2024 | MAKERS MARK MILE STAKES | G1 | MASTER OF THE SEAS | CHARLES APPLEBY | 3-n | 8 F | NAVAL POWER
|
INTEGRATION6 | 1:37.10 | TURF YIELDING [6 RAN] |
2024 | HONG KONG DERBY | | MASSIVE SOVEREIGN | DENNIS YIP | 3-h | 2000M | GALAXY PATCH
|
KA YING GENERATION | 1:59.85 - | 14 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE IN NEW STAKES RECORD |
2024 | SAJC ADELAIDE CUP | G2 | EXCELLERATION3 | RICHARD CULLY | 8-h | 3200M | THE MAP
|
SKELM | 3:23.49 | |
2024 | TTC LAUNCESTON CUP | G3 | EXCELLERATION3 | RICHARD CULLY | 8-h | 2400M | ALHAMBRA LAD
|
GRAND PIERRO | 2:31.53 | |
2023 | LINCOLN HANDICAP | | MIGRATION7 | D.MENUSIER | 9-c | 8 F | AWAAL
|
BARADAR | 1.47.86 | HY, 22 RAN, 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2 |
2023 | FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKES | G3 | PRIME ART | JOHN P. MURTAGH | 4-n | 6 F | GREAT GENERATION
|
NAVASSA ISLAND | 1:11.51 | 10-1 |
2023 | WAYA STAKES | G3 | MCKULICK | CHAD C. BROWN | 3-d | 11 F | IDEA GENERATION
|
SISTER OTOOLE | 2:20.10 | TURF YIELDING [4 RAN] |
2023 | MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT | G2 | DOULL | | 22-b | 1000 MT | SPACEWALK2
|
GENERATION6 | 0:57.48 | |
2023 | HILL PRINCE STAKES | G2 | INTEGRATION6 | CLAUDE SHUG MCGAUGHEY III | 13-d | 9 F | IM VERY BUSY
|
TOOFAREASTISWEST | 1:47.06 | NSR. BY 5 L. 120 HWT. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2023 | VIRGINIA DERBY | G3 | INTEGRATION6 | CLAUDE R. SHUG MCGAUGHEY III | 13-d | 9 F | PROGRAM TRADING2
|
RUNAWAY STORM6 | 1:46.41 | NCR NOW 2-2. PROGRAM TRADING UNDEFEATED(3-3)NO MORE |
2022 | CHERYL S. WHITE STAKES | | STRATEGIC BIRD | NORM W. CASSE | 5-f | 6 F | BRODYS JESSICA
|
ABERRATION6 | 1:12.67 | MY |
2022 | FEEHAN STAKES | G2 | MR BRIGHTSIDE4 | | 7-d | 1600M | INSPIRATIONAL GIRL
|
SPANISH MISSION3 | 1:39.18 | |
2022 | MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT | G2 | ASFOORA | | C4 | 1000 MT | KALLOS2
|
GENERATION6 | 0:57.58 | |
2022 | ZEDITAVE STAKES | G3 | FINANCE TYCOON | | 4-g | 1200 MT | GENERATION6
|
CHARTRES7 | 1:09.39 | |
2022 | VRC BLAMEY STAKES | G2 | INSPIRATIONAL GIRL | | 6-b | 1600 MT | ZAAKI
|
CORNER POCKET3 | 1:39.12 | |
2022 | SPRING CUP | | MODERN NEWS2 | C.APPLEBY | 22-b | 8 F | MIGRATION7
|
ROGUE BEAR | 1.36.74 | GD, 17 RAN, NK-NK-1/2 |
2022 | MRC THE HEATH 1100 | G3 | SHOOTING FOR GOLD | | 4-m | 1100 MT | GENERATION6
|
STAR PATROL | 1:04.33 | |
2021 | CHESTERFIELD CUP | | MIGRATION7 | DAVID MENUISIER | 9-c | 10 F | CARADOC9
|
COCKALORUM3 | | |
2021 | MRC VAIN STAKES | G3 | INGRATIATING | | 14-b | 1100M | GENERAL BEAU2
|
GENERATION6 | 1:03.97 | |
2021 | MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES | G3 | GENERATION6 | | 4-d | 1200 MT | SCISSOR STEP
|
SUDOKO2 | 1:10.89 | |
2021 | PATTON STAKES | | MY GENERATION6 | JOSEPH PATRICK OBRIEN | 21-a | 8 F | ROCKY SKY2
|
MESSIDOR10 | 1:38.46 | |
2020 | CHAIRMANS TROPHY | G2 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | KA YING STAR
|
SOUTHERN LEGEND | 1:33.49 | |
2020 | STEWARDS CUP | G1 | WAIKUKU2 | J SIZE | 1-k | 1600M | BEAUTY GENERATION
|
KA YING STAR | 1:33.04 | |
2020 | QUEENS SILVER JUBILEE CUP | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | KA YING STAR
|
HOT KING PRAWN | 1:21.64 | |
2020 | CHAMPIONS MILE | G1 | SOUTHERN LEGEND | C FOWNES | 52 | 1600M | BEAUTY GENERATION
|
WAIKUKU2 | 1:33.13 | |
2020 | HERECOMESTHEBRIDE STAKES | G3 | CHEERMEISTER | ARMANDO DE LA CERDA | 8-a | 8.5 F | ABSCOND5
|
DECLARATIONWARRIOR | 1:41.32 | 3/4L. 124 TW |
2020 | WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC | G1 | TRULY GREAT5 | | 16-b | 1800 MT | INSPIRATIONAL GIRL
|
DOM TO SHOOT | 1:48.27 | |
2020 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | INSPIRATIONAL GIRL | | 6-b | 1600 MT | TOO CLOSE THE SUN
|
UNI TIME | 1:33.79 | |
2020 | CELEBRATION CUP | G3 | GOLDEN SIXTY | KW LUI | 22-b | 1400M | CHAMPIONS WAY3
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:20:54 | |
2020 | CJC CANTERBURY BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | AIMEES JEWEL | | 8-k | 1400M | IRISH GIRL18
|
EXCELLERATION | 1:24.51 | |
2020 | GUS GRISSOM STAKES | | UNBRIDLED BEAST | RANDY MATTHEWS | 22-c | 8.5 F | OPERATION STEVIE
|
STOP HAMMERTIME | 1:45.52 | 9 STARTERS;WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | DOUBLE TUFF | KIM HAMMOND | 10-a | 6 F | THATSWHATITHOUGHT2
|
OPERATION STEVIE | 1:10.50 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2019 | BRICKYARD STAKES | | LITTLE KANSAS | BOBBY C BARNETT | 2-n | 6 F | MR MANNING
|
OPERATION STEVIE | 1:10.95 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2019 | TOM RIDGE STAKES | | EXPLORATIONIST2 | MARK CASSE | A4 | 6 F | CROSSTOWN SHOOTOUT
|
POWELL4 | 1:09.70 | TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN] |
2019 | SAJC CHAIRMANS STAKES | G3 | DECLARATIONOFHEART | ANTHONY FREEDMAN | 9-h | 2000 MT | STAR MISSILE
|
CLASSIC WEIWEI | 2:05.20 | |
2019 | GUS GRISSOM STAKES | | OPERATION STEVIE | CIPRIANO CONTRERAS | 2-f | 8.5 F | MYSTERY UNBRIDLED
|
HERE COMES DOC | 1:47:02 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2019 | TO MUCH COFFEE STAKES | | MYSTERY UNBRIDLED | MICHAEL WEAVER | 7-d | 8.5 F | OPERATION STEVIE
|
SOLITAIRE GAME | 1:45.13 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2019 | STEWARDS CUP | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | CONTE3
|
SOUTHERN LEGEND | 1:33.51 | |
2019 | HONG KONG MILE | G1 | ADMIRE MARS | Y TOMOMICHI | 4-l | 1600 MT | WAIKUKU2
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:33.25 | |
2019 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | DOUBLE TUFF | RANDY MATTHEWS | 10-a | 6 F | HERE COMES DOC
|
OPERATION STEVIE | 1:09.12 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2019 | BED O ROSES INVITATIONAL STAKES | G3 | SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | CHAD C BROWN | 5-h | 7 F | CHALON3
|
DAWN THE DESTROYER | 1:21.46 | BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS. 124 TOP WEIGHT |
2019 | SHA TIN TROPHY | G2 | RISE HIGH3 | C FOWNES | 19-b | 1600M | WAIKUKU2
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:32.82 | |
2019 | CHAIRMANS TROPHY | G2 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | PAKISTAN STAR
|
SINGAPORE SLING7 | 1:33.26 | |
2019 | JOCKEY CLUB MILE | G2 | WAIKUKU2 | JOHN SIZE | 1-k | 1600M | KA YING STAR
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:32.89 | |
2019 | CHAMPIONS MILE | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | SINGAPORE SLING7
|
SIMPLY BRILLIANT5 | 1:33.63 | |
2019 | CELEBRATION CUP | G3 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | KA YING STAR
|
WAIKUKU2 | 1:20.05 | |
2019 | MRVC ALISTER CLARK STAKES | G2 | GLOBAL EXCHANGE3 | | 10-c | 2040 MT | DECLARATIONOFHEART
|
COSSETOT | 2:07.26 | |
2019 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | HEAVENHASMYNIKKI | R B HESS JR | 52 | 6.5 F | PACIFIC GALE2
|
SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | 1:14.99 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2019 | QUEENS SILVER JUBILEE CUP | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | BEAT THE CLOCK6
|
CONTE3 | 1:21.03 | |
2018 | JOCKEY CLUB MILE | G2 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | SOUTHERN LEGEND
|
BEAUTY ONLY | 1:32.64 | |
2018 | CELEBRATION CUP | G3 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | PING HAI STAR
|
BORN IN CHINA | 1:20.62 | |
2018 | NZB AIR FREIGHT STAKES | | COURTE ZARINDI | | 10-d | 1400M | EXCELLERATION
