Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: saint 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021LIVERPOOL CITY CUPG3THINK IT OVER51-w1300 MTCRIADERAS ALL SAINTS EVE21:17.22 
2021LOOKOUT STAKESSAINTS N MUSKETSALLEN LANDRY1-p7 FQUIKFAST N AHURRY SCHIFFS CORNER1:28.50TRACK WET FAST [10 RAN] / RACE DATE 11/25/2020
2021VRC BAGOT HANDICAP TRALEE ROSE419-b2800MSIN TO WIN2 SAINT EUSTACE2:54.987L
2021MAGNOLIA STAKESSAINTS N MUSKETSALLEN LANDRY1-p8 FSARAHS PASSION SMOKN RITA1:41:806 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2021LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT DISTAFF STAKESQUIKFAST N AHURRYSTEVE FLINT4-m8 FSAINTS N MUSKETS SNOWBALL131:41.1210 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2021LOUISIANA LEGENDS SPRINT STAKESBERTIES GALAXYRON FAUCHEUX3-i5.5 FWILD BERT LAUGHINGSAINTSSONG1:03.53TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [10 RAN]
2021SPIRAL STAKESG3LIKE THE KINGWESLEY A. WARD9-f9 FSAINTHOOD4 HOCKEY DAD21:50.22TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2021SHANTEL LANERIE MEMORIAL STAKESSAINTS N MUSKETSALLEN LANDRY1-p1 M 70 YSNOWBALL13 SHES GONE DWILD1:42.81TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2021PENNINE RIDGE STAKESG3SAINTHOOD4TODD A. PLETCHER8-h9 FTHE REDS SHAWDYSHAWDYSHAWDY1:50.57 OFF TURF: SLOPPY MRG: 1 X 5
2021FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLEG3JEFF KIDDERN MEADE1-l16.5 FSAINT SAM2 ELHAM VALLEY3:59.77GS, 22R, 2, 1/2, 1 1/4
2020COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLEG3SAINT ROI2WILLIE MULLINS2-i17 FARAMON4 EMBITTERED24:02.42SF, 24R, 4 1/2,HD
2020LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESDOUBLE BARREL MANKARL BROBERG9-f5 FBENDING SAINT LAUGHINGSAINTSSONG0:58.28TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLEG3ARAMAXGORDON ELLIOTT2-n16.5 FNIGHT EDITION3 SAINT DOROUX4:12.08SF, 22R, 1,3
2020B CONNECTED STAKESBENDING SAINTALLEN LANDRY16-g7 FDOUBLE BARREL MAN STAR FITZSTALL1:26.45RACE DATE 12-28-2019; 10 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS
2020FESTIVAL TROPHY CHASEG1MIN3WILLIE MULLINS20-c21 FSAINT CALVADOS A PLUS TARD5:19.66SF, 8R, NK,1 1/2
2020LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE STAKESSNOWBALL13SAMUEL BREAUX9-f5.5 FSAINTS N MUSKETS PLAY UNIFIED1:05.15TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020LOUISIANA LEGENDS SPRINT STAKESLAUGHINGSAINTSSONGALLEN LANDRY1-p5.5 FSCARLETTSBLACKJACK MONTE MAN1:04.22TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020RISE JIM STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f6 FSAINT ALFRED SUCCESSFUL SAINT1:10.14TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020THOMAS F. MORAN STAKESSAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f6.5 FTHE DOC IS IN SUCCESSFUL SAINT1:19.05BY 7 1/4L. TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) / [5 RAN]
2020VRC ST. LEGER STAKES SACRAMENTO2813-c2800 MTSAINT EUSTACE WAHINE TOA2:59.82 
2020SAMS TOWN STAKES FLAT LUCKYROBERTINO DIODORO8-f5 FWONDER RUN LAUGHINGSAINTSSONG0:58.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020LAST DANCE STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f8.32 FSAINT ALFRED THE DOC IS IN1:42.78TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2020NEW MEXICO STATE FAIR THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY STAKESAISLE RUNNER3TODD W FINCHER3-d6 FDELBERT TOO IMA SAINT TOO1:11.75TRAINER 1-2
2020MAHONY STAKES JACK AND NOAHMARK CASSE21-a5 FCOMPETITIVE SAINT BUY LAND AND SEE1:01.28TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019LAST DANCE STAKESSAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f8 FBROKERS PRIZE J C INDY1:42.23TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019GRAND PRIX DE PAUG3FORTHINGD. COTTIN9-f5300 MTSAINTE TURGEON ARLEQUIN DALLIER6:27,77 RUN - 7-6-2
2019LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESSUCCESSFUL SAINTDYLAN CLARKE11-d6 FSYDNEYS MAGIC2 INDIANS GETUPNGO1:13.06TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019LOUISIANA CUP SPRINT STAKESLAUGHINGSAINTSSONGALLEN LANDRY1-p6 FSTATE TREASURER DOUBLE BARREL MAN1:10.07TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY SPRINT STAKESLAUGHINGSAINTSSONGA LANDRY1-p6 FTAKES TWO TO TANGO4 DOUBLE BARREL MAN1:10.19 
2019HANDICAP DE LAS AMERICASG1KUBLAIGOFAUSTO GUTIERREZ379.5 FMETRO BUS WHOS A SAINT2:03.8014R
2019IRISH GRAND NATIONAL BURROWS SAINTW.MULLINS73M 5FISLEOFHOPENDREAMS ACAPELLA BOURGEOIS7m 47.60sGY. 30R, 12F. HD-HD
2019GEORGE F. BROWN MEMORIAL DIRT MILE STAKES SAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f8 FBROKERS PRIZE DESERT WONDER1:40.61TRACK WET FAST [4 RAN]
2019AFRICAN PRINCE STAKESSUCCESSFUL SAINTDYLAN CLARKE11-d5.5 FSHAMROCKS RULE  1:06.59TRACK WET FAST [2 RAN]
2019BLUE SPARKLER STAKES MISSMIZZMICHAEL STIDHAM4-m5.5 FSAINT MOON2 A BIT OF BOTH1:03.23TURF FIRM [4 RAN]
2019SIERRA BLANCA HANDICAPMR MOOCHRODNEY C RICHARDS3-n5.5 FD E LOVER FOUR STAR SAINT1:04.19TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019JOHN KIRBY STAKESSUCCESSFUL SAINTDYLAN CLARKE11-d8 FSHAMROCKS RULE SYDNEYS MAGIC21:41.93TRACK GOOD [3 RAN]
2019THOMAS F. MORAN STAKESSAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f7.5 FDESERT DOTTY DANLYS DREAM1:39.48TURF SOFT [5 RAN]
2018RISE JIM STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f6 FDESERT WONDER SAINT ALFRED1:09.17NSR BY 12 1/2 LENGTHS
2018LAST DANCE STAKESDR BLARNEYKARL M GRUSMARK9-f8 FSAINT ALFRED SILENT WATERS61:37.99TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018TINGLE CREEK CHASEG1ALTIORNICKY HENDERSON6-b16 FUN DE SCEAUX SAINT CALVADOS4:3:20 
2018ALL BRANDY STAKESRILEYS CHOICEHORACIO DEPAZ8-c8 FMAJESTIC REASON3 SAINT MAIN EVENT1:36.56TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) [8 RAN]
2018LOUISE KIMBALL STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b6 FYOGI GOT MILK LOU TASS1:13.80TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018SIERRA BLANCA HANDICAPDIABOLICAL GATORJOEL H MARR2-d5.5 FMR MOOCH FOUR STAR SAINT1:02.87TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018GEORGE BROWN MEMORIAL TURF MILE STAKESPRINCESS DREAM4JONATHAN B BUCKLEYA298 FSAINT ALFRED DESERT DOTTY1:41.29TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2018JOHN KIRBY STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b8 FYOGI GOT MILK LOU TASS1:43.20TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018ARC OMF STAKESG3SAINT EMILION131-g2000MLIZZIE LAMOUR HELLO ITS ME32:03.26 
2018AFRICAN PRINCE STAKESDESERT SAFARI2GEORGE A SACCARDO9-f5.5 FSAINT ANNA2 LOU TASS1:06.87TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018YOUNG PATRIOT STAKESSAINT ANNA2DYLAN CLARKE12-b4 FYOGI GOT MILK DESERT SAFARI20:53.50TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018SAM HOUSTON SPRINT CUP STAKES WINGS LOCKED UPCLINTON C. STUART96 FCOUNTERFORCE BENDING SAINT1:09.94TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY L.
2018ARC NEW ZEALAND STAKESG1SAINT EMILION13M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN1-g2000MDARSCAPE PRINCESS AUTHENTIC PADDY2:02.47 
2018PRIX LA HAYE JOUSSELING1BIPOLAIREF. NICOLLE3-m5500 MTSAINT GOUSTAN BLUE MILORD THOMAS 7:00,57 RUN - 3-9-1
2018CJC CANTERBURY GOLD CUPG3SAINT EMILION131-g2000MWHO DARES WINS6 BOOTS N ALL2:01.31 
2018PRIX BELLALY SAINT POISJEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE13-b1600 MTTULIPA ROSA MONTEVERDI41:49.51TURF: VERY HEAVY, 7R
2017LUIS MUNOZ MARING2INGENIERO AEDUARDO FALCON36 FDREAMS AND BEERS SAINT JORDI1:13:02 
2017SPACE CITY STAKES LAUGHINGSAINTSSONGALLEN LANDRY1-p6 FPRADOS WAY ST LOUIE GUY1:10.92TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017DUNEDIN GOLD CUP LA NOUVELLE VAGUE13-a2400 MTSAINT KITT PRINCESS BROOK2:35.32 
2017GAZEBO STAKES ROCKSHAWRON MOQUETT11-c6 FLAUGHINGSAINTSSONG BALANDEEN1:09.27NSR
2017RAGIN CAJUN STAKES U S OFFICERDANNY PISH257 FLAUGHINGSAINTSSONG JILOTEPEC1:24.54TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2017AFRICAN PRINCE STAKESSAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f6 FFROSTY NURSE THE DOC IS IN1:13.00TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017JOHN KIRBY STAKESSAINT ALFREDKARL M GRUSMARK9-f8.32 FCHARLIE RIFFIC FROSTY NURSE1:46.85TRACK WET FAST (SEALED) [5 RAN]
2017VRC PARIS LANE STAKES PURE PRIDE3181400MWYNDSPELLE SAINT VALOREM1:24.72 
2017WAIT A WHILE STAKES MALIBU SAINTMICHAEL J MAKER9-f8 FGIFT OF GLORY3 FILFILA1:45.76TURF GOOD [13 RAN] / GOLDEN ORB DQD FROM 3RD TO 4TH
2017AICHI HAIG3MAXIMUM DE PARISSHIGEKI MATSUMOTO5-e2000MSAINT SAUVEUR QUEENS MILAGRO2:01.4 
2017LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESUNDERPRESSURECHRIS RICHARD8-g8 FMAGIC VOW SAINTS FAN1:40.47TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017RANDOX HEALTH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASEG3ONE FOR ARTHURLUCINDA RUSSELL1-n4M 2FCAUSE OF CAUSES SAINT ARE9:03.50GS, 40R, 4 1/2-3 3/4
2017DUNEDIN GOLD CUP TRIAL SAINT KITTPAM ROBSON11-b2000MZHANIM REVELATOR32:02:069 STARTERS (JRD)
2017HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP EMPIRE PEGASUSMAKI HIRAYAMA251800MMUSASHI KING O MONT SAINT CANOPUS1:55.8 
2016ARC OMF STAKESG3SAINT EMILION131-g2000MBENZINI CONSENSUS132:02.51 
2016KAWASAKI MILERS MONT SAINT CANOPUSMASAKAZU KAWASHIMA16-c1600MLEGARSI BURN THE WORLD1:41.8 
2016BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL HANDICAPLEONAS REWARDTIMOTHY E. HAMM2-d8.5 FDENIROS SAINT STARTIN SOMETHING1:53.96TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED); 7R; BY 4 L.
