Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: sister 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2019MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESMYWOMANFROMTOKYOKELLY R VON HEMEL6-f6 FMY SISTER MADI QUEANS ALTAR1:10.90 
2019SHARON N KIRBY MEMORIAL S.W W FITZYSCOTT BECKER14-c1MSISTER RULER STOPSHOPPINGAMY1:37.34BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS
2019ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKESG3SEEK AND DESTROY3CHAD C BROWN1-x8 FSPEEDY SOUL SISTER PEACOCK1:35.65 
2019DIANA STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C BROWN16-h9 FRUSHING FALL HOMERIQUE1:47.93TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2019HAWKEYES HANDICAPMYWOMANFROMTOKYOKELLY VON HEMEL6-f8.5 FZELLA ROSE MY SISTER MADI1:44.13TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2019WILLIAM D. GRAHAM MEMORIAL STAKES SISTER PEACOCKSTUART SIMON1-g6½ FDOUBLE MEDAL LADY GRACE181:13.80TURF FIRM [13 RAN]
2019BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1IRIDESSAJOSEPH OBRIEN4-i10 FVASILIKA SISTERCHARLIE1:57.77BY NK
2019TALL STACK STAKESDIAMOND DUST11TIMOTHY E. HAMM76.5 FI WANNA WIN SISTERS CREED1:18.15MUDDY (SEALED), 7R, BY 1½ L.
2019STAR SHOOT STAKES SISTER PEACOCKSTUART SIMON1-g6 FMISSMIZZ POWER GAL1:09.53TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2019SHARON N. KIRBY MEMORIAL STAKESW W FITZYSCOTT BECKER14-c8 FSISTER RULER STOPSHOPPINGAMY1:37.34POLYTRACK [8 RAN]
2019BEVERLY D. STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C BROWN16-h9.5 FAWESOMETANK COMPETITIONOFIDEAS1:52.43TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES JEAN ELIZABETHLARRY RIVELLI8-h6.5 FSISTER PEACOCK SPECIAL RELATIVITY1:15.64TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2019MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKESZONDA12JAMES L LAWRENCE II3-o9 FMY SISTERSLEDGE GHOULS NIGHT OUT1:50.46TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019MONROE HANDICAP GREAT SISTER DIANEROHAN CRICHTON6-a8.5 FBIENVILLE STREET LADY ALIDA21:39.81TURF FIRM [14 RAN]
2019DONNA REED STAKESHELLO DARLING3WILLIAM N MARTIN19-b8.32 FZELLA ROSE MY SISTER MADI1:42.13TRACK FAST [7
2019ALL BRANDY STAKESMY SISTERSLEDGEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-i8.5 FGHOULS NIGHT OUT SUNRISEBERNSTEINI1:41.811/2,NK
2019LONG ISLAND HANDICAPG3SI QUE ES BUENAH. GRAHAM MOTION16-g11 FMY SISTER NAT DECORATING32:19.68NK,NK,NK
2019GALWAY STAKES EYEINTHESKY2MARK CASSE16-g5½ FABYSSINIAN5 SISTER PEACOCK1:01.39TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C BROWN16-h10 FMRS SIPPY THAIS182:02.21TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKESMY SISTERSLEDGEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-i9 FMY VIXEN MAGICIANS VANITY1:55.74NK YL
2018PRIX DE LA NONETTEG3CASTELLAR3C LAFFON PARIAS3-o2000 MTROCK MY LOVE MY SISTER NAT2:07.7 
2018PUMPKIN PIE STAKES SOWERLINDA RICE5-h7 FTEQUILITA SILLY SISTER1:24.167 STARTERS; WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES LIPPY4DOUGLAS F. ONEILL6-c5.5 FACCOMPLISHEDSISTER RIVER OF DOUBT21:05.57TRACK: FAST, 5R
2018JENNY WILEY STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C. BROWN16-h8.5 FFOURSTAR CROOK OFF LIMITS71:41.41TURF: FIRM, 11R, BROWN TRAINED 1-2-3
2018MISS AMERICA STAKES - DIVISION 2 PYSCHO SISTERARI HERBERTSON8-a8.5 FFIZZY FRIDAY BELLA LUMA1:43.99TAPETA TRACK / OFF TURF [9 RAN]
2018DIANA STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C BROWN16-h9 FULTRA BRAT A RAVING BEAUTY1:46.267 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2018JAMEELA STAKESROCKY POLICYDALE CAPUANO1-a6 FCRABCAKES3 MY SISTERSLEDGE1:08.78TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018HAWKEYES HANDICAPTHEPERFECTVOWROBERTINO DIODORO8-h8.5 FMYWOMANFROMTOKYO MY SISTER MADI1:44.44NK]
2018NEW YORK STAKESG2FOURSTAR CROOKCHAD BROWN13-c10 FSISTERCHARLIE DADDYS LIL DARLING1:59:21NK TRAINER 1-2
2018MAMIE EISENHOWER STAKESMY SISTER MADIDOUG L ANDERSON14-f6 FZELLA ROSE THEPERFECTVOW1:10.74TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018HONEY RYDER STAKES CAMILA PRINCESSOSCAR M GONZALEZ23-b8.5 FCLASSY DANCER5 SISTER SUNDAY1:42.85TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2018CTBA STAKESNAUGHTY TIGEREDWARD R. FREEMAN1-t5.5 FACCOMPLISHEDSISTER LIPPY41:06.27FAST 8R, BY 1¼ L.
2018LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP THE TULIP2PATRICK GALLAGHER1-w8.5 FPYSCHO SISTER SAVANNAH SLEW21:43.68TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018DONNA REED STAKESMYWOMANFROMTOKYOKELLY VON HEMEL6-f8.32 FMY SISTER MADI ZELLA ROSE1:41.85TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018BEVERLY D. STAKESG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD C BROWN16-h9.5 FFOURSTAR CROOK THAIS181:56.77TURF FIRM [9 RAN]C BROWN TRAINED FIRST THREE
2018AUSTINTOWN FILLY SPRINT STAKES FLAME MINGOWILLIAM D COWANS3-g6 FFRIGID SISTER WENDY PEFFERCORN1:13.91TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2018REISLING STAKESG2ESTIJAAB51200MPURE ELATION3 SISTER SLEDGE31:09.10 
2018BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1SISTERCHARLIECHAD BROWN16-h11 FWILD ILLUSION A RAVING BEAUTY2:20.96BY NK
2017STAR SHOOT STAKES R NAJAMICHAEL H. STIDHAM2-s6 FSISTER NATION2 WILL SHE41:10.33TAPETA TRACK, 6R, BY 1¾ L.
2017RULING ANGEL STAKES SISTER NATION2MICHAEL P DEPAULO9-f6.5 FJUST BE KIND TULSA QUEEN21:16.34TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2017MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKESMY SISTERSLEDGEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-i9 FGREAT SOUL NICKYROCKSFORPOPS1:49.92TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.)FOGGIA7DAN L. MCFARLANE11-g6 FLITTLESISTERDONTU MYRCELLA1:09.62TRACK: FAST, 10R
2017IOWA BREEDERS’ OAKSTHEPERFECTVOWROBERTINO DIODORO8-h8.32 FMY MISS KALLIE MY SISTER MADI1:41.888 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS
2017OPELOUSAS STAKES SISTER BLUES2BRAD H COX8-c8 FEMERALD POND SKI TUNE1:35.93TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1NEW MONEY HONEYCHAD C. BROWN3-o10 FSISTERCHARLIE UNI31:59.8911 STARTERS; WON BY NECK - CHAD BROWN 1-2-3
2017M. TYSON GILPIN S.DO WHAT I SAYMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-c5½ FSISTER SAYS RING KNOCKER1:01.80TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017BESSARABIAN STAKESG2MOONLIT PROMISEJOSIE CARROLL3-l7 FSCOTTYS MODEL SISTER NATION21:21.79TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2017PRIX DE DIANEG1SENGA4PASCAL BARY2-d2100 MTSISTERCHARLIE TERRAKOVA2:05.97GD, 16R, BY 1 L.
2017ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLY DIV.)MYRCELLAMOLLY J. PEARSON16-g6 FFOGGIA7 LITTLESISTERDONTU1:10.53FAST, 9R
2017CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES DELPHINIA4WESLEY A WARD1-n6.5 FSISTER NATION2 ON PROBATION31:17.52POLYTRACK [7 RAN]
2017SELENE STAKESG3GRIZZELMICHAEL DOYLE14-b8.5 FENSTONE SISTER NATION21:42:2910 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CLAIMING CROWN DISTAFF DASH STAKESBLUE BAHIA2JASON SERVIS22-c5 FMY SWEET DOVE MY SISTER CARO0:56.89TURF FIRM [13 RAN]
2017PRIX PENELOPEG3SISTERCHARLIEHENRI ALEX PANTALL16-h2100MLISTEN IN5 RYTHMIQUE22:19:067 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017JAMESTOWN STAKESYES TO THE DRESSRONALD E MOQUETT9-h5.5 FWICKED SISTER3 WOLVERETTE1:03.27TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017PEARL NECKLACE STAKESIM BETTY GMICHAEL J. MAKER38.5 FRILEYS CHOICE MY SISTERSLEDGE1:40.29TURF: FIRM, 6R, BY A NOSE
2016CLAIMING CROWN DISTAFF DASH STAKESSPECTACULAR MESTEVE KLESARIS4-g5 FMY SISTER CARO LADY COVENTRY40:56.91TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2016GLORIOUS SONG STAKES LET IT RIDE MOMMARK E. CASSE1-l7 FSISTER NATION2 KODIAC GAL1:22.69TAPETA TRACK, 9R
2015SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESCANDY MANS GIRLJAMES W. CASEY21-a7 FNAYS BACK MY SISTER CARO1:27.60TRACK FAST
2015SANTA MONICA STAKESG2SAMS SISTER3JERRY HOLLENDORFER1-w7 FSWEET MARINI HARLINGTONS ROSE1:22.42TRACK: FAST; 6 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L.