|
PIPIANA | 1:25.67 | |
2018 | CHAMPIONS MILE | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | WESTERN EXPRESS5
|
SOUTHERN LEGEND | 1:34.31 | |
2018 | HONG KONG MILE | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | J MOORE | 22-b | 1600 MT | VIVLOS
|
SOUTHERN LEGEND | 1:33.52 | |
2018 | ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | UNFORGOTTEN6 | CHRIS J. WALLER | 1-l | 2400 MT | HIYAAM
|
MISS ADMIRATION | 2:27.21 | |
2018 | DUNEDIN GUINEAS | | EXCELLERATION | | 16-c | 1500M | GLOBAL THINKING
|
CZECHOSLOVAKIA | 1:33.56 | |
2018 | SAJC SCHWEPPES OAKS | G1 | SOPRESSA | | 2-g | 2000 MT | SHEEZDASHING
|
MISS ADMIRATION | 2:04.34 | |
2018 | TEST STAKES | G1 | SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | CHAD BROWN | 5-h | 7 F | MIA MISCHIEF
|
KELLYS HUMOR | 1:22:78 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2018 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | OPERATION STEVIE | CIPRIANO CONTRERAS | 2-f | 6 F | DOUBLE TUFF
|
STILL CHIEF2 | 1:09.70 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2018 | GUS GRISSOM STAKES | | OPERATION STEVIE | CIPRIANO CONTRERAS | 2-f | 8.5 F | UPHOLD3
|
HERE COMES DOC | 1:44.85 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2018 | COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY | G3 | MISS ADMIRATION | | 18 | 2400M | SHALMANESER2
|
SIN TO WIN2 | 2:29.55 | |
2018 | SHA TIN TROPHY | G2 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | SINGAPORE SLING8
|
EAGLE WAY | 1:33.07 | |
2018 | BRICKYARD STAKES | | REVENANT ONE | MICHAEL A TOMLINSON | 20-c | 6 F | OPERATION STEVIE
|
MR MANNING | | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | QUEENS SILVER JUBILEE CUP | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | BEAT THE CLOCK6
|
FIFTY FIFTY12 | 1:20.86 | |
2018 | GORE GUINEAS | | EXCELLERATION | | 16-c | 1355M | KIWI IDA
|
PIPIANA | 1:20.56 | |
2017 | FRIZETTE STAKES | G1 | SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | CHAD C. BROWN | 5-h | 8 F | CALEDONIA ROAD2
|
MAYA MALIBU | 1:38.66 | GD |
2017 | TOO MUCH COFFEE STAKES | | HUNTSTOWN | WAYNE D MOGGE | 1-c | 8.5 F | MR MANNING
|
OPERATION STEVIE | 1:43.04 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2017 | GUS GRISSOM STAKES | | CRAFTY SPECTOR | JOHN HARAN | 16-c | 8.5 F | DERBY EXPRESS
|
OPERATION STEVIE | 1:44.02 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [12 RAN] |
2017 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | LADY IVANKA | RUDY R RODRIGUEZ | 4-k | 7 F | MAYA MALIBU
|
SEPARATIONOFPOWERS | 1:24.97 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2017 | JUVENILE TURF SPRINT STAKES | | DECLARATIONOFPEACE | AIDAN P OBRIEN | 7 | 5 F | SOUND AND SILENCE
|
OUT OF THE FLAMES | 0:57.23 | HD,3/4 14-1 BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD |
2017 | MERCURY STAKES | | TAKE COVER6 | DAVID C GRIFFITHS | 6-a | 5 F | HIT THE BID7
|
DECLARATIONOFPEACE | 58.55 | |
2017 | CELEBRATION CUP | G3 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1400M | SEASONS BLOOM
|
TIME WARP6 | 1:21.80 | |
2017 | JOCKEY CLUB MILE | G2 | SEASONS BLOOM | C S SHUM | 13-b | 1600M | HELENE PARAGON
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:34.13 | |
2017 | HONG KONG CLASSIC MILE | | RAPPER DRAGON | JOHN MOORE | 2-d | 1600M | SEASONS BLOOM
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:34.98 | |
2017 | HONG KONG MILE | G1 | BEAUTY GENERATION | J MOORE | 22-b | 1600 MT | WESTERN EXPRESS5
|
HELENE PARAGON | 1:33.72 | |
2017 | HONG KONG DERBY | | RAPPER DRAGON | JOHN MOORE | 2-d | 2000M | PAKISTAN STAR
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 2:02.88 | TURF: G-Y, 14R, M: 1¾-NK-¾ |
2017 | SHA TIN TROPHY | G2 | BEAUTY GENERATION | JOHN MOORE | 22-b | 1600M | BOOMING DELIGHT
|
JOLLY BANNER | 1:33.56 | |
2016 | GRAN PREMIO RAUL Y RAUL E. CHEVALIER | G2 | MISSILE TOP | ROBERTO CANTO | 2-u | 1400 MT | SEÑOR EMPERADOR
|
INSPIRATION POINT5 | 1:27.88 | |
2016 | STC ROSEHILL GUINEAS | G1 | TARZINO | M. PRICE | 3-e | 2000M | BEAUTY GENERATION
|
JAMEKA | 2:03.56 | |
2016 | HOBARTVILLE STAKES | G2 | PRESS STATEMENT2 | | 11 | 1400 MT | LE ROMAIN
|
BEAUTY GENERATION | 1:22.56 | |
2016 | CLASICO INVASOR | G2 | COMPARSERO | ELVIO RAMóN BORTULE | 3-h | 1400M | VASTAGO SALVAJE
|
A CELEBRATION | 1:20.28 | |
2016 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | SUCESS IS RACING | KIM HAMMOND | 1-n | 6 F | OPERATION STEVIE
|
STILL CHIEF2 | 1:10.29 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [10 RAN] |
2015 | ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES | G3 | HI WORLD | | 1-s | 1600 MT | FAROLITOS
|
INAUGURATION8 | 1:38.01 | |
2015 | MRC JOHN DILLON STAKES | | REPARATIONS2 | LEE & ANTHONY FREEDMAN | 3-c | 1400M | AMORINO5
|
TRIED AND TIRED | | |
2015 | (SANDOWN)BARTON STAKES | | REPARATIONS2 | L & A FREEDMAN | 3-c | 1400M | DECIRCLES
|
TRIED AND TIRED | | WON BY HALF HEAD (JRD) |
2015 | COPA 4 DE JULIO | G1 | VAPORETTO9 | DANIEL ENCARNACION | 1-h | 1900 MT | BAGRATION4
|
RETURNING ROCK | 2:01.02 | |
2015 | VRC THE STRAIGHT SIX HANDICAP | | LUMOSTY | | 11 | 1200 MT | LE BONSIR
|
REPARATIONS2 | 1:09.95 | |
2014 | RICHARD KING STAKES | | QUIET ACCELERATION | DANNY PISH | 5-f | 9 F | VALID MESSAGE
|
WILD SLEW2 | 1:52.69 | |
2014 | EL JOVEN STAKES | | CROWN THE KITTEN | | 8-c | 8 F | INFILTRATION3
|
WITTS RUNNER | 1:38.64 | TURF GOOD / NEW COURSE RECORD |
2014 | JOHN D. SCHAPIRO MEMORIAL TIMBER STAKES | | SAND BOX RULES | NEIL MORRIS | 4-r | 24 F | ILLUSTRATION7
|
COLD WATER SPRING | 6:33.20 | TIMBER - GD. 7R, 6F. 3¾-9¼-4¾ |
2014 | JERSEY VILLAGE STAKES | | QUIET ACCELERATION | DANIEL PISH | 5-f | 8.5 F | FLY THE RED EYE
|
VALID MESSAGE | 1:43.27 | TURF: FIRM, BY A NOSE |
2013 | BREEDERS CUP CLASSIC | G1 | MUCHO MACHO MAN | KATHERINE RITVO | 4-r | 10 F | WILL TAKE CHARGE
|
DECLARATION OF WAR2 | 2:00.72 | NO, HD. D. OF W. - CAREER FINALE, 4TH FORT LARNED |
2013 | JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES | G1 | DECLARATION OF WAR2 | AIDAN P. O BRIEN | 13-b | 10.5 F | TRADING LEATHER
|
AL KAZEEM | 2:05.74 | |
2013 | LEOPARDSTOWN HERITAGE STAKES | | DECLARATION OF WAR2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 13-b | 8 F | BOLD THADY QUILL
|
WINDSOR PALACE2 | 1:51.35 | |
2013 | SUSSEX STAKES | G1 | TORONADO4 | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 1-d | 8 F | DAWN APPROACH
|
DECLARATION OF WAR2 | 1:36.29 | TURF: G-S, 7R |
2013 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G1 | DECLARATION OF WAR2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 13-b | 8 F | ALJAMAAHEER
|
GREGORIAN4 | 1:38.48 | 11TH ANIMAL KINGDOM (FAV.) - CAREER FINALE |
2013 | PRIX DELAHANTE | | VESLOVE | F.H. GRAFFARD | 1-o | 2000 MT | ITERATION2
|
LITTLE JOURNEY | 2:02.88 | |
2013 | ECLIPSE STAKES | G1 | AL KAZEEM | ROGER J. CHARLTON | 21-a | 10 F | DECLARATION OF WAR2
|
MUKHADRAM | 2:04.35 | WON BY 2 L. |
2013 | STONEYBROOK CHASE MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE | | DARNLITTLECASH | TED THOMPSON | 1-m | 2 MILES | ITS MAGIC TIME2
|
INAUGURATION6 | 4:03.20 | FM. 6R, 3F. 3¾-14½ |
2012 | HILLSBOROUGH STAKES | G3 | ZAGORA10 | CHAD C. BROWN | 16-c | 9 F | FEDERATION7
|
UNBRIDLED HUMOR | 1:46.97 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | EXCELEBRATION | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 9 | 8 F | CITYSCAPE
|
ELUSIVE KATE | 1:42.33 | |
