Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: special 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020DIXIE BELLE STAKES RING LEADER4MCLEAN ROBERTSON4-m6 FSPECIALLY4 WASABI GIRL21:10.46TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020PIPPIN STAKES WHOA NELLIE3J LARRY JONES8-k8FSPECIAL RELATIVITY CAIRENN1:39.509 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS
2020AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES SPECIAL RELATIVITYROBERTO DIODORO1-w6 FIRISH MISCHIEF MT BRAVE1:10.91TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT DISTAFF STAKESMARIAHS GALAXYVICTOR ARCENEAUX78 FTENPINS TEMPO SPECIAL BLESSING21:39.48TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020CLASICO HARAS ARGENTINOS SPECIAL DUBAIROBERTO PELLEGATTA8-c2000MDALBORNELL TAQUIN DORADO2:01:455 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3SPECIAL REWARD31-m1200 MTCASCADIAN3 JUNGLE EDGE1:10.02 
2019JOEY P. HANDICAPOAK BLUFFS3MARY E EPPLER5-g5 FPNUTBUTTER SPECIAL LIKE WHAT I SEE0:57.59TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019PRESQUE ISLE MILE STAKES MR RITZ3JOSIE CARROLL1-n8.5 FSPECIAL FORCES4 OHIO171:41.91TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN]
2019SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES JEAN ELIZABETHLARRY RIVELLI8-h6.5 FSISTER PEACOCK SPECIAL RELATIVITY1:15.64TAPETA TRACK [9 RAN]
2019NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAPPNUTBUTTER SPECIALCARLOS J MILIAN22-b6 FDIAL OPERATOR VISIONARY RULER1:10.17TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019BALLERINA STAKESG1COME DANCING7CARLOS MARTIN1-x7 FDAWN THE DESTROYER SPECIAL RELATIVITY1:21.485 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019SEAGRAM CUP STAKESG3MR RITZ3JOSIE CARROLL1-n8.5 FTHORS ROCKET SPECIAL FORCES41:42.75TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2019SHINE AGAIN STAKES SPECIAL RELATIVITYROBERTINO DIODORO1-w7 FSAGUARO ROW AWESTRUCK51:23.884 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS
2019DOMINION DAY STAKESG3ARE YOU KIDDING MEROGER L ATTFIELD1-w10 FSPECIAL FORCES4 PUMPKIN RUMBLE2:04.28TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2019GRAN PREMIO GRAN CRITERIUMG1IVAR3JUAN MANUEL ETCHECHOURY71600MROMAN JOY3 SPECIAL DUBAI1:38.70 11 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019EVD DISTAFF STAKESSPECIAL BLESSING2WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN16-h8 FTAP DANCE STAR HYPER PIPER1:37.58TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019SWEETEST CHANT STAKESG3A BIT SPECIAL3PATRICK L BIANCONE9-f8 FREGAL GLORY5 LA FEVE1:35.62TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2019DURHAM CUP STAKESG3THE GREAT DAYARNAUD DELACOUR269 FSPECIAL FORCES4 THORS ROCKET1:49.68NO
2019MAGNOLIA STAKESMARIAHS GALAXYVICTOR ARCENEAUX78 FREMEMBER DAISY SPECIAL BLESSING21:39.7210 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS
2019TREASURE CHEST STAKES MARIAHS GALAXYVICTOR ARCENEAUX78 FSHES OUR FASTEST2 SPECIAL BLESSING21:39.51TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2019BESSARABIAN STAKESG2AMALFI COAST6KEVIN ATTARD9-f7 FPAINTING6 SPECIAL RELATIVITY1:22.03TAPETA TRACK [12 RAN]
2019AUTUMN STAKESG2SPECIAL FORCES4KEVIN ATTARD14-b8.5 FMR RITZ3 COOLER MIKE1:42.57TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2019ONTARIO FASHION STAKESG3JEAN ELIZABETHLARRY RIVELLI8-h6 FSPECIAL RELATIVITY HEAVENLY HILL31:09.26TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2018FIESTA MILE STAKESSPECIAL ROCKSTARMINDY WILLIS3-d8 FZIPPIT E SAN ANTONIO STROLL1:35.80TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018WAIT A WHILE STAKES A BIT SPECIAL3PATRICK L BIANCONE9-f8 FFORTUNATE GIRL3 VOW TO RECOVER1:35.6710 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018GYEONGGI GOVERNORS TROPHYG3SEOURI BYEOLKIM DONG CHEOL13-a1800 MTSPECIAL STONE2 NIKE STREET1:58.3 
2018MY CHARMER HANDICAPG3CAPLA TEMPTRESSWILLIAM I MOTT1-s8 FLA MONEDA9 SPECIAL EVENT61:39.08TURF GOOD [14 RAN]
2018LOUISIANA LEGENDS SOIREE STAKESTESTING ONE TWOVICTOR ARCENEAUX1-u8 FSPECIAL BLESSING2 TAP DANCE STAR1:39.36TRACK GOOD [7 RAN]
2018EQUINE SALES OAKSSPECIAL BLESSING2WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN16-h8½ FYES GORGEOUS BELLA CAJUN1:40.33TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018BLACK PEARL STAKES FACTOROFWONMARK GLATT5-f6½ FSPECIAL PURPOSE2 NAVAJO DREAMER1:13.47TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018EDWARD EVANS STAKESSTICKSSTATELYDUDEKIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN11-f8 FSPECIAL ENVOY7 SPEED GRACER1:34.85TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2018EDWARD EVANS STAKESSTICKSSTATELYDUDEKIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN11-f8 FSPECIAL ENVOY7 SPEED GRACER1:34.85TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2018MATCHMAKER STAKESG3ELYSEAS WORLDCHAD C. BROWN139 FDREAM AWHILE4 SPECIAL EVENT61:47.70HD TRAINER 1-2
2018KOREAN OAKSG2SPECIAL STONE2KANG HWAN MIN121800 MTFIRE WIND SEOURI BYEOL1:55.2  
2018RICHARD KING TURF STAKESMAV MASTERKARI CRADDOCK2-e9 FSPECIAL PRAISE P MILLERS CLOCK1:54.44TRACK SLOPPY (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2018SHARP SUSAN STAKES ENTIRELY2JONATHAN THOMAS16-h7½ FA BIT SPECIAL3 DANGEROUS CURVES41:31.39TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2018OUR DEAR PEGGY STAKES A BIT SPECIAL3PATRICK L BIANCONE9-f8 FDREAM ON JILLY MISS UNBRIDLED CAT1:37.97TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2018EATONTOWN STAKESG3DREAM AWHILE4CHAD C. BROWN2-d8.5 FSPECIAL EVENT6 ELYSEAS WORLD1:41.59TURF: FIRM, 5R, BY ¾ L.
2018GOLDEN NUGGET STAKES TIVANJERRY HOLLENDORFER10-a6 FTRIBAL WAR CHANT MIDNIGHT SPECIAL91:09.94UNDEFEATED 2-2
2017DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKESG3ANNA NERIUMR HANNON7-f6 FEIRENE7 SPECIAL PURPOSE21:15.30 
2017WARRIOR VETERANS STAKES WESTERN RESERVE2J. KENT SWEEZEY118.5 FONE MEAN MAN2 SPECIAL OPS31:41.83TURF: FIRM, 8R
2017EDWARD EVANS STAKESSPECIAL ENVOY7ARNAUD DELACOUR4-m8 FROSE BRIER SPEED GRACER1:34.38 
2017CLASICO STUD BOOK DE CHILE ACUDE EN MI AYUDAF. SOLAR S.3-n1600MMAGIA PARA TODOS ALEXIA SPECIAL1.37.02 
2017CLAIMING CROWN EMERALD STAKESSPECIAL OPS3MICHAEL J MAKER7-f8.5 FBINGO KITTEN DUROCHER1:50.41TURF FIRM [14 RAN]
2017NATIONAL HUNT CUP HURDLE HANDICAPG3JAMARJOLESLIE F. YOUNG919 FSPECIAL SKILLS CHARMINSTER4:30.40COURSE GOOD [7 RAN]
2017FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKESMARINAS LEGACYAARON M WEST6-b8.5 FSPECIAL TALENT3 RASCOFRADE1:43.03TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2017BERT ALLEN STAKESSPECIAL ENVOY7ARNAUD DELACOUR4-m8.5 FSPEED GRACER RUNNINGINTHEVALE1:41.65TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2017CAPE VERDI STAKESG3VERY SPECIAL10MICK CHANNON9-e1600 MTOPAL TIARA MUFFRIHA1:37.2110 STARTERS; WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD)
2017CELEBRATION CHASEG1ALTIORNICKY HENDERSON6-b16 FSPECIAL TIARA2 SAN BENEDETO3:48,04 RUN - 8-4½-1¾
2017FIESTA MILE STAKESSPECIAL ROCKSTARMINDY WILLIS3-d8 FSHEZADOLL DAGNY51:37.91TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017SAN JACINTO TURF STAKESMORE THAN MOST3WILLIAM BRET CALHOUN208.5 FK ONE SPIRIT SPECIAL ROCKSTAR1:44.75TRACK MUDDY (OFF TURF) [7 RAN]
2017QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASEG1SPECIAL TIARA2HENRY DE BROMHEAD4-e16 FFOX NORTON SIR VALENTINO3:55.40GS, 10R-9F, M: HD-6-HD
2017AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3G1LONG RIVER5S BIN GHADAYER20-d2000 MTSPECIAL FIGHTER FURIA CRUZADA2:04:20  
2017WEST VIRGINIA HOUSE OF DELEGATES SPEAKERS CUP SPECIAL OPS3MICHAEL J MAKER7-f8.32 FGALTON DUFF61:38.40TURF GOOD [9 RAN]
2017EDWARD P. EVANS STAKESSPECIAL ENVOY7ARNAUD DELACOUR4-m8FROSE BRIER SPEED GRACER1:34:386 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2017HANSEL STAKESSPECIAL ENVOY7ARNAUD DELACOUR4-m8.5 FMR MAGICIAN3 SPEED GRACER1:46.59TURF: YIELDING, 5R, BY 8¼ L.
2017NORSK OAKS SPECIALE DI GIORNO112400 MT     
2016WASHINGTON CUP F&M STAKESETHANS BABYBLAINE D. WRIGHT13-c8.5 FMAGGIES SPECIAL KNIGHT CLUB31:43.80TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 2¾ L.
