Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: tell 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSICAWAY GAME316-d1200 MTSTELLAR PAULINE CONCEITED51:09.59 
2020MARIE G. KRANTZ MEMORIAL HANDICAP QUEBEC25JOE SHARP12-b8.5 FDONT TELL MARGE STAVE41:42:289 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2020DUNEDIN GOLD CUP SITARIST22-b2400 MTMR INTELLIGENCE RIVIERA ROCK2:32.25 
2020LAS VIRGENES STAKESG2VENETIAN HARBORRICHARD BALTAS4-m8 FGINGHAM3 STELLAR SOUND1:37.51BY 9 1/4 LENGTHS
2020TWO ALTAZANO STAKESDUST A FLYINGWILLIAM BRET CALHOUN23-b6 FITS MY MONEY TELL ME U LOVE ME21:12.19TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG2HUNGRY HEART99-c1200 MTSTELLAR PAULINE DISMISSAL51:09.64 
2020PERTEMPS FINAL HANDICAP HURDLE SIRE DU BERLAISGORDON ELLIOTT1-l24 FTHE STORYTELLER TOUT EST PERMIS26:00.22SF, 24R, 1/2,6 1/2
2019REGO PARK STAKESBLINDWILLIE MCTELLLINDA RICE4-r6.5FKADENS COURAGE THORNY TALE1:18.999 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH; STUMBLED AT START (JRD)
2019NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - TIMES SQUARE DIV.FUNNY GUY3JOHN P TERRANOVA II1-w6.5 FBLINDWILLIE MCTELL THORNY TALE1:18.29TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [9 RAN]
2019PRIX DHARCOURTG2GHAIYYATHCHARLIE APPLEBY20-c2000MSOLEIL MARIN INTELLOGENT2:02.87 
2019HASTINGS HANDICAP IMA HAPPY CATD L MARKLE8-g6 FDONTKISSNTELL PADDYS SECRET1:08.30 
2019MIKE LEE STAKESBLINDWILLIE MCTELLLINDA RICE4-r7 FFUNNY GUY3 BANKIT21:21.53TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2019BOB BRYANT STAKESRUN WITH THE BRAVEDICK R CLARK1-o6 FSTELLA MARIE3 SNAPY GAL1:11.64TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019INTERCONTINENTAL STAKESG3SIGNIFICANT FORMCHAD C BROWN4-d7 FFIRE KEY STELLA DI CAMELOT1:19.83NSR
2019WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS STAKES BEST OF ME4BLAINE4-c6.5 FBELLA MIA14 DONTKISSNTELL1:16.04 
2019DE LA ROSE STAKES GOT STORMYMARK E. CASSE8-c8 FCAPLA TEMPTRESS STELLA DI CAMELOT1:33.15NSR BY 4 LENGTHS
2019BUCK DOMINO STAKES PLENTIFUL7MURRAY DUNCAN5-j8.5FDEEP EXPLORER TELLING YOU TWICE1:46:804 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019MYSTIC LAKE TURF SPRINT STAKES SATELLITE STORMVALORIE LUND2-n5 FWIN LION WIN LUVIN BULLIES0:55.43TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019ASSINIBOIA GOLD CUP STAKES DEEP EXPLORERJERRY COURMEAU1-o9 FTELLING YOU TWICE GEM ALTA1:50:807 STARTERS; WON BY 7 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUPG1KEMBOYWILLIAM P MULLINS4-i25 FAL BOUM PHOTO THE STORYTELLER6:25,48 RUN - 2-22-4¾
2019WASHINGTON CUP FILLY & MARE STAKESNO TALKING BACKCHRIS STENSLIE8-g8.5 FUNDER PAR6 DONTKISSNTELL1:42.73TRACK SLOPPY [7 RAN]
2019NOBLE DAMSEL STAKESG3SIGNIFICANT FORMCHAD C BROWN4-d8 FSTELLA DI CAMELOT VALEDICTORIAN41:33.48TRAINER 1-2
2019AJC GIMCRACK STAKESG3EVERY ROSE2A101000 MTSTELLAR PAULINE TICKET TO RIDE120:58.53 
2019MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESG3CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL11-g1200 MTLOVING GABY DONTTELLTHEBOSS1:09.89 
2019BUCKS BOY HANDICAPBLUE SKY KOWBOYMICHELE BOYCE118.5 FCAMMACK DONTASK DONTTELL1:41.78TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019DESI ARNAZ STAKES LEUCOTHEA3PETER MILLER3-o6.5 FORQUIDIAS BIZ STELLAR SOUND1:17.426 STARTERS;W ON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS
2018CURRAGH INTERNATIONAL STAKESG3YUCATAN16AIDAN OBRIEN208 FSTELLAR MASS RECKLESS GOLD2:09.12 
2018PRIX DE GUICHEG3INTELLOGENTF.CHAPPET4-r1800 MTPATASCOY GLORIOUS JOURNEY1:50:70 
2018PREMIO NOGARA INTELLO KISSA BOTTI14-c1400 MTSWEET GENTLE KISS LAPULCEDACQUAnone taken4 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PEACH QUEEN STAKESRICHIESLILWILDCATLARRY RIVELLI4-i6 FCHECOTAH2 ISABELLACANNETELLA1:11:806 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PRIX JEAN PRATG1INTELLOGENTF CHAPPET4-r1600 MTCASCADIAN3 GUSTAV KLIMT1:35.83 
2018PRIX DE LA NONETTEG3CASTELLAR3C LAFFON PARIAS3-o2000 MTROCK MY LOVE MY SISTER NAT2:07.7 
2018WASHINGTON CUP SOPHOMORE FILLY STAKESDONTKISSNTELLTOM WENZEL2-n8 FBRILLIANT BIRD2 SPOT ON81:36.60TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2018WASHINGTON CUP F&M STAKESFLY FAR AWAYBLAINE WRIGHT98.5 FDONTKISSNTELL GAZING31:43.06TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018MISS GRILLO STAKESG2NEWSPAPEROFRECORDCHAD C BROWN9-g8.5 FVARENKA2 STELLAR AGENT1:42.119 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PEBBLES STAKES STELLA DI CAMELOTCHAD C BROWN9-c8 FANDINA DEL SUR VICTORINE231:38.58TURF SOFT [9 RAN]
2018BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURFG1NEWSPAPEROFRECORDCHAD BROWN9-g8 FEAST6 STELLAR AGENT1:39YL BY 7 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 3-3
2018NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - GREAT WHITE WAY DIV.BLINDWILLIE MCTELLLINDA RICE4-r6 FTHORNY TALE KADENS COURAGE1:11:8012 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018HYOGO GOLD TROPHYG3WIN MUTTADASHI KAYO2-n1400MSUCCESS ENERGY2 KIKUNO STELLAR1:26:710 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD
2018DUBAI DUTY FREE DASH STAKES FLEET REVIEW2AIDAN OBRIEN10-c6 FINTELLIGENCE CROSS ARDHOOMEY1:11.53 
2018BALLYROAN STAKESG3EZIYRADERMOT WELD13-c12 FSTELLAR MASS YUCATAN162:37.18 
2018PRIX CLEOPATREG3CASTELLAR3CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS3-o2100MAMAZING LIPS BEAGLING2:11.70 
2017DIXIE BELLE STAKES CHANELS LEGACYLYNN CHLEBORAD4-m6 FMY SWEET STELLA FIVE STAR FACTOR1:11.85TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES CHANELS LEGACYLYNN CHLEBORAD4-m8 FMY SWEET STELLA TORRENT141:38.51TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017LAS FLORES STAKESG3PRETTY N COOLROBERT A. BAFFERT8-f6 FCONSTELLATION33 PONDER LEA21:10.49TRACK: FAST, RUN IN DRIVING RAIN
2017CAIXA ELETRONICA STAKES (AQUEDUCT)ALEX THE TERRORJOHN TOSCANO JR11-c7 FEYE LUV LULU STORY TO TELL1:25:594 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017MADISON STAKESG1PAULASSILVERLININGCHAD C. BROWN2-o7 FCONSTELLATION33 PAID UP SUBSCRIBER1:23.68NK
2017APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAPG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W SADLER1-n8.5 FTERRA PROMESSA STREAMLINE71:42.75TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017BRIGHOUSE BELLES STAKES DEAR LILLYSANDI GANN7-e6.5 FCHIANTI19 CASTELLANI1:17:396 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017VANCOUVER SUN HANDICAP DEAR LILLYSANDI GANN7-e6.5 FTOUCHING PROMISE CASTELLANI1:17.49TRACK MUDDY [7 RAN]
2017BEHOLDER MILE STAKESG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8 FVALE DORI FINEST CITY21:36.14TRACK: FAST, 3R, BY A NK
2017GEORGE W. BARKER HANDICAPBREAKIN THE FEVERDEBRA BREED16-g6 FMARRIEDTOTHEMUSIC FRATELLO DEL NORD1:11:707 STARTES; WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD)
2017STRAWBERRY MORN HANDICAP SNUGGLES5DINO CONDILENIOS1-p8.5 FDEAR LILLY CASTELLANI1:45.94TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017SMILE SPRINT HANDICAPG3IMPERIAL HINTLUIS CARVAJAL JR19-c6 FAWESOME BANNER VERY VERY STELLA1:09.23TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017GREAT LADY M. STAKESG2SKYE DIAMONDSWILLIAM B. SPAWR8-f6.5 FCONSTELLATION33 FINEST CITY21:14.79TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 2½ L.
2017COAST IS CLEAR HANDICAP CONQUEST BIG EDONNA GREEN HURTAK268 FVERY VERY STELLA HY KODIAK WARRIOR1:35.10TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY 7 L.
2017CLEMENT L. HIRSCH STAKESG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN SADLER1-n8.5 FVALE DORI FAITHFULLY51:43:925 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2017BALLYROAN STAKESG3STEPS8AIDAN OBRIEN14-c12 FJOHANNES VERMEER STELLAR MASS2:37:876 STARTERS; WON BY HALF LENGTH (JRD)
2017RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAPG3SKYE DIAMONDSWILLIAM SPAWR8-f6.5 FCONSTELLATION33 BENDABLE1:15:955 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017RIVER MEMORIES STAKES INTO THE MYSTIC3MARK CASSE1-w8.5 FBOREALE5 STELLA ROSE31:43.82TAPETA TRACK (OFF TURF) [9 RAN]
2017PAT WHITWORTH ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKESCOWGIRL CALLIEEDWARD ESSENPREIS14-f8.5 FROYALS POSITION ISABELLACANNETELLA1:47.33TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2017RICARDO RUIZ-BENITEZ DE LUGO AVENUE DARGENTI.OSORIO23-a2200 MTCASTELLATED ROCK EYES2:17:42CAT. "A"
2016RUTHLESS STAKES CONSTELLATION33STEVE ASMUSSEN9-b6 FKALABAKA2 MO DAMOUR1:10.89BY 10 LENGTHS AT 1-20
2016G. P. BENTO MAGALHAES CAPANEGRAJ. LEMOS2-e2400MTSUPER FRATELLO HOMO SAPIENS32min41s40 
2016HASTINGS HANDICAP ESTELLARALEN KASMERSKI146 FETHANS BABY CITIZEN KITTY1:08:308 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2016VANITY MILE STAKESG1BEHOLDER2RICHARD E. MANDELLA23-b8 FSTELLAR WIND2 FINEST CITY21:35.97TRACK: FAST, 5R
2016IRISH DERBYG1HARZANDDERMOT K. WELD21-a12 FIDAHO22 STELLAR MASS2:38.05TURF: YIELDING; 7R; WON BY ½ L.