2012 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G1 | FRANKEL3 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-k | 8 F | EXCELEBRATION
|
SIDE GLANCE | 1:37.85 | WON BY 11 LENGTHS |
2012 | LADY BALTIMORE STAKES | | SILVER SCREAMER | RUDY R. RODRIGUEZ | 10-d | 8.5 F | LAUGHING7
|
FEDERATION7 | 1:40.63 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | DON BOSCO2 | DAVID SMAGA | 4-m | 1600 MT | EVAPORATION2
|
SARKIYLA | 1:50.80 | GOING HEAVY |
2012 | A HUEVO STAKES | | RUSSELL ROAD2 | JAMES W. CASEY | 8-c | 9 F | LUCYS BOB BOY
|
LIVELY REPARATIONS | 1:53.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | CLASICO INDEPENDENCIA | G2 | DON AMERICO2 | A. MORALES | 7 | 2400 MT | DAY OF CELEBRATION
|
BUCHER | 2:32.80 | |
2012 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | MOONWALK IN PARIS | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 6-b | 1600M | EVAPORATION2
|
NO RISK AT ALL | 1:40.60 | |
2012 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | ZINABAA | M. MACE | 20-a | 1600 MT | DUX SCHOLAR
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:44.49 | |
2012 | TEXAS HORSE RACING HALL OF FAME STAKES | | SKIP A SMILE | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 9-e | 8.5 F | HALIFAX FLYER
|
QUIET ACCELERATION | 1:44.25 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G1 | FRANKEL3 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-k | 8 F | EXCELEBRATION
|
DUBAWI GOLD | 1:38.14 | |
2012 | PRIX TANTIEME | | CELEBRISSIME | FREDDY HEAD | 4-i | 1600 MT | PRINCE DALIENOR
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:43.13 | CHANTILLY - SVP FORMATER TOUS: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT |
2012 | PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS | G1 | EXCELEBRATION | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 9 | 1600 MT | CITYSCAPE
|
ELUSIVE KATE | 1:34.60 | TURF: GOOD; 11R; 1¼ L.; NK |
2012 | GLADNESS STAKES | G3 | EXCELEBRATION | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 9 | 7 F | CROISULTAN
|
WINDSOR PALACE2 | 1:31.37 | |
2012 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | DECLARATION OF WAR2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 13-b | 10F150Y | ALONG CAME CASEY
|
ALOOF8 | 2:11.66 | |
2012 | HONG KONG CLASSIC MILE | G1 | SWEET ORANGE3 | D E FERRARIS | 1-h | 1600M | FAY FAY
|
ADMIRATION6 | 1:37.64 | |
2012 | PRIX DU MUGUET | G2 | ZINABAA | MICHEL MACE | 20-a | 1600M | NO RISK AT ALL
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1.39.80 | |
2012 | CHAIRMANS TROPHY | G2 | ADMIRATION6 | J MOORE | 2-e | 1600 MT | GLORIOUS DAYS2
|
ABLE ONE | 1:34:43 | |
2012 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | VAGABOND SHOES2 | YVES DUREPAIRE | 3-n | 1600 MT | MOONWALK IN PARIS
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:38.78 | |
2011 | CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | PRIVATE CAUSE | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 6-d | 6 F | MONETARY REWARD
|
OPERATION BLING | 1:13.38 | |
2011 | PRIX ISOLA BELLA | | EVAPORATION2 | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-u | 1600 MT | PEINTED SONG
|
MONBLUE | 1:44.10 | COMPIEGNE |
2011 | MEHL-MULHENS-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | EXCELEBRATION | MARCO BOTTI | 9 | 1600M | GEREON2
|
ACADIUS | 1.36.20 | |
2011 | ON TRUST HANDICAP | | MENSA HEAT | TED H. WEST | 4-o | 7.5 F | LEGAL SEPARATION
|
SPUD SPIVENS | 1:28.68 | 28TH RUNNING |
2011 | GREENHAM STAKES | G3 | FRANKEL3 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-k | 7 F | EXCELEBRATION
|
SHROPSHIRE2 | 1:24.60 | |
2011 | PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYAL | G3 | SAHPRESA | RODOLPHE COLLET | 11-a | 1400 MT | MOONLIGHT CLOUD
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:19.20 | |
2011 | ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKES | G1 | FRANKEL3 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-k | 8 F | ZOFFANY4
|
EXCELEBRATION | 1:39.24 | |
2011 | PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT | G3 | MOONLIGHT CLOUD | FREDDY HEAD | 4-n | 1400 MT | AFRICAN STORY
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:20.23 | HD |
2011 | TAH DAH STAKES | | MOTEGA | JOSEPH MARTIN | 2-s | 5.5 F | OPERATION BLING
|
MAMOOGUSKA | 1:08.39 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
2011 | MINSTREL STAKES | G3 | ACROSS THE RHINE | TRACEY COLLINS | 1-s | 7 F | FUTURE GENERATION3
|
HUJAYLEA | 1:27.60 | |
2011 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | FUTURE GENERATION3 | GER M. LYONS | 3-d | 8 F | EMIYNA
|
MORAN GRA | 1:39.91 | |
2011 | PRIX DU PIN | G3 | BEST DATING | STEPHANE WATTEL | 16-h | 1400M | EVAPORATION2
|
SOMMERABEND | 1.24.02 | |
2011 | CAROTENE STAKES | | INDIAN POND2 | MARK E. CASSE | 8-f | 9 F | CALIBRATION4
|
BURMAH STAR | 1:51.47 | SWITCHED TO POLYTRACK |
2011 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | FRANKEL3 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 1-k | 8 F | EXCELEBRATION
|
IMMORTAL VERSE | 1:39.45 | |
2011 | PRIX DU MOULIN DE LONGCHAMP | G1 | EXCELEBRATION | MARCO BOTTI | 9 | 1600 MT | RIO DE LA PLATA4
|
RAJSAMAN | 1:37.74 | |
2011 | HUNGERFORD STAKES | G2 | EXCELEBRATION | MARCO BOTTI | 9 | 7 F | BEACON LODGE
|
MUSIR | 1:24.72 | GOING: GOOD |
2010 | SUPREMACY STAKES | | MISS CONDITION | | 11 | 1100M | MOTION PICTURES2
|
CELEBRATION GIRL | 1:05.42 | |
2010 | PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM | G2 | JOANNA10 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 8-f | 1600M | KALI24
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:38.70 | |
2010 | PRIX DU PIN | G3 | SAHPRESA | ROBERT COLLET | 11-a | 1400M | DALGHAR
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:19.67 | |
2010 | PRIX VOLTERRA | | LILY OF THE VALLEY15 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 4-r | 1600M | EVAPORATION2
|
KARTICA | 1.39.90 | |
2010 | PRIX AMANDINE | | EVAPORATION2 | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-u | 1400 MT | DEVILISH LIPS
|
ARGUMENTATIVE5 | 1:23.30 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2009 | PREMIERS CHAMPION STAKES | G1 | EXHILARATION8 | D ZAKI | 1-c | 1600M | BULSARA2
|
SOLID CHOICE | | |
2009 | KNICKERBOCKER STAKES | G3 | OPERATION RED DAWN | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 5-h | 9 F | LEMON CREAM PIE
|
BRAVE TIN SOLDIER | 1:50.21 | TURF GOOD |
2009 | TEN UP NOVICE CHASE | G2 | SIEGEMASTER | DESMOND T. HUGHES | 22 | 24 F | EQUUS MAXIMUS
|
OPERATION HOUDINI | 6:55.40 | HY, 8R-4F, M: 6-DIST-DIST |
2009 | PREMIER BOWL | G3 | INSPIRATION12 | | 2-e | 1200M | ONE WORLD2
|
TUSCAN SPIRIT | | |
2009 | WEST VIRGINIA ONION JUICE BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | RAGGEDY ANDY2 | GEORGE G. YETSOOK | 2-s | 7 F | DARTH TATER
|
LIVELY REPARATIONS | 1:27.14 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2009 | VACAVILLE HANDICAP | | KALOOKAN DANCER | | 13-a | 6 F | TESTIFY TO LOVE
|
INSPIRATION WITHIN | 1:09.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | CENTENARY SPRINT CUP | G1 | INSPIRATION12 | | 2-e | 1000 MT | YELLOW DIAMOND2
|
ENTHUSED4 | 0:56.91 | |
2009 | SIR E. LEE-STEERE CLASSIC | G3 | DINO MAK | | 16-b | 1400M | IMPRESSIVE JEUNEY
|
THE CORPORATION | 1:22.26 | |
2009 | CRITERIUM DU BEQUET | | CHANTILLY CREME | R. GIBSON | 4-l | 1200 MT | VIRGINIA HALL
|
EVAPORATION2 | 1:12.10 | |
2009 | FAIRETHA STAKES | | WARATAHS SECRET | | 2-r | 1400M | THE CORPORATION
|
DINO MAK | 1:22.03 | |
