Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: time 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
20182BONAPAW STAKES WYNN TIMEHUGH H ROBERTSON1-d5.5 FLATENT REVENGE FORT FORTITUDE1:02.64TURF GOOD [8 RAN]
2021LOUISIANA JEWEL STAKESAUSTRALASIA8BRAD COX13-c7.5FINAWIC TECATE TIME1:34:356 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS
2021NEW ZEALAND TROPHYG2BATHRAT LEONYOSHITO YAHAGI6-f1600MTIME TO HEAVEN CITY RAINBOW1:33.1 
2021ROYAL HEROINE MILE STAKESG2CHARMAINES MIAPHILIP DAMATO1-k8 FDOGTAG WARRENS SHOWTIME1:33.761/2L. 124 HWT 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2021VIDEOGENIC STAKESRUVIES IN TIMERICH E SCHOSBERG1-n6 FFAIR REGIS MALIBU MISCHIEF21:11.90BY 4 LENGTHS
2021CRESCENT CITY OAKSAUSTRALASIA8BRAD H COX13-c8.32 FWINNING ROMANCE BIG TIME151:42.725 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS
2021BEHOLDER MILE STAKESG1SWISS SKYDIVERKENNETH G. MCPEEK5-i8 FAS TIME GOES BY8 GOLDEN PRINCIPAL1:36.18 
2021OSAKAJO STAKES HINDU TIMESTAKASHI SAITO2-s1800MARDENTLY5 MEINER FLAP1:46.1 
2021BUENA VISTA HANDICAPG2CHARMAINES MIAPHILIP DAMATO1-k8 FMUCHO UNUSUAL WARRENS SHOWTIME1:33.93TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2021MRC ZEDITAVE STAKESG3OXLEY ROAD10-a1200 MTITSOURTIME VALAQUENTA1:09.99 
2021LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKESSTANDING PERFECTLEE THOMAS5-i8 FJIMMY TWO TIMES4 WISE VERDICT1:41.237 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2021MRC AUTUMN STAKESG2POLAND92-r1400MAMISH BOY ITSOURTIME1:23.00 
2021NEGISHI STAKESG3RED LE ZELETAKAYUKI YASUDA1-x1400MWONDER LIDER TIME FLYER51:22.3 
2021INSIDE INFORMATION STAKESG2PACIFIC GALE2JOHN C KIMMEL23-b7 FTHISSMYTIME PIEDI BIANCHI1:22.608 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS
2021KEISEI HAIG3GRATIAS3YUKIHIRO KATO9-g2000MTIME TO HEAVEN TEN BAGGER32:03.1 
2021SUNSHINE MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURF SPRINTLEGGS GALOREPHILIP DAMATO8-g6 FNARDINI4 WARRENS SHOWTIME1:08.404TH STRAIGHT WIN
2021DUNCAN F. KENNER STAKES MANNY WAHWAYNE CATALANO9-e5.5 FJUST MIGHT2 READYFORPRIMETIME1:02.3813-1
2021GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASEG3MINELLA TIMESHENRY DE BROMHEAD1-k4M 2½FBALKO DES FLOS ANY SECOND NOW29m 15.42sGS. 40R, 15F. 6½-1¾-19. RACHAEL BLACKMORE 1ST WOMAN JOCKEY TO WIN.
2021SANTA MARGARITA STAKESG2AS TIME GOES BY8BOB BAFFERT22-c9 FTHIS TEA HARVEST MOON251:49.95BY 9 1/4 LENGTHS
2021HOUSEBUSTER OVERNIGHT HANDICAP EXCULPATORYMARK J. REIDA297 FROLLING FORK2 THERIDEOFALIFETIME1:22.17TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2021MALVERN ROSE STAKESJUST ONE TIME4MICHAEL SALVAGGIO, JR3-m6.5 FMALDIVES MODEL TACTICAL PAJAMAS1:17.42BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS.
