Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: pla 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2918PREMIERS CUPG3WU GOK4-b1900MCOME PLAY WITH ME CARZOFF2:00.51 
2021AUCKLAND GUINEASG2ROCKET SPADE13-a1600MJASON BELLTREE ON DISPLAY51:34.62 
2021ARC CITY OF AUCKLAND CUPG3SAVY YONG BLONK11-a2400MPLATINUM INVADOR ROBUSTO92:26.25 
2021GRAVESEND STAKES PETES PLAY CALLRUDY R RODRIGRUEZ9-b6.5 FSTAN THE MAN7 DRAFTED61:17.63MY 1-2-21
2020PAN ZARETA STAKES PLAY ON6BRAD H COXA105.5 FCHANGE OF CONTROL2 RUBY TRUST1:04.31TURF YIELDING [10 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-28-2019
2020ARC ECLIPSE STAKESG2PLAY THAT SONG42-o1200MNOT AN OPTION2 TIVAAN WARRIOR1:10.08 
2020ARC CITY OF AUCKLAND CUPG3PLATINUM INVADOR192400MSAVY YONG BLONK THE GOOD FIGHT2:27.69 
2020GEISHA STAKESARTFUL SPLATTERK MAGEE4-k8 FANNAS BANDIT ENCHANTED GHOST21:39.46GD 1/2L.. ANNAS BANDIT 6 RACE WIN STREAK OVER.
2020KARAKA MILLION 2YOCOOL AZA BEELC71200MPLAY THAT SONG4 TARONI1:10.58 
2020NELSON J. MENARD MEMORIAL STAKES UNBRIDLED CLASSBERNARD S FLINT9-e5.5 FPLAY ON6 CHANGE OF CONTROL21:03.84NSR 25-1 HOT SHOT ANN(8TH)5 RACE WIN STREAK OVER.
2020WITHERS STAKESG3MAX PLAYER2LINDA RICE4-g9 FSHOTSKI2 PORTOS61:53.87TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020SHANTEL LANERIE MEMORIAL STAKES ALMS6MICHAEL H. STIDHAM1-l8 FDOMINGA6 PASS THE PLATE51:39.32BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 4-4
2020LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKESMINIT TO STARDOMJOSE M CAMEJO23-b5 FMIDNIGHT FANTASY5 PLAY UNIFIED0:57.73TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020AVONDALE CUPG2POLZEATH29-e2400MPLATINUM INVADOR ETAH JAMES2:29.8632-1 UPSET
2020MARDI GRAS STAKES PLAY ON6BRAD H. COXA105.5 F (±)HOTSHOT ANNA EYEINTHESKY21:03.99FIRM, 10R
2020ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1ROGER THAT33-b3200MSOUND8 PLATINUM INVADOR3:19.9640-1 UPSET
2020BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES QUEEN OF GODMICHAEL J MAKER8-c8 FPASS THE PLATE5 IMPECCABLE STYLE21:37.77POLYTRACK [11 RAN]
2020TEPIN STAKES SHARING7H GRAHAM MOTION8-c8 FABSCOND5 PASS THE PLATE51:36.26TURF FIRM [13 RAN]
2020PRAMMS MEMORIAL DUCA DI COMO1-l1730 MTRED HOT CHILI2 PLATA O PLOMO21.46,7 
2020BLOOMERS VASE FREED FROM DESIREDE BURCA KAHLIL1-w1600 MTVICTORIA PLACA SEA RACE1.39,6 
2020BELMONT STAKESG1TIZ THE LAWBARCLAY TAGG9-e9 FDR POST MAX PLAYER21:46.5310 STARTERS. WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS. 1 SEC OFF TR
2020HOOVER STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c5.5 FUPTOWN6 KING B B1:05.317 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2020LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE STAKESSNOWBALL13SAMUEL BREAUX9-f5.5 FSAINTS N MUSKETS PLAY UNIFIED1:05.15TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020MYSTIC LAKE DERBY SUMMER ASSAULT2MICHELE BOYCE208 FANGELUS WARRIOR CREATIVE PLAN31:34.15TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020YTN CUPG3CHEONGDAM DOKKIPARK JONG GON4-e2000MTTIZ PLAN SHAMROCKER32:04.3 
2020TRAVERS STAKESG1TIZ THE LAWBARCLAY TAGG9-e10 FCARACARO MAX PLAYER22:00.95BY 5½L 4TH STRAIGHT WIN.
2020BEST OF OHIO CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESESPLANANDETIMOTHY HAMM16-c6 FUPTOWN6 BRIG91:12.666 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MRC VAIN STAKESG3OUR PLAYBOY2291100MRANTING RULERSHIP41:04.91 
2020BUSAN MAYORS TROPHYG2TIZ PLANPARK JAE WOO1-x1800 MTCHEONGDAM DOKKI SHAMROCKER31:51.5 
2020G.P. JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIROG1JACKSON POLLOCKL. ESTEVES1-t1600MREI DO CAMAROTE PLAYA LOS INGLESES1.34.459 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020G.P. CONDE DE HERZBERGG2NEPAL18D. GUIGNONI5-f1500MPLAYA LOS INGLESES ILLESO1.28.6512 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MINNESOTA DERBYNORTHERN PLAYBOY3FRANCISCO BRAVO4-r8.32 FLOVE MY BOSS PUBLIC SAFETY1:42.97TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020TWIXT STAKES WICKED AWESOME2A FERRIS ALLEN III1-n8.5 FARTFUL SPLATTER SMOOTH WITH A KICK1:43.33TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020SPINAWAY STAKESG1VEQUISTROBERT E REID JR1-o7 FESPLANANDE LADY LILLY71:22.29BY 9 1/2 LENGTHS. BROKE MAIDEN, 2ND START. STALLION 1-3
2020BLAIRS COVE MINNESOTA TURF STAKESDROP OF GOLDEN SUN2TONY RENGSTORF13-b8.5 FDAME PLATA5 TWOKO BAY1:42.57TRACK SLOPPY / OFF TURF [6 RAN]
2020THEO MARKS STAKESG2WILD PLANET31-n1300 MTFUNSTAR RANIER1:15.73 
2020CLASICO MISS BELLG3CONSULTORA3JOSE VELEZ198.5FFLOR DE AZUCAR PLACENTERA31:49:288 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020PRIX ECLIPSEG3PLAINCHANTM GUARNIERI16-g1200 MTLEGAL ATTACK STARDEVOTE1:8.48 
2020LOUISIANA CUP FILLY & MARE SPRINT STAKESSNOWBALL13SAMUEL BREAUX9-f6 FPLAY UNIFIED OUR LOST LOVE1:12.02TRACK FAST [13 RAN]
2020INNOCENT CUP LEITCHKAZUHIRO HAYASHI2-e1200MHEART PLACE CHISATTO1:13.6 
2020GEORGE ROSENBERGER MEMORIAL STAKESARTFUL SPLATTERKIERON MAGEE4-k8.5 FUJJAYI WILDCAT CARTRIDGE1:44.89SY BY 10 1/4 LENGTHS
2020SMALL WONDER STAKESSTREET LUTEJOHN J ROBB9-f5.5 FPLANE DRUNK HICKORY DICKORYDOC1:05.36SY BY 5 LENGTHS
2020MRC HERBERT POWER STAKESG2CHAPADA7M MORONEY8-d2400 MTZEBROWSKI PLATINUM INVADOR2:30.57 
2020MRC MOONGA STAKESG3WILD PLANET31-n1400MMORRISSY FIFTY STARS41:24.83 
2020CLEVER TREVOR STAKES GAME DAY PLAY2WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN23-b7 FRED N WILD HULEN21:25.687 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2020SHAMROCK ROSE STAKESPLANE DRUNKPHIL SCHOENTHAL4-m6 FMY BEAUTIFUL BELLE AEGEAN SEA81:10.62TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020MRS. REVERE STAKESG3PRINCESS GRACE13MICHAEL STIDHAM1-x8.5 FPASS THE PLATE5 HOW IRONIC31:44.00TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) / [6 RAN]
2020KING GLORIOUS STAKESPLAY CHICKENDOUG ONEILL4-r8 FMOVING FAST5 CLUB CAL1:38.10TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020PAGO HOP STAKES PASS THE PLATE5PAUL J MCGEE14-d8 F (±)EVIL LYN2 IN GOOD SPIRITS1:37.36NO,3/4
2019KODIAK ISLAND STAKES POSITIVELY AWESOME2RALPH E. NICKS9-g5.5 FABSOLUTE GRIT2 MAN WITH A PLAN41:04.95FAST, 6R
2019LADYS BRACELET PLATINUM CLASS2JUSTIN SNAITH5-h1600 MMADAME SPEAKER2 JUST MY STYLE31:36.599 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019LA VERDAD STAKESKATHRYN THE WISECHAD BROWN1-g7 FPLAYINWITHTHEBOYS PAUSEFORTHECAUSE1:25:228 STARTERS;WON BY 10 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019GRANDE PREMIO TURFE GAUCHOPLANETA MIGCRISTIAN MOURA8-h700 MTBERTIOGA THUNDER GOLD PRIME0:41.50 
2019SAN MARCOS STAKESG2PLATINUM WARRIORJOHN W SADLER16-g10 FEPICAL3 BEACH VIEW32:02.37TURF GOOD [13 RAN]
2019SWEET LIFE STAKESG3APACHE PRINCESS3J KEITH DESORMEAUX3-d6.5 F (±)THRIVING7 SPLASHY KISSES1:16.82TRACK WET FAST (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN]
2019MELODY OF COLORS STAKES PLAY ON6BRAD H COXA105 FCATCH A THRILL2 JUST AINT RIGHT0:55.859 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019MRC MANNERISM STAKESG3JAMAICAN RAIN1-l1400 MTNAANTALI TELEPLAY21:23.46 
2019ARC NEW ZEALAND DERBYG1CROWN PROSECUTOR4STEPHEN MARSH5-h2400MIN A TWINKLING4 PLATINUM INVADOR2:28.17104-1 UPSET; 18 STARTERS;WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2019PATTON STAKES PLAYA DEL PUENTEMICHAEL HALFORD3-l8 FWESTERN AUSTRALIA NUMERIAN21:37:378 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO L.G2LLUVIA DE PLATA3G. AGUIRRE A.14-a1800MPARA HOLY LA CANITA21:46.21 
2019DARBY MUNRO STAKES KRONE111-w1200MWILD PLANET3 CLASSIQUE LEGEND1:12.90 
2019SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICG3FASIKA71400MMILLARD REACTION WILD PLANET31:22.56 
2019HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKESDIAMOND DUST11TIMOTHY HAMM76 FCELTIC LINE OHIO PLAYER21:12.37TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019KINGSTON STAKESGUCCI FACTORCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT9-f8 FMO MAVERICK OFFERING PLAN1:33.51TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2019WANGJC CHALLENGE STAKES DOLCETTO62-b1600MROSEWOOD15 PLATINUM RAPPER1:49.82 
2019LIGHTNING HANDICAP PLAGUE STONE9-e1050 MTTYCOON ACE AMANAAT0:59.94 
2019VICTOR S. MYERS STAKESMISTER BANJOMANMCLEAN ROBERTSON1-s6 FDAME PLATA5 ASTRONAUT OSCAR1:10.21 
2019JERSEY GIRL HANDICAPHEADING HOME5KELLY J BREEN22-b8 FDIAMOND PLAY2 EBONY BALL1:39.496 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2019WEST POINT STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8.5 FDOT MATRIX THERAPIST31:41.18TURF GOOD [7 RAN]
2019JULY STAKESG2ROYAL LYTHAMAIDAN OBRIEN1-o6 FPLATINUM STAR7 VISINARI1:11:168 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2019JUST A KISS STAKES CAPLA TEMPTRESSWILLIAM I. MOTT1-s8.5 FLIFT UP3 QUICK WITTED71:44.35FIRM, 7R, BY 1 L.