2009 | ASCOT STAKES | | JUDGETHEMOMENT | JANE P. CHAPPLE-HYAM | 20 | 20 F | SESENTA
|
ROYAL RATIONALE | 4:25.55 | |
2009 | PERTH STAKES | | WOLFE DREAMS | | 18 | 1100M | KID CHOISIR
|
THE CORPORATION | 1:03.89 | |
2009 | FORT MARCY STAKES | G3 | COSMONAUT2 | PHILIP M. SERPE | 22-d | 8.5 F | TAM LIN
|
OPERATION RED DAWN | 1:42.60 | TURF: GOOD |
2009 | WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | G2 | CLUELESS ANGEL | | 19 | 1600M | THORN DANCER2
|
THE CORPORATION | 1:35.06 | |
2008 | CJC WINTER CLASSIC | | RATION POINT2 | | 8 | 2000M | JEANNOT2
|
JOINT EFFORT4 | 2:23.92 | |
2008 | ULSTER GRAND NATIONAL | | WELL RUN | P CARBERRY | 3 | 3M 4F | FOREST LEAVES
|
OPERATION HOUDINI | 7m 25.5s | GY. 15R, 10F. |
2008 | FORT MARCY HANDICAP | G3 | SILVER TREE2 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 3-o | 8.5 F | OPERATION RED DAWN
|
TWILIGHT METEOR | 1:42.07 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | WEST VIRGINIA LOTTERY BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | FOOL PROOF4 | | 22-d | 7 F | MC TAGGART
|
LIVELY REPARATIONS | 1:26.00 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | POKER HANDICAP | G3 | KIP DEVILLE | RICHARD DUTROW, JR. | 2-s | 8 F | TAM LIN
|
OPERATION RED DAWN | 1:32.94 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAP | G2 | SHAKIS | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 12-c | 9 F | WAR MONGER
|
OPERATION RED DAWN | 1:46.78 | TURF: FIRM |
2008 | KELSO STAKES | G2 | TAM LIN | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 16-d | 8 F | STALINGRAD4
|
OPERATION RED DAWN | 1:39.13 | TURF SOFT |
2008 | HONG KONG SPRINT | G1 | INSPIRATION12 | JOHN MOORE | 2-e | 1200 MT | GREEN BIRDIE
|
APACHE CAT2 | 1:08.68 | |
2007 | KNICKERBOCKER HANDICAP | G3 | FISHY ADVICE | DAVID G. DONK | 13-e | 9 F | THORN SONG
|
OPERATION RED DAWN | 1:52.06 | TURF: SOFT |
2007 | PRIX JEAN-LUC LAGARDERE (GRAND CRITERIUM) | G1 | RIO DE LA PLATA4 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 6-f | 1400 MT | DECLARATION OF WAR
|
SHEDIAK | 1:21.50 | |
2007 | AUBURN STAKES | | CALL ON CARSON | DAN MARKLE | 1-n | 6 F | IMMIGRATION
|
JAMAICA BOUND | 1:08.00 | |
2007 | PEPSI-COLA HANDICAP | | CALL ON CARSON | DAN MARKLE | 1-n | 6.5F | IMMIGRATION
|
WILD CYCLE | 1:15.00 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | WOODCOTE STAKES | | DECLARATION OF WAR | PETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM | 16-c | 6 F | BESPOKE BOY2
|
MOUNT PLEASURE | 1:10.45 | |
2007 | SUPERLATIVE STAKES | G2 | HATTA FORT2 | MICHAEL R. CHANNON | 7-a | 7 F | DECLARATION OF WAR
|
ELLMAU | 1:25.91 | |
2006 | STRONG RULER STAKES | | IMMIGRATION | HOWARD BELVOIR | 8-g | 6.5 F | LIBERTY FOR AL
|
ONEHUNDRED DAYS | 1:17.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | SANTA PAULA STAKES | G3 | BETTARUN FAST | VLADIMIR CERIN | 3-l | 6.5 F | EL MIRAGE QUEEN
|
ACCELERATION13 | 1:15.08 | |
2006 | MRC LORD STAKES | | ARBITRATION5 | | 16-h | 1700M | TEST FIRE
|
RUBIJON | 1;45.43 | |
2006 | WINSTAR DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | SWEET TALKER2 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 1-w | 8 F | JOINT ASPIRATION
|
STRETCHING | 1:38.66 | |
2006 | CAPTAIN CONDO STAKES | | IMMIGRATION | HOWARD BELVOIR | 8-g | 6F | WINDSONG AT LAST
|
GONNADOWHATIWANADO | 1:09.00 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | JOHN J. REILLY HANDICAP | | JOEY P | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 14-c | 6 F | QUIET DESPERATION
|
KARAKORUM TUXEDO | 1:10.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | BERNIE DOWD HANDICAP | | QUIET DESPERATION | JOSEPH H. PIERCE JR. | 13 | 8.32 F | MY HUSBAND
|
UPTURN3 | 1:41.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | EMERALD EXPRESS STAKES | | IMMIGRATION | HOWARD BELVOIR | 8-g | 6 F | ONEHUNDRED DAYS
|
PIRATES DEPUTY | 1:09.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | BERKELEY HANDICAP | G3 | SPELLBINDER2 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 4-c | 8.5 F | SHARP WRITER
|
COOPERATION2 | 1:43.07 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | SORRENTO STAKES | G3 | BULLY BONES | DAVID G. LA CROIX | 1-x | 6.5 F | ACCELERATION13
|
SLICK ROAD | 1:17.36 | |
2005 | FURL SAIL HANDICAP | | CULINARY | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 3-c | 8.32 F | GLITTERATION
|
GO GIRLFRIEND GO | 1:43.69 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK: FAST |
2005 | LINCROFT HANDICAP | | TRUEAMERICANSPIRIT | TIMOTHY A. HILLS | 10-e | 8.32 F | HURRICANE SHOCKEY
|
QUIET DESPERATION | 1:42.92 | ON DIRT |
2005 | BARRETTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | CATCH MY FANCY2 | CRAIG DOLLASE | A1 | 6.5 F | ACCELERATION13
|
ITTY BITTY PRETTY | 1:17.01 | |
2005 | MASAKA STAKES | | VISTA BELLA4 | M.A. JARVIS | 2-s | 8 F | JOINT ASPIRATION
|
BORTHWICK GIRL | 1:41.99 | |
2005 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | SALAMANCA18 | SYLVESTER KIRK | 19-b | 8 F | JOINT ASPIRATION
|
CLINET | 1.38.57 | NEWMARKET, GD, 9/24, 17R, M-0.75, 0.75, 0.5 |
2005 | JOHN J. REILLY HANDICAP | | WARS PROSPECT | WILLIAM D. ANDERSON | 4-i | 6 F | QUIET DESPERATION
|
UPTURN3 | 1:09.60 | |
2005 | GAVIOLA STAKES | | JOINT ASPIRATION | JEREMY NOSEDA | 8-a | 8.5 F | HALF HEAVEN
|
MOUNTAIN MAMBO | 1:44.35 | TURF: GOOD |
2005 | BERNIE DOWD HANDICAP | | UPTURN3 | LAWRENCE Q. WALTERS | 1-k | 8.32 F | BRUCKERS BROTHER
|
QUIET DESPERATION | 1:42.12 | |
2004 | CARRY BACK STAKES | G3 | WEIGELIA | MANUEL J. AZPURUA | 3-l | 6 F | CLASSY MIGRATION
|
BWANA CHARLIE | 1:10.50 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | VICTORY ENCOUNTER | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-o | 9 F | ADORATION8
|
STAR PARADE5 | 1:48.28 | |
2004 | COLTS NECK STAKES | | QUIET DESPERATION | JOSEPH H. PIERCE, JR. | 13 | 6 F | OUR WILDCAT
|
UPTURN3 | 1:10.16 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 9 F | BARE NECESSITIES
|
LA REASON2 | 1:52.15 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 9 F | STAR PARADE5
|
BARE NECESSITIES | 1:48.86 | |
2004 | EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND MARES NOVICE CHASE | G3 | BAILY MIST | MICHAEL F. MORRIS | 6-f | 22 F | SHEER FRUSTRATION
|
STASHED-AWAY | 6:00.70 | YS. 13R, 8F. 5-2-7 |
2004 | ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAP | G3 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 9 F | TAMWEEL
|
INDY GROOVE | 1:49.75 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | DURKAN NEW HOMES ANAGLOG´S DAUGHTER EBF MARES NOVICE CHASE | G3 | STASHED-AWAY | MICHAEL J. P. O’BRIEN | | 20 F | ROSE PERK
|
SHEER FRUSTRATION | 5:15.00 | SF. 16R, 13F. 11-3½-1½ |
2003 | TRINIDAD DERBY | | TOP OF THE CLASS4 | GLENN MENDEZ | 9-e | 2000 MT | CELEBRATION TIME3
|
ISLE BE THERE | 2:05.48 | 15 RAN |
2003 | LADYS SECRET BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | GOT KOKO | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 1-n | 8.5 F | AZERI
|
ADORATION8 | 1:42.92 | 1/2L. ELLOLUV DQD 2ND TO 4TH. AZERI(128) 11 RACE WINNING STREAK OVER. |
2003 | PIEDRA FOUNDATION HANDICAP | | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 8 F | ROYALLY CHOSEN
|
ANGEL GIFT | 1:35.59 | |
2003 | BAYAKOA HANDICAP | G2 | STAR PARADE5 | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 3-f | 8.5 F | ADORATION8
|
BARE NECESSITIES | 1:41.02 | TRACK: FAST; NSR AT 12-1 |
2003 | KAGETSU SHO | | BIG NATURE | | 14-b | 1500M | MANSHO
|
