Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: sea 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAUG3POLICY OF TRUTH2P BRANDT8-c1600 MTSEALIWAY SUMMITER1:39.681/2,3/4,NK
2021WENONA GIRL HANDICAPG3VULPINE913-b1200 MTSEASONS8 EMANATE51:08.10 
2021BUSHER STAKES SEARCH RESULTSCHAD C BROWNA48 FMISS BRAZIL6 THE GRASS IS BLUE1:39.751/2L.
2021STC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESG3SEASONS8161200 MTTRICKY GAL3 WANDABAA1:10.63 
2021DONCASTER PRELUDEG3YAO DASHA41500 MTMISTER SEA WOLF BOTTEGA41:28.34 
2021GAZELLE STAKESG3SEARCH RESULTSCHAD C BROWNA49 FMARACUJA7 ARMY WIFE21:54.14UNDEFEATED 3-3
2021CRAVEN STAKESG3MASTER OF THE SEASCHARLIE APPLEBY3-n8 FLA BARROSA2 MYSTERY SMILES1:38:7910 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
20212000 GUINEAS STAKESG1POETIC FLAREJ S BOLGER1-n8 FMASTER OF THE SEAS LUCKY VEGA1:35.69GF. 14R. HD-NK-2½
2021KENTUCKY OAKSG1MALATHAATTODD A PLETCHER1-n9 FSEARCH RESULTS WILLS SECRET1:48.99NK 5-5 BATTLE OF UNDEFEATEDS
2021SILKY SULLIVAN HANDICAPNONE ABOVE THE LAWPETER MILLER2-s8 FSEATTLE BOLD TOP HARBOR1:36.75TAPETA TRACK / OFF TURF [11 RAN]
2021BOSSELMAN/GUS FONNER HANDICAP MO MOSAMICHAEL J MAKER1-k8.5 FBOX SEAT3 SLEEPY EYES TODD1:46.80TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2021MAC DIARMIDA STAKESG2PHANTOM CURRENCYBRIAN A LYNCH17-b11 FTIDE OF THE SEA MOON OVER MIAMI52:13.843/4,1/2,NO
2021PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUBG1ST MARKS BASILICAAIDAN O BRIEN6-e2100 MSEALIWAY MILLEBOSC2:07.3019 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2021VRC BLAMEY STAKESG2STAR OF THE SEAS24-g1600 MTFIFTY STARS4 BUFFALO RIVER31:35.11HTTPS://WWW.JUSTHORSERACING.COM.AU/FIELDS-RESULTS/RESULTS/BLAMEY-STAKES-RESULTS-AND-REPLAY-2021/664173
2021WINNING COLORS STAKESG3SCONSINGREGORY D FOLEY4-r6 FRISING SEAS FRANKS ROCKETTE1:08.80TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2021HILLTOP STAKES ALDA12H GRAHAM MOTION4-g8 FSEASONS9 ARM CANDY41:35.06NK,NO
2021CONCORDE HANDICAPG3ENTRIVIERE13-c1200MJUSTACANTA PRETTY TO SEA1:09.50 
2021ACORN STAKESG1SEARCH RESULTSCHAD C BROWNA48 FOBLIGATORY3 MAKE MISCHIEF31:35.505 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2021W. L. MCKNIGHT HANDICAPG3TIDE OF THE SEAMICHAEL J MAKER23-b12 FTEMPLE9 DOSWELL42:24.5711 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2021ALCATRAZ STAKES NONE ABOVE THE LAWPETER MILLER2-s8 FSEATTLE BOLD JUNGLE CRY21:36.56TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE IN REALITY STAKESBOCA BOYCHERYL WINEBAUGH4-f8.5 FBREEZE ON BY3 SEAZAN1:46.34TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [9 RAN]
2020SWEET SOLERA STAKESG3STAR OF EMARAATYK RYAN10-c7 FDUBAI FOUNTAIN SEATTLE ROCK31:23.47 
2020NATALMA STAKESG1LADY SPEIGHTSPEAREROGER L ATTFIELD1-x8 FALDA12 SEASONS91:34.61TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2020SUPERLATIVE STAKESG3MASTER OF THE SEASCHARLIE APPLEBY3-n7 FDEVIOUS COMPANY SEVENTH KINGDOM1:23:9510 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020PRESTIGE STAKESG3ISABELLA GILESC COX14-a7 FPRADO13 SEATTLE ROCK31:29.58 
2020BLOOMERS VASE FREED FROM DESIREDE BURCA KAHLIL1-w1600 MTVICTORIA PLACA SEA RACE1.39,6 
2020GEORGE MAIN STAKESG1KOLDINGCHRIS J. WALLER31600 MTSTAR OF THE SEAS2 IMAGING51:33.30 
2020UNZIP ME STAKES BULLETPROOF ONEPETER MILLER1-k5.5 F (±)AQUA SEAFORM SHAME BIDDY DUKE1:01.12TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2020REMINGTON PARK OAKS ENVOUTANTE2KENNETH G. MCPEEK1-n8.5 FPAIGE ANNE SEATTLE SLANG21:43.36FAST, 8R
2020ATC DONCASTER MILEG1NETTOYER2141600 MTSTAR OF THE SEAS2 BRANDENBURG111:37.7740-1 UPSET
2020SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL MARIEAPPELREUTERSKIöLD J LENNART9-h2400 MTSEL SEA TILLE IN ACTION2.34,3 
2020ATHASI STAKESG3WITH THANKS2W HAGGAS5-h7 FSILK FOREST2 SOUL SEARCH31:36.71 
2020KOCHI STAKES STORMY SEA5MAKOTO SAITO221600MASTRA EMBLEM SABLE OR21:34.1 
2020ORO CUP POURVILLE3YASUSHI SHONO2-f1400MSMILE KANA STORMY SEA51:21.4 
2020FORT SPRINGS STAKES MERNEITHBOB A. BAFFERT1-t6 FMOTIVATED SELLER RISING SEAS1:09.35NK
2020SHAMROCK ROSE STAKESPLANE DRUNKPHIL SCHOENTHAL4-m6 FMY BEAUTIFUL BELLE AEGEAN SEA81:10.62TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020WRC WAKEFIELD CHALLENGE STAKESG2STORMY3216-c1100MFONSALETTE2 TAOISEACH71:04.13 
2020EMPIRE CLASSIC STAKESMR BUFFJOHN C KIMMEL4-j9 FBANKIT2 SEA FOAM81:48.75TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESG3RANTING1-o1200 MTHANSEATIC6 ANDERS31:11.12 
2020PREIS DES WINTERFAVORITENG3BEST OF LIPSA SUBORICS1-x1600 MTSEA OF SANDS MYTHICO1:40.19 
2020PRIX JEAN-LUC LAGARDEREG1SEALIWAYF ROSSI311400 MTNANDO PARRADO LAWS OF INDICES1:23.49 
2020NEW ZEALAND TROPHYG2LUFTSTROMNORIYUKI HORI2-f1600MSEASONS GIFT WIN GREATEST1:33.0 
2020CHESHAM STAKES BATTLEGROUND5AIDAN OBRIEN1-m7 FMARCH LAW SEATTLE ROCK31:30:628 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKESG3STAR OF THE SEAS24-g1100 MTRIVER BIRD4 SPENDING TO WIN1:06.45 
2020MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (C&G) HANSEATIC6ANTHONY FREEDMAN1-p1000 MGLENFIDDICH6 FIXATED2:57:4811 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020KING COUNTY EXPRESS STAKES TOP EXECUTIVE6BLAINE WRIGHT5-g5.5 FSEATTLESBESTSECRET COASTAL JAZZ1:03.8610 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]G3MALTESE DIOSATAKAHISA TEZUKA23-b2000MPALLAS ATHENA5 SEASONS GIFT2:02.1 
2020MAJORCA STAKESG1CLOUDS UNFOLD16-b1600 MTCELTIC SEA3 TEMPLE GRAFIN  
2020TOY SHOW QUALITYG3SWEET DEAL1020-a1100MZANIAH4 SEASONS81:04.44 
2020OAKS PRELUDE SEVEN SEAS1414-f1800MNOTHING COMPARES6 HEART OF THE OCEAN31:50.58 
2020PARADISE STAKES ARUSHA14KAZUO FUJISAWA9-f1400MRAINBOW FLAG4 STORMY SEA5 16 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2020SHERACO STAKESG2HAUT BRION HER20-a1200 MTJEN RULES SEASONS81:09.05 
2020CHELMSFORD STAKESG2MISTER SEA WOLF10-c1600 MTYULONG PRINCE FINCHE1:34.32 
2020WINX STAKESG1VERRY ELLEEGANTCHRIS J. WALLER9-c1400 MTSTAR OF THE SEAS2 FIERCE IMPACT1:23.26 
2020TOKI STAKES CATEDRAL5MANABU IKEZOE4-i1400MSTORMY SEA5 POURVILLE31:21.2  
2020AFFIRMED STAKESBREEZE ON BY3RALPH E NICKS1-h7 FBIG DADDY DAVE2 SEAZAN1:22.75TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020W.T.B.O.A. LADS STAKESDUTTON4HOWARD BELVOIR2-e6.5 FSEATTLESBESTSECRET NAVAL ESCORT31:16:25TRACK FAST [9 RAN] / FIRST TIME STARTER WON BY 9L
2020LAND OF ENCHANTMENT HANDICAPNEXT AFFAIR2JOEL H MARR23-b7.5 FMISTER KOWEN SEA EMPEROR31:33.44GD BY 4 1/4 L.