2019METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1COME PLAY WITH MECHRIS WALLER1-s2400MGALLIC CHIEFTAIN CHARLES ROAD2:30.61 
2019DE LA ROSE STAKES GOT STORMYMARK E. CASSE8-c8 FCAPLA TEMPTRESS STELLA DI CAMELOT1:33.15NSR BY 4 LENGTHS
2019MINNESOTA DERBYMISTER BANJOMANMCLEAN ROBERTSON1-s8.32 FDAME PLATA5 MINNESOTA MIRACLE1:43.13TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2019DERBY BANGALOREG1WELL CONNECTED8SADAKSHARA R. PADMANABHAN8-c2000 MTIMPAVID3 KNIGHT TEMPLAR122:05.8810R, 32ND RUNNING
2019ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESDOT MATRIXBRAD H COX23-b9 FVOODOO SONG OFFERING PLAN1:46.57TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019JOCKEY CLUB ROSE BOWL S WITHHOLDROGER CHARLTON14-f16FAUSTRIAN SCHOOL PLATITUDE73:25:445 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019HOLLYWOOD BEACH STAKES CAJUN CASANOVAMICHAEL YATES1-t5 FMAN WITH A PLAN4 SONG RIVER20:55.66TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019NEW CASTLE STAKESCALL PAULJASON SERVIS3-h6 FTHREES OVER DEUCES WINPLACEORSHOWONO1:09.38 
2019PRIX ANDRE BABOIN JUST SHERRYEDOUARD MONFORT8-c11FPUMP PUMP PALACE KING PLATIN2:20:199 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2019E. P. TAYLOR STAKESG1STARSHIP JUBILEEKEVIN ATTARD16-c10 FDURANCE9 PLATANE22:03.29GD, 10R, BY 1 L.
2019WRC WELLESLEY STAKES PLAY THAT SONG42-o1000 MTPOWER N GLORY2 AMOSIA1:03.60 
2019PRIX VANTEAUXG3PLATANE2CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS22-d1800METOILE34 LADY TE21:51.69 
2019KEY CENTS STAKESBIG Q2GARY P GULLO10-a6 FPLAYTONE TIME LIMIT61:12.227 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS
2019WANGANUI CUP SENTIMENTAL MISS32-e2040MHUNTA PENCE PLATINUM INVADOR2:05.31 
2019RICHARD SCHERER MEMORIAL STAKES HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H. ROBERTSON9-f5.5 FPLAY ON6 MAY LILY61:04.11HD,HD
2019MWTURC MANAWATU CUPG3CONCERT HALL5C262300MPLATINUM INVADOR DOLCETTO62:24.18 
2019BONAPAW STAKES PETES PLAY CALLMICHAEL J MAKER9-b5.5 FWILBO2 STAR OF KODIAK1:04.387 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS; OFF TURF
2019USHIMAWAMARU JUMP STAKES (KYOTO JUMP STAKES) TAMAMO PLANETKATSUMI MINAI12H3170MAT THE TOP8 MEISHO OTOKOGI3:32.6FROM TURF TO DIRT
2019WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES SOUTHERN HILLS3A P OBRIEN1-k5 FPLATINUM STAR7 GLASVEGAS1:03.0521 RAN GOING SOFT
2019PRAMMS MEMORIAL PLATA O PLOMO2BERNEKLINT SUSANNE1-l1730 MTRED HOT CHILI2 APPELINA1.47,1 
2019PREMIERS CUPG3WU GOK4-b1900MCOME PLAY WITH ME CARZOFF2:00.51 
2019CHAMPION TWO YEAR OLD TROPHY PLATINUM STAR7S BIN SUROOR5-b6 FLAMBETH WALK7 OH PURPLE REIGN1:10.45 
2019CESAREWITCH HANDICAP STRATUM5W MULLINS5-b18 FPARTY PLAYBOY2 SUMMER MOON103m 58.64sSF, 30R, ½-SHD-6
2019WATC RAILWAY STAKESG1REGAL POWER522-c1600 MTBEST OF DAYS PLATOON161:35.89 
2019DANE RIPPER STAKESG2INVINCIBELLA4-d1400 MTPLATINUM ANGEL2 PROMPT RESPONSE21:23.80 
2018BOLSZOJ VSEROSSIJSKIJ PRIZ (RUSSIAN DERBY)G1CHILLED PLAY9-e2400 MTYAPONCHIK STONE FLOW  
2018ARC RICH HILL MILEG2COLDPLAY52-g1600MRONCHI CHARLES ROAD1:36.75 
2018WESTBURY CLASSICG2THEE AULD FLOOZIE1-t1400 MTLIZZIE LAMOUR COLDPLAY51:22.66 
2018TARARC PHOENIX PARK CLASSICG3BIT LIPPY2-j1200 MTPLATINUM MAMSELLE HANDSOME REBEL21:10.07 
2018AMERICAN FABIUS STARTER STAKES WHERESHETOLDMETOGOANTHONY PECORARO22-d7FTAKE YOUR PLACE2 TITOCHIP1:23.90BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS
2018MINESHAFT HANDICAPG3THE PLAYER7WILLIAM BRADLEY9-f8.5 FTHIRSTFORLIFE SCUBA81:42.29TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018EL CAMINO REAL DERBY PAVEDMICHAEL W. MCCARTHY10-c9 FCITY PLAN BLENDED CITIZEN1:50.049 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018SERENAS SONG STAKES BERNEDGRAHAM H. MOTION16-g8.32 FA PLACE TO SHINE TERESA Z1:42.14SY
2018MASON HOUGHLAND MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES PLATEDJAMES M DAY2524 FSHINOBI TWOS COMPANY36:21.20COURSE FIRM [7 RAN]
2018CRITICAL EYE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FHIGHWAY STAR5 PLAYINWITHTHEBOYS1:36.12TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018KINGSTON STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8 FRAPT7 KHARAFA1:35.11TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2018GALLINULE STAKESG3PLATINUM WARRIORM HALFORD16-g10 FLATROBE4 HARVESTFORTHEWORLD2:09:84WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018MORETON CUPG2THE MONSTARBF CAVANOUGH3-d1200 MTPLATINUM ANGEL2 CALANDA41:12.56 
2018SCOTTISH SUN EBF LAND OBURNS FILLIES STAKES ELNADIM STARKEVIN RYAN1-e5FSANDRAS SECRET3 SARSHAMPLA:58:099 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018JERSEY GIRL HANDICAPVALEDICTORIAN4KELLY J BREEN228 FHEADING HOME5 DIAMOND PLAY21:36.20TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018FORBIDDEN APPLE STAKES VOODOO SONGLINDA RICE22-c8 FPROJECTED2 OFFERING PLAN1:31.677 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2018CJC WINTER CUPG3PLATINUM COMMAND1-o1600MSHES POPPY DEZ21:40.38 
2018MTA SALES GRADUATE FUTURITYDAME PLATA5FRANCISCO BRAVO16-c5FNOTTE OSCURA ON SECOND THOUGHT30:58.34TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018LAKE PLACID STAKESG2RUSHING FALLCHAD C BROWN16-h9 FCAPLA TEMPTRESS DADDY IS A LEGEND1:51.86TURF SOFT [7 RAN]
2018SUMMER COLONY STAKES2 MOONLIT GARDEN2CHRISTOPHER DAVIS8-f9 FA PLACE TO SHINE FOREVER LIESL1:50.02TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018WEST POINT STAKESKHARAFATIMOTHY A HILLS10-c8.5 FOFFERING PLAN RAPT71:40.44TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2018TARANAKI CHALLENGEBACK IN A FLASH64-i1400MENGLISH GAMBLER PLAY THE FIELD81:32.45 
2018NIIGATA JUMP STAKESG3TAISEI DREAMYOSHITO YAHAGI3-o3250MSHINE RED TAMAMO PLANET3:31.4 
2018WEST VIRGINIA DASH FOR CASH BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESSCYTHE8LESLIE A CONDON2-h4.5 FBLUE PLAID AARONS TAP0:52.20TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018NORTHERN LIGHTS FUTURITYDAME PLATA5FRANCISCO BRAVO16-c6 FMISTER BANJOMAN MINNESOTA MIRACLE1:10.13TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018SCARBOROUGH STAKES GLOBAL APPLAUSEROBERT COWELL1-p5 FEL ASTRONAUTE ENCORE DOR2:59:787 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYSMARTY RIVER PANTSTIM RYCROFT10-d6.5 FBONNIES LIL RASCAL I PLAY TO WIN TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2018POCAHONTAS STAKESG2SERENGETI EMPRESSTOM AMOSS16-e8.5 FSPLASHY KISSES LIGHTSCAMERAACTION1:45.47BY 19 1/2 LENGTHS
2018TOM METZEN HBPA SPRINT STAKESBOURBON COWBOY3ROBERTINO DIODORO2-d6 FHOT SHOT KID2 EXEMPLAR61:09.41TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESBLACK TIDE2DAVID A CANNIZZO4-r9 FOFFERING PLAN GUCCI FACTOR1:48.0911 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018OSAKA JO STAKES TRICOLORE BLEUYASUO TOMOMICHI21-a1800MGUANCIALE2 PLATINUM BULLET21:45.3 
2018NEW CASTLE STAKESWINPLACEORSHOWONODALE R. CAPUANO22-b6 FBUBBAS WILL GUINNESS SPICE1:10.76FAST, 8R
2018NACIONAL HEMBRASPARA HOLYG. AGUIRRE A.8-h1600MLLUVIA DE PLATA3 MORATTA1.34.15 
2018MRC GOTHIC STAKES RANIER16-d1400MYULONG JANUARY WILD PLANET31:26.73 
2018MOHAWK STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C BROWN1-x8.5 FRAPT7 RED KNIGHT111:42.01TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2018G. P. BENTO MAGALHAES DESEJADO OUTPLAYA.C.ROCHA8-j2400 MTENERGIA IMAGINE LITTLE MANDURO2m41s40/10 
2018VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKESG3RANIER16-d1600 MTWILD PLANET3 SECRET BLAZE21:36.33 
2018PREMIO PADDOCK STAKESG3LLUVIA DE PLATA3G. AGUIRRE A14-a1800MEL BOLZON PARA HOLY1.47.97 
2018KYOTO JUMP STAKESG3TAMAMO PLANETKATSUMI MINAI123170MMIYAJI TAIGA MEINER PROMPT3:33.5 
2018MILLIONS SPRINT PREVIEW STAKESKROY2ARMANDO DE LA CERDA14-c6 FSPLASH RULES FIELD TRIP51:09.81TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018DISCOVERY HANDICAPG3PLAINSMAN3BRAD H COXA49 FTITLE READY GRONKOWSKI21:52.14TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018MY CHARMER HANDICAPG3CAPLA TEMPTRESSWILLIAM I MOTT1-s8 FLA MONEDA9 SPECIAL EVENT61:39.08TURF GOOD [14 RAN]
2018MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)G3WRITTEN BY16-h1100 MTPLAGUE STONE NATIVE SOLDIER31:04.98 
2018MILLIE FOX STAKESG2DAYSEE DOOM251300 MTGIRL SUNDAY2 FOXPLAY21:16.84 
2018CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SRG3BEAU MASSAGOTLUKA VACLAV, ING.12-g1200 MTHENRYTHEAEROPLANE MR RIGHT61:10.28 
2018ATC PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL SERENE MISS2221400MNEWSFAN PLAISIR121:21.80 
2018GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPALG2CHIMANGO8SEBASTIAN FERRER212400 MTCOLDPLAY4 MONJE NEGRO22:30.388R, M: ¼-4-1
2018CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. LLUVIA DE PLATA3GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.14-a1300MPINTURITA CLASICA ESFUERZATE1:14.68BY 9¼ L.
