Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: osa 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
196105KYOTP DAISHOGAI (SPRING-AUTUMN) TOSA KING14-a3100M   3.30.0 
2020CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3CONSULTORA3JOSE DAN VELEZ197 FPRINCESA BETZY SUNTUOSA71:24:184 STARTERS;WON BY 14 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h8.5 FREGALADA10 LAS MONJAS21:47:826 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL PARA HOLYG. AGUIRRE A.8-h1600MAERONAUTICA6 SOY ORGULLOSA1:35.71 
2019MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKESG3EASY EDDIE29-e1100 MTSHE KNOWS4 ALL OVER BOSANOVA1:06.38 
2019NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMP STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4250 MTTHINKING DANCER2 MEINER PROMPT4:47.6 
20191000 GUINEAS STAKESG1HERMOSA22AIDAN OBRIEN8-c8 FLADY KAYA QABALA1:36:8915 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2019IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1HERMOSA22AIDAN P. OBRIEN8-c8 FPRETTY POLLYANNA3 FOXTROT LIV1:35.07NSR BY 4 LENGTHS
2019FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYORG2SOPHORA8E. LAB R.12-d2000MDONA COCKETA CAPRICHOSA ARTISTA1:58.38 
2019CORONATION STAKESG1WATCH ME4F-H GRAFFARD22-d8 FHERMOSA22 JUBILOSO71;39;61 
2019CLASICO STUD BOOK DE CHILE CAPRICHOSA ARTISTAV. ULLOA G.9-e1600MDONA COCKETA LA FORTEZZA1:39.96 
2019HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIESG1RESISTENCIA9TAKESHI MATSUSHITA9-g1600MMALTESE DIOSA CRAVACHE DOR3R1:32.7 
2019DUNSTAN 1500 CHAMPIONSHIPMASTER PAINTON22-a1500MCHURCH ROAD4 RAPOSA RAPIDA1:28.65 
2019BOB FORTUS MEMORIAL STAKES SARACOSABRENDAN P WALSH22-b8.32 FOUT FOR A SPIN3 MARIAHS GALAXY1:43.096 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS
2018CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h8.5 FLINDA LOLA RHINA MY LOVE1:52:35 
2018NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMP STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4250 MTUP TO DATE13 NIHONPIRO BARON4:43.0 
2018PRIX BELLALY SAINT POISJEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE13-b1600 MTTULIPA ROSA MONTEVERDI41:49.51TURF: VERY HEAVY, 7R
2018VERSET DANCERG3ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h1800 MRHINA MY LOVE LINDA LOLA2:01:63 
2018ALCATRAZ STAKES TORTOSA9JOSE BAUTISTA2-b8 FUNPOSSIBLE2 RESPECT THE HUSTLE1:37.48TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2018ALBANY STAKESG3MAIN EDITION2MARK JOHNSTON196 FLA PELOSA FAIRYLAND161:13:6718 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018OPELOUSAS STAKES AMERICIUM2KARL BROBERG14-c8 FHOLIDAYS ANGEL MI COPA REBOSA1:37.76TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE PUERTO RICOG3LINDA LOLAALLISON ESCOBAR9-f1900 MTESPLENDOROSA9 OLYMAR22:05:55 
2018PRIX ROTHSCHILDG1WITH YOU5FREDDY HEAD5-h1600 MTCROWN WALK ROSA IMPERIAL31:36:5210 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADAG1ROSALBA MARIA4-d1600 MT     
2018CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONALG1ROSALBA MARIA4-d2000 MT     
2018CLASICO RAUL ARANGO N., RAUL ARANGO G., Y ROBERTO ARANGO CH.G2ROSA SALVAJE55-h9 F     
2018CLASICO STUD BOOK DE CHILE MOQUETINHAA. ABARCA G.2-f1600MSOY ORGULLOSA SEMIRA31.33.44 
2018HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) KASHINO TIDAHIDETAKA TADOKORO2-s1200MT M AIGATE2 T M NOSATTA21:09.0 
2018PRIX JOUBERT LILLIAN RUSSELL3HENRI ALEX PANTALL8-k14FBARTABA2 VILLA ROSA42:54:789 STARTERS; TURF GOOD TO SOFT, WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018DUELING GROUNDS OAKS OSAREJONATHAN THOMAS16-g10.5 FPRINCESS WARRIOR2 SIPPIN KITTEN2:15.06TURF GOOD [12 RAN]
2018NATALMA STAKESG1LA PELOSACHARLES APPLEBY6-e8 FMY GAL BETTY BOLD SCRIPT1:33.70FIRM, 13R
2018MOYGLARE STUD STAKESG1SKITTER SCATTERP PRENDERGAST14-c7 FLADY KAYA HERMOSA221:25.60 
2018FILLIES MILEG1IRIDESSAJ P OBRIEN4-i1 MILEHERMOSA22 PRETTY POLLYANNA31:38.80 
2018PRIX VULCAIN KING OF LEOGRANCEJEAN CLAUDE ROUGET4-n2500 MTVILLA ROSA4 VIRIDORIX2:50:198 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018LADY CARIBBEAN CUP BRIGANTIA7ALBERTO PAZ RODRIGUEZ4-k8.5FROSA SALVAJE5 ETRUSKA21:49:919 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) CAREER DUPLICATE, HIS CORRECT NAME IS "COPA DAMA DEL CARIBE"
2018COPA DAMA DEL CARIBEG1BRIGANTIA74-k8.5 FROSA SALVAJE5 ETRUSKA21:49:91 
2018CRITERIUM INTERNATIONALG1ROYAL MEETING2S. SUROOR12-f1400 MTHERMOSA22 GRAIGNES1:27.19  
2018PRIX ANJOU-LOIRE CHALLENGE BUCEFAL7300 MTBOA DU BEL ROSABI  
2018C. L. WELD PARK STAKESG3HERMOSA22AIDAN OBRIEN8-c7 FFOXTROT LIV CHYNNA21:26.52 
2018CLASICO LA TROIENNE SLINGERLANDS2SILVIO PIVANO6-d1000MDIOSA PAMPEANA ADVENTURE TIME:57:0110 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018OSINNIY PRYZ (2YO FILLIES) UKR-GR.III BERISLAVASERHIYENKO A.3-l1600 MTPALMIRA18 PONTA GROSA1.50,18 
2018VRC OTTAWA STAKESG3BELLA ROSA1413-a1000 MTLANKAN STAR CHAMPAGNE BOOM0:59.61 
2017CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOSG1ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h8.5 FSENTENCIA10 RHINA MY LOVE1:50.67TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 4 L.
2017CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1GARBOSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ16-h8.5 FMISS AZHAR LINDA LOLA1:49:88 
2017CLASICO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOSG3ESPLENDOROSA9MÁXIMO GÓMEZ1-h1400 MTRHINA MY LOVE LA ALDEANA21:28:60 
2017TARARC PHOENIX PARK CLASSICG3IRISH FLAME64-b1200 MTICEBOMB AQUAMOSA1:13.55 
2017OTKMRC OTAKI-MAORI WFAG1KAWI1-x1600MSTART WONDERING SOFIA ROSA1:34.60 
2017SURROUND STAKESG2LA DIOSA62-b1400MOMEI SWORD GLOBAL GLAMOUR1:25.62 
2017CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO PLAYERA8EDGAR MARTINEZ1-k1000 MTLA MANSA NISTEL SUPERSTICIOSA30:59.76 
2017TRAVIS STAKESG2MIME1122-b2000MENDEAN ROSE SOFIA ROSA2:04.69 
2017EQUINE SALES OAKSBERMUDA STARVICTOR ARCENEAUX14-a8½ FMADAME BEGUE RED LA ROSA1:46.58TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017CLáSICO RENDIJA AMOROSA25LUIS BELELA3-i1200 MTGLORIOUS FLAG2 NOTTING HILL71:09.78 
2017ACADIANA STAKESEFFORTINGALBERT M. STALL, JR.8-c7 FROSE GUITAR RED LA ROSA1:24.81TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 3½ L.
2017PRIX HAMPTON ROSA IMPERIAL3ANDRE FABRE2-c1000 MTVAL NANDA SPIRITFIX:57:089 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX DE RIS-ORANGISG3ROSA IMPERIAL3ANDRE FABRE2-c1200 MTSON CESIO ATTENDU1:09.72GD, 7R, 1 L.
2017CLASICO CARLOS VALDESG3VEREDA TROPICAL6JR. A. INDA DE LA C20-a1600MGLAMOROSA SOY SANSA111.40.52 
2017CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE PUERTO RICOG3ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h1900 MTSANJUANERA3 KALESY2:04:45 
2017CLASICO CONSTITUCIONG1ESPLENDOROSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ1-h1M 3/16SANJUANERA3 KALESY2:04:456 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2017NACIONAL HEMBRASHEY JUDE13J. C. SILVA S.20-b1600MPOR PASION SOY ORGULLOSA1.35.26 
2017CRITERIUM YEGUASACUDE EN MI AYUDAFERNANDO SOLAR S.3-n1600MSENTMENAT RESPUESTA GENEROSA1:36.02  
2017PROMESA DE POTRANCASHERMOSA FLORANTONIO ABARZUA C.2-f1300MNOCHE DE AQUELLAS REINA NAUTICA1.17.36 
2017BRC DAYBREAK LOVER STAKES ALL OVER BOSANOVA27-a1200MTACTICAL ADVANTAGE2 RARE OCCURRENCE1:10.11 
2017CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. PENN ROSEG. AGUIRRE A.31700MSOY ORGULLOSA HEY JUDE131.41.99 
2017WRC CAPTAIN COOK STAKESG1KAWI1-x1600MCONSENSUS13 SOFIA ROSA1:36.28 
2017LAS OAKSG1PENN ROSEGUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.32000MSOY ORGULLOSA MARGARET MARINA1:59.95 
2017ELFIN STAKES SALONIKA6KATSUHIKO SUMII16-c1600MADMIRE ROSA MIRISSA1:36.7 
2017NAKAYAMA DAISHOGAI STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4100 MTUP TO DATE13 LE PERE NOEL4:36.1RECORD TIME
2017HANSHIN SPRING JUMPG2OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3900 MTUP TO DATE13 TAISEI DREAM4:28.10 
2017NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMP STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4250 MTSANREI DUKE UP TO DATE134m 50.80sFM, 13R, 3½-8-7
2017TOKYO JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASEG2OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3110MGOOD SKY2 TAMAMO PLANET3:32.5 
2017AJC SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICG3GENERALISSIMO64-p1400MROSA CAROLINA2 SIRENS FURY1:26.07 
2017SAJC PENNY EDITION STAKES GAILO CHOPDARREN WEIR8-h1400 MTLORD ASPEN HERMOSA BEACH31:26.40 
2016ARC ROYAL STAKESG2SOFIA ROSA5-b2000MDOWNTON ABBEY5 MEGAWATT52:09.07 
2016CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1MISS AZHARJOSE M JIMENEZ9-f8.5 FGARBOSA9 CLAUDANIS1:49:51 
2016LOWLAND STAKESG3SOFIA ROSA5-b2100MSTRADA CAVALLO AMAZING LADY82:12.13 
2016WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1FANATIC9G. SANDERS & D. SWEENEY12-c2400 MTSOFIA ROSA STRADA CAVALLO2:29.4763-1 UPSET, SOFIA ROSA DQ 1ST - 2ND
2016PRIX IMPRUDENCEG3SPECTRE17MARKUS MUNCH4-n1400MMIDWEEK ROSAY21:27.60TURF: GOOD; 11 RAN; WON BY ¾ L.