2015SMALL WONDER STAKESLOOKOUT SISTERH. GRAHAM MOTION13-b5.5 FLAKOTA5 GALAS BANK1:05.22TRACK FAST
2015NENEHATUN STAKESG2BICI BICIİLHAN KAPUSIZ1-s1900 MTGIFTED SISTER2 IBRA21.56.17 
2015DESERT STORMER HANDICAP AMARANTH8O. J. JAUREGUI1-k6 FWASTED AT MIDNIGHT SAMS SISTER31:09.42TRACK FAST
2014DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKESG3SISTERLY LOVE3MARK E. CASSE15-d8.5 FMOMENT IN DIXIE EMOLLIENT1:43.82NK,NK 8-1, 25-1. .70 FAV.
2014QTC QUEENSLAND OAKSG1TINTO13272400MARABIAN GOLD5 SISTER SOUSS2:29.46 
2014PIPPIN STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FFULLY LIVING SISTER GINGER1:44.30TRACK: FAST
2014LAS FLORES STAKESG3JUDY THE BEAUTYWESLEY A. WARD1-x6 FHEIR KITTY MUNNINGS SISTER1:08.22BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS
2014GIRLS INC OF SHELBYVILLE, SHELBY COUNTY STAKES SISTER GINGER4-r8.5 FSTOPTALKINGMARIA VIA VILLAGGIO1:42.82TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2014OPELOUSAS STAKES MALIBU YANKEE21-a8.5 FSISTER GINGER SYNAPSE31:45.00 
2014CORNUCOPIA STAKES WINNING IMAGE2MICHAEL C. ARO76 FMUNNINGS SISTER LADY SABELIA1:10.12TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2014RACHELS TURN STAKESHARLANS DESTINY94.5 FMY SISTER CARO JUST A REAL CAT0:53.53TRACK: FAST
2014WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESHARLANS DESTINY94.5 FMY SISTER CARO JUST A REAL CAT0:53.61TRACK FAST
2014AWESOME FEATHER STAKES MUNNINGS SISTER1-x5.5 FMY PAL CHRISY R FREE ROLL1:03.05TRACK: FAST
2014LA BREA STAKESG1SAMS SISTER3JERRY HOLLENDORFER1-w7 FTARIS THANK YOU MARYLOU1:22.52TRACK FAST
2014BAYAKOA STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FDIXIE STRIKE SISTER GINGER1:44.78TRACK: FAST
2014RED CROSS STAKES LADY SABELIAROBIN L. GRAHAM8-c6 FMUNNINGS SISTER GEEKY GORGEOUS1:10.71TRACK: FAST
2013REMINGTON PARK OAKS MONTANA NATIVE2KENNETH G. MCPEEK14-d8.5 FGOLD MEDAL DANCER SISTER GINGER1:43.68BY A NOSE
2013BELLE MAHONE STAKES RECONNECT313-c8.5 FSISTERLY LOVE3 MOMENT OF MAJESTY1:44.72TRACK FAST
2013L.A. WOMAN STAKES TEDDYS PROMISERONALD W. ELLIS4-r6.5 FGREAT HOT2 SISTER KATE41:15.28TRACK: FAST
2013HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC STAKES JOYFUL VICTORY2J. LARRY JONES1-o8.5 FBRUSHED BY A STAR SISTERLY LOVE31:42.30NTR
2013MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES SISTER GINGERSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-r8 FROSE TO GOLD BROKEN SPELL21:39.51TRACK: FAST
2013CATS CRADLE HANDICAPWARRENS VENEDACRAIG A. LEWIS97.5 FCURVY CAT2 SISTER KATE41:29.72CUSHION TRACK
2013SUGAR SWIRL STAKESG3HEART STEALER3MARTIN D. WOLFSON3-n6 FR FREE ROLL MUNNINGS SISTER1:09.49TRACK: FAST
2013TRILLIUM STAKES SISTERLY LOVE3MARK CASSE15-d8.5 FRECONNECT3 SARAH HER HIGHNESS1:43.00POLYTRACK
2013HONORABLE MISS HANDICAPG2DANCE TO BRISTOLOLLIE L. FIGGINS, III10-a6 FCLASSIC POINT3 MUNNINGS SISTER1:09.73TRACK FAST
2013SANTA LUCIA STAKESSISTER KATE4JERRY HOLLENDORFER1-g8.5 FCANDREA SISTER GLADY OH LA1:45.22TRACK FAST
2013DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKESG3ICE CREAM SILENCEGEORGE R ARNOLD II9-f8.5 FSISTERHOOD5 ARTEMUS KITTEN1:44.66NK
2013GOLD PRINCESS STAKESMUNNINGS SISTERBARCLAY TAGG1-x6 FSILVERETTE4 EXPRESSION51:09.67TRACK FAST
2013ARLINGTON MATRON STAKESG3IMPOSING GRACEWAYNE M. CATALANO5-e9 FSISTERHOOD5 LOTTA LOVIN1:50.21POLYTRACK, BY ½ L.
2013SMART AND FANCY STAKES MUNNINGS SISTERBARCLAY TAGG1-x6 FSOUNDS OF THE CITY ANNS SMART DANCER1:09.96TRACK GOOD / OFF TURF
2013CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP SISTER KATE4JERRY HOLLENDORFER1-g8.5 FVIA VILLAGGIO RUBY PUMPS1:42.53TRACK: FAST
2013ONTARIO MATRON STAKESG3SISTERLY LOVE3MARK CASSE15-d8.5 FEAGLE HALL3 PURE BLUE SKY1:43.41POLYTRACK
2013INDIANA GRAND SISTER GINGERSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-r8 FMISS SCOUT FINDING MORE1:36.76TURF: FIRM
2012B. THOUGHTFUL STAKESWARRENS JITTERBUGJORGE GUTIERREZ9-f7.5 FGOING FOR A SPIN SISTER KATE41:31.44TRACK: FAST
2012RAILBIRD STAKESG3VIA VILLAGGIOJERRY HOLLENDORFER5-e7 FSISTER MOON6 DIJARVO1:23.03TRACK FAST
2012DREAM SUPREME STAKES MUNNINGS SISTER1-x7 FHEARTS OF RED FIFTYFOUR FOREVER1:24.93TRACK GOOD
2012LA SENORITA STAKES KITTENS DUMPLINGS14-c8 FSISTER GINGER SATIN GOLD31:36.20TURF FIRM
2012MISTLETOE STAKES CAT FIVE O7-f8 FSISTER GINGER SHENANDOAH LADY21:40.48TRACK FAST
2011WINE COUNTRY DEBUTANTE STAKES POWER OF NINELLOYD C. MASON20-c6 FROLL YOUR EYES MUNNINGS SISTER1:11.635R, M: 1- 2 1/4- 3
2011MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1SEPOY10141200MSISTER MADLY MORE JOYOUS1:11.08 
2011LA SENORITA STAKES SISTERHOOD5WESLEY A. WARD8-h8 FMI LOCASTA KEEWATIN ICE1:37.27 TURF: FIRM
2011VRC SALINGER STAKESG2SISTER MADLY13-a1200MRAREFIED2 TEMPLE OF BOOM1:10.41 
2011ANOAKIA STAKES ISMENE9WILLIAM B. SPAWR2-e6 FSISTER MOON6 EVELYNS DANCER1:08.91TRACK: FAST; 6R; 1-7¾-1½
2011MRC TRISTARC STAKESG2MORE JOYOUS16-c1400MSISTER MADLY RESPONSE111:22.89 
2011MINNESOTA OAKSBERTSLITTLESISTERTONY RENGSTORF12-b8.32 FPOLAR PLUNGE GRACE OF GREATNESS1:45.31 
2011FRANCES GENTER STAKESPOLAR PLUNGEGARY M. SCHERER14-d6 FESPRIT DE BLEU BERTSLITTLESISTER1:10.88 
2011CALIFORNIA OAKS LILACS AND LACEDUANE C. OFFIELD6-a8.5 FCATHYS CRUNCHES SISTER GLADY OH LA1:46.32FT, 14R, M- 1½- 5½
2011AJC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3SISTER MADLY13-a1200MPINWHEEL5 CARDINAL VIRTUE21:08.59 
2010FRC CASTLETOWN STAKES EXTRA EXPLOSIVE8-d1200MPOOKAS SISTER SANS SOUCI221:16.13 
2010BAYAKOA HANDICAPG2WASHINGTON BRIDGEJERRY HOLLENDORFER12-c8.5 FSISTER DAWN ZARDANA1:44.253RD STRAIGHT WIN.