2018USHIMAWAMARU JUMP STAKES (KYOTO JUMP STAKES) TAMAMO PLANETKATSUMI MINAI12H3170MMIYAJI TAIGA GOOD SKY23:32.5FROM TURF TO DIRT
2018PEGASUS JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASE MEINER CROPYOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA11-g3350MNIHONPIRO BARON TAMAMO PLANET3:43.5 
2018G.P. ADAYR EYRAS DE ARAUJOG3PLATINE6VENANCIO NAHID261500 MTBAY OVAR RAY GRASS21:30.18 
2018NEW YEAR STAKES DANON PLATINASAKAE KUNIEDA181600MSHUJI DAIWA LIBERAL1:34.5 
2017UAE DERBYG2THUNDER SNOWSAEED BIN SUROOR4-k1900 MTEPICHARIS3 MASTER PLAN81:57.76TRACK: MUDDY, 16R, M: NO-1¼-¾
2017ATC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESG1FOXPLAY2371600MZANBAGH DIXIE BLOSSOMS1:39.65 
2017GRAN PREMIO PEDRO PINEYRUAG1JUMP HIGHRICARDO COLOMBO91600 MTCOLDPLAY4 FLASH SPEED1:34.7515 RAN
2017OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESMASTER PLAN8TODD A. PLETCHER19-b8.5 FCONVICT PIKE SAILING HOME101:44.00SAFETRACK SURFACE
2017MARY TODD STARTER STAKES TEMPLE FURJESSICA CAMPBELL14-c8.5FBE PLAYFUL ROYAL JEWELY1:40:9311 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017YELLOW ROSE STAKESZIPPIT EW. BRET CALHOUN16-f6 FVALID BRIDE MY MASTER PLAN1:12.30TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 10R
2017CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO PLAYERA8EDGAR MARTINEZ1-k1000 MTLA MANSA NISTEL SUPERSTICIOSA30:59.76 
2017CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI LINDA AMIGA3PABLO G. GONZALEZ3-c1100 MTLA MANSA NISTEL PLAYERA81:06.45 
2017CLASICO MASCAGNI COLDPLAY4LUIS A. SIGNORETTI4-i1600 MTLINNEO3 AGION DO JAGUARETE1:35.59 
2017CAJUN MISS STAKES SPLASH HIT3W. BRET CALHOUN8-h7 FKATS INFATUATION SHAMROCK STAR61:24.53TRACK: FAST, 10R
2017JACQUES CARTIER STAKES PINK LLOYDROBERT P. TILLER5-h6 FCOMMUTE2 COPPERPLATE21:08.629R, BY ¾ L.
2017WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESZIPPIT EW. BRET CALHOUN16-f6.5 FVALID BRIDE MY MASTER PLAN1:19.32TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 1¾ L.
2017CLASICO CLAUSURA (R.O.U.) EL CONDE JUANJOSE D. AUSTRIA1-p1600 MTHAT DOLAR COLDPLAY41:36.68 
2017KINGSTON STAKESOFFERING PLANCHAD C. BROWN1-x8 FKING KREESA LUBASH1:37.408 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017MIGHTY BEAU STAKES FORGIVE7MICHAEL A TOMLINSON5-g5 FPARTLY MOCHA PLATINUM PRINCE30:56.31TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP SEPTEMBER STARSPATRICK GALLAGHER8-f10 FRESPONSIBLEFORLOVE PLACE DES VOSGES52:00.303RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE
2017SANTA LUCIA STAKESFAITHFULLY5BOB BAFFERT20-b8.5 FSTREET SURRENDER PLASTERED31:43.17TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017EASY GOER STAKES WEST COAST11BOB BAFFERT9-f8.5 FYOURE TO BLAME OUTPLAY51:41.50TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017STANTON STAKES MASTER PLAN8TODD A. PLETCHER19-b8.5 FADONIS CREED2 SUPER DUDE41:43.63TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017KARL BOYES MEMORIAL NORTHWESTERN PA STAKES CHOCTAW CHUCKKEVIN RICE9-b5.5 FBUCCHERO COPPERPLATE21:02:82TAPETA TRACK [12 RAN]
2017LANES END DANNY SHIFFLET SCHOLARSHIP STAKESMY MASTER PLANDANNY PISH2-e8 FZIPPIT E GENTLE SECRET1:39:31TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [9 RAN]
2017KELLYS LANDING STAKES LIMOUSINE LIBERALBEN COLEBROOK22-b7 FTHE TRUTH OR ELSE THE PLAYER71:23.0810 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017KENT STAKESG3FROSTMOURNECHRISTOPHE CLEMENT4-k9 FMASTER PLAN8 ADONIS CREED21:49.95TURF: GOOD, 6R
2017NEW YORK OAKSBONITA BIANCARUDY R. RODRIGUEZ4-j8.5 FPLAYINWITHTHEBOYS TIZNOWS SMILE1:46.72TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY A NK
2017CTBA BREEDERS OAKSGALACTIC PRINCESSTY J GARRETT16-g8.32 FLAST DRAGONESS BROWNS PLAYMATE1:44.44TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2017EBF LYRIC STAKES ENTSARWILLIAM HAGGAS1910.5 FAJMAN PRINCESS PLAYFUL SOUND2:11:209 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CURLIN STAKESOUTPLAY5TODD A. PLETCHER9-f9FSMALL BEAR PERFECT PARTNER81:50.597 STARTERS; WON BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS
2017ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MARONASG3HAT DOLARIVO PEREYRA6-a1600 MTEL CONDE JUAN COLDPLAY41:37:664º AGION DO JAGUARETE
2017GOVERNORS STAKESRETROSPECTION2MICHAEL J MAKER4-r8.32 FWING AND WHEEL PLAINFIELD21:42.66TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2017CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP RESPONSIBLEFORLOVENEIL DRYSDALE711 FPLACE DES VOSGES5 DYNAMIC MIZZES K2:15:819 STARTES; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017WEST POINT STAKESGET JETSANTHONY DUTROW16-a8.5 FOFFERING PLAN KHARAFA1:39:498 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017EVANGELINE DOWNS PRINCESS STAKES SHES OUR FASTEST2SCOTT GELNER6-f6 FANDTHEBANDPLAYEDON2 GIRLS LIFE1:12.03TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017GROOMSTICK HANDICAP SPLASH RULESJOHN J VINSON22-b6 FRICHARD THE GREAT3 CORONADO AGAIN1:09.08TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017OAK TREE JUVENILE FILLIES TURF TERRAS ANGELDALLAS E KEEN10-d8 FONE FAST BROAD MULTIPLAYER1:37.57TURF FIRM [14 RAN]
2017LOYALTY STAKESMIDNIGHT MIKEYSHARON RUBERTO8-c6 FPLAY BALL11 MOBIL SOLUTION1:12.49TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 2¼ L.
2017NATALMA STAKESG1CAPLA TEMPTRESSMARCO BOTTI1-s8 FDIXIE MOON2 WONDER GADOT1:35.12FIRM, 9R
2017ACK ACK HANDICAPG3AWESOME SLEW2MARK CASSE8-g8 FTHE PLAYER7 PINSON41:35.02TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017NEW CASTLE STAKESWINPLACEORSHOWONORONALD A. ALFANO22-b6 FOBVIOUS ONE FINAL PROSPECT21:10.59TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 4½ L.
2017ALABAMA JACKS HANDICAP SPLASH RULESJOHN J VINSON22-b7 FABOUNDING LEGACY QUINIENTOS21:22.86TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017ZUMA BEACH STAKES MY BOY JACK3J KEITH DESORMEAUX14-e8 FCOUNT ALEXANDER ARMOUR PLATE21:33.84TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017AJC WARWICK STAKESG2WINXCHRIS J. WALLER5-b1400 MTFOXPLAY2 ECUADOR101:21.87 
2017AJC GEORGE MAIN STAKESG1WINX5-b1600 MTHAPPY CLAPPER3 FOXPLAY21:33.65 
2017MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESG3INVINCIBLE STAR3GAI M. WATERHOUSE1-n1200 MTCOUNTERPLAY3 JORDA21:09.52 
2017SVATOVACLAVSKA CENA MR RIGHT6FRANTISEK HOLCAK1-p1200 MTEFILY HENRYTHEAEROPLANE1:11,912 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 2
2017MOHAWK STAKESBLACK TIDE2DAVID A CANNIZZO4-r8.5 FOFFERING PLAN RAPT71:40.98TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017FAYETTE STAKESG2THE PLAYER7WILLIAM B. BRADLEY9-f9 FNEOLITHIC4 MCCRAKEN1:48.16TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED), 6R, BY 3 L.