2016FRANCES GENTER STAKESDAZZLINGSWEETHEARTM. JOSEPH SHARP5-f6 FHONEYS SOX APPEAL STELLAS PRINCESS1:09.95TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY 3¼ L.
2016JULY STAKESG2MEHMASRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.7-a6 FINTELLIGENCE CROSS BROKEN STONES1:10.92TURF: G-F
2016HER MAJESTYS PLATE STELLAR MASSJIM BOLGER1-s14FBENKEI4 CHARMING KITTEN3:02:604 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016BTC ANNIVERSARY CUPG2BOLD COMMAND5S GANAPATHY9-f1400MSATELLITE24 STARLET241:25:2012 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016RICHMOND STAKESG2MEHMASRICHARD M. HANNON, JR.7-a6 FBLUE POINT7 INTELLIGENCE CROSS1:11.00 
2016CLEMENT L. HIRSCH STAKESG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FBEHOLDER2 DIVINA COMEDIA61:41.24TRACK: FAST, 5R
2016BALLYROAN STAKESG3STELLAR MASSJAMES S. BOLGER1-s12 FALMELA3 BONDI BEACH32:36.90 
2016ROUND TOWER STAKESG3INTELLIGENCE CROSSA.P. O BRIEN1-h6 FHOLY CAT5 DE BOSS MAN1:12.06 
2016CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELAG3FLETCHER10SANDRO J. SANCHEZ1-e2000 MTGUILLERMO TELL4 PRINCIER2:02"195 CPS. 1/2 X 1 CPO. 1/4
2016GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPALG2FLETCHER10SANDRO J. SANCHEZ1-e2400 MTGUILLERMO TELL4 PARRANDERO PLICCK2:30.046 CPS. 3/4 X 17 CPS. 1/2
2016DEUTSCHES ST. LEGERG3NEAR ENGLANDMARKUS KLUG4-r2800 MTTELLINA2 TECHNO QUEEN22:56.96 
2016ZENYATTA STAKESG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FBEHOLDER2 VALE DORI1:41.80TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2016SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKESPAT ON THE BACK4KENNETH G. MCPEEK118 FTELLMEAFOOKYSTORY GOLD FOR THE KING1:40.08TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED), 9R
2016GROSSER PREIS DER VGH VERSICHERUNGEN ARLES5WöHLER A.1-x2000MSALVE ESTELLE WELTMACHT2  
2016LA BREA STAKESG1CONSTELLATION33JERRY HOLLENDORFER9-b7 FFINLEYSLUCKYCHARM ENOLA GRAY1:21.831/2L. 12-1
2016CITY OF PHOENIX STAKES CONSTELLATION33JERRY HOLLENDORFER9-b6 FB C Z MIDDLETON QUEEN KATE51:09.52BY 5¼ L.
2016CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEASG3SILVER BEAUTY7M NRREDU9-e1600MINTERSTELLAR7 BURNISHED GOLD51:39:197 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016MOOMBA PLATE SUPER CASH7-d1100 MTSOOBOOG STELLAR COLLISION1:03.40 
2015MANYO STAKES STELLAR WINDTOMOHITO OZEKI4-m3000MCHAMPAGNE25 NEW DYNASTY53:08.5 
2015GLENDALE HANDICAP ROCK AND GLORYROBERTINO DIODORO3-o8.5 FLADY ROSBERG SHES STELLA MARIE1:43.28TURF: FIRM; 7 RAN; WON BY ¾ L.
2015GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEASG2INTELLIGENCE68-f1600M     
2015SANTA YSABEL STAKESG3STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FLIGHT THE CITY2 GLORY261:43.16TRACK: FAST
2015SANTA ANITA OAKSG1STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FLUMINANCE5 WILD AT HEART101:43.26TRACK FAST
2015PLENTY OF GRACE STAKES STELLAR PATHCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT13-b8.32 FURCUSHION6 PRINCIPESSA AVA1:38:674 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2015GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP CENTRAL HEATWILLIAM DELIA1-o8.5 FTHEATRE STAR2 SING AND TELL1:44.40TURF: FIRM; 8RAN; WON BY NECK
2015BRIGADIER GERARD STAKESG3WESTERN HYMNJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1610 FARAB SPRING NICEOFYOUTOTELLME2:06.55TURF: G-F, 5R, BY A HD
2015FRC CASTLETOWN STAKES STELLA DI PACO10-c1200MMISS FI MASSA LU1:14.0145-1 UPSET
2015IWATE DERBY DIAMOND CUP LOR BONHEURKOKI CHIBAA42000MTOHOKU RAIDEN OTELLO82:08.5 
2015SUMMERTIME OAKSG2STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8.5 FTARAS TANGO CONQUEST CURLGIRL1:42.53NO
2015CLASICO FIGURON SO BELOVED2M. MEDINA T.14-f1400MDESTELLO DEL ALMA PAQUITA COQUETA0.55.55 
2015NAAS OAKS TRIAL OUTSTANDING10AIDAN OBRIEN9-b10FSTELLAR GLOW EASTER162:10:737 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015EATONTOWN HANDICAPG3IM ALREADY SEXYWAYNE M. CATALANO2-n8.5 FKENZADARGENT STELLAR PATH1:41.29TURF FIRM
2015NEW YORK DERBYFORCE5MARK E. CASSEA18.5 FBATTLE OF EVERMORE2 INTELLIGENCE51:45.49TRACK: FAST
2015TANABATA SHOG3GRANDEZZA5OSAMU HIRATA9-f2000MSTELLAR WIND MADEIRA241:58.2 
2015HURRY HARRIET STAKES EASTER16A.P O BRIEN2-e9,5 FSTELLAR GLOW MY TITANIA2:01.79GOWRAN PARK
2015DURBAN JULYG1POWER KING8DEAN KANNEMAYER1-c2200 MTPUNTA ARENAS9 TELLINA22:15.17 
2015TORREY PINES STAKES STELLAR WIND2JOHN W. SADLER1-n8 FBIG BOOK2 RATTATAPTAP1:36.43TRACK FAST
2015SPINAWAY STAKESG1RACHELS VALENTINATODD A. PLETCHER1-o7 FTAP TO IT2 CONSTELLATION331:23.10TRACK: FAST
2015AVOWAL STAKES HARP N HALOJOHN P. TERRANOVA II19-c7 FSILENT TREAT2 STELLAR PATH1:21.82TURF FIRM
2015CLASICO LAS PIEDRAS OGGIGIORNO1-x2100MFLETCHER10 GUILLERMO TELL4 5 STARTERS (JRD)
2015SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITYC U AT EAU CLAIREGREG TRACY4-r6.5 FSNUGGLES5 DONTTELLMYHUSBAND1:18.30TRACK SLOPPY
2015SLOVENSKE ST. LEGER ORIENTAL SKYOLEHLA4-i2800MTHARAJAM DONATELLI23:03.7023 RD. 6,000 EU
2015ATHENIA STAKESG3STELLAR PATHCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT13-b8.5 FWIENER VALKYRIE LADY LARA51:43.41TURF FIRM
2015MATRON STAKESG2PRETTY N COOLROBERT A. BAFFERT8-f6 FCONSTELLATION33 TONASAH1:09.73TRACK: FAST
2015SILVER TANKARD STAKES THANKSFORTELLINGMERALPH BECKETT12-b8 FBEAST MODE2 PERCY STREET1:48.94 
2015CLASICO GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2LATIN POWERGUSTAVO VERGARA10-a2800 MTGUILLERMO TELL4 ROMPECOLCHON3:013/4 CPO
2015BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1STOPCHARGINGMARIATODD A. PLETCHER11-g9 FSTELLAR WIND2 CURALINA1:48.98TRACK: FAST; 15 RAN; WON BY NK
2015FURLOUGH STAKES CONSTELLATION33STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN9-b6 FTONASAH WAVE OF GLORY1:10.39TRACK FAST
2015PREMIO VELOCIDADG2PAQUITA COQUETAA. AGUADO C.2-s1000MSOBRINO DE TARZAN DESTELLO DEL ALMA0.54.94 
2015SPA NOVICES HURDLEG1MARTELLO TOWER4MARGARET MULLINS524 FMILSEAN NO MORE HEROES6:00.30SF, 19R-10F, M: ½-1-3¼
2015CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINIG3FLETCHER10SANDRO J. SANCHEZ1-e2400 MTMALANDRINO8 GUILLERMO TELL42:30.733 CPS. 1/2 X 15 CPS. 1/4
2015CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS OGGIGIORNOPEDRO HERNADEZ1-x2200 MTFLETCHER10 GUILLERMO TELL42:15"428 CPS. X 1/2
2015CLASICO COLOMBIA (R.O.U.) GUILLERMO TELL4LUIS BORBA3-n2000 MTMALANDRINO8 EL PIEDRA2:01.133 CPS. 1/2 X 1 CPO. 1/2
2015GROSSER PREIS DER JUNGHEINRICH GABELSTAPLER NORTH MUM4-r2200MSALVE ESTELLE DAMOUR11  
2015VELKA JARNA CENA (SLOVAK 2000 GUINEAS) SPEED MACHINE4ZDENO KOPLIK1-n1700MDONATELLI2 BUKHARI21:49,861/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2
2015YAVUZ SULTAN SELIMG1MY SECRET13ERHAN DIBLEN8-d1500 MTSUHARRY DON DESTELLO1:30.16 
2015CLASICO MATIAS RAMON MELLAG1FRATELLO MARTINO13-c1700M     
2015CLASICO FRANCISCO DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZG1FRATELLO MARTINO13-c1800M     
2015CLASICA JUAN PABLO DUARTEG1FRATELLO MARTINO13-c2000M     
2015G. P. BENTO MAGALHAES ENERGIA GROOM8-d2400 MTSUPER FRATELLO BALLPOINT6165S2/10 
2015LEOPARDSTOWN CHRISTMAS HURDLEG1PRINCE OF SCARSGORDON ELLIOTT11-b24 FALPHA DES OBEAUX MARTELLO TOWER46:22,25 RUN - 4-5½-2
2015SLANEY NOVICE HURDLEG1MCKINLEY2WILLIAM P. MULLINS4-n20 FTELL US MORE3 FREE EXPRESSION55:00.20 7R, M: ¾-1½-3 ½
2014PIPPIN STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FFULLY LIVING SISTER GINGER1:44.30TRACK: FAST
2014DEL MAR OAKSG1PERSONAL DIARY2VICTORIA H. OLIVER1-l9 FSTELLARIS7 MY CONQUESTADORY1:47.56TURF: FIRM
2014BAYAKOA STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FDIXIE STRIKE SISTER GINGER1:44.78TRACK: FAST
2014TURF DASH STAKES ANCIL2JOAN SCOTT5-h5 FPYRITE GREEN TELL ALL YOU KNOW0:54.88TURF: FIRM, 9 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L.