CELEBRATION11 | 1:39.5 | |
2003 | BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF | G1 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 9 F | ELLOLUV
|
GOT KOKO | 1:49.17 | 41-1, M- 4 1/2. LONGEST SHOT IN RACE. |
2003 | HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKES | G3 | LION HEART2 | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 10-c | 7 F | COOPERATION2
|
VOLADERO | 1:20.63 - | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS; NSR |
2002 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G2 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 8.5 F | SISTER GIRL BLUES
|
SAINT BERNADETTE | 1:43.73 | |
2002 | SENORITA STAKES | G3 | ADORATION8 | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 3-l | 8 F | HIGH SOCIETY6
|
NUNATALL | 1:34.91 | |
2001 | VATC LIGHTNING HANDICAP | | OUR ASPIRATION | | 2-o | 1000M | LIFE OF RILEY
|
ETE PINS | 0:56.16 | |
2001 | COPA 4 DE JULIO | G1 | MONTERATION | B. MONGIL JR. | 3-e | 9 F | COLONY PROSPECT
|
SPARKLING SABRE | 1:53.52 | |
2001 | PRIX CORRIDA | G3 | ACCELERATION3 | VALERIE DISSAUX | 11-f | 2100 MT | BEYOND THE WAVES
|
WELL MINDED | 2:12.90 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2001 | GOLDEN BEAR STAKES | | CAPPUCHINO2 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 13-d | 6 F | WILD CELEBRATION
|
VITO CORLEONE | 1:10.33 | TRACK WET-FAST |
2001 | CLASICO DIA DE LOS PADRES | G1 | MONTERATION | B. MONGIL, JR. | 3-e | 8.5 F | SPEED BALLET
|
COLONY PROSPECT | 1:46:40 | |
2001 | CAMPEON IMPORTADO | G1 | AND THATS THAT | JULIO DIAZ JR. | 1-l | 1-3/16 MILE | MONTERATION
|
TONIGHTS WAGER | 1:57:99 | DED TO LIGHTNING AL |
2000 | GREAT NAVIGATOR STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6.5 F | B LS APPEAL
|
RICH CELEBRATION | 1:16.26 | |
2000 | BAHAMAS STAKES | | DONT TELL THE KIDS | ROBERT J. DURSO | 2-s | 7 F | RICH STARS
|
RICH CELEBRATION | 1:22.97 | |
1999 | PRIX SAINT ROMAN | G3 | TEXALINA | J. DE ROUALLE | 5-b | 1600M | ACCELERATION3
|
TINDARI MARIA | 1:55.6 | SAINT CLOUD |
1999 | GODOLPHIN STAKES | | KAHTAN | J.L. DUNLOP | 3-c | 12 F | MIGRATION4
|
LIGHTNING ARROW | 2:33.54 | |
1999 | GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE | | ALLITERATION3 | ANDRE FABRE | 1-b | 2000 MT | PHARELLIA
|
HONORABLE MONEY | 2:07.78 | |
1999 | INAUGURAL STAKES | | B LS APPEAL | LAWRENCE PILOTTI | 1-n | 6 F | RICH CELEBRATION
|
BEARCAT RUCKUS | 1:11.87 | TRACK: GOOD |
1999 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | FIELD OF HOPE | | 3-c | 1600M | ALLITERATION3
|
HOH CHI MIN | | |
1999 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | DIGNIFY2 | DAVID R. LODER | B3 | 1600M | WELL MINDED
|
ACCELERATION3 | 1:47.70 | CHANTILLY |
1998 | PREMIO ROMA | G1 | TAIPAN2 | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 9-f | 2000M | MARTINO ALONSO
|
WAR DECLARATION | 2:02.30 | GD-SFT, 7R, M-2½, 1¾, 2½ |
1998 | RESTORATION STAKES | | SOLDIER FIELD | LINDA L. RICE | 2-n | 8.5 F | RED WRAITH
|
RISKY OPERATION | 1:42.59 | FM, 9R, M-3 1/4, HD, 1 1/2 |
1998 | PREMIO FEDERICO TESIO | G3 | WAR DECLARATION | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-h | 2200M | SPECIAL STAR3
|
ARRIVING | 2:21.10 | SFT, 5R, M-HD-½-3½ |
1998 | ALL SOLD OUT STAKES | | HONEYS ANGLE | THOMAS SWEARINGEN | 14-e | 6F | LOVE AMBASSADOR
|
NO MODERATION | 1:14.80 | TRACK FAST |
1998 | PREMIO AMBROSIANO | | MANDILAK | LUCA CUMANI | 9-c | 2000M | WAR DECLARATION
|
TARHELM | 2:06.60 | |
1998 | PREMIO ELLINGTON (PREMIO CARLO DALESSIO) | G2 | WAR DECLARATION | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-h | 2400 MT | PAY ME BACK
|
MANDILAK | 2:32.20 | |
1998 | COPPA DORO DI MILANO | | PAY ME BACK | GIANFRANCO VERRICELLI | 4-o | 3000 MT | WAR DECLARATION
|
EZRALOW | 3:15.00 | |
1998 | HELENA VALE CUP | | MYSTIC CHANTRY | | 3-g | 2200M | ZAMALOID
|
ON RATIONS | 2:17.89 | |
1997 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | G3 | ALLUREMENT | ANDRE FABRE | 14-c | 2100M | SILVER FUN
|
DEFLAGRATION | 2:20.40 | |
1997 | PREMIO PISA | | WAR DECLARATION | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-h | 1500M | STATO KING
|
BERNIS HOPE | | |
1997 | PREMIO VILLA BORGHESE | | WAR DECLARATION | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-h | 2200M | HONEY COLOUR
|
RIO NAPO | | |
1996 | CRITERIUM VARESINO | | WAR DECLARATION | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 3-h | 1500M |
|
| | |
1996 | ANOAKIA STAKES | | STARRY ICE | JERRY DUTTON | 3-o | 6 F | CALLING YOU
|
EXHILARATION2 | 1:11.07 | |
1996 | CRITERIUM DI PISA | | WAR DECLARATION | | 3-h | 1500 MT | FRANKLIN2
|
VIA ELEGANTE | | |
1996 | MAKERS MARK STAKES | | HIGH HEELED HOPE | R. BRADSHAW | 5-i | 7 F | GUTHRIE
|
EXHILARATION2 | 1:22.92 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SKY EXPRESS | JOAN PETROWSKI | 12-b | 8F | CONSIDERATION
|
DANSEUR DE FEU | 1:39.80 | TRACK GOOD |
1996 | WHIRLAWAY STAKES | | DEVILS HONOR | CYNTHIA REESE | 1-w | 8.5 F | HELLO SAM
|
GENTLE INSPIRATION | 1:45.00 | |
1995 | SAN JOSE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | JEWEL PRINCESS | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 23 | 8 F | SLEW DEL SIGLO
|
WHATANINSPIRATION | 1:38.12 | TURF: FIRM |
1995 | GOLDEN DAFFODIL STAKES | | FRUSTRATION | | 1-l | 10 F | NAJMAT ALSHEMAAL
|
PEARL VENTURE | 2:06.70 | |
1995 | PLEASANTON SENORITA STAKES | | TOP RUHL | LINDA CORNELL | 9-e | 8.32 F | VENETIAN PEACH
|
WHATANINSPIRATION | 1:41.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | TURF PARADISE OAKS | | DANCIN AT THE WIRE | LANNY SHARP | 1-n | 8.5 F | WHATANINSPIRATION
|
SYNFUL SUE | 1:42.40 | LAST TIME AS TURF PARADISE OAKS |
1995 | SCOTTSDALE HANDICAP | | DANCIN AT THE WIRE | LANNY SHARP | 1-n | 8 F | WHATANINSPIRATION
|
RUNATON TONZ | 1:40.80 | |
1995 | SONGSTRESS STAKES | | BOTH WAYS | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 9-h | 8.5 F | WHATANINSPIRATION
|
WISH OF MY OWN | 1:43.80 | TURF: FIRM, BY 2 L. |
1994 | BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKES | | NEW ASPIRATIONS | JACK C. VAN BERG | 4-k | 6.5 F | DESERT MIRAGE3
|
SCORE QUICK | 1:17.60 | |
1994 | DEUTSCHER STUTENPREIS | G3 | THEOPHANU | H. REMMERT | 9-f | 2400M | FLYING DREAM
|
FRUSTRATION | 2:33.30 | |
1994 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | NOBLE ROSE | LUCA CUMANI | 19-c | 12 F | YENDA
|
FRUSTRATION | 2:29.96 | |
1994 | JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES | | LA CONFEDERATION | DAVID LODER | 14-c | 10 F | MONAASSABAAT
|
MEADOW PIPIT2 | 2:05.40 | |
1994 | SUN CHARIOT STAKES | G2 | LA CONFEDERATION | DAVID LODER | 14-c | 10 F | STATE CRYSTAL
|
RELATIVELY SPECIAL | 2:05.60 | |
1993 | OAKS DITALIA | G1 | BRIGHT GENERATION | PAUL COLE | 14-f | 2400 MT | ROSE VIOLET
|
ZAFFERA | 2:33.30 | |
1993 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | G2 | TRAMPOLI | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 22-d | 12 F | BRIGHT GENERATION
|
NORTHERN EMERALD | 2:31.57 | |
1993 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | MAGICAL RETREAT | CHARLES A. CYZER | 22-a | 10 F | BRIGHT GENERATION
|
PAMZIG | 2:08.64 | |
1992 | STAR STAKES | | BRIGHT GENERATION | PAUL F. I. COLE | 14-f | 7 F | NURYANDRA
|
EAST LIBERTY | 1:31.47 | |
1992 | RUIDOSO DERBY | | BOLDUINO | ANITA MORSE | 16-e | 8.5 F | GIFTED INSPIRATION
|
HOMETOWN FAVORITE | 1.47 00 | 12R. M- 3- 2 1/4- 2 1/4 MR FUZZ 9-5 FAV. |
1992 | LEICESTERSHIRE STAKES | | SHALFORD | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 8-c | 7 F | NORTON CHALLENGER