2016FALMOUTH STAKESG1ALICE SPRINGS9A P OBRIEN2-f8 FVERY SPECIAL10 ALWAYS SMILE51:34.42NCR GOING GOOD TO FIRM. 7 RAN
2016SUPREME HURDLE STAKES SPECIAL SKILLSJACK FISHER3-g18 FICE IT ALL THAT RULES3:54.80COURSE GOOD [7 RAN]
2016AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3G1SPECIAL FIGHTERMUSABAH AL MHEIRI9-h2000 MTGUN PIT FAULKNER52:03.09MARCH 5. DIRT FAST. 12 RAN. MARGINS: 4.5 - 2.75 - NK - 0.5 (@)
2016QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASEG1SPRINTER SACRENICHOLAS J. HENDERSON 16 FUN DE SCEAUX SPECIAL TIARA23:48.90GD, 10R-8F, M: 3½-NSE-5
2016CAPE VERDI STAKESG3VERY SPECIAL10S. BIN SUROOR9-e1600 MTEXCILLY MORE ASPEN1:37:887 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYNORMS BIG BUCKSTIM RYCROFT16-h6.5 FCAPTAIN WILL SPECIAL KISS21:20.17TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2016WILLIAM ENTENMANN MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES HARDROCK ELEVENP DOUGLAS FOUT14-f18 FMIGUEL GRAU SPECIAL SKILLS4:14.95COURSE FIRM [7 RAN]
2016MONTROSE FILLIES STAKES REALLY SPECIAL5SAEED BIN SUROOR238 FKAZIMIERA2 ISLAND VISION1:37.39 
2016FOXBROOK CHAMPION HURDLE STAKES SPECIAL SKILLSJACK FISHER3-g20 FICE IT MIGUEL GRAU4:45.00COURSE FIRM [7 RAN]
2016EDWARD P. EVANS STAKESROSE BRIERJANE CIBELLI22-b8½ FSPECIAL ENVOY7 CAT FIFTYFIVE1:42.77TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2016CAROLINA CUP BALANCE THE BUDGET2JULIE GOMENA16-g17 FSPECIAL SKILLS TUBAL24:01.80COURSE GOOD
2016BALANCHINE STAKESG3VERY SPECIAL10SAEED BIN SUROOR9-e9 FEURO CHARLINE EXCILLY1:48:856 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
20162YO SALES STAKES - COLT/GELDING DIV.NORMS BIG BUCKSTIM RYCROFT16-h6.5 FSPECIAL KISS2 CHALKITUP1:18.57TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2015JYLLANDSLOB (JYDSK DERBY) SPECIAL GREY2BORREBY CHRISTINA1-k2200MDARK EAGLE5 COCCO CHANEL2:16.3 
2015FILLIES SPRINT STAKES GREAT PAGERICHARD HANNON4-l6 FSPECIAL FOCUS2 PROMISED MONEY1:17.63 
2015GRAND PRIX DE LA RIVIERA-COTE DAZUR KEROSINJEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO1-l2000 MTAFFAIRE SOLITAIRE SPECIAL REQUEST82:04.30 
2015QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASEG1DODGING BULLETSPAUL NICHOLLS4-m16 FSOMERSBY SPECIAL TIARA23:53,011 RUN - 1¼-1¾-7
2015CELEBRATION CHASEG1SPECIAL TIARA2HENRY DE BROMHEAD4-e16 FSPRINTER SACRE MR MOLE23:48,57 RUN - 6-3¾-5
2015CTBA BREEDERS OAKSGLOW GIRL5STACEY RUSHTON78.32 FSPECIAL TASK2 KELSEY31:44:4712 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015HENRY S. CLARK STAKES TALK SHOW MANHAMILTON A SMITH11-e8 FPARIS VEGAS SPECIAL ENVOY71:36.09TURF FIRM
2015CLIFF HANGER STAKESG3MIDDLEBURG3CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT1-w9 FSPECIAL ENVOY7 LOCHTE1:48.52TURF FIRM
2015TEXAS HORSE RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESSPECIAL U F OALLEN DUPUY9-e8.5 FFLY THE RED EYE SPECIAL PRAISE1:42.86TURF FIRM
2015CITY OF ANDERSON STAKESSPECIAL TALENT3BARBARA I. MCBRIDE8-c6 FGOOD GUESS3 SHES INTO MISCHIEF1:13.29TRACK GOOD
2015CJC CANTERBURY STAKES RISQUE1121-a1600MSON OF MAHER SPECIAL MEMORIES41:35.50 
2015BERT ALLEN STAKESROSE BRIERJANE D. CIBELLI22-b8.5 FSPECIAL ENVOY7 DANNHAUSER1:41.51TURF: FIRM - WON BY 2 L.
2015FLEUR DE LYS FILLIES STAKES LAMAR6JAMES TATE13-c8 FVERY SPECIAL10 CLARENTINE21:37:4612 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2015HYDE STAKES BIG BAZWR MUIR6-e8 FVERY SPECIAL10 CELESTIAL PATH21:39:478 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014GOLD COAST STAKES (DELTA)GUADALUPE HIGHRONALD W. WERNER16-h8 FSPECIAL GUEST4 FLASHY CAMPAIGN1:38.34TRACK: FAST, BY 2¾ L.
2014GROSSER PREIS DER MEHL-MüLHENS-STIFTUNG GOOD DONNA1-i2200MSPECIAL MEANING2 ABRAXA3  
2014WARWICK FILLIES STAKES SPECIAL MEANING2MARK JOHNSTON8-d12 FNOBLE PROTECTOR FREEDOMS LIGHT2.43.11 
2014INDIAN OAKSG1ISNT SHE SPECIALSADAKSHARA R. PADMANABHAN8-c2400 MTCIRCLE OF BLISS KEUKENHOF32:30.95WON BY ¾ L.
2014CELEBRATION CHASEG1SIRE DE GRUGYGARY MOORE16 FPEPITE ROSE SPECIAL TIARA23:56,16 RUN - 3¼-1½-2½
2014ARC GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES AVISTO22-i1400MMIDNITEMAGICMAN MARTINIZ SPECIAL1:30.11 
2014TEXAS HORSE RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESMAGNA BREEZE4-m8.5 FFLY THE RED EYE SPECIAL U F O1:41.60TURF FIRM
2013SPICY HANDICAPANGEL OF THE WIND1-x8.5 FSWEET DIXIE VAN SORTA SPECIAL1:46.74TRACK FAST
2013MRC LIGHTNING HANDICAP NATUZZI3-n1200MTREPIDATION4 SPECIAL DRAW21:08.29 
2013ROBERT S. MOLARO HANDICAPSIGNSEALNDELIVERROGER BRUEGGEMANN3-m6 FB TWO SPECIAL STATIC KILL1:10.28TRACK: FAST
2013COPA GEORGE WASHINGTONG1ADVIER1-w9.5 FHARLANS PURE SPECIAL WARRIOR21:54.72 
2013MWTURC FLYING HANDICAP BURGUNDY19161400MI DO7 SPECIAL DRAW21:22.92 
2013TA WEE S.(INDIANA DOWNS) ALWAYS KITTEN1-l8 FMY SPECIAL JS FEMME FATALE131:37.76TURF SOFT
2013TEXAS HORSE RACING HALL OF FAME STAKESSPECIAL U F O9-e8.5 FFLY THE RED EYE SAFE RANGE1:40.95TURF FIRM
2013FIESTA MILE STAKESSMILES GOLDEN SONG14-e8 FSHEZARAREBIRD ATAKAS SPECIAL1:34.62TURF FIRM
2013SHA TIN TROPHYG3GOLD-FUNRICHARD GIBSON1-p1600 MTHELENE SPIRIT REAL SPECIALIST1:34.05 
2013PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES ASTONISHING9MICHAEL STOUTE3-l12 FSONGBIRD4 SPECIAL MEANING22:30.85 
2013JOSE DE DIEGOG1ADVIER1-w9.5 FHARLANS PURE SPECIAL WARRIOR21:54.72 
2013TURKEY JOCKEY CLUB TROPHY FULL MOON PARTY2LEE SIN YEONG4-m1400MSPECIAL WIN GUMANSEOK1:25.9 
2013RYANAIR NOVICE CHASEG1ARVIKA LIGEONNIEREWILLIAM P. MULLINS2-e16 FOSCARS WELL SPECIAL TIARA24:31.80 HVY
2013MAGHULL NOVICES CHASEG1SPECIAL TIARA2HENRY DE BROMHEAD4-e16 FOVERTURN4 ALDERWOOD24:01.10GD
2013MYSORE 1000 GUINEASG3ISNT SHE SPECIAL8-c1600 MT     
2012CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2MY WANDYS GIRL259 FDAWNS SONG SPECIAL SATURDAY1:52.05 
2012PRIX WILD MONARCH 2 (POULAINS/FOALS) CUEVO ESPECIAL1-x3.000 MVERY HEAVEN NOTARIO HAS  
2012CRITERIUM INTERNACIONAL MOU THE SPECIALFRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ11-d1500 MTCAPEARTH KIRIL21:35.288 RAN. TURF GOOD. MARGINS: NK - 0.75 - 0.75 - HD
2012HASTINGS PARK HANDICAP CLASS INCLUDEDJIM PENNEY1-r6 FELUSIVE NOISE SPECIAL HOLIDAY21:09.17TRACK: FAST - WON BY A HEAD
2012WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS STAKES E Z KITTYROBERT GIBSON5-e6.5 FCLASS INCLUDED SPECIAL HOLIDAY21:14.6111-1 OVER EVEN MONEY FAV.
2012SIDD FINCH STAKES CALIMONCOJOHN W. SADLER218 FMAKE MUSIC FOR ME DEWEYS SPECIAL1:34.16INAUGURAL RUNNING
2012CLASICO YUMBELTAYER17-b1000MLA CANDELA7 SPECIAL BOY30:56.59 
2012SAPLING STAKESG3BRAVE DAVEEDWARD PLESA, JR.2-e6 FSPECIAL JO DRUM ROLL51:10.44TRACK: FAST
2012PILGRIM STAKESG3NOBLE TUNECHAD C. BROWN78.5 FNOTACATBUTALLAMA SPECIAL SKILLS1:47.81YL NOW 2-2
2012DEBUTANTE STAKESG2MY SPECIAL JSJ. PATRICK SHANAHAN9-f7 FHARASIYA DIAMOND SKY51:34.61 
2012BASHFORD MANOR STAKESG3CIRCLE UNBROKENGARRY W. SIMMS3-h6 FPOSITIVELY4 SPECIAL JO1:11.21FAST
2012SILVER FLASH STAKESG3HARASIYAJOHN OXX21-a7 FMY SPECIAL JS ROSERAIE51:31.31GOING SOFT
2012NICK SHUK MEMORIAL STAKES PRIVATE TUTOR22-n7.5 FSPECIAL SKILLS TRU GREEK1:32.48TURF FIRM
2012ROUTE 66 STAKES SPECIALFITE7-e6.5 FSTICKROSSMOUNTAIN STEAL YOUR FACE1:18.60TRACK SLOPPY
2012LEVRC LEVIN STAKES BURGUNDY19161200MMCLAREN2 SPECIAL DRAW21:10.44 
2011AJC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYG3LAMASERY182400MRED EYE SPECIAL5 TWO FOR TEA32:29.93 
2011PRIX VIOLON II LAKE WORLDMARIE-LAETITIA MORTIER4-p4300 MTNUMERO SPECIAL SABLE DES ONGRAIS5:43.70 
2011BORDERLAND DERBY FUSA CODESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN5-h8.5 FBEHOLD DE BUY SPECIAL KID21:45.06TRACK: FAST
2011PRIX MONTGOMERY (HANDICAP)G3QUART MONDE12-b4.700 MODYSSEAS NUMERO SPECIAL  
2011LADY SLIPPER STAKESHIDDEN GOLD3FRANCISCO BRAVO10-c6 FSPECIAL OCCASION6 CHICK FIGHT1:10.32 
2011DONNA REED STAKESL DS SHES SPECIALLARRY J. DUNBAR16-g8.32 FRICOS POSSE LOVETHATPONI1:45.19TRACK: FAST
2011CLASICO ECUADOR (R.O.U.) SPECIAL CHOICE3WALTER R. BAEZ23-a1100 MTBEST SHOT4 EL JUSTICEIRO1:03"604 CPS. - 1/2
2011CLASICO PARAGUAY (R.O.U.) IRON ALLEYPABLO M. BLANCO16-e1200 MTBEST SHOT4 SPECIAL CHOICE31:10"681/2 - 1/4
2010OKLAHOMA CLASSICS SPRINT STAKESSPECIALFITESHAD SEATON7-e6 FSTEAL YOUR FACE OKIE TIME1:10.48SLPY, 7R, M- NO- 6¼
2010SUMMER FINALE STAKES KISS MINEDAVID R. VANCE1-t8.32 FROYAL SNEAK MIMIS SPECIAL SIX1:38.51TURF: FIRM - 9R, M- 3¼- HD- ½
2010MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESBELLA NOTTEMCLEAN ROBERTSON2-d6 FSPECIAL OCCASION6 HER SWEET SAINT1:10.02FT, 6R, M- 4½
2010LADY SLIPPER STAKESSPECIAL OCCASION6TIM P. PADILLA8-h6 FCHICK FIGHT BELLA NOTTE1:09.68FT, 7R, M-NO- 1¼- 7
2010CLASICO PARAGUAY (R.O.U.) SPECIAL CHOICE3MARIO GONZALEZ23-a1200 MTGIVEEM FIRST AGENOR41:10"183 CPS. - 3 CPS 1/2
2010PRIX RIGOLETTO NUMERO SPECIAL9-f4.400 MDON MIRANDE RUSHWELL  
2010CLASICO BENJAMIN GOMEZ SPECIAL CHOICE3MARIO GONZALEZ23-a1200CAFE TORADO MALEVO LINDO1:11"131/2 - 3/4
20101000 GUINEAS STAKESG1SPECIAL DUTYCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b8 FJACQUELINE QUEST GILE NA GREINE1:39.66JACQUELINE QUEST DQ 1ST TO 2ND
2010DONTHELUMBERTRADER STAKES EL KINGDOMEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.14-d8.5 FGREEN LITE SPECIAL FLATTER THIS1:48.19TRACK: SLOPPY, 7R, M- 1- 8¾
2010CLASICO BIZANCIO UNBRIDLED STAR2YOLANDA DAVILA4-c1200SPECIAL CHOICE3 BOA VIAGEM31:09"75PZO. - PZO.