2016HBRINC HAWKES BAY CUP CHENILLE7C202200MSAINT EMILION13 SAVARIA32:12.89TRACK RECORD
2016PRIX MAURICE GILLOIS GRAND STEEPLE-CHASEG1CARRIACOU2MME I. PACAULT1-t4400 MTSAINTE TURGEON PAULOUGAS0537"41 
2016PRIX LA HAYE JOUSSELING1MILORD THOMASD BRESSOU5-d5500 MTALARY5 STORM OF SAINTLY7:06,2 10 RUN - -2-15
2016LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE STAKESSAINTS FANDALLAS STEWART9-h6 FLAUGHINGSAINTSSONG JACK SNIPES1:10.74TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016PREMIO NATALE DI ROMA KASPERSKY1-e1600 MTCLOCKWINDER2 SAINT BERNARD2  
2016FORWARD GAL STAKESG2CATHRYN SOPHIAJOHN C. SERVIS5-i7 FISLAND SAINT3 BALLET DIVA1:22.04TRACK: FAST, BY 5 L.
2016OAKS STAKES NEWTHINGINTHONGDR. ANTHONY GRIFFITH1-e1800 MTSAINT HONEY EMBRACE THE STORM21:56.62NOV 12, TRACK: FAST, 8 RAN, M: 7.75 - HD - 0.75 - 3.75 (@)
2016DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA C. FAULKNER12-b6 FEBBY4 DERBY DAY STORM1:12.86TRACK FAST
2016NORMAN HALL STAKESSAINT ALFREDTHOMAS S MCCOOEY JR9-f6 FFROSTY NURSE OCEANS OF GOLD1:12.92TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [5 RAN]
2016CJC METROPOLITAN TROPHY NYMPH MONTE3-o2500MSAINT KITT IMPERIUM122:34.42 
2016CENA ARVY FLORENTINA17GRZEGORZ WROBLEWSKI2-s1800MSAINTNIXA RONJA31:57,361 - 1 1/2 - NOSE
2016WOLF HILL STAKES RAINBOW HEIRJASON J. SERVIS245.5 FBEANTOWN SAINT SARATOGA DREAMER21:02.72TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF), 5R, BY 7 L.
2016MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) SEDMIKRASKA1-l2400MVENILLIA SAINTNIXA2:36.12 
2016SLOVENSKE OAKS SAINTNIXA5-g2000MSEDMIKRASKA SAMOA232:05.29 
2016OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAPLEONAS REWARDTIMOTHY E. HAMM2-d8.5 FDENIROS SAINT EBBY41:50.62TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 7R
2016PRIX DE LA CALONNE AME BLEUEANDRE FABRE8-f1900 MTJOHARA3 SAINTE AMARANTE1:59.12 
2016EGE DERBISIG2CEMCEMMETİN SAAN1-p2200 MTSAINT HILARION FRENKLI RUZGARI2.23.93 
2016PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICAG2DIPLOMAT20MARIO HOFER1-h1800 MTCIRCUS COUTURE SAINT BERNARD21:48.30 
2016GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARISG1SO FRENCH3GUILLAUME MACAIRE2-f5800 MTSTORM OF SAINTLY  8:06.04HY, 13R ,9F, 4-5-3
2015PRIX MELISANDE SAINTE AMARANTEYVES DE NICOLAY1-u2000 MTGENTORA ROSIE COTTON22:09.72COMPIGNE
2015CRABBIES GRAND NATIONAL CHASEG3MANY CLOUDSOLIVER SHERWOOD2235.5 FSAINT ARE MONBEG DUDE8:56.80GS, 39R, 1 3/4-6
2015DANSK 2000 GUINEAS LANDS END8FRANCISCO CASTRO3-d1600 MTBAY BREEZE9 SAINT GEORGE81:36.00GD
2015SORORITY STAKES HI HOLIDAYJOSEPH F. ORSENO1-t6 FCRYSTAL ROSARIO ISLAND SAINT31:12.40TRACK: FAST
2015PRIX OCCITANIE HELISA3FRAN9OIS ROHAUT1-l1900 MTMERRITT ISLAND2 SAINTE OPPORTUNE21.56.468 RAN GOOD
2015PRIX OCCITANIE HELISA3FRANCOIS ROHAUT1-l1900 MTMERRITT ISLAND2 SAINTE OPPORTUNE21:56.46LA TESTE DE BUCH
2015PRIX DE SAINT-GILDAS STEEPLECHASE ROBSTYLESERGE FOUCHER16-b3400 MTSAINT PILOU CREOLE BEACH4:22.71 
2015PRIX DE LA NONETTEG3JAZZI TOPJOHN GOSDEN13-e2000 MTHOLY MOLY4 SAINTE AMARANTE2:12.04 
2015PRIX LA HAYE JOUSSELING1MILORD THOMASD BRESSOU5-d5500 MTSAINT PALOIS VEZELAY67:04,510 RUN - H-1-15
2015GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESJACS FACTIVAN VAZQUEZ13-c9 FDENIROS SAINT STARTIN SOMETHING1:53.64TRACK: FAST; 8 RAN; WON BY 4 L.
2015PRIX DE PSYCHEG3BOURREE3ANDREAS LOWE8-c2000 MTSAINTE AMARANTE LIGHT THE STARS2:05:936 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2015GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARISG1MILORD THOMASDOMINIQUE BRESSOU5-d5800 MTSHANNON ROCK SAINT PISTOL7:40.10VS, 14R, 9F, 3-20-
2015PRIX LA CAMARGO SAINTE AMARANTEYVES DE NICOLAY1-u1600 MTPITAMORE NOUVELLE VAGUE101:41.64 
2015FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLEG3QUALANDO14-c16.5 FBOUVREUIL THE SAINT JAMES  
2015PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR CHIKA DREAMNORBERT LEENDERS2-s1650 MTSAINT GREGOIRE PUISSANT51:47:426 ENTERED; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2015CLASICO GUILLERMO YOUNG JARDIM DI NAPOLIFELICIANO CABRERA3-m1600 MTGARYBA ALL SAINTS51:35"971 CPO. 1/2 X PZO.
2015CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3DON OLIVER HWALTER R. BAEZ12-d2000 MTALL SAINTS5 FORGOTTEN82:02.89 
2015CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) OGGIGIORNOPEDRO HERNANDEZ1-x2200 MTLARILU ALL SAINTS52:17.06 
2015BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA C. FAULKNER12-b8.5 FHOPES FROG SONG STARTIN SOMETHING1:51.35TRACK FAST (SEALED)
2015KARL BOYES MEMORIAL STAKES DAZZLED SAINTW. JOHN BOURKE105.5 FCHOCTAW CHUCK GO BLUE OR GO HOME1:02.70TAPETA TRACK
2015FUJINO WAVE KINEN SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1400MSATONO DAYTONA REALIZE LYNX1:24.6 
2015SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASEG1GITANE DU BERLAISW P MULLINS8-f20.5 FIRISH SAINT4 GRUMETI25:22:40 
2015VRC MARCH STAKES AMORINO5A ALEXANDER191400MSAINT OR SINNER3 GRACIOUS PROSPECT1:22:199 STARTERS (JRD)
2015MILDMAY NOVICES CHASEG2SAPHIR DU RHEUPAUL F. NICHOLLS14-b25 FCARRAIG MOR2 IRISH SAINT46:18.90GS, 9R-6F, M: 15-HD-23
2015PRIX RICHARD ET ROBERT HENNESSY JEMY BAIEMICHEL POSTIC8-i4300 MTVEZELAY6 SAINT PALOIS 5:41.90TURF: VERY SOFT, 5R
2015OHIO DEBUTANTE HANDICAPDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA C. FAULKNER12-b8.5 FSTARTIN SOMETHING SUGAR MARIE1:51.98NOW AT MAHONING VALLEY
2014CLASICO GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2ALL SAINT4ALCIDES PERDOMO4-b2800 MTOPEN FUND PLAY BOY92:58"85HCO. X 9 CPS. 3/4
2014ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS MARONAS FARAON CELESTERAUL CARDOZO12-b1600 MTARATIRI3 ALL SAINT41:35.421 CPO. 3/4 X 1/2
20141000 GUINEAS OF KAZAKHSTANG1SWEETNESS LADYGENNADY ISAKOV191600MSAINT ATTACK MY FIRE21:44.0 
2014CLASICO FRANCISCO Y AURELIANO RODRIGUEZ LARRETA ALL SAINTS5ALCIDES PERDOMO4-b1800 MTPOLYUS CAFE EL GRECO1:49.613-
2014CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA MINISTER MALUCHOMELITON RODRIGUEZ8-c1600 MTGUGGENHEIM2 ALL SAINTS51:35"531/2 PZO. X 1 CPO. 3/4
2014CLASICO ENRIQUE GUILLEMETTE PALPITADOJULIO MORALES16-e2000 MTALL SAINTS5 CENTENARIO62:04"03PZO. X 4 CPS 1/4
2014KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS TOSEN ADMIRALMASAYUKI KAWASHIMA2-i1600MSORTE4 SAINT MEMORY1:39.1 
2014SANTA ANITA TROPHY SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1600MGRANDIOSO11 JO METEOR1:39.0 
2014LITTLE SILVER STAKES SAINTLY JOANPATRICK B. MCBURNEY9-c8 FLEGAL LAURA SWISS ARMY WIFE1:39.60TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF)
2014CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS OPEN FUNDJORGE PIRIZ14-f2200 MTFALOPERO2 ALL SAINTS52:16"961 CPO. 1/4 - 1/4
2014D. S. SHINE YOUNG MEMORIAL FUTURITY - FILLY DIV.JOY OF THE SAINTS205.5 FMISS MOLLY B GOLDEN BARBARA1:06.42TRACK FAST
2014MILE GRAND PRIX SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1600MGRANDIOSO11 GAUDY71:39.6 
2014APPLETON HURDLE STAKES LONG HOUSE SAINTRICKY HENDRIKS4-d17 FWITOR SELECTION SUNDAY4:14.40COURSE GOOD
2014PREMIO NATALE DI ROMA REGARDE MOISILVIANO BOTTI23-b1600 MTSAINT BERNARD2 LUCKY SERENA1:39.97 
2014DR. T.F. CLASSEN MEMORIAL STAKESDERBY DAY STORMBRYAN METZ12-b6 FDENIROS SAINT STARTIN SOMETHING1:13.40TRACK FAST
2014SHELBY COUNTY STAKESAINT SHE A SAINT3-l6 FHIGHER LOGIC IN A JIF1:11.41TRACK FAST
2014ALBERTA OAKSSAINT SASSY SUE16-a8 FPICK A PRIZE BROOKES MAGIC1:40.81TRACK FAST
2014GUILFORD DUDLEY, JR., MEMORIAL OPEN FLAT CODRINGTON COLLEGEJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD23-b12 FGUN POINT3 SAINT NICHOLAS42:39.80FM. 8R. 11-3-
2014MONMOUTH OAKSG3CASSATT5J. LARRY JONES2-d8.5 FSAINTLY JOAN AQUA REGIA71:44.34TRACK FAST / AQUA REGIA DQD FROM 2ND TO 3RD
2014BECHER CHASEG3OSCAR TIME2ROBERT WALEY-COHEN7-a26 FMENDIP EXPRESS2 SAINT ARE6:54.40GS.