|
SUSURRATION | 1:24.80 | |
1992 | SUN CHARIOT STAKES | G2 | RED SLIPPERS | LUCA CUMANI | 4-k | 10 F | FEMININE WILES
|
SUSURRATION | 2.08.01 | |
1992 | MOYGLARE STUD STAKES | G1 | SAYYEDATI | CLIVE E. BRITTAIN | 9-c | 7 F | BRIGHT GENERATION
|
ALOUETTE3 | 1:31.50 | |
1992 | OAK TREE STAKES | | STORM DOVE | ROGER CHARLTON | 13-c | 7 F | SUSURRATION
|
MRS FISHER2 | 1.25.67 | |
1991 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | SUSURRATION | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 6-b | 1600 MT | DOLPOUR
|
HELLO PINK | 1:50.30 | |
1991 | NEW ZEALAND OAKS STAKES | G1 | LETS SGOR | | C20 | 2400M | PLUME3
|
NARRATION4 | 2:30.22 | |
1991 | NEWMARKET DARLEY STAKES | G3 | SUSURRATION | JOHN GOSDEN | 6-b | 9 F | HEART OF DARKNESS
|
MILITARY FASHION | 1.48.35 | |
1991 | FORTUNE STAKES | | SELKIRK | IAN BALDING | 15-a | 8 F | SUSURRATION
|
ZONDA7 | 1.36.43 | |
1991 | SUPREME STAKES | G3 | OSARIO | RICHARD HANNON | 14-b | 7 F | SUSURRATION
|
NORTON CHALLENGER | 1:28.25 | |
1991 | GROOVY HANDICAP | | WOODSY | VINCENT L. BLENGS | 2-d | 6 F | MY FRENCHMAN
|
MURMURATION2 | 1:09.69 | 7R, M: 3-1¼-2 |
1991 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | EUROLINK THE LAD | JOHN DUNLOP | 10 | 8 F | OPERATION WOLF2
|
PONTENUOVO | 1:42.75 | GD. 29R. NK-1½-¾ |
1991 | SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSIC | | LETS SGOR | | C20 | 2000M | BONJOUR VIENNA
|
NARRATION4 | 2:03.66 | |
1991 | HIMBA TOKYO TIMES HAI | G3 | RESTORATION4 | | 19-b | 1800M | KITANO OGOJO
|
EISHIN WIZARD | 1.36.3 | |
1990 | HAUNUI FARM STAKES | | NARRATION4 | | 14-e | 1575M | ISABELLA DEE
|
ULTRA VAIN | 1:35.31 | |
1990 | WILKINSON INSURANCE BROKERS MILE | G3 | PLUME3 | | 13-b | 1600M | ON THE BEACH
|
NARRATION4 | 1:33.96 | |
1990 | RIVA RIDGE STAKES | G3 | ADJUDICATING | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-f | 7 F | SILENT GENERATION
|
BAYOU BLURR | 1:23.90 | |
1990 | EULOGY STAKES | G3 | PLUME3 | | 13-b | 1600M | NARRATION4
|
ULTRA VAIN | 1:35.82 | |
1990 | NEW ZEALAND CUP | G1 | SOUNDORATION | | 22-b | 3200M | OUR CADDY
|
RED FOX10 | 3:17.22 | |
1990 | PREMIO BAGUTTA MEMORIAL SERGIO CUMANI | G3 | EVENING KISS2 | ROBERT COLLET | 23 | 1600 MT | MISTRALS COLLETTE
|
SUSURRATION | 1:47.40 | |
1989 | INDIAN DERBY | G1 | EXHILARATION6 | | 14-b | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1989 | INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP | G1 | EXHILARATION6 | | 14-b | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1989 | IROQUOIS STAKES | | INSURRECTION2 | STEVEN C. PENROD | 3-i | 8 F | BITE THE BULLET
|
SILENT GENERATION | 1:36.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | PRIX DU PALAIS ROYAL | G3 | BON VENT | ANDRE FABRE | 11-f | 1400 MT | THREE GENERATIONS
|
BLUE NOTE2 | 1:22.00 | |
1988 | H.R. CHALMERS STAKES HANDICAP | | BANDEROL2 | | C2 | 2400M | MODERATION6
|
HAND ME DOWN5 | 2:34.75 | |
1988 | INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS | G1 | EXHILARATION6 | | 14-b | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1988 | CHRYSANTHEMUM HANDICAP | G3 | JUST CLASS | ALAN E. GOLDBERG | 3-e | 8.5 F | THREE GENERATIONS
|
THIRTY ZIP | | |
1988 | DUNEDIN GOLD CUP | G3 | IL COMANDANTE | | 22-b | 2400M | MODERATION6
|
ALBERJON | 2:35.6 | |
1988 | PRIX DE MONTRETOUT | | KAILAS | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-s | 1400 MT | THREE GENERATIONS
|
IMPERIAL STAR | 1:20.30 | LONGCHAMP |
1988 | PRIX DE LIANCOURT | | THREE GENERATIONS | G.E. MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 1600M | SILVER ARMADA
|
RAISE A MEMORY | | |
1988 | ATLANTIC CITY BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | THREE GENERATIONS | GEORGE E. MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 9 F | CADABRA ABRA
|
SHADOWFAY | 1:48.00 | SOFT, BY 6 L. |
1988 | ATLANTIC CITY BREEDERS CUP | | THREE GENERATIONS | GEORGE MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 8.5 F | CADABRA ABRA
|
SHADOWFAY | 1:48.00 | SOFT |
1988 | PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT | G3 | BLUE NOTE2 | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 16 | 1400 MT | THREE GENERATIONS
|
BON VENT | 1:22.10 | |
1987 | PRIX DU PIN | | ALLIUS | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 4-l | 1400M | THREE GENERATIONS
|
CROFTITO | | |
1987 | WARREN SANDMAN STAKES | | SILVER RHAPSODY3 | | 8-k | 2100M | STARLINE
|
RATIONALE2 | 2:10.41 | |
1987 | JAGUAR PLATE | G3 | DARIAS FUN | | 13-a | 2400M | RATIONALE2
|
SEA SWIFT | 2:29.03 | |
1987 | WAIKATO TIMES GOLD CUP | G3 | PRECOCIOUS LAD2 | | 22-b | 2400M | RATIONALE2
|
THREESOME2 | 2:29.8 | |
1987 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | THREE GENERATIONS | GEORGES MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 1600 MT | ALLEGORY3
|
AMERICAN FEELING | | |
1987 | PRIX AMANDINE | | THREE GENERATIONS | GEORGES MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 1400 MT | PROFLARE
|
MUSIMARA | | SAINT-CLOUD |
1987 | GIMCRACK STAKES | G3 | STARTLING LASS | | 9-c | 1000M | GREY JULIE
|
GENERATION GAP | :59.8 | |
1987 | AVONDALE CUP | G1 | TROCANE | | 16 | 2200M | RATIONALE2
|
PRECOCIOUS LAD2 | 2:15.1 | |
1987 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | THREE GENERATIONS | GEORGES E. MIKHALIDES | 3-o | 1400 MT | ALLIUS
|
IMPERIAL STAR | | LONGCHAMP |
1986 | MILITARY PLUME STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F | RATIONALIZE
|
| | |
1986 | GLENCAIRN STAKES | | MY GENERATION | | 14-a | 8 F |
|
| | |
1986 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | G2 | TIDAL LIGHT | | 21-a | 2000M | RATIONALE2
|
DELPHI DAZZLE | 2:02.37 | |
1986 | BASHFORD MANOR STAKES | | FASTER THAN SOUND | EDWIN K. CLEVELAND, JR. | 16-g | 6 F | RENUMERATION
|
ARUNTI | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 9 L. |
1986 | BATC FOUREX CUP | G1 | LES CHOICE | AMANDA K. CHOICE | 13-a | 2200 MT | RESTORATION9
|
HOME OFFICE3 | 2:13.80 | BY A NOSE |
1986 | BATC CHAIRMAN’S HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | RESTORATION9 | BUSTER O’MALLEY | 2-r | 2020 MT |
|
| 2:03.90 | |
1986 | RADIO PACIFIC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | PRECOCIOUS LAD2 | | 22-b | 1400M | AUTO AIR
|
RATIONALE2 | 1:23.17 | |
1986 | LION RED STAKES | G2 | ABIT LEICA | | 18 | 1600M | COSMETIQUE
|
RATIONALE2 | 1:33.08 | DH 1RST & 2ND |
1986 | WATC WINTER CUP | G3 | RESTORATION9 | | 2-r | 2400 MT |
|
| 2:28.72 | |
1986 | AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | JOAL | | 5-d | 1600M | RATIONALE2
|
EASTERN JOY | 1:37.1 | |
1986 | ARC WINSTONE GUINEAS | G2 | RATIONALE2 | | 5-c | 1600M | SIR ZEUS
|
HISTORIAN11 | 1:36.72 | |
1986 | BIRDCATCHER STAKES | | SOLARATION | WOLFGANG LABAHN | 11 | 6.5 F | TAKEAMOMENT
|
CANADIAN FIGHTER | 1:18 2/5 | |
1985 | STC QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | G3 | CASUAL4 | | 6-c | 1500M | RASS DANCER
|
ASPIRATIONS2 | 1:29.1 | G3 |
1985 | GOLDEN GRASS STAKES | | COVERT OPERATION | | 16-h | 8 F | FOUNDATION PLAN
|
MR HAPPY | 1:35.20 | 1ST. DIVISION - FOUNDATION PLAN 1ST, DQ TO 2ND |
1985 | HIATUS H. | | COVERT OPERATION | | 16-h | 9F | COUNTERTRADE
|
LEAKEY | | |
1985 | EMANCIPATION STAKES | | ASPIRATIONS2 | | 2-c | 1600 MT | LOOK ALOFT
|
CASUAL4 | 1:37.40 | |
1985 | WATC ANNIVERSARY CUP | | RESTORATION9 | | 2-r | 1800 MT |
|
| 1:49.54 | |
1984 | CITY OF MIAMI STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | FOUNDATION PLAN | RICHARD R. ROOT | 13-b | 8.5 F | ALFRED13