2010YALLAMBEE CLASSICG2MAJESTIC MUSIC1-n1200MSISTER MADLY HAPPY HIPPY21:10.92 
2010SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKESG1ROSTOVA2321200MVELOCITEA SISTER MADLY1.09.42 
2010PLAYA DEL REY STAKES SISTER DAWNJOHN W. SADLER16-g6 FMOTHER RUTH SILVER SWALLOW21:09.94 
2010SANTA PAULA STAKESG3TANDA5DAN L. HENDRICKS1-w6.5 FLA NEZ SISTER DAWN1:14.36FT, 5R, M- 4¼, NSR
2010HALLOWED DREAMS STAKES BELLAS SISTERROBERT JEAN1-l5.5 FTRICKIN G SHEZA SEXY A P1:05.09FT, 6R, M- 2¾- 2-NO
2010KARAKA MILLIONSISTER HAVANA13-a1200MICEPIN BANCHEE1:09.70 
2010PERSONAL GIRL STAKESMEESE ROCKSEDWARD R. BARKER96 FWHAT A PEAR SORORITY SISTER21:11.12FT, 6R, M- 2¾-½- NK
2010MATARC MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKESG2BANCHEE1-l1200MSISTER HAVANA MISS THORN1:10.40 
2010SHERACO STAKES MORE JOYOUS16-c1100MGIRL HUSSLER SISTER MADLY1:03.25 
2009ITS BEEN TOO LONG STAKES BEWARE OF THE BOPTIMOTHY GRAMS1-j4 1/2 FURLONGSBROAD BUT NICE2 MY SISTER MARGARET52:3010 STARTERS;WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2009SHELBY COUNTY STAKESFUELEDBYMOONSHINEA16 FBURKES SISTER BREAN CAN1:10.30TRACK: FAST
2009SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESBEWARE OF THE BOPTIMOTHY C. GRAMS1-j7FMY SISTER MARGARET YOU ROCK1:26.51TRACK FAST
2009COOLMORE NH SIRES EBF MARES NOVICE CHASEG3MOSKOVA2PAUL NOLAN9-e20 FLEANNE2 RORYS SISTER5:58.30SH. 9R, 7F. 3-19-4½
2009EMPRESS HAINISHINO NURSE CALLM. OGATA3-c2100MSISTER ELE KING YAMATO MARION2:15.3JPN-II
2009TOP FLIGHT STAKES SHE BE WILDWAYNE M. CATALANO2-o7 FUPPERLINE SISTER RESISTOR1:22.70 
2009FIRST LADY HANDICAP GOODBYE NORMA JEANHENRY DOMINGUEZ16-c6 FSAILORS SISTER STORMY EXPRESS1:10.98FT, 6R, M- NK- 5¼
2009DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP SAILORS SISTERHENRY DOMINGUEZ2-d7 FGOODBYE NORMA JEAN MORE ACCORD1:23.20FAST
2009RUTH C FUNKHOUSER STAKESRUN LOUIS RUNTIMOTHY C. GRAMS12-b7FMY SISTER MARGARET SILVER BUCKLE31:25TRACK FAST
2009REGINALD ALLEN QUALITY HANDICAP LITTLE SURFER GIRL26-b1400MSISTER MADLY MISS SHAMARDAL1:23.44 
2009FLIGHT STAKESG1MORE JOYOUSGAI WATERHOUSE16-c1600MSISTER MADLY HURTLE MYRTLE1:40.06 
2009WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESMY SISTER MARGARETWAYNE D. MOGGE5-f7 FNATURES ANNUITY SHESAGRUMPTOO1:26.74SLOPPY
2009CHAVES COUNTY STAKES SAILORS SISTERHENRY DOMINQUEZ2-d8FMORE ACCORD LET THE MUSICBEGIN1:38.40TRACK FAST
2009VALID EXPECTATIONS STAKES PIOUS ASHLEYMARTIN D. WOLFSON4-d6 FP S U GRAD SAILORS SISTER1:09.20TRACK: FAST
2008COVER GIRL HANDICAP LILSISTERLIGHTNING4-m6.5 F     
2008ROCKFEL STAKESG2LAHALEEBMICK CHANNON6-e7 FFASPEN DARLIN SOUTERS SISTER1.23.95 
2008SKIPAT STAKES AKRONISMTIMOTHY RITCHEY96 FMY SISTER SUE ACINONYX1:09.76TRACK FAST
2008BLUE SPARKLER STAKES COLI BEARBRUCE N. LEVINE9-f6 FMY SISTER SUE PRINCESS JANIE1:09.68TRACK: FAST
2008REGRET STAKES HUNGARIAN BOATBABYANTHONY W. DUTROW20-a6 FSOLARANA MY SISTER SUE 1:09.62 
2008OH SO SHARP STAKESG3SOUTERS SISTERRICHARD HANNON22-a7 FMOONLIFE NASHMIAH1.22.47 
2008RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES MY THREE SISTERSSTEVEN ASMUSSEN5-j8 FSONG CAT PROSPECTORS SPIRIT1.36. 188R. M- NK- 1- 1 DOCS DELIGHT FAV. [8-5] FINISHED 5TH
2008ARC GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES ST CULPEM. & P. MORONEY4-r1400MBRIGHT SPARK7 LUCYS SISTER1:25.63 
2008ROSITA KINEN SISTER ELE KINGRYUICHI DEGAWA2-i2100MKURINO SONYA GINZA FLORAL2:16.3 
2008BELLE GESTE STAKESGLITTER ROXIAN BLACK1-t7 FDANCE TO MY TUNE2 HALF SISTER21:20.94TURF: FIRM
2008JOHN MUSKER FILLIES STAKES CAPE AMBERPETER CHAPPLE-HYAM9-c10 FMOON SISTER CLASSIC LEGEND32.04.04 
2008IRVING DISTAFF STAKES TEARS I CRYCODY AUTREY1-l7.5 FMY THREE SISTERS EMMA GRACE1:29.87 
2007RICKS MEMORIAL STAKES MY THREE SISTERSSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN5-j8 FD FINE OKIE HONOR THE FLAG1:36.73TURF: FIRM
2007RICHMOND STAKESBASIN BANANNIEMICHAEL NANCE8-f8.5 FBURKES SISTER BREAN CAN1:49.12 
2007FURL SAIL HANDICAP SWINGITHAL R. WIGGINS16-g8.5 FMY THREE SISTERS SHYTOE LAFEET1:45.27TURF: FIRM
2007MARIE G. KRANTZ MEMORIAL HANDICAP JRAYTODD PLETCHER19-a8.5 FBRIDGE GAME MY THREE SISTERS1:43.33TURF: FIRM
2007MARYLAND MILLION OAKSMOON CATCHER2TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY8-f8 FPAYING OFF LOVEYASISTER1:37.47TRACK FAST
2007MUSKOKA STAKESSIMPLE SISTERALBERT SCHEMBRI4-f7 FSIX PACK SAMMY EXECUTRIX91:23.94TRACK FAST
2007ALL SOLD OUT STAKESSARAHLINDS SISTERTOM DORRIS8-k6 FLUNE ROUGE2 MARIKITTEN1:13.00TRACK FAST
2007NEW JERSEY FUTURITY FILLIES STAKESLOVE FOR NOTKEVIN G. SLEETER6-f6 FSISTER SHOCKEY SAMMY VAN AMMY1:09.74FAST
2007SKIPAT STAKES SILMARILCHRISTOPHER GROVE4-m6 FMY SISTER SUE HOMESTEADER21:10.89TRACK FAST
2007IRVING DISTAFF STAKES CAROLINA SKYMORRIS G. NICKS23-b7.5 FMY THREE SISTERS NOT IN MY HOUSE1:29.45TURF: FIRM
2007PRIMONETTA STAKES MY SISTER SUEFLINT W. STITES1-c6 FHOMESTEADER2 COLI BEAR1:10.71TRACK: FAST
2007ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES OFFICER CHERRIEMARK CASSE9-c6 FDANCING ALLSTAR SIMPLE SISTER1:10.45TRACK FAST
2007NATIONAL TREASURE STAKES OFFICER IN PURSUITGARY CONTESSA9-b8.32 FGREENSTREET2 SISTER DESIREE1:43.85TRACK: FAST
2007BLUE SPARKLER STAKES MY SISTER SUEFLINT W. STITES1-c6 FLIVERMORE VALLEY SOLARANA1:08.92TRACK: FAST
2006CARDINAL HANDICAPG3SABELLINA2CHARLES SIMON8-c9 FSILCAS SISTER ROYAL COPENHAGEN1:49.96TURF: FIRM
2006CENTRAL IOWA STAKES DEFUHRJOHN WAINWRIGHT8-g8.5 FPRECOCIOUS KAT MY THREE SISTERS1:45.24TRACK FAST
2006PRIX ROSE DE MAI SISTER TROUBLEFREDDY HEAD2-s2100 MTFAUVELIA SARONIS32:21.60SAINT-CLOUD
2005MARIE G. KRANTZ MEMORIAL HANDICAP WARNING ZONE2TODD A. PLETCHER5-h7.5 FSISTER SWANK GAMBLE TO VICTORY1:31.29TURF: FIRM
2005HILLSBOROUGH STAKESG3RIZZI GIRLWILLIAM (RADIO) DOWNING10-c9 FSISTER STAR NOISETTE81:52.59TURF: GOOD
2005NURSERY STAKES LIL SISTER SWISSPATRICIA O. HARRINGTON4-r5 FWALKONKAYDEEAVENUE SLICK ROAD0:58:42TRACK: FAST
2005VAGRANCY HANDICAPG2SENSIBLY CHICTIMOTHY J. TULLOCK, JR.8-h6.5 FBANK AUDIT2 ENDERS SISTER1:16.31TRACK: FAST
2005JENNY WILEY STAKESG3INTERCONTINENTAL2ROBERT J. FRANKEL118.5 FDELTA PRINCESS SISTER SWANK1:41.89TURF FIRM
2005INDIAN MAID HANDICAP NOISETTE8WILLIAM I. MOTT13-c8.5 FSISTER SWANK SAMANTHA B1:48.79TURF: GOOD
2005PRIX MORNYG1SILCAS SISTERM. R. CHANNON3-c1200 MTIVAN DENISOVICH ALWAYS HOPEFUL21:12.00 
2005DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES COLONY BANDTODD A. PLETCHER1-p8.5 FLA REASON2 ENDERS SISTER1:46.15CAREER FINALE
2005BAYOU BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3SHADOW CASTNEIL J. HOWARD2-c9 F (±)BIJOU4 SISTER SWANK1:53.75TURF: FIRM
2004EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORETG2WACKY3JORGE INDA M.6-d1300 MTFUEGO LATINO4 GOOD SISTER  
