Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: nuit 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020CLASSICO ANTONIO CARLOS AMORIM BE BETTER2ROBERTO SOLANES22-d1600 MTGREECE7 GRANDE NUIT1:35.85 
2017JOHN B. CAMPBELL HANDICAP BODHISATTVA3JOSE CORRALES4-d9 FPAGE MCKENNEY CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:50.78TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSICNORTH ATLANTIC6JEFF C. RUNCO4-r9 FPRINCE OF WINDSOR CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:53.46 
2017A HUEVO STAKESNORTH ATLANTIC6JEFF C RUNCO4-r9 FPRINCE OF WINDSOR CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:53.46TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSICSLIP THE CABLEJEFF C. RUNCO4-m9 FCHARITABLE ANNUITY START LINE1:50.44 
2016SWATARA STAKES CHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W CASEY8-c8.5 FGRASSHOPPIN FABULOUS KID1:44.26TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016A HUEVO STAKESCHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W. CASEY8-c9 FSLIP THE CABLE FOLLOW THE NOTION1:51.13TRACK: FAST, 6 RAN
2016MOUNTAINVIEW HANDICAP SMAVERLOUSMICHAEL J. MAKER1-n9 FRED RIFLE CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:49.55TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 2½ L.
2015ROBERT R. HILTON MEMORIAL STAKES CONTROL STAKETHOMAS AMOSSA347 FONE MORE TIME8 CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:24.28TRACK FAST
2015A HUEVO STAKESCHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W. CASEY8-c9 FPRINCE OF WINDSOR LITTLE BIG SIME1:52.03TRACK FAST
2015ROBERT G. LEAVITT MEMORIAL STAKESCHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W. CASEY8-c7 FONE MORE TIME8 HEAR THE CHATTER1:24.88TRACK FAST
2015WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSICCHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W. CASEY8-c9 FCHARITABLE ANNUITY LITTLE BIG SIME1:48.81 
2013PRIX DE BAGATELLE SIYENICAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE12-b1600 MTNUIT DAMOUR7 HER STAR21:36.82CHANTILLY
2013GRAND ANNUAL CHASEG3ALDERWOOD2THOMAS MULLINS9-f16.5 FKID CASSIDY OISEAU DE NUIT4:17.60SF, 23R-13F,M: 3¼-10-5
2013EAST VIEW STAKESFLIPCUPGEORGE R. WEAVER12-c8.32 FCHAMPAGNE RUBY3 MLLE MINUIT1:45.64TRACK: GOOD
2013BENJAMIN H. MURRAY MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES FOYLE3H. BRUCE FENWICK3-m26 FVOLER BAR NUIT CATCH THE ECHO6:18.00FM. 9R, 7F. ½-20-30. GUTS FOR GARTERS DQ FROM 1ST; SPENCER ROAD DQ FROM 2ND
2013PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE NARNIYNALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE6-d2000 MTNUIT DAMOUR7 PERMISSION SLIP22:03.83 
2012JOHN RISH STREETT MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE DAKOTA SLEW3RICHARD VALENTINE13-c3 MILES - TIMBERCATCH THE ECHO VOLER BAR NUIT6:09.79FM. 9R, 7F. 1¾-1-1¾