|
COVERT OPERATION | 1:43.20 | TROPICAL AT CALDER |
1984 | WEBER CITY MISS STAKES | | TOLERATION | GEORGE R. HANDY | 3-d | 8.32 F | BEZIQUE
|
DUAL OPTION | | AT MONMOUTH PARK |
1984 | STARDUST STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F |
|
TOLERATION | | |
1984 | WHAT A PLEASURE STAKES - 2ND. DIV. | | COVERT OPERATION | LARRY GEIGER | 16-h | 8.32 F | EMERGENCY CALL
|
IRISH SUR | 1:44.80 | |
1984 | IN REALITY STAKES | | SMILE | FRANK GOMEZ | 8-a | 8.5 F | EMERGENCY CALL
|
COVERT OPERATION | 1:46.60 | NSR UNDEFEATED 5-5 |
1984 | CHUO KEIBA SHOTAI | | DARING GRASS | | 14-f | 1800M | TEI SOUND
|
CELEBRATION8 | 1:52.7 | |
1984 | NTV HAI | | TOM COUNT | | 8-a | 2000M | CHUO REGAL
|
CELEBRATION8 | 2:06.6 | |
1984 | WINTER STAKES | G3 | ANDRE AMON | YASUHISA MATSUYAMA | 7-d | 2200 MT | CELEBRATION8
|
CROWN EXCEED | 2:18.10 | INAUGURATED AS WINTER STAKES |
1983 | TOKYO OKAN SHO | | SAN OI | | 3-e | 2600M | CELEBRATION8
|
CHUO REGAL | 2:44.8 | |
1983 | HOLLY STAKES | | TOLERATION | GEORGE R. HANDY | 3-d | 6 F |
|
APRIL SONNETT | | |
1983 | SIRASAGI SHO | | MARUDAI GOLD | | 4-l | 1900M | NICE LORD
|
CELEBRATION8 | 1:59.6 | |
1983 | TOTSUKA KINEN | | BOLD MAX2 | | 9-c | 2000M | CELEBRATION8
|
NORTY GENERAL | 2:08.2 | |
1983 | HANEDA HAI | | SAN OI | | 3-e | 2000 MT | CELEBRATION8
|
MARUDAI GOLD | 2:06.10 | |
1983 | DEBBYS TURN HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | UNKNOWN | | | 4 F | DAIRY BAR
|
TOLERATION | | |
1983 | TOKYO DAISHOTEN | | SAN OI | | 3-e | 3000M | CHUO REGAL
|
CELEBRATION8 | 3:13.7 | |
1983 | KUROSHIO HAI | | AKINO O | | 8-h | 1800M | YONETARO
|
CELEBRATION8 | 1:54.6 | |
1983 | NEW YEAR CUP | | YONETARO | | 16-g | 1600M | CELEBRATION8
|
MATSUE NORTHERN S | 1:41.9 | |
1983 | TOKYO DERBY | | SAN OI | | 3-e | 2400M | CELEBRATION8
|
TEIO HAWK | 2:33.0 | |
1982 | HEIWA SHO | | YONETARO | | 16-g | 1500M | CELEBRATION8
|
SWEET MOND | 1:34.0 | |
1981 | ANALIE HANDICAP | | MOABITE2 | | 5-c | 1200M | DECORATION8
|
CULTURE3 | 1:09.90 | |
1979 | 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | TAP ON WOOD | BARRY W. HILLS | 14-f | 8 F | KRIS
|
YOUNG GENERATION | 1:43.60 | GS 20R (.5,SH,4) 20/1 |
1979 | FLORIDIAN HANDICAP | | FANTASY N REALITY | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 22-c | 7 F |
|
ILLITERATION | | |
1979 | PRIX JEAN PRAT-1 | G2 | YOUNG GENERATION | GUY HARWOOD | 13-e | 1800M | PITASIA
|
BOITRON | 1:51.10 | |
1979 | ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKES | G2 | KRIS | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 2-o | 8 F | YOUNG GENERATION
|
ALERT | 1:41.74 | |
1979 | GREENHAM STAKES | G3 | KRIS | HENRY CECIL | 2-o | 7 F | YOUNG GENERATION
|
MARQUEE UNIVERSAL | 1:28.02 | |
1979 | LOCKINGE STAKES | G2 | YOUNG GENERATION | GUY HARWOOD | 13-e | 8 F | SKYLINER
|
FORMIDABLE | | |
1978 | RICHMOND STAKES | G2 | YOUNG GENERATION | GUY HARWOOD | 13-e | 6 F | SANDERS LAD
|
MOULIN | 1:13.60 | |
1978 | MIDDLE PARK STAKES | G1 | JUNIUS | VINCENT OBRIEN | 3-n | 6 F | YOUNG GENERATION
|
LIGHTNING LABEL | 1:11.00 | |
1978 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | IRISH RIVER | JOHN CUNNINGTON JR | 1-w | 1200 MT | PITASIA
|
YOUNG GENERATION | 1:12.70 | |
1977 | CORONATION STAKES | G2 | ORCHESTRATION | A. J. MAXWELL | 5-g | 8 F | LADY CAPULET2
|
NO CARDS | 1:45.90 | |
1977 | ATHASI STAKES | G3 | ORCHESTRATION | A J MAXWELL | 5-g | 7 F | MELODY3
|
CLAIRES SLIPPER | 1:35.2 | |
1977 | JENNINGS HANDICAP | | SPLITTING HEADACHE | JUDITH H. ZOUCK | 5-f | 8 F | KING OF FOOLS
|
FEDERATION8 | 1:49.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1976 | QUEEN’S PLATE STAKES | | NORCLIFFE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 10-d | 10 F | MILITARY BEARING
|
CONFEDERATION2 | 2:05.00 | |
1976 | ACHIEVEMENT HANDICAP | | NORCLIFFE | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 10-d | 8.5 F | CONFEDERATION2
|
JET JUMPER | 1:44.40 | |
1972 | LILAC STAKES | | JOLLY PETITE | | 8-c | 6 F | SQUARE GENERATION
|
| | |
1972 | BETSY ROSS HANDICAP | | SQUARE GENERATION | | 1-c | 6 F | SUMATRA
|
GRAY MIRAGE | 1:11.40 | BY ¾ L. |
1972 | MISS WOODFORD STAKES | | CANDID CATHERINE | EVERETT W. KING | 4-r | 6 F | RETA N
|
SQUARE GENERATION | 1:10.00 | |
1971 | NASSAU COUNTY HANDICAP | | PROLIFERATION | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 20-c | 9 F | DREAM OF KINGS
|
RULE BY REASON2 | 1:48.80 | |
1971 | MERMAID STAKES | | SQUARE GENERATION | | 1-c | 7 F | DRESDEN DOLL
|
CATMOUSAM ROAD | 1:24.40 | BY A NK |
1970 | MADEMOISELLE STAKES | | FIGURATION | | 5-i | 5.5 F | MISTY JOY
|
| | |
1970 | MID-PENINSULA STAKES | | EXHILARATION | | 19-c | 6F |
|
| | FOR FILLIES |
1970 | CALIFORNIA EXPOSITION JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP S | | EXHILARATION | | 19-c | 8 F |
|
| | BEAT THE BOYS |
1970 | TANFORAN LASSIE STAKES | | ULLA BRITTA | | 2-f | 6 F | EXHILARATION
|
| | |
1970 | EL CAMINO STAKES | | TENINO VILLE | | 2 | 6 F | MR FORSMAN
|
EXHILARATION | 1:09.80 | |
1970 | MAJORETTE STAKES | | SHE IS GORGEOUS | | 4-n | 6 F | PRETTY NOTE
|
FIGURATION | 1:12.00 | |
1970 | CAMELIA STAKES-SACRAMENTO FAIR | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | EXHILARATION
|
| | |
1962 | HURRICANE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | APRIL SKIES | 1) GENE W. SEMLER | 9-b | 6 F | ROYAL RATION
|
PRINCESS REVOKED | 1:10.80 | DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST - TRACK: FAST |
1962 | GROSSER KAUFHOF PREIS | | THIGGO | R. VAAS | 1-t | 1800M | ORLOG
|
ASPIRATION2 | 1:56.80 | AGL.1 |
1961 | PREIS VON SCHLENDERHAN | | CAMPANILE6 | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 1-n | 1860M | ASPIRATION2
|
SANTA CRUZ2 | 1:57.5 | |
1961 | SPRETI RENNEN | | ALPSEE | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 9-h | 2400 MT | KAISERADLER
|
ASPIRATION2 | 2:32.60 | |
1961 | JAMES E. DOOLEY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | WISE FLUSHING | KAY E. JENSEN | 4-r | 9 F | ROYAL RATION
|
INVIGOR | 1:51.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - WON BY 1 L. |
1961 | GROSSER KAUFHOF PREIS | | ASPIRATION2 | ARTHUR KLIMSCHA | 16 | 1800M | MENADO
|
GOLD4 | 1:57.50 | AGL 1 |
1960 | PREIS VON SCHLENDERHAN | | ASPIRATION2 | H. GOHL | 16 | 1860M | ALEXIUS
|
WESTORKAN | 2:01.9 | |
1960 | GERLING PREIS | | ADLON | H.THALHEIM | 6-e | 1800M | ASPIRATION2
|
WAIDMANN | 1:58.8 | |
1959 | DR. BUSCH-MEMORIAL | | WALDCANTER | GRAF MANFRED LEHNDORFF | 4-o | 1650M | ASPIRATION2
|
TUAREK | 1:48.50 | |
1959 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | | COURT PRINCE | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 1-i | 14 F | RESTORATION
|
DUPLEX2 | 3:09.70 | |
1959 | HARDWICKE STAKES | | IMPATIENT2 | JOHN M. (TOWSER) GOSDEN | 5-j | 12 F | RESTORATION
|
GUERSILLUS | 2:34.10 | |
1958 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | | RESTORATION | CECIL BOYD-ROCHFORT | 2-f | 12 F | CAPITAINE CORCORAN
|
ALL SERENE3 | 2.32.90 | |
1958 | ECLIPSE STAKES | | BALLYMOSS | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 2-u | 10 F | RESTORATION
|
ARCTIC EXPLORER | 2:08.60 | |
1957 | INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS | G1 | DECORATION7 | | | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1950 | CORK AND ORRERY STAKES | | ABADAN | H HARTIGAN | 14-c | 6 F | COMBINED OPERATIONS
|
BOB CHERRY | | |