2010WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS CUP STAKES KISS MINEDAVID R. VANCE1-t8.32 FMIMIS SPECIAL SIX MEADOW SAFFRON21:39.09TURF: FIRM - 9R, M- 1¼- 1- ½
2010HAWKEYES HANDICAPL DS SHES SPECIALLARRY J. DUNBAR16-g8.5 FTAK A JOKE BURNING FAITH1:45.56FT, 9R, M- 1¾- 1- 2½
2010PRIX IMPRUDENCEG3JOANNA10JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET8-f1400MEVADING TEMPETE SPECIAL DUTY1:28.60 
2010SILVER GOBLIN STAKES ANTIOCH DIAMONDAARON CHADWICK BOX1-l6.5 FSPECIALFITE STEAL YOUR FACE1:16.48FT, 7R, M- 1½- 1¼- HD
2010ROUTE 66 STAKES OKIE TIMEKENNETH NOLEN4-m6.5 FSPECIALFITE HERECOMESTHEMANNOW1:18.60FT, 9R, M- ½- 2- 7
2010POULE DESSAI DES POULICHESG1SPECIAL DUTYCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b1600 MTBAINE JOANNA101:37.40LILISIDE DQ 1ST TO 6TH
2010CLáSICO ZELMAR MICHELINI SPECIAL CHOICE3MARIO GONZALEZ23-a1500NO LIMITS5 PISCO KIT1:29"005 CPS. 1/4 X 3 CPS. 1/2
2010PRIX MURATG2MAIL DE BIÈVREJEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA4400 MTODEILLO DU MATHAN OBJECTIF SPéCIAL526"7 RUN; 8-1½-5
2009PRIX YACOWLEF SORCIERE13CARLOS LERNER16-b1000 MTSPECIAL DUTY MATA KERANJANG0:58.60 
2009CLASICO CARLOS COUSIñO G. BELLE WATLING52-n1200MNUZIALE LA ESPECIAL31:07.88 
2009PRIX ROBERT DE CLERMONT-TONNERREG3QUOLIBET34300 MTOBJECTIF SPECIAL POLAR ROCHELAIS  
2009PRIX DE FERRIERES CLAREMONT8ANDRE FABRE12-c2200 MTPARLEMENT SPECIAL GALILEO2:15.75 
2009HAWKEYES HANDICAPL DS SHES SPECIALLARRY J. DUNBAR16-g8.5 FCOURTNEY J  1:44.20 
2009PREMIO COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3HOSTILIZADAD BERNAL3-m1300MLA ESPECIAL3 DE LA SOLEDAD1:23.02 
2009PRIX MORNYG1ARCANO6BRIAN MEEHAN5-b1200 MTSPECIAL DUTY CANFORD CLIFFS1:07.90 
2009PRIX ROBERT PAPING2SPECIAL DUTYCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b1100 MTSIYOUNI DOLLED UP31:04.40 
2009CHEVELEY PARK STAKESG1SPECIAL DUTYCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK23-b6 FMISHEER LADY OF THE DESERT21:10.38 
2009LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKESSAX APPEAL12-b5 FCOACH MIKE KELLYS SPECIAL20:58.20TRACK: FAST
2009CALIFORNIA DREAMIN HANDICAPDEWEYS SPECIALRONALD W. ELLIS13-c8.5 FNITRO ACTIVE BERTS LAW1:40.85TURF: FIRM
2009COWARD TROPHY NEED WINNERS NAMEKIMMARY BAKER 2 FZAPSTER WILDLEE SPECIAL0:24.40WINNER A COLT SIRED BY GRAND SLAM
2008CAL NATIONAL SNOW CHIEF STAKESHARLENEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL21-a9 FDEWEYS SPECIAL ONE CHIN AGAIN1:49.96TRACK: FAST
2008TEARJC NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK BREEDERS STAKESG1SPECIAL MISSIONP. MCKAY8-k1600MCULMINATE3 KEEPA CRUISIN1:35.27 
2008WESTBURY CLASSIC SPECIAL MISSION8-k1400 MTIRLANDA11 EBONY BABE1:27.25 
2008MIRACLE WOOD STAKES GATTOPARDO3TIMOTHY J. TULLOCK, JR.A17 FAPPLE SPECIAL CAVES VALLEY1:24.16FT, 8R, M- 2¾, 1¾, 7
2008NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKESCHICK FIGHTMCLEAN C. ROBERTSON9-c6 FBOBS MARLEY SPECIAL OCCASION61:12.20TRACK: FAST
2008OGURI CAP KINEN SPECIALIST2M. TANAKA72500MQUEEN OF QUEEN2 SAN M WOLF2:43.6 
2008NISHINIHON GRAND PRIX SPECIALIST2MAMORU TANAKA71800MSMILING PHIL REWARD PATTON1:59.0 
2008RYDER STAKES KEEPER SPECIAL181200MJASMINKA2 BIG LOVE81:14.57 
2008WANGANUI FILLIES STAKES KEEPER SPECIAL181200MDAFFODIL14 SHOCK81:11.44 
2007DEARLY PRECIOUS STAKES SPECIAL DREAM2GUADOLUPE PRECIADO16-a6 FASPIRING5 LUXURY CLASS1:11.36 
2007PRIX JUIGNEZAMBEZI SUNPASCAL BARY1-p2000 MTAIRMAIL SPECIAL ITINERARY32:13.10COURSE: VERY SOFT
2007RUTHLESS STAKES GOLDEN DREAMER2ALAN KLANFER1-n6 FSPECIAL DREAM2 SMALL LIES1:10.265 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2007RYDER STAKES SPECIAL MISSION8-k1200MGO DANNY AGAVERO1:11.09 
2007MARYLAND JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESAPPLE SPECIALJOHN J. ROBB23-a8 FMALIBU KID REGAL SOLO21:39.20TRACK: GOOD
2007CICADA STAKESG3CONTROL SYSTEMMICHAEL TROMBETTA4-m6 FGOLDEN DREAMER2 SPECIAL DREAM21:10.43TRACK FAST
2007PRIX DU LYSG3AIRMAIL SPECIALANDRE FABRE1-t2400MLE PARADIS GARDA112:38.10LONGCHAMP
2007BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKESREMARKABLE MISS4BARBARA HEADS1-e6.5 FALPINE LASS3 MY SPECIAL ANGEL31:18.30TRACK: FAST
2007WONDERS DELIGHT STAKESCANTRELSCOTT LAKE1-o6 FBLITZENSFOXYVIXSIN ALL NIGHT SPECIAL1:09.20TRACK: FAST
2007CAPTAIN CONDO STAKESMARGOS GIFTDORIS HARWOOD2-b6 FUARROW JUNCTION SPECIAL NEGOTIATOR1:08 2/5 
2007HBRINC HIGHVIEW STAKESG3DIAMOND DECKR. PRISCOTT81200MSPECIAL MISSION ROYAL TAAT1:10.48 
2007SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITYDANCING ALLSTARTERRY JORDAN256.5FMY SPECIAL ANGEL3 REMARKABLE MISS41:15.78TRACK SLOPPY
2007NEWBURY LONG DISTANCE HURDLEG2INGLIS DREVERJ. HOWARD JOHNSON2-n24.5 FSPECIAL ENVOY2 KASBAH BLISS6:19.40SF, 7R-6F, M: 4-15-6
2007KOCHI KEN CHIJI SHO SPECIALIST272400MSAN M WOLF MALICE BRUSH2:47.5 
2007CARTERS-GIB STAKES SPECIAL MISSION8-k1200MDASHING DONNA KEEPA CRUISIN1:13.96 
2006PREMIO INVIERNO-SERGIO DEL SANTEG3SPECIAL BULLS INDA2-e2000MQUIEN TE QUIERE RIO LOBO  
2006CLASICO PRESIDENTE AUGUSTO DE SOUZAG3ZORIN2G BORBA1-t1200MSPECIAL PROSPECTOR ORIENT INEXPLICABLE (JRD)
2006PRIX EXBURYG3KENDOR DINEYVES DE NICOLAY14-a2000MSPECIAL KALDOUN GOLD SOUND22.15.60 
2006VERANO ARTURO COUSINO L.G2QUIEN TE QUIEREL SERGIO252000 MTSPECIAL BULL GADANES  
2006GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE ADVICE3ANDRE FABRE7-f2000 MTSPECIAL ENVOY2 ELASOS2:03.90 
2006SANDPIPER STAKES SPECIAL CHEERSJAMES LITTLE23-b6 FSTORM SAVVY FORET31:11.60TRACK: FAST - NOW FOR 2YO F.
2006PRAIRIE BAYOU STAKES SIDCUP2WALTER BINDNER JR.19-c9 FSPECIAL EVENT3 GIN AND SIN1:49.62TRACK FAST
2006ZYDECO STAKES ALL WIRED UPBRANDON MARKS13-b5 FKIMS GEM2 BELIEVE IM SPECIAL0:57.93 
2006CALIFORNIA CUP DISTANCE HANDICAPSPECIAL HEATHERPATRICK GALLAGHER1-x10 FFORTUNATE EVENT JANZIG MOON2:00.45 
2006MTA STALLION AUCTION LASSIE STAKESSPEED WAGONWILSON BROWN9-e6.5 FBLUMIN BEAUTY L DS SHES SPECIAL1:19.10TRACK: SLOPPY
2006MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOPG3BINARY FILELARS KELP1-p1800 MTCRIMSON AND GOLD SPECIAL ENVOY21:50.80TURF: SOFT; 18R. 1-1-½
2006KNIGHTS CHOICE STAKESJUDICATURE3BILL TOLLETT2-e6.5 FIRENES BONUS BABY THE CAHILL SPECIAL1:17.60TRACK: FAST
2006ARTURO LYON PENAG1SHAPIRA31-j1.600MLAGREZETTE CATALINA SPECIAL1:35.07 
2006NEW MEXICO DISTAFF HANDICAPLATENITE SPECIALMITCH LANE2-f6.5FRUNAWAY COACH SKIRT ALERT1:17.205 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2006CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE STAKESG3MIRABILIS6ROBERT J. FRANKEL23-b8 FSPECIAL GRAYCE MORE THAN PROMISED1:35.93TURF: FIRM
2006PRIX DE BARBEVILLEG3PETITE SPECIALEERIC LECOIFFIER4-k3100MLORD DU SUD REEFSCAPE3:24.60 
2006RUSHAWAY STAKES HIGH COTTON2TODD A. PLETCHER1-o8.5 FSPECIAL INTEREST2 BEAR CHARACTER1:45.19TRACK FAST
2006SYDNEY VALENTI HANDICAPSKIRT ALERTO. JAMISON16-h8FBENDALEE LATENITE SPECIAL1:38.98TRACK FAST
2006UAE OAKS IMPERIAL ICEHERMAN J. BROWN3-i1800 MTQUALITY SPECIAL DONT DILI DALI1:52.14TRACK: FAST
2006RAFFLES CUPG1LIMS CLASSICJOHN F. MEAGHERC11800 MTALWAYS FAST2 JERAM SPECIAL1:51.50BY 2 L.