2014VRC AUSTRALIAN CUPG1FIORENTE5-h2000 MTGREEN MOON2 FORETELLER2:03.64 
2014AZERI STAKESG2CLOSE HATCHESWILLIAM I. MOTT8-f8.5 FMAGIC UNION DONT TELL SOPHIA1:44.34TRACK: WET-FAST
2014PRIX LA CAMARGO STORMYRAJEAN-PAUL GALLORINI22-c1600 MTSTELLAR PATH VICTORIA REGINA41:43.51 
2014HENRY S. CLARK STAKES HAMP2IGNACIO CORREAS8-c8 FROADHOG2 NUTELLO21:39.66TURF FIRM
2014MARSHALL W. JENNEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN TIMBER DONT TELL SAILORLOUIS NEILSON, III143 MILESDURER6 DAX86:12.80YG. 10R, 7F. 3¼-HD-1
2014CHAMPION STAKESG1YORKER3G V WOODRUFF62000 MTTELLINA2 POMODORO42:04:389 STARTERS; (JRD)
2014HONOR THE HERO STAKES TELL ALL YOU KNOW8-g5 FCASTLETOWN5 EL SEVENTYSEVEN0:55.85TURF FIRM
2014NORTHBOUND PRIDE OAKS ICE FOR THE LADYGERALD S. BENNETT3-h8 FSTELLARIS7 SHES OFFLEE GOOD1:41.10TRACK: GOOD (OFF TURF)
2014FRANCES GENTER STAKESSKY AND SEA2BERNELL B. RHONE1-l6 FTHUNDER AND HONEY STELLABRINI1:12.08TRACK: FAST
20143&4YO SALES STAKES - FILLY/MARE DIV.TELL ME LIES31-l6½ FCANAVERAL LEADER BET ON SOUP1:17.41TRACK FAST
2014WILLARD L. PROCTOR MEMORIAL STAKES STORY TO TELLDAN L. HENDRICKS1-w6 FBAD READ SANCHEZ PERADVENTURE61:10.28TRACK: FAST; 4 RAN; WON BY 1¼ L.
2014MADAMOISELLE HANDICAP TEMPERED SAPPHIRE98.5 FTELL ME LIES3 SATURDAY NITE RIDE1:46.94TRACK FAST
2014HAKODATE KINENG3LOVE IS BOO SHETAKIRA MURAYAMA1-l2000MDARK SHADOW10 STELLAR WIND2:00.1 
2014ARLINGTON OAKSG3AURELIAS BELLEWAYNE M. CATALANOA49 FSTELLARIS7 SHES OFFLEE GOOD1:52.34POLYTRACK: FAST, BY ¾ L.
2014LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP SING AND TELL2-g8.5 FHALO DOLLY2 FREEDOM REIGNS31:43.72TURF FIRM
2014MINNESOTA OAKSSKY AND SEA21-l8.32 FTHUNDER AND HONEY STELLABRINI1:46.50TRACK FAST
2014LOCUST GROVE HANDICAPG3DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FMOLLY MORGAN2 FRIVOLOUS101:44.93TRACK: FAST, BY 2¼ L.
2014NACIONAL VELOCISTASBOTELLON2ANTONIO ABARCA G.4-c1000MGENIAL BOY A CHITA Y CUARTA0:55.11 
2014C. L. WELD PARK STAKESG3QUALIFY9AIDAN O BRIEN14-c7 FLOLA BEAUX STELLAR GLOW1:22.65 
2014SPINSTER STAKESG1DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b9 FRIA ANTONIA MOLLY MORGAN21:49.80TRACK: FAST. 4TH CLOSE HATCHES
2014CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP BRONZE ANGELMARCUS P. TREGONING9-e9 FVELOX8 NICEOFYOUTOTELLME1:48.68GF, DH FOR 2ND.
2014SPEAKEASY STAKES LORD NELSON17BOB BAFFERT76 FSEBASTIANS HEART STORY TO TELL1:09:259 STARTERS; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1UNTAPABLESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-d9 FDONT TELL SOPHIA IOTAPA1:48.68 
2014TRIAL STAKES ROPTUZSANDOR KOVACS1-w1600 MTBRUCE FRENKY CASTELLON41:46.30TURF: SOFT; 9 RAN; WON BY 5 L.
2014FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2FRIVOLOUS10VICTORIA OLIVER6-a9 FDONT TELL SOPHIA MOLLY MORGAN21:51.2419-1 OVER 4-5 FAV. DTS(CAREER FINALE)
2014PREMIO VELOCIDADG2GENIAL BOYO MARTINEZ2-d1000MBOTELLON2 GRAN CACHAFAZ2 00.55.76  
2014PRIX LA SORELLINA VISORIYNAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET1-n1600 MTSTELLAR PATH DOUBLE DIAMOND111:38.47 
2014MACAU DERBYG1BEST SEASON2V CHONG161800 MTHOSTWIN DONATELLO COUNTRY WESTERN WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2014GLENDALE HANDICAP RICSPRETENTIOUSGALROBERTINO DIODORO13-c8.5 FSHES STELLA MARIE ENLIGHTENED51:43.10 
2014SAJC CENTAUREA STAKES BLUE RIBBON20COLIN LITTLE342006 MTSTAR FASHION STELLA LANTE2:07.66TURF: SOFT; 15R
2014MRC UNDERWOOD STAKESG1FORETELLERCHRIS J. WALLER5-j1800 MTHAPPY TRAILS3 CRACKERJACK KING21:50.25 
2014SANTA ANITA JUVENILE STAKESG3WAKE UP NICK1-a5.5 FSTORY TO TELL HOMER MATT1:04.28 
2014DORANS PRIDE NOVICE HURDLEG3MARTELLO TOWER4MARGARET MULLINS524 FOUTLANDER MEASUREOFMYDREAMS6:20.70HY, 3R-3F, M: NK-31
2014HALICG1DON DESTELLOMEHMET TEKCAN1600 MTEL CONQUERADOR INVINCIBLE SON1.36.05 
2014ADNAN MENDERESG2DON DESTELLOZÜLFÜ BEKTAŞ1600 MTDUTYFREE RUBICON131.35.56 
2014PRIX MILLKOM STELLAR PATHX. THOMAS DEMAULTE13-b1600 MTWIRELESS7 KENDEMAI1:39.35BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT, G-S, 10R, M: ½-NK-SNK
2014MVRC DATO TAN CHIN NAM STAKESG2THE CLEANER23-a1600MMOURINHO4 FORETELLER1:35.94 
2013PIPPIN STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FVUITTON3 MINESAVE1:45.62FST, 9R, M- ½, NK, 5¾
2013MANATEE STAKES SPECTACULAR SKY2MARTIN D. WOLFSON2-f7 FCHEECHAKO2 APPEALING STELLA1:23.51TRACK: FAST - NSR
2013BAYAKOA STAKES DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8.5 FSHES ALL IN TIZ MIZ SUE1:44.00TRACK: FAST, BY 6½ L.