1949 | JULY CUP | G2 | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 6 F | COMBINED OPERATIONS
|
STAR KINGDOM | | |
1949 | CORK AND ORRERY STAKES | | SOLONAWAY | M C COLLINS | 21-a | 6 F | PARAMOUNT
|
COMBINED OPERATIONS | | |
1949 | CHALLENGE STAKES | | COMBINED OPERATIONS | | 10-a | 6 F | DONEGAL2
|
LUMINARY2 | | |
1949 | MARCHBANK HANDICAP | | ORATION | | 1-l | 8.5 F | GOLDEN GLORY
|
NOOR | 1:44.00 | FT. 11R. HD-½-HD |
1948 | CALIFORNIA DERBY | | MAY REWARD | ELWOOD L. FITZGERALD | 6-a | 8.5 F | ORATION
|
HUNTERS SUN2 | 1:46.00 | 21ST RUNNING |
1948 | DIADEM STAKES | | COMBINED OPERATIONS | J LAWSON | 10-a | 6 F | SQUANDER BUG2
|
FALLS OF CLYDE | | |
1948 | CHALLENGE STAKES | | THE COBBLER | NOEL MURLESS | 14-c | 6 F | COMBINED OPERATIONS
|
| | |
1948 | CHARLES W. BIDWILL MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | ORATION | | 1-l | 9 F | BILLINGS
|
| | |
1945 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | MIST O GOLD | | 1-k | 6 F | DEGAGE
|
DESERT RATION | | |
1944 | ROAMER HANDICAP | | GREY WING | HARRIS B. BROWN | 9-e | 8.5 F | STYMIE
|
SUGAR RATION | 1:45.00 | TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 5 L. |
1935 | SANTA ANITA DERBY | | GILLIE | WILLIAM BRENNAN | 1-h | 8.5 F | WHISKOLO
|
DEMONSTRATION2 | 1:44.60 | 15-1. INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1932 | LATONIA CUP HANDICAP | | LA FERIA4 | | 21-a | 18 F | ORCHESTRATION7
|
ROYAL JULIAN | 4:14.00 | |
1926 | PRIX FINLANDE | | DURATION3 | ROBERT DENMAN | 5-a | 2000M | SI TCHUN
|
LA BOURSE | | LE TREMBLAY |
1926 | BOWIE INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 7 F | LOUNGER2
|
CUDGELLER | 1:29.25 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1925 | PREMIO AMBROSIANO | G3 | GOLDEN SUN | | 14-a | 2000 MT | INSPIRATION4
|
TRUE BLACK | | |
1925 | CORINTH HANDICAP | | MCAULIFFE | FRANK J. STEVENS | 4-m | 7 F | DIAGRAM4
|
ARBITRATION8 | 1:28.40 | |
1925 | WICOMICO HANDICAP | | REMINDER5 | JAMES G. ROWE, JR. | 5-g | 9.5 F | REPARATION2
|
ROCK POCKET | 1:59.80 | TRACK: GOOD; 4R; WON BY ¾ L. |
1925 | WHITESTONE HANDICAP | | PEPP | MAX HIRSCH | 22-c | 8 F | REPARATION2
|
| 1:38.40 | |
1925 | SELECT STAKES | | ALTAWOOD | G. HAMILTON KEENE | A14 | 8.5 F | REPARATION2
|
KING SOLOMONS SEAL | 1:45.00 | SL BY 3 121-106-110 |
1925 | PRINCE GEORGES SPRING HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 8.5 F | LEOPARDESS
|
TOP SERGEANT4 | 1:48.80 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, M: 1-3-NK |
1924 | PECONIC HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 6.5 F | NOSE DIVE2
|
SHUFFLE ALONG | 1:18.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1924 | HINDOO HANDICAP | | ATHELSTAN | E. V. HEFFNER | 10-d | 8.5 F | HOROLOGE
|
REPARATION2 | 1:44.00 | |
1924 | GREAT NECK HANDICAP | | LITTLE CHIEF | HARRY M. UNNA | 5-j | 8 F | FRIDAY THIRTEENTH3
|
REPARATION2 | 1:38.40 | MY, BY A NO, FRIDAY 13TH (REGISTERED NAME) |
1924 | BURNT HILLS HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | | BAFFLING3 | HERBERT J. THOMPSON | 9 | 6 F | DINNA CARE2
|
REPARATION2 | 1:13.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1924 | ENDURANCE HANDICAP | | SUMPTER3 | J. D. ODOM | 4-r | 8 F | SWINGING
|
ARBITRATION8 | 1:42.80 | |
1924 | DOMINO HANDICAP | | INFINITE | | 5-i | 6.5 F | REPARATION2
|
H T WATERS | 1:18.00 | |
1924 | PRINCE GEORGES SPRING HANDICAP | | THORNDALE3 | FRED BURLEW | 21-a | 8.5 F | RAMA5
|
REPARATION2 | 1:49.00 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 2-5-HD |
1924 | RADIO HANDICAP | | DRY MOON | A. JACK GOLDSBOROUGH | 5-j | 6.5 F | REPARATION2
|
MISS WHISK | 1:19.00 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
1924 | MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 6.5 F | LORD GRANITE
|
SHAMROCK23 | 1:21.20 | TRACK: SLOW, 5R, M: 1½-6-8 |
1924 | CASTLETON HANDICAP | | RIVAL13 | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 13-b | 6.5 F | REPARATION2
|
LUCKY PLAY2 | 1:18.00 | FAST, 6R, BY 1 L. |
1923 | SOUTHERN MARYLAND HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 8 F | FLINT STONE
|
EXODUS | 1:41.60 | SL |
1923 | MID-CITIES HANDICAP | | REPARATION2 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | A15 | 6 F | BROOMSTER
|
JAMES F OHARA | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 1½-½-7 |
1923 | BLUE GRASS STAKES | | BO MCMILLAN | LOUIS CAHN | 10 | 9 F | ANNA M HUMPHREY
|
ASPIRATION7 | 1:56.80 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1923 | COLUMBUS HANDICAP | | HILDUR | HENRY E. MCDANIEL | 4-m | 6 F | SILK TASSEL
|
REPARATION2 | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1921 | BLUE AND GRAY HANDICAP | | ST ALLAN | JAMES E. HEWITT | 2-m | 8 F | FIZER
|
BOTHERATION3 | 1:40.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1921 | WELLINGTON STAKES | | RATIONAL3 | | 4-d | 5 F |
|
| | |
1919 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | | ALTERATION | | C3 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1919 | AVONDALE CUP | | BLUE CROSS5 | | C15 | 11 F | ALTERATION
|
| | DH 1RST & 2ND |
1907 | SAYVILLE SELLING STAKES | | ADORATION3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 8.5 F | FLOWAWAY
|
YORKIST7 | 1:51.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1907 | LADIES HANDICAP | | YANKEE GIRL | GEORGE P. BRAZIER | 2-c | 8 F | ADORATION3
|
COURT DRESS | 1:40.60 | |
1906 | CLOVER STAKES | | ADORATION3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 5 F | KILLIECRANKIE2
|
LACHESIS7 | 1:01.80 | |
1906 | CRITERION STAKES | | COURT DRESS | JAMES G. ROWE SR. | 10-a | 5 F | SOPRANO24
|
ADORATION3 | 1:01.00 | |
1906 | MATRON STAKES | | ADORATION3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 6 F | FANTASTIC19
|
POPE JOAN3 | 1:11.80 | |
1906 | ROYAL OAK FARM STAKES | | CHARLIE GILBERT | JAMES K. FRAYLING | 5-g | 4.5 F | GLIMMER5
|
RESTORATION12 | 0:56.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1906 | IROQUOIS HOTEL HANDICAP | | RESTORATION12 | JAMES K. FRAYLING | 23-b | 5.5 F | JAVANESE4
|
GLIMMER5 | 1:07.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1906 | ASTORIA STAKES | | HYPERBOLE7 | WILLIAM H. KARRICK | 4-m | 5 F | GOLDEN WEST6
|
ADORATION3 | 1:03.20 | |
1906 | LYNBROOK HANDICAP | | FRANK GILL | JOHN I. SMITH | 8-f | 6 F | ADORATION3
|
TOURENNE | 1:13.00 | |
1905 | LARCHMONT STAKES | | INSPIRATION | J. I. SMITH | 6-a | 7 F | JONQUIL9
|
SINISTER5 | 1:26.60 | NOW RUN AT BELMONT PARK |
1905 | EASTER HANDICAP | | FEDERATION5 | | 14 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1898 | BOUQUET SELLING STAKES | | KINGDON2 | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | | 5 F | ORATION8
|
COUNSELLOR WERNBERG | 1:04.00 | |
1892 | 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | | LA FLECHE | JOHN PORTER | 3-e | 8 F | THE SMEW
|
ADORATION16 | 1:52.40 | |
1891 | MOLECOMB STAKES | | LA FLECHE | | 3-e | 6 F | ADORATION16
|
THE LOVER | | |
1886 | STANDISH HANDICAP | | DURATION6 | | 2-p | 6 F |
|
| | |
1877 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | INSPIRATION13 | | | 10 F |
|
| 2:15.00 | |
1874 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | ATLANTIC | MATTHEW DAWSON | 3-b | 8 F | REVERBERATION
|
ECOSSAIS2 | | |
1868 | ASCOT STAKES | | EMIGRATION | | 9-e | 20 F |
|
| | |
1851 | PRIX DARU | | ILLUSTRATION | | 2-l | 2100 MT | ANNETTE5
|
| | 3° GRENADE |
1851 | PRIX DE LA VILLE DE PARIS | | FIRST BORN | | 5-g | | GRENADE16
|
ILLUSTRATION | | |
1842 | ASCOT STAKES | | VIBRATION3 | | 22-b | 20 F |
|
| | |