2004WILD ROSE HANDICAP SLY LADY314-b6.5 FA SHAKY START SISTER BRASS1:19.00 
2004COTILLION HANDICAPG2ASHADOTODD A. PLETCHER16-g8.5 FENDERS SISTER MY LORDSHIP1:41.68NSR
2004LA TROIENNE STAKESG3FRIENDLY MICHELLEROBERT A. BAFFERT4-j7.5 FENDERS SISTER BOHEMIAN LADY1:28.26TRACK: FAST
2004DELAWARE OAKSG2YEARLY REPORTROBERT A. BAFFERT22-b8.5 FENDERS SISTER A LULU OFA MENIFEE1:43.80TRACK: FAST
2004REGRET STAKESG3SISTER STARKENNETH MCPEEK4-m9 FWESTERN RANSOM JINNYS GOLD1:51.40 
2004FLORIDA OAKSG3ENDERS SISTERGEORGE ARNOLD II14-c8.5 FMENIFEEQUE AMERICA AMERICA1:45.66FST
2004SUNCOAST STAKES ENDERS SISTERGEORGE R. ARNOLD, II14-c8.5 FFALL FASHION3 LADYINAREDDRESS1:47.16 
2004WINSTAR/SUNLAND PARK OAKS SPEEDY FALCONHENRY DOMINGUEZ13-a8 FSISTER SWANK SKYLADYSKY1:36.57TRACK: FAST
2004PUCKER UP STAKESG3TICKER TAPE3JAMES M. CASSIDY8-c9 FSPOTLIGHT7 SISTER SWANK1:48.63TURF: FIRM
2004MAGALI FARMS STAKESALPHABET KISSESMARTY JONES3-d6.5 FPOWERFUL SISTER DANCING EVENT1:16.26 
2004SILVERBULLETDAY STAKESG3SHADOW CASTNEIL J. HOWARD2-c8.5 FQUICK TEMPER SISTER SWANK1:46.82SY
2004VALLEY VIEW STAKESG3SISTER SWANKSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN22-c8.5 FJINNYS GOLD SHADOW CAST1:46.75TURF: YIELDING
2004PAGO HOP STAKES SHADOW CASTNEIL J. HOWARD2-c8 F (±)CODE OF ETHICS SISTER SWANK1:37.83TURF: FIRM
2004DOGWOOD BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r8.5 FDYNAVILLE ENDERS SISTER1:43.14FST, 5R, M-3¼, 1¾, ½.
2004PRAIRIE MEADOWS DEBUTANTE MY THREE SISTERSKELLY VON HEMEL5-j6 FGALACTIC CAT FAST BABY21:11.48 
2004THELMA STAKES MOVANTTHOMAS M. AMOSS2-h6 FSISTER SWANK TURN TO LASS1:11.27TRACK: FAST
2003NASSAU COUNTY BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2HOUSE PARTY3H. ALLEN JERKENS12-b7 FCYBER SECRET CITY SISTER21:23.28 
2003PLATINUM STAKES DOSSIER5JOHN OXX9-c8 FTWIGGYS SISTER HYMN OF LOVE1.37.70 
2003ONTARIO LASSIE STAKESSIX SEXY SISTERSMICHAEL KEOGH9-d8.5 FDUET9 SHEER ENCHANTMENT21:47.26TRACK: FAST
2003VANITY HANDICAPG1AZERILAURA M. DE SEROUX1-l9 FSISTER GIRL BLUES BARE NECESSITIES1:48.48 
2003POCAHONTAS STAKES STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r8 FTURN TO LASS SISTER STAR1:38.97TRACK: FAST
2003PRIX DU BOISG3MUCH FASTER1-p1000 MTLEILA6 SISTER MOONSHINE20:57.60 
2003THREE RING STAKES ENDERS SISTERGEORGE R. ARNOLD II14-c8.5 FMARINA DE CHAVON RUNAWAY RIZZI1:48.32TRACK: FAST
2003JUST SMASHING STAKES CUPID SEASONALLEN W. IWINSKI1-n6 FSTACYS SQUAW CITY SISTER21:09.44TRACK: FAST
2003MISS LIBERTY STAKES DEVOTION UNBRIDLEDWILLIAM MOTT2-o8.5 FCITY SISTER2 STACYS SQUAW1.43. 47TRACK-FAST
2002MONROVIA HANDICAPG3LIL SISTER STICHDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL1-n6.5 FPINA COLADA3 IM THE BUSINESS1:13.81 
2002AVJC CONCORDE HANDICAPG2COUP RAY13-a1200MOUR EGYPTIAN RAINE SILVER SISTER1:08.43 
2002VICTORIA HANDICAPPRIZED AMBERPROJOHN C. GELNER4-n6 FTAYLORS QUEEN2 MIKES SISTER1:11.40 
2002CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFFLIL SISTER STICHDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL1-n6.5 F (±)PARTY PIRATE TOP OF OUR GAME21:13.36 
2002MONIQUE RENE HANDICAP CIELO GIRLS.M. ASMUSSEN1-l6 FMISS PHOTOGENIC2 MIKES SISTER1:10.51TRACK FAST
2002OPEN MIND HANDICAPSILENT SERENADECHARLES J. CARLESIMO, JR.4-j6 FMISSPENT NOW LISTEN SISTER1:10.739R, M: 4¼-6½-½
2002CHARIOT CHASER STAKES FANCY PRANCERGREG TRACY16-a6.5 FSISTER PATSY ELLEN BIG BABE1:19.60TRACK: GOOD
2002STAR STAKES SISTER BLUEBIRDBRIAN J. MEEHAN8-i7 FRIBBONS AND BOWS3 MAIL THE DESERT1:30.57 
2002HOLLYWOOD OAKSG2ADORATION8DAVID E. HOFMANS3-l8.5 FSISTER GIRL BLUES SAINT BERNADETTE1:43.73 
2002BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES POSADAS3JAMES K. CHAPMAN4-r6.5 FABSOLUTISM SISTER PATRICIA21:17.61 
2002GIMCRACK STAKES SPURCENTTONY KARAKATSANIS4-b1000 MTREGAL COUNTY SISTER DECLAN0:58.54 
2002ROTORUA STAKES FLYING FREE4C251400MSILVER SISTER HIGH GROVE1:23.9 
2001CHARIOT CHASER STAKES BRIGHTON BELLE3ROD HEGGIE2-n6.5 FSISTER BRASS WILLOW31:19.80TRACK: FAST
2001GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP LIL SISTER STICHARMANDO LAGE1-n8.5 FSLOW DOWN ELEGANT RIDGE1:46.55TURF: GOOD
2001CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAPLIL SISTER STICHARMANDO R. LAGE1-n9 FSUPER TUESDAY DAZZLING DIAMONDS1:47.32 
2001VICTORIA HANDICAPMIDGE TOOJERRY D. CART4-m6 FMIKES SISTER JOE KS KATHY1:11.40 
2001GOWELL STAKES TIMELESS LOVEWILLIAM BRADLEY16-a6 FBOS SISTER IFFY21:11.02TRACK: FAST
2000BIRD OF PAY STAKES SISTER BRASSRODNEY HAYNES22-a6.5 FSLEW SILVER DEW C D COOL1.21 3010 R - 9 -1 -1 WINNER UND. 3 - 3
2000FILLY SALE STAKES SISTER BRASSRODNEY HAYNES22-a6.5 FKITSCOTY KLIPPER C D COOL1:19.21TRACK: FAST - M: 4-2 3/4-NK
1999ENDINE STAKESG3HURRICANE BERTIEBERNARD S. FLINT96 FLITTLE SISTER4 BOURBON BELLE21:08.75 
1999OAKLAWN BREEDERS CUP STAKES SISTER ACTJEFFREY N. JACOBS7-a8.5 FGLITTER WOMAN MIL KILATES1:42.01TRACK: FAST - NSR
1999SWEET AND SASSY STAKES ESCAPING4-r6 FLITTLE SISTER4 STACEY TRACEY  
1999WATC STAKESG3SISTER PATRICIA25-d1500MSOCIETY MISS UMAH1:28.08 
1999MASAO MORIYA STAKES SISTER FIONAMARTIN D. WOLFSON1-x5.5 FSWEEPING2 TRUE POINTS1:06.52 
1999IRISH OAKSG1RAMRUMAHENRY CECIL2-i12 FSUNSPANGLED SISTER BELLA2:33.00 
1999SAYLORVILLE STAKES LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 FVALID LEADER ANGELS TEARLET1:10.15 
1999SORORITY STAKESG2SISTER FIONAMARTIN D. WOLFSON1-x6 FKATZ ME IF YOU CAN MYCATCANDANCE1:09.60 
1999WILD FLOWER STAKES LITTLE SISTER4S.M. ASMUSSEN/R.L. MORSE14-b6 FPROSPECTORS SONG LIABLE1:09.95TRACK FAST; DH FOR 1ST
1999CAROUSEL HANDICAP PROSPECTORS SONGRANDY L. MORSE9-b6 FZUPPARDO ARDO LITTLE SISTER41:08.80TRACK: FAST
1999BOULDER CUP SISTER PATRICIA25-d1760MGEIGER SPARKLE CORPORATE STREET1:48.63 
1999HEMPSTEAD HANDICAPG1SISTER ACTJEFFREY N. JACOBS7-a8.5 FBEAUTIFUL PLEASURE CATINCA1:40.79CAREER FINALE
1999APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAPG1BANSHEE BREEZECARL A. NAFZGER8-h8.5 FSISTER ACT SILENT ESKIMO1:41.642ND OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS. 4TH MANISTIQUE
1999COLUMBUS DAY STAKESKAYLAS A GEMC. ASSIMAKOPOULOS1-h6FSISTER HAZEL IRISH CAT1:14.00TRACK: FAST - BY 2 1/2 L
1999RAILWAY STAKESG1SLAVONIC181600MSISTER PATRICIA2 CORPORATE BRUCE1:34.81 
1999SHUVEE HANDICAPG2CATINCAJOHN C. KIMMELA18 FSISTER ACT TAP TO MUSIC1:34.381/2
1999YANKEE FASHION STAKES SISTER HAZELJOHN RIGATTIERI2-s6 FBLUE DEFENSE MIAS FANCY FACE1:13.00 
1998COTILLION HANDICAPG2LU RAVICARL E. BOWMAN8-h8.5 FSISTER ACT LET1:43.55FAST, 8R, M-NO, 5, 4
1998SAYLORVILLE STAKES LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 FMISS MARTA HOLLOW MISS1:08.78TRACK: FAST, 5R, M: 6½ L.