2020CANTERBURY STAKESG1BOSTONIAN52-j1300 MTSAVATIANO2 MISTER SEA WOLF1:16.21 
2020FLOWER CUPG3ABLAZE16YASUTOSHI IKEE22-b1800MRED LE REVE SEASONS GIFT1:48.2 
2020ARC KINGS PLATEG3SPRING HEAT21-n1200MITS DESTINYS CHILD PRETTY TO SEA1:09.55 
2020MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKESG1TAGALOAT. BUSUTTIN & N. YOUNG21-a1200 MTHANSEATIC6 PERSONAL81:08.56HD 26-1 UPSET
2020PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE KINGS HARLEQUINNICOLAS CLEMENT14-c1400 MGO ATHLETICO SEALIWAY1:21:425 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020TATTERSALLS GOLD CUPG1MAGICAL16AIDAN P. OBRIEN3-d10 FSIR DRAGONET SEARCH FOR A SONG22:10.39 
2020IRISH ST. LEGER STAKESG1SEARCH FOR A SONG2D WELD9-f14 FFUJAIRA PRINCE TWILIGHT PAYMENT3:6.50 
2020GATECRASHER STAKES GOLD SEASONA FORTUNE4-m7FMASTER OF DISGUISE3 ROYAL EXHIBIT1:26:6512 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)G3HANSEATIC6ANTHONY FREEDMAN1-p1100 MTRULERSHIP4 RATHLIN101:03.08 
2019LIMESTONE TURF SPRINT STAKES GINGER NUT3JOHN W SADLER21-a5.5FSTILLWATER COVE3 CHELSEA CLOISTERS1:03.5312 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CLASICO LOS HARASG2SEAS ALABADAFABIO R. CACCIABUE142000 MTMISS OASIS3 MIRTA71:59.22 
2019DONCASTER PRELUDEG3MISTER SEA WOLF10-c1500MABDON4 TOM MELBOURNE1:34.47 
2019BLOOMERS VASE APPELINANEUROTH W8-c1600 MTSEASIDE SONG ELLA FITZ51.36,6 
2019LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG2ENBIHAAR2J GOSDEN2-s14 FMANUELA DE VEGA SOUTH SEA PEARL62:58.69AUGUST 3, GOOD TO FIRM, 7 RAN, M: 5 - 1.75 - 0.5 - NK
2019STREET SENSE STAKES SOUTH BEND3STANLEY M HOUGH5-g8 FFIGHTING SEABEE SILVER PROSPECTOR31:35.56TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019SANTA ANA STAKESG3ELYSEAS WORLDRICHARD BALTAS1310 FZAFFINAH LYNNES LEGACY1:59.241/2,1/2,1/2
2019CAPE FLYING CHAMPIONSHIPG1KASIMIR14-c1000 MTBOLD RESPECT2 SEARCH PARTY5  
2019GRAN PREMIO CRIADORESG1ENTROPIA4JORGE MEYRELLES TORRES6-f2000MSEAS ALABADA CITY AND THE SEX2:00:1515 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2019WITH ANTICIPATION STAKESG3FIGHTING SEABEEKEN MCPEEK4-k8.5 FFIELD PASS2 ANDESITE1:43:346 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2019SUNDAY SILENCE STAKES DEVIANTDANNY PISH13-b7.5 FFREE INDEED SEA BEE SALUTE1:29.96TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019SHANNON STAKESG2MISTER SEA WOLF10-c1500MGEM SONG TOM MELBOURNE1:29.11 
2019MAGYAR DERBYG1GOLDEN SEA511-f2400 MT     
2019RODEO DRIVE STAKESG1MIRTH23PHILIP DAMATO2-d10 FBEAU RECALL ELYSEAS WORLD1:58.47TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2019EPSOM HANDICAPG1KOLDING31600MTE AKAU SHARK STAR OF THE SEAS21:34.80 
2019IRISH ST. LEGER STAKESG1SEARCH FOR A SONG2DERMOT WELD9-f14 FKEW GARDENS5 SOUTHERN FRANCE3:03.24 
2019OAKLAND STAKES BAJA SURBLAINE D WRIGHT5-f6 FSIGUR ROS OISEAU DE GUERRE21:08.68TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2019TRAPEZE STAKES PRINCESINHA JULIASTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-m8 FCARIBBEAN SEA7 BEST INTENTIONS81:40.731/2L.
2019ARC NEWMARKET HANDICAP PRETTY TO SEA7-d1200MAVANTAGE12 SPEEDY MEADY1:08.99 
2019BLENHEIM STAKES SIR BORIST DASCOMBE8-f6 FSOUL SEARCH3 ZARZYNI1:17.18 
2019A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2LIFE LESS ORDINARY6-e1800 MTMISTER SEA WOLF HALLELUJAH BOY1:55.91 
2019NEMZETI DIJG2GOLDEN SEA5S. GEORGIEV11-f1600MDANTES PEAK2 THUNDERSTRUCK171:39.8 
2019CENA ARVY GOLDEN SEA5GEORGJEV STANISLAV11-f1800MCRUSHING POWER PALMERA171:53.33 
2019ITTLINGEN DERBY TRIALG3ACCONMARKUS KLUG9-h2000MSKYFUL SEA SURREY THUNDER2:04.64 
2019B CONNECTED STAKESJUST STORMINA LANDRY5-c8 FIMINDYCATBIRDSEAT MUCH CLASS1:39.78RUN 12/29/18
2019ZADRACARTA STAKESDESERT ISLE2GRAHAM H. MOTION2-h7 FMISS SEA ZESTINA1:21.28 
2019SAGINAW STAKESMR BUFFJOHN C KIMMEL4-j8.5 FDYNAMAX PRIME SEA FOAM81:41.21BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS
2019ANGLESEY STAKESG3ROMAN TURBOMICHAEL HALFORD2-e6.28 FLIL GREY SOUL SEARCH31:16:797 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2019DOWAGER STAKESG3GENTLE RULER4IAN R WILKES8-h12 FELYSEAS WORLD DECORATING32:31.95ELYSEAS WORLD - CARER FINALE
2019EBF GALTRES STAKES SEARCH FOR A SONG2D K WELD9-f12 FVIVIONN SPIRIT OF APPIN2:30.30s 10 RAN, DIST: 1¾L, HD
2019PHONE CHATTER STAKESQUALITY RESPONSEBOB BAFFERT17-b6½ FCONVOLUTED2 AQUA SEAFORM SHAME1:16.71TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019PHAR LAP STAKESG2VERRY ELLEEGANTCHRIS J. WALLER9-c1500 MTSEABROOK3 ARISTIA1:32.32 
2018ATC CHAMPAGNE STAKESG1SEABROOK3C71600MBONDI8 EL DORADO DREAMING1:34.47 
2018WRC DESERT GOLD STAKESG3DIJON BLEU3-h1600MBLANCO BELLE MILSEAIN1:37.88 
2018MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (FILLIES)G2ENBIHAAR22-b1100 MTOOHOOD SEABROOK31:05.22 
2018WILL ROGERS HANDICAPROOKIE SEASONSCOTT E YOUNGA18.32 FCALL A COP3 PRIVATE STASH21:42.38TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018NIIGATA DAISHOTENG3SUZUKA DEVIOUSMITSURU HASHIDA1-t2000MSTAY IN SEATTLE NASUNO SEIKAN2:00.00MAY 6. 16 RAN. TURF FIRM. M: 0.75 - 0.75 - HD - 0.5 @
2018UNBRIDLED SIDNEY STAKES TRIPLE CHELSEAJOE SHARP3-i5 FMORTICIA6 EXCESSIVESPENDING0:56.23NO,HD NSR 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2018PAN ZARETA STAKES TRIPLE CHELSEAM. JOSEPH SHARP3-i5.5 FCONTRIBUTING2 ONE LAST SHOT31:04.19TURF: FIRM, 11R, BY 1¼ L.
2018CHEROKEE NATION CLASSIC CUP STAKESPERFECT TO PLEASEVERONICA GRIGGS1-w8.32 FROOKIE SEASON TUFF KID1:41.77TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018CLASICO PEDRO GOENAGAG3CAPANGA SEATTLEC ZAPICO11-a1400 MDARGREEN AS DEL PARAISO1:31:906 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018QTC QUEENSLAND GUINEASG2SAMBRO22-b1600MSEAWAY7 MAGNUFIGHTER1:38.00 
2018GIANTS CAUSEWAY STAKES TRIPLE CHELSEAJOE SHARP3-i5.5 FLADY AURELIA MORTICIA61:02.40TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2018AJC ADRIAN KNOX STAKESG3LUVALUVAJOHN SARGENT16-h2000 MTPRETTY TO SEA CHILLY CHA CHA22:03.92 
2018POLAR CUPG3HAKAMMICHAEL APPLEBY8-c1370 MTVISCOUNT BARFIELD SEASIDE SONG1:19.90 
2018MARDI GRAS HANDICAP COMPELLED6THOMAS F. PROCTOR2-s5.5 F (±)FINLEYSLUCKYCHARM TRIPLE CHELSEA1:04.32GOOD, 12R, BY 1 L.
2018LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESMONTE MANRON FAUCHEUX14-f5 FSEA VOW WIN LION WIN0:58.05TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [10 RAN]
2018BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE TURF SPRINT BULLETIN11TODD A. PLETCHER4-m5.5CHELSEA CLOISTERS SO PERFECT51:05.54YL UNDEFEATED 2-2
2018WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1SAVVY COUPM. & M. PITMAN7-d2400 MTCONTESSA VANESSA2 MILSEAIN2:29.03 
2018SUWANNEE RIVER STAKESG3ELYSEAS WORLDCHAD C BROWN139 FDREAM AWHILE4 ULTRA BRAT1:47.75NK,1/2
2018WAIKRC SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSICG2DIJON BLEU3-h2000MMARK TWO5 MILSEAIN2:07.23 
2018LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKESMAGIC VOWTYRON BENOIT2-h8.5 FTHEORYINTOPRACTICE BATTLE AT SEA31:47.17TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [6 RAN]
2018NELSON J. MENARD MEMORIAL STAKES TRIPLE CHELSEAJOE SHARP3-i5½ FTHERESYOURTROUBLE MISS GOSSIP31:04.55TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2018LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHYG3HES IN LOVEKENICHI FUJIOKA8-g1600MCAMPBELL JUNIOR STORMY SEA51:32.2 
2018PATTON STAKES MENDELSSOHN11AIDAN P. OBRIEN23-b8 FTHREEANDFOURPENCE SEAHENGE1:38.806R, M: ¾-3¾-1
2018LOWLAND STAKESG3SAVVY COUP7-d2100MMILSEAIN CARICATURE102:09.34 
2018ACADIANA STAKESSEASIDE AMOURALBERT M STALL JR57 FYES GORGEOUS BLUE SUADE GUITAR1:24.41TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018SOUTH INDIA DERBYG1PREVALENT FORCEDARIUS BYRAMJI4-d12FCHIEF OF COMMAND2 LORD OF THE SEA62:35:687 STARTERS; WON BY 8 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018ALBANY STAKESSEA FOAM8CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-c9 FEVALUATOR3 SINGAPORE TRADER1:50.24TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018CTHS SALES STAKES - 2YO/FILLY DIV.NOTICE6MARK CLOUTIER6-e6.5 FHONKY TONK WOMAN5 BACKSEAT RIDER1:19.05TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018TOTE EBOR HANDICAP MUNTAHAAJ GOSDEN9-e14 FWEEKENDER5 SEA THE LION2:53.4820 RAN
2018SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL SEA LIEUTENANTCASTRO FRANCISCO2-o2400 MTARCTIC WALTZ MIINTAKA2.37,1 
2018VIOLET STAKESG3ELYSEAS WORLDCHAD C. BROWN139 FVIVA VEGAS2 BISHOPS POND1:48.06FIRM, 6R, BY ¾ L.