2021MARINE STAKESG3EASY TIME4MARK CASSE4-r8.5 FKEEP GRINDING HADDASSAH1:43.62TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN]
2021KENT STAKESG3YES THIS TIMEKELLY J BREEN8-g9 FLIKE THE KING WOOTTON ASSET1:52.39SF 5TH STRAIGHT WIN
2021DARK STAR TURF SPRINT STAKES JAZZY TIMES2DAVID W VAN WINKLE5-f5 FHIGH CRIME3 WELLABLED0:55.31TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2021WILSHIRE STAKESG3WARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG LEWIS98 FLEGGS GALORE BROOKE91:34.29 
2021DANCIN RENEE STAKESSADIE LADY3ROB ATRAS8-c6 FFIERCE LADY RUVIES IN TIME1:11.055 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2021WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKESMATERS N TATERSANTHONY CUNNINGHAM1-w6 FDOUBLE TUFF STOP HAMMERTIME1:09:789 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2021SHELBY COUNTY STAKESSHY MONEYAARON WEST2-d6 FHUNGARIAN PRINCESS2 SENTIMENTALJOURNEY31:10:359 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2021LOUISIANA LEGENDS SOIREE STAKESWINNING ROMANCEW. BRET CALHOUN1-l8 FINAWIC TECATE TIME1:38.754R, MUDDY (SEALED) / OFF TURF
2021ENGLISH CHANNEL STAKES YES THIS TIMEKELLY J BREEN8-g8.5 FKING OF DREAMS9 KARTANO1:41.523/4,3/4,1/2 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2021FRANS VALENTINE STAKESLEGGS GALOREPHILIP DAMATO8-g8 FWARRENS SHOWTIME PULPIT RIDER1:34.854 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2021DIXIE STAKESG2SOMELIKEITHOTBROWNMICHAEL J MAKERA18.5 FTALK OR LISTEN MIDNIGHT TEA TIME1:40.09NCR
2021SANTA MARIA STAKESG2AS TIME GOES BY8BOB BAFFERT22-c8.5 FTHIS TEA MISS STORMY D1:43.774 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2021HONOR THE HERO STAKES DRENAS STARROBERTINO DIODORO5-f5 FJAZZY TIMES2 BYBEE0:56.78TRACK SLOPPY / OFF TURF [7 RAN]
2021DINE STAKESIZERIGHTBART G HONE266.5 FAWESOME STORM3 MARKING TIME81:18.46 
2021GRAYS LAKE STAKESSIR WALLY WALLYKELLY VON HEMEL1-x6 FTIME GOES ON3 COWBOY CASANOVA21:10.11TRACK FAST [6 RAN] / GREEDY CREEDY DQD FROM 3RD TO 6TH
2020SIERRA BLANCA HANDICAPRIG TIMEWESTON MARTIN8-h5.5 FWHEREDOESTHECASHGO DEL MAR SUMMER1:02.00TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [10 RAN]
2020SMILING TIGER STAKESVERTICAL THREATRICHARD BALTAS2-e6 FRAGTIME BLUES3 THANKS MR EIDSON1:10.47BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2020SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAPG2LAURAS LIGHT2PETER MILLER1-e8 FGUITTY WARRENS SHOWTIME1:34.163/4,1/2,NO
2020ANA T STAKES VIOLENT TIMESRALPH E NICKS12-b6 FHEIRESSALL LADYS ISLAND21:10.897 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS
2020TRILLIUM STAKESG3SOUPER ESCAPEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-r8.5 FPAINTING6 ANOTHER TIME91:42.78TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN]
2020PRIX DU LYSG3VOLKAN STARCHARLIE APPLEBY14-c2400MKETIL MEASURE OF TIME2:30:864 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKESG2JACKIES WARRIORSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-n6 FTHERIDEOFALIFETIME MOMOS1:09.62TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020ELM STAKESG3TIME FLYER5KUNIHIDE MATSUDA141700MWESTERLUND ANOTHER TRUTH1:43.4 
2020CASEY DARNELL STAKESRIG TIMEWESTON MARTIN8-h5.5 FWHEREDOESTHECASHGO DEL MAR SUMMER1:03.31TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020DEL MAR OAKSG1RED LARK3P GALLAGHER19-c9 FCALIFORNIA KOOK WARRENS SHOWTIME1:48:64TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020SAGE OF MONTICELLO STARTER STAKES MONFORTE3RUBEN GRACIDA14-c8FUNCORK THE BOTTLE JUSTINTHENICKOTIME1:35:2910 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES TIME FOR GOLD5FRANK LUCARELLI4-m6.5 FSACAGEWEA PATRICIA L21:15:68TRACK FAST [8 RAN] / WON BY 11L