2014J. WILLIAM PETRO MEMORIAL HANDICAPDENIROS SAINTJOSH FAULKNER12-b8.5 FCAVIAR N CHAMPAGNE CRAFTY BLUE KAT1:46.86TRACK: FAST; 4TH: PAY THE MAN
2014ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP SAINT LEON2MICHELE BOYCE13-c5.5 FPOSITIVE SIDE ANYRIDERILL DO1:03.458 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD); 3RD WIN IN THIS RACE BY SAINT LEON
2014GEORGE LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA FAULKNER12-b9 FRAISE THE REWARD KEY LOW1:53.68TRACK WET FAST
2014GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARISG1STORM OF SAINTLYGUILLAUME MACAIRE95800 MTSHANNON ROCK RHIALCO7:17.64 
2014LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESJOY OF THE SAINTS206 FTHEYPLAYINGOURSONG FAB FOX1:12.38TRACK GOOD
2013TOMBOY STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA FAULKNER12-b8 FBLAZING BLING SHES THE PRIZE1:41.37FAST / ON DIRT AT BEULAH PARK
2013ADONIS JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLEG2IRISH SAINT4PAUL F. NICHOLLS13-c16 FVASCO DU RONCERAY LUNIQUE3:58.55TURF: GOOD
2013TOM RIDGE STAKES DAN THE TIN MANRICKY GRIFFITH4-i6 FTRIPLE CROSS2 SAINT ARBOR1:09.79TRACK: FAST; 8R; WON BY 2 L.
2013G.P. LINNEO DE PAULA MACHADOG1BEDUINO DO BRASILC. GUSSO22-d2000 MTVICTORY IS OURS2 ALL SAINTS52:01.78 
2013ONTARIO COUNTY STAKESSAINT ARTHURCARLOS F. MARTIN11-g6 FTEQUILA HERO CAJUN BEST1:12.28TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013PETER PAN STAKESG2FREEDOM CHILDTHOMAS ALBERTRANI8-h9 FSAINT VIGEUR GO GET THE BASIL1:49.09SY BY 13 1/4 LENGTHS
2013BRC HINKLER HANDICAP FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51200MUTAH SAINTS RIVER LAD21:10.36 
2013SANTA ANITA TROPHY SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1600MJO METEOR KAKITSUBATA ROYAL1:39.4 
2013KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1600MPREFACIO5 ASUKA LIBRE1:38.7 
2013U CAN DO IT HANDICAP CAPITALISM AT RISKHERMAN WILENSKY8-c6 FOH CAROLE SAINT AGGIE1:11.37TRACK FAST
2013ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP SAINT LEON2MICHELE BOYCE13-c5.5 FHOGY CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE1:03:00TURF: FIRM; 9R, M-HD. GLOBAL POWER DQ 3 TO 9
2013WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEASG2IHTSAHYMN27-a1600MMISS ROSE DE LAGO SAINT BRO 15 STARTERS (JRD)
2013SHARP CAT STAKES ARETHUSA214-n8.5 FBE PROUD4 SAINTLY JOAN1:45.41CUSHION TRACK
2013FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKESDREAMIN BIG2MICHAEL E & PENNY S LAUER4-e8.5 FAINT SHE A SAINT MS SMITTY1:39:7012 STARTERS, WON BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013PREMIO RIBOTG2SAINT BERNARD2D. CAMUFFO3-c1600 MTLIBANO5 PORSENNA31:35.17 
2013COASTAL STAKES VEGAS NO SHOWKELLY J. BREEN13-c8.5 FMIDNIGHT TABOO SAINT VIGEUR1:41.77TRACK: FAST
2013RICHMOND STAKESAINT SHE A SAINT3-l8.5 FALLIE EARPP SHOW ME CLASS1:46.04TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013NORM BARRON QUEEN CITY OAKSUPTOWN GAL2JIM C. RANKIN8-f9 FDENIROS SAINT BLAZING BLING1:53.37FAST, AT BEULAH PARK
2013TOMBOY STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA FAULKNER12-b8 FBLAZING BLING SHES THE PRIZE1:41.37DUPLICATE
2013PREMIO VITTORIO DI CAPUAG1SHAMALGANXAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE19-b1600 MTSAINT BERNARD2 NABUCCO51.35.10 
2013PRIX INSPACE - FERDINAND DUFAUREG1STORM OF SAINTLYG MACAIRE94300 MTVOLCA DE THAIX VICTOIRE DES BORDE5:36,911 RUN - 3--9
2013PRIX LA HAYE JOUSSELING1SHANNON ROCKJ-P GALLORINI265500 MTSAINT PALOIS QUART MONDE7:19,813 RUN - -3-W
2013LIVERMORE VALLEY WINE STAKES SAINT PRADOJEFF BONDE9-b6 FOUTSIDE NASHVILLE OUR COGNAC KID1:09.36TRACK FAST
2013ANNIVERSARY 4-Y-O NOVICES HURDLEG1LUNIQUEALAN KING1-t16.5 FRUNSWICK ROYAL IRISH SAINT44:06.60 
2013OVAL SPRINTG3SAINT MEMORYKENJI TSUKIOKA1-s1400MTAISEI LEGEND JO METEOR1:26.9 
2013BEAUFORT STAKESFOR CASH28-c8.5 FKEENE ON DEMAND SAINTLY AURA1:47.80TRACK FAST
2013PRIX DAPHNISG3SUPERPLEX2MICKAEL FIGGE2-f1800 MTPILOTE3 SAINT THOMAS61:55.36COMPIEGNE
2013DWYER STAKESG2MORENO11ERIC J. GUILLOT23-b8.5 FSAINT VIGEUR FOR GREATER GLORY1:41.07TRACK: FAST, 6R
2013CINCINNATIAN STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOSHUA FAULKNER12-b8.5 FBARNSVLLE SHAMROCK PLAYERS LIL GIRL1:43.84NSR BY 18 1/4 LENGTHS
2012INDIANA FIRST LADY STAKESYEARDLEY22-d8 FAINT SHE A SAINT ANGELS TRACE1:44.55TRACK FAST
2012PRIX INSPACE - FERDINAND DUFAUREG1TEEJAY FLYINGT TRAPENARD124300 MTSAINT PALOIS CARLAIN5:32,615 RUN - 3-12-1
2012GRAND PRIX D`AUTOMNEG1SAINT DU CHENET3-c4800 MTLE TRANQUILLE RIVER CHOICE  
2012MICHAEL G. WALSH NOVICE HURDLE STAKES HISTORY BOY3JONATHAN SHEPPARD5-g19 FSAINT DYNAFORMER WANGANUI24:35.36GD. 9R, 6F. 9-2-3
2012KARL BOYES MEMORIAL NORTHWESTERN PA STAKES ETERNAL RULESID ATTARD3-g5.5 FRAVALO DAZZLED SAINT1.03. 278 R. M- 2 1/4- NK- 4 WINNER FAV. [3-1] AND CO-HWT. [119]
2012KALOOKAN QUEEN HANDICAP RUMOR8RICHARD E. MANDELLA3-o6.5 FSAINT ISABELLE BIG TIZ1:14.95TRACK FAST
2012PRIX SAGAN LASKALINE1-k3500 MT  SAINTE ECALINE  
2012TURF PARADISE HANDICAP ALL SAINT2WILTON R. WHITEHOUSE3-j8.5 FGRANDPA ROY DOUBLE SHUFFLE31:43.06 
2012PREMIO TULLIO RIGHETTI SILENT KILLER3STEFANO BOTTI1-u1600MSAINT BERNARD2 SUPER TEST21.36.50 
2012BIRDCATCHER STAKES HOLLYWOOD DRAMA20-b6.5 FJUST GONE SAINTLY AURA1:20.00TRACK: FAST
2012ASPIRANT STAKESTEQUILA HEROMICHAEL A. LECESSE246 FDARK ROAST SAINT ARTHUR1:13.48TRACK: FAST
2012PRIX DE GUICHEG3SAINT BAUDOLINOANDRE FABRE4-i1800 MTSOFAST2 MANDOUR1:57.80 
2012NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESWEST HILLS GIANT1-l6 FIN HARMS WAY2 SAINT ARTHUR1:12.81TRACK FAST
2012PRIX DUC DANJOUG3SAINT PALOIS9-e3500 MUCELLO CONTI USUAL TIME  
2012PRIX LUTTEUR III DOLCETTO51-w4.300 MSAINT VIVIEN2 NORTHWEST DU LYS  
2012PRIX ANTOINE DE PALAMINY SAINT PALOIS9-e3.900 MUSUAL TIME GOLDEN CHOP  
2012SHELBY COUNTY STAKESFACEYS SPIRITC DORRIS6-e6 FAINT SHE A SAINT CHABLACK1:11.88ENTRY DH FOR 3RD LOVELY LEEANN
2012LOST IN THE FOG STAKES ANYTIME MAGICROBERT B. HESS, JR.4-m5 FNATIVE TREASURE3 SAINT PRADO0:59.59ON TRACK AW : BY 2, CAREER DEBUT
2012PREMIO DESTATE SILENT KILLER3STEFANO BOTTI1-u1600MFUNDAO SAINT BERNARD21.37.80 
2012ELLENS LUCKY STAR STAKES AINT SHE A SAINT3-l8 FEASTER DELL ANGELS TRACE1:38.80TURF FIRM
2012ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP SAINT LEON2MICHELE BOYCE13-c5.5 FCHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE LONGHUNTER1:03.18TURF: FIRM
2012PRIX FLEURETG3SAINT PALOIS9-e4.300 MUCELLO CONTI FARLOW DES MOTTES  
2012GRAND PRIX DE PARISG1IMPERIAL MONARCHAIDAN O BRIEN21-a2400 MTLAST TRAIN2 SAINT BAUDOLINO2:35.479 RAN. HD; L.
2012PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUBG1SAONOISJEAN-PAUL GAUVIN1-t2100 MTSAINT BAUDOLINO NUTELLO22:08.10TURF: GOOD TO SOFT - 20 RAN
2012PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANOG2SAINT BAUDOLINOANDRE FABRE4-i2000 MTAESOPS FABLES2 ASHKIYR2:07.70 
2012PRIX JEAN STERNG2SAINT PALOIS9-e4300 MTDE VOUS A MOI ZIANABAA  
2012HIDAKA SHO MISS SHINANO121600MSAINT WINNER DOCTOR COSMO1:43.2 
2012WESTERN LARLA STAKES DOCTOR CHITTODD PLETCHER22-b6FSPORTSWRITER SAINT OF SAINTS1.08. 90TRACK-FAST
2012JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKESBLAZING BLINGTIMOTHY E. HAMM8-c8.5 FDENIROS SAINT PYRITE BLUES1:47.68TRACK FAST
2012BERTRAM F. BONGARD STAKESWEEKEND HIDEAWAY213-b7 FSAINT ARTHUR IN HARMS WAY21:24.59TRACK: GOOD
2012FRANCES SLOCUM STAKESAINT SHE A SAINT3-l8.5 FYEARDLEY DREAMIN BIG21:41.83TRACK FAST
2012PREMIO RIBOTG2KING AIRRUPERT PRITCHARD-GORDON6-e1600MSAINT BERNARD2 DOUCE VIE1:39.03GOING HEAVY
2012GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKESDENIROS SAINTJOE C. FAULKNER12-b6 FMS G Q SKIBOOT1:12.58BY 24 LENGTHS
2012BATTLESHIP MAIDEN HURDLE SCHOOLHOUSE WOODSNEIL MORRIS2-c19 FSAINT NICHOLAS4 WILL KANE4:44.40GD. 9R, 7F. 12-NK-NK
2012ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYHOLLYWOOD DRAMA20-b6.5 FTANGENT5 SAINTLY AURA1:19.40TRACK FAST
2012LIAM MAGEE TRAINING FLAT BLACK BAG3LESLIE YOUNG8-g16 FSAINT DYNAFORMER QUIET APPROVAL3:50.60FM, 11R-7F, BY 3 L.