2018CRESCENT CITY DERBYBATTLE AT SEA3MICHAEL J. MAKERA48.5 FPOUND FOR POUND2 GRACIDA31:44.909 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2018MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKESG3NATIVE SOLDIER33-e1200 MTTHE AUGUST SEABROOK31:09.70 
2018A. L. RED ERWIN SALES GRADUATE STAKESBATTLE AT SEA3MICHAEL J MAKERA48.5 FBIG BOY DAVE REX GREELEY WENT WEST1:44.07TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN]
2018INDIAN SUMMER STAKES STRIKE SILVER4MARK CASSE265.5 FCHELSEA CLOISTERS REWARD THE MIRACLE1:05.00TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2018BOLD VENTURE STAKESG3YORKTON3STUART SIMON1-g6.5 FSWEET LITTLE MAN BATTLE IN SEATTLE21:15.05TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2018PRIX DE LA GROTTEG3MUSIS AMICAANDRE FABRE4-m1600 MTSEA PROSE LATITA31:46.85HEAVY GROUND
2018DONCASTER PRELUDEG3CELLARMAN316-b1500MECUADOR10 MISTER SEA WOLF1:29.99 
2018GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1SILENCE IS GOLD2JULIO CEZAR SAMPAIO1-s2000 MTSEA DREAM8 PER-PIACERE2min03s17/ 
2018YORKSHIRE OAKSG1SEA OF CLASSW HAGGAS14-f12 FCORONET19 EZIYRA2:30.448 RAN. GOOD TO FIRM
2018SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGERG2SEA KING1215-a2800M     
2018EATONTOWN STAKESG3DREAM AWHILE4CHAD C. BROWN2-d8.5 FSPECIAL EVENT6 ELYSEAS WORLD1:41.59TURF: FIRM, 5R, BY ¾ L.
2018IRISH OAKSG1SEA OF CLASSW HAGGAS14-f12 FFOREVER TOGETHER3 MARY TUDOR82:32.54GOOD TO FIRM 7 RAN
2018NEW YORK DERBYSEA FOAM8CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-c8.5 FSPECTACULAR KID3 ANALYZE THE ODDS1:46.19TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018MATCHMAKER STAKESG3ELYSEAS WORLDCHAD C. BROWN139 FDREAM AWHILE4 SPECIAL EVENT61:47.70HD TRAINER 1-2
2018MRC THOUSAND GUINEASG1AMPHITRITE1517-b1600MFUNDAMENTALIST3 SEABROOK31:35.67 
2018PRIX DE LARC DE TRIOMPHEG1ENABLE2JOHN H. M. GOSDEN4-m2400 MSEA OF CLASS CLOTH OF STARS2:29.2419 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2018SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG2SEABROOK3C71200 MTFIESTA45 INTO THE ABYSS1:10.96 
2018BOLTON LANDING STAKES STILLWATER COVE3WESLEY A WARD6-a5.5 FCHELSEA CLOISTERS ELSA241:03.26TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017NARUO KINENG3STAY IN SEATTLEYASUTOSHI IKEE3-l2000MSMART LAYER MEINER FROST1:59.4 
2017CLASICO SANTIAGO LAWRIEG3GLORY SEATTLEMARCELO J. PEREZ261000 MTULTRA URBANO AMANTE PERFECTO0:57.88TURF: HEAVY, BY A NK
2017JUVENILE TURF STAKESNAUTI BUOYLILLI KURTINECZ5-g8 FTHE X SEATTLE TREASURE21:41.12TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1SEA DREAM8MANOEL PAULO8-j2000 MTLEPATE GOOSE ZUZU BEM2:02.924 1/4 L.
2017RICHARD SCHERER MEMORIAL STAKES CHANTELINE2STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN9-e5.5 FONE LAST SHOT3 TRIPLE CHELSEA1:03.30FIRM, 1ST DIVISION
2017LIGHTNING CITY STAKES TRIPLE CHELSEAANTHONY J. GRANITZ3-i5 FNITE DELITE EVERYTHING LOVELY30:55.60TURF: FIRM, 12R, RUN: 12-17-2016
2017PRIX MIESQUEG3SWEETY DREAMP BARY1-w1400 MTSEAELLA MOISSON PRECOCE1:25.89 
2017PRIX MONTENICA AFRICAN RIDECARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS23-b1300 MTBATTLE IN SEATTLE2 SPOTLIGHT DREAM1:16:9810 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017CHAMPAGNE STAKESG2SEAHENGEAIDAN OBRIEN4-g7 FHEY GAMAN MYTHICAL MAGIC31:25.78NK,NK- 7 STARTERS
2017NOTEBOOK STAKESSEA FOAM8CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-c6 FSTONEY BENNETT MORNING BREEZ1:12.79TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017LOUGHBROWN STAKESG3RENNETIWILLIE MULLINS22-a16 FSTARS OVER THE SEA WILD IRISH ROSE43:49.95 
2017CANADIAN STAKESG2QUIDURAH GRAHAM MOTION1-o9 FELYSEAS WORLD STARSHIP JUBILEE1:45.26TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017SHEEPSHEAD BAY STAKESG2SEA CALISICHAD C. BROWN1-t11 FSUFFUSED APPLE BETTY52:16.83YIELDING, 6R, BY 2½ L.
2017UNBRIDLED SIDNEY STAKES NOBODYS FAULTNEIL L PESSIN75 FTRIPLE CHELSEA LAJATICO0:56.6510 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2017GALLORETTE HANDICAPG3CAMBODIA6THOMAS F. PROCTOR9-f8.5 FON LEAVE5 ELYSEAS WORLD1:44.35GOOD, 8R, BY 2 L.
2017TYRO STAKES HEMP HEMP HURRAYWESLEY A. WARD315.5 FPHONEMYPOSSEAGAIN EARTH71:04.914 STARTERS;WON BY 7¼ LENGTHS
2017ROBERT J. FRANKEL STAKESG3MIDNIGHT CROSSINGRICHARD BALTAS5-h9 FELYSEAS WORLD LASEEN1:48.10TURF: FIRM, 6R, BY ½ L.
2017A. P. SMITHWICK MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE STAKESG1SWANSEA MILERICHARD HENDRIKS12-b16.5 FMODEM5 DIPLOMAT163:48:37COURSE GOOD [10 RAN]
2017UNION-RENNENG2COLOMANOMARKUS KLUG4-f2200 MTWINDSTOSS3 NORTHSEA STAR2:14.44 
2017CARL HANFORD MEMORIAL STAKES NO DISTORTIONJ LARRY JONES4-m8.5 FSEA RAVEN4 DISCREET LOVER1:43.90TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017NORSK 1000 GUINEAS SEASIDE SONG5-h1600 MT     
2017HASTA LA VISTA HANDICAP GO MAXDEBBIE O’BRIEN9-f15 FBLUE BOMBER5 SIR SEARSUCKER3:11.42 
2017G.P. CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRESG1GLORY SEATTLEMARCELO J. PEREZ261000 MTLA BIRKIN HUMOR ACIDO0:54.03TRACK: FAST 15R, BY A NK
2017CELEBRATION STAKES TRUE VALOUR4JOHNNY MURTAGH1-t8 F (ABT)SEA WOLF17 ALEXIOS KOMNENOS1:38:219 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017VICTOR RABY Y CARLOS RABY PEPPA7XIMENO URENDA P.2-n1500MGARDA17 SEATTLE ZULU1:38.22 
2017MARSHUAS RIVER STAKESG3SANDIVATODD A. PLETCHER3-c8.5 FSEA COAST3 ISABELLA SINGS1:39.56TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2017FLOWER CUPG3FAN DII NATOMOKAZU TAKANO2-d1800MSEAS LULLABY DRAW A CARD1:48.7 
2017ATHENIA STAKESG3OFF LIMITS7CHAD C BROWN8-h8.5 FMY IMPRESSION3 ELYSEAS WORLD1:41.73TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017BULL DOG HANDICAP SEATTLE SERENADE2JERRY HOLLENDORFER2-n9 FSTREET MOXIE FORCE71:51.27TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017MVRC SUNLINE STAKESG2I AM A STAR24-g1600 MTFRENCH EMOTION3 FIRST SEAL1:36.69 
2017DEWHURST STAKESG1U S NAVY FLAGAIDAN P. OBRIEN16-h7 FMENDELSSOHN11 SEAHENGE1:22.37AIDAN TRAINED THE FIRST FOUR
2017LADIES TURF SPRINT STAKES PRETTY PERFECTIONKELLY J BREEN1-w5 FEVERYTHING LOVELY3 TRIPLE CHELSEA0:55.31TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017BETFRED NOVEMBER HANDICAP SAUNTER9I WILLIAMS3-d12 FCHELSEA LAD EDDYSTONE ROCK 2m 39.54sSF, 23R, 1¼-1¼-SHD
2017POULE DESSAI DES POULICHESG1PRECIEUSE14FABRICE CHAPPET3-c1600 MTSEA OF GRACE2 HEURISTIQUE1:37.19 
2017SWATARA STAKES DISCREET LOVERURIAH ST. LEWIS16-h8.5 FSEA RAVEN4 FEAR THE COWBOY1:41.84TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017PILGRIM STAKESG3SEABHAC2TODD A. PLETCHER5-g8.5 FVOTING CONTROL MARAUD41:43.48BREAKS MAIDEN
2017HILLSBOROUGH STAKESG2DICKINSON3KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN1-x9 FELYSEAS WORLD ISABELLA SINGS1:46.75TURF: FIRM; 10R; BY 1½ L.