2011DALLMAYR COUPE LUKULL SKAGEN25-d1600 MTDEVILISH LIPS NUIT DETE5  
2011SADIE HAWKINS STAKESDOWN TOWN ALLENJOHN A. CASEY21-a7 FNATURES ANNUITY BEWARE OF THE BOP1:25.93TRACK: FAST
2011HALDON GOLD CUPG2MEDERMITALAN KING20-a17.5 FCORNAS OISEAU DE NUIT4:07.40GOOD
2011JOHN D. SCHAPIRO MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES JUSTPOURITRICHARD VALENTINE2224 FVOLER BAR NUIT THERMOSTAT27:19.20TIMBER - SF. 6R, 4F. 16¼-88-46
2011FANCY BUCKLES STAKESDOWN TOWN ALLENJOHN A. CASEY21-a4.5 FNATURES ANNUITY BEWARE OF THE BOP0:52.12 
2011TRIAL STAKES (AUSTRIAN 2000 GUINEAS) INDY JONES24-n1700 MSILVERATOR PRINCE DE LA NUIT21:42,6 
2011GRAND ANNUAL CHASE CHALLENGE CUPG3OISEAU DE NUITCOLIN TIZZARD16.5 FASKTHEMASTER LEOS LUCKY STAR3:52.80GD, 23R-18F, M: 3¼- 2¼-6
2010CELEBRATION CHASEG2IM SO LUCKY33-d16 FOISEAU DE NUIT TWIST MAGIC  
2010JOURNAL HANDICAP SALT FLAT SPEEDJIM MEYAARD11-f6 FINUIT FISHER FOOTPRINT61:12.00FT, 7R, M- 2½- 1- 1
2010WEST VIRGINIA JEFFERSON SECURITY BANK CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STASPENGLOWGARY A. CAPUANO21-a7 FNATURES ANNUITY SILVER HEART51:27.12FT, 10R, M: 1¼-1½-1
2010BOBBY GEORGE TONIGHT APPRENTICE CLAIMING NUIT SOMBREGEOFFREY HARKER6-a7 FBOLD MARC ABBONDANZA31:22.44TURF: GOOD TO FIRM
2010FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP BALLABRIGGSD. MCCAIN, JR3-n25.5 FFAASEL GALANT NUIT6:36.70GD, 24R, 10F, ½, ¾, 3
2010CLASICO DORIA DEPURADORA22-d1400NUIT6 MARACUJA2  
2010GROSSER PREIS DER METALLBAU BURCKHARDT GMBH RUBIANA414-b1600MNUIT DETE5 REINE HEUREUSE  
2010FANCY BUCKLES STAKESARGENT AFFAIRMICHAEL V. PINO9-f4.5 FNATURES ANNUITY SWELZEL0:52.39TRACK: FAST, 8R, M: 2¼-HD-2
2010SUN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP MR SHADARRICK HEDGE3-n6.5 FANDIOTIS INUIT FISHER1:16.40TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 1- ½- 1¼
2009ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP YANKEE INJUNUITYJAMES R. MCMULLEN9-f5.5 FCHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE ST JOE31:02.50  
2009PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3VOILA ICIVITTORIO CARUSO19-b2400 MTGIMMY VOL DE NUIT22:30.00 
2009PREMIO CIRCO MASSIMO GIMMYBRUNO GRIZZETTI2-s2100MPERMESSO2 VOL DE NUIT2  
2009SUN SPRINT STAKES INUIT FISHERDALE L. SAUNDERS20-a6.5 FBAD BIG AL COOL SYNSATION1:17:80TRACK: FAST; 7R; BY 1¾ L.
2009ROGER VAN HOOZER MEMORIAL STAKESSHESDEBONAIRNESSRONNEY W. BROWN12-b7FNATURES ANNUITY SHESAGRUMPTOO1:26.58TRACK FAST
2009KENTUCKY CUP TURF DASH STAKES FORT PRADOCHRIS M. BLOCK3-h6 FYANKEE INJUNUITY HOLD THE SALT1:11.49TURF GOOD
2009GRAN PREMIO UNIRE AWELMARDUKSTEFANO BOTTI1-e2250MPEDRA POMPAS VOL DE NUIT2  
2009WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESMY SISTER MARGARETWAYNE D. MOGGE5-f7 FNATURES ANNUITY SHESAGRUMPTOO1:26.74SLOPPY
2009COPPA D ORO DI SIRACUSA VOL DE NUIT2G. PUCCIATTI2-s2300MCOMBAT DANCE2 CAPE MARTIN2  