2016AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1SOFIA ROSASTEPHEN B. MARSH5-b2400 MTAMBIENCE5 BELIEVE142:34.27TURF: SOFT; BY ½ L.
2016CLASICO PORTENOG3CONWY2PEPE COLMAN4-r2400 MTROSADO VAN ESTRECHADA2.33.887 STARTERS; WON BY 8 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3SHOW ME THE MONEY9P. BAEZA A.22-a1300MCAMPANITAS2 PEREZOSA61.15.08 
2016PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON BESOTTED3PHILIPPE SOGORB8-c1600 MTROSAY2 AL JAZI1:36.12 
2016CLASICO DIA DE LAS MADRESG3GARBOSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ16-h8.5 FMISS AZHAR LIMOSNERA31:55:79 
2016GRANDE PREMIO 25 DE MAYOG1DON INCCARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY112400 MTTAKE IT ALL5 ROSADO VAN 2.27.459 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DEL PERUG1KODIAK BOY2J. SUAREZ14-f2400 MTRUBIROSA4 KINGDOM ROAD2:32:946 STARTERS, WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD)
2016CLASICO ARTURO LYON PENAG1SARONA2P. BAEZA A.2-n1.600MSHOW ME THE MONEY9 ARAGOSA1.32.57  
2016PRIX DU BOISG3COSACHOPEPHIL¨PPE SOGORB8-c1000 MTFIXETTE SANS EQUIVOQUE0:58.77DEAUVILLE
2016NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMP STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4250 MTSANACION MEISHO ARAWASHI4:49.409/10; WON BY 3½ L.
2016CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE PUERTO RICOG3MISS AZHARJOSE M JIMENEZ9-f1,900 MTGARBOSA9 CLAUDANIS2:02:61 
2016JUAN UNZURRUNZAGA NIETOPEREZOSA6P. BAEZA A.111.500MMAIDA ALEGRE DELSIE21.31.84 
2016MIL GUINEASG1MAIDA ALEGREPATRICIO BAEZA A.2-f1600MPEREZOSA6 LUCKITA1.37.51  
2016CLASICO PREPARACION LUIS COUSINO S. FUISTE MIOO. MARTINEZ L.14-c2000MCOLOR ROSA LAS CHILCAS22.00.54 
2016CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES LA DIOSA62-b1200MSTARVOIA ONATURELLE1:10.31 
2016CRITERIUM YEGUASMINISTRA HABILJOSE ALLENDE F.16-h1600MACUNTA CHOCOLATOSA1:36.98 
2016BARNESWOOD FARM STAKES LA DIOSA62-b1400MHEROIC VALOUR SAVILE ROW41:24.35 
2016CLASICO CAMAREROG1ESPLENDOROSA9MÁXIMO GOMEZ1-h1400 MTMAMI SINDA RONRONERA1:27:81 
2016PRIX DES SABLONNETS PENNY LANE17F.H. GRAFFARD12-b1600 MTDANAROSA2 JUST A FORMALITY21:42.19 
2016CLASICO EL ENSAYOG1COLOR ROSAJORGE INDA M13-c2400MASI ES NO MAS FULL OF LUCK22:25.64 
2016CJC NEW ZEALAND 1000 GUINEASG1LA DIOSA6M. & M. BROWN2-b1600MBELLA GIOIA4 SWEEPSTAKE31:37.85 
2016CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA NUMEROSA5RICHARD A. MARQUEZ1-m1500 MTAVISTADA2 INOCENTISIMA1:31.982 CPS. 3/4 - 1 CPO. 1/2
2016CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA INSPIRADA9GUSTAVO ACOSTA141100 MTAMOROSA25 RAKI LAW1:05.321/2
2016LAS OAKSG1MARIE MADELAINE2JORGE ANDRES INDA1-e2000MMARIA SUERTUDA COLOR ROSA1:59.85 
2016CLASICO ENRIQUE AGUINAGA ASENJO ESSENZA6JUAN SUAREZ16-g1200 MTPUNTA HERMOSA TETETE1:11.18 
2016CLASICO JORGE PACHECO AVISTADA2RAMON PERALTA5-a1400 MTQUERUBIM2 NUMEROSA51:25:874ª BRIDGET JONES 5ª ROSES LAW 6ª BY TRAIN 7ª LA VELOZ
2016NAKAYAMA DAISHOGAI STEEPLECHASEG1OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i4100 MTUP TO DATE13 LE PERE NOEL4:45.6 
2016KEIO HAI SPRING CUPG2SATONO ALADDINYASUTOSHI IKEE16-h1400MSUNRISE MAJOR ROSA GIGANTEA1:19.6 
2016EL DEBUT - POTRANCASRUBY LOVE39-f1000MROSALISTA2 DANZA ROTA0;57;73 
2016TOKYO JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASEG2OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3110 MTMAKIO BOWLER TAISEI DREAM3:27.6 
2016TOKYO JUMP STAKESG2OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3110MWIN YARD TANATOS33:26.2 
2015CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1GARBOSA9MAXIMO GOMEZ16-h8.5 FALTIVA10 MISS AZHAR1:47:94 
2015SUWANNEE RIVER STAKESG3SANDIVA3-c9 FROSALIND25 SCAMPERING31:47.31TURF FIRM
2015ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1ROCK DIVA413-a3200MKING KAMADA PONDAROSA MISS3:21.74 
2015NELL GWYN STAKESG3OSAILARICHARD HANNON16-c7 FNEW PROVIDENCE5 BEAUTIFUL ROMANCE21:23.24 
2015ARC EASTER HANDICAPG1PONDAROSA MISS5-i1600MVESPA8 KAWI1:38.50 
2015GRAN PREMIO CRIADORESG1FURIA CRUZADAALFREDO F. GAITAN DASSIE1-w2000MCARINOSA16 KALITHEA22.02.07 
2015CANTERBURY CHAMPAGNE STAKES PEACH COVE1-s1200MSPIKER11 SOFIA ROSA1:11.15 
2015SHEEPSHEAD BAY STAKESG2ROSALIND25CHAD C. BROWN4-n11 FMAXIMOVA9 SELENITE42:14.73TURF: FIRM; 5 RAN
2015BOLD RUCKUS STAKESSEFFEARASTEVE OWENSA46 FGOODOLDHOCKEYGAME SUPER COLEROSA1:09.13POLYTRACK / OFF TURF
2015SANDRINGHAM HANDICAP OSAILARICHARD M. HANNON, JR.16-c8 FALWAYS SMILE5 TOUCHLINE31:41.00 
2015DEPUTY MINISTER STAKESKINGSPORT4SID C. ATTARD19-b7 FGOODOLDHOCKEYGAME SUPER COLEROSA1:21.82POLYTRACK
2015OAK TREE STAKESG3AMY ERIAFRANCOIS ROHAUT8-f7 FOSAILA MONTALCINO81:24.38 
2015CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3MINISTRA HABILJOSE ALLENDE F.16-h1500MTERRI3 FAMOSA Y COQUETA1.29.92  
2015VICE REGENT STAKESBORN IN A BREEZEMARK R. FROSTAD2-n8 FKINGSPORT4 SUPER COLEROSA1:34.85TURF: FIRM
2015SORORITY STAKES HI HOLIDAYJOSEPH F. ORSENO1-t6 FCRYSTAL ROSARIO ISLAND SAINT31:12.40TRACK: FAST
2015PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE CASSINA DE POMMSTEFANO BOTTI1-e1500 MTMOIRA IN LOVE RABIOSA FIORE1:32.60 
2015G.P. 1000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRANCASG1MECHA CORTA2-j1600 MTTWITERMANIA MANTIS RELIGIOSA  
2015ROTORUA CHALLENGE PLATE CELEBRITY MISS48-a1950MPONDAROSA MISS SMARTLY71:58.52 
2015E. P. TAYLOR STAKESG1CURVY2DAVID WACHMAN1-e10 FTALMADA2 ROSALIND252:02.88TURF GOOD
2015CLASICO DERBY NACIONALG1NIETO MIREYOJ. SUAREZ JR.8-k2400 MTMR LEGUIA RUBIROSA42:32:55 
2015CRITERIUM FEMMINILE VICTIM OF LOVE8STEFANO BOTTI201500 MTRABIOSA FIORE ENDLESS SUMMER81:32.20 
2015CRITERIUM DU LANGUEDOC ROSAY2JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET1-l1600 MTGHAALY MOONLIGHT DRIVE61:40.10 
2015ORO CUP ROSA GIGANTEAKAZUO FUJISAWA8-b1400MARBATAX2 EYE LINE1:21.7 
2015G.P. NACIONAL AUGUSTO B. LEGUIAG1EL ARMENIOFELIX BANDA1-e2600 MTRUBIROSA4 CHICUELA72:42.17 
2015LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAPG3GOLDY ESPONYCHAD C. BROWN1-w12 FMAXIMOVA9 ROSALIND252:29.51TURF FIRM
2015MUFHASA STAKES SOFIA ROSA5-b1300MVOLKS LIGHTNING SELFIE41:17.87 
2015HANSHIN CUPG2ROSA GIGANTEAKAZUO FUJISAWA8-b1400MDANCE DIRECTOR4 BIG ARTHUR1:21.4 
2014CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTFRIDAY MORNING2 ROSA COLONIAL2:02.275 CPS. 1/2 X 5 CPS. 3/4
2014LEOPARSTOWN CHALLENGE STAKES PALE MIMOSADERMOT WELD5-f14 FMANALAPAN4 MUTUAL REGARD2:59.63 
2014CLASICO DIA DE REYESG1ALTIVA10SAMMY GARCIA4-b8.5 FGARBOSA9 LITERATURA41:48;64 
2014CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJERG1SRTA ALEIDY CRAMON MORALES5-f8.5 FMISS TALENT MARAVILLOSA PENA1:50.73 
2014ASHLAND STAKESG1ROSALIND25K. MCPEEK / W. CATALANO4-n8.5 FROOM SERVICE6 THANK YOU MARYLOU1:43.38DH FOR WIN BY 7 L.
2014G.P. JOAO ADHEMAR E NELSON DE ALMEIDA PRADOG2CHANGE OF PLAINSR MORGADO13-c1600 MTPODEROSA NATIVA FESTA E FESTA 5 STARTERS (JRD)
2014VINTAGE CROP STAKESG3LEADING LIGHT4AIDAN O BRIEN2-f14 FROYAL DIAMOND10 PALE MIMOSA3:03.89 
2014FUJI-TV SHO SPRING STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2ROSA GIGANTEAKAZUO FUJISAWA8-b1800MASIA EXPRESS CLARITY CITY1:48.4 
2014FUKUSHIMA MIMPO HAI RED RAVEN3KAZUO FUJISAWA12-c2000MMOONLIT LAKE2 K I CHOSAN1:58.43RD DH SAIL LARGE
2014PRINCESS MARGARET STAKESG3OSAILARICHARD M. HANNON, JR.16-c6 FPASTORAL GIRL EXPLOSIVE LADY31:14.33 
2014LONSDALE CUPG2PALE MIMOSADERMOT K. WELD5-f16.4 FESTIMATE5 TIMES UP23:31.52 
2014BULL PAGE STAKESGOODOLDHOCKEYGAMEROBERT P. TILLER13-c6 FSUPER COLEROSA SEFFEARA1:09.81POLYTRACK
2014PRIX DU CADRANG1HIGH JINX2JAMES FANSHAWE16-a4000 MTBATHYRHON PALE MIMOSA4:12.22 
2014BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURFG1LADY ELI2CHAD C. BROWN22-d8 FSUNSET GLOW8 OSAILA1:33.41TURF: FIRM
2014FROST KING STAKESPHILS COCKTAILJOHN B. LEBLANC, JR.13-c7 FGOODOLDHOCKEYGAME SUPER COLEROSA1:22.94WON BY ¼ L.