2012OHIO FRESHMAN STAKESRIP N RUN2WILLIAM COWANS9-f6 FDENIROS SAINT PLAIN OL WILLARD1:11.54TRACK FAST
2012MVRC ABELL STAKES OUTLANDISH LAD1-o1200 MTSHOCK VALUE2 UTAH SAINTS1:12.17 
2012RICHMOND STAKESAINT SHE A SAINT3-l8.5 FSHEZA COZY GAL SWEETONRICH1:44.91TRACK MUDDY
2012GRAND PRIX DE POMPADOURLE FEU DU CIELGUILLERMO ARIZCORRETA1-l2400 MTROMEO SAINT CYR DARWINS RHEA2:35.386 RAN. MARGINS: FAR AWAY - 3 - 6
2012HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE STAKES (FILLY)YEARDLEY22-d8.5 FSAINT DAROAK GLOSSED AND FOUND1:44.55TRACK MUDDY
2012PRIX LA FORCEG3SAONOISJEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN1-t2000 MTSAINT LOUP BEAUVOIR42:04.65 
2011LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE STAKESTOP CAT BOOGIETONY RICHEY9-f6 FJOES NO SAINT RAISEANOTHERGATOR1:11.60 
2011KUROSHIO HAI OE RAIJINTADAO HASHIMOTO7-c1800MREALIZE BRAVO SAINT MARCH1:51.9 
2011PRIX TURENNE DORMELLO8PASCAL BARY3-c2400 MTSAINT DESIR2 IL CANNONE22:33.40SAINT-CLOUD
2011YUSHUN SPRINT MIYASAN CUTIEKEIYUKI SUZUKI22-d1200MSAINT MARCH RIVER KINTARO1:11.6 
2011AJC HALL MARK STAKES LADYS ANGEL2-o1200MSAINTHOOD2 TAGUS31:12.85 
2011COTTON FITZSIMMONS MILE HANDICAP ALL SAINT2WILTON R. WHITEHOUSE3-j8 FONE CALL2 BOUNDLESS CAT1:34.8611 RAN
2011PRIX DE FERRIERES SAINT DESIR2ELIE LELLOUCHE5-i2200 MTGAILY GAME DILDAR2:20.10 
2011PRIX DES CHENESG3VIZIR BEREDIDIER PROD HOMME13-c1600 MTSAINT PELLERIN KADYNY1:41.40 
2011WILDCAT HANDICAP ALL SAINT2WILTON R. WHITEHOUSE3-j11 FFOX IN THE HOUSE I AM AWESOME2:14.38 
2011RED LEGEND STAKES J PS GUSTOM. HUSHION4-m7 FLORANGER NATIVE NACHO SAINT1:25.03TRACK FAST
2011CRITERIUM DU FONDS EUROPEEN DE LELEVAGE SAINT PELLERINJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-c1600MORCUS2 HUMUNGOSAUR1:46.00 
2011JOHN FRANKS MEMORIAL SALES STAKESBROADWAY KINGANTHONY AGILAR16-g5.5 FZIP MOTION SAINT MARDI GRAS1:04.45 TRACK: FAST
2011TURF PARADISE HANDICAP ALL SAINT2WILTON R. WHITEHOUSE3-j8.5 FELUSIVE PLEASURE SUMMERTIME SAL1:44.86SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2011PRIX CLAUDE LE LORRAIN SAINT DU CHENET3-c3900 MPRESIDENT JOSE MOOD4  
2011AJC RANDWICK CITY STAKESG3SAINT ENCOSTA9-c2120MALEXANDER OF HALES SCOTTISH BORDER2:09.83 
2011MRC REGAL ROLLER STAKES BEL SPRINTER2-f1200MUTAH SAINTS STANZOUT21:10.25 
2011SEFTON NOVICES HURDLEG1SAINT ARE24.5 FCANTLOW SPARKY MAY  
2011VRC PARIS LANE STAKES NIBLICK98-k1400MROCKPECKER UTAH SAINTS1:23.89 
2011TIME TO LEAVE STAKES SAINT ISABELLEMICHAEL T. PUYPE8-c5 FIRISH GYPSY2 SHAKENWITHANOLIVE0:57.09 
2011VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKESG3GALAH3-e1600 MTHIGHLY RECOMMENDED2 SAINT ETIENNE51:37.84 
2011CONSTITUTION MAIDEN HURDLE SAINT DYNAFORMERNEIL MORRIS3-o16 FBROTHER SY ALFARABI4:13.80FM. 12R, 10F. 3-2-
2011JUNIOR CROWN TOUCH DUEL6-d1400MKIMINI KOISHITE SAINT WINNER1;29.7 
2011OTORI OPEN KEIAI GEMBUTADAKAZU SASO2-h1600MSAINT MEMORY RYUNO BOY1:39.7 
2011WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL STAKES ONE CALL2KENNETH A. PERSON16-h7.5 FALL SAINT2 JAIVAL1:35.43 TURF: FIRM
2011VRC TONTONAN STAKES NIBLICK98-k1400MROCKPECKER UTAH SAINTS1:23.89 
2011PRIX VULCAIN CAT NOVAYANN BARBEROT13-b2500 MTSAINT DESIR2 SALLEN2:44.80 
2011TOKYO DERBY TRIAL MIKADO PONEGLYPHSHIGERU ENDOH1-l2000MTRAPANI8 SAINT MARCH2:09.7 
2010PALOMARES STAKES FASHION TRENDCRAIG M. DOLLASE8-c8.5 FSAINT ISABELLE NOT HERE21:45.54TRACK: FAST, 6R, M- 5
2010LOTUS CROWN SHO IN THE AIR98-d1800MDANTSU WATCH GOLD SAINT41:58.6 
2010SOPHOMORE TURF STAKESTHUNDER BREWANTHONY PECORARO19-b8.5 FGATOR TIGER SAINT JUDE21:42.39FM, 10R, M- - - NK
2010PRIX EDMOND BARRACHING3SAINT MACAIRE21-a4.300 MSAINT DU CHENET SACCAGEUR  
2010PRIX FLEURETG3SAINT DU CHENET3-c4.100 MKEEPING GOLD OLE COMPANERO  
2010PRIX DUC DANJOUG3KRISS WILLIAM11-a3500 MALLEN VORAN SAINT DU CHENET  
2010PRIX JEAN STERNG2SAINT DU CHENET3-c4100 MTOLE COMPANERO ALLEN VORAN  
2010PRIX FERDINAND DUFAUREG1SAINT DU CHENET3-c4100 MTKAUTO STONE OLE COMPANERO  
2010SANFORD STAKESG2MAYBESOMAYBENOTMICHAEL J. MAKER1-n6 FNACHO SAINT ANOTHER SILVER OAK1:10.97TRACK: GOOD, 8R, M- 1- 1- 3
2010WRC WAKEFIELD CHALLENGE STAKESG2JIMMY CHOUX16-g1200MCELLARMASTER2 SAINT AGATA21:10.45 
2010PRIX MORGEXG3KATENKO20-a4.300 MSAINT MACAIRE ALLEN VORAN  
2010HANK MILLS SR. HANDICAP ALL SAINT2WILTON R. WHITEHOUSE3-j8 FFOX IN THE HOUSE ONE CALL21:35.70 
2010LORD JUBAN STAKES BIM BAM3DAVID R. BROWNLEE16-c8 FSAINT JUDE2 TANNERSVILLE1:35.48TURF: GOOD, 8R, M- HD- 1- 3
2010CALDER DERBY TANNERSVILLEHENRY COLLAZO3-m9 FBIM BAM3 SAINT DYNAFORMER1:49.32GD, 10R, M- NO-3- 8
2010BORDERLAND DERBY STORMING SAINTHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-h8.5 FRAISE THE BRIDLE AMEN BABY1:45.27TRACK: FAST, 9R, M-8
2010NIIGATA NISAI STAKESG3MEINE ISABELTAKAHIRO MIZUNO4-d1600MMEINER LACRIMA RED SAINTS1:34.5 
2010HIEN SHO GOLD SAINT41-d1800MMOERE DIAMOND DIA ASTRAEA1:59.9 
2010FLOWER CUPG3OKEN SAKURAHIDETAKA OTONASHI4-m1800MCOSMO NEMO SHIN SAINT EMILION121:50.3 
2010ASPEN SDANZIPDOUGLAS GRINOLDS8-k6 FCONCORDES SAINT BIG MISSION31:09.41FT, 11R, M- 2- 1- 1
2010HANAFUBUKI SHO DIA ASTRAEA1-x1800MGOLD SAINT4 GOLD LUMINOUS2:02.0 
2010YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS]G1APAPANESAKAE KUNIEDA9-f2400MSAINT EMILION12 AGNES WALTZ2:29.91ST. & 2ND. DH, OPEN TO FOREIGN TRAINED HORSE
2010SUNCOAST STAKES DIVA DELITEDAVID A. VIVIAN218.18 FMISS ARISTOCRAT IMAGINARY SAINT1:41.58FT, 10R, M- 1- -
2010EIJO SHO MEIOSEI11-g2000MGOLD SAINT4 REWARD CHANVRE2:11.3 
2010FRANCES GENTER STAKESHER SWEET SAINTVICTOR HANSON9-f6 FHIDDEN GOLD3 NIGHT DEPOSIT21:11.09TRACK: FAST, 5R, M: NO-7
2010MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESBELLA NOTTEMCLEAN ROBERTSON2-d6 FSPECIAL OCCASION6 HER SWEET SAINT1:10.02FT, 6R, M- 4
2010SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL]G2SAINT EMILION12MASAAKI KOGA16-g2000MAGNES WALTZ BLOOMING ALLEY2:00.2 
2010NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMPG1MERCI MONT SAINTKOHEI TAKE1-e4250 MTOPEN GARDEN TOWA VEGA5:03.50TURF: SOFT
2009JAMAICA 1000 GUINNESSG1SAINT CECELIA16-h1600 MT     
2009REMSEN STAKESG2BUDDYS SAINTBRUCE N. LEVINE8-c9 FPEPPI KNOWS CITRUS KID1:52.95BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2009DULCIFY HANDICAP VIKING LEGEND11-b1800MSAINT ENCOSTA SMART LADY71:52.73 
2009KANGIKU SHO DAIMEI JEWELRY13-c1600MSAINT NATIVE DARKRAI31:42.1 
2009PRIX MIROR SAINTAVRILOIS10-e3.600 MDURIAN2 MASTERS ROYAL  
2009TOBOGGAN HANDICAPG3AH DAYKING T. LEATHERBURY9-f6 FETERNAL STAR2 SAINT DAIMON1:10.28TRACK: FAST
2009UCI STAKES SHAMOLINE WARRIOR4-n1800MSAINT ENCOSTA TRIBUNAL101:48.09 
2009RILEY ALLISON FUTURITY GRAND SLAM ANDRESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-b6.5 FLYDIAS LAST STEP STORMING SAINT1:18.59GD, 10R M--2-2
2009BEGINNERS CUP WERDEN EINS22-b1400MSUNDAY GOLD3 SAINT NATIVE1:31.0 
2009NASHUA STAKESG2BUDDYS SAINTBRUCE N. LEVINE8-c8 FTHANK U PHILIPPE TOBOGGAN SLIDE1:35.67BY 12 LENGTHS
2009JAMAICAN ST LEGER STAKESBRUCEONTHELOOSEPHILIP FEANNY2-h2000 MTSAINT CECELIA GO MY ROBIN2:08.1010 RAN; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2009POMONA DERBY QUINDICI MANCRAIG A. LEWIS1-w8.5 FALL SAINT2 SINGER ISLAND1:45.37TRACK: FAST
2009NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKESHER SWEET SAINTVICTOR HANSON9-f6 FBECKER COUNTY MISS HIDDEN GOLD31:13.70TRACK: FAST
2009WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP SWEETNORTHERNSAINTSTEVE N. KLESARISA59 FTOMMASI TIGER SPEECH1:52.07TRACK: FAST
2009JIM KOSTOFF STAKES ALL SAINT2TRIPHON B. DAHL3-j7 FFLASHMANS PAPERS MR MONKEY JONES1:22.92FST, 7R, M- 1- 5
2009WAKAAYU SHO ROCK HAND STAR5-e1600MRYUNO HERO SAINT NATIVE1:42.7 
2009QTC GRAND PRIX STAKESG3SAINT MINERVA3-i2200MMARKUS MAXIMUS THE GROGOCH2:19.46 
2009NORGOR DERBY CONCORDES SAINTHENRY DOMINGUEZ20-b6 FAX ME NICE DOS AND DONTS21:12.00FT, 9R, M- NK- NK- 4
2008SKIP AWAY STAKES SHOPTON LANEBRUCE N. LEVINE16-c8.5 FJUDITHS WILD RUSH SINNERS N SAINTS1:44.29TRACK: FAST
2008HIEN SHO PARADISE SAINT22-b1800MTHE DREAM POWERFUL KING SANDY22:00.4 
2008JEBEL ALI STAKES RAMPALLION3E. CHARPY1-s1950MROHAANI DYNAMIC SAINT2:00.54 
2008EXCELSIOR BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3TEMPORARY SAINTBRUCE N. LEVINE4-r9 FNITE LIGHT2 ANGLIANA1:51.1311-1 OVER 5-2 FAV.