2009SERVO TROPHY HANDICAP CHASEG3GALANT NUITFERDY MURPHY5-b3M 3F 110YDONT PUSH IT HELLO BUD27m 30.58sSF. 12R, 7F. ½-1¾-1¾
2009PRIX ANJOU-LOIRE CHALLENGE NUIT ROCHELAISE7300 MTCHRISETI NI PLUS NI MOINS  
2009BET VICTOR HANDICAP CHASEG3GALANT NUIT5-b28FDONT PUSH IT HELLO BUD2  
2009PREMIO U.N.I.R.E. AWELMARDUKS BOTTI1-e11.25FPEDRA POMPAS VOL DE NUIT2 WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2008WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESJULIE BGEORGE G. YETSOOK2-s7 FSHESAGRUMPTOO NATURES ANNUITY1:26.10FAST
2008DON CICCIO STAKES YANKEE INJUNUITY9-f5.5FCHIHULYKEE ROCK GOLD31:04.30TURF FIRM
2008SWEET PEA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL]AROMA CANDLEMICHIFUMI KONO8-g1800MSPELLBIND3 ARDENTE NUIT1:48.3 
2008TIN MAN STAKES GENERAL CHARLEY22-o8.5FYANKEE INJUNUITY DEMARCATION31:43.30TURF FIRM
2008PREMIO U.N.I.R.E. DON RAMIRO2S SANTELLA4-d11.25FVOL DE NUIT2 SARTORIO WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2008JOURNAL HANDICAP INUIT FISHER20-a6.5 FHOWSITGOINGHOTSHOT HURRICANE TIKI1:17.20TRACK: FAST
2008MY SISTER PEARL STAKES JULIE B2-s9FSAXET HEIGHTS NATURES ANNUITY1:55.40TRACK SLOPPY
2008PRIX RENAUD DU VIVIER ETOILE DAINAYEMMANUEL CLAYEUX9-f4600 MTORLANDO MAGIC3 NUIT ROCHELAISE5:39.01 
2008SUN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES TEAGUES FIGHT20-d6.5 FINUIT FISHER COOL SYNSATION1:16.40TRACK: FAST
2008PRIX ANJOU-LOIRE CHALLENGE NUIT ROCHELAISE7300 MTLUMIèRE DU JOUR2    
2008GRAN PREMIO UNIRE DON RAMIRO2S. SANTELLA4-d2250MVOL DE NUIT2 SARTORIO  
2007PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3EXHIBIT ONEVALFREDO VALIANI9-e2400 MTVOL DE NUIT2 JACK AUBREY2:30.90 
2007PREMIO SIGNORINO VOL DE NUIT2L. BROGI2-s1800 MTABSOLUT TAFT RUMSFELD2  
2007EBF SALSABIL STAKES ANNA PAVLOVA3RICHARD FAHEY16-a10 FBON NUIT3 TARTOUCHE2.26.50 
2006GOODWOOD FESTIVAL STAKES BLUE MONDAY3ROGER CHARLTON7-a10 FMOUNTAIN HIGH2 VOL DE NUIT22:14.71 
2006DIAMOND STAKES MOUNTAIN2AIDAN P. O’BRIEN22-a10 FCOOL TOUCH2 BON NUIT32:15.00 
2006TRIGO STAKES ARCH REBELNOEL MEADE810 FBON NUIT3 GALATEE72:15.50 
2006GRAN PREMIO DI MILANOG1SHAMDALAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-c2400 MTGROOM TESSE VOL DE NUIT22:28.70 
2005GRAN PREMIO DI MERANO STEEPLECHASEG1ROSENBRIEFC. VON DER RECKE1-e5000 MTNAZCAR DE LA NUIT SERGE3 KOLORADO 1ST; DOMIROME 2ND BOTH DQ, TOOK WRONG COURSE IN THE RUN-IN
2005PREMIO SIGNORINO VOL DE NUIT2L. BROGI2-s1800 MTBENING FISICH  
2005EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND UPAVON FILLIES STAKES LA PERSIANAWILLIAM JARVIS14-b10 FBON NUIT3 SOMETHING EXCITING2.05.88 
2005THE DISTAFF STAKES BON NUIT3GEOFF WRAGG11-e8 FECHELON6 SQUAW DANCE21.42.59 
2005PRIX DE LA CASCADEEMILY BRONTEANDRE FABRE9-c1600MNUIT DE JEUX ES QUE1.41.00 
2005SANDRINGHAM HANDICAP BEAUTYANDTHEBEASTJOHN OXX19-b8 FBORTHWICK GIRL BON NUIT31:39.10YORK