2006PRIX RIGHT ROYAL LORD DU SUDJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-c3100MLE CARRE PETITE SPECIALE340"20SAINT CLOUD
2006FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP YOURE SPECIAL4-c25.5 FMON MOME UNDENIABLE3  
2005PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEING2SPECIAL KALDOUNDAVID SMAGA8-d1600 MTPOLAR BEAR4 MATHEMATICIAN21:40.80 
2005PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORDG3CACIQUE9A. FABRE111600MSPECIAL KALDOUN TIGANELLO21:37.30 
2005HATOOF STAKES DEAREST QUEENSTEVE HOBBY8-c8.5 FSPECIAL GRAYCE UNBRIDLED DANZ1:43.57TURF: FIRM
2005ARIZONA STALLION STAKESDESERT PROSPECTOR2BART G. HONE2-a7.5 FBUCKS WINE SPECIAL TRUCE1:30.53 
2005SYDNEY VALENTINI HANDICAPLATENITE SPECIALMITCH LANE2-f8FBETSY N MY DESERT LADY1:38.51TRACK FAST
2005QUEENSLAND GUINEASG2SAXON5G. RYAN12-c1600MHIT THE ROAD5 SPECIAL TIMES21:35.90 
2005CLáSICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES POTRI SPECIALMARCELO BLANCO1-e1300 MTHONEY RUN4 URBANA CHAN1:18.46 
2005CARESSING HANDICAP FOR ALWAYS4BEN CECIL1-h8 FSPECIAL HERITAGE PERFORMING DIVA  
2005RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) KURINO SPECIAL9-e1400M     
2005PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3VALENTINO7ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE14-c1600 MTSPECIAL KALDOUN TIGANELLO1:48.90 
2005AUBURN STAKES BEAU MAGGIEBUD KLOKSTAD1-b6 FONE SPECIAL HOSS J DS DATE1:09.40 
2005ARIZONA BREEDERS DERBYTIPTONR. KORY OWENS368.5 FROWDY CREEK SPECIAL TRUCE1:45.12 
2005PRIX GONTAUT-BIRONG3SWEET STREAMJOHN HAMMOND9-c2000 MTAPSIS2 SPECIAL KALDOUN2:07.90TURF: GOOD
2005PRIX PERTHG3RAGEMANMICHEL CHENO10-d1600 MTHELIOS QUERCUS SPECIAL KALDOUN1:44.60 
2005ELMER HEUBECK DISTAFF HANDICAPAMERICAN MISS24-m8.5 FSPECIAL REPORT2 APPEALING POND1:46.40 
2005CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONALG3REPROGRAMADAELIO A. UMPIERREZ1-e1500 MTPOTRI SPECIAL URBANA CHAN1:31.122 CPS. 1/2 - 1/4
2005INAUGURAL HANDICAP ALL WIRED UPBRANDON MARKS13-b5 FBELIEVE IM SPECIAL ZARBS LUCK0:57.58TRACK: FAST
2005SHA TIN VASEG3FIGURES14-a1200 MTCOUNTRY MUSIC7 SPECIAL KING PRAWN1:09.80 
2005LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESLAC LARONGETROY J. YOUNGA115 FBELIEVE IM SPECIAL RENT A PRINCE0:59.40 
2005THOMAS EDISON STAKES TACIRRINGSCOTT A. LAKE10-a5 FSPECIAL JUDGE OLD DODGE TRACK: FAST
2005PRIX QUINCEYG3SPECIAL KALDOUND. SMAGA8-d1600 MTCUPIDS GLORY VALENTINO71:43.40 
2005PRIX MESSIDORG3VALIXIRANDRE FABRE20-d1600 MTSPECIAL KALDOUN SALSELON1:35.70 
2005G.P. DERBY PARANAENSEG3MOON BERRYP. NICKEL FILHO1-p2000 MTQUE FUEGO SPECIAL DAY32:09.80 
2005STAGE DOOR BETTY HANDICAP MOCITA3MARTY WOLFSON2-u8.5 FSPECIAL REPORT2 PITANGA51:48.56 
2005H.H. THE PRESIDENT CUP T-BIRDE. CHARPY12-g1400MQUALITY SPECIAL HINTERLAND3  
2005GRAN CLASICO CORONACIONG2TRES PUBLICOS5-g2000MSPECIAL BULL ROBERTINHO  
2005SROA CHAIRMANS TROPHYG3SUBSIDYKIM MUN GAP5-f2000 MTWAROMAR SPECIALER2:10.40 
2005PRIX SCARAMOUCHE MOSAIC5ANDRE FABRE3-c3000 MTPETITE SPECIALE CRABAPPLE3:14.20CHANTILLY - GD, 10/10, 6R, M-2½, 3, 3
2005IOWA SORORITY STAKESLOUIS LEGGSRAY TRACY, JR.2-n6 F  L DS SHES SPECIAL1:12.09 
2005BURNABY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP SPAGHETTI MOUSEG. DEMOREST1-n8.5 FALABAMA RAIN2 ONE SPECIAL HOSS1:46.72TRACK SLOPPY
2005CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA ZAFIRO5JUAN B. DELGADO14-a1200 MTPOTRI SPECIAL AVIVADA1:12.011 CPO. 1/2 - 3 CPS.
2005GRAND PRIX DU SUD-OUEST FOREIGN AFFAIRS3M. PRESCOTT15-a2400MCUT QUARTZ PETITE SPECIALE LA TESTE DE BUCH
2004INAUGURAL STAKES BELIEVE IM SPECIAL9-b5 FJOYFUL TUNE NITRO CHIP0:59.37 
2004GRAND PRIX DU SUD-OUEST PETITE SPECIALEE. LECOIFFIER4-k2400MEL HURANO CYR CRY BORDEAUX- LE BOUSCAT
2004SIERRA STARLET STAKESLATENITE SPECIAL2-f5.5 FJANNAS GOLD EXCESSIVE REIGN1:04.00 
2004AZTEC OAKSLATENITE SPECIAL2-f6.5 FRYLIE CHEYENNE VIPERVAPOR1:17.80 
2004MRC WELLINGTON R.C. AUTUMN STAKESG3SPECIAL HARMONYD.L. FREEDMAN6-b1400MYOUTH2 DANE FEVER1:23.57 
2004PRIX GONTAUT-BIRONG3SPECIAL KALDOUNDAVID SMAGA8-d2000 MTDEMON DANCER3 MAMOOL2:13.20 
2004OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (FILLY DIV.)TINGWITHASTINGREBECCA MAKER1-n8.5 FSPECIAL REPORT2 RUNAWAY RIZZI1:45.00TRACK: FAST
2004SHA TIN VASEG3ALWAYS FLYING35-e1000 MTABLE PRINCE SPECIAL KING PRAWN0:56.90 
2004CHIEF NARBONA STAKESLATENITE SPECIAL2-f6FICY LANE VIPERVAPOR1:10.53 
2004DAHLIA STAKESG3BENEVENTAJOHN DUNLOP8-c9 FSILENCE IS GOLDEN SPECIAL DELIVERY21:50.65 
2004CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2SPECIAL CONCERTOJULIO DIAZ JR.8-a8.5 FDUSTYS LIL BOOK LA OBSTINADA1:45.27 
2004LA COUPE DE MAISONS-LAFFITTEG3FAIR MIXM ROLLAND9-f2000MMARSHALL3 SPECIAL KALDOUN1:59.40 
2004MVRC MOONEE VALLEY OAKSG2SPECIAL HARMONY6-b2040 MTDEMERGER SUNNAH2:07.24 
2004PRIX DOLLARG2TOUCH OF LANDHENRI-ALEX PANTALL8-b1950 MTGATEMAN SPECIAL KALDOUN1:58.30 
2004WISO G.G1DUSTYS LIL BOOK9-f1 1/8 MILESSPECIAL CONCERTO CONCERTOS CROWN1:52 3/5 
2004PRIX YACOWLEF SPECIALECRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK4-g1200 MTNIPPING SAILOR KING31:10.50 
2004G.P. PARANAG1DA-LHE GRISONP. NICKEL FILHO12-c2400 MTSPECIAL DAY3 FORT BIRD2:36.50 
2004PRIX MESSIDORG3RYONOPETER LAUTNER4-d1600MDIAMOND GREEN2 SPECIAL KALDOUN1.39.60 
2004BALANCHINE STAKES GONFILIASAEED BIN SUROOR1-i9FDESERT GLOW3 SPECIAL PARADE1:48:70TURF GOOD
2004LA CONEJA STAKESHAT CREEK8-c5.5 FLATENITE SPECIAL JANNAS GOLD1:03.94 
2004ANO NUEVOG1OUTSTANDING LADYJIMENEZ2-d1400 MTCONCERTOS CROWN SPECIAL CONCERTO1:25.20 
2004SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKESPROUD MAN2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT8-k9 FHEAR NO EVIL2 SPECIAL MATTER1:45.69 
2004ARC GREAT NORTHERN GUINEASG2MAGNETISM7R. MANNING3-n1600MJUSTA TAD SPECIAL TIMES21:33.71RAN MAR 5, 2005
2004SEGYE ILBO CUP SPECIALERKWAN YONG HYO1-h1800MBOCA FLYER NAMDAEPUNG2:00.0 
2004STC ARROWFIELD STUD STAKESG1SPECIAL HARMONYD. LEE FREEDMAN6-b2000 MTSHAMEKHA IKES DREAM2:00.51 
2004VAIN STAKES ZANKELBRIAN MAYFIELD-SMITH13-e1200MSPECIAL VOYAGE TANTAT SECRET1:12.69 
2004BIRDCATCHER STAKES ONE SPECIAL HOSS4-m6.5 FGOLDEN HUNT POOR IGGY1:19.60 
2004CLASICO PRENSA HIPICAG1CONCERTOS CROWNHUMBERTO LOPEZ9-b9.5 FOLIVIAS NOTEBOOK SPECIAL CONCERTO1:59.20 
2004VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKESG2SPECIAL HARMONYL. FREEDMAN6-b1600MCOUNTRY LODGE SKY CUDDLE1:35.51 
2004CHARON STAKES FALL FASHION35-h7 FINTRUEFLIGHT SPECIAL REPORT21:23.61 
2004LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT SPRINT STAKESZARBS LUCK85 FBELIEVE IM SPECIAL TOBYS SUCCESS0:58.76 
2004EDDIE READ HANDICAPG1SPECIAL RINGJULIO C. CANANI4-i9 FBAYAMO5 SWEET RETURN1:45.90TURF: FIRM
2004MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESG2SPECIAL HARMONYD. LEE FREEDMAN6-b1600 MTDEEP IN THE WOODS2 DEMERGER1:38.68 
2003PRIX DU ROND POINTG2SPECIAL KALDOUNDAVID SMAGA8-d1600 MTMY RISK3 GATEMAN1:42.40 
2003KARAYEL ARASMURAT GÜLİDE3-c2400 MTTUTTURAN SPECIAL GIRL42.37.02 
2003W.H. STOCKS STAKESG3SUNDAY JOY16-c1600MLIBERTY ROSE MONDE SPECIAL1:36.81 
2003PRIX MESSIDORG3SPECIAL KALDOUNDAVID SMAGA8-d1600MTASHKANDI BERNEBEAU1:34.60 
2003VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESG2SPECIAL HARMONYLEE FREEDMAN6-b1620MASHENTI BAHAMIAN STAR31:38.21 
2003PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORDG3TRIPAT4-r1600MSPECIAL KALDOUN BERNEBEAU1:37.50 
2003ACCION DE GRACIASG2OUTSTANDING LADYJ.M. JIMENEZ2-d1400 MSPECIAL CONCERTO CONCERTOS CROWN1:24 1/5TIE FOR THIRD WITH FORBIDDEN QUEEN
2003DIA DE LA RAZAG1FORBIDDEN QUEENM. FERNANDEZ5-j1300MHUNTERS WALK SPECIAL CONCERTO1:18.06 
2003TOOHEYS NEW PLATEG3GALAPAGOS GIRLC71400MSPECIAL GRANGE FLASH BASH1:22.21 
2003CHAMPIONS CUPG1AFRICAN LIONM.W. BASS3-e2000MSPECIAL PARADE WOLF WHISTLE1:57.3226,JUL
2003AMERICAN HANDICAPG2CANDY RIDERONALD L. MCANALLY13-c9 FSPECIAL RING IRISH WARRIOR1:46.20TURF: FIRM