2008MS BROOKSKI STAKES SAINT KNOWS9-f7.5 FMYSTERIOUS JULE SILVERSIDER1:29.00TURF: GOOD
2008FOREVER WHIRL STAKESELECTRIFY5EDWARD PLESA, JR.4-r9 FSAINT DAIMON BETTER THAN BONDS1:47.85FT, 8R, M-8, 1, 3. CAREER FINALE
2008CORNHUSKER HANDICAPG2WAYZATA BAYJUDI A. HICKLIN8-c9 FSUMAC4 TEMPORARY SAINT1:48.47FAST
2008BRANDYWINE STAKES JUST JENDAJ LARRY JONES6-f6 FR BETTY GRAYBULL SAINTLY ROSE1.11. 23TRACK-SLOPPY WINNER FAV. [EVEN MONEY]
2008STYMIE HANDICAP MALIBU MOONSHINEGARY C. CONTESSA22-b9 FTEMPORARY SAINT DAAHER1:50.19FT, 4R, M: 4- 2- 4, EVENING ATTIRE 4TH
2008STUYVESANT HANDICAPG3DRY MARTINI7WILLIAM H. TURNER, JR.119 FSTUD MUFFIN2 TEMPORARY SAINT1:51.18TRACK: MUDDY
2008CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKESALL SAINT2TRIPHON B. DAHL3-j7 FFEISTY SUANCES ATTICUS JACK1:22.07TRACK FAST
2008PRIMAL STAKES SWEETNORTHERNSAINTLEO J. AZPURUA, JR.A58.5 FMARNESIAS BIG BOY A FLEET PROSPECTOR1:47.06TRACK: SLOPPY
2008HANAFUBUKI SHO PARADISE SAINT22-b1800MORION QUEEN2 ORION AURORA1:58.9 
2007STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES TRAINEETHOMAS F. PROCTOR12-b7 FSUAVENESS SAINT BARBARA21:25.71TRACK: FAST
2007ROBERT B. LEWIS MEMORIAL STAKESG2GREAT HUNTER2DOUGLAS F. ONEILL1-n8.5 FSAM P SAINT PAUL31:42.89TRACK: FAST
2007SUNCOAST STAKES AUTOBAHN GIRLNICHOLAS P. ZITO3-d8 F (ABT)TRAINEE SAINT BARBARA21:38.39TRACK: FAST
2007MARIAS MON STAKES ROI MAUDIT2WILLIAM I. MOTT13-c6 FLEONARDO12 I AINT NO SAINT1:09.52TRACK GOOD
2007PAN ZARETA HANDICAP MYKINDASAINTCHARLES W. CASCIO9-f6 FVOTE EARLY ANNIKA LASS1:10.83TRACK: FAST
2007PHOENIX STAKESG3OFF DUTY3LYNN S. WHITING166 FREBELLION3 SAINT ANDDAN1:10.1713-1 TEUFLESBERG BD, RETIRED
2007HARRISON E. JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES SWEETNORTHERNSAINTMICHAEL TROMBETTAA59 FCAPAC FUTURE FANTASY1:51.37TRACK: MUDDY
2007DERBY GRAND PRIX HARU SANHIKOS. SUZUKI20-d2000MSAINT SAILING MATSUNO MEGAMI2:06.0JPN-I
2007NATIONAL JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAPG3MASTER COMMANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-x9 FSWEETNORTHERNSAINT LE JESTER1:49.47TRACK: FAST
2007COME SUMMER STAKES CHIEF THIEFANTHONY GRANITZ1-p8 FJUST A NIBBLE PIRATE SAINT1:37.79TURF FIRM
2007AWAD STAKES TOM ARCHDEACONAUSTIN SMITH3-n8 FPIRATE SAINT LOVANGO21:37.52TURF YIELDING
2007HALS HOPE HANDICAPG3CHATAIN4ANGEL A. PENNA, JR.2-f8 FSIR GREELEY SWEETNORTHERNSAINT1:33.87NTR BY A HD
2007LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3BOB AND JOHNROBERT A. BAFFERT21-a8.5 FSWEETNORTHERNSAINT JONESBORO21:45.02TRACK: SLOPPY - CAREER FINALE
2007SHECKY GREENE STAKES PIRATE SAINTJAMES DIVITO12-b6 FFRONT COURT2 THATSALOTTABULL1:10.91TRACK: FAST
2007FORT LAUDERDALE STAKES CLASSIC CAMPAIGNWILLIAM I. MOTT22-b8.5 FDREADNAUGHT3 SAINT STEPHEN1:40.19M: NK-HD-HD, 4TH: KISS THE KID
2007ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES KIN TO A KITTYMAC MILLAR1-o6FIM N CLOVER MYKINDASAINT1:08.80TRACK FAST
2007AKURIGURO SHO SAINT SAILING13-c1600MHARU SANHIKO WAKUWAKU YOKUN1:43.9 
2007DIAMOND CUP (MORIOKA) SAINT SAILING13-c2000MMATSURIDA WALTZ HARU SANHIKO2:11.3 
2007KOZUKATA SHO SAINT SAILING13-c2000MMATSURIDA WALTZ BOSS AMIGO2:10.6 
2007STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES TRAINEETHOMAS F. PROCTOR12-b7 FSUAVENESS SAINT BARBARA21:25.71TRACK: FAST
2007KIM PAI (MIZUSAWA) SAINT SAILING13-c1600MPARADISE FLOWER2 UNDER BONANZA1:43.1 
2007CLASICO 9 DE JULIO--DIA DE INDEPENDENCIAG3SECRETARIO PLANEDMUNDO RODRIGUEZ1-w1600 MTSEBASTIANO2 SAINT GEORGE31:36.97TRACK: FAST - WON BY 1/2 L.
2007COME SUMMER STAKES CHIEF THIEFANTHONY J. GRANITZ1-p8 FJUST A NIBBLE PIRATE SAINT1:37.6012 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2007CHURCHILL DOWNS STAKESG2SAINT ANDDANROBERT J. FRANKEL4-m7 FAH DAY WILL HE SHINE1:22.31TRACK: GOOD
2007DUNCAN F. KENNER STAKES SAINT ANDDANROBERT J. FRANKEL4-m6 FVENOMOUS2 SMOKE MOUNTAIN1:09.34 
2006ROMANO GUCCI STAKES FABULOUS STRIKETODD BEATTIE7-e6.5 FDONTFEARTHEREAPER SAINT DAIMON1:14.95TRACK FAST
2006UNBRIDLED STAKES ELECTRIFY5EDWARD PLESA4-r8.5FSAINT AUGUSTUS REHOBOTH21:47.19TRACK FAST
2006ESPLANADE STAKES FOLLOW THE LITEPATRICK MOUTON9-c5.5 FALL FOR FASHION MYKINDASAINT1:04.54TRACK: SLOPPY - FIRST TIME RUN SINCE 1992
2006GOTHAM STAKESG3LIKE NOW2KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN8-h8.5 FKEYED ENTRY SWEETNORTHERNSAINT1:43.17TRACK: FAST
2006AREEJ TROPHY DISCREET CATSAEED BIN SUROOR2-n1600 MTGOLDEN ACER DYNAMIC SAINT1:35.80TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 4-5-1
2006HENRY CLARK STAKES SAINT STEPHENCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT16-g8 FFOUFAS WARRIOR RUBI ECHO1:35.56TURF: FIRM
2006SAN SIMEON HANDICAPG3PURE AS GOLD2DOUGLAS F. ONEILL136.5 F ()SAINT BUDDY SIREN LURE1:12.563RD STRAIGHT WIN
2006WAKAAYU SHO PARADISE FLOWER222-b1600MSAINT SAILING SWORD51:41.7 
2006NATIVE DIVER HANDICAPG3SAINT STEPHENCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT16-g9 FSOUTHERN AFRICA MOLENGAO1:48.71TRACK FAST
2006WAKAKOMA SHO GLORY SONG21-h1600MOPERA DANDY SAINT SAILING1:42.0 
2006ILLINOIS DERBYG2SWEETNORTHERNSAINTMICHAEL J. TROMBETTAA59 FMISTER TRIESTER CAUSE TO BELIEVE1:49.82BY 9 L.