2005GRAN PREMIO DI MILANOG1ELECTROCUTIONISTVALFREDO VALIANI232400 MTVOL DE NUIT2 NORDHAL2:30.60 
2005PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICAG1ALTIERIVITTORIO CARUSO1-w2000MVOL DE NUIT2 BENING2.00.50 
2003PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLIG3GROOM TESSELUIGI CAMICI5-e1800MVOL DE NUIT2 NOBLE STELLA1:56.10 
2002CLASICO FRANCISCO ASTABURUAGA A. LO CAUTO71.600MCOTE DE NUITS2 VICIOUS BOY  
2001ALMOST HEAVEN STAKES VANNA GOWAYNE BAILEY8-f7FA LOT OF MARY SWEET ANNUITY1:26.51FT. 6R. NK-4¼-5½
2000DüSSELDORFER STUTENPREIS SOMMERNACHTPETER SCHIERGEN16-c1600MREVE DE NUIT TURNING LEAF1:43,45 
2000WEST VIRGINIA DIVISION OF TOURISM BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESAYE JACOBYJOHN MCKEE77 FSWEET ANNUITY CLINK CLINK1:27.88TRACK: FAST
1999SWISS DERBY BLEU NUIT2ROBERT COLLET3-o2400 MTHARISHON2 ASTRO BOY2:37.40 
1998IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1TARASCON2THOMAS B. STACK13-e8 FKITZA LA NUIT ROSE1:38.40 
1998JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES SAAFEYAJOHN GOSDEN710 FINNUENDO4 LA NUIT ROSE2:05.90 
1998PREMIO NATALE DI ROMAG3TAXI DE NUIT5-e1600 MTMARTINO ALONSO KIERKEGAARD  
1998POULE DESSAI DES POULICHESG1ZALAIYKAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE11-g1600 MTCORTONA2 LA NUIT ROSE1:35.70 
1997PREMIO SIGNORINO TAXI DE NUITA. VERDESI5-e1600 MTTUAREG BLU ALABASTRO6  
1997PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICAG1ARTANMARTIN ROLKE14-c2000MNEEDLE GUN TAXI DE NUIT2:02.70GD, 8R, 2½-NO-NO
1997NATIONAL HUNT CHASE CHALLENGE CUP FLIMSY TRUTHM H WESTON11-d4 MILESVOL PAR NUIT ROBSAND8:11.09GF, 23R, 9F (2F,10P,2U), 1¼-27-3
1997MATCHMAKER HANDICAPG3FLEUR DE NUITJOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR.1-t9 FFLAME VALLEY OVERCHARGER1:48.91AT MONMOUTH PARK
1997PREMIO NATALE DI ROMAG3TAXI DE NUITA. VERDESI5-e1600 MTBLU EARTHQUAKE SUGARLAND EXPRESS  
1996PREMIO CARLO PORTAG3HAIG POINT21-s2000MTAXI DE NUIT    
1996PREMIO NATALE DI ROMAG3TAXI DE NUIT5-e1600 MTMORIGI OXFORD LINE  
1996PREMIO RIBOTG2TAXI DE NUITALBERTO VERDESI5-e1600MGOLDEN AGOS DUNGEON MASTER1:35.3 
1996REGRET STAKES DAYLIGHT COMEDANIEL J. VELLA4-i8.5 FFLEUR DE NUIT ESQUIVE1:45.72 
1994VACAVILLE HANDICAP BLUSHABLE2J. OWEN BRINGHURST116 FGATO GO FLOW BONNE NUITE1:09.00TRACK: FAST
1994SPICY LIVING HANDICAPG3SUSPECT TERRAINPATRICK B. BYRNE2-s9 FICY WARNING BELLE NUIT1:47.79FIRM, 11R, M: 3-2¼-½
1994KEN ARNOLD RANCH HANDICAP ISLE DELIVERBILL MCLEAN2-r6FCONS BON BON BONNE NUITE1:11.70TRACK MUDDY
1994JANDY STUD FARM H. ARCHES OF GOLDBOB A. BAFFERT4-i5.5FBONNE NUITE GATO GO FLOW1:01.69NTR BY 7 LENGTHS
1994OWNER TRAINER DISTAFF HANDICAP FRIENDLY BELLSLEONARD SHOEMAKER8-d4.5FJAIME JEBLIS BONNE NUITE51. 52TURF-FIRM WINNER FAV. [8-5]
1994PRIX DANGERVILLE LUNAFAIRYANDRE FABRE6-e1600MMILLE NUITS ILIAMANA EVRY