2017PIKE PLACE DANCER STAKES MULTIPLAYERTIM YAKTEEN20-a8 FCASH CANNON NEON GYPSY1:39.93TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2017MILLIONS SPRINT PREVIEW STAKESQUIJOTE6ARMANDO DE LA CERDA13-c6 FSWEETONTHELADIES SPLASH RULES1:11.60TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017CALDIRAN KOSUSU(CALIDRAN STAKES)G1RHYTHM DIVINE6F TAS4-m1600 MTMISS PLANET2 BAYEZID1.36.48 
2017CRC AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESG2SENSIBLE PRINCESS21-a1400MFRANCALETTA COLDPLAY51:22.47 
2017GOLD RUSH STAKES CITY PLANEOIN G. HARTY14-b8 FAYACARA2 RESPECT THE HUSTLE1:39.0110 RAN
2017HOWARD M. BENDER MEMORIAL STAKESSTRUTH2KIERON MAGEE9-e6 FLEWISFIELD WINPLACEORSHOWONO1:09.21TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017MANYO STAKES TAMAMO BEST PLAYKATSUMI MINAI1-t3000MLABRADORITE2 SPIRITS MINORU3:06.1 
2017BETWAY BOWL CHASEG1TEA FOR TWO8NICK WILLIAMS13-a25 FCUE CARD2 SMAD PLACE6:24.006R, M: HD-15-8
2017KARAYELG1MISS PLANET2CANER AKGÜL16-c1300 MTLAST SHADOW2 ARMONDO31.17.33 
2017GALLINULE STAKESG3HOMESMANA P OBRIEN4-r10 FPERFECT TO PLAY FINN MCCOOL52:12.63 
201715 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLERİG2MISS PLANET2CANER AKGÜL16-c1200 MTARMONDO3 OGLUM MURAT1.11.41 
2017KRALICE II. ELIZABETHG2MISS PLANET2CANER AKGÜL16-c1400 MTCIVANIM AKON21.22.84 
2017KYOTO SHIMBUN HAIG2PLATINUM BULLET2HIROSHI KAWACHI4-m2200MSATONO CHRONICLE DANON DISTANCE2:15.20 
2017HAKODATE KINENG3LUMINOUS WARRIORSHOICHIRO WADA3-l2000MTAMAMO BEST PLAY YAMAKATSU RAIDEN2:01.2 
2017NIIGATA JUMP STAKESG3GOOD SKY2SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO5-g3250MHAGINO PATRIOT TAMAMO PLANET3:31.0 
2017TOKYO JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASEG2OJU CHOSANSHOICHIRO WADA4-i3110MGOOD SKY2 TAMAMO PLANET3:32.5 
2017KYOTO JUMP STAKESG3MEINER FIESTAHITOSHI NAKAMURA1-x3170MTAMAMO PLANET SUZUKA PRESTO3:34.1 
2017NORTH DAKOTA BRED DERBYEYES HAVE IT2DAVID GOURNEAU23-b8 FPLAY YOUR CARD MISTER MAMBO31:43:406 STARTERS; WON BY 13 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRETTY POLLY STAKES HORSEPLAY4A BALDING7-f10 FISABEL DE URBINA ASTRONOMYS CHOICE2:04.606 RAN. GOOD TO FIRM
2017VRC LETS ELOPE STAKESG2SWORD OF LIGHT310-a1400 MTSWAMPLAND LOVANI1:23.50 
2017LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2GLOBAL GLAMOUR3-h1200MFOXPLAY2 SPRIGHT31:09.70 
2017PHAR LAP STAKESG2FOXPLAY2CHRIS J. WALLER371500 MTZENALICIOUS COMIC SET1:30.57 
2017ENTERPRISE STAKESG3EZIYRADERMOT WELD13-c12 FEXEMPLAR7 GLAMOROUS APPROACH2:41.52 
2017CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINIG3DESCOCADO2WALTER BAEZ6-a2000MCOLDPLAY4 KIT KAT JET2:01:3/54° FLETCHER 5° JEITOSO BAYER, GANADA POR 10 CPS. EL 3° A 5 CPS. 1/4
2017CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3DESCOCADO2WALTER BAEZ6-a2000MCOLDPLAY4 KIT KAT JET2:01:3/54° FLETCHER 5° JEITOSO BAYER, GANADA POR 10 CPS. EL 3° A 5 CPS. 1/4
2017SWEET SOLERA STAKESG3TAJAANUSR HANNON JR4-i7 FJULIET CAPULET3 CAPLA TEMPTRESS1:26.35 
2017SPRING STAKESG2WIN BRIGHTYOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA181800 MTOUTLIERS PLATINA VOICE1:48.40FIRM
2016NELLIE MORSE STAKES LOVE CAME TO TOWNKEVIN G. SLEETER16-c8.5 FBRENDAS WAY PLAYFUL LOVE1:45.50TRACK FAST
2016SILVERBULLETDAY STAKES STAGEPLAYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN23-b8.32 FMIDNIGHT ON OCONEE JET BLACK MAGIC21:43.76TRACK FAST
2016VINCENT O´BRIEN COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLEG3SUPERB STORYD SKELTON1-n17 FFETHARD PLAYER STERNRUBIN  
2016WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESMY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e6.5 FINFECTIOUS3 EXPECT TO FLY1:19.00TRACK: FAST
2016NORTHERN SPUR STAKES DECORATED SOLDIER2TODD A. PLETCHER1-x8 FBIG RED ROCKET3 UNEXPLAINED21:37.87TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A NK
2016GOLDFINCH STAKES D R CS PRETTY SKYFEDERICO VILLAFRANCO5-h6 FLOVABLE LYSS MY MASTER PLAN1:10.75TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2016NATIONAL STAKES GLOBAL APPLAUSEEDWARD L. DUNLOP1-p5 FMEHMAS BOHEMIAN FLAME1:01.17 
2016KING GEORGE V STAKES PRIMITIVO3ALAN KING12 FPLATITUDE7 HARRISON132:34.51 
2016POKER STAKESG3OBVIOUSLY5PHILIP J. DAMATO5-g8 FFORCE THE PASS2 OFFERING PLAN1:31.65TURF: FIRM, 6R
2016GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESPLAIN OL WILLARDKATHLEEN LOWRY1-l9 FMY PARDNER CAL EIGHTTHEHARDWAY1:55.4014-1
2016FIND STAKESEYEPLAYEVERYDAYWILLIAM R KOMLO5-i9 FENGLISH MINISTER PHLASH PHELPS1:49.61TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2016COPA DE PLATA ITALO TRAVERSO P.G2SANDY BAY11LUIS CATENA C.6-f1500MLOST IN TRIOMPHE SOPLADO TERCERO1.29.08 
2016BAHRAIN TROPHYG3HOUSESOFPARLIAMENTA.P. O BRIEN9-e13 FPLATITUDE7 HARRISON132:44.39 
2016DELAWARE OAKSG3DARK NILE3ARNAUD DELACOUR1-l8.5 FA PLACE TO SHINE KINSLEY KISSES1:46.54SY 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2016CLASICO DOMINGO TORTEROLO FUND RIDGEJORGE D. TEJERA14-f1200 MTPLATA SEGURA2 EPOPEYA FT1:13"665 CPS. X 2 CPS. 3/4
2016INDIANA DERBYG2CUPID20ROBERT A. BAFFERT17-b8.5 FTHE PLAYER7 STAR HILL51:43.30TRACK: FAST; 12 RAN
2016TORONTO CUP STAKES CONQUEST DADDYOMARK E. CASSE11-d9 FROCKET PLAN RUNNINGFROMTHEFEDS1:47.12DRAGON BAY 2ND DQD TO 4TH
2016MOLECOMB STAKESG3YALTA14MARK S. JOHNSTON19-b5 FTHE LAST LION GLOBAL APPLAUSE0:57.14 
2016CJC WINTER CUPG3MISS THREE STARS1-n1600MPLATINUM COMMAND TAURUS161:44.37 
2016WEST POINT STAKESKING KREESADAVID DONK98.5 FKHARAFA OFFERING PLAN1:42.96TURF YIELDING [7 RAN]
2016MARCH STAKES PLATITUDE7MICHAEL R. STOUTE9-e14 FVIVE MA FILLE MR SINGH3:00.28 
2016NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAPCHUBLICIOUSJORGE NAVARRO2-o6 FGREEN GRATTO PLAY IT AGAIN111:08.76TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2016MWTURC MERIAL METRIC MILEG3GYPSY FAIR4281600MPLATINUM COMMAND NEW YORK MINUTE61:45.24 
2016STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2FOXPLAY2CHRIS J. WALLER371400 MTSKYLIGHT GLOW QUICK FEET21:23.99 
2016MILL REEF STAKESG2HARRY ANGELCLIVE G. COX1-l6 FPERFECT ANGEL5 GLOBAL APPLAUSE1:13.18 
2016BERESFORD STAKESG2CAPRI36AIDAN P. O’BRIEN8-d8 FYUCATAN16 EXEMPLAR71:45.05O’BRIEN TRAINED 1-2-3
2016ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESKHARAFATIMOTHY A. HILLS10-c9 FOFFERING PLAN TAPITATION21:50.61TURF: GOOD, 6R
2016NOEL MURLESS ALYSSA7RALPH BECKETT9-c14 FFIREGLOW2 PLATITUDE73:03.59 
2016WRC WELLESLEY STAKES GIFT OF POWER29-c1000 MTWALDORF10 DREAMS OF PLATINUM1:02.04 
2016CLáSICO PABLO GELSI ROYAL SUN10IVO PEREYRA12-c1500 MTCALAF6 COLDPLAY41:30.781/2 - 2 CPS. 3/4
2016EAGLE TECHNOLOGY STAKESG3COLDPLAY52-g1600MRONCHI STYLISH ATTACK1:34.31 
2016AJC FURIOUS STAKESG2FOXPLAY2CHRIS J. WALLER371200MBACARELLA2 GLOBAL GLAMOUR1:12.5813 RAN
2016WAIKRC CAL ISUZU STAKESG2COLDPLAY52-g1600MRISING SHOT STOLEN DANCE31:35.35 
2016PULPIT STAKES TAPWRITTODD A. PLETCHER198 FMASTER PLAN8 HEY MIKE1:37.65TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2016PRIX GASTON DE BATAILLE SAYING AGAIN14-e6200 MTVOTRE PLAISIR TOUTANCARMONT  
2016KISARAGI SHOG3SATONO DIAMONDYASUTOSHI IKEE1-w1800MLES PLANCHES2 LEUKERBAD1:46.9 
2016WATC DETONATOR HANDICAP ANGOLA22JUSTIN T. WARWICK14-e1800 MTSILVER PLATED4 COUGAR NIGHTS1:52.82GD, BY ¾ L.
