LAFEET NANS JOY1:45.41TURF: FIRM
2008BENDIGO CUP BANANA MAN20-a2400MIMVULA BUTWAITTHERESMORE2:28.85 
2008JAMES & ANNIE SARTEN MEMORIAL FULLY FLEDGED14-b1400MALTERED IMAGE KILDONAN61:22.83 
2008PREMIO MERANO CIMA ON FLYBRUNO GRIZZETTI6-e2000MCLELT DI SAN JORE RASTIGNANO  
2008ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES ORDNANCE ROWRICHARD HANNON22-d8.3 FDUNELIGHT METROPOLITAN MAN21:41.10 
2008WANDO STAKES BONANZA19MARK CASSE4-r8.5 FGIQUERE NIAGARA THUNDER1:43.99INAUGURAL RUNNING
2008CHUKYO NISAI STAKES MEISHO DONTAKUISAO YASUDA10-a1800MSHONAN HARDI TACHYON KURU1:49.3 
2008PREMIO VILLA BORGHESE ONCE MORE DUBAIGIANLUCA BIETOLINI2-b2000MPERMESSO2 RASTIGNANO2.05.20 
2008RALPH HAYES HANDICAPRED HOT N GOLDKELLY R. VON HEMEL20-a8.5 FDYNAMIC AFFAIR DIGINANDRUN1:44.07TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A NOSE
2008CYCLONES HANDICAPRED HOT N GOLDKELLY VON HEMEL20-a8.5 FDIGINANDRUN CRIMSON KING CAT1:42.876 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2008DUBAI DUTY FREE CUP KALAHARI GOLD2ANDREW M. BALDING11-c7 FIL WARRD ORDNANCE ROW1:25.35 
2008SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES HEAVEN SENT4MICHAEL STOUTE1-l8 FCHANTILLY TIFFANY NANS JOY1.39.05 
2008MIDSUMMER STAKES WINDSOR DUNELIGHTCLIVE COX8-h8,5 FORDNANCE ROW BANKNOTE1.41.40 
2008HAKUREI SHO UNDER BONANZA61600MOSHU CROWN YAMANIN EXULT1:39.9 
2008FUKUYAMA DERBY SANDY NANATOMOHARU EBESUMOTO3-n1600MULTRA ENERGY2 WINNERS DIA1:48.3 
2008FUKUYAMA CHAMPIONSHIP MONARCH KIRARA1800MSANDY NANA BRAVE HERO31:59.0 
2008FUKUYAMA SANSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU SANDY NANA3-n1600MORION AURORA MONARCH KIRARA1:47.8 
2008TOMONOURA SHO KURAMA TENGU13-c2250MSANDY NANA ORION AURORA2:38.8 
2008FUKUYAMA OKAN KURAMA TENGU13-c1800MSANDY NANA MULTI GRAND BOSS1:59.9 
2008QUEEN CUP (FUKUYAMA) ULTRA ENERGY2KEIICHI TOKUMOTO4-r1600MSANDY NANA STAR HANSEN1:46.4 
2008SPRING CUP LANG SHININGMICHAEL R. STOUTE1-l8 FBENANDONNER ZAAHID1:41.48TURF: SOFT
2008TOMMY HOTSPUR HANDICAPG3SEVENTH ROCKCHARLES S. LAIRD5-h1000 MTROSINANTE11 ARCHIPELIGO0:56.22 
2008MAJORCA STAKESG1DANCERS DAUGHTER2S. JUSTIN SNAITH1-e1600 MTROYAL FANTASY6 NANIA1:38.53 
2008CLASICO BOLIVIA (R.O.U.) NANAWMARIO RODRIGUEZ71100 MTCONCHITA PERES DEMAISDEAMOR1:03"513 CPS. 1/2 X 5 CPS.