2017SUWANNEE RIVER STAKESG3DICKINSON3KIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN1-x9 FELYSEAS WORLD SANDIVA1:45.38TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2017LONESOME GLORY HURDLE STAKESG1ALL THE WAY JOSEJONATHAN SHEPPARD2-n20 FMODEM5 SWANSEA MILE4:33:378 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016FILLIES SPRINT STAKES CUFF4AIDAN OBRIEN7-a6 FYULONG BAOBEI SEAFRONT21:11.33 
20162,000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES BLACK SEA12A.P O BRIEN9-c8 FSTENOGRAPHER6 TRUE SOLITAIRE1:52.35D-H 2° PLACE
2016BUDWEISER STAKES DIRT MONSTERJUSTIN EVANS9-f6 FFORIN SEA2 FOREST MOUSE1:07.90TRACK FAST
2016NEW ZEALAND TROPHYG2DANTSU PRIUSKENJI YAMAUCHI14-f1600MSTORMY SEA5 ECLAT MILLENAIRE1:33.9 
2016DERBY DE L’OUEST - GRAND PRIX DE L’ASSELCO DOHA DREAMANDRE FABRE192400 MTDANDY DARCIS SILVERY SEA2:38.97 
2016OKA SHO (JPN 1000 GUINEAS)G1JEWELERKENICHI FUJIOKA1-n1600MSINHALITE AT THE SEASIDE1:33.40BY A NOSE
2016PRIX MAURICE ZILBER SAYANA4ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE12-b1600 MTSEA FRONT3 PRETTY GIRL211:36.60TURF: GOOD; 7R
2016PROTEA STAKESG3JANOOBIMICK DEKOCK9-f1100MSEATTLE SINGER3 FLYING MYTH31:04:317 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2016KENTUCKY OAKSG1CATHRYN SOPHIAJOHN C. SERVIS5-i9 FLAND OVER SEA LEWIS BAY1:50.53TRACK FAST
2016SHEEPSHEAD BAY STAKESG2SEA CALISICHAD C. BROWN1-t11 FGUAPAZA4 ROBILLARD2:18.90TURF YIELDING / 5 RAN
2016FAIR GROUNDS OAKSG2LAND OVER SEADOUGLAS F. ONEILL8-c8.5 FDREAM DANCE5 ADORE121:44.74BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS
2016LADY SLIPPER STAKESSKY AND SEA2BERNELL RHONE1-l6 FROCKIN THE BLEUS THUNDER AND HONEY1:10:796 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2016BILL THOMAS MEMORIAL STAKES REDNECK HUMORJUSTIN EVANS1-o6.5 FFORIN SEA2 FOREST MOUSE1:15.19TRACK FAST
2016WOODCOTE STAKES LEGENDARY LUNCHRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.1-x6 FDANIELSFLYER SEA OF SNOW1:13.55 
2016NEW YORK STAKESG2DACITA2CHAD C. BROWN3-f10 FSEA CALISI GUAPAZA42:01.46TURF: FIRM, 7R - CHAD BROWN RAN 1-2-3
2016SANTA YSABEL STAKESG3SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d8.5 FLAND OVER SEA MOKAT1:43.02TRACK: FAST
2016LAS VIRGENES STAKESG2SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d8 FLAND OVER SEA SHES A WARRIOR31:36.84BY 8 LENGTHS. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN
2016EATONTOWN STAKESG3ISABELLA SINGSTODD A. PLETCHER12-c8.5 FSEA COAST3 BUREAU DE CHANGE1:40.57TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2016BIG DRAMA STAKES SEA VOWJOSEPH M. FOSTERA17 FDRAKARYS MR N1:27.04TRACK FAST
2016LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESICY GENTLEMANHENRY B. JOHNSON JR.5-h7 FSO SORRY RUSTON SEA VOW1:26.42TRACK FAST
2016NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE ANTIQUARIUM2CHARLES APPLEBY2-o16 FSEAMOUR NEARLY CAUGHT23:30.91STD, 20R, M: 1¼-2¼-NK
2016PRIX FRANCOIS MATHET BLACK SEA13N. CAULLERY312100 MTCLEONTE BURGER AND FRIES2:17.14 
2016SAOIRE STAKES ROLY POLY6AIDAN P. O’BRIEN16-h6 FSEAFRONT2 ELUSIVE BEAUTY5 G3 GRANGECON STUD S FROM 2011
2016BALLANCHINE STAKESG3ROLY POLY6A.P. O BRIEN16-h6 FSEAFRONT2 ELUSIVE BEAUTY51:15.32 
2016GANDER STAKESGOVERNOR MALIBUCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT9-e1 M 70 YSUDDEN SURPRISE3 TAOISEACH41:44:78TRACK GOOD / 5 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016LAKE GEORGE STAKESG2ANCIENT SECRET2CHAD C. BROWN4-m8.5 FELYSEAS WORLD OUTSIDER ART1:40.35TURF: FIRM
2016VRC EMIRATES STAKESG1AWESOME ROCK3LEON & TROY CORTENS1-t2000 MTHAURAKI3 SEABURGE2:02.49EMIRATES STAKES
2016CITY OF LAUREL STAKES SHARP AZTECAJORGE NAVARRO14-c7 FHOT SEAT5 RATED R SUPERSTAR1:22.03TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016DELTA DOWNS JACKPOT STAKESG3GUNNEVERAANTONIO SANO16-h8.5 FHOT SEAN DANGERFIELD41:45.15BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS
2016SI CIMA STAKESSEASIDE CANDYALBERT M STALL JR51 M 70 YFOREST LAKE2 BIG WORLD21:43.08TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016MY CHARMER HANDICAPG3ISABELLA SINGSTODD A. PLETCHER12-c8½ FSEA COAST3 DADS PRINCESS1:46.52TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2016FLAME OF TARA STAKESG3SEA OF GRACE2JOHN OXX4-l8 FEZIYRA BUTTERFLIES41:37.90 
2016CANTERBURY STAKESG1HOLLER5181300 MTFIRST SEAL KERMADEC1:15.40 
2016PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUILG3PAS DE DEUX10YASMIN ALMENRADER4-n1600 MTIMPASSABLE3 SEA FRONT31:37.64 
2016VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG2SEABURGEC101400 MTDETECTIVE16 REVOLVING DOOR21:23.79 
2016PRIX MISS SATAMIXA CAOINTIORNSTEPHANE WATTEL261500 MTSEA FRONT3 AMEENAH21:26.77RUN 2015-12, POLYTRACK, 16R, M: 1¾-HD-SHD
2016MILLIE FOX STAKESG3FIRST SEAL261300 MTTELEPATHIC4 IVE GOT THE LOOKS1:16.40 
2016FILLIES REVUE [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2SOLVEIG7IPPO SAMESHIMA17-b1400 MTAT THE SEASIDE CANDY BAROWS1:22.1 
2016ORO CUP NAC VENUSHIROAKI SUGIURA2-w1400MARBATAX2 AT THE SEASIDE1:21.6 
2016CRITERIUM INTERNATIONALG1THUNDER SNOWSAEED BIN SUROOR4-k1400 MTSOUTH SEAS3 PROMISE TO BE TRUE1:28.208R, BY 5 L.
2016MRC ALINGHI STAKES PALAZZO PUBBLICO8-c1100MAEGEAN SEA7 VEZALAY1:04.98 
2016GRAND PRIX DE VICHYG3NIGHT WISH2FRAU S. STEINBERG4-r2000 MTBLACK SEA13 PRESTIGE VENDOME2:05.17 
2016STONEHENGE STAKES MONTATAIREMARK S. JOHNSTON1-n8 FGEMINA3 SEA FOX51:42.63 
2016SOLARIO STAKESG3SOUTH SEAS3ANDREW M. BALDING16-b7 FSALOUEN EQTIRAAN21:30.81 
2016SWISS DERBY KIDMENEVERF VERMEULEN5-h2400 MTBLACK SEA13 MODIGLIANO2:38:716 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016STEVE PINI MEMORIAL STAKESSEA COAST3CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT5-e8½ FBITTY KITTY MINKS APRISE1:46.57TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITYSIPPINTODD W FINCHER8-g5.5 FVOCALLY3 BACK SEAT KISS1:05.28TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016BEVERLY D. STAKESG1SEA CALISICHAD C. BROWN1-t9.5 FALS GAL2 ZIPESSA1:54.931/2L.
2016FENWOLF STAKES JUSTICE BELLEED. WALKER8-c16 FSEAMOUR FUN MAC3:24.13NEWMARKET
2016MRC CAULFIELD GUINEASG1DIVINE PROPHET161600MSEABURGE HEY DOC21:36.51 
2016FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL STAKESG1LADY ELI2CHAD C. BROWN22-d10 FSENTIERO ITALIA SEA CALISI1:59.85TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2016MRC TRISTARC STAKESG2FIRST SEAL261400MTYCOON TARA PEARLS51:25.14 
2016CESAREWITCH HANDICAP SWEET SELECTION4HUGHIE MORRISON1-t18 FFIRST MOHICAN2 SEA OF HEAVEN3:53.4133R-30F, M: 3-1¼-½
2016NEW YORK DERBYHIT IT ONCE MOREGARY J. SCIACCA2-h8.5 FEXTINCT CHARM TAOISEACH41:43.02TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 6½ L.