2013AJC CANONBURY STAKES NEVER CAN TELL7ANTHONY J. CUMMINGS12-c1100 MTWHITTINGTON5 CRITERION81:05.33 
2013CLEVES STAKES LADIES ARE FOREVERGEOFFREY OLDROYD16-c6 FFARMLEIGH HOUSE FRATELLINO31.10.98 
2013MRC ST. GEORGE STAKESG2FORETELLER5-j1800MMR MOET3 BUDRIGUEZ1:50.97 
2013AZERI STAKESG3TIZ MIZ SUESTEVE HOBBY4-m8.5 FDONT TELL SOPHIA MY MISS AURELIA1:45.26TRACK: FAST
2013MWTURC MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG1RECITE82-s1400MAL STRADA CONSTELLATION291:23.25 
2013SOUTH AFRICAN CLASSICG1LOVE STRUCK61-l1800MTELLINA2 GITIANO  
2013STC RANVET STAKESG1FORETELLERC J WALLER5-j2000 MTFIVEANDAHALFSTAR MALUCKYDAY2:01.52 
2013STC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESG3ARINOSA6-f1200MSHAMAL WIND MISS STELLABELLE1:09.64 
2013APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAPG1ON FIRE BABYGARY G. HARTLAGE8-d8.5 FTIZ MIZ SUE DONT TELL SOPHIA1:44.1312-1
2013AJC SAPPHIRE STAKESG2ARINOSA6-f1200MMISS STELLABELLE FORARAINYDAY1:10.50 
2013FEILDEN STAKES INTELLOANDRE FABRE4-m9 FKING GEORGE RIVER GLORY AWAITS1.51.55 
2013PRIX LE VASE DARGENT NUTELLO2CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS2-d2000 MTZACK HALL AGENT SECRET2:08.12 
2013GCTC A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2LIGHTS OF HEAVENPETER G. MOODY10-a1800 MTFORETELLER TRANSPORTER51:49.55 
2013POULE DESSAI DES POULAINSG1STYLE VENDOMENICOLAS CLEMENT14-c1600 MTDASTARHON INTELLO1:34.68 
2013MY JULIET STAKES WINNING IMAGE2MICHAEL C. ARO76 FAPPEALING STELLA J K LS LEGACY1:11.02TRACK: FAST
2013PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUBG1INTELLOANDRE FABRE4-m2100 MTMORANDI6 SKY HUNTER52:07.89TURF: GOOD TO SOFT
2013BTC DOOMBEN CUPG1BEATEN UPCHRIS J. WALLER102020 MTFORETELLER SECRET ADMIRER42:04.34 
2013GO FOR WAND STAKES TELL A GREAT STORYIGNACIO CORREAS IV13-c8.32 FILE ST MOLLY ALLI LEIGH1:40.80TRACK: FAST
2013CHARIOT CHASER STAKES TELL ME LIES31-l6 FCANAVERAL LEADER PORTOFAPPEAL1:13.80TRACK FAST
2013PRIX MESSIDORG3INTELLOANDRE FABRE4-m1600 MTMAINSAIL6 DON BOSCO21:34.00 
2013DELAWARE OAKSG2DANCING AFLEET2TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY5-f8.5 FILE ST MOLLY TELL A GREAT STORY1:44.59TRACK WET-FAST
20133&4YO SALES STAKES - FILLY/MARE DIV.CANAVERAL LEADERRON GRIEVES4-m6.5 FTELL ME LIES3 FOLLY WITH MOLLY1:18.00TRACK FAST
2013PRIX JACQUES LE MAROISG1MOONLIGHT CLOUDFREDDY HEAD4-n1600 MTOLYMPIC GLORY2 INTELLO1:33.39 
2013SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKESG1BIG BLUE KITTENCHAD C. BROWNA112 FTWILIGHT ECLIPSE NUTELLO22:26.46 
2013SONOMA STAKES TELL ME LIES31-l8.5 FSILKWORM3 MARRY ME VICKY1:47.60TRACK FAST
2013PRIX DE LA COCHERE AKEMI5XAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE2-d1600MBUTTERFLY MCQUEEN PUNTA STELLA1.35.20 
2013CRITERIUM DE LOUEST SALAIJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET12-b1650 MTSTELLAR PATH MI VIDA71:43.97 
2013MUSICAL ROMANCE STAKES MY PAL CHRISYMARTIN WOLFSONA236.5 FAPPEALING STELLA STARSHIP TRUFFLES1:16.41TRACK: FAST
2013ALBERTA OAKSTELL ME LIES31-l8 FCANDY ALLEY LYNNS FOXIE LADY1:41.80TRACK FAST
2013PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGEG3INTELLOANDRE FABRE4-m2000 MTMORANDI6 ZHIYI2:12.23 
2013NACIONAL VELOCISTASBOTELLON2ANTONIO ABARCA G.4-c1000MSIGNORE CORLEONE SOBRINO DE TARZAN0:56.74 
2013MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES MAGIC HOUR4IAN R. WILKES9-g8.5 FDONT TELL SOPHIA SHARP SALLY21:43.88TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHEG1TREVE3CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK4-n2400 MTORFEVRE3 INTELLO2:32.04TURF: SOFT
2013GRAND CRITERIUM DE BORDEAUX STELLAR PATHX. THOMAS-DEMEAULLE13-b1600 MTKING RUBI2 DOUBLE LOOK1:40.95 
2013VRC MAKYBE DIVA STAKESG2FORETELLER5-j1600MPUISSANCE DE LUNE MOUDRE1:37.04 
2013MRC CAULFIELD STAKESG1ATLANTIC JEWELMARK A. KAVANAGH8-f2000 MTFORETELLER SUPER COOL62:03.99 
2013PRIX DES RESERVOIRSG3STELLAR PATHXAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE13-b1600 MTKENZADARGENT WAIKIKA1:48.02 
2013CHILUKKI STAKESG2DONT TELL SOPHIAPHILIP A. SIMS23-b8 FWINE PRINCESS AWESOME FLOWER21:35.14TRACK: FAST
2013FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2WINE PRINCESSSTEPHEN R. MARGOLIS1-l9 FDONT TELL SOPHIA FLASHY AMERICAN1:50.12TRACK: FAST
2013PREMIO VELOCIDADG2BOTELLON2EDUARDO ABARCA4-c1000MGENIAL BOY EL TIGRITO:55.36 
2013CLASICO FIGURON EL TIGRITO2-n1200MBOTELLON2 SIGNORE CORLEONE1:07.24  
2013SHIRAFUJI STAKES UNCOILEDYOSHITO YAHAGI4-n2000MSTELLA ROSSA3 MOONLIT LAKE21:59.4 
2013SUMMER CUPG1YORKER3GEOFF V. WOODRUFF62000 MTMASTER SABINA TELLINA22:02.20BY A NECK
2012CLEVES STAKES OASIS DANCERRALPH BECKETT14-b6 FFRATELLINO3 CAPONE51.10.21 
2012HEVER SPRINT STAKES FRATELLINO3ALAN MC CABE195 FSPIRIT QUARTZ BAJAN TRYST0.58.84 
2012CAMBJC CAMBRIDGE BREEDERS STAKESG3BURGUNDY19161200MWHOSYOURMASTER TALE TO TELL1:09.12NEW RACE RECORD
2012SAJC DEQUETTEVILLE STAKES DASHITUDE8-d1100MDINKUM DIAMOND2 STELLA LANTE1:05.83 
2012PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUBG1SAONOISJEAN-PAUL GAUVIN1-t2100 MTSAINT BAUDOLINO NUTELLO22:08.10TURF: GOOD TO SOFT - 20 RAN
2012THE JANSZG3DINKUM DIAMOND221-a1200MBEAU JEZ STELLA LANTE1:11.25 
2012PREMIO GIUSEPPE DE MONTEL CASTELLO ARAGONESER. BIONDI1-c1500MHYDER2 CAPIRE E UN LUSSO1.33.40 
2012CRITERIUM PARTENOPEO CASTELLO ARAGONESER. BIONDI1-c1500 MTFREETOWN6 DEMETEOR2  
2012PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES HOLY REINA256 FTELL ME LIES3 SILKWORM31:12.40TRACK FAST
2012OUR DEAR PEGGY STAKES DUCDUC4-r6.5 FTELL TALE FRIEND OLIGARCH41:53.32TRACK FAST
2012PREMIO REPUBBLICHE MARINARE PUNTA STELLADANIELE ZARROLI191500MNIGHT OF LIGHT NUAGE DARGENT GOING SOFT, 11 RUNNERS
2012STURGEON RIVER STAKESTELL ME LIES31-l6.5 FCANAVERAL LEADER ZIPPY REQUEST1:20.40TRACK FAST
2012VRC BLAZER STAKESG2MOSHEEN6-e1400MBONARIA3 MISS STELLABELLE1:23.47 
2012PREMIO DORMELLOG3PUNTA STELLADANIELE ZAROLLI191600MSORELLA BELLA SHIRLEYS KITTEN1:40.60GOING SOFT
2012MVRC FILLIES CLASSICG2KAZANLUK26-d1600MSTELLA LANTE MOREAU31:38.39 
2012PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI (PREMIO TEVERE)G3NEVER SAY NEVER15STEFANO BOTTI1-l1800 MTCASTELLO ARAGONESE WISH COME TRUE41:56.57 
2012PREMIO CARLO AND FRANCESCO ALOISI (FORMERLY PREMIO UMBRIA)G3ROSENDHALG. BOTTI91200MBLU CONSTELLATION NOBLE HACHY1.09.85 
2012MINARET STAKES APPEALING STELLAJANE CIBELLI8-f6 FBECAUSEIMWORTHIT2 NAKANO1:12.57W-F DEC. 29, 2012
2012TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO [JPN DERBY TRIAL]G2FENOMENO8HIROFUMI TODA11-d2400METENDARD3 STELLAR WIND2:25.7 
2011SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURFTRIP FOR A JMILTON W. WOLFSON8-f9 FASKBUT I WONTTELL SCOLARA1:49.49 
2011FUJI-TV SHO SPRING STAKES [JPN 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL]G2ORFEVRE3YASUTOSHI IKEE8-c1800 MTBELSHAZZAR7 STELLA ROSSA31:46.40DUE TO EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN
2011WALTHER J. JACOBS-STUTENPREISG3VANJURAROLAND DZUBASZ11-f1600MROCKATELLA MAGIC EYE81:35.90CONTINUED...BADENER STUTENPREIS
2011CRITERIUM DE LYON TOPEKA8ROBERT COLLET6-e1600MORCUS2 NUTELLO21.38.67 
2011MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKESG3MISS STELLABELLE4-n1200MPLATELET2 MISS ZOOM21:11.96 
2011LEGACY CHASE HADDIXKATHERINE MCKENNA3-d25 FIM TELLING GORGEOUS CHARGER7:10.00SF. 5R, 3F. 9¾-7½
2011CESAREWITCH HANDICAP NEVER CAN TELL5J OSBORNE1-k18 FERMYN LODGE COLOUR VISION3:48.04 
2011MRC DAVID JONES CUPG3FORETELLER5-j2000MEXTRA ZERO MIDNIGHT MARTINI32:03.11 
2011MVRC 1300 AUSTRALIA STAKESG3KARUTA QUEEN231200MMISS STELLABELLE AMAH ROCK31:10.60 
2011HORRIS HILL STAKESG3TELL DADRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.7-a7 FSAIGON14 HAZAZ1:23.80 
2011FANFRELUCHE STAKESKITTYS GOT CLASSMIKE DE PAULO5-i6 FBAGATELLE PARK NIKKIS BOLD GELATO1:10.78 
2011VRC GUCCI STAKES EMMALENE13-e1200MMISS STELLABELLE ANISE31:10.72 
2011PREMIO CHIUSURAG3KONIG CONCORDEC. SPRENGEL5-h1400 MTBLU CONSTELLATION EXCITING LIFE1:35.40 
2011MRC TWILIGHT GLOW STAKES SECRET LIAISON31-n1400MMISS STELLABELLE SHOPAHOLIC21:28,37 
2011PREMIO TULLIO RIGHETTI TELLOVOIL. POLITO191600MSILVER OCEAN3 INSCIAVEGHEN  
2011PREMIO ROYAL MARES ROCKATELLAW. EFTER13-e1600MMALAGENIA2 MONBLUE1.36.30 
2011SANGOKAN SHO SWING BELL4-r1900MSTELLA PARADISE EAGLE BISTY2:07.7 
2011SANGOKAN SHO SWING BELL4-r1900MSTELLA PARADISE EAGLE BISTY2:07.7 
2011GRANDE PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIROG1PLENTY OF KICKSJULIO C. SAMPAIO3-c1600 MTJOE DIESEL NOT TO TELL YOU1:34.52 
2011PRIX RICHARD ET ROBERT HENNESSY STILL LOVING YOU2GUILLAUME MACAIRE 4300 MTMOBI TELL NO ONE35:41.89 
2010PREMIO PRIMI PASSIG3BLU CONSTELLATIONVITTORIO CARUSO9-c1200 MTAVATAR DAY STEP UP41:14.00 
2010LOST IN THE FOG JUVENILE STAKES ARCADIAN6DAN L. MCFARLANE1-l6.5 FJAMAICAN MEMORIES MONTELLANO21:15.11 
2010WAIKRC INTERNATIONAL STAKESG1VELOCE BELLA1-t2000MTELL A TALE3 PASSCHENDAELE42:01.93 
2010ARC NEW ZEALAND STAKESG1VOSNE ROMANEE29-h2000MHARRIS TWEED3 TELL A TALE32:01.63 
2010PRIX DE SURESNES FORETELLERDAVID SMAGA5-j1800 MTPERSISTE ET SIGNE RYSCKLY1:52.80MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2010PRIX DE REUX WINTER DREAMROBERT COLLET6-e2500 MTTELLURIDE6 MARINOUS2:43.80 
2010PRIX DE LIEUREY VIA MEDICIFRANCOIS ROHAUT4-l1600 MTFIELD DAY7 ROCKATELLA1:41.30 
2010SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKESG1TELLING5STEVE HOBBY4-c12 FBEARPATH AL KHALI2:25.29FM, 9R, M- 1½- 1¼- 1
2010BELLE MAHONE STAKES BIOFUELREADE BAKER5-g8.5 FASKBUT I WONTTELL MUCH OBLIGED21:44.27FT, 6R, M- NK- ¾- 1½
2010DARLEY DEBUTANTE STAKESG1TELL A KELLYJOHN W. SADLER227 FWICKEDLY PERFECT RIGOLETTA41:23.05FT, 10R, M- 4½
2010OAK LEAF STAKESG1RIGOLETTA4DAN L. HENDRICKS10-a8.5 FTELL A KELLY INDIAN GRACEY1:44.03FT, 7R, M- ½- 1, 33-1 OVER 1-2 FAV.