2003SELECT STAKES ONLY THE BEST3BRIAN A. LYNCH5-j5 FSPECIAL JUDGE SECOND IN COMMAND0:55.95 
2003MISS INDY ANNA STAKES BRUANNAM. GORHAM1-k6 FSPECIAL JULE MRSCOPPOLASKITCHEN1:12.94TRACK FAST
2003SHOEMAKER BREEDERS CUP MILE STAKESG1REDATTORERICHARD E. MANDELLA1-x8 FSPECIAL RING TOUCH OF THE BLUES1:33.37TURF: FIRM
2003EDDIE READ HANDICAPG1SPECIAL RINGJULIO C. CANANI4-i9 FDECARCHY IRISH WARRIOR1:45.87TURF: FIRM - NCR
2003MRC 1000 GUINEASG1SPECIAL HARMONYL. FREEDMAN6-b1600MHINTING2 SPURCENT1:36.48 
2003VRC OAKSG1SPECIAL HARMONYL. FREEDMAN6-b2500MDANE BELLTAR TIMBOURINA2:39.04 
2003SILVER JUBILEE STAKES SPECIAL HARMONY6-b1200MDAPPERS DELIGHT MAKE A STAND21:11.97 
2003AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUPG2MAGNATENKAZUO FUJISAWA232200MGRASS EIKO O AGNES SPECIAL2:12.5 
2003BILL STUTT STAKESG2CASUAL PASSM. ELLERTON10-d1600MSPECIAL HARMONY FACE VALUE21:37.24 
2003VRC WAKEFUL STAKESG2TIMBOURINAT. WILDMAN1-x2000MSPECIAL HARMONY DANE BELLTAR2:05.55 
2003SAN LUIS REY STAKESG2CHAMPION LODGESANFORD SHULMAN2-e12 FSPECIAL MATTER ADMINNIESTRATOR2:33.48YL BY 6 LENGTHS
2003HYDERABAD PLATE SKEWIFF3-h1200MSPECIAL GRANGE CARD QUEEN31:09.45 
2003SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAPG2THE TIN MAN2RICHARD E. MANDELLAA3412 FSPECIAL MATTER HARRISAND22:31.22 
2003CLASICO MINISTER MARGARETG3TACTICAL TEARJ. M. JIMENEZ91,400 MSPECIAL CONCERTO MISS PIONEER1:25:53 
2003HENRY BUCKS PLATE DANCE UPM J ELLERTON3-b1400MSPECIAL HARMONY BEAUTIFUL GEM21:23.57 
2003MARYLAND RACING MEDIA HANDICAP PUPIL2JOHN C. SERVIS79 FSPECIAL COUNTY TRUE SENSATION1:52.13TRACK: SLOPPY
2003AUCKLAND RACING CLUB HANDICAP OLD MAN32-r1600MMARBINE SPECIAL SCENE1:37.10 
2003BERNIE DOWD HANDICAP SHERYAR SPECIALJOHN S. MCCASLIN22-b6 FOUR WILDCAT BEKNOWN TO ME1:09.42TRACK: FAST
2003FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAPG3BOSSANOVA2H. JAMES BOND3-d6 FPAPUA4 SAVOY SPECIAL1:10.00 
2003BIEN BIEN STAKES SPECIAL RATEROBERT J. FRANKEL23-b8 FROYAL PLACE2 WHITE BUCK1:34.72TURF: FIRM
2002A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2MR BUREAUCRATWARWICK R. HAILES8-j1800 MTKAAPSTAD WAY MY SPECIAL SCORPIO1:50.99 
2002PRIX QUINCEYG3DEVIOUS INDIANANDRE FABRE4-i1600MDEDICATION3 SPECIAL KALDOUN1:38.20 
2002NIIGATA KINENG3TOWA TREASURE8-h2000MAGNES SPECIAL DERBY REGNO1:58.0 
2002PRIX DU RANELAGH RIVERSE ANGLEM. DELZANGLES1-x1600 MTJOOLS JUST SPECIAL1:39.20LONGCHAMP
2002MRC TBV SUMMONED STAKES BRIDAL HILL1-w1500MSPECIAL GRANGE SHOVOFF1:29.7 
2002APRISA HANDICAP F JS PACEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL1-l6 FMISTAKENLY SPECIAL HYDER1:09.20 
2002KYUSHU QUEEN SHO FRESH SCAN11-d1800MSPECIAL RUNNER YAMANO LOVELY1:59.1 
2002ERNEST FINLEY HANDICAP SEMPAILONNIE ARTERBURN9-c6 FPROFOUND SECRET MISTAKENLY SPECIAL1:08.22 
2002ALL COMERSG2ROSADO1-w2200MAGNES SPECIAL HOT SECRET22:11.7 
2002WATC EASTER CUP ALIBI BAY13-b2200MCARDINAL COLOURS SPECIAL JESTER2:16.28 
2002PRIX PERTHG3SPECIAL KALDOUN8-d1600MCHARMING GROOM CORNELIUS1:50.90 
2002BLACK MOUNTAIN HANDICAP IRONMAN DEHEREALFRED COSTA21-a8.5 FMISTAKENLY SPECIAL EAGLETON1:41.83 
2002GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILEG1DERBY LODGEJUAN CAVIERES A.1-h2200MMUY ESPECIAL CRISANTEMO22:19.8004/05/2002; RAN 16
2002MATURITY HANDICAPSPEEDY TREATEMILE CORBEL1-p8.5FCAYENNE PEPPER G AND L SPECIAL1:48.40TRACK FAST
2002CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PADDOCK STAKESG1CRIMSON PALACE28-c1800MSPECIAL PARADE SECRET HEART31:50.20 
2002KNOCKAIRE STAKES JUST SPECIALM.J. GRASSICK16-h7 FTARRY FLYNN KALAMUNDA1:35.80 
2002LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINSG3DERBY LODGE1-h2000MMUY ESPECIAL RAYO DE SOL4  
2002WICKERR HANDICAPSPECIAL RINGJULIO C. CANANI4-i8 FTOUCH OF THE BLUES FATEFUL DREAM1:32.72TURF: FIRM - NTR
2002PARAGON HANDICAP LASTING CODEBOB MCMEANS5-h8.5 FDOLLYS HIT LADY BLUE MOON SPECIAL1:42.609R. M- NK- 2 1/2- 5 3/4
2002WASHINGTON OAKS ERICAS SMILEJEFFREY L. BONDE12-b9 FPREMO COPY BLUE MOON SPECIAL1:49.60TRACK: FAST
2002CARLETON F. BURKE HANDICAPG3SPECIAL MATTERRAFAEL BECERRA1-x12 FALYZIG DANCE DREAMER2:28.47 
2001MINSTREL STAKESG3KING CHARLEMAGNEAIDAN P. O’BRIEN4-n7 FMULL OF KINTYRE JUST SPECIAL1:23.80 
2001PRIX DASTARTEG2ASCENSION5MICK CHANNON14-f1600MJUST SPECIAL SAYING GRACE31:41.60 
2001SVATOVACLAVSKA CENA BELLABOY1-u1200MGOTYK COOL SPECIAL1:16.37 
2001JOHN MCSORLEY STAKES RUDIRUDYDR. GASTON SANDOVAL1-w5 FSPECIAL OCCASION RIOT40:56.54TRACK: MUDDY - OFF TURF
2001PRIX ALTIPAN SPECIAL RINGMME C. HEAD-MAAREK4-i1600MDIONELLO GOLANI21:55.1SAINT CLOUD
2001PASCO STAKES ONE SPECIAL JUDGERONALD E. MOQUETT9-f7 FSIMPLY SIR MUTE GINGRICH1:25.31TRACK: FAST
2001AFFIRMED STAKES-TURF PARADISE MAYBE SPECIALRONALD CHAPPELL1-k8FEXPRESSO BAY WELL PLANNED21.37. 84WELL PLANNED DQUED FROM 1ST TO 3RD
2001CLASICO EJERCITO DE CHILE DEEP BLUE39-h2000MBUEN PASO MUY ESPECIAL  
2001SHAM STAKES WILD AND WISEROBERT A. BAFFERT1-h9 FSWORDFISH SPECIAL TIMES1:50.51INAUGURAL RUNNING - 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2001TBV SUMMONED STAKES PARIS HEARTBEAT3-o1500MMAKAROVA4 WYNDAM SPECIAL1:29.76 
2001GRAN PREMIO DI MERANO STEEPLECHASEG1SCALIGERO13-e5000 MTSOMETHING SPECIAL3 SKYWASSER 14 RAN
2001PREMIO COMPARACIONG2KACHAMANDI14-f1500M# MUY ESPECIAL2  
2001PREMIO FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEUG2PARIS TEXAS21-a1600 MSARRAZO MUY ESPECIAL  
2001DETONATOR HANDICAP NOBLE CAVALIER261800 MTDANCE HIT3 SPECIAL JESTER1:51.28 
2001TATTERSALLS CUP NEVER BLUE3C52200MLOTTILA BAY SPECIAL JESTER2:16.57 
2001TRANQUIL STAR STAKESG3HASTE YE BACK29-c1400MMALAGRA MISS SPECIAL GRANGE1:25.0 
2001WATC ASCOT GOLD CUP SPECIAL JESTERA102200MSO CANNY MASTER CLAN2:19.87 
2001COLUMBIA STAKES GUARDIANOFTHEGATEDON R. RICE4-r9 FTROOPER RED SPECIAL COACH1:47.90TURF: FIRM
2001KENROKUEN JUNIOR CUP HOKUZAN FIELD7-c1400MX SPECIAL KANSEI GLOBAL1:30.6 
2001AMERICANA HANDICAP TAKE CHARGE MEGANHECTOR VIERA8-h9 FSPECIAL COACH MR LIVINGSTON21:50.72 
2001CALIFORNIA OAKS ASWHATILLDOISJAMES M. HILLING1-l8.5 FDAWAYTOGOLD COLOR ME SPECIAL1:55.48TURF: SOFT; WON BY 9 L.
2001SAN CARLOS HANDICAP JORROCKSR. HESS, SR.1-x8 FBOSS EGO MISTAKENLY SPECIAL1:35.77TRACK FAST
2001PRIX DE MONTRETOUT SPECIAL DISCOUNTCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK8-h1400 MTDAVYD SHO RUSSIAN TUNE LONGCHAMP
2001WATC EASTER CUP SPECIAL JESTERA101800MDANCE HIT3 CAPTAIN SWISH1.51.41 
2001BEST OF OHIO DISTAFF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESASHWOOD C CRODRIGO MADRIGAL, SR.8-k9 FLADY CHERIE SPECIAL APPEAL21:49.77TRACK: FAST
2001PRIX DU RANELAGH DIAMOND MAXP. D. EVANS13-a1600 MTTEXALINA SPECIAL DISCOUNT1:44.30 
2000THOMAS EDISON STAKES SPECIAL OCCASIONEDWIN T. BROOME11-c5 FDEVEREUX RUDIRUDY0:55.17TURF: FIRM
2000LINDSAY ROSENTHAL STAKES BLEVVO1-s1400MSPECIAL BOND PRIMEVAL POET1:25.29 
2000ALL STARS STAKES SPECIAL BOND9-c1600MYOUNG BILL2 THUNDELERA1:39.46 
2000CADBURY ROSES STAKES WYNDAM SPECIAL6-b1200MHARD RIDER CHALONNAISE31:09.26 
2000GP PRES.AUGUSTO DE SOUZA QUEIROZ CHARGE AHEAD1-o1300MNIKOLAYEV EFEITO ESPECIAL78"4 
2000TOOWOOMBA CUP DIRECTORS SPECIAL3-n2050MTIS LOVE PEDROS GALLANTE2:09.62 
2000GENERAL J.M. CARRERAG3BUEN PASO14-a1800 MTMUY ESPECIAL EL ARAGONES  
2000POWERS GOLD CUPG1NATIVE UPMANSHIPARTHUR L.T. MOORE23-a20 FSUNRISE SPECIAL2 SLANEY NATIVE5:45.70SOFT
2000MILLENNIUM MILE HANDICAP SPECIAL QUEST2RICHARD E. MANDELLA14-b8 FTAKARIAN ROBYNHOOD1:38.48TURF: YIELDING, 8R, M: 1-1½-1/2-NK
2000BAY MEADOWS LASSIE STAKES DAWAYTOGOLDJERRY HOLLENDORFER1-g8 FPLAYDEMROCKS COLOR ME SPECIAL1:37.81TRACK: FAST
2000HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIPG3MITSUAKI SILENCETOYOHIKO AWAZU9-h1870MTAKINO SPECIAL MY MASTERPIECE2:00.7 
2000ROCKHAMPTON CUP DIRECTORS SPECIAL3-n2000MBLUDASH INDY MAN2:02.58 
2000GEELONG OAKS TRIAL STAKES DEIANIRA42-b2200MSTAR MARNE SPECIALITY72:30.02 
2000GLACIAL PRINCESS STAKESSPECIAL APPEAL2L. ALBERTO PALACIOSA118.5 FSISSY SASSY I DALEE1:50.94TRACK: MUDDY