2016TOKYOWAN CUP DS PRIMOKATSUYOSHI UCHIDA4-d1700MGURNEY FLAP PLAY THE GAME151:51.1 
2016CROWN CUP GURNEY FLAPTAKAHIRO INAMASU121600MPLAY THE GAME15 DS PRIMO1:44.6 
2016KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAPG3LORD QUESTSHIGEYUKI KOJIMA13-c1600MCAFE BRILLIANT DANON PLATINA1:33.0 
2016TOKYO HAIG2DREAM VALENTINOTADASHI KAYOH2-n1200MCORIN BERRY PLATINA GROWTH1:11.9JPN-II
2016FUJI STAKESG3YOUNG MAN POWERTAKAHISA TEZUKA21-a1600MISLA BONITA9 DANON PLATINA1:34.0 
2016METROPOLITAN STAKES MONDO INTEROTAKAHISA TEZUKA13-a2400MTAMAMO BEST PLAY HURRAH JAPAN2:26.2 
2016TOKYO DERBY BALDASSARE3KEIJI NAKAMICHI3-e2000MPLAY THE GAME15 TURBULENCE122:06.9 
2016P.B. LAWRENCE STAKESG2MISS ROSE DE LAGO11-d1400MJACQUINOT BAY ENTIRELY PLATINUM1:24.85 
2016GROSSER SPARKASSENPREIS - PREIS DER STADTSPARKASSE DYNAMIC LIPSANDREAS LOWE8-d1400 MTSUBTLE KNIFE LIPS PLANET1:25.4630TH
2016BTC CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY STRATURBOA51050 MTWICKED INTENT PLATEAU GOLD0:59.54 
2016HAGI STAKES PLATINA VOICEIPPO SAMESHIMA2-f1800MVANAHEIM JADE GREEN41:49.2 
2015WRC DESERT GOLD STAKESG3PLATINUM WITNESSLISA LATTA6-b1600MATTENTION SEEKER5 EXQUISITE JEWEL1:36.04WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015YELLOW ROSE STAKESEARLY FANTASY11-c6 FLASTING BUBBLES PLATINUM SONG21:12.18TRACK FAST
2015WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1SAVARIA3R. BERGERSON2-r2400 MTPLATINUM WITNESS CHARMONT2:29.67 
2015LOWLAND STAKESG3SAVARIA32-r2100MPLATINUM WITNESS PIPI BEEL2:07.67DH FOR 1ST
2015G. P. TURFE GAUCHOHIDROPLANO3ANTONIO CARLOS SILVEIRA7-a1000 MTJOE PITT TINA KARDASHIAN1:03.20 
2015SPRING STAKESG2KITASAN BLACKHISASHI SHIMIZU9-g1800 MTREAL STEEL6 DANON PLATINA1:49.10FIRM
2015PASADENA STAKES PAPACOOLPAPACOOLPHILIP J. D’AMATO27-a8 FANYTIME ANYPLACE3 SOUL DRIVER1:36.55TURF: FIRM
2015WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL STAKESLASTING BUBBLESKEVIN M. PEEK3-d6.5 FEARLY FANTASY PLATINUM SONG21:16.90TRACK: FAST
2015ELUSIVE QUALITY STAKES MOSLERWILLIAM MOTT22-d7FPLAINVIEW2 SPRING TO THE SKY1:20:639 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015PARX OAKS DANZATRICE7CATHAL A. LYNCH19-b8.32 FBY THE MOON2 STROKE PLAY1:44.71TRACK: FAST
2015ROTORUA STAKES FASCINATION STREET28-f1400MPLATINUM WITNESS THE FILLY21:30.07 
2015RAYMOND EARL HANDICAP MORNING CALM7MICHELLE NIHEI13-c12 FBEST PLAN YET RIZWAN2:29.33TURF FIRM
2015JOSTLE STAKES WARRIORSCMOUTOPLAYMICHAEL STIDHAM1-n6.5 FDARLING SKY2 TRUTH IN THE LIES1:17.68TRACK FAST
2015KING EDWARD STAKESG2TOWER OF TEXASROGER L. ATTFIELD4-m8 FPLATINUM GLORY2 STACKED DECK21:32.45TURF FIRM
2015EIKAN SHO TINY DANCER10HIDEKI KAKUGAWA4-d1200MMODERN WOMAN2 PLAY THE GAME151:12.7 
2015CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES SAMUEL DECHAMPLAINMICHAEL J. DOYLE198 FFLASHAWAY3 DECISION DAY21:34.73TURF FIRM
2015ROSE BOWL STAKES TASLEETWILLIAM HAGGAS4-k6 FMADRINHO PLAGIARISM21:14:916 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2015WINKFIELD STAKES SIXTH SENSE5MARK JOHNSTON4-n7 FPLATITUDE7 MANAAFIDH1:30.62 
2015MIKE SPELLMAN MEMORIAL HANDICAPCABANA13DONNIE K. VON HEMEL8-f8.5 FBE PLAYFUL COMPELLING CASE1:42.25TURF FIRM
2015STONEHENGE STAKES TONY CURTIS2RICHARD M. HANNON, JR.9-f8 FOPAL TIARA PLATITUDE71:45.44 
2015FIND HANDICAPPHLASH PHELPSRODNEY JENKINS14-f9 FEYEPLAYEVERYDAY ROADHOG21:49.11TURF FIRM
2015MRC MEMSIE STAKESG1BOBANCHRIS WALLER3-o1400MENTIRELY PLATINUM STRATUM STAR1:24.61SF. HD,NO
2015WASTED TEARS STAKES CANT EXPLAINRALPH E. NICKS9-f8.5 FLATIQUE STREET OF GOLD41:45.01TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2015PREMIO EUPILI CATALINA BAY2M GUARNIERI1-k1200 MTNOSSA SILENT PLACE31:11:106 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015STURGEON RIVER STAKESONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d6.5 FLEENA4 HAYTHORNE PLACE1:20.02TRACK FAST
2015MELANIE FRANCES STAKES NOTTE DOROMICHAEL STIDHAM14-c8 FBE PLAYFUL DISTORTED TYPE1:36.59TURF FIRM
2015LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESMISS WILBYMARCUS VITALI11-a6 FPLAUSIBLE8 LUCKY SOCIANO1:12:805 STARTERS; WON BY 9 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015WEST VIRGINIA ONION JUICE BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESHELP A BROTHERLEWIS E. CRAIG JR.A117 FCOMEONLETSPLAY EMBLEMS ESTATE1:25.20TRACK FAST
2015WINDSOR PARK PLATEG1JULINSKY PRINCE6-b1600MALLEZ EAGLE PLATINUM WITNESS1:37.81HELD AT TRENTHAM
2015FUJI STAKESG3DANON PLATINASAKAE KUNIEDA181600MSATONO ALADDIN LOGOTYPE21:32.7 
2015E.L. GAYLORD MEMORIAL STAKES MY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e6.5 FD R CS PRETTY SKY ANOTHER BOND GIRL1:17.67TRACK GOOD
2015STICKNEY HANDICAPLOVELY LOYREEMICHELE BOYCE1-c8.5 FLOTS O LEX BE PLAYFUL1:42.81TURF: FIRM, BY 1¼ L. - REVIVED RACE
2015ENGLISH CHANNEL STAKES [BEL] OFFERING PLANCHAD C. BROWN1-x8 FTEAM COLORS2 A LOT21:32.68TURF FIRM
2015JOHN KIRBY STAKESMISS WILBYMARCUS J. VITALI11-a8 FPLAUSIBLE8 SCANDAL RANDELL1:40.77TRACK FAST
2015RAGS TO RICHES STAKES STAGEPLAYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN23-b8 FDREAM DANCE5 FAMILY TREE71:36.58TRACK: FAST
2015EDELWEISS SHOTINY DANCER10HIDEKI KAKUGAWA4-d1200MMODERN WOMAN2 DS PLANET1:14.1JPN-III
2015SAFELY KEPT STAKES HOT CITY GIRLLINDA L. RICE20-a7 FSTROKE PLAY PAULASSILVERLINING1:22.70TRACK: FAST, BY 8¼ L.