2015DOLMABAHÇEG3TWINSEATEZCAN TAŞAR8-f2000 MTSWEET BREW2 PRIZE FOR2.05.58 
2015A. CEMAL KURAG3TWINSEATEZCAN TAŞAR8-f2200 MTHARD BABY ALY GIRL2.18.28 
2015CLASICO INVASORG2EL FANGOTEENRIQUE MARTíN FERRO3-h1400MSEATTLE MAT GRAN DT1:20.84 
2015SURROUND STAKESG2FIRST SEAL261400 MTSUPARA SLIGHTLY SWEET21:22.93 
2015IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP DIGEANTAWILLIAM P. MULLINS7-e16 FGUARD OF HONOUR5 SEA PRIDE33:37.50TURF: GOOD, 20R, M: ¾-½-½
2015BURHAN KARAMEHMET STAKESG3YALPAGANRAMAZAN TURAN9-h1500 MTLAVIN ITS TIME TO SEA1.31.49 
2015IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKESG3ORDER OF ST GEORGEAIDAN OBRIEN1-o14 FSEA MOON2 KINGFISHER153:09.61 
2015CLASICO OTONOG2BALI BAY223-a2000 MTSEATTLE CAP FOREVER SALE  
2015VRC TCL STAKES HURSLEY35-d1800MSEA OF TRANQUILITY5 WAR LEGEND41:54.28 
2015PRIX VERMEILLEG1TREVE3CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK4-n2400 MTCANDARLIYA SEA CALISI2:34.09 
2015PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE ALL AT SEA7ANDRE FABRE9-c2000 MTPERSONA GRATA7 DEBUTANTE172:08.10MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2015ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKESREADY FOR ROMANCEM PIERCE22-c8 FSEASON TICKET6 GREEN DOCTOR21:34:736 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2015GROSSER PREIS VOM MERAVIS HOLY MOLY4ANDREAS WOHLER16-g10FBRAVO GIRL NORTH SEA142:10:079 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2015RUSSELL AND HELEN FOUTZ DISTAFF HANDICAPDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W. FINCHER13-c6.5 FBACK SEAT ROLL FUNNYOUSHOULDASK1:17.63TRACK FAST
2015PASSING MOOD STAKESPOHDI POHDIROBERT P. TILLER1-w7 FHOT CROSS BUNS2 MISS SEA1:22.32TURF FIRM
2015LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE STAKESSEA VOWJOSEPH M. FOSTERA16 FMAGEEZ ICY GENTLEMAN1:11.79TRACK FAST
2015JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUTURITYRICHIE THE BULLLARRY RIVELLI4-i8.5 FNAVY SEABEE CASHEL ROCK41:45.68TRACK FAST
2015CAPE FLYING CHAMPIONSHIPG1ALBORAN SEA2MICHAEL DEKOCKA241000 MTCAPTAIN OF ALL CARRY ON ALICE WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2015KLAQ HANDICAP ALSONO2JUSTIN EVANS2-f5 FFORIN SEA2 REDNECK HUMOR0:55.72TRACK FAST
2015PRIX DE MALLERETG2SEA CALISIFRANCOIS DOUMEN1-t2400 MTKATANIYA YAAZY2:28.91 
2015DAMON RUNYON STAKESEXTINCT CHARMGARY C. CONTESSA5-g8.32 FE JS LEGACY TAOISEACH41:44.73TRACK FAST
2015LINCOLN HANDICAPDIABOLICAL DAMETODD W. FINCHER13-c6 FSTRAWBERRY BLING SEANICS SONG1:12.10FAST, 12R, 6¼ L.
2015IDAHO CUP CLASSICFLOATING FEATHER3DRU HALL8-c8 FMEMO TO MYA LAYOVER IN SEATTLE1.37. 80TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [3-5]
2015ZIA PARK SPRINT STAKES DIRT MONSTERJUSTIN EVANS9-f6 FFORIN SEA2 REDNECK HUMOR1:09.03TRACK FAST
2015ETERNAL SEARCH STAKESLONDON TOWER4STEVE OWENS168.5 FGALINA POINT MISS SEA1:44:419 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2015CHANDELIER STAKESG1SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d8.5 FLAND OVER SEA RIGHT THERE41:43.79UNDEFEATED 3-3
2015MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESROCKIN THE BLEUSMICHAEL BIEHLER9-e6 FGYPSY MELODY2 SKY AND SEA21:10.70TRACK FAST
2015DEL MAR DEBUTANTE STAKESG1SONGBIRD8JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-d7 FPRETTY N COOL LAND OVER SEA1:22.65TRACK FAST
2015KILLAVULLAN STAKESG3BLUE DE VEGAMICHAEL D. O’CALLAGHAN14-b7 FTRIBAL BEAT3 BLACK SEA121:33.09 
2015YORKSHIRE OAKSG1PLEASCACHJAMES S. BOLGER9-f12 FCOVERT LOVE SEA CALISI2:32.77 
2015TOTAH STAKESMR DIGGER2TODD W. FINCHER8-f4.5 FCASEY JONES WHO SEASALT N VINEGAR0:52.47TRACK: FAST
2015PRIX DE REUXG3LORESHOJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET6-e2500MTSEAPORT10 BILLABONG152:41.71 
2015NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP JUVENILEBACK SEAT HEROHENRY DOMINGUEZ9-f6 FSTORMIN THE JEWELS GOLD BOUNDRY1:12.07TRACK FAST
2015WONDER WHERE STAKESSEASON TICKET6MARK E. CASSE5-i10 FICE FESTIVAL2 PENGALLY BAY2:03.21TURF: FIRM
2015LOUISIANA LEGACY STAKESSEA VOWJOSEPH M. FOSTERA18 FMICK5 GS JOSH1:43.16TRACK MUDDY (SEALED)
2015PRIX LUTHIER ROSS11P. SCHIERGEN3-e1500 MTSOVEREIGN DEBT SEA FRONT31:27.2216 RAN. POLYTRACK. MARGINS: SNK - 0.5 - SNK - 0.75
2015DUNCAN F. KENNER STAKES BET SEATTLEHUGH H. ROBERTSONA46 FDELAUNAY2 TOO DIM1:09.83TRACK: FAST
2015HOKUTO HAI OYAKODAKATAKAAKI HARA3-d1600MSEA CHROME TIME BEYOND1:41.4 
2015PRIX MAURICE ZILBER SEA FRONT3ERIC LIBAUD9-e1600 MTBRIONIYA ROYALMANIA1:40.80VERY SOFT; 12R; WON BY NECK
2015GRAN PREMIO REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG1RIO VETTELWALTER AGUIRRE2-s2.000M(D)INTERDETTO SEATTLE CAP2.01.18 
2015HAMANASU SHO LEGEND ROCKKOICHI SETO1-k1600MSEA CHROME SEEKING THE LIGHT31:39.9 
2015LADY SLIPPER STAKESPOLAR PLUNGEGARY SCHERER14-d6 FSOMERSET SWINGER SKY AND SEA21:12.39TRACK FAST
2015COPPER TOP FUTURITY (C/G)NAEVUSSQUALLFRED I. DANLEYA44.5 FSEASALT N VINEGAR CASEY JONES WHO0:51.58TRACK FAST
2015SPA NOVICES HURDLEG1MARTELLO TOWER4MARGARET MULLINS524 FMILSEAN NO MORE HEROES6:00.30SF, 19R-10F, M: ½-1-3¼
2015PRIX FINLANDE AKATEAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE8-f1800 MTBURMA SEA ZVARKHOVA1:58.89 
2015BONAPAW STAKES DELAUNAY2THOMAS M. AMOSS6-a5.5 FHEITAI BET SEATTLE1:04.34MY NK
2015PRIX ZARKAVA ALL AT SEA7A FABRE9-c2100MFELCINE SAHRAWI22:16.718 STARTERS: WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015WINTER MELODY STAKES SEA SHADOW6BEN COLEBROOK2-n8.5 FPOWER OF SNUNNER TAPITS WORLD1:43.38TRACK FAST
2015STC VINERY STUD STAKESG1FENWAY416-c2000 MTFIRST SEAL THUNDER LADY62:03.27 
2015PRIX DE ROYAUMONTG3KATANIYAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE3-o2400 MTSEA CALISI AME BLEUE2:30.42 
2015STC COOLMORE CLASSICG1PLUCKY BELLE181500MFIRST SEAL DIAMOND DRILLE1:29.38 
2015LA CONEJA STAKESFUNNYOUSHOULDASKJOSE GONZALEZ SR1-h5.5 FMY BIKINI FELL OFF BACK SEAT ROLL1:02.89HD 28-1
2015WOODBINE OAKSACADEMIC10READE BAKER8-c9 FLONDON TOWER4 SEASON TICKET61:48.8667-1 OVER .90 FAV. POLYTRACK / NEW TRACK RECORD
2015AJC LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2ADRIFT10GAI WATERHOUSE13-c1200MFIRST SEAL SLIGHTLY SWEET21:09.48WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015CARLOS SALAZAR STAKESMY BIKINI FELL OFFBART HONE8-f6.5 FFUNNYOUSHOULDASK BACK SEAT ROLL1:16:878 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014STC TEA ROSE STAKESG2FIRST SEALJOHN P. THOMPSON261400 MTWINX EARTHQUAKE151:22.82 
2014AJC FLIGHT STAKESG1FIRST SEALJOHN P. THOMPSON261600 MTWINX THINKING OF YOU41:34.71TURF: GOOD3
2014STC PREMIERE STAKESG2FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51200MCHARLIE BOY7 WOULDNT IT BE NICE1:09.86 
2014MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (4&UP C & G DIV.)MEADOW WISE4-r9 FBOO DUTTON SEAN WHO1:54.60TRACK FAST
2014TURKSH OAKSG1SUZI GOLDC TURAN14-b2100ADAKARASI TWINSEA2:14:2922 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3FLY BY NIGHT17M W BASS2-d1000 MTALBORAN SEA2 SAVANNAH SONG3:58:219 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2014S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER.G2LION WINDKEMAL DEMÝR9-h1400 MTCALYPSO SEA DARIN SULTAN1:24.67 
2014ATC THE SHORTSG2TERRAVISTA12-g1100 MTIM ALL THE TALK FAMOUS SEAMUS41:02.48 
2014ATC CHALLENGE STAKESG2VILLA VERDE5ANTHONY J. CUMMINGS1-m1000 MTSNITZERLAND FAMOUS SEAMUS40:57.30TRACK: DEAD
2014HAYACHINE SHO LAND OJIKOKI CHIBA22-b1200MCHERRY BISTY SUZUYO SEASON1:13.0 
2014MINNESOTA OAKSSKY AND SEA21-l8.32 FTHUNDER AND HONEY STELLABRINI1:46.50TRACK FAST
2014GANJU SHO MEINER BARBIZONYOSHINORI ITAGAKI3-l1400MSUZUYO SEASON COSMO FINANCIER1:28.2 
2014I.INONUG3CALYPSO SEA2-h1200 MTBICI BICI TURUTCAN  
2014DOLMABAHÇEG3ADAKARASIMEHMET TEKCAN9-f2000 MTBALCIBIN TWINSEA2.06.08 
2014KISRAK (TURKISH OAKS)G1SUZI GOLD14-b2100 MTADAKARASI TWINSEA2.14.29 
2014NORSK 2000 GUINEAS STARING AT THE SEAWIDO NEUROTH4-m1600 MTLORD OF TROUBLE STUCKINAMOMENT1:39.40 TURF: GOOD; 7 RAN
2014MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1LANKAN RUPEE81200MANGELIC LIGHT2 FAMOUS SEAMUS41:10.33 
2014G.P. 2000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOSG1BLUES TRAVELER2MIGUEL ÁNGEL SUAREZ261600MSEATTLE MAT DINASTICO VISION1:36.95 
2014DISPLAY STAKES GLENVILLE GARDENSSID C. ATTARD9-f8.5 FHOLLYWOOD CRITIC2 SEA TO SEA21:45.45POLYTRACK
2014AJC SPRING CHAMPION STAKESG1HAMPTON COURT19MS G WATERHOUSE9-f2000MFIRST SEAL SWEYNESSE2:00.30 
2014WOODSTOCK STAKES PUNTROOSKIENICHOLAS GONZALEZ4-k6 FJOSE SEA VIEW GO GREELEY1:09.31POLYTRACK
2014PRIX DE SURESNES ARMY BULLETINANDRE FABRE4-i1800 MTBEDALE2 DARK SEA71:52.62GS, 5 RAN; WON BY 1/2 L.