2014CAPITAL STAKES SHELBY12KAZUHIDE SASADA9-e1600MROSA GIGANTEA EIRE BREEZE1:33.6 
2014ARC ZABEEL CLASSICG1SORIANO713-a2000MWEREGOINGTOGETCHA PONDAROSA MISS2:02.30 
2014GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTROSA COLONIAL FRIDAY MORNING22:02"39 
2014CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTROSA COLONIAL FRIDAY MORNING22:04"733/4 X 1/4
2014NAGRODA WIOSENNA GREEK SPHERE19-c1600 MTZIELONA HERBATKA ROSALKA4  
2013LADIES TURF SPRINT STAKES STOPSHOPPINGMARIATODD A. PLETCHER9-f5 FROSA SALVAJE3 HONEY CHILE20:55.48TURF: FIRM
2013SELECCION DE POTRANCASG3SAFAWI2JUAN PABLO BAEZA2-g1200M; 2YFROCIO MERENGUE DIVINA PRECIOSA1:11.899TH MARCH. 9 RAN. 3 1/2L; 2 1/4L
2013STC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESG3ARINOSA6-f1200MSHAMAL WIND MISS STELLABELLE1:09.64 
2013GRAN PREMIO ELISEO RAMIREZG1EMIRATES GIRL26-f1400MPULPOSA INC NORINA131:23.98 
2013AJC SAPPHIRE STAKESG2ARINOSA6-f1200MMISS STELLABELLE FORARAINYDAY1:10.50 
2013SIXTY SAILS HANDICAPG3DISPOSABLEPLEASURETODD A. PLETCHER4-g9 FBRUSHED BY A STAR LITTLE MS PROTOCOL1:50.19TRACK: FAST
2013GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHAG1LOCASA NISTEL14-b1500MCITY TUNE2 ENVIDIOSA KEY1:28.59 
2013CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZAG3PIPIRISNAISG AGUIRRE4-i1500MSAVORITA DIVINA PRECIOSA1:30.54 
2013CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO L.G2PERSEVERANTE6ANTONIO ABARCA2-e1800MJANAAN OSTENTOSA Y CARA1:51.09GOING: HEAVY - 10 RAN
2013SAVAL BEG STAKES PALE MIMOSADERMOT K. WELD5-f14 FMISSUNITED EL SALVADOR102:54.81 
2013WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS STAKES EXCLUSIVE DIVATOM WENZEL2-g6.5 FE Z KITTY GOSAILGO1:14.88TRACK FAST
2013TANTEO DE POTRANCASG1DIVINA PRECIOSAC CONEJEROS2-s1500MSAFAWI2 SORELLA DEL CRACK1:30.47 
2013WARWICKSHIRE OAKS STAKES LA ARENOSA3SAEED BIN SUROOR16-a11 FSOUND HEARTS DARK ORCHID22.21.22 
2013HYOGO DERBY YUMENO ATOSAKI1-x1870MMOZU AURORA ORETACHI SEKKACHI2:03.6 
2013SONODA QUEEN SELECTION PITCH SHIFTER5-i1400MYUMENO ATOSAKI HOKUZAN ROUGE1:30.3 
2013KIKUSUI SHO YUMENO ATOSAKI1-x1700MICHINO BURST HARU ICHIBAN1:52.4 
2013NOJIGIKU SHO YUMENO ATOSAKI1-x1700MWATER PRIDE EARTH SHAKY1:53.0 
2013FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYORG2PERSEVERANTE6ANTONIO ABARCA2-e2000MOSTENTOSA Y CARA STALACTITA2.03.77 
2013BOEING HANDICAP GOSAILGOROBERT G. ANDERSON3-d8 FEXCLUSIVE DIVA E Z KITTY1:35.08TRACK: FAST
2013CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDESG3NORINA13JORGE NEER9-e1400 MTENVIDIOSA KEY LOCASA NISTEL1.23:38 
2013NAGRODA DORPATA AVRORA3ANDRZEJ WALICKI5-d1200ROSALKA4 KASKAJA21:14.4TRACK GOOD TO FIRM (2,6)
2013CLASICO ALFREDO BENAVIDES Y ALFREDO BENAVIDES DIEZ CANSECOG2LA COLOSA3-m2000INOLVIDABLE9 FENERBAHCE22:06 2/5 
2013EDMONTON DISTAFF SATURDAY NITE RIDE11-f8.5 FGOSAILGO MADEIRA PARK1:45.60TRACK FAST
2013SMART AND FANCY STAKES MADAME GIRYCAM GAMBOLATI1-w5.5 FROSA SALVAJE3 LION DOWN BY ME1:01.52TURF FIRM
2013CLASICO MIL GUINEASG1DIVINA PRECIOSA2-s1600MSAVORITA MAINELIVE1:36.51 
2013POCAHONTAS STAKESG2UNTAPABLESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-d8.5 FSTONETASTIC ROSALIND251:44.38TRACK: FAST
2013DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKESMANAGED ACCOUNT2JAMIE NESSA18.32 FWARRIOROFTHEROSES DINNY DINOSAUR1:40.84TRACK: FAST
2013STURGEON RIVER STAKESBET ON SOUP14-c6.5 FROSAVITA2 PAY TO GO HOME1:22.40TRACK FAST
2013ALCIBIADES STAKESG1MY CONQUESTADORYMARK E. CASSE4-n8.5 FROSALIND25 BATTLEFIELD ANGEL1:45.61 
2013FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES HABIDA1-l8 FROSAVITA2 PAY TO GO HOME1:40.68TRACK FAST
2013BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1RIA ANTONIAJEREMIAH C. ENGLEHARTA18.5 FSHES A TIGER2 ROSALIND251:43.02NO,1/2. 32-1. SHES A TIGER DQD 1ST TO 2ND
2013VRC WAKEFUL STAKESG2KIRRAMOSA27-a2000MMAYS DREAM2 SOLICIT42:05.15 
2013VRC OAKSG1KIRRAMOSA27-a2500MZANBAGH SOLICIT42:40.64 
2013ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1SHESGOING TOBEFUNCRISTIAN URBINA10-c2000MDIVINA PRECIOSA BARESQUINA2:07.18 
2013BETFRED NOVEMBER HANDICAP CONDUCT5W HAGGAS3-o12 FRIOS ROSANNA OPEN EAGLE2 2m 44.95sSF, 23R, 5-2½-2¾
2013KEISEI HAIG3FAME GAME3YOSHITADA MUNAKATA1-t2000MACTION STAR4 K I CHOSAN2:02.3 
2013RADIO NIKKEI SHOG3K I CHOSANMICHIHIRO OGASA4-i1800MKASHINO PIKACHU ADMIRE DUBAI1:47.9 
2013STC PREMIERE STAKESG2ARINOSA6-f1200MDYSTOPIA FAMOUS SEAMUS41:09.37 
2013CLASICO FOMENTOG3ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTALUBIA PLICCK MIKA52:03.991 CPO 1/4 - 4 CPS. 1/2
2013GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2LARILUCESAR O. PEREZ1-p2000 MTROSA COLONIAL NATRI2:03.75CBZ. - CBZ.
2013GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1LUCKILY5EULOGIO VILLARREAL10-a2000 MTROSA COLONIAL ESSTADISTA2:03"632 CPS. - 3 CPS. 1/2
2013CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTALUBIA PLICCK LUCKILY52:04.33PZO. - 3/4
2013GUILLERMO DEL PEDREGAL HERRERA SALTO DEL INDIOJUAN BAEZA5-d2.000MDIVINA PRECIOSA BOINAS NEGRAS2.04.27 
2013CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTALUBIA PLICCK LUCKILY52:04.141/4
2013ALBERTO VIAL LETELIER SAVORITAJUAN C. SILVA S.9-g1400MPIPIRISNAIS DIVINA PRECIOSA1.24.55  
2013CLASICO LANZARINAG3NORA PALACECARLOS A. ARTEAGA1-l1200 MTROSA VERMELLA LA REINA SERENA1:13.00M: ¾-1-¼
2012CLASICO CARLOS CASARESG2ESPADILLA NISTEL6-f1000 MTDANCING KEY3 CURIOSA GLORY  
2012NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3LADY ALBA ROSAKAZUHIDE SASADA12-d1800MALL THAT JAZZ15 AEOLIAN HARP21:50.6 
2012PRIX MAURICE CAILLAULT LIDARIJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET2-d2000MSINNKOSAKO GENTLE STORM32.12.75ST CLOUD
2012CICADA STAKESG3AGAVE KISSRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ2-n6 FCORDEROSA ALYDARLA21:11.76GR. III
2012PRIX JUIGNE HURDLEG3FORMOSA JOANA HASJEAN-PAUL GALLORINI16-d3600 MTVITRAY2 RIVER CHOICE4:25.10TURF: VERY SOFT
2012PRIX LEON RAMBAUDG2NIKITA DU BERLAIS1-u3.900 MFORMOSA JOANA HAS TARABEL  
2012PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL TABITA8PATRICIO BAEZA A.8-c1600MOSTENTOSA Y CARA LLENA DE FUEGO1:33.39 
2012FAIR GROUNDS OAKSG2BELIEVE YOU CANJ. LARRY JONES3-i8.5 FSUMMER APPLAUSE2 DISPOSABLEPLEASURE1:43.94FAST, HD, 7-2 OVER 9-10 FAV.
2012PRIX DE LA SEINE BASSAMBAFRANCOIS ROHAUT1-n2200 MTSEDICIOSA5 YELLOW AND GREEN2:24.22 
2012BLACK-EYED SUSAN STAKESG2IN LINGERIETODD A. PLETCHER3-o9 FDISPOSABLEPLEASURE WILDCATS SMILE1:52.07 
2012OAKS DITALIAG2CHERRY COLLECTSTEFANO BOTTI14-f2200 MTANGEGREEN ROSA EGLANTERIA2:14.20TURF: GOOD
2012PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3SEDICIOSA5YANN BARBEROT1-l2400 MTYELLOW AND GREEN MANDISTANA2:30.007 RAN - GOOD TO SOFT
2012P.J. BELL HANDICAP EVER THE SAME28-f1200MAEROBATICS3 LEVIOSA21:10.03 
2012RUTHLESS STAKES AGAVE KISSRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ2-n6 FWELL KEPT5 CORDEROSA1:10.28TRACK FAST
2012DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES SINGLET5ANTHONY W. DUTROW9-b6 FCORDEROSA LISA T1:11.62TRACK: FAST
2012GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DAUTEUILG1THOUSAND STARS3W. MULLINS8-c5100 MTNIKITA DU BERLAIS FORMOSA JOANA HAS6:18.88VS, 12R , 10F , 4-2-1
2012MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG1ZO IMPRESSIVETHOMAS ALBERTRANI1-n8.5 FDISPOSABLEPLEASURE BELIEVE YOU CAN1:44.28TRACK: GOOD
2012FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYORG2TABITA8PATRICIO BAEZA8-c2000MOSTENTOSA Y CARA LLENA DE FUEGO2.03.80 
2012OPUNAKE CUP KHEMOSABI211-b1400MTIME KEEPER5 WORTHING41:28.10 
2012CARESS STAKES ROSA SALVAJE314-f5.5 FHOLIDAY FOR KITTEN ZERMATT91:03.50TURF GOOD
2012CJC WINTER CUPG3ART BEAT1-l1600MINNOVATION10 KHEMOSABI21:44.27 
2012BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DOGWOOD HANDICAPGOSAILGO3-d8.5 FRACING FOR GOLD2 GRAFFITI GRACE1:45.01TRACK FAST
2012GRAND PRIX DU LION DANGERS LA ARENOSA3ANDRE FABRE16-a2000 MTSOHO ROSE VALLY JEM2:06.91 
2012EBF GALTRES STAKES PALE MIMOSADERMOT WELD5-f12 FSEQUENCE12 CRACKING LASS2:31.987 RAN. 2 1/2 L: SH HEAD
2012CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS)G1LA COLOSAJUAN SUAREZ3-m1600MPOUR FEMME SALEMKA1:40SEPTEMBER 2ND.