2008MARGUERITE STAKES FARIDATSHIGEKI MATSUMOTO22-d1400MNANYO HILLTOP UNDER COUNTER1:20.8 
2007MR. PROSPECTOR HANDICAPG3KELLYS LANDINGEDWARD J. KENNEALLY9-c6 FHIGH FINANCE4 MACH RIDE1:08.84 
2007PELICAN STAKES ROMAN CANDLESLYNNE SCACE2-s6 FWONONE DARTAGNANSSPIRIT1:09.88TRACK: FAST
2007RAILWAY STAKESG1DONNA ROSITA2P. RANUI81200MGEE I JANE IMANANABAA1:09.74 
2007CASHMANS JUVENILE HURDLEG2CONVINCING4J J MURPHY5-h16 FFINANCIAL REWARD2 ISLAND LIFE24:13.40HY. 9R. NK-11-3
2007SUPER STAKES DARTAGNANSSPIRITKIRK M. ZIADIE19-b7 FWEIGELIA ABOVE THE WIND1:23.62TRACK: FAST
2007ARAMARK WINNING FAIR JUVENILE HURDLEG3DUTY4K F OBRIEN16-d16 FJY VOLE FINANCIAL REWARD24:16.70HY. 13R, 10F. 6-10-3
2007FLOWER CUPSHONAN TALENTYOSHITAKA NINOMIYA11-d1800MHOKULELE2 CROCO REINE1:49.6JPN-III
2007PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3DARJINAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-e1600MMISSVINSKI CHINANDEGA1.38.40GD, 4/15, 9R, M-SNK, 1, 1 1/2
2007PUNCHESTOWN CHAMPION FOUR YEAR OLD HURDLEG1PUNJABINICKY J. HENDERSON5-h16 FFINANCIAL REWARD2 BAHRAIN STORM3:42.80GD. 10R. -8-8
2007PRIX VANTEAUXG3JUST LITTLE2JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET3-e1850 MTELVA4 CHINANDEGA1:54.00GD, 4/29, 8R, M-1/2, 1/2, HD, PARTY GIRL DQD 3 TO 5
2007PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKESG3ECHELON6MICHAEL R. STOUTE6-e8.5 FBAHIA BREEZE NANNINA41:47.67 
2007PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3LEGERETEANDRE FABRE142400 MTLA HERNANDA ARTISTICA32:30.40 
2007PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB (FRENCH DERBY)G1LAWMAN3JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE1-s2100 MTLITERATO3 SHAMDINAN22:05.90GS. 20R. 1-NK-NK
2007PREIS DER DIANAG1MYSTIC LIPSANDREAS LOWE8-a2200MDOMINANTE7 AVANTI POLONIA2:16.31 
2007CYCLONES HANDICAPSUR SANDPITSUZANNE EVANS23-b8.5 FCRIMSON KING CAT DIGINANDRUN1:43.71TRACK: FAST
2007WINDSOR FOREST STAKESG2NANNINA4JOHN H. M. GOSDEN11-d8 FSATWA QUEEN SABANA PERDIDA1:40.97 
2007BALLADE STAKESFINANCINGAVAILABLELORNE RICHARDS10-c6 FEXECUTIVE FLIGHT3 SHOT GUN ELA1:09.31TRACK: FAST
2007TOM FOOL HANDICAPG2HIGH FINANCE4RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR11-f7 FAWESOME TWIST COMMENTATOR31:21.81TRACK: FAST
2007BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT HANDICAP DARTAGNANSSPIRITKIRK ZIADIE19-b5 FLORD ROBYN BOW OUT20:57.87TRACK SLOPPY - OFF TURF
2007SECRETARIAT STAKESG1SHAMDINAN2DOUGLAS F. ONEILL9-c10 FRED GIANT3 GOING BALLISTIC2:04.02TURF: GOOD
2007SOVEREIGN STAKESG3PRIDE OF NATIONLUCA M. CUMANI3-h8 FORDNANCE ROW OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY1:43.90 
2007VICTORIANA STAKESFINANCINGAVAILABLELORNE RICHARDS10-c8.5 FEXECUTIVE FLIGHT2 LONDON SNOW21:41.26TURF FIRM
2007ROYAL NORTH STAKESG3VESTREY LADYREADE BAKER22-b6 FFINANCINGAVAILABLE BECKY SHARP81:09.17TURF FIRM
2007SUN CHARIOT STAKESG1MAJESTIC ROIM.R. CHANNON4-g8 FNANNINA4 ECHELON61:37.83 
2007RICHMOND STAKESBASIN BANANNIEMICHAEL NANCE8-f8.5 FBURKES SISTER BREAN CAN1:49.12 
2007SEAWAY STAKESG3SHES INDY MONEYMALCOLM PIERCE1-w7 FFINANCINGAVAILABLE