2006PRIX MURATG2MID DANCER1-l4.400 MMYSOKO SAINT REALISE  
2006PREAKNESS STAKESG1BERNARDINITHOMAS ALBERTRANI4-m9.5 FSWEETNORTHERNSAINT HEMINGWAYS KEY1:54.65BARBARO BD
2006ODESSA STAKES SWEETNORTHERNSAINTMICHAEL TROMBETTAA58.5FMASTER OF DISASTER BERRYTIME1:43.04TRACK FAST
2006ELFIN STAKES SAINT VICTOIREHIROYOSHI MATSUDA2-u1600MYUMENO ORA SAINT LOUIS GIRL1:34.8 
2006MIRACLE WOOD STAKES SWEETNORTHERNSAINTMICHAEL TROMBETTAA58 FVEGAS PLAY SIERRA QUORUM1:38.69TRACK: SLOPPY
2006GORE GUINEAS SEA SAINT35-d1355MKELLY CULLEN SMITTEN KITTEN31:24.04 
2006COUPLANDS BAKERIES TIMARU CUP PINS N NEEDLES327-a1600MDELBRAE2 LE SAINT21:36.16 
2006JERSEY SHORE BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3HENNY HUGHESKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN256 FSAINT DAIMON HES GOT GRIT1:08.26TRACK: FAST
2006ZIGGYS BOY STAKES FABULOUS STRIKETODD BEATTIE7-e6 FLUXEMBOURG4 SAINT DAIMON1:08.64TRACK: FAST
2006PRINCESS ROONEY HANDICAPG1MALIBU MINTJAMES R. CHAPMAN8-f6 FPROSPECTIVE SAINT HOT STORM21:10.02TRACK: FAST
2006CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESME MY MINEJOHN MARTIN16-c8.5 FSINNERS N SAINTS SANDBURR1:43.37TRACK: FAST
2006FOREGO STAKES YUCATAN4SHERMAN S. MITCHELL2-s6.5 FSAINTLY LOOK EYEFORGLORY1:18.86TRACK: FAST
2006GARDENIA HANDICAPG3PROSPECTIVE SAINTMARTIN D. WOLFSON22-a8 FMAGGIE SLEW PLAID51:36.13TRACK: FAST
2006SANTANA MILE HANDICAP YES HES A PISTOLDOUGLAS F. ONEILL1-x8 FDIXIE MEISTER SAINT BUDDY1:35.41TRACK: FAST
2006ALYSHEBA STAKES INDY WINDAMY E. TARRANT3-d8.5 FSINNERS N SAINTS SPRING HOUSE1:41.98TRACK: FAST
2005MUNSTER OAKSG3RIGHT KEY2KEVIN PRENDERGAST12-c12 FUNIQUE POSE SAINTLY RACHEL2:35.80 
2005MUNICIPAL DE VIA DEL MARG2VAL SAINT LAMBERTPATRICIO BAEZA71900MGRAN ZULU KASHBA21:54.26 
2005PRINCESS STAKES MYKINDASAINTBUBBA CASCIO9-f6 FLOVE THE BEACH KATHYS ROCKET1:12.56TRACK: FAST - 8 R. 5-1-3
2005SHOCKER T. HANDICAP PROSPECTIVE SAINTMARTIN D. WOLFSON22-a8.5 FTIGI INDIA HALO1:47.18TRACK: SLOPPY
2005BREEDERS CUP CLASSICG1SAINT LIAMRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.17-b10 FFLOWER ALLEY PERFECT DRIFT2:01.49CAREER FINALE. @ BELMONT PARK
2005STORM CAT STAKES PEGASUSBYSTORMMICHAEL R. MATZ78.5 FWILENTZ SAINT AUGUSTUS1:44.19TRACK: FAST
2005HUNTINGTON STAKES SAINT DAIMONH. ALLEN JERKENS8-c6 FURBAN GUY JUSTAWALKINTHEPARK1:11.03TRACK FAST
2005WHAT A PLEASURE STAKES SAINT AUGUSTUSTODD A. PLETCHER16-h8.5 FBIG LOVER REHOBOTH21:47.94TRACK: FAST
2005NEXT MOVE STAKESG3DAYDREAMING2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-x9 FSAINTLINESS2 RARE GIFT51:50.77GOOD
2005PALOS VERDES HANDICAPG2SAINT AFLEETJEFFREY L. MULLINS23-b6 FHOMBRE RAPIDO BLUESTHESTANDARD1:09.15TRACK: FAST
2005B LS SWEEP STAKES IN SUMMATIONFRANK GOMEZ2-s5.5 FTIZZYS NO SAINT WITH A CITY1:04.78TRACK: SLOPPY
2005AFFECTIONATELY HANDICAP SAINTLINESS2KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN13-c8.5 FMISS FORTUNATE2 MARIAKEL1:44.89TRACK: GOOD
2005HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES SAINTLY LOOKJEFF TALLEY2-h6 FSGT BERT PRIVATE HORDE1:09.58FAST - RUN IN DEC, 2005
2005CHILUKKI HANDICAPG2BENDING STRINGSWALLACE A. DOLLASE2-n8 FPROSPECTIVE SAINT MISS FORTUNATE21:35.19FAST NOW THE CHILUKKI H.
2005DONN HANDICAPG1SAINT LIAMRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.17-b9 FROSES IN MAY2 EDDINGTON31:48.43TRACK: FAST
2005PRELUDE STAKES ROYAL SAINT3COLE NORMAN3-m8.5 FKEY ISSUES SILVER HAZE1:44.17TRACK: FAST - WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2005FOOLISH PLEASURE STAKESBLAZING RATERICHARD R. ROOT2-n8.32 FD BROKEN SPEED TIZZYS NO SAINT1:45.76TRACK: FAST
2005NOBLESSE S.G3RIGHT KEY2KEVIN PRENDERGAST12-c12 FUNIQUE POSE SAINTLY RACHEL2:35.80 
2005STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAPG1SAINT LIAMROBERT J. FRANKEL17-b9 FEUROSILVER PERFECT DRIFT1:47.52TRACK: FAST
2005RAY COUPLAND STAKES SEA SAINT35-d1400MGOOSEN POULTER1;22.72 
2005BARBS DANCER STAKES PROSPECTIVE SAINTMARTIN WOLFSON22-a6FCLEARLY A K O SO MUCH MORE21:11.42TRACK FAST
2005WHITNEY HANDICAPG1COMMENTATOR3NICHOLAS P. ZITO1-c9 FSAINT LIAM SIR SHACKLETON1:48.33WON BY A NECK 123 BEYER FOR TOP 2
2005KOKURA NISAI STAKESG3ALLURING VOICEAKIHIKO NOMURA9-f1200MSAINT LOUIS GIRL TOHO AMORE1:09.1 
2005ROYAL NORTH STAKESG3TARAS TOUCHNIALL M. OCALLAGHAN3-i6 FSAINT ETIENNE2 UNBRIDLED SIDNEY1:09.79 
2005WOODWARD STAKESG1SAINT LIAMRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.17-b9 FSIR SHACKLETON COMMENTATOR31:49.07TRACK: FAST
2005CASSIDY STAKES MYKINDASAINTC. W. BUBBA CASCIO9-f5.5 FGOOD INTENTIONS4 RUNNING LASS1:06.21TRACK: FAST
2005MIDDLETON STAKESG3ALL TOO BEAUTIFULAIDAN O BRIEN9-h10.5 FLA PERSIANA SAINTLY RACHEL2:15.88 
2005BIRDONTHEWIRE STAKES IN SUMMATIONFRANK GOMEZ2-s5.5 FTHE PHARAOH TIZZYS NO SAINT1:05.67TRACK: FAST
2004NEW ORLEANS HANDICAPG2PEACE RULESROBERT J. FRANKEL5-j9 FSAINT LIAM FUNNY CIDE1:48.61TRACK FAST
2004OAKLAWN HANDICAPG2PEACE RULESROBERT J. FRANKEL5-j9 FOLE FAUNTY SAINT LIAM1:48.26 
2004PIMLICO BREEDERS CUP DISTAFF HANDICAPG3FRIELS FOR REALEDWARD T. ALLARD4-d8.5 FSAINTLY ACTION NONSUCH BAY1:45.03TRACK: FAST
2004BROOKMEADE STAKESBLUFFIE SLEWWALTER B. MAGEE11-e8.5 FLITTLE MISS PAMELA SAINTS AND SAGES1:44.96OFF TURF - TRACK: SLOPPY
2004LADYS SECRET STAKES CHRUSCIKIA. FERRIS ALLEN III5-b8.5 FMISTY SIXES SAINTLY ACTION1:44.03 
2004REBEL STAKES READY TO LIVESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN23-b5.5 FSASSY GAL2 CATHOUSE SAINT1:06.98TRACK: FAST
2004CLASICO JOSE MARTINELLI GOMEZ SAINT PATRIKELBIO J. PUCH1-a1000 MTDISPERSAL BET  0:58.644 CPS. 1/4 - 1 CPO.
2004CLASICO VENEZUELA (ROU) SAINT PATRIKELBIO J. PUCH1-a1100 MTDON GABINO CABARI1:05"82 
2004SANTA ANITA HANDICAPG1SOUTHERN IMAGE2MICHAEL M. MACHOWKSY13-c10 FISLAND FASHION SAINT BUDDY2:01.64 
2004VALPARAISO SPORTING CLUBG3VIC SAL EDHIR4-n2200MVAL SAINT LAMBERT CUENTO BONITO  
2004HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES DEER LAKE2RICHARD B. KOHNHORST4-r6 FPRIVATE HORDE SAINTLY LOOK1:09.58RUN IN JAN, 2005
2004WOODWARD STAKESG1GHOSTZAPPERROBERT J. FRANKEL23-b9 FSAINT LIAM BOWMANS BAND1:46.38NK
2004WHITE CARNATION STAKESBOARD ELLIGIBLEJAMES W. FERRARO208.5FPRINCESS DIXIE SAINTLY ACTION1:42.08TRACK FAST
2004IOWA OAKSG3HE LOVES ME2RICHARD W. SMALL4-r8.5 FPROSPECTIVE SAINT HOME COURT1:42.80 
2004SCOTTISH CHAMPION HURDLEG2COPELANDM C PIPE4-m2 MILESBENBYAS SAINTSAIRE3m 43.40sGS. 10R, 6F. 5-10-8
2004SUMMIT JUNIOR HURDLEG2SALUT SAINT CLOUDG L MOORE21-a2M 110YPATRIXPRIAL CARTE DIAMOND4m 5.90sGS. 7R, 6F. 4-5-2
2004PIEDRA FOUNDATION HANDICAPELLOLUVCRAIG DOLLASE8-h8 FLETRA DE CAMBIO SAINTLY PERSUASION1:35.78 
2004PENNY EDITION STAKES FIELDS OF OMAGHTONY MCEVOY6-e1450 MTFAIRESSA UNROCEL SAINT1:25.94 
2004TOOWOOMBA CUP RUE THE SAINTMICHAEL J. FLANIGANC62050 MTSHES ALL GOLD REGAL PUNCH22:09.01 
2004CLARK HANDICAPG2SAINT LIAMRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.17-b9 FSEEK GOLD PERFECT DRIFT1:50.81TRACK: FAST
2004SUNSHINE MILLIONS DASHSAINT AFLEETCRAIG DOLLASE23-b6 FCHEIRON3 ICE WYNND FIRE1:08.68TRACK FAST
2003SIR BEAUFORT STAKES BUCKLAND MANORJ. PACO GONZALEZ208 FSAINT BUDDY KEWEN1:36.08TRACK: FAST - OFF TURF
2003CARRERA DEL 20 VEEDOR4-m2.000 M  VAL SAINT LAMBERT  
2003RED BANK HANDICAPG3JUST LE FACTSDENNIS J. MANNING2-o8 FSAINT VERRE RUNSPASTUM1:37.73HEAVY RAINS, SWITCHED TO DIRT
2003FORT MARCY HANDICAPG3SAINT VERREH. ALLEN JERKENS23-b8.5 FWINDSOR CASTLE3 JUDGES CASE1:33.77TRACK: SLOPPY (OFF TURF)
2003BAYOU BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP QUICK TIPNEIL J. HOWARD1-p9 F ()HISTOIRE SAINTE SNOW DANCE1:54.61TURF: YIELDING
2003WOOD MEMORIAL STAKESG1EMPIRE MAKERROBERT J. FRANKEL6-d9 FFUNNY CIDE KISSIN SAINT1:48.70MY 1/2L.