2012CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA LA POROTITA4-r1600M; 3YOFLONG TALL SALLY7 GLAMOROSA ES01.33.64 
2012PRIX ANDRE BABOIN (GRAND PRIX DES PROVINCES)G3MOBACOFREDERIC ROSSI142000 MTLA ARENOSA3 BASSAMBA2:03.34MARSEILLE-BORELY
2012NEW CASTLE STAKESESCROW KID23-b6 FDINNY DINOSAUR OUT TO CONQUER YOU1:09.98TRACK FAST
2012PRIX DU CONSEIL DE PARISG2SAGA DREAMFREDDY LEMERCIER5-e2400 MTSEDICIOSA5 GENTLE STORM32:47.62GOING VERY HEAVY
2012CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRESG1MY WANDYS GIRLSAMUEL DIAZ258.5 FLA GLAMOROSA WILSON RIDGE31:48.65 
2012CLASICO LAS OAKSG1LA DALILASERGIO INDA M.4-r2000MGLAMOROSA ES JANAAN1:58.61FAST
2012CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDOG1LA COLOSAJUAN SUAREZ3-m2000 MTBAMBINA MIA5 MIU MIU32:09.80BY 7¾ L.
2012ROSE TREE CUP HURDLE BETTER THAN EVENSIMON HOBSON9-f2½ MILESFINAL STRAW3 OSAGE45:11.88FM. 6R. 8-2-HD. CALL ME SONNY DQ 1->6
2012QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) SUZUKA WINDER3-h1600MMERMAID JUMP ORION ROSA1:40.7 
2012TOKAI QUEEN CUP MERMAID JUMP9-b1600MSUZUKA WINDER ORION ROSA1:42.0 
2012FUKUYAMA PRINCESS CUP KU YEOSIN1800MCAMPIONE ROSA HOKKAI KIKOCHAN2:00.6 
2012FUKUYAMA CHAMPIONSHIP MORIDEN VENUS1-k1800MCAMPIONE ROSA OBLI LOVE1:59.8 
2012CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. LONG TALL SALLY716-d1700MTRISS2 GLAMOROSA ES1:40.83 
2012CLASICO AGRACIADAG3ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b1800 MTLUCKILY5 DEAR GRACE21:50.394 CPS. 3/4 - 11 CPS. 1/4
2012CLASICO JOSE SHAW CHE VICKY2RAUL CARDOZO18-a1600DAISY28 COSA FITZ1:36"583/4 - 2 CPS.
2012GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTGIZEH4  2:03.863 CPS. 1/2 - 3 CPS. 3/4
2012CLASICO FOMENTOG3ALUBIA PLICCKEDUARDO MAQUIOLA9-c2000 MTDESLIZADA2 ROSA COLONIAL2:05.20CBZ. - CBZ.
2012GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2CONDESA RITZJORGE A. PIRIZ9-e2000 MTALUBIA PLICCK ROSA COLONIAL2:04.70PZO. - 2 CPS 1/4
2012CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTLUCKILY5 BRAZZAVILLE62:02.49PZO. - 3 CPS.
2012CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b2000 MTALUBIA PLICCK LUCKILY52:03.631/4 - 1 CPO.
2012CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) LA TULIPE5ADOLFO GUTIERREZ14-b1800 MTCOSA FITZ CHE VICKY21:49"415 CPS. - 1/4
2012CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO ALUBIA PLICCKEDUARDO H. MAQUIOLA9-c2000 MTROSA COLONIAL COSA FITZ2:02.863 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/2
2012OUT OF THE ORDINARY HANDICAP LUI REIROBERT M. H. COWELLA116 FSACROSANCTUS2 BALDEMAR1:07.65 TURF: G-F, 16R
2012GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DENGHIENG2TIR AU BUT3-m5000 MTFORMOSA JOANA HAS AL BUCQ  
2012CLASICO INVASORG2MAIPO ROYALEGREGORIO BERNARDO VIVAS8-j1400MROSAURO WEST DREAMER EMPEROR1:21.13 
2011PREMIO GINO MANTOVANI CHERRY COLLECTS. BOTTI14-f1500MROSA EGLANTERIA VANITY WOMAN1.32.10 
2011CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJERG1HJERDISHCAROLD DONALDSON5-g8.5 FLA GLAMOROSA CONCERTOS PRIDE1:47.98 
2011LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3LADY ALBA ROSAKAZUHIDE SASADA12-d1800MFUMINO IMAGINE COSMO NEMO SHIN1:45.4DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN
2011PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAUG3GLASWEGIANPASCAL BARY23-b1600 MTROSANABAD TIN HORSE1:39.69 
2011VICTORIA MILEG1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f1600MBUENA VISTA14 LADY ALBA ROSA1:31.9 
2011BUDWEISER EMERALD HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f8 FWINNING MACHINE SARATOGA BOOT1:38.09W-F
2011PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI AIR COUNTYVITTORIO CARUSO3-j1200MROSA EGLANTERIA VONADIAK1.11.60 
2011EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKESG3EMULOUS5DERMOT WELD5-j7 FCLAIOMH SOLAIS ROSA BONHEUR151:29.53 
2011CRIADORES DORAMAG2OSTENTOSA Y CARAALVARO FERNANDEZ12-d1600 MMARIA DE COLOMBRES MARIA MORENA31:37.0529TH JULY; 10 RAN
2011LONGACRES MILE HANDICAPG3AWESOME GEMCRAIG M. DOLLASE3-m8 FNOOSA BEACH POSSE POWER1:34.80PP 12 FAV. OVER PP11 2ND CHOICE
2011CRITERIUM DU FONDS EUROPEEN DE LELEVAGE SAINT PELLERINJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-c1600MORCUS2 HUMUNGOSAUR1:46.00 
2011OWNERS CUPG3KHAOSANWOOL JEUL REO232000MCHEONNYEON DAERO TRIPLE SINHWA2:10.2 CHEONNYEON DAERO DQ 1ST -> 2ND
2011PRIX DE LA COCHERE MIXED INTENTIONF. VERMEULEN21-a1600MROSA BONHEUR15 SOLAR MIDNIGHT1.41.16LONGCHAMP
2011ASAHI CHALLENGE CUPG3MIKKI DREAMHIDETAKA OTONASHI4-m2000MA SHIN G LINE LADY ALBA ROSA1:59.6 
2011GRAN CRITERIUMG1NAYARRAMICK CHANNON7-a1600 MTROSA EGLANTERIA VEDELAGO1:35.70GOING GOOD
2011WASHINGTON GOVERNORS HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f6.5 FASSESSMENT3 TEQUILA GOLD21:14.27 TRACK: FAST
2011DEMOISELLE STAKESG2DISPOSABLEPLEASURETODD A. PLETCHER4-g9 FWILDCATS SMILE BOURBONSTREETGIRL1:53.10NO
2011PREMIO COOLMORE ROSA EGLANTERIABRUNO GRIZZETTI2-s1500MBUGIE DAMORE ICEBREAKING  
2011UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO HANDICAPROSAS CATENAJOSE GONZALEZ4-c8 FSPINNING TOUCH BROTHER LOUIE1:39.81TRACK: FAST - 6R. 2½-1-8
2011PRIX JOURNALISTE FORMOSA JOANA HAS16-d4500 MTBERRYVILLE3 VITRAY2  
2011PRIX ROMATI FORMOSA JOANA HAS16-d4500 MTROSA DANJOU BERRYVILLE3  
2011GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DENGHIENG2FORMOSA JOANA HAS16-d5000 MTRIVER CHOICE MADOX3  
2011MT. RAINIER HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f8.5 FWINNING MACHINE ASSESSMENT31:41.137TH WIN IN A ROW
2011LIBERADA STAKES TRIP FOR A JMILTON WOLFSON8-f8.5 FDIOSA INDIAN TESORO DE AMOR1:47:886 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2011FUKUYAMA NISAI YUSHUN KU YEOSIN1250MTALL KING CAMPIONE ROSA1:22.9 
2011NACIONAL HEMBRASLA HAINA5-f1600MOSTENTOSA Y CARA MARIA DE COLOMBRES1:32.65 
2011GEORGE ROYAL STAKES NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f6.5 FSENOR ROJO2 THREE WOOD31:16.054TH WIN IN A ROW
2011GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCASG2GIZEH4JOSE LUIS MENGOT21-a1400 MTROSA COLONIAL PRODIGIOUS SEA1:24"38 
2011U CAN DO IT HANDICAP MUSICAL ROMANCE2WILLIAM KAPLAN10-a6 FINDULGENCE9 DIOSA INDIAN1:11.23 
2011CLASICO SARANDIG3ROSA COLONIALYOLANDA B. DAVILA3-b1800 MTLA TULIPE5 ALFAGUARA21:49.442 CPS. - 4 CPS 1/4
2011CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA ALYS TIMERAMON PERALTA6-d1500VIRTUOSA VIP BRAZZAVILLE61:30"57HCO. - 3 CPS.
2011CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONALG3GIZEH4JOSE L. MENGOT21-a1500 MTPAPARUSA ROSA COLONIAL1:30.16 
2011GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2ESSTADISTAEULOGIO L. VILLARREAL11-g2000 MTPURE SMILE2 ROSA COLONIAL2:02.006 CPS. - 3 CPS.
2011GRAN PREMIO SELECCIONG1NEXT GIRL3WALTER R. BAEZ16-h2000 MTESSTADISTA ROSA COLONIAL2:03.22BY ¾ L.