2000WOLF HILL STAKES HOWBADDOUWANTITBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.4-r5 FSPECIAL OCCASION ALANNAN0:55.00 
2000CASTLETOWN STAKES KINETIC222-b1200MFUN LUVN CRIMINAL SPECIAL CALL21:16.63 
2000CENA ARVY IRAWADI31-h1800MCOOL SPECIAL BAHAMAS111:50.45 
2000TAMPA BAY DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES ONE SPECIAL JUDGERONALD E. MOQUETT9-f6 FDIABLOS CHOICE RUN KUSH RUN1:11.16TRACK: FAST
2000FORT SPRINGS S. TRU BULLNICK ZITO1-k6 FONE SPECIAL JUDGE HOMEM RA1:09.78TRACK FAST
2000WATC R.J. PETERS STAKESG3NORTHERLY2F. KERSLEY91500MSPECIAL JESTER MERRY MINKA1:28.83 
2000CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2WAFLE1-n2200 MTSEVEN A SIDE MUY ESPECIAL  
2000JAPAN DIRT DERBYG1MEINER COMBAT12-c2000MYELLOW POWER TAKINO SPECIAL2:06.4 
2000BILL THOMAS MEMORIAL HANDICAP MY SPECIAL EGOR. GONZALEZ146.5 FGENTLEMAN BEAU ODDSONJACK1:16 4/5TRACK FAST
2000EASTER STAKESG3BUMBELINA1-k1500MALL WHISKEY SATIN SPECIAL1:31.54 
2000CLASICO JULIO PRADO AMOR MUY ESPECIAL8-f2000MEL SOMBRA MOZO ALEGRE  
2000TROPICAL TURF HANDICAPG3STOKOSKYJUAN P. RIZO4-r9 FSPECIAL COACH BAND IS PASSING1:48.77DH FOR 2ND
2000ROKKO HAI SPECIAL DASH38-a1870MJADE RACER X HURRICANE2:05.0 
2000SUNCOAST STAKES SILVER STOCKINGSLLOYD L. PALMER23-b8.5 FGREY SKY2 MY SPECIAL KS1:45.99 
2000HOKKAI YUSHUN KURA KING O8-g2300MTAKINO SPECIAL PACKMAN22:33.2 
2000DECATHLON STAKES GENERAL EXPRESSJOHN J. TAMMARO, JR.2-i5 FRUDIRUDY SPECIAL OCCASION0:54.60TURF: FIRM
2000JARNI CENA KLISEN HAVANA CUBA2-b1600MGALENE2 COOL SPECIAL1:38.453/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2
2000MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) HABIT STAR7-f2400MSHERCANA COOL SPECIAL2:37.68SHORT HEAD - 4 - 1
2000ARLINGTON RIBBON STAKES LADY GINDONNIE K. VON HEMEL10-a7 FOUR SPECIAL ANGEL ROBBIN BANKS1:25.28TRACK: FAST
2000WEDGEWOOD STUD BREEDERS STAKES CLEAR ADVANTAGE23-d1200 MTST THERESE3 SPECIAL CALL21:14.24 
2000CLASICO ISAAC FISCHMANN GELFENSTEIN MUY ESPECIAL8-f1400MMEMO GUAPO    
2000PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK SPECIAL RINGMME C. HEAD-MAAREK4-i1600MRUSSIAN TUNE CHIEF BARON1:37.60CHANTILLY
2000PRIX DAPHNISG3BOUTRONPIERRE COSTES4-d1800 MTCRYSTAL DASS SPECIAL RING1:54.50CHANTILLY
2000SANDOWN GUINEASG2SCENIC WARRIOR19-c1600MWYNDAM SPECIAL PARADIDDLE1:34.60 
2000CLASICO JULIO CASTRO RUIZMUY ESPECIAL8-f2000MBUEN PASO JEFE DE COMANDO  
2000SLOVENSKE OAKS COOL SPECIAL4-c2000MHABIT STAR BIANCA72:07.28 
2000IPSWICH CUPG3REIGN SUPREME49-c2150MDIRECTORS SPECIAL THURSDAYS CHILD22:14.02 
1999STRAIGHT DEAL BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP DELTA MUSICNEIL J. HOWARD1-x7 FNOTHING SPECIAL CRAB GRASS21:25.57TRACK: SLOPPY
1999HOKKAIDO SANZAI YUSHUNG3TAKINO SPECIALHIDEYUKI TAKAOKA4-d1800 MTNIKE GOLD URAN URAN1:55.20 
1999TENNO SHO (SPRING)G1SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l3200MMEJIRO BRIGHT SEIUN SKY3:15.3 
1999JAPAN CUPG1SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2400 MTINDIGENOUS2 HIGH-RISE2:25.5 
1999DALLAS TURF CUP STAKES MARTINIQUAISROBERT J. FRANKEL14-b9 FSPECIAL MOMENTS BURBANK1:49.39TURF: FIRM
1999PREMIO DOMINGO SEGUNDO HERRERA MARTINEZG2SARRAZO2-n1500 MTMUY ESPECIAL MEMO GUAPO  
1999TENNO SHO (AUTUMN)G1SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2000MSTAY GOLD AIR JIHAD1:58.0NCR
1999STEFANITA STAKES COTTAGE GARDENLAIRD R. GEORGE20-a7 FTOOKIN DOWN NOTHING SPECIAL1:24.52TRACK: FAST
1999PETE AXTHELM STAKES BAND IS PASSINGSTANLEY M. ERSOFF13-c7.5 FSPECIAL COACH AWOL HONEY1:27.91 
1999HANSHIN DAISHOTENG2SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l3000MMEJIRO BRIGHT SUEHIRO COMMANDER23:13.4 
1999SAM HOUSTON TURF SPRINT CLUB HANDICAP GO SCOTTYH. JOHNSON, JR.2-w5 FSUPER SPECIAL ELITIST0:56.93TURF: FIRM
1999NEEDLES STAKES SPECIAL COACHWILLIAM MARCH78.5 FMONKEY PUZZLE PRESS TYPE1:42.08TURF FIRM
1999CUMBERLAND STAKES NOTHING SPECIALALAN GOLDBERG2-n7 FCHANCY LADY AFFIRMED TOOR1:23.52TRACK FAST
1999HALL OF FAME BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3BLACK CASHJOSEPH F. ORSENO3-l9 FSHED SOME LIGHT APALACHEE SPECIAL1:49.24TRACK: GOOD
1999JEFFERSON CUP STAKES SPECIAL COACHWILLIAM E. MARCH79 FSILVER CHADRA AIR ROCKET1:49.82TURF: FIRM
1999BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAPG2PASSEGGIATA2A. FERRIS ALLEN3-h7 FCATINCA NOTHING SPECIAL1:23.55 
1999AMERICAN HANDICAPG2TAKARIANC. BEAU GREELY8-i9 FMONTEMIRO SPECIAL QUEST21:47.37 
1999ARIMA KINEN (THE GRAND PRIX)G1GRASS WONDERMITSUHIRO OGATA12-c2500MSPECIAL WEEK T M OPERA O2:37.2 
1999SINGING BEAUTY STAKES BRAC DRIFTERJOHN C. KIMMELA47 FNOTHING SPECIAL BASTE1:24.27TRACK: FAST
1999JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION HANDICAP THUNDER FLASHTIMOTHY F. RITCHEY9-h10 FHARRYS HALO SPECIAL DANCER2:05.00SWITCHED TO DIRT
1999SPORTSMANS PARK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP APALACHEE SPECIALCHARLESE LIVESAY23-b8.5 FSHED SOME LIGHT CRIMSON CLASSIC1:42.60 
1999AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUPG2SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2200MSILENT HUNTER MEJIRO STEED2:16.8 
1999W. L. MCKNIGHT HANDICAPG2WICAPIJOSEPH G. CALASCIBETTA8-f12 FSPECIAL COACH KINGS JEWEL2:26.28GD.NK. 13-1 JUST LISTEN DQD FROM 1ST TO 9TH
1999EIKAN SHO ANGEL CARO1-o1000MRAIDEN SPECIAL HIKARINO TSUBASA1:03.3 
1999TAKARAZUKA KINENG1GRASS WONDERMITSUHIRO OGATA12-c2200MSPECIAL WEEK STAY GOLD2:12.1 
1999GRAN PREMIO DI MERANO STEEPLECHASEKIFTIGANG FRIEDRICH6-d5000 MTSOMETHING SPECIAL3 SOPRAN BIRO  
1999BAY MEADOWS HANDICAPG3KIRKWALLROBERT J. FRANKEL4-f9 FSPECIAL QUEST2 GAME PLOY1:47.13 
1998HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2000MSEIUN SKY KING HALO2:01.8 
1998PREMIO FEDERICO TESIOG3WAR DECLARATIONBRUNO GRIZZETTI3-h2200MSPECIAL STAR3 ARRIVING2:21.10SFT, 5R, M-HD-½-3½
1998BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (C&G) SPECIAL EDITION291000MCOUP DE GRACE SMART BANKER4:57.36 
1998PRIX NOAILLESG2SPECIAL QUEST2CHRISTIANE HEAD14-b2200 MTROLI ABI JEOPARDY32:29.90HVY, 6R, M-SHD-1-4
1998PRIX LUPING1CROCO ROUGEPASCAL BARY9-f2100 MTDAYMARTI SPECIAL QUEST22:10.30 
1998KISARAGI SHOG3SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l1800MBOLD EMPEROR KEIAI MY WOLF1:51.3 
1998TOKYO YUSHUN [JPN DERBY]G1SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2400MBOLD EMPEROR DAIWA SUPERIOR2:25.8 
1998KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI [JPN ST. LEGER TRIAL]G2SPECIAL WEEKTOSHIAKI SHIRAI3-l2200MKING HALO TAYASU MEADOW2:15.0 
1998RUBITON STAKESG3AL MANSOUR7-a1100MSPECIAL DANE TOWKAY1:03.95 
1998CARRINGTON STAKES IDENTIKIT2-e1000MMUTOMBO2 SPECIALIZE0:58.27 
1998BARKSDALE STAKES SPECIAL MOMENTSRICHARD BUDGE2-o8 FESKIMO GIGOLO FAMILY CALLING1:36.33GD, 8R, M-HD, 1 1/2, 3
1998GRAN PREMIO DI MERANO STEEPLECHASESOMETHING SPECIAL320-c5000 MTLORQUIN LEO LE LION  
1998BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)G3PROWL23-b1100MSHOVHOG SPECIAL EDITION21:03.84 
1998TELLIKE HANDICAP CHART TOPPERSAM B. DAVID, JR.5-j6 FMUSICAL MISSY SO SPECIAL1:13.407R, M: 2-3-1½
1998VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1COUP DE GRACEL. FREEDMAN241400MSPECIAL EDITION2 ADMIRED51:26.11 
1998C.F. ORR STAKESG1SPECIAL DANE6-d1400MAL MANSOUR MIGHT AND POWER1:22.52 
1998KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER]G1SEIUN SKYKAZUTAKA YASUDA23-b3000MSPECIAL WEEK EMOCION23:03.2NRR/NDR
1998LOUISIANA DOWNS HANDICAP SPECIAL MOMENTSRICHARD BUDGE2-o8.5 FBURBANK MARASTANI1:41.25FM, BY A NOSE AFTER TRAILING BY SOME 4 L AT THE 8TH POLE
1998ALGOMA YEARLING SALES STAKESSOLARITYMICHAEL MATTINE9-b8.5 FNOTHING SPECIAL ASCOT YAEL1:46.20 
1998SATSUKI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS]G1SEIUN SKYKAZUTAKA YASUDA23-b2000MKING HALO SPECIAL WEEK2:01.3 
1998JAPAN CUPG1EL CONDOR PASAYOSHITAKA NINOMIYA5-h2400MAIR GROOVE SPECIAL WEEK2:25.9 
1997CRITERIUM PARTENOPEO SPECIAL NASHP. GUARSEGNATI6-d1500MAPOLLO WELLS HOLLYWOOD PARADISE  