1998PAN ZARETA STAKES SKY BLUE PINKTHOMAS M. AMOSS136 FMORELIA2 LITTLE SISTER41:09.40TRACK: FAST - 5R, M-1, 2 1/2, 1
1998COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLEG3BLOWING WINDM C PIPE2-f17 FADVOCAT BLESS ME SISTER3:54.40GD. 27R, 26F. 1¾-2½-1¾
1998LUPE STAKES NAPOLEONS SISTERDAVID ELSWORTH1-k10 FPUTUNA ENCHANT52:07.22 
1998ENDINE STAKESG3SOVERIGN LADYCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III9-f6 FWEATHER VANE LITTLE SISTER41:09.43FT, 8R, M-3¼-½-3¾
1998CHURCHILL DOWNS DISTAFF HANDICAPG2DREAM SCHEMEGEORGE R. ARNOLD II9-f8 FSISTER ACT BEAUTIFUL PLEASURE1:34.41TRACK: FAST - NSR - 9R, M-1½, 1½, 8¾
1998MOMS COMMAND-SUFFOLK DOWNS PIC A LILJAMES HARTLEY1-n6FKELLYS WALTZ SISTER HAZEL1:13.17TRACK: FAST - BY 1 1/4 L
1998LA TROIENNE STAKESG3SISTER ACTJEFFREY N. JACOBS7-a7 FBOURBON BELLE2 MARIE J31:24.46MUDDY - 6R, M-7 1/4
1998MARCH STAKES TA-LIMMICHAEL STOUTE2314 FGENEROUS TERMS NAPOLEONS SISTER3.09.16 
1998CAROUSEL HANDICAP LITTLE SISTER4STEVE ASMUSSEN14-b6 FHOLLOW MISS DASH OF SALT1:10.20FAST, 7R, M-2, HD
1998SKIPAT STAKES WEATHER VANERICHARD W. DELP2-f6 FLITTLE SISTER4 CREAMY DREAMY1:09.80M-3¼, 1½, 6½
1998SWEET AND SASSY STAKES LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 FWEATHER VANE VIVACE1:09.94FAST, 5R, M-2 3/4, NO, 7 1/2
1998BUNGALOW HANDICAPSILVER VICTORIARUSTY HELLMAN8-h6 FMONKS SISTER STALLED INTHE REAR1:12.40TRACK: FAST
1997AZALEA BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 FPRINCESS PIETRINA MAGGIE AUXIER1:13.08 
1997ALMA NORTH STAKESREEVES LIBRONALD C. CARTWRIGHT4-p8.5 FTHE RULERS SISTER DANCE FOR JAN1:47.117R, M: NO-½-2½
1997SANDY BLUE HANDICAP SISTER QUEENRONALD L. MCANALLY3-d8 FREED TASSA1:35.80TURF: FIRM; M-1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 1/2
1997QANTAS CUP BEAUTIFUL ZOE4-l1800 MTJOYFUL TUNE2 CAESARS SISTER1:49.42 
1997THOROUGHBRED RETIREMENT FOUNDATION STAKES CRANBERRY MUFFINGREGORY WILSON8-f8FTHE RULERS SISTER SHUTTERED1.38. 996 R. M- NK- 3/4- 1 1/2 SHUTTERED FAV. [3-5]
1997MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONALG3SEVEN TOWERSMARY REVELEY534 FLORD GYLLENE SISTER STEPHANIE8:33.70GD, 10R-8F, M: 7-SH-12
1997PRIMA DONNA STAKES HOLLOW MISSDONNIE K. VON HEMEL96 FLITTLE SISTER4 ZUPPARDO ARDO1:09.54NO RACE UNTL 2008
1997MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES ZUPPARDO ARDOBOBBY C. BARNETT3-d6 FLITTLE SISTER4 ZAKCAT1:09.60TRACK: FAST - M-NK, 8, 1
1997THELMA STAKES LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 FZUPPARDO ARDO MORELIA21:10.54TRACK: FAST
1997WAFARE FARM STAKES LITTLE SISTER4STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN14-b6 F    INAUGURAL RUNNING
1996MARYLAND MILLION OAKSTHE RULERS SISTERDONALD H. BARR5-g9 FHAY LETS DANCE TRUE MYSTERY1:49.00 
1996SORORITY STAKESG3ANNIE CAKEVIRGIL W. RAINES16-h6 FCORPORATE VISION LITTLE SISTER41:11.60 
1996SWAN DRAUGHT CLASSIC CAESARS SISTER22-d1500MON A SWING STAR OF PINJAR1:29.47 
1996QUICK STEP HANDICAPSISTER MILLYMICHAEL W. NANCE1-l6 FIN AND OVER DONTSTOMPTHEFLAG1:11.07TRACK: FAST
1996ANGENORA STAKESCRYPTOS REDJETELMER C. COWAN2-s6 FSCENT OF HONEY SISTER MILLY1:12.20 
1996RACE STREET HANDICAPCOZY LACENEIL VOSTERS14-a7 FAFTER THE GLITTER JAKES SISTER1:23.60TRACK: FAST
1996TWIXT STAKESPROPER ANGEL1-o8.5 FCLAMOROSA THE RULERS SISTER1:44.20 
1996CAESARS WISH STAKESMARFAS FINALEWILLIAM DONOVAN2-h8.5FHAY LETS DANCE THE RULERS SISTER1:44.81 
1996MELALEUCA STAKES LITTLE SISTER4JAMES E. BRACKEN14-b5.5 FSISTERS CREEK MISS ARIANA1:05.80WON BY 8 L.
1996AOI STAKESTHE GOLD2Y. NAKAMURA3-l1200MI AM THE WINNER TANINO SISTER1:08.8 
1996PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1BILLYGOAT GRUFFDAVID NICHOLSON7-f25 F  SISTER STEPHANIE 1-8-3
1996SPANGOVER STAKESSISTER MILLYMICHAEL W. NANCE1-l6 FUNUSUAL COLOR TIS WILLIE NELLIE1:10.80 
1996LANDAURA STAKES THE RULERS SISTERDONALD BARR5-g8.5 FHAY GAMMY DANCE FOR JAN1.46. 716 R. M- 5- 3 1/2- 1/2 WINNER FAV. [3-2]
1996OFFICE QUEEN STAKES PROPER ANGELJOHN P. HICKS1-o8.5 FTHE RULERS SISTER HAY LETS DANCE1:42.258R, M: ½-¾-4½
1996PONTALBA STAKES MORELIA2LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III9-f6 FLITTLE SISTER4 FANCY FREDA1:10.60 
1996HOOSIER DEBUTANTE STAKES RARE INDICATIONJASON COOK96FSTAR PERFORMER MONKS SISTER1:10.00TRACK FAST
1995POINCIANA BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP LADY HONEY JOLEO AZPURUA JR9-f7 FSIGRUN MY SISTER JULIET1.22. 53TRACK-FAST SIGRUN FAV. [3-2] AND HWT. [117]
1995MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP SISTER MILLYMICHAEL NANCE1-l6FTASSIE BELLE GRAB1.13. 00TRACK-FAST
1995BOUNDING AWAY QUALITY TENNESSEE MAGICC71000MDANAIDES FLUOROS SISTER:58.50 
1995HELENA VALE CUP OH SISTER21-o2200M   2:18.10 
1995SPANGOVER STAKESYELLOW SPRINGSDONN A. ROWE2-n6 FSISTER MILLY CHASSEUR DAME1:11.03TRACK: FAST
1995LADY MANNEQUIN HANDICAP FRANSSICA DAMOURRAYMOND PION76 FSISTER MILLY BAY BARRISTER1:10.40 
1994ELFIN STAKES ROBE MONTANTEAKIHIRO IIDA1-b1600MSISTER SONO TOKAI VISTA1:37.7THE RENOVATION OF KYOTO RACECOURSE, IT HELD IN HANSHIN RACECOURSE 1600M TURF.