2010CRITERIUM DE MAISONS-LAFFITTEG2BLU CONSTELLATIONVITTORIO CARUSO9-c1200MWIZZ KID KATLA1.14.40 
2010MY CHARMER HANDICAPG3ASKBUT I WONTTELLCHRIS M. BLOCK4-m9 FTRIP FOR A J EVADING TEMPETE1:47.91FM, 12R, M- ¾- 1½- ¾
2010HOLLYWOOD STARLET STAKESG1TURBULENT DESCENTMICHAEL T. PUYPE14-c8.5 FBIG TIZ TELL A KELLY1:44.18UNDFTD 3-3. (3-3 AT 2)
2010GRANDE PREMIO ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRAG1INCHATILLONJ. SAMPAIO5-j2000MHOSTELLERIE2 DOLLY MAX2:02.28 
2010CARDINAL HANDICAPG3ASKBUT I WONTTELLCHRIS M. BLOCK4-m9 FKISS MINE MY BABY BABY1:50.41 TURF: FIRM - 7R, M- 1¼- NK- 2¼
2010G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRIG1QUE MILIONARIAA42000MHOSTELLERIE2 LADYTTORE2:00.112 
2010PREMIO ROYAL MARES ROCKATELLAW. HEFTER13-e1600MSAKHEART GAZZOSA ALLA MENTA1:36.30 
2010PREMIO SERGIO CUMANIG3SAJJHAAMICHAEL JARVIS10-c1600 MTASPECTOFLOVE ROCKATELLA1:38.20 
2010SINGAPORE GOLD CUPG1RISKY BUSINESS6STEVEN H. BURRIGE1-n2200 MTTELL A TALE3 BIG MAVERICK2:15.60TURF: Y
2010CRITERIUM NAZIONALE BLU CONSTELLATIONVITTORIO CARUSO9-c1200 MTGOOD KARMA5 JUMPING WIND  
2010CLASICO ETOILE--A. REVISTA PALERMO CANDYS DAUGHTER3-o1200 MTMONT FREEDOM MISS LOCATELLI  
2010STAR APPEAL STAKES SWEET ORANGE3DAVID WACHMAN1-h7 FPARK AVENUE17 TELL THE WIND1.23.80 
2010JERSEY LILLY STAKES LOVE TO TELL3J. R. CALDWELL3-g8.5 FPLEASANTLY BLESSED FINAL REFRAIN1:44.91FM, 13R, M-2¾-¾-1¾
2010ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY (C&G DIV.)JAMAICAN MEMORIESSCOTT ROLLINSA116 FMONTELLANO2 LEWKACY1:10.54TRACK: FAST, 12R, M: 1¾- 2¼- ½
2010DELTA COLLEEN HANDICAP SUMMER SONG6TROY TAYLOR23-b9 FP S TOUCH DOWN BORGATELLO1:48.70TRACK: FAST
2010ALFRED M. HUNT STEEPLECHASE BRANDS HATCH3EDWARD MULLIGAN1-g21 FBOW STRADA IM TELLING5:13.40GD. 6R, 4F. ½-6½-90
2010BIRDCATCHER NURSERY HANDICAP KNOCK STARSPATRICK MARTIN1-s6 FSYDNEY HARBOUR5 TELL THE WIND1:12.02TURF: GOOD - 16 RAN
2010FESTA-RENNEN OVAMBO QUEEN8-a1850 MTROCKATELLA WESTERN MYSTIC  
2010G.P. MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1HOSTELLERIE222-b2400 MT     
2009WAIKRC INTERNATIONAL STAKESG1MACOREILLY13-b2000MTELL A TALE3 VELOCE BELLA2:03.56 
2009ARC NEW ZEALAND DERBYG1CONISTON BLUEBIRDB. MURRAY3-e2400MDOWN THE ROAD4 TELL A TALE32:31.04 
2009PRIX HOCQUARTG2WAJIR3ELIE LELLOUCHE1-e2200 MTTELLURIDE6 CLAREMONT82:17.60 
2009OUIJA BOARD DISTAFF HANDICAPG3WASTED TEARSBART B. EVANS1-x8 FSUPERIOR STORM LOVE TO TELL31:32.81NCR
2009MARINE CUPMEISHO BATTLERSHIGETADA TAKAHASHI121600MSTORYTELLING YAMATO MARION1:41.0JPN-III
2009WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES STRIKE THE TIGER2WESLEY A. WARD19-c5 FFRATELLINO3 DI STEFANO51:01.28 
2009ONTARIO MATRON STAKES SMART SURPRISEJOSIE CARROLL3-l8.5 FTELL IT AS IT IS ARDEN BELLE1:43.553RD STRAIGHT WIN
2009HAKODATE NISAI STAKESSTELLAR LEADHIDEYUKI MORI2-f1200MKYOEI ASURA SOMNIA21:09.7JPN-III, RENOVATION OF HAKODATE, HELD IN SAPPORO
2009SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKESG1TELLING5STEVE HOBBY4-c12 FBETTER TALK NOW BRASS HAT2:25.43FIRM 33-1
2009IOWA STALLION FUTURITYMAMOOSE2BRIAN M. WHITE12-c6 FHOT FRANK HANK DONT TELL AMY1:12.09TRACK: FAST
2009NEW CASTLE STAKESSECRETINTELLIGENCETIMOTHY F. RITCHEY23-b6 FWAWASET PARK HOMECROFT1:11.61TRACK SLOPPY
2009LEAVE ME ALONE STAKES FIRST PASSAGE16-g6 FGOING TO THE SUN DONTTELLMEWHATTODO1:12.20TRACK: FAST
2009LYMAN HANDICAPSECRETINTELLIGENCE23-b7 FMOVIN OUT2 WHISTLE PIG1:22.00TRACK: FAST
2009PAGO HOP STAKES AKILINACHRISTOPHE CLEMENT9-e8 F (±)DANCIN PERFECT ASKBUT I WONTTELL1:40.03TURF: GOOD
2009CHARLES TOWN DASH HANDICAP TRUST OR BUST4-g4.5 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE SEA DUBAI0:51.00TRACK FAST
2009ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITYG3DIXIE BAND4WAYNE M. CATALANO6-f8 FU APPEAL TO ME PISCITELLI1:39.45UNDEFEATED (3)
2009CHESTER HOUSE STAKES SNAPPHOKJAMES M. GULICK9-f8.5FTELLING5 TIGER WOODMAN1:51.12TURF SOFT
2009MARIE G. KRANTZ MEMORIAL HANDICAP STORMY WESTWILLIAM I. MOTT1-g8.5 FSHYTOE LAFEET LOVE TO TELL31:44.96TURF: FIRM
2009MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.)VALLEY LOOTRONALD D. ALLEN, SR.1-n9 FHALF A GLANCE STELLAR STAR21:55.99TRACK: FAST
2009CHANGING TIMES STAKES ACTING ZIPPYWILLIAM D. BENNETT4-m6 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE ISLAND WARRIOR1:09.974R, M:1½-1-½, PLACE YOUR BET 2ND, DQ TO 4TH
2009PRIX VULCAIN TELLURIDE6JOHN E. HAMMOND5-h2500 MTAGENT SECRET TERRE DU VENT42:48.50DEAUVILLE
2009MAID OF THE MIST STAKESMINERALOGIST2JOHN C. KIMMEL12-d8 FEMBRACE CHANGE STELLALUCE1:40.04TRACK: SLOPPY, BY ¾ L.