2003LECOMTE STAKESG3SAINTLY LOOKDALLAS E. STEWART2-h8 FCALL ME LEFTY WINNING FANS1:37.62 
2003FINESSE JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLEG2MONEYTRAINC VON DER RECKE11-e2M 1FDON FERNANDO SAINTSAIRE4m 27.20sGS. 11R. 1-2-2
2003DURBRIDGE STAKES KULNURA2-o1300MUNROCEL SAINT MAGIQUE SKY1:17.47 
2003POKER HANDICAPG3WAR ZONEROBERT J. FRANKEL11-g8 FTRADEMARK2 SAINT VERRE1:32.81TURF: FIRM
2003IOWA DERBY EXCESSIVEPLEASUREDOUGLAS F. ONEILL218.5 FSAINT LIAM ABSENT FRIEND1:40.82TRACK: FAST - NTR
2003TOTE EBOR HANDICAP SAINT ALEBED.R.C. ELSWORTH1-p14 FSUN BIRD6 SALSALINO2:54.96 
2003OCEANPORT HANDICAPG3RUNSPASTUMALAN E. GOLDBERG2-n8.5 FBALTO STAR SAINT VERRE1:42.31TRACK: FAST
2003HALS HOPE HANDICAPG3WINDSOR CASTLE3FRANK A. ALEXANDER5-i8.5 FSAINT VERRE NAJRAN1:42.33MRG: 1 L X NK HALS HOPE HANDICAP 2003-2008
2003NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME HANDICAPG2STROLL3WILLIAM I. MOTT1-k9 FURBAN KING SAINT STEPHEN1:49.34TURF: YIELDING
2003ESCONDIDO HANDICAPBONUS PACKTHOMAS F. PROCTOR3-o11 FMONT SAINT MICHEL ASONG FOR BILLY2:12.50 
2002CLIFF HANGER HANDICAPG3SAINT VERREH. ALLEN JERKENS23-b8.5 FPINKY PIZWAANSKI SPRUCE RUN1:42.40 
2002SAKURAMBO KINENG3LONG KAISO4-r1800MSNARK RAYEARTH SAINT ATLAS1:52.5 
2002PRIX ALAIN DU BREILG1GREAT LOVE2PHILIPPE BOISGONTIER3-c3900MSAINT DES SAINTS CYBERGENIC TRS SPLE. 7 PTS. 2-4-6
2002SHOW COUNTY QUALITY PRESENTLY4BRUCE MCLACHLAN1-s1200MOOMPH3 NATIONAL SAINT21:09.82 
2002POKER HANDICAPG3VOLPONIPHILIP G. JOHNSON16-f8 F.SAINT VERRE NAVESINK1:32.24 
2002HOLLYWOOD OAKSG2ADORATION8DAVID E. HOFMANS3-l8.5 FSISTER GIRL BLUES SAINT BERNADETTE1:43.73 
2002TCK JO O HAIG3LADY BALLADE12-c2000MONWARD SAINT YAMANO GENEROUS2:06.8 
2002MARINE CUPG3PREEMINENCE2KEIZO ITO5-d1600MCARDIAN GOD ONWARD SAINT1:40.4 
2002PRIX AMADOUG2SAINT DES SAINTSGUILLAUME MACAIRE1-t3900 MTGREAT LOVE2 GRAND MATCH4:50.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2002TEARJC NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK BREEDERS STAKESG1SAINT CECILE2-g1600MELEVENSES ST THERESE31:34.81 
2002CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAP NATIONAL SAINT21-o1000MSHAGS TOP SLICE57.05 
2002FURL SAIL HANDICAP HISTOIRE SAINTESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN7-f8 F ()QUICK TIP OLD MONEY1:38.43 
2002DISCOVERY HANDICAPG3SAINT MARDENMICHAEL R. MATZ4-r9 FREGENCY PARK NO PAROLE21:49.13TRACK: FAST
2002TOHOKU THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN BAN CATING2-f2000MSAINT ATLAS TONY GENT2:08.4 
2002BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP SAINT REEF7-c1800MKANESAI JO O SAKURA TIARA1:55.0 
2002SUGAR BOWL STAKES SAINTLY LOOKDALLAS E. STEWART2-h6 FBROKE AGAIN CROWNED KING31:10.38TRACK: FAST
2001ENDEAVOUR STAKES CYBILJUAN J. GARCIA2-d9 FMEGANS BLUFF GOLDEN SAINT1:48.48 
2001WRC ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP ANDRELLA28-j1600MSAINT CECILE AMNESIA61:34.46 
2001NEW ZEALAND BREEDERS STAKESG2SAINT CECILE2-g1600MREGENCY7 CINDER BELLA1:35.11 
2001OPAL CUP SAINT REEF7-c1700MEMERAL STAR SAKURA TIARA1:47.1 
2001QUEEN SHOG3LADY BALLADE12-c1800MONWARD SAINT MINING LADY1:49.9 
2001GR KELT MEMORIAL HANDICAP SAINT CECILE2-g1400MGIOVANA VOLKAIRE1:20.39 
2001POWDER BREAK HANDICAP RAPONERALARRY BATES4-r8 FGOLDEN SAINT SILVER BANDANA1:39.60TURF: YIELDING
2001TEMPTED STAKESG3SMOKN FROLICTODD A. PLETCHER1-x8 FSAINTLY ACTION WOPPING1:37.77 
2001ACK ACK HANDICAPG3GREY MEMOWARREN R. STUTE1-m7.5 FNATIONAL SAINT ELABORATE1:28.00 
2001NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESG2BAPTIZEWILLIAM I. MOTT12-c9 FSTRATEGIC PARTNER SAINT VERRE1:47.94TURF FIRM
2001WAIRARAPA BREEDERS STAKES SAINT CECILE2-g1600MAMNESIA6 TRUE COLOURS31:35.35 
2001HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) SAINT REEF7-c1900MDYNAMITE MUSUME SAKURA TIARA2:05.0 
2001EMPRESS HAIG2ONWARD SAINT4-i2100MTOMIKEN BRIGHT LOVELY DAHAR2:15.1 
2001NACIONAL RICARDO LYONG1LHIZ22-d2000MMONT SAINT MICHEL NOCHES DE ROSA1:57.8015/10/2001; RAN 17
2001ALBERTO VIAL INFANTEG1CRISANTEMO22-f1600MWINDSOR CASTLE5 MONT SAINT MICHEL1:33.8JUN.24
2001OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSAINT DAMIENKENNETH G. MCPEEK8-f8.5 FSAVED BY THE SWORD A P TOPPER1:47.60TRACK: SLOPPY
2001HIDAKA SHO SAINT REEF7-c1600MBASIC FUJI BIG CANDLE1:47.1 
2001STC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES NATIONAL SAINT21-o1100MMOWERMAN BUSHRA GEM1:04.80 
2001ILLINOIS DERBYG2DISTILLEDTODD A. PLETCHERA49 FSAINT DAMIEN DREAM RUN1:51.37TRACK: FAST
2001PREMIO EL ENSAYOG1CRISANTEMO2E. QUIROGA2-f2400MNOCHES DE ROSA MONT SAINT MICHEL2:24.60NOV.18; RAN 17
2001KOZUKATA SHO BAN CATING2-f2000MBRUDENCE SAINT REEF2:10.3 
2000STRUB STAKESG2GENERAL CHALLENGEROBERT A. BAFFERT16-g9 FLUFTIKUS SAINTS HONOR1:48.81WON BY 9 L.
2000FUKUSHIMA SANSAI STAKES TENSHINO KISEKIKOJIRO HASHIGUCHIA51200MSAINT REEF MARUHACHI MAESTRO1:12.2 
2000CJC CHURCHILL STAKESG3SIR HOWARD28-k1600MSAINT CECILE MI GALLEON1:36.80 
2000SAN DIEGO HANDICAPG3SKIMMINGROBERT J. FRANKEL4-r8.5 FPRIME TIMBER NATIONAL SAINT1:41.06 
2000MANAWATU CHALLENGE STAKESG3COUNTRY ROSE2191400MSAINT CECILE TALL POPPY21:22.85 
2000LOCUST GROVE HANDICAPG3COLSTARPAUL R. FOUT1-n9 FPRICEAROSE HISTOIRE SAINTE1:47.444TH STRAIGHT WIN BY 3 L.
2000SKYWALKER HANDICAP SAINT WYNNVLADIMIR CERIN4-n8 FCASEY GRIFFIN HALS PAL1:36.34 
2000SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2SAINTS HONORCRAIG M. DOLLASE16-h8.5 FCAT THIEF MR BROAD BLADE1:41.94 
2000BAYOU BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP HISTOIRE SAINTESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN7-f9 F ()SNOW POLINA NEPTUNES BRIDE1:49.32 
2000WAKAAYU SHO NATIVE HEART27-c1600MSAINT REEF HI FRIEND TOWER1:41.4 
2000OFFICE QUEEN STAKES GOLDEN SAINTWILLIAM P. WHITE14-e8.5 FDARKWOOD SINGSINGASONG1:42.13TURF: FIRM
2000PRINCESS MORA STAKES MIZ UNITED STATESEDWARD PLESA JR14-c8.5FGOLDEN SAINT SILVER PRIDE1.48. 12TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [9-5]
2000TOHOKU THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN DAIWA HANNIBAL1-w2000MMIYASHIRO BOURBON SAINT ATLAS2:09.8 
2000INGLEWOOD STAKES LA CHATELAINE61-n1600MLA CHAMANE SAINT CECILE1:36.46 
2000WARSTEP STAKES MISS JESSIE JAY1-l2000MSAINT CECILE LA CHATELAINE62:07.43 
2000MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAPG3CONTINUUM141350MNATIONAL SAINT2 CANNY FLY1;22.26 
2000OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESZAMMIELUIS OLIVARES14-b8.5 FJEBLAR SEZ WHO SAINT JOSEPH1:45.20 
2000SHIRAGIKU SHO SAINT REEF7-c1400MTAKANO GODDESS LITTLE SOLDIER31:28.2 
2000CACTUS FLOWER HANDICAP CRYSTAL ANNLYMAN H. ROLLINS8-k6 FSAINT BELIEVE IT VALID LEADER1:10.80 
2000MINT JULEP HANDICAP PRATELLAT. BURK KESSINGER, JR.13-b8.5 FSILVER COMIC HISTOIRE SAINTE1:43.08TURF: FIRM, 8R, BY A NK
2000EMERALD CUP STAR C B9-c2100MSHIGENO CUTIE SAINT JINGU2:16.9 
2000FRANCES A. GENTER STAKES - 2ND DIV. ZEITINGCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT3-c7.5 FJEMIMA2 GOLDEN SAINT1:30.08TURF: FIRM
2000PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) SAINT REEF7-c1400MBROAD NAVY WEST KIMI KOMACHI1:31.0 
1999PRIX CHARLES LAFFITTE HISTOIRE SAINTEJEAN DE ROUALLE7-f2000MDINNER TIME2 MAMAMIA2 LONGCHAMP
1999MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3SO LETSC71600MSAINT CECILE SHIMO STAR1:36.28 
1999EL CAJON STAKESNATIONAL SAINTROBERT A. BAFFERT2-b8 FMR BROAD BLADE SELECT FEW1:35.60 
1999PRIX DE FLOREG3LOUVEANDRE FABRE1-k2100 MTMARIE DE BAYEUX HISTOIRE SAINTE2:19.70 
1999PRIX MADAME JEAN COUTURIE LOUVE MYSTERIEUSEANDRE FABRE1-k2000MHISTOIRE SAINTE NORDICAN INCH VICHY
1999OJUS S. CREDIT APPROVED910FSUNNYS BID SAINT AUGUSTINE2:05.22 
1999PERRYVILLE STAKES NATIONAL SAINTROBERT A. BAFFERT2-b7.28 FMOON OVER PROSPECT HIDDEN CITY1:25.21INAUGURAL RUNNING - FAST (DIST: 7 F, 184 FT)
1999NOGIKU SHO UTSUMI DANCE DANCE14-f1600MSAINT PIERCE JULIO CAESAR1:44.8 
1999TOHOKU THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN CHASE CHASE7-c1800MBAN CHAMP SAINT ATLAS1:52.5 
1999NUNTHORPE STAKESG1STRAVINSKY2AIDAN P. OBRIEN3-d5 FSAINTE MARINE PROUD NATIVE0:59.331-1/2
1999KINGS STAND STAKESG2MITCHAMTERRY MILLS6-e5FFLANDERS2 SAINTE MARINE1.00.58GF. 17R. SHD- -
1999TOHOKU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX SAINT PIERCE14-b1600MRIGHT AMBITIOUS UTSUMI DANCE DANCE1:39.3 
1999PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) SAINT PIERCE14-b1400MKITANO CHATEAU BALLADE101:29.2 
1999PRIX DU GROS-CHENEG2SAINTE MARINEROBERT COLLET4-r1000 MTDREAM CHIEF RED PRAIRIE0:59.50 
1999PRINCESS MARGARET STAKESG3SAINTLY SPEECHPETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM6-a6 FJOURNALIST2 BANDANNA1:15.50 
1999PRIX URBAN SEA TREFULAHENRI-ALEX PANTALL1-n2300MHISTOIRE SAINTE SINUEUSE D-H 2 PLACE
1998PRIX DU GROS-CHENEG2SAINTE MARINEROBERT COLLET4-r1000 MTPIPERI ZELDING0:58.80 
1998GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARIS FIRST GOLD3F. DOURMEN3-k5800 MTSAINT QUENIN CHAMBERKO7:10.004-3-8
1998TANABATA SHOG3OFFSIDE TRAP7-c2000MTAIKI FLASH SAINT LYPHARD1.59.2 
1998NUNTHORPE STAKESG1LOCHANGELIAN A. BALDING13-a5 FSAINTE MARINE DASHING BLUE0:56.83FM, 17R, M: 1-1-NK
1998HOLY BULL STAKESG3CAPE TOWND. WAYNE LUKAS14-c8.5 FCOMIC STRIP SWEETSOUTHERNSAINT1:44.15TRACK: FAST, 7R, M--1-1.