1997PARK HEIGHTS STAKES UP AN EIGHTHRICHARD W. SMALL21-a6 FSPECIAL MOVES BELLE DE SOLEIL1:11.40TRACK: GOOD - M-NK, SWITCHED TO DIRT
1997REGRET STAKES DANCIN RENEEROBERT TRIOLA3-o6 FSPECIAL MOVES FLEETING FABLE1:09.00TRACK: FAST
1997PREMIO TOSCANA SPECIAL NASHP.GUARSEGNATI6-d1500MTIMEKEEPER SIGHISOARA1.34.00 
1997PREMIO RUMON SPECIAL NASHP. GUARSEGNATI6-d1600MCAMBISE KRIZEVAC  
1997CRANK IT UP STAKES PENT UP KISSBENJAMINJ W. PERKINS, SR.1-p5.5 FSPECIAL MOVES BIG CITY BOUND0:55.278R, M: 4¼-NO-½
1997PREMIO GIUSEPPE DE MONTEL TIMEKEEPERMICHAEL BELL6-b1500MSPECIAL NASH DIAMOND SNAKE1.34.80 
1997SANDOWN GUINEASG2SPECIAL DANE6-d1600MBLUEBIRD THE WORD TRICOVE1;38.00 
1997OLD IRONSIDES HANDICAP DARN SPECIALDONALD KIELTY2-o8.32FCITY OF DREAMS2 RISING COLOURS1:42.44TRACK: FIRM - BY 2 3/4 L
1997DONCASTER STAKES IKHTEYAARR.W. ARMSTRONG3-o6 FSPECIAL TREAT2 DETERRENT1:13.85 
1997PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLIG2SPECIAL NASHPIERLUIGI GUARSEGNATI6-d1800MLUIGI RUOCCO APOLLO WELLS1:57.8 
1997PRINCESS ROONEY HANDICAP VIVACEM. BRENT DAVIDSON4-r6 FASHBORO SPECIAL REQUEST1:10.94 
1997SANTA ANA HANDICAPG2WINDSHARPWALLACE DOLLASE5-j9 FWHEATLY SPECIAL DONNA VIOLA1:49.47GR. II. 7R, 1/2, 1/2, 1
1997GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1SPECIAL LADY3I.C.SOUZA3-b2400MONLY IMMENSITY SWEET MIND150"1 
1997AJC JUNE STAKES SPECIALIZE16-g1100MWHISTLE UP OUR REPLICA1:03.57 
1997BERLO HANDICAP DANCIN RENEEROBERT TRIOLA3-o6 FMISS GOLDEN CIRCLE SPECIAL BRUSH  
1997THE CHIVAS REGALG3DANTELAH4-c1200MSPECIAL DANE ACCUSE21:12.23 
1997STC CIVIC HANDICAP CELESTIAL CHOIR1-k1200MSPECIALIZE DANE RIPPER1:11.46 
1997GP MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1SPECIAL LADY3I. C. SOUZA3-b2400 MTONLY IMMENSITY SWEET MIND1:50.10 
1997PRIX DE CONDEG3THIEF OF HEARTSANDRE FABRE14-c1800 MTSPECIAL QUEST2 DAYMARTI1:50.50 
1997STC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIALG2GENERAL NEDIYMF. WILLIAM MITCHELL10-d1200 MTSPECIAL DANE DANCE BEAT41:09.70 
1997INTERBOROUGH HANDICAPG3YOURENOTLISTENINGGASPER S. MOSCHERA9-e6 FSTORMY KRISSY SPECIAL BRUSH1:10.6712-1
1997NEW YEARS GIFT CORREGIDOR2C21600MSO SPECIAL3 POMCELLE1:35.82 
1997PACESETTER STAKES OUR REPLICA51200MMASKED PARTY SPECIALIZE1:09.13 
1997SKYLINE STAKESG3GUINEAS9-c1200MENCOUNTER SPECIAL DANE1:09.81 
1997CRITERIUM DE SAINT-CLOUDG1SPECIAL QUEST2CHRISTIANE HEAD14-b2000 MTASAKIR DAYMARTI2:11.30BY A NECK
1997ALGOMA YEARLING SALES STAKESSILKY OAKSEMILE M. ALLAINA248.5 FSCOTZANNA NOTHING SPECIAL1:47.40 
1997CHAPOSA SPRINGS HANDICAPG3FLASHY N SMART3-f7 FU CAN DO IT SPECIAL REQUEST1:26.67 
1997G.P. HENRIQUE POSSOLOG1SPECIAL LADY33-b1600 MTPOTRIARA  1:34.60TURF: FIRM
1996NY STALLION STAKES - TIMES SQUARE STAKESINSTANT FRIENDSHIPLEO O’BRIEN2-r8 FCARRBINE SPECIAL MISTY C C ICE1:35.20  
1996MIKE LEE HANDICAPCARRBINE SPECIALANGEL PENNA, JR.2-f7 FLOVES ECHO2 CHECKPASSER1:24.20 
1996MARIE P. DEBARTOLO OAKS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP WHEATLY SPECIALJACK C. VAN BERG3-k8.5 FCLAMOROSA RUMPIPUMPY1:45.00TURF: YIELDING - WON BY A NOSE
1996VINELAND HANDICAPG3VERY SPECIAL LITEW. ELLIOTT WALDEN7-c9 FKIRAS DANCER WHOOPI1:52.49TURF: YIELDING
1996NEW YORK DERBYCARR TECHGARY SCIACCA2-e9 FCARRBINE SPECIAL NASKRAS FERRARI1:53.00 
1996ALBANY STAKESCARR TECHGARY J. SCIACCA2-e9 FCARRBINE SPECIAL CHECKPASSER1:51.60 
1996DRUMTOP HANDICAP SPECIAL MOVESEUGENE WEYMOUTH23-b7 FMISS UNION AVENUE FEEL THE MOTION1:20.20 
1996ROMA CUPG3RED EYE SPECIAL1-n1200MJACKS OR BETTER CIDERIAN1:11.38 
1996MEMORIAL ING B. TICHOTY (CZECH OAKS) NEDS SPECIAL2-e2400MSAZE STEP22:32.15 
1996INGLEWOOD STAKES SO SPECIAL34-d1600MBELDALE BLUES DE MONTFORT1:37.1 
1996STARS AND STRIPES TURF HANDICAPG3VLADIVOSTOKNEIL J. HOWARD8-g12 FRAINTRAP SPECIAL PRICE22:30.23TURF: FIRM
1996SLOVENSKE OAKS IWATA7-b2000MNEDS SPECIAL YACHMA2:08.85 
1996SIMCOE YEARLING SALES STAKESSPECIAL DEPUTYM. BENSON9-b7 FDR SPINE SOLAR RUN1:23.80 
1996BRUCE G. SMITH MEMORIAL STAKES DARN SPECIALDONALD E. KIELTY2-o8.5 F (±)TRIPOD SHOWER OF SILVER1:48.40 TURF: FIRM, BY 2¾ L.
1996JARNI CENA KLISEN NEDS SPECIAL2-e1600MHOLY BLOSSOM SAZE1:43.16 
1996ROYAL NORTH HANDICAPG3SPECIAL MOVESEUGENE E. WEYMOUTH23-b6 FSHOOTING SHERRY KLONDIKE STRIKE1:09.40ON TURF
1995SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAPG1RED BISHOPS. BIN SUROOR3-e14 FSPECIAL PRICE2 LIYOUN2:48.02HD 4TH SANDPIT
1995MITCHELSON CUP JAY PEES SPECIAL11-c2400MSIR AILAHTAN TANGARAKAU2:40.40 
1995CAESARS PALACE TURF CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAPG2SANDPITRICHARD E. MANDELLA7-e12 FSPECIAL PRICE2 LIYOUN2:25.50RUN AS: CAESARS PALACE TURF CHAMPIONSHIP
1995CHALLENGE QUALITY STAKES RED EYE SPECIAL1-n1400MDANEY BOY HAGI51:24.01 
1995CLASICO DIA DE REYESG3CLASSY CRUSADERJ. M. RODZ.5-f1 1/16 MILESSPECIAL AGE2 TOZUDITO1:46 
1995GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC - MATHIAS MACHLINEG1MR FRITZO. JERONIMO13-c2400 MTMUCH BETTER2 SPECIAL BOY2:29.10 
1995CAROTENE HANDICAPWINGS OF ERINTHOMAS O’KEEFE12-b10 FSHOW SPECIAL MY MARCHESA2:04.80TURF: FIRM
1995COPA 4 DE JULIOG1ANOTHER MULCAJ.M. RODRIGUEZ11-f1 1/8 MILESDR ABRAHAM SPECIAL AGE21:52:4 
1995MIESQUE STAKES ANTESPENDRONALD L. MCANALLY12-d8 FWHEATLY SPECIAL PLATINUM BLONDE1:34.30 
1995WIDE COUNTRY STAKES NORSTEPW. ROBERT BAILES19-c7.5 FSPECIAL BROAD CAL AT SHORT1:30.80  
1995BELGRAVIA STAKES TELL ME STRAIGHT13-c1200MRED EYE SPECIAL MY PAGO1:13.17 
1995CRITERIUM DE DEUX-ANSG2TITUS LIVIUSJONATHAN PEASE16-c1300MSTARMANIAC SEATTLE SPECIAL1:19.07EVRY
1995PRIX ECLIPSEG3TITUS LIVIUSJONATHAN E. PEASE16-c1300 MTSTARMANIAC SEATTLE SPECIAL1:15.10 
1995BRYAN STATION STAKES VERY SPECIAL LITEW. ELLIOTT WALDEN7-c8 FCAMLAN ROMY1:33.60TURF: FIRM
1995OMNIBUS STAKES LOGANS MISTFRANCIS P. CAMPITELLI4-f9 FDA BOUNBOUN VERY SPECIAL LITE1:52.108R, M: ¾-¾-2
1995PRIX DHARCOURTG2FREEDOM CRY29-e2000MPELDER TUESDAYS SPECIAL2:12.10 
1995TAKING RISKS STAKESBRILLIANT PATRIOTVINCENT BLENGS4-m8.5FSAY CAPP MONTYS SPECIAL1. 46 667R. M- 1/2- 4 1/2- 1 WINNER FAV [6-5] JEST PUNCHING HWT.[115] FIN 5TH
1995RACHEL JACKSON STAKES LADY SKYWALKERLARRY D. DONLIN13-e8 FVERY SPECIAL LITE WORDS OF WAR1:37.80TURF: FIRM
1995SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKESCARRBINE SPECIALANGEL A. PENNA, JR.2-f8 FTROPICOOL NORTHERN SHAKER1:37.20 
1995NANDI STAKESNORTHERN HILITEGLENN MAGNUSSONA296 FMARLEES RAIN BOW SPECIAL PROMISE1:14.60 
1995PRIX EXBURYG3TUESDAYS SPECIALANDRE FABRE17-b2000 MTEN CASCADE MATARUN2:24.70 
1995FAIRETHA QUALITY STAKES RED EYE SPECIAL1-n1400M     
1995TRULY BOUND STAKES BRIAR ROADRICHARD B. KOHNHORST2-h8.5 FSPECIAL BROAD STELLARINA1:44.92TRACK: FAST
1995CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESWHEATLY SPECIALJACK C. VAN BERG3-k8.5 FPAREJA BATROYALE1:43.92 
1995NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITYCARRBINE SPECIALANGEL A. PENNA, JR.2-f6 FOUT TO WIN TRI LINE1:11.80TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A HD
1995BERTRAM F. BONGARD STAKESOUT TO WINBRIAN E. BRENNAN126 FCARRBINE SPECIAL ILL NOT COMPLY1:10.80 
1995BELLE GESTE HANDICAPBALLERINA QUEENDENNIS M. ERWIN1-l8 FOVERCHARGER SHOW SPECIAL1:33.40 
1995CAESARS WISH STAKESBLUE SKY PRINCESSROBIN L. GRAHAM9-h8.5FNORSTEP SPECIAL BROAD1:46.58HD SPECIAL BROAD DQD FROM 1ST
1995GOLDEN GATE HANDICAPG2SPECIAL PRICE21-x11 FBLUEGRASS PRINCE SANS ECOCIDE2:15.14 
1994BERKELEY HANDICAP RIVER SPECIALCHARLES J JENDA3-d8 FHES ILLUSTRIOUS MISTY WIND1:34.33HD
1994SELIMA STAKESG3STORMY BLUESFLINT S. SCHULHOFER3-o7.5 FSPECIAL BROAD UPPER NOOSH1:30.20NTR
1994TEMPTED STAKESG3SPECIAL BROADRICHARD W. SMALL19-c8 FCARSON CREEK GOLDEN BRI1:37.20 
1994SOUTH AFRICAN NURSERY PLATE SPECIAL PREVIEW9-e1200 MT   1:07.98 
1994MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESQUITE PROPERLESLIE G. GLAZIER4-m9 FSPECIAL BROAD A PRUDENT BELLE1:55.57TRACK: SLOPPY, 7R, M: 2-6¾-10