2020ALMA NORTH STAKES - LAUREL NEVER ENOUGH TIME3MICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-c6 FCHALON3 LAST TRUE LOVE1:10.70DUPLICATE
2020ALMA NORTH STAKES NEVER ENOUGH TIME3MICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-c6 FCHALON3 LAST TRUE LOVE1:10.70TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020SHEER DRAMA STAKES HEIRESSALLTERESA M POMPAY4-r7 FTHISSMYTIME LIZA STAR21:22.798 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH
2020LICENSE FEE STAKES ILLHANDALTHECASHRAYMOND HANDAL2-s6 FDALIKA A GREAT TIME1:09.118 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2020NASSAU STAKESG2ELIZABETH WAY2ROGER ATTFIELD19-b8 FANOTHER TIME9 MALAKEH51:33:26TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2020MELAIR STAKESWARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG A LEWIS98.5 FSMILING SHIRLEE BIG SWEEP31:44.29TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020COL. E. R. BRADLEY HANDICAP DONTBLAMEROCKETNORM CASSE19-b8.5 FMIDNIGHT TEA TIME FACTOR THIS21:40:558 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020CALIFORNIA CUP OAKSWARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG A LEWIS98 FBULLETPROOF ONE WARRIORS MOON21:36.50BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS
2020JOHNIE L. JAMISON STAKESRIG TIMEWESTON MARTIN8-h6.5 FJET N G SHINING SOURCE1:15.57TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020ALBERT AND HENRY DOMINGUEZ MEMORIAL HANDICAPBLAZING NAVARONEMARTIN VALDEZ-CABRAL JR1-p8.5 FRIG TIME GO FOR A STROLL1:43.67TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020VRC PFD MOOMBA PLATE ILOVEMYSELF13-a1000 MTRIVER NIGHT2 TIME IS PRECIOUS30:57.62 
2020OWNER APPRECIATION DISTAFF STAKESSHES OUR FASTEST2SCOTT GELNER6-f8 FSEEDS OF TIME OPERATIC91:40.21TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020CLASICO EXPRESSIVE HALO YA TE MUESTROJOSE M. LEON72200MSPRINGTIME14 MARS VOLTA2:18:558 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
2020CHINA DOLL STAKES WARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG A LEWIS98 FSTELA STAR BELLA VITA111:36.241/2,1/2,1/2
2020CAPTIVA ISLAND HANDICAP GIRLS KNOW BESTEDDIE KENNEALLY8-a5 FKEOTA2 VIOLENT TIMES0:55.06TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020MAGIC NIGHT STAKESG3THERMOSPHERE1-e1200 MTTIME IS PRECIOUS3 JEMSS1:13.62 
2020TL BAILLIEU HANDICAPG3HOLYFIELD914-a1400 MTUNTAMED7 TIME IS PRECIOUS31:26.68 
2020DONCASTER PRELUDEG3CASCADIAN33-n1500MMASK OF TIME2 GAULOIS81:31.66 
2020FRANS VALENTINE STAKESSUPER PATRIOT2RICHARD BALTAS2-e8 FSEDAMAR WARRENS SHOWTIME1:35:666 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020LAZARO BARRERA MEMORIAL STAKESG3COLLUSION ILLUSIONMARK B. GLATT1-w6.5 FRAGTIME BLUES3 HOWBEIT1:16.03FAST, 5R
2020ANGIE C. STAKES TIME FOR GOLD5FRANK LUCARELLI4-m5.5 FMANAGINGBRIANNA LA PANZANELLA1:02.727 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020LUCKY COIN STAKES BATTLE STATION3ROB ATRAS22-b5.5 FPULSATE6 READYFORPRIMETIME1:01.7920-1
2020SAPLING STAKES WAIST DEEP2ANTHONY FARRIOR23-b8 FPICKIN TIME4 TAPWOOD1:39.54TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES AMERICAN GIANTMICHAEL J TROMBETTA10-d8 FSECRET TIME5 CHARGE ACCOUNT71:38.37TURF GOOD [10 RAN]