2009IRVING DISTAFF STAKES HOTLANTICDALLAS E. KEEN23-b7.5 FEVERLASTING BEAUTY LOVE TO TELL31:28.00TURF: FIRM
2009CJC COUPLANDS BAKERIES MILEG2WALL STREET138-d1600MTELL A TALE3 THE TWIST31:34.45 
2009ARC ZABEEL CLASSICG1VOSNE ROMANEE29-h2000MRED RULER3 TELL A TALE32:00.60 
2009HYDE NOVICES HURDLEG2TELL MASSINITOM R. GEORGE16-a21 FREVE DE SIVOLA BERTIES DREAM35:21.96SF, 9R-5F, M: 8-¾-10
2009BRISTOL NOVICES HURDLEG2TELL MASSINITOM R. GEORGE16-a24 FKENNEL HILL MON MOME6:05.86SF, 8R, M: 2½-8-3¼
2009CLAIMING CROWN TIARA STAKESMIZZCANTBEWRONGRICHARD R. SCHERER5-f8.5 FLOVE TO TELL3 BARTOKS BLING1:41.97TURF: FIRM
2009HOT SPRINGS STAKES RED HOT N GOLDK. VON HEMEL/D. W. LUKAS20-a6 FSILVER EDITION3 SECRETINTELLIGENCE1:09.40TRACK: FAST - DH 1ST
2009PREMIO BOTTICELLI RENOWINGBRUNO GRIZZETTI/A.CANDI17-b2100MSPIRIT OF SPORT2 OTELLO AZZY2.14.80D-H 1° PLACE
2009BAYOU HANDICAPG3LOVE TO TELL3MIKE BURGESS3-g9 F (±)MIZZCANTBEWRONG SHARBAT1:56.48 TURF: FIRM - DH 3RD W/NANS JOY
2009HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY DONT TELL MARY2TOM DASCOMBE20-c5 FTHE HERMITAGE LELEYF1.04.17 
2009GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DE PAU LICATO16-a4.100 MMERCELIN TELL NO ONE3  
2009PRIX LEON OLRY-ROEDERERG2ROYAL PENNY81-l4.300 MTELL NO ONE3 GRANDE HAYA  
2009PRIX HEROS XIIG3MID DANCERC. AUBERT1-l4400 MTLORD MIRANDE TELL NO ONE5:41.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2009PRIX JUIGNE HURDLEG3JUNTICOPHILIPPE PELTIER4-o3600 MTTELL NO ONE3 CORALHASI4:31.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2009VINCENT A. MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL STAKES ACTING ZIPPYWILLIAM D. BENNETT4-m6 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE WEST COAST FLIER1:08.379R, M: 4-¾-NO
2008KACHINA HANDICAP RIVOLTELLABLAINE D. WRIGHT5-g8 FMERRILY8 FILM EDITOR1:38.221ST DIVISION - TRACK: SLOPPY - 9R, M- 4¾
2008PRIX DUC DANJOUG3SANTA BAMBAG MACAIRE313500 MQUEEN DES PLACES TELL NO ONE34m 44.00sSF. 9R, 7F. ¾-½-NK
2008SANTA ANA HANDICAPG2COSTUME8ROBERT J. FRANKEL1-l9 FIMMORTELLE10 LAVENDER SKY1:48.08FM, 8R, M- HD, HD, HD
2008TIZNOW STAKESSTELLA MARKTED WEST6-a7.5 FCOST OF FREEDOM MEDZENDEEKRON1:27.10 
2008LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3GIANT GIZMOROBERT J. FRANKEL8-a8.5 FZANJERO STELLA MARK1:43.01 
2008ROSSI GOLD STAKES MAJOR RHYTHMDOUGLAS MATTHEWS8-d9.5 FRUMOR HAS IT2 TELLING51:59.06TURF: GOOD
2008STARS AND STRIPES TURFG3SILVERFOOTDALLAS E. STEWART1-w12 FTELLING5 CANELA112:30.40 
2008ONTARIO COUNTY STAKESMR WINDJAMMERJONATHAN B. BUCKLEY21-a6 FBE BULLISH POCATELLO51:11.64TRACK: GOOD (SEALED)
2008LUTHER BURBANK HANDICAP WILD PROMISES13-c8.5 FLEMON KISS3 RIVOLTELLA1:41.7007/26; 6 RAN; FIRM
2008CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN HANDICAPPOWER BY LEIGHARMAND CORRENTIA57 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE WHISTLE PIG1:22.44TRACK FAST
2008HAWKES BAY GUINEASG2TELL A TALE3MARK WALKER22-b1400MFULLY FLEDGED ALTERED IMAGE1:21.34 
2008SYCAMORE STAKESG3ALWAYS FIRST2THOMAS H. VOSS1-s12 FTRANSDUCTION GOLD TELLING52:30.98TURF: FIRM
2008MAPLE LEAF STAKES TELL IT AS IT ISJAMES J. SMITH22-b10 FARDEN BELLE BORN TO BE22:04.99TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A NOSE
2008RIVER CITY HANDICAPG3KARELIAN3GEORGE R. ARNOLD II4-k9 FDEMARCATION3 TELLING51:50.06TURF: FIRM - DH FOR 1ST. DEMARCATION 33-1
2008FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2MISS ISELLAIAN R. WILKES21-a9 FSKYLIGHTER3 TELL IT AS IT IS1:50.7815-1
2008DEQUETTEVILLE STAKES IMPRESSIVE EAGLE191100MVERY DISCREET INTELLIGENTSIA31:05.96 
2008CJC NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEASG1TELL A TALE3M. WALKER22-b1600MIL QUELLO VELOCE MINSTREL COURT1:34.28 
2008AVJC AVONDALE GUINEASG2TELL A TALE322-b1600MFIREBOLT4 OUTTALIMITZ1:35.28 
2008LINDSEY PARK GUINEAS SPARKS FLY222-d1600MINTELLIGENTSIA3 JUJUBE51:38.25 
2008CANTERBURY STAKES TELL A TALE322-b1600MMR BLACKBERRY2 INFERNO81:38.49 
2008PRIZE MINISTER OF AGRICULTURE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONG1ZIGAIR14-c3200 MTMARKET EUPHORIA SATELLIT2  
2008HONEYMOON STAKES LOVE TO TELL3MIKE BURGESS3-g8.5 FPLEASANTLY BLESSED CANDY BALL21:43.30TURF: FIRM
2008LITTLE TREASURE STAKES LOVE TO TELL3MIKE BURGESS3-g7.5 FEUPHONY5 OH BABY OH BABY OH1:30.16TURF: FIRM; WON BY 2¼ L.
2008PAGO HOP STAKES LOVE TO TELL3MIKE BURGESS3-g8 F (±)SCOLARA APPLE MARTINI31:40.44TURF: FIRM
2008PREMIO TOSCANA FRANK STELLABRUNO GRIZZETTI111500MSEUL BLUE RED KIMI  
2008PREMIO CAMPOBELLO HUNTINGMANSALVATORE SANTELLA4-e1800 MTMAGIC LAUDANUM FRANK STELLA1:58.50TURF: HEAVY
2008BELGRAVE STAKES DIMENTICATAKEVIN PRENDERGAST12-b6 FSHARLEEZ ELLETELLE1:13.66 
2008EBF SWEET MIMOSA STAKES ELLETELLEG. M. LYONS4-r6 FALEAGUEOFTHEIROWN AKUABA1:12.23 
2008IOWA SORORITY STAKESPRAIRIE BLUESANNE MITCHELL16-h6 FGOLD SIMONE DONT TELL DAD21:12.55TRACK: FAST
2008DELAWARE CERTIFIED STAKESCAYMAN CONDOSCOTT LAKE9-c6 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE WAWASET PARK1:10:535 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2008FRANKFURTER STUTENPREIS DER MEHL MULHENS STIFTUNGG3GOATHEMALAP SCHIERGEN1-i2200MSTELLA DI QUATTRO SALVE GERMANIA2:21.71 
2007GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1IMMORTELLE101-a2000MSHERIKAN QUADRIGLIA21:59.45 
2007AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP MATSURIDA GOGHSAKAE KUNIEDA182200MINTELLETO2 SILK NEXUS2:12.8JPN-II
2007TWBATC WEETWOOD HANDICAP TELLEMK. KEMP19-c1300MKUTALO SHOW BIZ KID21:17.23 
2007QTC SIR BYRNE HART STAKESG2MITANNI3J. WALLACE5-a1400MANWAAR2 TELLEM1:09.78 
2007GRANDE PREMIO OSAFG1DADELAND23-m2000MIMMORTELLE10 QUE VICTORIA2:06.170 
2007QUEEN MARY STAKESG2ELLETELLEGER M. LYONS4-r5 FSTARLIT SANDS THE LOAN EXPRESS1:00.64 
2007CHERRY HINTON STAKESG2YOURESOTHRILLINGAIDAN P. O’BRIEN116 FFESTOSO2 ELLETELLE1:11.66 
2007GRANDE PREMIO IMMENSITYG2SCALINATELLA29-g1600 MTBONITACA GLUCOSE21:36.72 
2007PHOENIX STAKESG1SAOIRSE ABUJAMES S. BOLGER4-k6 FHENRYTHENAVIGATOR ELLETELLE1:18.89 
2007CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN HANDICAPSECRETINTELLIGENCETIMOTHY RITCHEY23-b6 FTHADDEUS3 POWER BY LEIGH1:08.81TRACK FAST
2007CATCHARISINGSTAR STAKES EXCESSIVE HEATLARRY RIVELLI3-o5 FSATELLITE PHONE ARIEL BRIGHT0:56.53TURF FIRM
2007JOEL STAKESG3CREACHADOIRSAEED BIN SUROOR118 FTELL5 HEAVEN SENT41:36.68 
2007HOCKESSIN STAKES SPOOKY MULDERSCOTT A. LAKE1-l6 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE BANJO PICKER21:10.06FAST
2007JAMES HB CARR STAKES STELLAMAC3-o1400MROSE OF SHARON7 SHAAN1:23.43 
2007DELAWARE CERTIFIEDSECRETINTELLIGENCETIMOTHY RITCHEY23-b6 FCAYMAN CONDO JUST DON1:10.31TRACK FAST
2007BENAZET RENNENG3LUCKY STRIKE4ANDREAS TRYBUHL1-t1200 MTDONATELLO4 SHINKOS BEST1:11.35 
2007DAVES FRIEND STAKES CRAFTY SCHEMERBENJAMIN M. FELICIANO, JR.185.5 FSECRETINTELLIGENCE DALES PROSPECT1:03.64TRACK GOOD
2007OKLAHOMA CLASSICS DAY LASSIE STAKESNAKALIJOSEPH PETALINO19-b6 FAPPROVED BLUFF TELLMEWHAT1:11.277 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2007MAPLE LEAF STAKES LIKE A GEMDANIEL J. VELLA10-c10 FIM IN LOVE2 TELL IT AS IT IS2:03.51TRACK: FAST
2007PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYALG3GARNICA2J.CL. ROUGET1-b1400 MTRIDAAR DONATELLO41:25.60 
2007MARSHALL STAKES JALMIRAC.F. SWAN5-h8 FTELL5 CALDRA1.37.52GD, 11/3, 8R, M-NK, NK, NK
2007WASHINGTON OAKS RIVOLTELLATOM WENZEL5-g9 FFIRETRAIL ECLATANTE51:49.80TRACK: SLOPPY
2006BEWITCHED STAKESG3NOBLE STELLAROGER L. ATTFIELD19-c12 FLOUVE ROYALE SWEET SCIENCE22:33.15TURF: GOOD
2006THE VERY ONE HANDICAPG3DYNAMITE LASSKIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN1-a11.5 FOLAYA2 NOBLE STELLA2:18.81TURF: FIRM - 10 R. .75-NO-1.5
2006MAINICHI HAIG3ADMIRE MAINMITSURU HASHIDA13-a2000MINTELLETO2 MEINER ALABANZA2:00.5 
2006ORCHID HANDICAPG3HONEY RYDERTODD A. PLETCHER1-o12 FOLAYA2 NOBLE STELLA2:23.07 
2006LOST CODE BREEDERS CUP STAKES CITY DWELLER2CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT11-d6 FCELLULOID HERO2 DONT TELL MOMMY1:11.21TRACK: FAST