2011CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES VIRTUOSA VIPIVO PEREYRA8-a1300 MTALFAGUARA2 BEBOTA21:18"333 CPS. - 1 CPO. 3/4
2011ORANGE COUNTY STAKES CHALULA ONERICHARD E. MANDELLAA346.5 FHALFAPONDAROSA CAME WEST1:17.80 
2010CLASICO JOSE SAAVEDRA BAEZAG3LA TORROSAGUILLERMO A AGUIRRE2-s1500MPOR QUE RIES MISS AMAZING1:33.13 
2010SAN GORGONIO HANDICAPG2CAT BY THE TALENEIL D. DRYSDALE13-e9 FTREAT GENTLY ROSA GRACE1:48.17FIRM, 7R, M-2½-HD-NO
2010WRC LOWLAND STAKESG3POSAVINA6-a2100MKEEP THE PEACE7 MISS SHARAPOVA32:08.70 
2010FILLIES REVUEG2SOUND BARRIER8A. ADACHI22-d1400MRANUNCULUS2 LADY ALBA ROSA1:22.8 
2010PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3ANNA SALAIANDRE FABRE7-f1600MGOTLANDIA ROSANARA1.38.33 
2010PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUXG3VAMO A GALUPIARPATRICIO BAEZA A.8-a1600MORSA2 GUAGUA MANOSA1:35.75 
2010ARC CORNWALL HANDICAP KIRI54-c2200MREPOSADO3 IM ISAAC2:22.86 
2010PRIX DE DIANEG1SARAFINA5ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE8-f2100 MTROSANARA SANDBAR82:07.80 
2010PRIX DES REVES DOR MARLINKAR. J. CHARLTON20-a1000 MTBOCCALINO2 BULLICIOSA60:59.43 
2010STC THE RUN TO THE ROSEG3SQUAMOSAMS G. WATERHOUSE16-g1300MMASQUERADER4 TESTARHYTHM1:18.29 
2010PREMIO VELOCIDADG2JAZIDC. BAGU2-n1200MBLUE SHELL2 PLAYA VIRTUOSA1:08.19 
2010DIA DE LA RAZAG1LA GLAMOROSA16-c1,300MLA KAMIKAZE CHECK MY CHEEKS1;18;79 
2010ACCION DE GRACIASG2LA GLAMOROSAMANUEL O. PEREZ16-c1,400 MCONCERTOS PRIDE HOLD STILL1:26.71 
2010BECHER CHASE HELLO BUD2NIGEL A. TWISTON-DAVIES2-n26 FROYAL ROSA3 ONE COOL COOKIE27:05.40SF, 17R-7F, M: 1¼-10-6
2010LADBROKES.COM CHASEG2THE NIGHTINGALEP F NICHOLLS27-a20 FROBERTO GOLDBACK OSANA25:18.80SF. 7R, 6F. 11-8-3
2010ARKLE CHALLENGE TROPHY CHASEG1SIZING EUROPEA E LYNCH14-b2 MILESSOMERSBY OSANA23m 52.60sGS. 12R. ¾-1¾-2¾
2010OWNERS CUP CHEONNYEON DAEROOH MUN SIK4-p2000MKING HUNTER3 KHAOSAN2:08.4 
2010MT. RAINIER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f9 FSENOR ROJO2 ROOSTER CITY1:48.00FT, 7R, M- 4½
2010BUDWEISER HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f8 FGALLON2 ROOSTER CITY1:35SLPY, 8R, M-9¼
2010SEATTLE HANDICAP NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f6 FWINNING MACHINE PEACEFUL REIGN1:07.00NTR, FT, 9R, M-1-1-DH, DH 3RD W/ KRUGER PARK
2010LONGACRES MILE HANDICAPG3NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f8 FJERSEY TOWN ASSESSMENT31:34.80FAST - 12R, M- 1½- 3¾- ¾- 2ND OF 7 IN A ROW
2010STC GOLDEN ROSE STAKESG1TOORAK TOFF131400MSQUAMOSA ILOVETHISCITY1:21.90 
2010PREMIO ROYAL MARES ROCKATELLAW. HEFTER13-e1600MSAKHEART GAZZOSA ALLA MENTA1:36.30 
2010GOVERNORS HANDICAP ASSESSMENT3HOWARD BELVOIR9-c6.5 FNOOSA BEACH GALLON21:14.40FT, 8R, M- NK- 4 - NK- 71ST RUNNING
2010SHUNRAI STAKES APOLLO PHOENIXISAMU SHIBASAKI16-g1200MFLYING APPLE SAKURA MIMOSA1:08.7 
2010CLáSICO LUIS DAVILA L. GUAGUA MANOSA12-a1300MMARKINA4 IMPERTINENT FILLY  
2010MUCKLESHOOT TRIBAL CLASSICNOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f8 FWASSERMAN HES ALL HEART21:35.00FT, 6R, M- 2¾- ½- NK
2010NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO FUSAICHI BALDR9-f1900MTOSA LORAN I AM DRAMA2:07.5 
2010MAGHULL NOVICES CHASEG1TATANIANOPAUL F. NICHOLLS22-d16 FOSANA2 ARCHIE BOY23:53.30GD, BY 13 L.
2010CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE PIEDRA PRECIOSA2JOSE ALLENDE F.3-o1800MANGELICA MIA TROCATAS1.55.16 
2009CLASICO FRANCIAG3COMADRE CAT20-d1000 MTSANA SANA2 FABULOSA ADRI  
2009THOMPSON MATTHEWSG3EDGY NIGHTOSCAR SILVA2-n1600MINDIA HERMOSA3 MURATORE31:35.33 
2009TULIP SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]BUENA VISTA14HIROYOSHI MATSUDA16-c1600MSAKURA MIMOSA ROUGE BAMBOO1:36.5JPN-III
2009MRC FUTURITY STAKESG1NICONERODAVID A. HAYES10-d1600MLIGHT FANTASTIC10 ALAMOSA91:36.40 
2009C.F. ORR STAKESG1MALDIVIAN13-c1400MALAMOSA9 THESEO1:23.49 
2009RACONTEUR STAKES BALLROOM CROWN8-g1500MHENRY DE HORSE ROSA DELAGO1:28.92 
2009CLASICO GENERAL ARENALESG3FABULOSA ADRI4-k1000 MTSOUTHERN FELINE QUE FELICIDAD  
2009PRIVATE TERMS STAKES ST JOHNS GOSPELANDREA GONZALEZ3-n8 FNOT FOR SILVER HEHASNOSAY1:37.62TRACK FAST
2009MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES MOUNT VERDE8-d1200MAICHI2 POSADAS41:11.79 
2009FEDERICO TESIO STAKES MINERS ESCAPENICHOLAS P. ZITO21-a9 FHEHASNOSAY TONE IT DOWN1:51.23TRACK: FAST
2009CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINOG2LA SINFOROSAJ CAVIERES9-g1800MBAKLAVA2 QUISO SER1:46.41 
2009PREMIO FRANCISCO BAEZA S.G2PATTI9A BERNAL252.000MSARETA LA SINFOROSA2:06.28 
2009SEATTLE SLEW HANDICAP PEACEFUL REIGNVANN BELVOIR9-b8.5 FNOOSA BEACH WINNING MACHINE1:41:00FAST, M- 4½ L.
2009BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAPAGAINST THE SKYCRAIG MACPHERSON19-b9 FROSADA6 DIAMOND BERRIES1:51.68 
2009CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3LALINNEO SILVA1-m1500MDIOSA FORTUNA SIGUENZA1:31.40 
2009CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP BLACK MAMBA2JOHN W. SADLER4-b11FLEMON CHIFFON ROSA GRACE2:14.38TURF FIRM
2009DARK JEWEL CLASSIC RIO OSA5-d1400MHAIRY2 PORTILLO41:23.63 
2009PRIX MARCEL BOUSSACG1ROSANARAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE14-c1600 MTON VERRA JOANNA101:37.20 
2009CRITERIUM INTERNATIONALG1JAN VERMEERAIDAN P. O’BRIEN9-f1600 MTEMERALD COMMANDER ROSANARA1:45.607R, VERY SOFT
2009BRITISH COLUMBIA DERBYG3WINNING MACHINEDORIS HARWOOD22-d9 FJERSEY TOWN NOOSA BEACH1:49.57 
2009BECHER CHASE VIC VENTURIDESMOND T. HUGHES13-c26 FKEENANS FUTURE ROYAL ROSA37:24.70SF, 8R-5F, M:5-2½-3
2009KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES LUCKY SECRET24-r1300MPOSADAS4 DIPLOMATIC FORCE1:16.74 
2009PREMIO ARCHIDAMIA MEM. MANUELA TUDINI SUCHITA DEVIOUSG. CASSANELLI7-a2000MLOUISE ARON ROSA DEL DUBAI  
2009PREMIO TOSCANA COLLESANOR. BIONDI20-d1500MKOSAKKO NINJA9  
2009PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE BIANCAROSABRUNO GRIZZETTI16-c1500MHARD LIFE4 COOL CONTEST1.35.80 
2009EBF CHALICE STAKES POLLYS MARKCLIVE G. COX9-c12 FFALLEN IN LOVE ROSALEEN82:36.56 
2009CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERA DE BUG3POLEMIC BUSTER8-d1500 MTINDEC RIDE EMPEÑOSA  
2009CLASICO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS DIESTRO DAN1-w1800 MTNOSAKA MR DYWELLS  
2009CLASICO ETOILE--A. REVISTA PALERMO LA DULZAINA19-c1200 MTFEDRA GULCH MISS MIMOSA2  
2009WEATHERBYS BANK PIPALONG STAKES ROSALEEN8BRIAN MEEHAN3-g8 FJUST LILLE LADY RANGALI1.44.31 
2009EIKAN SHO ONOYU2-s1200MWINNING LEADER4 ROSA GALLICA61:14.2 
2009AUBURN STAKES NOOSA BEACHDORIS HARWOOD2-f6 FROOSTER CITY ALPAKAPALUZA1:09.40 
2009FUKUSHIMA MINYU CUP J K CEST LA VIEKATSUMI SAKAMOTO1-e1200MMOLTO GRANDE SAKURA MIMOSA1:07.4 
2009BORD NA MONA WITH NATURE NOVICE CHASEG1SIZING EUROPEHENRY DE BROMHEAD14-b17 FOSANA2 BOBS PRIDE24:23.10TURF: YIELDING
2009EASTER GUINEASSANTA ROSA BOYEMMANUEL MILLER4-c1800 MTDRING BRINKS BE NICE91:56.5916 RAN, WON BY 1¾ L.