2015GOLDEN ROD STAKESG2CARINA MIA3WILLIAM I. MOTT78.5 FSTAGEPLAY DREAM DANCE51:45.42TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015RUFF/KIRCHBERG MEMORIAL HANDICAPGEPPETTO2IVAN VAZQUEZ3-o9 FJACS FACT PLAIN OL WILLARD1:56.02TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES SPRINTPLATINUM LADY5ERIC L. HEITZMANN4-d6 FLADY GRANTHAM WIND CHILL FACTOR1:11.88TRACK FAST
2015TRAPEZE STAKES MY MASTER PLANDONNIE K. VON HEMEL2-e1 MILEDORODANSA FAMILY TREE71:38.98TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3COLDPLAY52-g1600MBELLA COURT FAME SEEKER1:36.35 
2015HENNESSY GOLD CUPG3SMAD PLACEA KING2626.5 FTHEATRE GUIDE FIRST LIEUTENANT36m 45.30sSF, 15R, 11F, 12-NK-9
2015TIFFANY LASS STAKES 4YO&UP CASH CONTROL2BRAD H. COX9-c8.32 FMIDNIGHT SWEETIE PLEASE EXPLAIN21:43.07BY 2½ L., TIZ LATELY DQD 2ND TO 6TH
2015PRIX MISS SATAMIXA FRESLESPIA BRANDT6-e1500 MTCAOINTIORN PLAISANCIERE1:26.85RUN 2014-12-28
2015VRC MAKYBE DIVA STAKESG1FAWKNER7-a1600MRISING ROMANCE2 ENTIRELY PLATINUM1:37.96 
2015ATC HILL STAKESG2PREFERMENT31-o2000 MTMAGIC HURRICANE COMPLACENT62:06.81 
2015MRC C.F. ORR STAKESG1DISSIDENT21-n1400 MTENTIRELY PLATINUM MOURINHO41:23.38 
2015SAPPORO NIKKEI OPEN PELUSA10KAZUO FUJISAWA6-a2600MTAMAMO BEST PLAY WORLD REVER2:38.7 
2015MRC VAIN STAKESG3GOLD SYMPHONY3181100MTOP ME UP STAR PLANET1:04.42 
2015AJC CHELMSFORD STAKESG2COMPLACENT62-e1600MKERMADEC ROYAL DESCENT51:37.68 
2015CRAVEN PLATEG3COMPLACENT62-e2000 MTHAURAKI3 IM IMPOSING22:01.84 
2015STAROHAJSKE KRITERIUM ALDARŠAVUJEV ARSLANGIREJ1-k2000MIDEAL APPROACH HENRYTHEAEROPLANE2:07.50 
2015VRC AURIES STAR HANDICAPG3SHIRAZ2413-a1200 MTPLAY MASTER2 LE BONSIR1:09.43 
2015MRC REGAL ROLLER STAKES SETINUM16-a1200MPLATINUM ROCKER YESTERDAYS SONGS1:09.68 
2015USHIMAWAMARU JUMP STAKES (KYOTO JUMP STAKES) TAMAMO PLANETKATSUMI MINAI12H3170MFIRE16 WANTED73:32.6FROM TURF TO DIRT
2014WRC WAKEFIELD CHALLENGE STAKESG2STEEL ROSE3261200MPLATINUM BALOS AL PACINO31:08.89 
2014G. P. TURFE GAUCHOESTRELA GIOVANNAFRANCISCO SILVA8-h0700 MTPLANETA AGUA INCOMPATIBLE30:39.70 
2014LAS VIRGENES STAKESG1FASHION PLATE8SIMON CALLAGHAN13-d8 FSTREAMING4 ARETHUSA211:37.221/2,3/4
2014SUNCOAST STAKES PLEASE EXPLAIN2THOMAS F. PROCTOR9-f8.18 FNESSO LIGHT BRINGER1:44.94TRACK: FAST
2014SUPER STAKES OUR DOUBLE PLAYPHILIP A. BAUER4-m7 FSNEAKING UPONYOU ACTION ANDY1:22.09TRACK: FAST, RACE DISCONTINUED
2014KAIMAI STAKES PRINCESS KYOTOJAN M. MCGIVEN2-d2000 MTBREAKING DAWN7 POWERPLAYA2:01.00M: ½-HD-2¼
2014JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES SOLITARY RANGERWAYNE CATALANO5-h8.5 FPOKER PLAYER4 HARRYS HOLIDAY1:47:219 STARTERS, WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014ARC DIAMOND STAKESG1VESPA8J. BENNERA41200MOMARILYN PLATINUM BALOS1:11.70 
2014HONEYBEE STAKESG3EUPHROSYNE10STEVEN M. ASSMUSSEN5-g8.5 FSUGAR SHOCK2 PLEASE EXPLAIN21:45:68TRACK: FAST; 11 RAN; SUGAR SHOCK WAS DQD FROM 1ST
2014STC SKY HIGH STAKES ENTIRELY PLATINUM13-a1900MMIDSUMMER SUN2 DESERT JEUNEY1:55.75 
2014SANTA ANITA OAKSG1FASHION PLATE8SIMON CALLAGHAN13-d8.5 FRIA ANTONIA BAJAN31:42.973RD STRAIGHT WIN
2014SOPHOMORE TURF STAKESEX PIRATE14-e8.5 FIM THE LUCKY ONE BEST PLAN YET1:43.42TURF FIRM
2014G.P. ELISEO RAMIREZG1CONTESSA LINDAJUAN D STAIANO3-h1400 MTPLAYA DESIERTA WATER LEVEL41:28:26WON BY 3/4 LENGTH; 8 STARTERS (JRD)
2014G.P. JOAO ADHEMAR E NELSON DE ALMEIDA PRADOG2CHANGE OF PLAINSR MORGADO13-c1600 MTPODEROSA NATIVA FESTA E FESTA 5 STARTERS (JRD)
2014GCTC SILK STOCKING SRIKANDI2181200MLA PIETA7 PLATINUM ROCKER1:13.51 
2014BLOCK HOUSE HURDLE HANDICAP LAKE PLACID8CYRIL MURPHY3-h19 FCHANGING TIMES5 DUC DE SAVOIE4:24.80HD, 4R-3F, M: 2½-6½
2014SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAPG1SMOKIN JOEYWEZ HUNTER3-d1200 MTPLATELET2 RIZIZ1:11.63 
2014FOLLY MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE CRY VENGEANCE2RICKY HENDRIKS8-h2½ MILESOUT PLAYING SKILLET GLACIER5:16.60YG. 6R, 3F. 3¾-9¼-1¼
2014BTC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESG3SRIKANDI2181350 MTBELLE DE COEUR PLATINUM ROCKER1:18.40 
2014HENRY II STAKESG3BROWN PANTHER2THOMAS G. DASCOMBE19-b16.35 FHIGH JINX2 WHIPLASH WILLIE3:47.94 
2014ROYAL & SUNALLIANCE CHASEG1OFAOLAINS BOYREBECCA CURTIS17-b25.5 FSMAD PLACE MORNING ASSEMBLY6:00.32GD, 15R-10F, M: NK-6-2¼
2014ANGLESEY STAKESG3DICK WHITTINGTON5AIDAN P. O’BRIEN12-b6.28 FTOSCANINI10 RAPID APPLAUSE1:15.33 
2014LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESJOY OF THE SAINTS206 FTHEYPLAYINGOURSONG FAB FOX1:12.38TRACK GOOD
2014PRAIRIE MEADOWS JUVENILE MILE STAKES PRIVATE PROSPECT2MICHAEL E CAMPBELL2-h8 FLUCKY PLAYER4 RECOUNT71:38.77NK
2014PRIX PELLEAS PLANETAIRECARLOS LAFFON- PARIAS4-m1800 MTEARNSHAW2 MASTERS SPIRIT1:55.60CLAIREFONTAINE
2014FORTY NINER STAKES2 BEST PLAN YETSTANLEY I. GOLDA48.5 FBREITLING FLYER EX PIRATE1:41.23FIRM
2014CLIFF HANGER STAKESG3WINNING CAUSE210-a8.5 FBIG BLUE KITTEN PLAINVIEW21:46.16TURF FIRM
2014CHESTER STAKES BIG ORANGEMICHAEL L. W. BELL9-e13.4 FWHIPLASH WILLIE DE RIGUEUR22:57.3113 F, 89 YDS = 13.4 F
2014ROUND TOWER STAKESG3CAPPELLA SANSEVEROG.M. LYONS8-d6 FRAPID APPLAUSE WAR ENVOY1:13.49 
2014WANGANUI GUINEAS TWYA4-g1320MPLATINUM WITNESS ACQUISTO1:20.55 
2014IROQUOIS STAKESG3LUCKY PLAYER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN7-f8.5 FBOLD CONQUEST3 HASHTAG BOURBON1:45.76TRACK: FAST, 9 RAN; WON BY NECK
2014O.D. MCDONALD STAKESBEAU WIZERWESTON MARTIN9-c7 FSTORMS SURPRISE PLAYIN TOUGH21:22.096 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014DONCASTER CUPG2ESTIMATE5MICHAEL R. STOUTE13-c18 FWHIPLASH WILLIE KALANN3:55.91 
2014LA COUPE DE MAISONS-LAFFITTEG3FRACTIONAL3ANDRE FABRE10-c2000 MTSMOKING SUN PLANETAIRE2:06.35 
2014SUMMER STAKESG2CONQUEST TYPHOONMARK E. CASSE9-b8 FSAMUEL DECHAMPLAIN U S MARSHAL1:41.10TURF: YIELDING
2014CATLAUNCH STAKESPLAIN OL WILLARDANTHONY LOWRY1-l8.5 FJACS FACT UNCLE VIRGIL1:47.02TRACK: FAST
2014PILGRIM STAKESG3IMPERIA19KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN2-f8.5 FVISION PERFECT OFFERING PLAN1:41.36FIRM
2014BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKESPLAIN OL WILLARDANTHONY LOWRY1-l10 FJACS FACT FARMER STEVE2:04.87MY NTR 16-1,16-1,15-1. BELTERRA PARK
2014KYOTO DAISHOTENG2LAST IMPACT2HIROYOSHI MATSUDA13-a2400MTAMAMO BEST PLAY TOSEN RA2:24.2 
2014NEW MEXICO GOVERNORS CUP PAIN AND MISERY16-h6 FPLASKA TRIBAL ECHO1:09.56TRACK FAST
2014WEST VIRGINIA LOTTERY BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESPRINCE OF WINDSOR5-j7 FCOMEONLETSPLAY LITTLE BIG SIME1:26.87TRACK FAST
2014MRC SCHILLACI STAKESG2RUBICK8-f1000MPLATELET2 OVERREACH:56.68 
2014WRC WELLESLEY STAKES MARITIMO4GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON27-a1000 MTPLATINUM EXPRESS3 BATTLE PLAN40:57.03 
2014CJC CANTERBURY STAKES PLATINUM WITNESS6-b1600MCONSENSUS13 EYE RACED NINETY1:36.95 
2014CJC NEW ZEALAND 1000 GUINEASG1PLATINUM WITNESSL. LATTA6-b1600MDARCIS DREAM BELLE MIRAAJ1:36.42 
2014CLASICO LOS CRIADORESG2PERUGIA TOPJUAN GUTIERREZ8-k2000 MTPLACIDITY5 JUILLIARD4 6 STARTERS (JRD)
2014RUFF/KIRCHBERG MEMORIAL HANDICAPJACS FACTIVAN VAZQUEZ13-c9 FPLAIN OL WILLARD GEPPETTO21:57.67TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) - NOW AT MAHONING VALLEY
2014ASAHI HAI FUTURITY STAKESG1DANON PLATINASAKAE KUNIEDA181600MARMA WAIOLI CLARITY SKY1:35.9 
2014KOCHI YUSHUN NISHIKEN MEIPINGYOSHIAKI OZEKI2-s1900MNISHINO MARINA BIG SPLASH32:09.5 
2014CLASICO GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2ALL SAINT4ALCIDES PERDOMO4-b2800 MTOPEN FUND PLAY BOY92:58"85HCO. X 9 CPS. 3/4
2014G.P. JOCKEY CLUB DE SAO PAULOG1EMPEROR CAT2ADEMIR RODRIGUES1-s2000 MTOUTPLAY4 OLYMPIC ESSEX1:58.54SF, 11R, M: NK-½-1
2014MERSEY NOVICES HURDLEG1LAC FONTANAPAUL F. NICHOLLS12-g20 FSPLASH OF GINGE DELL ARCA4:50.60GS, 12R-10F, M: 1½-½-½
2014PREMIO ATLANTIDA VALLILAOSCAR ANAYA251400 MTDIM DAM QUINTA PLACIDA1:27.29CATEGORIA B
2014SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKESG1DRIEFONTEIN91200 MTPLATELET2 GREGERS1:09.23 
2014MRC NATURALISM STAKESG3GRIS CARO3-o2000MENTIRELY PLATINUM BONFIRE162:02.67 
2014G.P. IPIRANGAG1OUTPLAY41-x1600 MTBAM BAM9 EMPEROR CAT21:32.70 
2014SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKESG3DRIEFONTEINGAI WATERHOUSE91100 MTPLATELET2 JUST DISCREET1:03.98 
2013HALS HOPE STAKESG3CSABA2PHILIP A. GLEAVES188 FPOOL PLAY PANTS ON FIRE31:35.698R, M-NK,NK,HD
2013BARA LASS STAKESPLATINUM SONG2DANNY PISH21-a7 FMOLLYS HONOUR EARLY FANTASY1:25.96TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 1½ L.