2006QUEENS SILVER JUBILEE CUPG1JOYFUL WINNERJOHN MOORE14-c1400 MTSILENT WITNESS3 HIGH INTELLIGENT1:21.60 
2006BENAZET RENNENG3SOAVEANDREAS TRYBUHL16-c1200 MTDONATELLO4 LUCKY STRIKE41:09.26TURF: GOOD TO SOFT
2006SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAPG2HONEY RYDERTODD A. PLETCHER1-o11 FNOBLE STELLA ANGARA42:12.98TURF: FIRM
2006NEW YORK BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2NOBLE STELLAROGER L. ATTFIELD19-c10 FANGARA4 ARGENTINA162:08.26 
2006RADIO NIKKEI SHOG3TAMAMO SUPPORTKENICHI FUJIOKA12-f1800MSONG OF WIND STELLA MADLADE1:50.5 
2006FUNALLOVER STAKES ROBYNS DAYKEITH BENNETT19-b6.5FSAWTELLE BELLE LADY BERTRANDO1:15.99TRACK FAST
2006CLAIMING CROWN EXPRESS STAKESCASTELLO DORORANDY RARICK26 FTEXMCKAY CICERO GRIMES1:10.12TRACK: FAST
2006DERBY TRIAL STAKES THE MAXALBERT BLAKE12-b8.5 FQUICK WITTED3 I TELL U WHAT1:47.40TRACK: FAST
2006WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS BREEDERS CUP STAKES ISLAND ESCAPE3NICK CANANI8-k8 FSTELLA BLUE2 BAG OF QUARTERS1:34.24TURF: FIRM
2006GOLDENE PEITSCHEG2LINNGARIDIEGO LOWTHER13-c1200 MTDONATELLO4 SOAVE1:11.76 
2006GLENS FALLS HANDICAPG3NOBLE STELLAROGER L. ATTFIELD19-c11 FLATICE LOUVE ROYALE2:16.02TURF: GOOD
2006BEAU BRUMMEL STAKES SPARK OF DUBAIJUAN J. GARCIA9-f6.5 FSTELLAS POSADA BITTER BILL1:18.20TRACK: FAST
2006MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKESG3ESTELLE COLLECTIONM.G. PRICE81200MINDUSTRIOUS2 PERMAISCUOUS1:11.17 
2006BADENER SPRINT-CUPG3GARNICA2JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET1-b1400 MTDONATELLO4 SOAVE1:24.50TURF: SOFT, 13R
2006PRIX COR DE CHASSE MATRIX3WERN BALTROMEI4-i1100 MTINDIAN MAIDEN4 DONATELLO41:08.50 
2006PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE KERSIMONJEAN DE ROUALLE4-r1600 MTCARLOTAMIX TELL51:42.10 
2006PRIX CONTESSINA DONATELLO4WERN BALTROMEI17-b1200MKOURKA FULMINANT MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2006CLASICO ORBIT MISS WONDERFUL3-e1400 MTNUTELLA2 TAGARNA2  
2006FLAMING PAGE STAKES MURANIMICHAEL KEOGH22-b12 FNOBLE STELLA FOAMY WATER2:33.81 
2006WILLARD L. PROCTOR MEMORIAL STAKES GENUINE TALENTDANNY VELASQUEZ21-a5.5 FGRAN TENOR2 STELLAS POSADA1:06.13 
2006SILBERNE PEITSCHE POLISH MAGIC2ANDREAS WOHLER1-s1200MFANTASTICA8 DONATELLO41:10.0 
2006PAKURANGA HUNT CUP REAL TONIC3-b4900MTHE STORYTELLA FENMAN2  
2005SAN MATEO MILE STAKES STELLAR MAGICBRIAN J. PITNICK228 FTEXCESS KING MOBAY1:35.57TRACK: FAST, AS SAN MATEO MILE S.
2005GOUACHE (1994) (CON CODO) - (PERDEDORAS) NUTELLA2J.C.ETCHECHOURY(H)1-m1400BEST TIME3 FASCINA212333c19/02/05
2005TRANSYLVANIA STAKESG3CHATTAHOOCHEE WARROBERT J. FRANKEL16-h8 FGUILLAUME TELL2 REY DE CAFE1:35.28TURF: FIRM
2005AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1EREMEINALLAN J. DENHAM1-i2400 MTSTELLA GRANDE2 RAILINGS2:35.83 
2005AMERICAN TURF STAKESG3REY DE CAFEGEORGE R. ARNOLD, II5-c8.5 FRUSH BAY2 GUILLAUME TELL21:42.00TURF FIRM
2005STC TULLOCH STAKESG2STELLA GRANDE2L. FREEDMAN3-g2000MROVING OWL KING JOHNY2:02.99 
2005MRC CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSICG2RENEWABLE2G. ROGERSON20-a1800 MTSTELLA GRANDE2 DIZELLE1:50.16 
2005MISTY GALORE STAKESSTELLAR JAYNESAEED BIN SUROOR4-r7.5 FPROVINCIAL2 SUMMER RAINBOW1:28.13TRACK FAST
2005DANCE SMARTLY STAKESG3NOBLE STELLAROGER L. ATTFIELD19-c9 FCLASSIC STAMP JULIETS KISS1:49.95 
2005RUFFIAN HANDICAPG1STELLAR JAYNESAEED BIN SUROOR4-r8.5 FSOCIETY SELECTION HALORY LEIGH1:41.87TRACK FAST
2005FLAMING PAGE STAKES NOBLE STELLAROGER L. ATTFIELD19-c12 FNOMISTAKEABOUTIT SHEER ENCHANTMENT22:27.29TURF: GOOD
2005PHIL D. SHEPHERD STAKES MELANYHASTHEPAPERSALFREDO MARQUEZ23-b8.5 FINTELLIGENT MALE R BAGGIO1:44.42 
2005ADRIAN KNOX STAKESG3DONT TELL CLANGS. DWYER5-f2000MPONTE PICCOLO CLEVEDON2:07.65 
2005TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG2STELLAR JAYNESAEED BIN SUROOR4-r8 FBOHEMIAN LADY SEEKING THE ANTE1:35.94CAREER FINALE
2005LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAPG2FILM MAKERH. GRAHAM MOTION4-m12 FKATE WINSLET NOBLE STELLA2:27.75FIRM
2005MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESSOMETHINABOUTBETTYTODD A. PLETCHER8-c8 FDONT TELL SUSAN KEEP ON TALKING21:41.04TRACK FAST
2005PRIX IMPRUDENCE VALIMAANDRE FABRE20-d1400MTOUPIE4 STELLA BLUE21:30.40 
2005HONG KONG CLASSIC MILEG1SCINTILLATION7C S SHUM16-c1600 MTSAMBUCA5 HIGH INTELLIGENT1:36.1 
2005CACTUS FLOWER HANDICAP FUNNGAMES TOKNITEJ. ERIC KRULJAC256 FSAWTELLE BELLE COKES MELODY1:09.91 
2005PRINCESS OF PALMS HANDICAPMUIR BEACHDAN L. MCFARLANE8-c6 FFUNNGAMES TOKNITE SAWTELLE BELLE1:09.50 
2005PRIX SERVANNE MATRIX3WERN BALTROMEI4-i1200MTYCOONS HILL DONATELLO4 CHANTILLY
2005PIONEER STAKES DONT TELL MOMMYSTEVE M. ASMUSSEN9-b5 FKUBWA ROWDY PROFIT TRACK: FAST
2005BRIBIE HANDICAP PROUDLY AGRO1-o1200 MTWESTERN BRACE TELLEM1:09.20 
2005WEETWOOD HANDICAP TELLEM19-c1300MMESSIAEN IMPALER1:16.46 
2005SILBERNE PEITSCHE DIABLEHEINZ HESSE1-h1200MFULMINANT DONATELLO41.15.80 
2005MIDDLEGROUND STAKES PREMIER DANCECODY AUTREY1-x6 FDONT TELL MOMMY OUT OUR WAY1:10.96BY 1 L.
2005ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLY DIV.)RESTRIDEGLEN S. WASSON22-b6 FSTELLAR BABE INSTANTLY RIGHT1:11.63 
2004SAN MARCOS STAKESG2SWEET RETURNRONALD MCANALLY17-b10 FNOTHING TO LOSE BLUE STELLER1:58.82 
2004FANTASY STAKESG2HOUSE OF FORTUNERONALD L. MCANALLY28.5 FISLAND SAND STELLAR JAYNE1:42.62 
2004DOGWOOD BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r8.5 FDYNAVILLE ENDERS SISTER1:43.14FST, 5R, M-3¼, 1¾, ½.
2004MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG1STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r9 FASHADO ISLAND SAND1:48.1330-1 OVER .90 FAV.
2004COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKSG1ASHADOTODD A. PLETCHER16-g10 FSTELLAR JAYNE MAGICAL ILLUSION22:02.43TRACK: MUDDY
2004ALABAMA STAKESG1SOCIETY SELECTIONH. ALLEN JERKENSA510 FSTELLAR JAYNE ASHADO2:02.70TRACK SLOPPY
2004GAZELLE HANDICAPG1STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r9 FDAYDREAMING2 HE LOVES ME21:48.25FAST
2004FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKESG3GOLDEN LEGACY3RICHARD FAHEY14-f6 FNUFOOS CASTELLETTO1:17.36 
2004INDIANA BREEDERS CUP OAKSG3DAYDREAMING2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-x8.5 FCAPESIDE LADY STELLAR JAYNE1:43.65TRACK: FAST
2004PRIX THOMAS BRYONG3VATORIPH. DEMERCASTEL4-n1600MGUILLAUME TELL2 STOP MAKING SENSE21:43.20 
2004CORNWALLIS STAKESG3CASTELLETTOBRIAN MC MAHON16-h5 FCORNUS3 KAY TWO1:01.79 
2004BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1ASHADOTODD A. PLETCHER16-g9 FSTORM FLAG FLYING STELLAR JAYNE1:48.26GD
2004PRIX SAINT-ROMAN (PRIX MIESQUE)G3STELLA BLUE2PASCAL BARY2-n1400MMIRABILIS6 ARABIAN SPELL1:30.60MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2004CLASICO IRINEO LEGUISAMO POTRO TELLROBERTO PELLEGATA1-l2000M  HOLOCAUSTO2:04:24 
2004CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKES INTELLIGENT MALEWAYNE M. CATALANO1-k9 FMUSIQUE TOUJOURS RIZE1:49.62TRACK: FAST - WON BY A NECK
2004STC WINTER CUP ITEMISE24-m2400MROYAL CIRCLE4 GASTELLAN2:28.97 
2004SAMS TOWN STAKES INTELLIGENT MALE1-k7 FDEMONS PRINCE SHAKY TOWN1:27.64 
2004QTC ASCOT HANDICAP ENTHUSIAST3J. WALLACE1-g1400 MTCONSULAR TELLEM1:21.40 
2004SCTC GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP TELLEMK. KEMP19-c1400MSPORTSMAN5 SEDECREM1:22.17 
2004THE MERCHANTSG1STELLITE2311160 MT     
2004PREMIO COTEJO DE POTRANCASG3CASTELLAMARE2R CASTILLO16-c1300MBACANA7 TASTE31:16.80 
2004CLASICO CARLOS COUSIñO G. TASTE35-h1200MCASTELLAMARE2 LA OTOMANA1:09.00 
2004CRITERIUM VARESINO LOVE MONEY2BRUNO GRIZZETTI14-b1600MPAGNOTTELLA SOPRAN VIRAS  
2004ST HUGHS STAKES SUMORA2GERARD BUTLER1-t5 FCASTELLETTO RIGHT ANSWER21.01.23 
2004PREMIO NEARCO CEPRINSTEFANO BOTTI2-i1600MSFILZATORE GUGLIELMO TELL  
2004POLITELY STAKESTWO PUNCH GALCARL A. NAFZGER8-f6 FSEA OF PROMISES MISS STELLA41:11.96TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 1 L.