1994MIDDLETON STAKES WIJDANDICK HERN2-f10.5 FFROM BEYOND LITTLE SISTER102.10.39 
1994SCARLET CARNATION STAKES SISTER MILLYMICHAEL W. NANCE1-l6 FBEAU BLUSH FALSTAFFS DANCER1:10.60 
1994W. A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESG2ZABANELLALEN MORTON231600 MTJUST HOPEFUL OH SISTER21:36.40 
1994SPRING STEP STAKESSISTER MILLYMICHAEL W. NANCE1-l6 FMETROMANE ON A FAST ROLL1:12.60BY 8 L.
1994GARDEN STATE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3SISTER DELLJUAN SEREY1-a6 FAPELIA CLASSY MIRAGE1:09.80TRACK: GOOD; WON BY 1¼ L.
1994DAILY HAI SANSAI STAKESG2MAXIM CHARADE3-f1400MNARITA KING O SISTER TYCOON1:22.3 
1994EMERALD NECKLACE STAKESMILLYS SISTERMICHAEL W. NANCE1-l8.5 FSAND DANCER2 JOANIES WINDSTORM1:49.44TRACK: MUDDY, BY 2¾ L.
1993MERRY TIME STAKES ROYAL VEAGESSJAMES R. CHAPMAN13-c6 FSISTER MILLY MS CHATFIELD1:09.64WON BY 9½ L.
1993NAKAYAMA KINENG2MOVIE STAR29NORIAKI TSUBO21-a1800MSISTER TOSHO EL CASA RIVER1:47.0NTR
1993GIRL POWDER HANDICAPSISTER DELLJUAN SEREY1-a6FMERRI TALES    
1993CHERRY BLOSSOM STAKES WILD LADY AFLOYD W. SNYDER77 FSANTA IS MY SISTER SHANANIES DANCER1:24.767R, M: 2¼-2½-2½
1993BASSINET STAKES AT THE HALFCARL E. BOWMAN8-h6 FTWO FISTED SISTER NON STOP BLUES1:11.80TRACK: FAST
1993ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES QUESTELAVIEKATHY PATTON-CASSE11-d6 FTWO FISTED SISTER ITSTIMETOCELEBRATE1:11.40 
1992MISS OHIO STAKESAMANUENSACARL E. BOWMAN1-l6 FSISTER MILLY CONNIES FANTASY1:13.83TRACK: FAST
1992LADY FINGER STAKESOUR SHOPPING SPREEMARK J. REID1-l6 FFABLED EMBRACE PAULSISTERGINA1:12.209R, M: 2½-5½-5
1991HUNTING VALLEY HANDICAPNORA M2JAMES G. SLACK16-h8.5 FRARE STAR SISTER EXPLODENT1:46.50 
1991YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS]G1ISONO ROUBLESHISAO SHIMIZU14-a2400MSISTER TOSHO TWIN VOICE2:27.8 
1991OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS]G1SISTER TOSHOAKIO TSURUDOME3-l1600MYAMANO CASABLANCA NORTHERN DRIVER1:33.7HELD IN KYOTO
1991ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL HANDICAPBUCKEYE BLAZEJESUS I. SUAREZ4-r9 FSISTER EXPLODENT DEES HEART1:51.50TRACK: FAST
1991VILLAGER STAKESG3SATURDAY AFFAIRMARY E. EPPLER9-g8.5 FSISTER DELL CONTRADICTION41:47.607R; M: 1 3/4- 3- 6
1991IMP HANDICAP COURT HOSTESSNEIL J. HOWARD17-b8.5 FCOURS KRISSIE SISTER EXPLODENT1:43.708R, M: 8-6½-¾
1991TULIP SHO SISTER TOSHOAKIO TSURUDOME3-l1700MSCARLET BOUQUET TANINO CRYSTAL1:44.1HELD IN CHUKYO
1991LADY MANNEQUIN HANDICAP BEYOND SLEWMIKE MAZUR4-c6 FSISTER EXPLODENT IM A LITTLE BATTY1:12.306R. M- 1/2- NO - 1
1991BELMONT OAKS PROTONELLA2-o2400MBABYLON SISTER DOUBTFUL ROMANCE  
1991VIVACIOUS HANDICAPBUCKEYE BLAZEJESUS I. SUAREZ4-r8.5 FSISTER EXPLODENT MAGNOLIA RAVENAL1:45.105R, M: 8-¾-HD
1991FANTASTIC GIRL STAKES MAGIC SISTERWARREN R. STUTE12-c6 F     
1990HUNTING VALLEY HANDICAPNORA M216-h9 FSISTER EXPLODENT FAT EMMA1:52.20 
1990PRIMONETTA HANDICAPSISTER EXPLODENTROD MADRIGAL, SR.14-f6 FFIRST COTILLION    
1990EVERGREEN STAKESSISTER EXPLODENTROD MADRIGAL SR14-f8.5 F     
1990ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAPSISTER EXPLODENTRODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR.14-f8.5 FDEES HEART RARE STAR1:47.20 
1990TOSMAH HANDICAPFANCY EQUIPMENT23-a8.5 FTRAMPS LIKE US SISTER DOT1:45.80BY 6 L.
1990OHIO MATRON HANDICAPSISTER EXPLODENTROD MADRIGAL, SR.14-f8.5 FNORA M2 CRYSTANY  
1990ROSE DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL HANDICAPFAT EMMAMARTIN D. OWENSA249 FSISTER EXPLODENT NORA M21:53.60PHOTO 4TH CRYSTANY
1990HADDONFIELD HANDICAP SOHO SUNDAY4-r8.5 F  SISTER DOT  
1990LAURENT PERRIER STAKES SISTER CANNY141200M     
1989NIIGATA DERBY GEN GOLD1-u1800MDERBY PITALITY WING SISTER1:59.3 
1989TUSCARORA HANDICAP GREAT ESCAPEEDWARD LEHMAN14-f8.5 FSETTERS SISTER R DAZZLING DARIA  
1989ALLIUM STAKES UNKNOWN23-b6 F  SISTER DOT  
1988DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES BIANCO FLYER31600MSISTER SHIRLEY3 TJARRA1:34.8 
1988MILADY STAKES RIVA GLEAM2-h1400 MTSISTER SHIRLEY3 LADY VIOLET61:25.60 
1988AURARIA STAKESG3FAITHFUL THOUGHT181800MFIRE TWIG SISTER SHIRLEY31:51.8 
1987PREMIO SELECCION DE POTRANCASG3BETHIA2-d1200 MTSISTER MOON5 MIEL PURA  
1987HIBISCUS STAKES CRAFTY WIFEPHILIP A. GLEAVES96 FCODES SISTER LEAVE IT BE1:12.40 
1987YARROW STAKES SOVEREIGN SIGNDENNIS HEIMER2-o1MILE70YDSSISTER DOT   UNDEFEATED [2-2]
1987STUD BOOKS DE CHILEG2PRETTY SISTER22-h1400 MT     
1986JERSEY OAKS SECRET AMIEMICHAEL W. DICKINSON23-b8.5 FSMALL VIRTUE SETTERS SISTER  
1986MADEMOISELLE STAKES PRINCELY PROOFGLENN L. HILD11-f7FSMALL VIRTUE SETTERS SISTER  
1986RAINBOW MISS STAKESPENNY REALGLENN L. HILDA16 FPRINTER KITTY SETTERS SISTER1:11.00TRACK: FAST
1986MISS AMERICA STAKES SETTERS SISTERGLENN L. HILD16-b5.5 F  GOLD LAKE  
1986MAGNOLIA STAKES LOTKAWOODFORD C. STEPHENS2-d8 FSETTERS SISTER ANNS BID1:38.20 
1986GEORGE C. HENDRIE HANDICAPG3QUITMANTONY MATTINE9-h6.5 FHALIBURTON FOREST NORTHERN SISTER1:18.20 
1986WOODBINE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP BESSARABIANMICHAEL J. DOYLE5-g9 FGREYECHEL NORTHERN SISTER1:52.00TRIPLE WOW 1ST, DQD TO LAST (BANNED MEDICATION)
1986BRYN MAWR STAKES DYNAMIC STARWILLIAM V. TERRILL, JR.9-e8.5 FSETTERS SISTER MARGARETS HOPE1:42.80 
1985GEMINI STAKES MINNIEOSOJAMES B. MCKATHAN, JR.2-n6 FSISTER ANGELIQUE SHAMROCK BOAT CAREER FINALE SHAMROCK BOAT