2009CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBYG2GLORIOSA2321-a2000 MT     
2008WRC WELLINGTON STAKESG3ALAMOSA9PETER MCKAY10-a1600 MTMISSION CRITICAL BRUXAAR1:35.33 
2008WRC THORNDON MILEG1ALAMOSA9PETER N. MCKAY10-a1600 MTDEZIGNA FINAL REALITY1:35.18 
2008ROSSINGTON MAIN NOVICES HURDLEG2TAZBARK G REVELEY5-h2M 110YWHITEOAK2 OSAKO DAIRY3m 56.00sGD. 7R. SH-3-6
2008CONTENDERS HURDLEG2AFSOUNN J HENDERSON5-h2M110YSTRAW BEAR2 OSAKO DAIRY3m 55.70sSF. 5R. 3½-10-16
2008STC STARLIGHT STAKES KEEN COMMANDERD. MCGRATH1-b1100MPOSADAS4 FOX LAKE21:04.06 
2008OTKMRC OTAKI-MAORI WFAG1ALAMOSA9P. MCKAY10-a1600MSIR SLICK FISCAL MADNESS1:32.69 
2008CHAMPION HURDLEG1KATCHITALAN KING8-i16.5 FOSANA2 PUNJABI4:08.10GS, 15R-14F, M: 1-5-1
2008AINTREE HURDLEG1AL EILEJOHN QUEALLY2-i2M 4FOSANA2 STRAW BEAR24m 50.30sGD. 10R, 9F. 10-2-9
2008SUPREMACY STAKES GRAND NIRVANA12-g1100MHAWKEYE MORT HERMOSA CORONA1:05.61 
2008CARLOS CAMPINOG2LA SINFOROSAJ. CAVIERES9-g1800MKATIUSKA5 WAROOKA21:51.73 
2008PREMIO MARIO INCISA (LEGNANO)G3ROSA DEL DUBAIBRUNO GRIZZETTI16-c2000MRADHAKUNDA RAGIAM2:09.70 
2008EMERALD DOWNS HANDICAP DANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN256 FROSADA6 LIGHT UP THE LANE1:10.66TRACK: FAST
2008HEIGHT OF FASHION STAKES MICHITA3JOHN GOSDEN2-d10 FANNIE SKATES ROSA GRACE2:07.45 
2008AJC HALL MARK STAKES WASTED EMOTIONSD. WILLIAMS181200MAL BE NIMBLE POSADAS41:11.12 
2008PRINCESS MARGARET STAKESG3AFRICAN SKIES2KEVIN A. RYAN16-c6 FROSABEE EXCELLERATOR41:14.77 
2008CLASICO ABRILG2ALOHA SAM23-b1800 MTCAPRICCIOSA4 BERRY CREEK1 45 51 
2008CLASICO MEXICOG3FABULOSA ADRI4-k1000 MTBARBARA CAT CIRCLE ROAD0 54 10 
2008LAKE PLACID HANDICAPG2BACKSEAT RHYTHMPATRICK L. REYNOLDS4-m9 FROSA GRACE RAW SILK71:50.69TURF YIELDING
2008CAPTAIN CONDO STAKESNOOSA BEACH2-f6 FUSIBERIAN COCKTAIL EIGHTY EIGHT21:09.20TRACK FAST
2008CLASICO CONDESAG3PRYKA4-r1000 MTQUE FELICIDAD FABULOSA ADRI  
2008MRC TOORAK HANDICAPG1ALAMOSA9M.G. PRICE10-a1600MROCKWOOD5 PILLAR OF HERCULES21:36.95 
2008CLASICO LOTERIA NACIONALG3FABULOSA ADRICARLOS A DOMINGO4-k1000 MTCIRCLE ROAD LA IDEA FIJA:55.91 
2008CUP AND SAUCER STAKESUTTERLY COOLSID C. ATTARD3-g8.5 FSILVER ROCKET4 COLLEROSA1:44.62YL BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS
2008CLASICO VENEZUELAG2QUE FELICIDADCARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY8-f1000 MTFABULOSA ADRI CIRCLE ROAD0:55.09 
2008G.P. PRES. JOSE BONIFACIO COUTINHO NOGUEIRAG2LAST BET2V NAHID1-p2000 MTFILHA VITORIOSA URSULAS HOME2:28.27G2
2008CLASICO TOMAS LYONG2FABULOSA ADRICARLOS A DOMINGO4-k1000 MTQUE FELICIDAD ACORDANZA:56.36 
2008KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES CAPTAIN BAX2-c1300MPOSADAS4 JUGGLE THE BOOKS21:18.47 
2008PREMIO ALBERTO ZANOLETTI DI ROZZANO ROSA DEL DUBAIBRUNO GRIZZETTI16-c1800MRAGIAM BELLE ISNARDE  
2008BALLYMACOLL STUD STAKES ROSA GRACERAE GUEST10-c10 FMELODRAMATIC3 ANNIE SKATES2.07.49 
2008THE DISTAFF STAKES ROSALEEN8BRIAN MEEHAN3-g8 FVISIT3 ILLUSION171.41.98 
2008SUPHANG3YOSAN216-h1900OGLUMEMRE SEAR FACTOR  
2008GOTTSTEIN FUTURITY GALLANT SON3FRANCIS X. LUCARELLI3-d8.5 FNOOSA BEACH WINNING MACHINE1:41.60TRACK: FAST, BY 6 L.
2008W.T.B.O.A. LADS STAKESGALLANT SON3FRANK LUCARELLI3-d8 FROOSTER CITY NOOSA BEACH1:37.20TRACK: FAST
2008KUROSHIO SPRINTERS CUP MALICE BRUSH21-a1400MSAN M WOLF TOSA LORAN1:32.1 
2008TAKEYORIWAKE SHO TOSA LORAN2-r1400MROMAN TOUCH RETENTIR21:30.5 
2008KOCHI KEN CHIJI SHO TOSA LORANKEISUKE MATSUKI2-r2400MROMAN TOUCH SPINAL CORD2:51.2 
2008G.P. DIANA (3YO+ FILLIES & MARES) CHARMINHON. PIRES19-a2000MTROSA DO BREJO TROPICAL MOUNTAIN  
2008CLASICO ARMADA DE CHILE TIC TENALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.8-h1800MLA SINFOROSA SIGUENZA1.54.34 
2007CLASICO INICIACIONBENEVENTO43-b1000MROSA MISTICA3 EL CALLASI  
2007BOYNE HURDLEG3SWEET KILNM. JAMES BOWE14-b21 FROSAKER EMOTIONAL MOMENT25:43.40HY. 5R. 8-1¼ -11
2007ARC FORD DIAMOND STAKESG1ALAMOSA9P. MCKAY10-a1200MEL CUENTO SATINKA1:10.39 
2007STC STAR KINGDOM STAKESG3POSADAS4J.R. HAWKES9-f1100 MTCENTURY SERB NEW EDGE31:05.03 
2007MWTURC MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1NIGHTLIGNK. & B. HAWTIN22-b1400MFLEUR DEHERE ALAMOSA91:23.05 
2007IMAGINE APPEAL TOP NOVICES HURDLEG2BLYTHE KNIGHTJ J QUINN1-a2M 110YOSANA2 OUNINPOHJA3m 59.7sGD. 8R. 2½-5-8
2007EARL OF SEFTON STAKESG3MANDUROANDRE FABRE3-d9 FSPECIOSA FINAL VERSE1:47.26GD/FM, 4/19, NTR, 9R, M-4-1 1/4-HD
2007HALL MARK STAKES ANWAAR2G. WATERHOUSE4-n1200MPOSADAS4 KING REX21:11.12 
2007EUROPIAN FREE HANDICAP PRIME DEFENDERBARRY W. HILLS4-p7 FTOBOSA3 EDDIE JOCK1:23.36 
2007NIIGATA DAISHOTEN BRIGHT TOMORROWSEI ISHIZAKA8-i2000MSILENT PRIDE4 VITA ROSA1:57.7JPN-III
2007QTC DANE RIPPER STAKESG3ROSAS SPURR.P. NORTHAM81400MJADANE STORM SIGNAL41:22.90 
2007VALID EXPECTATIONS STAKES CINTAROSASTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN23-b6 FMOROCCAN ROSE YO FANCI1:12.00 
2007POSSIBLY PERFECT STAKES JENNIE RMICHELE BOYCE4-m9 FCHIC DANCER2 AROSA101:48.09TURF: FIRM
2007PRETTY POLLY STAKESG1PEEPING FAWNAIDAN P. O’BRIEN8-f10 FSPECIOSA WEST WIND82:10.63 
2007ANGLESEY STAKESG3MYBOYCHARLIETOMMY STACK13-e6.28 FTUSCAN EVENING CHUN TOSAIGH1:21.73 
2007HALLOWED DREAMS BREEDERS CUP RUBYS GRAND SLAMPATRICK MOUTON14-c6FSTAR OF IDABEL CINTAROSA1:12.56TRACK SLOPPY
2007GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKES DUBAIS TOUCHMARK S. JOHNSTON21-a8 FTRAFFIC GUARD TOBOSA31:37.20 
2007CLAIRE MARINE STAKES AROSA10PATRICK L. BIANCONE3-o12 FINDY TROUBLE YANQUEE REIGN2:30.52TURF: FIRM
2007LASSIE HANDICAP ROSADA6BARBARA HEADS1-l6.5 FCHIANTI DANCER SOPHISTICATED SIS1:18.72TRACK FAST
2007MAINICHI OKANG2CHOSANT. SHIMIZU5-h1800MAGNES ARK DAIWA MAJOR1:44.2NTR
2007HBRINC HAWKES BAY GUINEASG2ALAMOSA9P. MCKAY10-a1400MEL CUENTO FRITZY BOY1:20.86 
2007WELLINGTON GUINEASG2RIOS3M. BAKER4-b1500MALAMOSA9 RATHSALLAGH41:29.29 
2007CJC NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEASG1THE POOKAJ. WHEELER22-b1600MALAMOSA9 RIOS31:35.18 
2007LISMULLEN HURDLEG2SWEET KILNMICHAEL J BOWE14-b2M 4FROSAKER KERRYHEAD WINDFARM4m 41.00sGF. 5R. 9-4½-21
2007AVONDALE GUINEASG2ALAMOSA9P. MCKAY10-a1600MPRINCE KAAPSTAD BEAUTY EXPRESS1:35.47 
2007GREATWOOD HURDLEG3SIZING EUROPEHENRY DE BROMHEAD14-b2M 110YOSANA2 CHIVALRY104m 12.70sSF. 19R, 16F. 4-1-NK
2007PRIX HEROD SCEPTRE ROUGEALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE4-n1400 MTEL ROSA PALLODIO1:22.00 
2007CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSAG3BERRY CREEK23-a1600 MTCAPRICCIOSA4 MISS CLETTE  
2007REHEARSAL CHASE HARMONY BRIGN G RICHARDS14-b24 FALERON ROYAL ROSA35:58.30GS. 15R, 11F. 2-3-5
2007DARK JEWEL CLASSIC ROSAS SPUR81400MALVERTA LEICA LIGHT1:27.12 
2007SEPPELT WINES SPRINT RIO OSA5-d1000MDOWNHILL RACER TIS FOLLY:58.29 
2007CLASICO ARTURO A. BULLRICHG3SPRING SPIRIT3J ETCHECHOURY20-c1200 MTSOUTH PUDOROSA MISS DIXILAND WON BY 1/2 HEAD (JRD)
2007CARNARVON STAKES SAKHEES SECRETHUGIE MORRISON3-d6 FFONTANA AMOROSA HOWYA NOW KID1.14.34 
2007TAKEYORIWAKE SHO TOSA LORAN2-r1400MMALICE BRUSH SAN M WOLF1:31.6 
2007SANGOKAN SHO TOSA LORAN2-r1900MMALICE BRUSH ORIGINAL STEP2:10.6 
2007INTERNATIONAL HURDLEG2OSANA2DAVID PIPE17 FKATCHIT PENZANCE63:59.33 
2007COPA ESTANISLAO ANGUITA A TAIHEDIAN22-a1.400MQUE MILONGA MUY PECOSA1.24.64 
2007CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI MARTINA DE PRATAHUGO NAVATTA5-c1100AMBICIOSA CHAN METE TORMENTA1:05"653 CPS. 1/2 - 3 CPS. 1/2
2007ANKARA KALESI STAKES SIGARMUSTAFA ATAL3-n1600 MTSUMRU SOSANDRA1.35.73 
2007CLASICO TEMISTOCLES DIAZ Q.G1TRAMPOSA59-e9 F     
2006NAKAYAMA KIMPAIG3VITA ROSAKOJIRO HASHIGUCHI1-w2000MASAKA DEFEAT KANAHARA DRAGON1:59.40 
2006HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP NIKE A DELIGHT1-l1800MCHOSAN TIGER BELMONT SOLEIL1:53.8 
2006NELL GWYN STAKESG3SPECIOSAPAM SLY8-d7 FSPINNING QUEEN2 SALUT DAMOUR31:23.45 
20061000 GUINEAS STAKESG1SPECIOSAPAMELA M. SLY8-d8 FCONFIDENTIAL LADY NASHEEJ1:40.53 
2006GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHAG1BATALLOSAR RELLEGATTA14-f1500MDATA5 LA COCASSE1:29.20WON BY 3/4 LENGTH; RUN 5/6/2006 (JRD)
2006PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS)G2WINDHUKPIERLUIGI GIANNOTTI9-e1600MMUSA GOLOSA SABANA PERDIDA1:37.00 
2006GRAN PREMIO CARRERA DE LAS ESTRELLAS JUVENILE FILLIESG1LA COCASSEROBERTO PELLEGATTA3-h1600MBATALLOSA MISS TWINS1:33.70WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2006KOKURA KINENG3SWIFT CURRENT38-d2000MVITA ROSA NIHON PILLOW KEITH1:57.8NTR
2006NIIGATA KINENG3TOP GUN JOEM. WADA8-i2000MSANREI JASPER VITA ROSA1:57.2 
2006BEAU BRUMMEL STAKES SPARK OF DUBAIJUAN J. GARCIA9-f6.5 FSTELLAS POSADA BITTER BILL1:18.20TRACK: FAST
2006STC STARLIGHT STAKES FAST N FAMOUS213-a1100MRIGHTSON POSADAS41:03.15 