2014OAK TREE JUVENILE FILLIES TURF SHES COMPLETE2DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL9-h8 FSEA MONA MADAM AAMOURA1:35.89TURF: FIRM
2014PRIX DE LIANCOURT ALL AT SEA7ANDRE FABRE9-c2100 MTSAHRAWI2 DANCEQUEST2:11.307 RAN
2014WEST VIRGINIA LEGISLATURE CHAIRMAN’S CUP BET SEATTLEHUGH H. ROBERTSONA44.5 FNO DISTINCTION UNCLE TODD20:51.52TRACK: FAST
2014FRANCES GENTER STAKESSKY AND SEA2BERNELL B. RHONE1-l6 FTHUNDER AND HONEY STELLABRINI1:12.08TRACK: FAST
2014TOM RIDGE STAKES CHOCTAW CHUCKKEVIN RICE9-b6 FCEE N O JOSE SEA VIEW1:09.46TAPETA TRACK
2014DEUTSCHES DERBYG1SEA THE MOON2MARKUS KLUG282400 MTLUCKY LION3 OPEN YOUR HEART42:29.86 
2014BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1MINORETTE3CHAD C. BROWN1-l10 FSEA QUEEN16 SUMMER SOLO2:01.64TURF: GOOD
2014UNION-RENNENG2SEA THE MOON2MARKUS KLUG282200MRAPIDO14 SWACADELIC2:17:76 
2014CHARLES. S. BIRD, III, ALW. OPT. CLM. HURDLE EL SEASONJONATHAN SHEPPARD4-p2 MILESGENERAL PARTNER2 SPINNAKER113:49FM. 4R, 3F. 9½-86½
2014WONDER AGAIN STAKES SEA QUEEN16CRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-o9 FMINORETTE3 RECEPTA21:49.89GD 19-1
2014STANTON STAKES JOINT CUSTODY3JOHN J. ROBB8-i8.5 FSEA VIEW CHICO ALLSTAR41:43.67TRACK: FAST (OFF TURF)
2014DANZIG STAKESBUMP START5-g6 FJOHNNY JUMP UP3 CHANGE OF SEASONS21:11.58TRACK FAST
2014FRUHJAHRS DREIJAHRIGEN-PREIS (BMW HANDLER TROPHY)G3SEA THE MOON2MARKUS KLUG282000 MTABENDWIND MAGIC ARTIST22:16.64SOFT
2014BTC CUPG1FAMOUS SEAMUS4NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITHA51200MSPIRIT OF BOOM BUFFERING21:09.06 
2014GEOFFREY FREER STAKESG3SEISMOSMARCO BOTTI2813,5 FWILLING FOE SEAL OF APPROVAL62;54.77 
2014SANDS POINT STAKESG2BALL DANCINGCHAD C. BROWN13-b9 FXCELLENCE SEA QUEEN161:50.18TURF: FIRM
2014MARSHALL JENNEY HANDICAPMERRYS HONORKATHLEEN DEMASI1-o5 FOKLAHOMA CRUDE ATLANTIC SEABOARD:58:1010 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2014SPRING CUP GABRIALS KAKARICHARD A. FAHEY14-a8 FSPAS DANCER BROWNSEA BRINK1:42.17TURF: GOOD
2014GROSSER PREIS VON BADENG1IVANHOWEJEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO4-n2400 MTSEA THE MOON2 NIGHT WISH22:36.3 
2014NORTHWEST FARMS STAKESSEATTLES BEST COPYMARY PIRONE5-f6 FFINE RED WINE PIPPA BOU PEEP1:10:187 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSKY AND SEA21-l6 FPOLAR PLUNGE HAPPY HOUR HONEY1:10.62TRACK FAST
2014GRAN PREMIO GRAN CRITERIUMG1SEATTLE MATIGNACIO LóPEZ8-f1600 MTROBBIE WILLIAMS MIDAS RUN1:39.91 
2014MACAU DERBYG1BEST SEASON2V CHONG161800 MTHOSTWIN DONATELLO COUNTRY WESTERN WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2014TEXAS HERITAGE STAKES IBAKA2-d8 FSEA VIEW CHICO KOWBOY BOOTS1:37.70TRACK FAST
2014RAINBOW STAKESSEA N SUDSKELLY R. VON HEMEL5-j6 FDEVILISHLY CLEVER2 HE IS A ROADSTER1:12.05TRACK: FAST, BY A NK
2013LA SENORA STAKESTYGER TERAS13-c6 FBACK SEAT ROLL LAKEHOUSE FUN1:11.72TRACK FAST
2013PRIX RONDE DE NUIT MORNING FROST2C. FERLAND91300MKENSEA EXACTEMENT1.17.70CHANTILLY
2013NEW MEXICO BREEDERS OAKSBACK SEAT ROLL9-f8.5 FTYGER TERAS DESERTSMAGIC1:43.78TRACK FAST
2013FAIR GROUNDS OAKSG2UNLIMITED BUDGETTODD A. PLETCHER12-b8.5 FFLASHY GRAY SEANEEN GIRL21:43.22UNDEFEATED 4-4
2013GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1CANDY MARIE13-c2200MSEA BRAVA GIRLIE42:25.90 
2013ROBERT S. MOLARO HANDICAPSIGNSEALNDELIVERROGER BRUEGGEMANN3-m6 FB TWO SPECIAL STATIC KILL1:10.28TRACK: FAST
2013GRAN PREMIO CRIADORESG1CANDY MARIE13-c2000MSEA BRAVA GAGA A2:01.605 RAN PISTA NORMAL
2013HASTA LA VISTA HANDICAP FLEXIPLUSROB ATRAS1-o15 FPORFIDO2 LAYOVER IN SEATTLE3:14.91TURF: FIRM
2013MAMBO MEISTER STAKES BACKSEAT MEMORIES2HUMBERTO TOLEDO12-b8.5 FBALINO REPORTING STAR1:42.04TURF GOOD
2013MICHAEL SEELY MEMORIAL STAKES PAVLOSK2MICHAEL STOUTE9-e8 FSENAFE PEARL SEA1.42.40 
2013ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF STAKESG3SUMMER APPLAUSE2CHAD C. BROWN10-c8.5 FSEA ISLAND2 BRUSHED BY A STAR1:46.54TRACK: FAST
2013HONOR THE HERO STAKES BET SEATTLEMCLEAN ROBERTSONA45 FEL SEVENTYSEVEN CANULETMEDOWNEASY0:58.08TURF SOFT
2013BTC DOOMBEN 10,000G1EPAULETTE5PETER SNOWDEN7-f1350 MTSEA SIREN6 BUFFERING21:18.85 
2013DARK STAR CUP SIGNSEALNDELIVERROGER A. BRUEGGEMANN3-m6.5 FSOUTHERN DUDE ABSOLUTELY COOL21:15.66TRACK: FAST
2013CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS ELISEA3JUAN PABLO BAEZA J.4-b1600MANY GOTICA NOBLE BELLEZA21:36.66 
2013PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI LADY DUTCHBRUNO GRIZZETTI14-b1200MNISHARORA END OF SEASON2  
2013QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES CHIBERTA KINGANDREW BALDING5-j22 FSHAHWARDI SEASIDE SIZZLER4:51.49 
2013SNACK STAKESSHORT ROUND3GARY PATRICK8-j1 M 70 YSEAL BEACH3 CLYDE PARK1:44.68TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2013IOWA OAKSG3FIFTYSHADESOFHAYROBERT A. BAFFERTA58.5 FSEANEEN GIRL2 SO MANY WAYS21:44.65TRACK: FAST
2013BELGRAVE STAKES SEA SIREN6AIDAN P. OBRIEN3-e6 FRUSSIAN SOUL BOSTON ROCKER1:13.63 
2013ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKESSURTSEY4KEVIN ATTARD8-f8 FADVENTURE AT SEA DANCE AGAIN81:33.80NSR 40-1
2013SHUVEE HANDICAPG3AUTHENTICITY4TODD A. PLETCHERA49 FFLASHY AMERICAN SEA ISLAND21:52.33TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN; WON BY 1 L.
2013SHOWING UP STAKES GRAND TITOANTONIO SANO/HUMBERTO TOLEDOA18.5 FBACKSEAT MEMORIES2 STARSHIP ZORRO1:46.76TURF FIRM / DH FOR 1ST
2013WEST VIRGINIA LEGISLATURE CHAIRMAN’S CUP BROOKLYN COWBOY2DAMON R. DILODOVICO4-i4.5 FCOMISKYS HUMOR BET SEATTLE0:52.13TRACK: FAST
2013SUNNYS HALO STAKES GOT SHADES23-b7.5 FDA HOUSE IN THE BACKSEAT1:29.77TURF FIRM
2013MONMOUTH OAKSG3SEANEEN GIRL2BERNARD S. FLINT208.5 FMR HALLS OPUS LUCKY RAG DOLL1:44.04TRACK FAST
2013PHOENIX SPRINT STAKESG3SLADE POWEREDWARD LYNAM11-f6 FHAMZA3 SEA SIREN61:09.33 
2013CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3ELISEA3JUAN PABLO BAEZA4-b1500MCOSSI FAN TUTTE EMI31:32.0015 AUGUST. 8 RAN. 1 1/4L; SH H.