1985SCARLET CARNATION STAKES SISTER ANGELIQUEWALTER M. BINDNER JR.12-b6 FSHECKYS PRINCESS GLACIAL PRINCESS1:10.403RD STRAIGHT WIN
1985PROM STAKES SETTERS SISTERGLENN L. HILD16-b6 F     
1985TALC SHAKER STAKES UNKNOWN23-b8.5 FSETTERS SISTER STATELY BRIDE  
1984ASPIDISTRA HANDICAP SILVERED SILKJAMES E. BRACKEN8-c8.5 FSISTER DEAR AMBERS DESIRE1:47.80ON DIRT
1984LADY IN WAITING HANDICAP SUGARS IMAGEHAPPY ALTER12-b6 FSISTER DEAR ISAYSO1:09.00 
1984THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA STAKES-CHURCHILL UNKNOWN23-b6FSISTER ANGELIQUE LEFT THEM LAUGHING  
1983PLEASANTON SENORITA STAKES UNKNOWN23-b8.32 F  JUANS SISTER  
1983MY CHARMER STAKES (2ND. DIV.) WHAT MAJESTYMICHAEL MELHOPE2-n6 FMELS SISTER FOURTH QUEEN1:14.60 
1983IMPRESSIVE STYLE STAKES JUANS SISTER2-o8.5 F  IM PRESTIGIOUS 3RD WIN IN A ROW 1ST STAKE
1982VIRGINIA BELLE STAKES [2ND DIVISION] MELS SISTERA116F  FRENCH AND BOLD  
1981MATINEE HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) DISCONIZRANDALL W. WINICK14-f8.5 FBABY SISTER2 FANCY MISS1:41.60 
1981WAKAGOMA SHO (HOKKAIDO) KANEKOME SISTER13-c1400MSHINEI MONT BLANC HAPPY SILVER1:35.8 
1981HOKUTO HAI TOYOKURA DAIO61600MDAIWA KIMIKO SOUTHERN SISTER21:45.8 
1981MULCAHY STAKESG3MY SISTER9-h7 F     
1980SANTA ANA HANDICAP THE VERY ONEJAY M. ROBBINS9-f9 FSISTERHOOD MAIRZY DOATES1:48.40 
1980SANTA BARBARA HANDICAPG1SISTERHOODLAZARO S. BARRERA20-d10 FPETRONS LOVE RELAXING2:00.40 
1980YERBA BUENA HANDICAPG3MAIRZY DOATESMICHAEL C. WHITTINGHAM2-s11 FSISTERHOOD SMALLER BICKER2:15.00 
1980VALDALE STAKES [2ND DIVISION] GRAY ON GRAY2-o6FPLUMS SISTER    
1980NORSK 1000 GUINEAS SISTER SALA261600 MT     
1980SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAPG2THE VERY ONESTEPHEN A. DIMAURO9-f11 FEUPHROSYNE2 BABY SISTER22:13.00 
1980WILSHIRE HANDICAPG3WISHING WELLGARY F. JONES3-e8.5 FSISTERHOOD LOVE YOU DEAR1:41.60 
1979VIOLET HANDICAP TERPSICHORISTWOODFORD C. STEPHENS13-b8.5 FSPARK OF LIFE SISTERHOOD1:43.20 
1979MONROVIA HANDICAP CAMARADOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM1-k6.5 FPET LABEL SISTER JULIE21:15.401ST. DIVISION
1979LEONIA STAKESMELS SISTERA116F     
1979GALAXY STAKES-MEADOWLANDSMELS SISTERROBERT W CAMACA116F     
1979HAWTHORNE HANDICAP COUNTRY QUEENRANDALL W. WINICK12-b8.5 FGRANDE BRISA SISTERHOOD1:41.20 
1979GAMELY HANDICAPG2SISTERHOODLAZARO S. BARRERA20-d9 FCOUNTRY QUEEN CAMARADO1:47.80 
1978LADY LUCK STAKES HEMPENS SYN9-f6FSEW SISTER   1ST STAKES WIN
1978PONTALBA STAKES SEW SISTERLARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. .8-f6 FGENES PEARL GHETTO DOLL1:13.80 
1978YONSAI YUSHUN (KOCHI) RAYTIME22-b1600MSENSE4 SISTER GOOSE1:45.4 
1978SAN JOSE STAKES CRITIC19-b8.5 FSISTER JULIE2 SOFT FOCUS  
1978C.L. WELD PARK STAKESG3SOLARVINCENT OBRIEN8-f7 FJUST A GAME SISTER JINKS1:21.00 
1978MOHAWK STAKESDO IT FASTWALTER A. KELLEY4-c6 FPERFECT TURN SISTER ADELE21:11.80INAUGURAL RUNNING - ON DIRT FOR 2YO F. 1978-93
1978BOILING SPRINGS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) SISTERHOODLAZARO S. BARRERA20-d8.5 FISLAND KISS WHITE STAR LINE1:41.40TURF: FIRM
1976TURF PARADISE HANDICAP SISTER FLEETA138.5 F  BOLD WIND 2ND: DECEIVE
1976ANOAKIA STAKESG3TELFERNERA. THOMAS DOYLE9-b7 FBIJOU COUNTRY CUTE SISTER1:22.40 
1975SANTA MONICA HANDICAPG2SISTER FLEETROBERT PAUL KINGA137 FSUSANS GIRL MODUS VIVENDI1:21.40 
1975GOVERNORS HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME 8.5 FSISTER FLEET    
1975DON LEWIS INAUGURAL HANDICAP MY ROYAL TROUBLEJ J PLETCHER8-g6FSISTER FLEET    
1974LONG BEACH HANDICAPG2SISTER FLEETROBERT PAUL KINGA139 FLA ZANZARA TIZNA1:47.60 
1974OPEN FIRE STAKESG3LIE LOWMACKENZIE T. MILLER268.5 FSEA SISTER DREAM ON CINDY1:46.00 
1974HAWTHORNE HANDICAP TALLAHTOCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM13-c7 FSISTER FLEET LTS JOY21:20.70 
1974SANTA PAULA HANDICAPG3VIVA LA VIVIHAROLD HODOSH23-b7 FMISS REBOUND SISTER FLEET1:24.00 
1974GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP SISTER FLEETA138.5 F     
1974MADEMOISELLE STAKES HONKY STAR10-b8.5 FSEA SISTER TRUDIE TUDOR1:46.40WON BY 9 L.
1973RARE TREAT STAKESG3SEA SISTERJOHN P. CAMPO16-g8.5 FSPEAK ACTION UNKNOWN HEIRESS1:43.001ST DIVISION - SPEAK ACTION 1ST, DQ TO 2ND
1972LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP ROYAL ISLELARRY ROSE4-m8.5 FMINNIE MOODY BLONDIES SISTER1:46.40 
1972OSUNITAS STAKES FUNNY FUNNY ACHELARRY ROSE9-b8.5 FVEILED DESIRE BLONDIES SISTER1:43.601ST. DIVISION, BY A HD
1971GREY HANDICAP SPIRIT ROCKGIL H. ROWNTREE13-c8.5 FBLONDIES SISTER JEWEL PRINCE1:44.40 
1971AVONDALE STAKES HENRYS SISTER2-g5 F     
1971LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES)ELLIKAYCONNIE A. TASSISTRO296 FSISTER MOON2 STORY BELLE1:12.80 
1971JASMINE STAKES - 2ND DIV. DAVES SISTER1-l7 FBRAVE LADY ALMA NORTH1:11.00 
1971MISS ST. LOUIS STAKES PENINSULA PRINCESSRICHARD J. FISCHER13-c6 FMAJESTIC SISTER MITCHS LINE  
1970SVENSKT OAKS STOVE SISTER1-a2400 MT     
1970DANSK OAKS STOVE SISTER1-a2400 MT     
1967CRAVEN STAKES SLOOPJOHN OXLEY11-d8 FPALATCH PERSISTER2  
1966PURITAN HANDICAP SISTER CAROLA218.5 FABSENT SON BIG JUDGE1:46.40TRK: SLOPPY - BY HD
1965ROCKINGHAM SPECIAL BEAUPYH. ALLEN JERKENS1-n9 FSISTER CAROL LEWISBURG1:49.20TRACK: FAST, NTR, BY 7 L.