2006PREMIO SERGIO CUMANIG3DESERT QUIETPIERLUIGI GIANNOTTI5-i1600 MTMUSA GOLOSA MRS SNOW1:39.90 
2006CLASICO FRANCISCO J. BEAZLEYG2BARTOLA2PABLO GUSTAVO FALERO9-g1600MCAPRICCIOSA4 FANTASY LAND51:49.41FT. 5R. 1½-11-9
2006WRC WELLESLEY STAKES ALAMOSA910-a1000 MTNOSMO KING2 TAKE THE CAKE50:57.96 
2006CJC FORD WELCOME STAKES NOSMO KING210-a1000MALAMOSA9 EEL WIN:57.83 
2006CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAP UBER101100 MTWHOEVER2 POSADAS41:03.53 
2006PREMIO VELOCIDADG2SUR DEL MUNDOA AGUADO9-b1000MPETIT GALEON DIOSA AFRODITA  
2006LISMULLEN HURDLEG2ROSAKERNOEL MEADE4-i2M 4FEMOTIONAL MOMENT2 BROGELLA5m 6.60sYS. 10R, 9F. 6-2½-1
2006TV SAITAMA HAI CHOSAN TIGER9-c1400MKASEGI GASHIRA GREEN CELEB1:26.7 
2006CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA GANADORA6J ALLENDE1-a2000M; 3YOFLA SINFOROSA FRENCH LAUNDRY2  
2006PRIX DE LA PORTE DE MADRID BELLAMY CAYANDRE FABRE192400MMOSAIC5 POLICY MAKER2.36.50 
2006WILLARD L. PROCTOR MEMORIAL STAKES GENUINE TALENTDANNY VELASQUEZ21-a5.5 FGRAN TENOR2 STELLAS POSADA1:06.13 
2006RED EARTH DERBY BLUES TALKINK. MARSHALL9-e7.5 FHOSANNA HIT STRATEGIC LEADER1:30.30TURF GOOD
2006PONCA CITY STAKES ANNIE SAVOYKARI CRADDOCK2-e6 FHOSANNA HIT MY SILVER CHARM1:09.71TRACK: FAST
2006THE LEXUS STAKES CREPE DE CHINE107-d1100MMEGADEAL2 POSADAS41:03.28 
2006CLASICO REPUBLICA DE CHILE SOUTH PUDOROSA6-f1100 MTBLUES FOR SALE    
2006CLASICO IGNACIO URRUTIA DE LA SOTTAG3TOUCH ME BABY1-s1.300MFRENCH LAUNDRY2 LA SINFOROSA  
2006CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS MARIA GRACIOSAPATRICIO BAEZA A.9-g1600MDONA AMELIA2 BINARIA31:39.75 
2006GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUEG1BATALLOSAROBERTO PELLEGATTA14-f1200 MTZAS TRAS CHIBOLA WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2005MINARET STAKES SLEWS FINAL ANSWERBILL MOTT376 FDIABLOSANGELEYES BEAUTIFUL HONOR1:10.54TRACK FAST
2005EUGENIO MA. DE HOSTOSG3LEYENDA DORADA14-f1,400 MLA INGENIOSA2 MUECA21:25 2/5 
2005ANTONIO R. MATOSG2LEYENDA DORADARAMON MORALES14-f8.5 FLA INGENIOSA2 MUECA21:47.00 
2005KINKO SHOG2TAP DANCE CITYSHOZO SASAKI23-b2000MVITA ROSA SILK FAMOUS1:58.9 
2005NIIGATA KINENG3YAMANIN ALABASTER1-j2000MGRASS BOMBER VITA ROSA2:00.1 
2005MAY HILL STAKESG2NASHEEJRICHARD HANNON13-c8 FHIGH HEEL SNEAKERS SPECIOSA1:36.67 
2005ROCKFEL STAKESG2SPECIOSAMRS. PAM SLY8-d7 FVIOLETTE8 ABIGAIL PETT1:27.10GD-SFT, 10/15, 14R, M-NK, 1¾, 1¾
2005KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS BELMONT STORM213-e1600MINTER SEFO CHOSAN TIGER1:40.3 
2005ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1CASERTA MIA8-a2000MMARIA GRACIOSA TIA YAMILE2:09.44 
2005HOCHI ALLSTAR CUP KEIAI MILLION5-g2000MBELMONT STORM2 CHOSAN TIGER2:08.0 
2005STAROHAJSKE KRITERIUM ROSENSTURMKALAš PAVEL, ING.5-h2000MIMPOSANT BIN TEMPELTANZER2:06.22 
2005ARTURO LYON PENAG1TANTA SUERTE16-e1600 MTMARIA GRACIOSA HOTESSE3 JUN 26
2005PREMIO HARAS DE CHILEG2MARIA GRACIOSA9-g2000MTIA YAMILE HAUNTING4  
2005INDEPENDENCIAG1MARIA GRACIOSAP BAEZA9-g1800MTIA MERIAM SEA OF LOVE7  
2005PRIX DE LA CALONNE ROSAWAANDRE FABRE14-c1600 MTCROISIERE BIRTHPLACE21:43.40 
2005PRIX SCARAMOUCHE MOSAIC5ANDRE FABRE3-c3000 MTPETITE SPECIALE CRABAPPLE3:14.20CHANTILLY - GD, 10/10, 6R, M-2½, 3, 3
2005PRIX DE LIANCOURT ROSAWAANDRE FABRE14-c2000MIN CLOVER4 BASTET32:03.0 
2005CRITERIUM NAZIONALE MUSA GOLOSA9-h1200 MTGUEST CONNECTIONS GREAT UNCLE TED  
2005CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P SEA OF LOVE72-f1.700MMARIA GRACIOSA LICARAYEN2  
2005CLASICO HIPODROMO DE LA PLATAG3AMAZING HORSE23-a1600 MTGERICAULT COSAS OLVIDADAS  
2005SILVER SPUR BREEDERS CUP STAKES HOSANNA HITC. R. TROUT9-f6 FYADDO CAT SLEWPYS STAR1:11.96TRACK: FAST
2005SEGYE ILBO CUP PILSEUNG GANGJAKIM MOON KAB1-l1400MLEVEL UP GEUMTOSA1:29.1FROM THIS YEAR, AS AGAINST ONLY 3 YEARS OLD FILLYS.
2005PREMIO UBALDO PANDOLFI MUSA GOLOSABRUNO GRIZZETTI9-h1200MCHAMPION PLACE TEADUSA  
2004SANTA BARBARA HANDICAPG2MEGAHERTZ2ROBERT J. FRANKEL1-l10 FNOCHES DE ROSA MANDELA32:00.71TURF: FIRM
2004PRIX CHLOEG3LOVE AND BUBBLES1-b1800MCATTIVA GENEROSA CLOON1:51.00 
2004SUMMER CHAMPIONG3NIHON PILLOW CERT7-c1400MINTER TAIYO KASHINO OSAMA1.26.9 
2004BEVERLY HILLS HANDICAPG2LIGHT JIGROBERT J. FRANKEL8-h10 FMOSCOW BURNING NOCHES DE ROSA2:01.52 
2004ASAHI CHALLENGE CUPG3SUZUKA MAMBOMITSURU HASHIDA72000MVITA ROSA MEJIRO MANTLE2:01.6 
2004GAMELY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG1NOCHES DE ROSARICHARD E. MANDELLA1-l9 FMEGAHERTZ2 QUERO QUERO1:48.34 
2004CAROTENE STAKESBLACK ROCK ROADDAVID BELL16-g9 FVELVET SNOW2 CHARMING PROPOSAL1:48.18TURF FIRM
2004GRAN PREMIO SATURNINO J. UNZUEG1ROSA MISS13-c1200 MTTIARA MEETING VALERY LADY1:10.58 
2004MINARET STAKES SEA SPANEMANUEL TORTORA3-d6 FMOOJI MOO DIABLOSANGELEYES1:10.42TRACK FAST
2004CLASICO ORBIT ORNELLA PLUS5-h1400MINSINUOSA LUVENSA  
2004GRAN PREMIO GAY HERMITG3DR JIVAGO71000 MTFORTY ROSARINO FORTY RUMANO  
2004CLASICO FORTUNATO DAMIANIG3KNOW25-h1000MROAR LINE BALUMOSA  
2004CLASICO SANTIAGO LAWRIEG2INTERSEMBRADORCARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY14-e1000 MTDR JIVAGO FORTY ROSARINO0:53.77 
2004CLASICO ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICAG3FORTY ROSARINO191000 MT     
2004GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRESG1FORTY DORIANA6-a1000 MTFORTY ROSARINO INTERSEMBRADOR0:53.721/5/04 PN
2004LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2SHARP4J. HAWKES16-h1200MGENEROSA7 HINTING21:08.72 
2004STC EPONA STAKES GREAT ANNA6-b1900MVEREZA THUNDAROSA1:56.55 
2004COMMHOIST PREMIER STAYERS´ HURDLEG2SH BOOMJONJO ONEILL21-a23.5 FROYAL ROSA3 TURTLE SOUP26m 4.1sGD. 8R, 7F. 8-6-16
2004PUNCHESTOWN CHAMPION STAYERS HURDLEG1RHINESTONE COWBOY2JONJO ONEILL4-m24 FIRISS GIFT ROSAKER5:48.20GD. 8R. 7-8-20
2004OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP VITA ROSAK. HASHIGUCHI1-w2500MAMANO BRAVERY MIKKI BELL2:31.9 
2004LIVERPOOL HURDLEG2IRISS GIFTJONJO ONEILL3124.5 FROYAL ROSA3 AINE DUBH6:13.10GD, 8R, M: 2½-5-1
2004LISMULLEN HURDLEG2SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB42M 4FROSAKER FLORIDA COAST4m 56.60sSF. 5R. 8-2½-20
2004PRIX DES LILAS CATTIVA GENEROSARICHARD GIBSON8-c1600MTOLZEY RUSSIAN MUSE FONTAINEBLEAU
2004CLASICO ETOILE--A. REVISTA PALERMO LUVENSA2-g1200 MTKOREA3 INSINUOSA  
2004TARA HURDLEG2SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB420 FHARDY EUSTACE ROSAKER5:00.80SF, 5R, M: 2½-20-3½
2004CLASICO JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO SAGE APPLE4-m2200 MTRITA MALEVA ROSABE  
2004PROUD PUPPY HANDICAP BORDER BOUNDM. GORHAM5-i6 FA SMART PUNCH DIABLOSANGELEYES1:10.55TRACK FAST
2004YOSHINOGARI KINEN OPERA KISS9-c1400MKASHINO OSAMA RINDEN LIBERTY1:27.9 
2004GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULOG2REGAL PINSJORGE H. FIRPO2-d2000 MTMETERETA IMPERIOSA52:04.121 PZO. - 1/2
2003BLANQUI RG3VOLUNTARIOSA2LUIS SALINAS19-b1400 MTLADY WANDA IRIS BANCADA41:26.20 
2003RAMON LLOBET JR.G1BLANCAMAYAP R BASABE21-a9 FVOLUNTARIOSA2 LADY WANDA IRIS1:58.00 
2003SANTA ANA HANDICAPG2NOCHES DE ROSARICHARD E. MANDELLA1-l9 FGARDEN IN THE RAIN MEGAHERTZ21:48.3113-1
2003SANTA BARBARA HANDICAPG2MEGAHERTZ2ROBERT J. FRANKEL1-l10 FTREKKING2 NOCHES DE ROSA2:00.083/4L. TRAINER 1-2
2003YERBA BUENA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3CHIMING4ROBERT J. FRANKEL5-i9 FNOCHES DE ROSA LINDSAY JEAN1:45.41 
2003RADIO TAMPA SHOG3VITA ROSA1-w1800MCLANDESTINE4 SOUTH POLE1:48.4 
2003SUMMER STAKESG3TOROSAY SPRINGJAMES FANSHAWE1-l6 FKHULOOD GOLDEN NUN1:11.34D-H 2° PLACE
2003CLASICO FELIPE E. MOTTAG1BEATRIZ3ROGELIO DOUGLAS KNOLL2-d9 F  ROSA DE LOS VIENTOS1:55.2 
2003CLASICO TOMAS GABRIEL DUQUE Y TOMAS GABRIEL ALTAMIRANO DUQUEG1BEATRIZ3ROGELIO DOUGLAS KNOLL2-d9FROSA DE LOS VIENTOS  1:54.3 
2003CLASICO LOUIS Y ROSITA MARTINZG1ROSA DE LOS VIENTOSROBERTO ARANGOA59FBEATRIZ3  1:57 
2003COPA CRIADORES (HEMBRAS)G1VOLUNTARIOSA2LUIS SALINAS19-b8.5 FALANITA2 ENAJENADA  
2003SUMMER CHAMPIONG3LONG KAISO4-r1400MKASHINO OSAMA TSURUMARU ZAMURAI1.26.8 
2003KOKURA KINENG3ROSADO1-w2000MSUNRISE SHARK GREEN BLITZ2:00.7 
2003ST. LITE KINENG2VITA ROSA1-w2200MNISHINO SYMPHONY CHAKRA2:24.5 
2003PREMIO CARLO CHIESA FROTTOLAV. VALIANI12-d1600MMARBYE ROSA DELLE ALPI  
2003SUNSHINE MILLIONS F/M TURFSTAY FOREVERMARTIN D. WOLFSON4-c9 FCELLARS SHIRAZ MALIZIOSA1:47.84INAUGURAL RUNNING AT GP; TURF: FIRM
2003RELOY HANDICAP NOCHES DE ROSARICHARD E. MANDELLA1-l1 1/4 MILESSNOWFLAKE4 KEYS TO THE HEART2:00.08TURF FIRM. 1, HEAD, 2
2003STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESG2HOSANNAH2J. HAWKES16-a1500MARRABEEA FAITH HILL1:27.91 
2003PADDY POWER CHAMPION I.N.H. FLAT RACEG1ROYAL ROSA3NICKY J. HENDERSON1-l16 FROYAL ALPHABET KILDARE43:41.803½-1½-1½ L.