2013GORE GUINEAS ABSOLUT EXCELENCIA71335MBERENICE22 PLATINUM KINGDOM1:23.14 
2013AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES CHEERY6ALBERT M. STALL, JR.1-x6 FALL ABOUT ALLIE FORMAL PLAN1:11.58TRACK: FAST
2013DUNEDIN GUINEAS PLATINUM KINGDOM5-j1400MPARAKETO BERENICE221:23.42 
2013KISARAGI SHOG3TAMAMO BEST PLAYKATSUMI MINAI1-t1800MMUZZLE FIRE ADMIRE DUBAI1:48.99 ENTERED (JRD)
2013NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINENG3A SHIN TOPMASATO NISHIZONO16-g1600MHEMINGWAY10 TAMAMO BEST PLAY1:34.3 
2013TWO ALTAZANO STAKESMAKESHIFT8STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN5-g8 FTASTEFULLYXCESSIVE PLATINUM SONG21:40.04 
2013SEGYE ILBO CUP INDIAN BLUE4SEO IN SEOK4-c1400MDASHING PLATINUM PUREUN MISO1:28.5 
2013SOUTHLAND GUINEAS PLATINUM KINGDOM5-j1600MABSOLUT EXCELENCIA BIGGLESWORTH21:38.70 
2013PEPPERS PRIDE STAKESHENNESEY SMASHTODD W. FINCHER4-k8 FROSES DESERT IPLAYTRICKS1:37.596TH STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE
2013LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT RAGIN CAJUN STARTER STAKESTUPELO PLAYBOYRICKY COURVILLE8-c5 FMY GENIUS FRIEND WISH YOU GOLD0:58.27TRACK: FAST
2013TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG2SUMMER APPLAUSE2CHAD C. BROWN10-c8.5 FTWICE THE LADY2 SUNNY DESERT21:44.107 RAN
2013CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP HIDINGINPLAINSIGHTMICHAEL T. PUYPE3-d6 FDISTINCTIVE YOLIE CATHYS CRUNCHES1:10.17TRACK: FAST
2013GRAN PREMIO MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZG1FLOWING RYE4-k2000MRINCON SUR RIO PLATEADO1:57.81 
2013MUNICIPAL DE VIÑA DEL MARG2VICTORY ROAR2ALVARO FERNANDEZ16-d1900MDEVUELVE LA PLATA BESA CAT1:53.8514R, M: 2¼-1
2013DUBAI WORLD CUPG1ANIMAL KINGDOMH. GRAHAM MOTION1-h2000 MTRED CADEAUX PLANTEUR2:03.22 
2013CJC SOUTH ISLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES THE SOLITAIRE2-b1600 MTPLATINUM PRINCESS5 MISS MAXIMUSS1:36.17 
2013MWTURC MANAWATU CLASSICG3SURVIVED211-b2000MUSAINITY PLATINUM KINGDOM2:02.69 
2013LANSDOWN FILLIES STAKES PLACE IN MY HEARTCLIVE COX9-h5 FMY PROPELLER CALEDONIA LADY1.01.21 
2013HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKESCANDY BITESJEFF ENGLER9-h6 FPLAIN OL WILLARD BLAZING BLING1:12.90GD
2013AJC SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICG3PLATINUM KINGDOM5-j1400MCASUAL CHOICE2 LIMES31:26.25 
2013TIZNOW STAKESKATES EVENTJERRY HOLLENDORFER14-c7.5 FROCK ME BABY6 PLANET SUNSHINE1:29.317 RAN; LAST TIME AT HOLLYWOOD PARK
2013RUSSELL AND HELEN FOUTZ DISTAFF HANDICAPDEVONS SPIRITDICK CAPPELLUCCI14-f6.5 FGOSSIP DOME IPLAYTRICKS1:18.62TRACK FAST
2013UNBRIDLED SIDNEY STAKES GOOD DEED5STEPHEN R. MARGOLIS9-c5 FPALAZZO BABE FORMAL PLAN0:57.37TURF: GOOD
2013PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGESG3CATCALL5PHILIPPE SOGORB16-g1000 MTMOVE IN TIME PLACE IN MY HEART0:55.57 
2013ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF STAKESG3SUMMER APPLAUSE2CHAD C. BROWN10-c8.5 FSEA ISLAND2 BRUSHED BY A STAR1:46.54TRACK: FAST
2013PRIX D’ISPAHANG1MAXIOSJONATHAN E. PEASE2-d1850 MTPLANTEUR MANDOUR1:56.55 
2013PRAIRIE MILE STAKES OUR DOUBLE PLAYKENNETH G. MCPEEK4-m8 FBASHAAR BLACK BEAR31:36.19TRACK: GOOD
2013GREEN CARPET STAKESPLAIN OL WILLARDANTHONY LOWRY1-l8.32 FPYRITE GREEN OWENSVILLE1:46.19TRACK: FAST
2013BTC FRED BEST CLASSICG3PLATINUM KINGDOM5-j1350MBOBAN ACADEMUS31:19.81 
2013SILKY SULLIVAN STAKESSURFCUPROBERT A. BAFFERT9-c8 FGERVINHO TEBOWS BIG PLAY1:37.54TURF: FIRM
2013WILD ROSE HANDICAP AWESOME PLANDENNIS TERRY23-b6 FPLETHORA8 CLARESMIEZIE1:12.00TRACK FAST
2013HILL PRINCE STAKESG3NOTACATBUTALLAMATODD A. PLETCHER8-f8 FPLAY IT LOUD CHAMOIS91:34.82GD NK
2013VICTORIA STAKES CONQUEST WHIPLASHMARK E. CASSE12-b5 FBA BA BRETT BOLD N GOLDEN0:58.19POLYTRACK
2013BLUE SPARKLER STAKES MY PLACE ANYTIMEYVON G. BELSOEUR36 FSILVERETTE4 PROMISE ME A CAT1:09.96TRACK: FAST
2013QUEEN CUP (FUKUYAMA) FLARING MARIE1-c1600MLOVE ME PLATINA NICE BANKER1:46.4 
2013CRITERION STAKESG3PRODUCER4RICHARD M. HANNON, SR.77 FRED JAZZ PASTORAL PLAYER1:23.09 
2013DANCE SMARTLY STAKESG2SOLID APPEALREADE BAKER1-c9 FJULIES LOVE2 NO EXPLAINING1:46:1910 STARTERS, WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013DANIEL STEARNS CLEVELAND GOLD CUP STAKESSILVER TONGUED2JEFF GREENHILL5-e9 FPYRITE GREEN PLAIN OL WILLARD1:52.24TRACK FAST
2013LOUISIANA LEGENDS STARTER STAKESWELLS GOLDRALPH R. IRWIN12-c7.5 F (±)NO RULES NOW TUPELO PLAYBOY1:29.33TURF: FIRM
2013ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL STAKES TREASURED UPALBERT M. STALL, JR.1-l10 FANGEL TERRACE EXPLAINABLE2:05.92OFF TURF; TRACK WET-FAST
2013CINCINNATIAN STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA FAULKNER12-b8.5 FBARNSVLLE SHAMROCK PLAYERS LIL GIRL1:43.84NSR BY 18 1/4 LENGTHS
2013DR. FAGER STAKESMY BROWN EYED GUYKATHLEEN M. O’CONNELL3-m6 FBEST PLAN YET COPA DEL REY1:12.87TRACK: FAST; 8R; WON BY 3¼ L.
2013LINCOLN HANDICAPLITTLE VIDALIAJUSTIN EVANS9-f6 FIPLAYTRICKS ATTILAS HUNNY1:10.38TRACK MUDDY
2013DONNA REED STAKESJOKES N JAZZ168.32 FSOMEPLACE ELSE2 JEFFELL21:47.24TRACK: FAST
2013MADAMOISELLE HANDICAP SATURDAY NITE RIDEDENNIS TERRY11-f8.5 FMADEIRA PARK AWESOME PLAN1:45.40TRACK: FAST
2013WINNIPEG SUN STAKES HELLO1511-g8.5 FGOLDEN STRIPE CITY SPLASH1:49.60TRACK FAST
2013MALVERN ROSE STAKESCATS HOLIDAY1-w8.5 FPLATINUM STEEL EMERALD BRACELET21:45.83TAPETA TRACK
2013HORIZON STAKESPLAIN OL WILLARDANTHONY LOWRY1-l8.5 FPYRITE MILL BOLD BEN31:45.76TRACK: FAST; WON BY 1¼ L.