2013FAIRY BRIDGE STAKESG3FIESOLANAWILLIE MCCREERY16-b7.5 FSEA SIREN6 RASMEYAA1:32.35 
2013AVOWAL STAKES PART THE SEAS2-o7 FDENE COURT SCA DOODLE1:22.41TURF FIRM
2013VID STAKES (GULFSTREAM) HEIKO1-h8½ FBACKSEAT MEMORIES2 ASHTAR21:42.38TURF FIRM
2013TEXS ZING STAKESWORK ALL WEEK4-c6 FSIGNSEALNDELIVER RIVER BEAR21:09.60TRACK FAST
2013PARLO STAKESROMAN INVADER20-b8.5 FSTREET SECRET SEA ISLAND21:43.64TRACK: FAST
2013GRAN PREMIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN ENTRE COPAS2IOANNES OSORIO3-n2800 MTAZAFATA7 SEASIDE SIZZLER3:01.654º AUSTRALIA DAY. 9 RAN. TURF GOOD TO SOFT. MARGINS: 0.75 - 0.25 - HD - NK
2013FITZ DIXON JR. MEMORIAL STAKES JOSE SEA VIEW12-c6.5 FREADY FOR ACTION5 BRAYS SECRET1:16.79TRACK FAST
2013PRINCESS ROYAL STAKESG3SEAL OF APPROVAL6JAMES FANSHAWE21-a12 FBELLE DE CRECY2 TALENT92:39.09QUIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS FILLIES AND MARES ST
2013RIVER MEMORIES STAKES SKY HIGH LADYMARK E. CASSE8-h8.5 FQUEEN OF THE WAVES5 PART THE SEAS1:44.36POLYTRACK / OFF TURF
2013BESSARABIAN STAKESG2PART THE SEASMICHAEL P. DE PAULO2-o7 FMEKONG DELTA STRIKE THE MOON1:22.31POLYTRACK
2013DISPLAY STAKES JOSE SEA VIEWREADE BAKER12-c8.5 FCOLTIMUS PRIME AMIS HOLIDAY1:44.39POLYTRACK
2013MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES LANKAN RUPEE81200MHOT SNITZEL FAMOUS SEAMUS41:09.70 
2013GRAND ANNUAL CHASEG3ALDERWOOD2THOMAS MULLINS9-f16.5 FKID CASSIDY OISEAU DE NUIT4:17.60SF, 23R-13F,M: 3¼-10-5
2013HAYACHINE SHO SUPER WASHINGTONMASAHIKO SATO31200MTAKENO TREASURE SUZUYO SEASON1:14.7 
2013CHALICE STAKES SEAL OF APPROVAL6JAMES R. FANSHAWE21-a12 FSONGBIRD4 CUSHION62:30.89GD, 9R-9F, M: NK-HD-NK
2013SHARP NOVICES HURDLEG2THE LIQUIDATOR3DAVID E. PIPE1-l16.5 FSEA LORD6 MINELLAFORLEISURE4:01.52 TURF: GOOD
2013MRC HERBERT POWER STAKESG2SEA MOON2ROBERT HICKMOTT14-c2400 MTOASIS BLOOM2 SIMENON22:29.98 
2013QATAR DERBY TRIALOASIS CANNESJASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM7-f1850MMOMALORKA SEAMLESS71:53.32 
2013BRC HINKLER HANDICAP FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51200MUTAH SAINTS RIVER LAD21:10.36 
2013STC PREMIERE STAKESG2ARINOSA6-f1200MDYSTOPIA FAMOUS SEAMUS41:09.37 
2013GCTC THE PRIME MINISTERS CUP FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51300MRIVER LAD2 FIRE UP FIFI1:15.36 
2013TATTS CITY LIGHTNING HANDICAP FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51100 MTICHIHARA RAREFIED21:03.52 
2013NEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HANDICAPG3BELLO9PETER SNOWDEN10-c1400 MTLASER HAWK2 FAMOUS SEAMUS41:21.20 
2013BOBBYJO CHASEG2ROI DU MEEGORDON ELLIOTT25 FPRINCE DE BEAUCHENE2 SEABASS7:05.60 SOFT
2013GANJU SHO DREAM CRAFTYOSHIMI HIRASAWA181400MROSSO CORSA2 SUZUYO SEASON1:27.1 
2013SWISS 2,000 GUINEAS SEA CLOUD613-b1600 MT     
2013CLASICO ARTURO BULLRICHG2CANDY MARIE13-c2000 MTSEA BRAVA TIENE BERAJA2:02.30 
2013VRC BART CUMMINGS ARALDO29-h2500MSEA MOON2 GOTTA TAKE CARE22:38.23 
2012IF WINTER COMES STAKES SEAL COVE2CLAUDE MCGAUGHEY 3RD1-x8.5FABILIO3 BEAU CHOIX21.43. 47TURF-FIRM SOLDAT FAV. [7-5] FINISHED 6TH
2012NORMANS GROVE CHASEG2BLAZING TEMPO2WILLIAM P. MULLINS4217 FNOBLE PRINCE7 TRANQUIL SEA34:32.20 SF, 5R-5F, M: ¾-6- ½
2012TATTS CITY LIGHTNING HANDICAP FAMOUS SEAMUS4A51100 MTTOO MANY REDS ZARATONE1:01.96 
2012AFFILIATE STAKES SEAN AVERYALLEN IWINSKI8-f6FZERO RATE POLICY ROYAL CURRIER1.11. 46TRACK-FAST
2012FUKUSHIMA NISAI STAKES DEAR SERVICEYUTAKA TAKAHASHI3-i1200MBURNING HEART5 SEA BREEZE LIFE1:10.5 
2012CURRAGH STAKES THREE SEA CAPTAINSDAVID WACHMAN7-e5 FBOSTON ROCKER LEITIR MOR1.04.07 
2012GRAND SEFTON HANDICAP CHASE LITTLE JOSHN A TWISTON-DAVIES19-b21.5 FGANSEY TRANQUIL SEA36:00.90 TURF: SOFT
2012CLASICO RIO DE LA PLATA JULIUS HENN3-b1200 MTSEA PEARL11 TIGER WOODS2  
2012MORNINGTON CUP NORSQUI8-k2400MDRUNKEN SAILOR2 SEA GALLEON2:29.88 
2012AJC SURROUND STAKESG2STREAMA21-a1400MSEA SIREN6 HALLOWELL BELLE1:24.70 
2012HANSEL STAKES HOGYJOEL BERNDT21-a6 FMAGICAL SEASON THOMAS JEFFERSON31:10.33FAST
2012JOHN SMITHS GRAND NATIONAL CHASEG3NEPTUNE COLLONGESPAUL NICHOLLS36 FSUNNYHILLBOY SEABASS9:05.10GD. 40R, 15F. NO-5-7
2012PADDYPOWER.COM CHASEG2SEABASST M WALSH3-h16 FZAARITO SALUDOS54:26.70SF. 10R. 1-10-8½
2012FUKUNAGA YOICHI KINENCOSMO WATCH MEMAMORU TANAKA8-c1600MTUNISIAN BLUE SEA ACROSS1:45.5 
2012HILLTOP STAKES COUP5H. GRAHAM MOTION2-d8.5 FSEANCHAI2 AINSLEY1:42.71 
2012BTC DOOMBEN 10,000G1SEA SIREN6JOHN A. O’SHEA3-e1350 MTBUFFERING2 TEMPLE OF BOOM1:19.09TURF: DEAD4
2012TAPSTER STAKES SEA MOON2MICHAEL R. STOUTE14-c12 FDANDINO2 BERLING22:36.14 
2012BTC CUPG1SEA SIREN63-e1200MSCENIC BLAST BEADED1:08.10 
2012TURFWAY PREVUE STAKES MR PRANKSTERMICHAEL MAKER206.5 FMAGICAL SEASON FRANKIE IS ROCK1:18.96TRACK FAST
2012WEBN STAKES MR PRANKSTERMICHAEL J. MAKER208 FPHANTOM FURY MAGICAL SEASON1:39.18WON BY 7½ L.
2012SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI OWNERS & BREEDERS STAKESRAISEANOTHERGATORa486 FVALIDFROMTHEGITGO SURLEY51:10.90TRACK FAST
2012ROBERT S. MOLARO HANDICAPRIVER BEAR221-a6 FSIGNSEALNDELIVER STATIC KILL1:10.16TRACK: FAST
2012PEACH OF IT HANDICAPSEANS SILVERDANCER16-h8.5 FCATALINA WAY2 AMERICAS BLOSSOM1:45.89TRACK FAST
2012DWIGHT D. PATTERSON HANDICAPSALADO TRIBE4-k8.5 FSEATTLE MEMO SWEETSOMERWINE1:44.84TURF FIRM
2012PRAIRIE EXPRESS STAKES RIVER BEAR2LEROY HELLMAN21-a6 FSIGNSEALNDELIVER WIREDFORTWOTWENTY1:09.18TRACK: SLOPPY
2012WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKESSEAPOPS3-c6 FPASS THE CROWN3 UNREACHABLE STAR31:11.35TRACK FAST
2012PRIX HAMPTON KERASONAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET12-c1000MSEA TRIAL MARIOL0.59.20 
2012HARDWICKE STAKESG2SEA MOON2MICHAEL R. STOUTE14-c12 FDUNADEN RED CADEAUX2:29.6012 RAN
2012IRISH DERBYG1CAMELOT20AIDAN P. O’BRIEN4-o12 FBORN TO SEA LIGHT HEAVY2:43.96 
2012GRAND PRIX ANJOU BRETAGNE - ASSELCO ABDEL2CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS1-p1600 MTSUN SEA BIRD RED DUBAWI1:38.81NANTES
2012ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKESDENE COURTMARK E. CASSE1-n8 FPART THE SEAS GRAVELLY BAY1:35.14 
2012WALKING IN DA SUN STAKES WELCOME DANCE14-e8.5 FSEANCHAI2 ZUCCHINI FLOWER1:44.91TURF FIRM
2012RIO GRANDE SENORITA FUTURITYBACK SEAT ROLL9-f5.5 FK BS PRINCESS DESERTSMAGIC1:05.18TRACK FAST
2012OAKLEY STAKESHEAVEN KNOWS WHAT4-c5.5 FSEASIDE13 MISS OIL1:03.97TURF GOOD
2012GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES SALVADOR HESS RG2ELISEA3JUAN PABLO BAEZA4-b1500MVIENE CANTANDO SABOR A TRIUNFO1:32.4310 RAN. 2 L; 1 1/4 L
2012ROYAL WHIP STAKESG2FAMOUS NAMEDERMOT K. WELD9-f10 FBORN TO SEA WARWICK AVENUE2:19.39 
2012BUNGALOW HANDICAPSWEET LEMON CHELLO9-f8.32 FNIKALUK SEANS SILVERDANCER1:43.20TRACK: FAST
2012MATRON STAKESG2KAUAI KATIETODD A. PLETCHER9-e6 FBABY J2 SEASONED WARRIOR1:11.26BY 7½ L.