1998PRIX DE LABBAYE DE LONGCHAMPG1MY BEST VALENTINEVICTOR ST. JOHN SOANE2-f1000 MTAVERTI SAINTE MARINE0:58.90SF, 14R, BY 2 L.
1998CICERO HANDICAP MAJOR DANDYA246 F  BALLYNEETY SAINT 2ND: AMBIVALENT FORCE
1998TOHOKU THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN ROBBERY HEART3-n1800MIBUKI CRUSH SAINT ATLAS1:58.1 
1998HAWKES BAY CUPG2MAGNET BAY4-c2200MBEECHWOOD ROAD ITALIAN SAINT2:15.16 
1998BEVERLY HILLS HANDICAPG1SQUEAKBEN D. A. CECIL9-h10 FSIXY SAINT FREEPORT FLIGHT2:01.56TURF: FIRM, 7R, M: NK-3-HD
1998SANTA ANITA TROPHY SANTOS31-x1600MSAINT RICK BENINO KOBAN1:40.3 
1998TOKYO CITY HAI SAINT RICK16-c1400MKAGAYAKI ROMAN M G CYCLONE1:26.1 
1998W.T.B.O.A. LADS STAKESMULA GULASTEVE BULLOCK16-g8 FNOTSOSAINTLY EDNEATOR1:37.20TRACK: FAST
1998PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGESG3SAINTE MARINEROBERT COLLET4-r1000 MTPAS DE REPONSE PIPERI0:55.20 
1997DOWAGER STAKES SAGAR PRIDEPATRICK B. BYRNE1-w12 FALMOST SAINTLY SEQUENTIALLY2:31.20TURF: FIRM
1997CHICAGOLAND HANDICAPHUNK OF CLASS14-c6 FBALLYNEETY SAINT LEMON GRASS  
1997CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP THE GRANDMASTER282400MRUSTY SAINT ASK THE WAITER2:30.23 
1997PRIX DU CALVADOSG3WOODLAND MELODYPETER CHAPPLE-HYAM6-a1400MSAINTE MARINE SERALIA1:27.30SF, 5R, M-5, 3, 4
1997WHAT A PLEASURE STAKESG3SWEETSOUTHERNSAINTLEOPOLDO A. AZPURUA, JR.3-l8.5 FROGUISH PRINCE REPORTER1:47.35UNDEFEATED 3-3
1997CONVENIENCE STAKES CHACHAGUAROBIN FRANK14-f8.5 FPECAN PARK SAINT AUBIN1:43.40 
1997TOYOTA SHO CHUKYO KINENG3ALOHA DREAMHIROTOSHI IWAKI23-b2000MSAINT LYPHARD EISHIN CONCORD2:02.2 
1997VATC C.F. ORR STAKESG1SAINTLY2J.B. CUMMINGS5-d1400MCUT UP ROUGH STAR DANCER31:23.63 
1997PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE SAINTE MARINEROBERT COLLET4-r1000 MTPETRONILLA2 GOLD AWAY0:58.50 
1997AKI NO KURA (NAGOYA) LEWIS513-c1600MBLONDIE18 SAINT GEORGE71:43.1 
1997OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP SAINT LYPHARDM. OKUBO9-c2500MBANFF4 KASHINO ETERNITY2:36.5 
1997MISS HOUSTON STAKES ROZA ROBATAHENRY B. JOHNSON, JR.206 FCALLER A SAINT I B SALTY1:11.788R, M: 7--4
1997KIM PAI TETSUNO SENGOKU O1-o2000MSAINT RICK CONCERT BOY2.06.7 
1997HARRIMAN STAKES TAKE AIMJAMES M CASEY8-f6FCHRISTIAN SOLDIER SAINTY1.11. 616 R. M- 3/4- 1 3/4- 7 1/2 CHRISTIAN SOLDIER FAV. [6-5]
1997HORATIUS STAKES SAINTYGROVER G. DELP377 FDR BEST STORMY CLOUD1:24.06TRACK: FAST
1997TATTERSALLS PLATE TOO DARN HOT3-i2400MHEART RULER ITALIAN SAINT2:42.14 
1997WOODBINE OAKSG1CAPDIVAROGER ATTFIELD219 FMONTGOMERY BELLE ALMOST SAINTLY1:50.80 
1997SHIRAFUJI STAKES SAINT LYPHARD9-c2000 MTMOUNTAIN STONE PAL BRIGHT2:02.7 
1997PRIX HAYE JOUSSELIN AL CAPONE3BERNARD SECLY5500 MTSAINT QUENIN DAUTEUIL 7 RUN
1996AJC CRAVEN PLATEG3ADVENTUROUS214-c2000MSAINTLY2 DONAR32:02.00 
1996MVRC W.S. COX PLATEG1SAINTLY2J. BART CUMMINGS5-d2040 MTFILANTE2 ALL OUR MOB2:05.73WON BY A HEAD
1996STC HILL STAKESG2SAINTLY2J. BART CUMMINGS5-d1900 MTNOTHIN LEICA DANE DONAR31:56.27 
1996AJC CHELMSFORD STAKESG2FILANTE2JACK DENHAM2-c1600 MTSAINTLY2 NOTHIN LEICA DANE1:35.03 
1996VRC MELBOURNE CUPG1SAINTLY2J. CUMMINGS5-d3200 MTCOUNT CHIVAS SKYBEAU3:18.8 
1996STC EXPRESSWAY STAKESG2SAINTLY2J.B. CUMMINGS5-d1100MJUGGLER STAR DANCER31:09.89 
1996SEIUN SHO SAINT SABRINA16-c1600MICHIKOU AKIHIRO IKE TSUKIFUJI1:43.2 
1996STC MERCEDES CLASSICG1OCTAGONALJOHN R. HAWKES9-c2400 MTCOUNT CHIVAS SAINTLY22:27.30 
1996AJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAPG1HULA FLIGHTG. WATERHOUSE13-a2600MNOTHIN LEICA DANE SAINTLY22:44.38 
1996TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA SAINT SABRINA16-c1600MSUZUKA OTOME TOYO MARIA1:42.3 
1996TOKYO DERBY SAINT RICK16-c2400MKAWANO SPURT AI AI SIRIUS2:36.3 
1996SAM HOUSTON OAKS SAINTLY MAMASCOTTY BOURQUE5-j8 FROSE INN SWEET ELEANOR1:39.51TRACK: FAST
1996BATTLER STAR HANDICAPSAINTLY MAMASCOTTY BOURQUE5-j6 FSTREAK OF MALAGRA PRINCESS DARE1:11.00 
1996AJC WARWICK STAKESG2FILANTE2JACK DENHAM2-c1400 MTSAINTLY2 DUPAIN1:21.74 
1996AMBERNASH STAKES BALANCED BUDGETEDMOND D. GAUDET23-b7 FSAINTY LAKE EFFECTS1:23.80TRACK: FAST
1996GREEN RIVER STAKES PARADE QUEEN2NEIL J. HOWARD1-n8.5 FSTARRY DREAMER ALMOST SAINTLY1:45.21TURF: GOOD
1996GROSSE POINTE HANDICAP GRAND CIRCUS PARKMICHAEL VITELLO1-l6 FBALLYNEETY SAINT ZIPLOOSE1.10. 00TRACK-FAST 4TH WIN IN A ROW FINAL STAKES WIN IN A LONG CAREER
1996NATALMA STAKES DIABLOS STORYKAYE PATTON-CASSE8 FALMOST SAINTLY BARBED WIRE1:35.80BY A HD
1996MANAWATU CUPG3CHUCKASHOT2-o2300MITALIAN SAINT PELICAN BRIEF22:31.1 
1996AJC APOLLO STAKESG2JUGGLERGAI M. WATERHOUSE4-d1400 MTSAINTLY2 KINGSTON BAY1:22.33 
1996GOLD WING SHO SHIMPU RAIDEN7-c1400MEIKO HOLDER SAINT GEORGE71:29.3 
1996AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1OCTAGONALJOHN R. HAWKES9-c2400 MTSAINTLY2 FILANTE22:28.41TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
1996AUSTRALIAN CUPG1SAINTLY2J. BART CUMMINGS5-d2000 MTVIALLI PEEP ON THE SLY2:02.10 
1996STC ROSEHILL GUINEASG1OCTAGONALJOHN R. HAWKES9-c2000 MTSAINTLY2 NOTHIN LEICA DANE1:59.99 
1995HAWKES BAY CUPG2ITALIAN SAINT8-j2200MBANQUO3 FREEQUENT22:18.84 
1995PREMIO BUONTALENTA NENNA4-m1600MKARPACKA SAINT LARA  
1995SPRINT STAKES BUNTY BOORICHARD M. HANNON, SR.1-g5 FSAINT EXPRESS WARNING STAR1:00.00 
1995KING GEORGE STAKESG3HEVER GOLF ROSEJOE NAUGHTON13-e5 FEVENINGPERFORMANCE SAINT EXPRESS0.56.25 
1995TEXAS HERITAGE STAKES SAND SAINTMICHAEL STIDHAM16-h8.32 FSAUVAGE ISNT HOME VAST JOY1:42.71TRACK: FAST
1995SANDOWN GUINEASG2PEEP ON THE SLY5-f1600MSAINTLY2 QUALITY GOLD1:36.10 
1995CARBINE CLUB STAKES SAINTLY2J. B. CAMMINGS5-d1600 MTBRACKENBURY TOUCH OF FORCE1:34.80 
1995ROTORUA CUPG3JUST APOLLO13-a2300MITALIAN SAINT JOHN DOR2:31.37 
1995HBRINC KELT CAPITAL STAKESG2ITALIAN SAINT8-j2000MSOLVIT ALL IN FUN22:04.88 
1995TRUST BANK CENTRAL STAKESG2PAKARAKA STAR2-b1600MALL IN FUN2 ITALIAN SAINT1:47.0 
1994COUNTIES CUPG2LORD MAJESTIC2192100MITALIAN SAINT FRENETIC22:08.3 
1994BULL PAGE STAKES SAINTS LEADERM. BENSON23-b6 FNATIVE REGENT BRENWORTH STAR1:10.60 
1994SIMCOE YEARLING SALES STAKESSAINTS LEADERM. BENSON23-b7 FHEAVENS WISH ALL FIRMED UP1:22.60 
1994ILLINOIS CAVALIER STAKESBOOKER9-b6.5 FBALLYNEETY SAINT INCOGNITO  
1994NHK HAIG2NAMURA KOKUO7-c2000MYASHIMA SOVEREIGN SAINT GALLOP2.01.9 
1993MASON APPLIANCES FISHER & PAYKEL STAKESG2ITALIAN SAINT8-j2000MLADY TERRENE THE PHANTOM2:06.79 
1993OMAHA GOLD CUPG3SAINTLY PROSPECTOR