2004DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKES SUEZ5MICHAEL JARVIS13-e6 FCASTELLETTO ROODEYE1.13.46 
2004VRC MYER SPRING STAKES KENGRANDE20-a1800MSTELLA GRANDE2 ROCKFORD BAY1:50.44 
2003WAIKRC WAIKATO DRAUGHT SPRINTG1TIT FOR TAATW. HERBERT13-d1400MHIGH GROVE PANATELLA21:22.66 
2003SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL]G2SHINKO RUBYSACHIO YUKUBO23-b2000MTIME WILL TELL5 CENTER ANGELO2:00.6 
2003SUFFOLK DOWNS OAKS MEGANS HALOJOHN ASSIMAKOPOULOS4-j8.32 FTUTTI FRATELLI ROSHNETI1:44.96TRACK: FAST
2003SICKLES IMAGE STAKES STELLAR ONE19-b6 FLIVING FULLY TEXTBOOK TILLIE ZOSIAS GENIUS DQ 1 TO 6, AT GLD
2003PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLIG3GROOM TESSELUIGI CAMICI5-e1800MVOL DE NUIT2 NOBLE STELLA1:56.10 
2003POCAHONTAS STAKES STELLAR JAYNED. WAYNE LUKAS4-r8 FTURN TO LASS SISTER STAR1:38.97TRACK: FAST
2003OPPENHEIM-RENNEN GOOSELEY LANEBRUCE HELLIER9-f1300 MTDONATELLO4 LA INA41:21.30 
2003MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL INTELLIGENT3JESSICA J. HARRINGTON2-b34 FAKARUS JURANCON9:26.60SF, 17R-6F, M: 1½-28-18
2003PRIX PANACEE RED STELLA14-b2400MEPOPEE2 HANDRIA2:29.50 
2003PRIX DES TOURELLES BEHKARAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-e2400 MTLURIYYA RED STELLA SAINT-CLOUD
2003CLASICO INES VICTORICA ROCAG3LISTADA14-e1600 MTMISS STELLA3 DONA STREAPER  
2003GRANDE PREMIO PROTETORA DO TURFEG2TELLUS2CLOVIS DUTRA5-i2200 MTLUCKY LOAD ZECOLMEIA2:18.20 
2003G. P. BENTO GONCALVESG1HEROS SONEDUARDO GARCIA1-d2400 MTZECOLMEIA TELLUS22:32.002 L.
2003SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL]RENDO FELICETORU MIYA1-s1800MTIME WILL TELL5 YAMANIN SPHERE1:49.7 
2003TURQUOISE STAKES CHUNYINOBUHIRO SUZUKI4-m1800MTIME WILL TELL5 MEINE ISLE1:48.9 
2003TEN UP NOVICE CHASEG3THE PREMIER CATTHOMAS CAHILL1-l24 FINTELLIGENT3 NATIVE SESSIONS6:40.30YS, 11R-5F, M: 4 ½-3/4- DIST
2003MICHIGAN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESCATS COPY2P. MARTINEZ1-l7 FSTELLAR ONE TINY FACTS1:27.91FAST
2003VERY SUBTLE HANDICAP STELLAR9PATRICK L BIANCONE12-b6 FLACIE GIRL CEES VALLEY GIRL1:09.63NO,NK BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD
2002DIOLITE KINENG2INTELLI POWER7-c2400MHAGINO HIGH GRADE GOLD MINING2:30.7 
2002KASHIWA KINENG2TOSHIN BLIZZARD6-a1600MINTELLI POWER NOBO TRUE1:36.5 
2002TEIO SHOG1KANETSU FLEUVE4-m2000MMIRACLE OPERA INTELLI POWER2:03.7 
2002ADIRONDACK STAKESG2AWESOME HUMORW. ELLIOTT WALDEN8-k6.5 FSTELLAR9 HOLIDAY RUNNER1:17.75 
2002MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOPG3MARTELLIANARE HYLDMO1-c1700 MTBELLAMONT FOREST VALLEY CHAPEL1:46.30 
2002CLEMENT L. HIRSCH MEMORIAL TURF CHAMPIONSHIPG1THE TIN MAN2RICHARD E. MANDELLAA3410 FSARAFAN2 BLUE STELLER1:58.93 
2002SCHWARZGOLD RENNENG2PORTELLAANDREAS LOEWE221600MTOMORI RED LIASON1:42.54TURF: SOFT - 15 STARTERS
2002NATIONAL TELECOMS GROUP SPRINTG2RUBITANOB. MAYFIELD-SMITH14-e1100MINTELLIGENT STAR PEMBLETON1:03.07 
2002SALINGER STAKESG1RUBITANOB. MAYFIELD-SMITH14-e1200MINTELLIGENT STAR COSMIC STRIKE1:07.17 
2002POWERHOUSE CLASSICG3TELLSONREX LIPP19-c1350MGABFEST3 ACADEME21.17.8 
2002DAME MYSTERIEUSE STAKES BOLD WORLDRONALD J. TAYLOR2-s5 FCASTELLI MISS AWOL40:57.05TRACK: FAST
2002BRISBANE HANDICAP STARTELLKEVIN KEMP19-c1600MBANFF CONNECTION DEUXIEME1:34.70 
2002KIM PAI INTELLI POWER7-c2000MCORELESS HUNTER INARI CONCORDE2:06.4 
2002DEL MAR HANDICAPG2DELTA FORMM. JENINE SAHADI2-d11 FTHE TIN MAN2 BLUE STELLER2:12.15NCR, FM, 9/1, 10R, M-NK, 1, ½.
2002NORMAN CARLYON STAKESG2ROYAL CODE2DAVID J. HALL22-b1200 MTINTELLIGENT STAR USTINOV1:11.01 
2002RUBITON STAKESG3INTELLIGENT STAR2-c1100MBOMBER BILL SUDURKA1:01.86 
2002CLASICO HIPODROMO DE LA PLATAG2ROTULO28-f1600 MTROSTELLON NUCLEUS4  
2002CLASICO CASA DEL TEATRO FIRST ONE212-d1400 MTROSTELLON CON MARCHISTA  
2002VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESG3DAMA DE NOCHE24-m1200MDUBAI ICE CENTELLA151:09.87 
2002SILVER JUBILEE STAKES PREFERENTIAL217-b1200MREGAL TESS CENTELLA151:14.01 
2002ROUGH HABIT PLATE DISTINCTLY SECRET2-g2200MTELLSON VEGA SICILIA32:13.58 
2002BRIBIE HANDICAP MACHTIG MIHI PANIS2-e1200 MTCLOSE TO DANGER STARTELL1:10.20 
2002CHAMISA STAKES ODE TO ELAINEBART HONE4-d7FKHAM BEAU TELLME TRULY1:21.29TRACK FAST
2002GRAN PREMIO CRITERIUM POTRANCAS BIANCA STELLA28-a1300 MTPRINCESS VALENTINA2 ASSEFA  
2001DIOLITE KINENG2REGENT BLUFF7-c2400MINTELLI POWER MEJIRO ATLAS2:33.5 
2001KAWASAKI KINENG1REGULAR MEMBER4-m2100MFAST FRIEND2 INTELLI POWER2:12.9 
2001TEIO SHOG1MAKIBA SNIPER5-g2000MREGENT BLUFF INTELLI POWER2:04.4 
2001MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOPG3VALLEY CHAPELWIDO NEUROTH4-d1800 MTMARTELLIAN JAUNTY JACK21:53.10NOW A G3
2001DEL MAR DERBYG2ROMANCEISHOPEM. JENINE SAHADI5-j9 FINDYGO SHINER BLUE STELLER1:47.93TURF: FIRM
2001WEETWOOD HANDICAP STARTELLKEVIN KEMP19-c1300MLUCKY RAID GOLDEN EYE131:18.00 
2001KIM PAI INTELLI POWER7-c2000MCANYON ROMAN NATIONAL SPY2:04.5 
2001BAY MEADOWS DERBYG3BLUE STELLERROBERT J. FRANKEL21-a9 FSIR ALFRED2 SEA TO SEE1:46.81 
2001SIR BEAUFORT STAKES ORIENTATE2D. WAYNE LUKAS16-g8 FSIGFRETO BLUE STELLER1:36.39TURF FIRM
2001CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONALG1TELLAERRE312000M     
2001STC MILLIE FOX HANDICAP NANNY MAROON22-b1200MSTELLA MAREE POPPETT1:08.86 
2001CHRISTMAS STAKES INTELLIGENT STAR2-c1200MDASH FOR CASH BUSH OUTLAW1:09.06 
2001PRIX DE SURESNES SENSIBLEPASCAL BARY4-g2100 MTBLUE STELLER FOUNDATION SPIRIT2:08.90LONGCHAMP, TURF: GOOD
2001TEJANO RUN STAKES GLACIAL5DANIEL M. SMITHWICK JR.9-c9 FCASTELLI SECRETS HALLSHILL ROAD1:50.20 
2001AVALON BIG AUSSIE 6 HANDICAP INTELLIGENT STAR2-c1200 MTCRYSTAL FINALE CHATTANOOGA41:10.30 
2001VICTORIA HANDICAPG3KEEPER26-f1400MINTELLIGENT STAR ORCHESTRATED1:22.14 
2001NICOLE STAKES GOLDEN ANTIGUAWAYNE CATALANO8-a8.5FDIABLOS FIRST LADY TELL IT1:43.39TURF FIRM
2000BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1PERFECT STINGJOSEPH F. ORSENO20-a11 FTOUT CHARMANT CATELLA2:13.07ECR,NSR 3/4,3/4 SPANISH FERN BD, PD
2000GRAN PREMIO DI MILANOG1ENDLESS HALLLUCA M. CUMANI5-h2400 MTCATELLA SPENDENT2:28.60TURF: G-F, 5-½
2000EUROPA PREISG1GOLDEN SNAKEJOHN L. DUNLOP9-c2400 MT