2003CLASICO APERTURAG3TANGANYIKAJUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI5-c2000 MTEMPEñOSA FITZ CUMBRECITA2:02"43 
2003AJC BREEDERS CLASSIC MISS HELTERSKELTER13-a1200MHOSANNAH2 RITUAL131;10.61 
2003JAMES HB CARR STAKES PRIVATE STEER22-b1400MFIAMMAROSA SHUROOQ21:23.57 
2003ANGST QUALITY HANDICAP ZANNA9-h1400MFIAMMAROSA COUPE1:24.21 
2003TARA HURDLEG3SOLERINA3JAMES BOWEB420 FROSAKER FLORIDA COAST4:52.40SF, 9R, M: 7-6-4½
2003LISMULLEN HURDLEG2ROSAKERNOEL MEADE4-i2M 4FHARDY EUSTACE STRONG PROJECT4m 51.60sGF. 5R. 8-4-9
2003CLASICO CYLLENEG2IMPERIAL ROY3-b1000 MTPLANETARIUM4 FORTY ROSARINO0 53 93 
2003POLLA HARAS DON FLORENTINOPRODIGIOSA GLORYC. PERALTA8-j500     
2003MINISTER OF FFAF CUP KIRIP HWANHOCHOI YEONG JU4-m1900 MTSAEGANGJA CHOSAN22:05.00 
2003TENDUREKG3LIMYRA5-h1500SWEET MISTRESS2 GOSA  
2003PREMIO TADOLINA FROTTOLAVALIANI RENZETTI12-d1600 MTGIOIOSA RAVANELLO  
2003JOHNSTOWN NOVICE HURDLEG2ROSAKERNOEL MEADE4-i2M 4FMOSSY GREEN CENTRAL HOUSE24m 56.30sG2. YG. 9R. 2-11-5
2003PREMIO NOGARA ROSA DELLE ALPIR. MENICHETTI16-h2000MLANDINIUM GOLDEN HONOR2  
2003YOSHINOGARI KINEN KASHINO OSAMA3-g1400MMARUSHIGE SURPASS HOKKAI ATLAS1:29.9 
2003NAKASHIMA KINEN OPERA KISS9-c2000MKASHINO OSAMA BEL FORTE2:11.5 
2002GOLDEN GATE DERBYG3DANTHEBLUEGRASSMANROBERT A. BAFFERTA18.5 FCAPPUCHINO2 U S S TINOSA1:43.87TRACK: GOOD
2002SAN FELIPE STAKESG2MEDAGLIA DOROROBERT J. FRANKEL9-b8.5 FU S S TINOSA SIPHONIC1:41.95 
2002TV NISHINIPPON CORPORATION SHO KITAKYUSHU KINENG3TOP PROTECTORICHIZO IWAMOTO5-j1800MROSADO TOHO DREAM1:45.3 
2002ALL COMERSG2ROSADO1-w2200MAGNES SPECIAL HOT SECRET22:11.7 
2002BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES POSADAS3JAMES K. CHAPMAN4-r6.5 FABSOLUTISM SISTER PATRICIA21:17.61 
2002CALDER OAKS CELLARS SHIRAZWILLIAM J. CESARE1-c9 FMALIZIOSA SOMETHING VENTURED1:48.85 
2002JAYCO STAKESG3HOSANNAH216-a1420MGENTLE GENIUS PURPLE GROOVE1.23.78 
2002TESIO STAKESG3GENTLE GENIUS1-e1600MPARIS HEARTBEAT ROSA MARADA1.36.69 
2002STC ARROWFIELD STUD STAKESG1SIXTY SECONDS3ROGER JAMES2-e2000 MTHOSANNAH2 QUAYS2:04.49 
2002THOROUGHBRED CHALLENGE CUPG3KOOLINGER8-k2000MINTER TAIYO KASHINO OSAMA2.09.7 
2002PREMIO SEREGNO ROSA DELLE ALPIRICCARDO MENICHETTI16-h1600MLA RISPOSTA RENTLESS  
2002SHAM STAKES U S S TINOSAJERRY HOLLENDORFER13-c9 FPUERTO BANUS2 HOT CONTEST1:49.00WON BY 4½ L.
2002GRAN PREMIO COPA DE PLATAG1EMPENOSA FITZMIGUEL A. GARCIA9-g2000 MTTANGANYIKA MA NOBLESSE1:57.60 
2002AJC SURROUND STAKESG2HOSANNAH2J. HAWKES16-a1400MHERITIERE QUAYS1:22.85 
2002AJC LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2ANCIENT SONGR. BOLJUN1-o1200MHOSANNAH2 SHOUQ1:10.98 
2002EDGEWOOD STAKES MALIZIOSAWILLIAM I. MOTT3-o8 FCELLARS SHIRAZ TRACIS WILD1:37.65TURF: GOOD
2002EBF GALTRES STAKES ALEXANDER THREE DB HILLS14-e12 FROSA PARKS FROSTY WELCOME2:27.04 
2002CLASICO CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZG2EMPENOSA FITZ9-g1600 MTLA BELGA FORTY BOQUITA1 32 82 
2002CLASICO MARCOS LEVALLEG2BAILONGUERA14-f1600 MTCUIDADOSA FITZ MISS ADORABLE2  
2002CLASICO ORANGE MR TANGO8-f1400 MTEL ROSACRUZ FORTY MILITO  
2002BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES ROSA MARADA2-c1600MFACTIONAL AIRLIE BIRD1:40.00 
2002SUMMERTIME PROMISE BREEDERS CUP STAKES MALIZIOSAW.I. MOTT3-o8.5 FSTRIKES NO SPARES SARAH JADE1:44.40TURF FIRM
2002SANTA CLARA HANDICAP MY FIRST LADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER3-e8 FROSANDA2 BOLD ROBERTA1:35.19TRACK: FAST
2002ISIMSIZ 3IG3GOSA262600ULIBKA GOLDAT  
2002G. P. TURFE GAUCHOLA GARUFA2LEANDRO PEREIRA4-k0700 MTLICENCIOSA LIZ GLORY0:39.80 
2002JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES MISS CORNICHEGEOFF WRAGG7-f10 FPERSIAN LASS ROSA PARKS2.06.40 
2002PREMIO GIOVANNI FALCK KILTUBBERJOHN M. OXX102400 MTROSA PARKS MAID TO PERFECTION2:36.90 
2002BOADICEA STAKES LOCHRIDGEIAN BALDING13-a6 FBIRJAND TOROSAY SPRING1.10.59 
2002EIJO SHO KASHINO OSAMA3-g2000MMODERN NA SHINE GOLDEN O2:12.6 
2002HARIMA SHO FUJIYAMA DOULAB22-d2000MTOSANO RAIDEN SHUNEI GENERAL2:12.7 
2002NEW YEAR CUP (SAGA) NIKE PEGASUS3-l1800MKASHINO OSAMA SAMONJI2:00.5 
2002KYUSHU KIKUKA SHO KASHINO OSAMA3-g2000MGOLDEN O SUNDAY KOJI2:14.4 
2002NAKASHIMA KINEN KASHINO OSAMA3-g2000MHAKUSHU KASSAI MATSUNO SEKAI O2:10.4 
2002ARAO DERBY KASHINO OSAMA3-g2000MTOSHI CROWN THE BLACK HALO2:14.5 
2001KITAKYUSHU KINENG3EISHIN PRESTON31800MROSADO MIKKI DANCE1:48.3 
2001KOKURA KINENG3ROSADO1-w2000MTOKAI OZA MAYANO ABSOLUTE2.00.2 
2001FRANCISCO BAEZA SG1PELUSADA1-w2000MPENUMBROSA DORMITA21:59.6JUN.24; RAN 15
2001MAINICHI OKANG2EISHIN PRESTON31800MROSADO DAIWA TEXAS1:45.3 
2001NACIONAL RICARDO LYONG1LHIZ22-d2000MMONT SAINT MICHEL NOCHES DE ROSA1:57.8015/10/2001; RAN 17
2001PREMIO EL ENSAYOG1CRISANTEMO2E. QUIROGA2-f2400MNOCHES DE ROSA MONT SAINT MICHEL2:24.60NOV.18; RAN 17
2001OAKS DI ITALIAG1ZANZIBAR5MICHAEL BELL21-a2200 MTROSA DI BREMA MISS MELTEMI2:16.507
2001PREMIO LAS OAKSG1NOCHES DE ROSAPATRICIO BAEZA A.1-l2400 MTDONA GOYITA STRIKE OUT32:27.2017/12/2001; RAN 12
2001JUAN S. JACKSONG2NO LO PILLANOSCAR SILVA2-m1900 MT