1993PEBBLES STAKES STATUETTERICHARD A. DESTASIO4-c8 FTRICKY PRINCESS BELLE NUIT1:40.68INAUGURAL RUNNING
1993SUNFLOWER FARM HANDICAP ISLE DELIVERBILL MCLEAN2-r6 FBONNE NUITE CONS BON BON1:11.26GOOD
1993CHARLES H. RUSSELL HANDICAP ISLE DELIVERBILL MCLEAN2-r6 FBONNE NUITE KNIGHT PROSPECTOR1:09.48TRACK: FAST
1993ALLUVIAL STAKES BELLE NUITPHILIP G. JOHNSON3-e9 FMISSYMOOILOVEYOU RUNNING ON E1:52.919R, M: NK-1- 2¼
1992SILKEN OAKS STAKES BONNE NUITECRAIG ROBERTS13-e6FISLE DELIVER DANCERS CAREER1:09.52TRACK FAST
1992LADYHAWKE RANCH HANDICAP PETERHOFS PATEABUD KLOKSTAD4-r8FBONNE NUITE ISLE DELIVER1:39.09TRACK GOOD RUN DECEMBER 19TH 1992
1990REBEL STAKESG3NUITS ST GEORGESD. PETERSON3-o8.5 FMAVERICK MINER TARASCON1:46.00 
1988PRIX DELAHANTE PATTY ROSEHENRI ROSSI1-g2000MCHINA CRISIS2 NUIT MAGIQUE  
1985PRIX DAUMALEG3GALUNPEBERNARD SECLY5-h1600MFEMME DE NUIT MERCADAH LONGCHAMP
1985PRIX YACOWLEF RIVER DANCERJOHN CUNNINGTON JR1-l1000 MTCRICKET BALL DANSE DE MINUIT  
1981LIBERATION HANDICAP REALLY MEANDENNIS M. HEIMER1-b8.5 FNUIT DAMOUR ICY DIAL 4TH WIN IN A ROW
1981MILADY HANDICAP NUIT DAMOUR7-f6 FWHOSE BID SPROUTED RYE  
1981MY JULIET STAKES PINEAPPLE BAYJAMES H. ISELIN16-g6 FNUIT DAMOUR HEAVEN KNOWS  
1980PRIORESS STAKES LIENPATRICK J. KELLY96 FCYBELE NUIT DAMOUR1:11.00 
1979BLUE HEN STAKES NUIT DAMOUR7-f6 FSTREET BALLET BLUER THAN BLUE  
1979HOLLY STAKES UNKNOWN23-b6 FREMOTE RULER NUIT DAMOUR  
1979MATRON STAKESG1SMART ANGLEWOODFORD C. STEPHENSA137 FROYAL SUITE NUIT DAMOUR1:23.80TRACK: FAST
1979POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES LOVE STREETGORDON R. POTTER4-m6 FNUIT DAMOUR BATTLE CREEK GIRL1:11.00 
1979SCHUYLKILL STAKES NUIT DAMOUR7-f6 FDANCING BLADE LOADED GUN1:11.20TRACK: SLOPPY
1975SCHWARZWALD-RENNEN RHENUSNORBERT SAUER6-f1200 MTNUIT A VENISE ANDRANG1:13.10 
1971PRIX MESSIDORG3JOSHUAA. M. KERR221600 MTDICTUS VEILLEUR DE NUIT1:41.20MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1967COLONIAL HANDICAP LADY SWAPS9-f8.5 FBELLE DE NUIT LADY DIPLOMAT3  
1966PRINCETON HANDICAP POLITELYGEORGE M. BAKER98.5 FNATIVE STREET BELLE DE NUIT1:43.80 
1966FIRENZE HANDICAP STRAIGHT DEAL2HIRSCH JACOBS1-x9 FMACS SPARKLER BELLE DE NUIT1:49.605TH WHAT A TREAT (CAREER FINALE)
1966TEST STAKES BELLE DE NUITWINBERT F. MULHOLLAND22-b7 FWAKE ROBIN LADY SWAPS1:23.601ST DIVISION
1964PRIX DE GUICHE JOUR ET NUITFRANCOIS MATHET9-e1950M     
1964PRIX EUGENE ADAM JOUR ET NUITFRANCOIS MATHET9-e2000 MTSIGEBERT SILLAGE2:08.80SAINT-CLOUD
1964PRIX JEAN PRAT JOUR ET NUITFRANCOIS MATHET9-e1850MSIGEBERT SOLEIL DOR22.00.60 
1964POULE DESSAI DES POULAINS NEPTUNUSETIENNE POLLET3-f1600 MTNEMOURS4 JOUR ET NUIT1:41.58 
1964PRIX DISPAHAN JOUR ET NUITFRANCOIS MATHET9-e1850M  FAST DIP1.55.2 
1963CONNECTICUT CUP BLUE PARROTTH. R. FENWICK2-g24 F (±)BONNE NUIT2 MALS TROUBLE5:45.00COURSE: FIRM - TIMBER, 7R, 4F. 6-25-20