1994LAS DONAS HANDICAP MY RACHELJON ZIMMERMAN9-f6FWESTFOLD VALE SPECIAL TEST1.11. 6010 R. M- NO- 2 3/4- NK WINNER FAV. [3-2] WESTFOLD VALE HWT. [122]
1994COUPE DU FONDS EUROPEEN DE LELEVAGE SIERRA MADRE2PASCAL BARY3-d2000MRELATIVELY SPECIAL MISBEGOTTEN2.11.60 
1994NATIONAL HUNT CHASE CHALLENGE CUP CHRISTMAS GORSENICK A. GASELEE3-i32 FEXTRA SPECIAL3 NEARLY SPLENDID8:36.80GS, 19R-8F (1F,6P,4U), 3½-4-12
1994KEVIN MCHUGH MEMORIAL HANDICAP DARN SPECIALDONALD KIELTY2-o8.5FJUAN IN A MILLION CURRANT MOUNTAIN1.44. 92TURF-FIRM WINNER FAV. [EVEN MONEY] AND HWT. [118]
1994WONDER WHERE STAKESMYSTERIOUSLYDANIEL J. VELLA9-f9 FBALLERINA QUEEN SHOW SPECIAL1:47.40 
1994DEMOISELLE STAKESG2MINISTER WIFED. WAYNE LUKAS9-h9 FMISS GOLDEN CIRCLE SPECIAL BROAD1:53.48 
1994NASSAU STAKESG2HAWAJISSMICHAEL STOUTE5210 FDEL DEYA RELATIVELY SPECIAL2:06.17 
1994DEBBYS TURN STAKES MISS CLARATIUSMARILYN GOLDMAN16-g6 FSPECIAL BROAD PROSPECTORS FUEL1.12. 20TRACK-FAST PROSPECTORS FUEL FAV. [2-1]
1994FAIR QUEEN HANDICAP THIRTY ONE SPECIALKATHIE JERMAIN12-b6.5F  COUNTESS BLUE1:16.67TRACK FAST
1994SUN CHARIOT STAKESG2LA CONFEDERATIONDAVID LODER14-c10 FSTATE CRYSTAL RELATIVELY SPECIAL2:05.60 
1994IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKESG1MEHTHAAFJOHN L. DUNLOP4-m8 FLAS MENINAS RELATIVELY SPECIAL1:49.00 
1993MANNERISM STAKESG3TARARE11-c1400MLADY CIMAROSA SPECIAL SCULPTURE1:24.60 
1993LETELLIER MEMORIAL STAKES FAST ON COURSEROY MARTINEZ7-c6 FSHES A LITTLE SHY SPECIAL ALERT1:11.00 
1993ROCKFEL STAKESG2RELATIVELY SPECIALLUCA CUMANI16-h7 FBALLARD RING REASON TO DANCE21.27.82 
1993DIAMOND CUP UNDER KING2-n1800MGODAI MARCH MERRY SPECIAL1:55.9 
1993CLASICO ANDRES BELLOG1CATIRE BELLOI. CALIXTO9-b1600 MTSTILLWATER SPECIALEDITION1:36.1/5 
1993MICHIGAN OAKSBON ADEAUJOHN A. FOGGIANO18-a8.32 FREEL SPECIAL BELLE SATINS BIC1:44.60TRACK: FAST
1993HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) TOKOHARU6-d1800MSHUNYU MIRAI MERRY SPECIAL1:57.3 
1993OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY DISTAFF STAKESMISS MINNIE JULIAJAMES G. ARNETT22-b8.32 FSPECIAL TEST SOUTHERN ETIQUETTE1:45.00TRACK: GOOD
1993TOPAZ CUP (IWATE) SAKAMOTO GRASS2-b1900MMERRY SPECIAL GODAI MARCH2:03.1 
1993OKLAHOMA MATCHMAKER HANDICAPSPECIAL TESTDANNY MIRABAL196FMISSISSIPPI DARLIN BELLASLEW1.11, 608R. M- NO- HD- 2 1/4
1993WEST MESA HANDICAP SPECIAL TESTD. MIRABAL197 FLEAPIN N WIZZY EVENINGS OVER1:22.60TRACK: FAST
1993FIRST LADY HANDICAP EVENINGS OVERA. BRAVO9-b6 FSPECIAL TEST SELVA VERDE1:10 4/5TRACK FAST
1993PARK HEIGHTS STAKES SEE YU IN COURTPHILIP M. SERPE1-w5 FBEZELLE SPECIAL KELL0:57.22TURF: FIRM
1993BROWNSTOWN STAKESG3EUROSTORMCON COLLINS8-c8 FSPECIAL PAGEANT DASHING COLOURS1:40.70 
1993BEDSIDE PROMISE H. - DIVISION SCHERANDORICHARD MULHALL4-n6FEXEMPLARY LEADER RIVER SPECIAL1:08.79BY 6 LENGTHS
1993ANTHONY DESPIRITO MEMORIAL STAKES DARN SPECIALDONALD KIELTY2-o8.5FMAGNETISM4 OTOOLE1:48:619 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
1993SWEETHEART HANDICAP LEAPIN N WIZZYEDWARD J.THOMPSON5-c1 MILESPECIAL TEST  1:39 4/5TRACK FAST
1993ANN ARBOR STAKESMERRY DEPUTYKELLY BILLANDA16FSUNNYKNOLL REEL SPECIAL BELLE1.09. 60TRACK-FAST AT DETROIT RACE COURSE
1993TOMBOY STAKES MERRY DEPUTYKELLY BILLANDA16 FZEALOUS FAITH REEL SPECIAL BELLE1.09. 80TRACK-FAST WON BY 3 1/2 LENG.
1993BELLE ISLE STAKES SWIFT ALLIANCEJAMES DAY5-i8FREEL SPECIAL BELLE HOPEFORAWINNER1.42. 40TRACK-MUDDY WINNER FAV. [3-5]
1993AZALEA STAKES SPECIAL ALERTNEIL J. HOWARD23-b6 FDANIS GALLAPIAT WILD FIVE1:10.71TRACK: FAST
1992PUERTO RICO FUTURITYG1SPECIAL CAPTAINLUIS SALINAS9-f1,400MSR TESTIGO LUIS HIVAM1:24:4 
1992NAVIDADG3SLURRY OILCANDELARIO BONILLA22-b1-1/16 MILETIO ROBERTO C SPECIAL CAPTAIN  
1992PREMIO MELTON MEMORIAL TUDINIG3DREAM TALKNICOLAS CLEMENT4-i1200 MTREFERENCE LIGHT SPECIAL POWER31:08.80 
1992NORTHFIELD STAKESFALL SEMESTERGERALD F SLEETER15-a6 FSPECIAL VICE PATTI L  
1992HONEYMOON HANDICAPMADAM PRESIDENT24-m8 FSPECIAL VICE SQUIRM1:37.80 
1992NOGIKU SHO SHUNYU MIRAI3-f1100MCATCHING TEN MERRY SPECIAL1:09.8 
1992GOWELL STAKES SWAZIS MOMENTWILLIAM HELMBRECHT4-d6.5 FSUM RUNNER SPECIAL ALERT1:20.6310 R. M- 13- 1- 1 1/2 SUM RUNNER FAV. [9-5] ALSO FIRST DEFEAT WAS [3-3]
1992INDIAN SUMMER STAKES SOCK CITYANTHONY REINSTEDLER7-e7 FSPECIAL ALERT DASHAROO1:23.40TRACK: FAST
1992TEMPTRESS STAKESMERRY DEPUTYBERNARD WALLACEA15.5 FREEL SPECIAL BELLE LITE DELIGHTER1:04.80TRACK: FAST, BY 6 L., AT DETROIT RACE COURSE
1992NORFOLK STAKESG1RIVER SPECIALROBERT B. HESS, JR.3-d8.5 FIMPERIAL RIDGE DEVIL DIAMOND1:43.58BY 6 LENGTHS
1992THOMAS D. NASH MEMORIAL HANDICAP DANCN JAKE2-c8.5 FSPECIAL BUCK TEN TAYLOR ROAD1:45.40 
1992DR. FAGER STAKESNOT SURPRISINGWILLIAM P. WHITE1-n6 FGENTLE PATRICK FIERY SPECIAL1:11.80 
1992SHIRAGIKU SHO MERRY SPECIAL13-a1420MGRACE BANI EIN OSCAR1:32.5 
1992FLORENCE STAKES QUIET ENJOYMENTDAVID LEMIEUX9-f6 FWHEATLAND SPECIAL CARRY OUT1:09.00 
1992RHYTHM STAKES DEPARTING CLOUDEDWIN J SALZMAN JR5-i1M70YFIERY SPECIAL GLORIEUX DANCER1:41.48NK,NO,NK 15-1 OVER 17--10 FAV. BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD
1992DREW UNIVERSITY STAKES SPECIAL VICE14-d5 F  FAR OUT NURSE  
1992DEL MAR FUTURITYG2RIVER SPECIALROBERT B. HESS, JR.3-d8 FSUDDEN HUSH SEATTLE SLEET1:36.64TRACK: FAST
1992IN REALITY STAKESSILVER OF SILVERSTANLEY SHAPOFF1-l8.5 FCRAFTY FIERY SPECIAL1:47.6628-1
1992HOLLYWOOD FUTURITYG1RIVER SPECIALROBERT B. HESS, JR.3-d8.5 FSTUKA EARL OF BARKING1:43.27WON BY 5 L.
1992UPSET STAKES TANKS NUMBERCARLOS MARTIN19-b9 FISNT THAT SPECIAL2 ALYTEN1:48 2/5TRACK-FAST
1992BREEDERS CUP JUVENILEG1GILDED TIMEDARRELL J. VIENNA2-n8.5 FITSALILKNOWNFACT RIVER SPECIAL1:43.43UNDEFEATED 4-4. 7TH: SEA HERO
1992CLIPSETTA STAKES TRUE AFFAIRGARY CONTESSA11-f8FSPECIAL ALERT JOYOUS MELODY1.37. 86TRACK-FAST WINNER UNBEATEN [3-3] JOYOUS MELODY DQUED FROM 2ND
1992AFFIRMED STAKES-BELMONT PARK MICHELLE CAN PASSJOHN DESTEFANO JR4-m8.5FISNT THAT SPECIAL2 FAREWELL WAVE1.41. 62TRACK-SLOPPY
1992AFFIRMED STAKESFIERY SPECIALJ. MENDEZ1-c7 FSHIPS IN THE NIGHT GENTLE PATRICK1:24.60 
1992PREMIO CERTOSAG3SPECIAL POWER3L. D AURIA10-c1000MWHITTINGHAM DIAMOND MINE0.58.50 
1991VERY SUBTLE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP SPECIAL KELLRONALD C. CARTWRIGHT4-c6 FTOKEN DANCE SUPER STYLE1:09.54TURF: FIRM
1991PREMIO CERTOSAG3SPECIAL POWER3L. DAURIA10-c1000MMAGRANA MANOFTHEYEAR:56.7 
1991SOUTHFIELD S. DIRTY DAVIDBERNARD WALLACE4-r1MCHAMPLAIN SPECIAL HALO SUCCESS1.40. 106 R. M- 3- 3 1/2- 1/2
1991AJC KINDERGARTEN STAKES VIONNET6-c1100 MTELECTRIQUE IF IM SPECIAL1:06.30 
1991EL PASO HERALD-POST HANDICAP RANDOLPHBARY GERMANY5-e6.5FSPECIAL SET CLASSY PEYTON1.17. 70TRACK-FAST CLASSY DEER FAV. [8-5] AND HWT. [120] FINISHED 4TH
1991REMINGTON PARK OAKS SPECIAL TESTD. MIRABAL198.32 FSOUTHERN ETIQUETTE MISSWORDFORWORD1:42.50TRACK: FAST
1991BELMONT PARK CUP SPECIAL REIGN12-g2100M   2:11.44 
1991LAURENT PERRIER STAKES MAHAASIN341200M  SPECIAL SCULPTURE1:09.90 
1991PREMIO MELTONG3RUFINA2LORENZO BROGI3-d1200 MTSPECIAL POWER3 GOLD FUTURES1:08.60 
1991PREMIO BERSAGLIO KENTUCKY COFFEEROBERT COLLET12-g1000MMANOFTHEYEAR SPECIAL POWER30.57.30 
1991WA PREMIERS CUP SPECIAL REIGN12-g2400M   2:26.97 
1990PREMIO CERTOSAG3RETIRING IMPW. A. OGORMAN1-n1000 MTBARN FIVE SOUTH SPECIAL POWER30:58.00 
1990GREY BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3WILDLY SPECIALSTEPHEN L. DIMAUROA118.5 FRAINBOWS FOR LIFE VICTORY ARCH1:46.20 
1990PREVUE STAKES SPECIAL TEST197 F     
1990PRIX DE LIEUREY PINAFLOREFRANCOIS BOUTIN1-h1600 MTSPECIAL SECRETO PLUME BLEU PALE  
1990BUNBURY STAKES EYES ON YOU2271400MSPECIAL BONUS ON OUR SELECTION1:23.40 
1990PRIX MELISANDE MISS DOUILLYFRANCOIS BOUTIN4-n1800MDAISY DANCE SPECIAL SECRETO1:53.81EVRY
1990PASADENA STAKES SPECIAL HAPPENINGD. WAYNE LUKAS13-b8 FMISS WAIKIKI WAKIA1:10.20RUN DEC. 29, 1989
1990MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP HELKEN SPECIAL22-d8.5 F     
1990PRIX DE LA CALONNE MISS AFRIQUEDAVID SMAGA3-n1600 MTSPECIAL SECRETO BIBI STAR