2013AFFIRMED STAKESMY BROWN EYED GUYKATHLEEN M. O’CONNELL3-m7 FBEST PLAN YET PURCHANGO1:24.87TRACK: FAST
2013WINTER HILL STAKESG3PLANTEURMARCO BOTTI910 FAL WAAB CHIL THE KITE22.08.00 
2013CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2ZARYNAJOSE A REYES5-i8.5 FJUST PLAIN WAYNE SCORE CLASSY1:48.33 
2013LADYS SECRET STAKES SUMMER APPLAUSE2CHAD C. BROWN10-c8.5 FROYAL LAHAINA2 SHARP SALLY21:45.93TRACK: FAST
2013LINEAGE STAKESSPINNING TOUCH198.5FPLAYIN TOUGH2 TROOPER TROOPER1:43.88TRACK FAST
2013GREENWOOD CUP STAKESG3ELDAAFERDIANE ALVARADO23-b12 FINDIAN JONES2 POOL PLAY2:33.73TRACK MUDDY
2013MATRON STAKES HELLO1511-g9 FCITY SPLASH A P DIVA1:56.80TRACK FAST
2013FOOLISH PLEASURE STAKES BEST PLAN YETA48.32 FUNION CASH COPA DEL REY1:45.43TRACK FAST
2013E. T. SPRINGER STAKESHUNTING DIXIE19-b7 FPLAYIN TOUGH2 SAPELLO CANTADOR1:21.77TRACK FAST
2013BOURBON STAKESG3POKER PLAYER4WAYNE M. CATALANO2-o8.5 FBASHART BON ACCORD91:43.46POLYTRACK / OFF TURF
2013SPINSTER STAKESG1EMOLLIENTWILLIAM I. MOTT2-d9 FSUMMER APPLAUSE2 WINE PRINCESS1:47.75POLYTRACK
2013PRIX DU RANELAGH CAPE PERONHENRY CANDY9-h1600 MTMONSIEUR PLAYBOY SPOIL THE FUN1:39.71 
2013IN REALITY STAKESBEST PLAN YETA48.5 FPURCHANGO WERE ALL SET1:47.90TRACK FAST
2013KNICKERBOCKER STAKESG3ZA APPROVALCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT79 FPLAINVIEW2 HOWE GREAT1:46.51NSR
2013BEST OF OHIO ENDURANCE STAKESRAISE THE REWARDJEFFREY A. RADOSEVICH1-m10 FMASTER ROCKET PLAIN OL WILLARD2:05.60TDN
2013WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICAMHERST STREET1-n6.5 FCOMEONLETSPLAY WINDSOR WARRIOR1:20.58TRACK FAST
2013AJC SPRING CHAMPION STAKESG1COMPLACENT6PETER SNOWDEN2-e2000 MTCRITERION8 SAVVY NATURE2:03.34 
2013WORLD HURDLEG1SOLWHITCHARLES BYRNES16-a24 FCELESTIAL HALO2 SMAD PLACE6:24.94GS. 13R, 9F. 2½-3-HD
2013FANFRELUCHE STAKESEXECUTIVE ALLURE1-l6 FSPLASHY GIZMO SKYLANDER GIRL1:10.53POLYTRACK
2013NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP PEPPERS PRIDE FILLY/MARE CHAMPIONSHIPIPLAYTRICKS14-d8 FWESTERN WAY5 DESERT AVENUE1:37.59TRACK FAST
2013VRC VICTORIA DERBYG1POLANSKI6ROBBIE E. LAING112500 MTCOMPLACENT6 THUNDER FANTASY22:38.66 
2013TRI-STATE FUTURITY (C/G)AMHERST STREETJAVIER N. CONTRERAS1-n7 FCOMEONLETSPLAY MODERN DAY MIRACLE1:26.84TRACK: FAST
2013THREE COINS UP STAKES KHARAFATIMOTHY A. HILLS10-c8.5 FPLAINVIEW2 LUBASH1:42.96TURF: FIRM, M: 1¼-NO-¾
2013WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITYAMHERST STREET1-n7 FCOMEONLETSPLAY CAPTAIN KLINK1:27.80 
2013ONTARIO LASSIE STAKESPALADIN BAY4-r8.5 FSPLASHY GIZMO LEXIE LOU1:47.62POLYTRACK
2013ELEANOR M. CASEY MEMORIAL STAKESPRACTICAL IDEAS1-l7 FPLANKING PEPPER BAY1:28.83TRACK FAST
2013WATC NORTHERLY STAKESG3PLAYING GODNEVILLE PARNHAM291400 MTROHAN7 PLATINUM ROCKER1:24.21TURF: GOOD - NOW A G3
2013JOHN OF GAUNT STAKESG3AMARILLO10PETER SCHIERGEN167 FPASTORAL PLAYER RED JAZZ1:27.99 
2013SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAPG1PLATELET2DARREN WEIR22-b1200 MTCONSERVATORIUM ALTAR61:09.65 
2013FUJI-TV SHO SPRING STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2LOGOTYPE2TSUYOSHI TANAKA8-k1800 MTTAMAMO BEST PLAY MEINER HO O1:47.80FIRM
2013KOKURA NISAI STAKESG3HORAI AKIKOKATSUMI MINAI4-d1200MBEL CANTO15 LOVELY PLANET1:08.8 
2013FLOWER CUPG3SAKURA PLAISIRTOMOHITO OZEKI13-c1800MEVER BLOSSOM LILAS CORSAGE1:50.0 
2013HAKODATE NISAI STAKESG3XMAS2MAKOTO SAITO5-g1200MPLATINA TIARA2 TOSEN SILHOUETTE1:09.6 
2013KEIO HAI NISAI STAKESG2KARADA LEGENDKAZUYUKI OGATAA51400MQUEENS HARIJAN LOVELY PLANET1:23.1 
2013GLOAMING STAKESG3COMPLACENT6PETER SNOWDEN2-e1800 MTSAVVY NATURE DRAGO131:49.16 
2013AJC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYG3JULIENAS21-m2400MIM IMPOSING2 PLANET PURPLE2:30.56 
2013VRC GILGAI STAKESG2PLATELET222-b1200MSPIRIT OF BOOM STEPS IN TIME21:10.19 
2013WATC RAILWAY STAKESG1LUCKYGRAYT M ANDREWS2-b1600MPLATINUM ROCKER FIRE UP FIFI1:36.75½ LEN X SH HD
2013MIGUEL ALFREDO MARTINEZ DE HOZG1FLOWING RYECARLOS DANIEL ETCHECHOURY4-k2000MRINCON SUR RIO PLATEADO1:57:8110 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013LIVERPOOL HURDLEG2SOLWHITCHARLES BYRNES16-a24.5 FHOLYWELL7 SMAD PLACE6:19.40GS, 13R-11F, M: 3-1¼-1¾
2013VRC GUCCI ICONS OF HERITAGE STAKES MELROSE PLACE3DANNY T. O’BRIEN16-c1200 MTSENSE OF HITE FARE WELL1:10.61TURF: GOOD, 9R
2013WINTER DERBY TRIAL PLANTEURMARCO BOTTI910 F   2:01.20  
2013CHUKYO NISAI STAKES GRAND SHERRYYASUSHI SHONO17-b1400MWIN SPLASH MEINER GARCONS1:22.7 
2013SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKESG1PLATELET222-b1200 MTANGELIC LIGHT2 YOSEI1:11.04 
2013SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKESG3KULGRINDAPETER G MOODY5-h1100 MTPLATELET2 AVOID LIGHTNING1:03.95 
2012WORLD HURDLEG1BIG BUCKS4PAUL F. NICHOLLS5-e24 FVOLER LA VEDETTE SMAD PLACE5:44.20GD, 11R-10F, M: 1¾-7-3
2012DUBAI WORLD CUPG1MONTEROSSO5MAHMOOD AL ZAROONI282000 MTCAPPONI PLANTEUR2:02.67NTR 35-1
2012NORTHERN SPUR STAKES MASTER RICKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-n8 FDRILL7 EXPLAIN61:36.73TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 1¼ L.
2012RACING POST CHASEG3NACARAT3T. GEORGE24 FHECTORS CHOICE PLANET OF SOUND6:02.00 GD, 10R-7F, M:11-6-9
2012BETFRED BOWL CHASEG1FOLLOW THE PLANOLIVER MCKIERNAN3-i25 FBURTON PORT HUNT BALL26:26,611 RUN - 3-H-N
2012RACING PLUS CHASE (HANDICAP)G3NACARAT33MHECTORS CHOICE PLANET OF SOUND  
2012PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1CHINA ROCK4MICHAEL F. MORRIS4-d25 FFOLLOW THE PLAN QUEL ESPRIT36:35.70HY, 8R, 7F, 5-6½-1½
2012FAIR GROUNDS OAKSG2BELIEVE YOU CANJ. LARRY JONES3-i8.5 FSUMMER APPLAUSE2 DISPOSABLEPLEASURE1:43.94FAST, HD, 7-2 OVER 9-10 FAV.
2012HUXLEY STAKESG3MARCRETMARCO BOTTI9-f10.5 FMYPLACELATER WIGMORE HALL22:18.48 
2012NY STALLION STAKES - PARK AVENUE DIV.SUNNY DESERT2JOHN PARISELLA13-c6.5 FHOT SPLASH LENDERS WAY1:17.10TRACK: FAST
2012TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3SILVER MAXDALE L. ROMANSA18.5 FTRAVEL ADVISORY2 STATE OF PLAY31:41.81TURF: FIRM
2012PRIX D’ISPAHANG1GOLDEN LILACANDRE FABRE1-e1850 MTCIRRUS DES AIGLES PLANTEUR1:51.85GOING GOOD
2012GAMELY STAKESG1BELLE ROYALE5SIMON CALLAGHAN9-e9 FQUIET OASIS CAPITAL PLAN1:47.84TURF: FIRM
2012SANTA BARBARA HANDICAPG2CAPITAL PLANJERRY HOLLENDORFER13-c10 FCAMBINA HARD SEVEN2:01.78 
2012WILDCAT HANDICAP BRASS PLATE2JAMES FREY23-b11 FEDGERIN J DOUBLE SHUFFLE32:15.57TURF: FIRM
2012SOUTH ISLAND 2YO CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES PLATINUM KINGDOM5-j1200MKEEN AFFAIR2 SCAPOLO21:09.83 
2012BRC XXX STRAWBERRY ROAD HANDICAP SOLZHENITSYN1-h1600MFIREBOLT4 PLAYACTION1:36.74 
2012HAWKEYES HANDICAPBELLA ROAD212-b8.5 FSOMEPLACE ELSE2 AFLEET LOVER1:46.06TRACK FAST
2012JEH STALLION STATION STAKESRUBYS BIG BANDCHARLES E. SMITH9-f6.5 FJOYS PARADISE LOOSE PLAY1:17.57TRACK: FAST, BY 1¾ L.
2012GRAN PREMIO DE MADRID KARLUV MOSTJ. L MAROTO202500 MTENTRE COPAS2 PLANTAGENET52:41.98 
2012BEVERLY HILLS HANDICAPG3CAPITAL PLANJERRY HOLLENDORFER13-c10 FCAMBINA QUAINTLY22:04.21TURF: FIRM
2012IOWA DISTAFF STAKES BRUSHED BY A STARGRANT T. FORSTER3-d8.5 FSOMEPLACE ELSE2 ANOTHER WORLD71:42.86TRACK: MUDDY, BY 11 L.
2012RED BANK STAKESG3GET SERIOUSJOHN H. FORBES8-f8 FEL COMMODORE QUEENSPLATEKITTEN1:32.63TURF FIRM
2012TEXAS STALLION STAKES - PAN ZARETA DIVISIONPLATINUM SONG221-a5.5 FFALLING STAR17 THIBODAUX31:05.32TRACK FAST
2012SUMMER MILE STAKESG2FANUNALTERMICHAEL WIGHAM6-b8 FPASTORAL PLAYER