1963RADNOR HUNT CUP FENCEADORMISS P. BOYCE2-s28 FQUATRE PAT BONNE NUIT28:07.80FM. 5R, 3F. 10-20
1950PRIX VERMEILLE KILETTE17-a2400 MTNUIT DE FOLIES ASMENA2:39.70 
1950PRIX DE MINERVEG3NUIT DE FOLIESWILLIAM CUNNINGTON1-l2100MBLUE KISS KILETTE AT LONGCHAMP
1949PRIX DAUMALE NUIT DE FOLIESWILLIAM CUNNINGTON1-l1300MTWAYLUS FAILEBO  
1944PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE FOLLE NUIT1-l2300 MT    LE TREMBLAY
1943PRIX PENELOPE FOLLE NUIT1-l2000MTHIORBA BISBILLE MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1943PRIX VERMEILLE FOLLE NUIT1-l2400 MTCARAVELLE   LE TREMBLAY
1943PRIX DE POMONE FOLLE NUITC. DEFEYER1-l2400MGUIRLANDE3 LA CHATOULUE MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1943PRIX LA CAMARGO FOLLE NUIT1-l1600 MT     
1943PRIX BERTEUX MARSYAS2CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT9-e3000 MTFOLLE NUIT WILD RISK  
1942PRIX DES RESERVOIRS FOLLE NUITCHARLES DEFEYER1-l1600 MTBOIS ROUAUD VERSO2 AT LE TREMBLAY 1942 ONLY
1940PRIX VANTEAUX NOVALAISE17-b2000MNUIT DE NOCE MISS MORGANE  
1911PRIX DISPAHAN OSSIAN3JAMES DOKHUYSEN142100MITALUS RONDE DE NUIT3  
1911PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR RONDE DE NUIT3R. COUNT261800 MT  TRIPOLETTE LONGCHAMP
1911PRIX GANAY OSSIAN3JACQUES DOKHUYSEN142000 MTRONDE DE NUIT3 ITALUS  
1911PRIX DE LUTECE SABLONNETR. COUNT5-f2200 MTRONDE DE NUIT3 RADIS ROSE  
1911PRIX DE LA SEINE RONDE DE NUIT3R. COUNT262400M  IMPERATOR III  
1911PRIX FILLE DE LAIR BASSE POINTEGEORGE MILTON4-d2600 MTBOLIDE5 RONDE DE NUIT3  
1910GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE JOIE5102600 MTGROS PAPA RONDE DE NUIT3  
1910PRIX PERTH RONDE DE NUIT3R. COUNT262500 MTLE PLATINE   MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1910PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR RONDE DE NUIT3R. COUNT261800 MTLE MARABOUT   LONGCHAMP
1910LA COUPE CHULOFRANK CARTER1-k3000 MTDOR RONDE DE NUIT3  
1910PRIX DE LA FORET RONDE DE NUIT3RICHARD COUNT261600MPERCY9 NECTARINE4  
1910PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL OSSIAN3JAMES DOKHUYSEN142400MRONDE DE NUIT3 GROS PAPA  
1910PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE GROS PAPAM. PANTALL172400 MTRONDE DE NUIT3 MOULINS LA MARCHE DEAD HEAT 1ER (1ST)
1910PRIX DU PIN RONDE DE NUIT3RICHARD COUNT263000MDOR ROSE DE FLANDRE  
1909POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES RONDE DE NUIT3RICHARD COUNT261600 MTAZALEE LA DUPORTERIE  
1909PRIX VERMEILLE RONDE DE NUIT3RICHARD COUNT262400 MTMESSAOUDA ROSE DE FLANDRE  
1909PRIX DE FLORE RONDE DE NUIT3RICHARD COUNT262100 MTROSE DE FLANDRE MESSAOUDA MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1909PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL HAG TO HAGJACQUEMINC32400MRONDE DE NUIT3 TALO BIRIBIL  
1842PRIX GLADIATEUR MINUIT24-o4000MJENNY8