2012CROWN AMBASSADOR STAKES DREAD THE PIRATE4-d6 FCLYDE PARK SEAL BEACH31:12.87TRACK MUDDY
2012PRIX HEROD KENSEAHENRI-ALEX PANTALL311400MLINNGARO HOLY DAZZLE21:31.809 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2012MAZARINE STAKESG3SPRING VENTUREMARK E. CASSE4-m8.5 FSEANEEN GIRL2 EVERY WAY21:46.74TRACK FAST
2012CAROTENE STAKESLATEEGRAMICHAEL J. DOYLE16-f9 FPART THE SEAS BLACK BIRD ROCK1:48.80TURF: FIRM
2012CLASICO INDEPENDENCIAG2SABOR A TRIUNFOA AGUADO4-r1800MELISEA3 LA COFRADIA1.54.02 
2012LIGHTNING JET HANDICAPSIGNSEALNDELIVER3-m6 FNAGYS PIGGY BANK SACRED GIFT1:10.24TRACK FAST
2012MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1SEA SIREN63-e1200MMENTAL3 WERE GONNA ROCK1:11.32 
2012INDIANA FUTURITYDREAD THE PIRATE4-d6 FSEAL BEACH3 SHORT ROUND31:38.26TRACK FAST
2012NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESBACK SEAT ROLL9-f6 FWAY TO GO GERDA DESERTSMAGIC1:11.77TRACK FAST
2012VRC PATINACK FARM CLASSICG1MENTAL39-e1200 MTSEA SIREN6 HALLOWELL BELLE1:09.04 
2012CONSTITUTION MAIDEN HURDLE SEARUBYRUNLILITH BOUCHER3-n16 FPULLER3 PLEASANT WOODMAN4:22.40GD. 10R, 8F. 1½-3¾-1¾
2012JAMMED LOVELY STAKESBLUE HEART3BRIAN LYNCH137 FACTING NAUGHTY PART THE SEAS1:23.93TRACK: FAST
2012GAZELLE STAKESG1DANCE CARD6KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN1-x9 FSEA ISLAND2 MY WANDYS GIRL1:50.39BY 4 IN 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2012GOLDEN ROD STAKESG2SEANEEN GIRL2BERNARD S. FLINT208.5 FGAL ABOUT TOWN2 LIBERATED61:44.95TRACK: FAST
2012PAUL R. FOUT SPORT OF KINGS MAIDEN HURDLE EL SEASONJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD4-p17 FMANACOR5 CORSICAN BOY4:11FM. 8R, 6F. 2¼-2½-4
2012ENCHANTRESS STAKESBACK SEAT ROLL9-f8 FDESERTSMAGIC DANDY DEVONA R F1:40.95TRACK FAST
2012AJC LIGHT FINGERS STAKESG2SEA SIREN63-e1200MSTREAMA HALLOWELL BELLE1:09.47 
2012GRAN PREMIO SELECCIONG1CALDINE19-c2000 MTSEA BRAVA SAND PUCE2:02.43 
2012FUKUYAMA SPRINT CUP SEA ACROSS1-b1250MROCKY DIA2 B B BAILA1:20.6 
2012TAKEYORIWAKE SHO REWARD ARION4-d1400MSEA ACROSS NAMURA HUNTER1:29.5 
2012LE PRINTEMPS SHO MAY LADY77-e1800MGAL SEASON LES COPAINS22:01.5 
2011CLASICO FALLOW SEASONS5141600COMPINCHE TUYA QUEEN OF TIME4  
2011STC DARBY MUNRO STAKES SEA LORD75-c1200MPALOMARES2 MY DESTINY121:10.87 
2011DAHLIA STAKESG3IM A DREAMER2DAVID SIMCOCK4-d9 FSEA OF HEARTBREAK3 CHACHAMAIDEE1:52.78 
2011CLASICO GENERAL LAS HERASG3WATCH HER3JACINTO HERRERA14-c1400 MTQUIET ROMANCE2 SEASONS51:21.34 
2011WEST AUSTRALIAN OAKSG3DREAMAWAY202400MWHY SHE LEFT LADYSEA2:30.01 
2011GRANGECON STAKESG3EXPERIENCE10DAVID WACHMAN196 FSOMASACH NASEEM SEA1:12.36TURF: YIELDING TO SOFT
2011LONGFELLOW STAKES SEAN AVERYALLEN W. IWINSKI8-f6 FAWESOME SON2 HILLSWICK21:09.27  
2011ALFRED G. VANDERBILT HANDICAPG1SEAN AVERYALLEN W. IWINSKI8-f6 FTRAPPE SHOT CALIBRACHOA1:09.71GD NO
2011MR. PROSPECTOR STAKES ROARING LIONT.A. PLETCHER9-e6 FSEAN AVERY FABULOUS STRIKE1:08.98TRACK FAST
2011GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKESG2SEA MOON2MICHAEL R. STOUTE14-c12 FAL KAZEEM SEVILLE142:34.94 
2011PRIX DE LA VALLEE DAUGE CALAHORRA5C. BAILLET1-p1000MBEAR BEHIND SEA TRIAL0.59.10 
2011OAKLEY STAKESDOING GREAT3MIKE TROMBETTA4-c5.5 FMISS OIL SEASIDE131:02.05FM. 10R. 6½-1¼-HD
2011ROYAL NORTH STAKESG3JENNYS SO GREATGREGORY DE GANNES10-c6 FSUPREME16 SEA ROAD51:08.76 TURF: FIRM
2011ST. LEGER STAKESG1MASKED MARVEL3JOHN H. M. GOSDEN5-h14.60 FBROWN PANTHER2 SEA MOON23:00.44 NCR
2011ARC TRIAL STAKESG3GREEN DESTINY3WILLIAM J. HAGGAS14-f11 FAL KAZEEM SEA OF HEARTBREAK32:21.83 
2011PRIX DE ROYALLIEUG2SEA OF HEARTBREAK3ROGER CHARLTON92500MMISS CRISSY3 MODEYRA2:53.90 
2011BON NOUVEL HURDLERAINIERO2RICHARD VALENTINE3-b2⅛ MILESAIR MAGGY ONE SEA4:11.60YG. 10R, 7F. 3-2-NK
2011LAUREL FUTURITY STAKES LEMON JUICEDANE KOBISKIE4-c6 FMAGICAL SEASON JUST SAYIN1:11.38  
2011KILLAVULLAN STAKESG3NEPHRITE3AIDAN P. O’BRIEN8-e7 FBORN TO SEA AARAAS1:29.53 
2011BREEDERS CUP TURFG1ST NICHOLAS ABBEYAIDAN P. O’BRIEN16-g12 FSEA MOON2 BRILLIANT SPEED22:28.85TURF: GOOD
2011I.INONUG3QUEEN AMIDALA28-h1200WHITE LILY7 PRINCESS SEAHERO  
2011WARWICKSHIRE OAKS STAKES TIMEPIECE4HENRY CECIL8-h11 FSEA OF HEARTBREAK3 CEILIDH HOUSE2.20.21 
2011EBF CHALICE STAKES SEA OF HEARTBREAK3ROGER J. CHARLTON912 FMIRROR LAKE CILL RIALAIG2:33.22 
2011CLASICO OMNIUM SEASONS5141400 MTLINDA RAGAZZA SEEKERS FAITH  
2011BLENHEIM STAKES BORN TO SEAJOHN OXX9-h6 FPEARL IN THE SAND2 AN GHALANTA1.16.01 
2011PRIX MONTGOMERY (HANDICAP)G3QUART MONDE4.700 MODYSSEAS NUMERO SPECIAL  
2011PUCKER UP STAKESG3MARKETING MIX2THOMAS F. PROCTOR4-r9 FSEA LEVEL DRIVE MAID OF HEAVEN1:49.2414 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2011CRITERIUM DE VITESSE STEPPER POINTWILLIAM MUIR9-h1.000MSEA TRIAL NADEAUD55.55GOING GOOD TO SOFT
2011OPAL CUP STAR PROPHETHIDEKI KAKUGAWA4-r1700MLADY JASMINE5 SEA GRANDI1:45.4 
2011AUBURN STAKES SHOWME YOURFRIENDS8-f6.5 FWINTER WARLOCK SEATTLE SNIPER1:15.0550-1!
2011LOYALTY CUPSUN OF THE SEAIBRAHIM SAEED IBRAHIM AL MALKI11-f3200MTICOZ MOONBEAM DANCER23:32.80 
2011SOUTH AFRICAN DERBYG1SEAL21-m2450 MT     
2011BALLARAT CUP DOMESKY182200 MTROTHERA SEAN BAILE MOR2:19.26 
2011LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE STAKESTOP CAT BOOGIETONY RICHEY9-f6 FJOES NO SAINT RAISEANOTHERGATOR1:11.60 
2011GRAND ANNUAL CHASE CHALLENGE CUPG3OISEAU DE NUITCOLIN TIZZARD16.5 FASKTHEMASTER LEOS LUCKY STAR3:52.80GD, 23R-18F, M: 3¼- 2¼-6
2011GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCASG2GIZEH4JOSE LUIS MENGOT21-a1400 MTROSA COLONIAL PRODIGIOUS SEA1:24"38 
2011FILLIES SPRINT STAKES TEOLANEJAMES S. BOLGER2-i6 FPRINCESS SINEAD NASEEM SEA1:11.56GD-FM
2011ZIMBABWE DERBYG3VINCENT15NOELENE F. PEECH4-p2400 MTSEA BATTLE4 MINA SALAAM2:27.958R
2011HALDON GOLD CUPG2MEDERMITALAN KING20-a17.5 FCORNAS OISEAU DE NUIT4:07.40GOOD
2010CELEBRATION CHASEG2IM SO LUCKY33-d16 FOISEAU DE NUIT TWIST MAGIC  
2010AVENUE PUB HANDICAP SHESELLS SEASHELLS3MICHAEL BELL13-e8.01 FCAT HUNTER2