1964FRESHMAN DERBY MR BS SISTERA136 F     
1964DURAZNA STAKES FRENCH GAL14-b6 FGALLIZZIE MR BS SISTER  
1964ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES ADMIRINGHIRSCH JACOBS1-x6.5 FPRIVILEGED MR BS SISTER1:18.00TRACK: FAST
1964MAJORETTE STAKES MR BS SISTERSTEVE IPPOLITOA136 FDEDICATED A SCULPTURED31:12.0011R
1964LOUISIANA FUTURITYBUSH MCGINNISJ. E. PATTERSON19-b6 FREDS HEART SISTER MIL1:12.60OPEN TO BOTH SEXES
1962MVRC BILL STUTT STAKES FUEL72-e8 FBEAUTEOUS2 TULLOCHS SISTER1:39.9 
1961INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP ROSE ONEILLTED SALADIN3-o6 FSHORT SPAN SISTER ANTOINE1:11.00 
1961CORRECTION HANDICAP EVENING GLOWWINBERT F. MULHOLLAND22-b6 FSTARETTA SISTER ANTOINE1:10.60 
1961SANTA MARGARITA HANDICAP SISTER ANTOINEHIRSCH JACOBS4-r9 FPARIS PIKE GEECHEE LOU1:49.60 
1961FALLS CITY HANDICAP INDIAN MAID2HOWARD C. HOFFMAN16-c8 FMY SISTER KATE TIMES TWO1:38.00 TRACK: MUDDY
1961DISTAFF HANDICAP TEACATIONCHARLES R. PARKEA137 FSISTER ANTOINE MAKE SAIL1:23.60 
1960ACORN STAKES IRISH JAYJAMES E. FITZSIMMONS238 FAIRMANS GUIDE SISTER ANTOINE1:35.80NK 7TH MY DEAR GIRL
1960GALLORETTE HANDICAP SISTER ANTOINEHIRSCH JACOBS4-r9 FLOYAL LADY3 MY DEAR GIRL1:52.80 
1960GAZELLE HANDICAP BERLORICHARD E. HANDLEN5-j8 FSISTER ANTOINE FUNNY BONE1:35.80RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS
1960SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP EDDIE SCHMIDTFRANK L. CARR3-o9 FSISTERS PRINCE GREEK STAR1:49.60 
1959CHAMPAGNE STAKES PADDYS SISTERPADDY J. PRENDERGAST76 FNEWBUS TUDOR COURT1:11.00 
1959GOLDEN GATE HANDICAP SISTERS PRINCE8-h10 FSWEET REVENGE5 MR EIFFEL2:00.60 
1959GIMCRACK STAKES PADDYS SISTERP.J. PRENDERGAST76 FNEWBUS OAK RIDGE2  
1959QUEEN MARY STAKES PADDYS SISTERPADDY J. PRENDERGAST75 FQUEENSBERRY  1:02.00 
1959ALBERTA DERBY STAKESTRUE TANJACK H. HEIPEL12-b9 F (±)THE MOHAWK2 SANDYS SISTER1:53.60 TRACK: FAST - 2ND:
1959SACRAMENTO HANDICAP MR SNACK208 F  SISTERS PRINCE  
1957CINDERELLA STAKES GLORIOUS NYMPHR. T. WATTS2-h5 FSTUMBLING BLOCK SISTER DAMIAN0:58.20 
1956JACQUES CARTIER STAKES BEAU BUNTYB. S. CHRIS4-m6 FBAFFIN BAY TEDDYS SISTER1:12.00 
1955JACQUES CARTIER STAKES CANADIANAGORDON J. MCCANN10-c6 FTEDDYS SISTER VEREY LIGHT1:11.60 
1955BURLINGAME STAKES ALIBHAI LYNN1-l8 FSISTER LIZ    
1955CONNAUGHT CUP HANDICAP KING MAPLEJOHN HORNSBY23-a8.5 FCANADIANA TEDDYS SISTER1:44.40 
1955DEL MAR DEBUTANTE MISS TODDROBERT L. WHEELER9-b6 FSNOOP EDIES SISTER1:10.40 
1954JUNIOR LEAGUE STAKES FOSTER SISTER4-m5 F     
1954JACQUES CARTIER STAKES BLUE SCOOTERFRANK HIGGINS126 FTEDDYS SISTER EAST BANK1:11.40INAUGURAL RUNNING
1954SEAGRAM CUP HANDICAP VEREY LIGHTNICHOLAS JULIUS2-o8.5 FQUEENS OWN TEDDYS SISTER1:45.00QUEENS OWN FINISHED 1ST, DQ TO 2ND
1954CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES CHAIN REACTIONRICHARD TOWNROW218.5 FBELFLARES TEDDYS SISTER1:45.00 
1954VALEDICTORY STAKES TEDDYS SISTERFRANK HIGGINS13-c11 FMT MUINARU INFUSION22:25.20 
1953SEAGRAM CUP STAKES TEDDYS SISTERFRANK HIGGINS13-c8.5 FBENNINGTON BRIARCREST21:48.60 
1953NIAGARA HANDICAP SCENE ONEMORRIS FISHMAN1-j8.5 FACADIAN TEDDYS SISTER1:44.20INAUGURAL RUNNING - NIAGARA HANDICAP (1953-2005)
1953DURHAM CUP HANDICAP CHAIN REACTIONRICHARD TOWNROW2110 FBEAR FIELD TEDDYS SISTER2:03.20 
1952KING EDWARD GOLD CUP HANDICAP BENNINGTONJOHN PASSERO10-c8.5 FTEDDYS SISTER SIR STROME1:48.00 
1952MAPLE LEAF STAKES TEDDYS SISTERFRANK HIGGINS13-c8.5 FMRS HOOD GENTHORN1:46.00 
1951MAPLE LEAF STAKES TEDDYS SISTERFRANK HIGGINS13-c8.5 FSIS BUNTY BRITANNIA21:46.60 
1951GREY STAKES IM SANDYB. OPPERMAN23-b8.32 FSISTER SUE7 OUR SCHOLAR1:45.00 
1951AJC FLIGHT STAKES BLUES SISTER9-a8 FFRIENDLY FEELING2 GOLDEN CHARIOT21:45.5 
1947TANFORAN LASSIE STAKESCANDY KANEBENNY B. SLASKY12-b4.5 FGALA SISTER WATCH JUSTICE0:56.40TRACK: MUDDY - AT TANFORAN
1945EBOR HANDICAP WAYSIDE INN221-a14 FSISTER PATRICIA KERRY PIPER2  
1945DUFFERIN HANDICAP SISTER PAT1-g9 F (±)MR INFINITY WESTERN PRINCE  
1944MAPLE LEAF STAKES SISTER PATOSCAR VIAU1-g8.5 FGALLANT FOE SAYONARA41:46.40 
1940CHAMPION HURDLE SOLFORD2O. ANTHONY2-g2M 110YAFRICAN SISTER CARTON24:13.28 RAN 1 1/2 - 4
1939CHAMPION HURDLE AFRICAN SISTERCHARLES PIGGOTT11-g2M 110YVITEMENT2 APPLE PEEL24:13.613 RAN 3 - 1/2
1934GOODWOOD HANDICAP SISTER FLORENCE38-e6 F     
1932PRIX QUINCEY ZIANI2CHARLES CUNNINGTON1-m1600 MTSISTERARI DISGUISE2  
1931PRINCE GEORGES SPRING HANDICAP MORSEL3MOSE LOWENSTEIN19-b8.5 FPAUL BUNYAN SISTER ZOE1:47.20TRACK: FAST
1931VICTORIA CUP FLEETING MEMORY3-e7 FSISTER CLOVER DIOLITE  
1931PRIX DU BOISG3SISTERARIJOHN CUNNINGTON3-k1000 MT    2° CHARANCON 3° ADULATION
1931GLENCOE PURSE SISTER ZOEWILLIAM CAYWOOD97 FROBINS EGG ROCKET GLARE21:23.80 
1930ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES FAIR ISLEFRANK BUTTERS13-e8 FTORCHERE SISTER CLOVER  
1929ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES TAJ MAHJUAN TORTELORO4-p8 FSISTER ANNE ELLANVALE  
1929OAKS STAKES PENNYCOMEQUICKJOE LAWSON1-p1 MILE 4 FURLONGSGOLDEN SILENCE SISTER ANNE  
1928DECORATION DAY PURSE SISTER SHIPS. MILLER HENDERSON4-m5.5 FMEKNES4 WITCHMOUNT1:05.80TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 1 L.
1928CAPITOL HANDICAP PRINCE OF WALESJOHN F. SCHORR22-c6 FSISTER SHIP DONNEZ MOI1:13.00 
1922YORKSHIRE OAKS SISTER-IN-LAW5-d12 F     
1922VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP HARVEST KING221-a18 FSISTER OLIVE PURSER2  
1921THE MELBOURNE CUP SISTER OLIVEJ.WILLIAMS7-e2 MILESTHE ROVER3 AMAZONIA3:27.70 
1919RAINBOW SELLING STAKESSIMPLETON11THOMAS J. HEALEY1-h5.75 FSISTER HELENE EASTERN GLOW81:12.00 
1915DEBUTANTE STAKES LITTLE SISTER3JOHN C. GALLAHER14-a4 FMARGARET N LUCKY R20:48.00 
1914CLIPSETTA STAKES BRIGS SISTERCLIFTON N. HAMMONA105 FMARGARET D2 PAN MAID1:00.60 
1914CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES EMERSON COCHRAN2-m6 FBRIGS SISTER SOLLY21:12.00 
1914HAZLETT MEMORIAL PLATE SISTER RADIUS18-a7 F    PG
1914SPRING TRIAL STAKES LUKEJ. OLIVER KEENE8-i5 FBRIGS SISTER CLIMBER20:58.80 TRACK: FAST
1914DEMOISELLE STAKES COQUETTEGEORGE M. ODOM23-b5.5 FCOMELY3 BRIGS SISTER1:07.00 
1906LATONIA OAKS CONTENT3FRENCH BROOKS4-r10 FSISTER FRANCES2 CONCERT172:13.80 
1902BLUEGRASS STAKES EMATHION4-r6.5 FSISTER ADDIE TROCADERO121:22.25 
1901GEBHARD HANDICAP FLORA POMONA405.74 FDIVINA23 SISTER JEANIE1:11.00  
1899FLUSHING SELLING STAKESSISTER STELLA223-b8.5 FROYSTERER4 DUKE OF MIDDLEBURG1:49.20TRACK: FAST
1896ZOO ZOO STAKES LONETA216 FWHITE FROST2 SISTER CLARA31:19.25 
1895MONTGOMERY STAKES SISTER MARYBILL BRIEN6-a9 FREY EL SANTA ANITA  1:57.502 RAN
1894QUEEN CITY HANDICAP IDA PICKWICK6-a9 FLEHMAN SISTER MARY1:53.75 
1892PRIX ECLIPSE TOURNESOL2WILLIAM WEBB3-j1200 MTPREUX2 HER SISTER2  
1887ZETLAND STAKES BROOKLYN2016-c5 FBELLE MAHONE SISTER AGNES4 YORK
1879CALIFORNIA DERBY SISTER ANNE2A212 F     
1875FLASH STAKES FAITHLESS2WILLIAM BROWNA44 FSISTER OF MERCY PASTOR30:49.00 
1820IRISH OAK STAKES (OLD VERSION OF IRISH OAKS) SISTER TO ROSETTA1M 3F 58YWAXY MARE11 THE OGRESS  
1785OAKS STAKESG1TRIFLE3JOHN PRATT3-b1 MILE 4 FURLONGSSISTER TO CAMILLA MISS KITTY10