2020NASHUA STAKESG3PICKIN TIME4KELLY J BREEN228 FTEN FOR TEN3 ISOLATE81:39.89TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020AUTUMN STAKESG2SKYWIRE3MARK CASSE23-b8.5 FARMISTICE DAY6 TIMESKIP1:42.70TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN]
2020BETTY GRABLE STAKESMO SEE CALPETER MILLER1-h7 FWARRENS SHOWTIME JUST GRAZED ME1:25.01 
2020MISS INDIANA STAKESRUSSIAN INFLUENCEANTHONY J GRANITZ3-j8.32FHUNGARIAN PRINCESS2 TIMELESS GLORY21:45.8812 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS
2020WATC RAILWAY STAKESG1INSPIRATIONAL GIRL6-b1600 MTTOO CLOSE THE SUN UNI TIME1:33.79 
2020MILLIONS FILLY AND MARE TURF PREVIEW STAKESTHISSMYTIMEKATHLEEN OCONNELL12-b7 FSTARSHIP NALA R PREROGATIVE1:21.40SY OFF THE TURF NTR BY 11 3/4 LENGTHS. 7TH PICARA
2020AUTUMN DAYS STAKES LEAD GUITARGEORGE WEAVERA116 FA GREAT TIME RISKY MISCHIEF1:10.87YL 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2020TEPIN STAKES LOVESTRUCK4WILLIAM I.MOTT1-w8.5 FINVINCIBLE GAL BIG TIME LADY41:47.14YL NOW 2-2
2020CHALLENGE CUPG3LEI PAPALETOMOKAZU TAKANO3-l2000MBRAVAS2 HINDU TIMES1:59.9 
2020LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LASSIE STAKESBIG TIME15DALLAS STEWART5-i6 FTAYLOR AVENUE2 TECATE TIME1:11.97SY NOW 2-2
2020LADY OF SHAMROCK STAKES NASTY9RICHARD BALTAS2-d8 FCOUNTERPARTY RISK WARRENS SHOWTIME1:34.22TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020LOUISIANA FUTURITY (C&G)JIMMY TWO TIMES4KEITH BOURGEOIS1-c6 FSWOT ANALYSIS CREOLE CHARLIE1:12.35TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2020LOUISIANA FUTURITY (FILLIES)BIG TIME15DALLAS STEWART5-i6 FSPIRITED BEAUTY2 WINNING ROMANCE1:13.51TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2020PUMPKIN PIE STAKES HONOR WAYCHARLTON BAKER14-f7 FPACIFIC GALE2 NEVER ENOUGH TIME31:22.985 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS
2020PRIMONETTA STAKES DONTLETSWEETFOOLYASTACY GAUDET1-l6 FNEVER ENOUGH TIME3 NEEDS SUPERVISION1:09.79BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2020LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESMIRABEAU14RON FAUCHEUX256 FRUE LALA TECATE TIME1:12.66TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2020SMOKE GLACKEN STAKES PICKIN TIME4KELLY J BREEN226 FDALTON15 BASSO71:10.61NO
2020TAPIT STAKES RAMSEY SOLUTIONWESLEY A WARD9-f8.32 FMIDNIGHT TEA TIME HEMBREE1:36.3810 STARTERS;WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2020IOWA CRADLE STAKESGREEDY CREEDYTRAVIS S MURPHY1-t6 FTIME GOES ON3 SIR WALLY WALLY1:11.00TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020THE VERY ONE STAKES A GREAT TIMEMICHAEL TROMBETTA4-p5 FMR ALS GAL ODE TO JOY81:00.14TURF YIELDING [12 RAN]
2020GUS GRISSOM STAKESUNBRIDLED BEASTRANDY MATTHEWS22-c8.5 FOPERATION STEVIE STOP HAMMERTIME1:45.529 STARTERS;WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020SKIPAT STAKES NEVER ENOUGH TIME3MICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-c6 FBRONX BEAUTY BYE BYE J1:10.423/4,HD
2020DURHAM CUP STAKESG3SALUTE WITH HONORMARK E. CASSE2-o8.5 FSKYWIRE3 TIMESKIP1:42.35TRAINER 1-2
2020AUTUMN MISS STAKESG3WARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG A LEWIS98 FGOING TO VEGAS NASTY91:33.77NK,1/2 TRAINER 1,000TH WIN!
2020IROQUOIS STAKESCOLLEGEVILLE GIRLRICHARD VEGA12-b6.5 FPRAIRIE FIRE10 TIMELY TRADITION21:16.48TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2020BRAZIL CUP HAYAYAKKOSAKAE KUNIEDA2-wD2100GREAT TIME9 LORD GOLAZO2:08.8 
2019JOHN WAYNE STAKESBASIC CHANCEWILLIAM MARTIN9-f6 FABOUT OUR TIME SURE FIRE FRIEND1:10:105 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019MIGHTY BEAU STAKES EXTRAVAGANT KIDBRENDAN P WALSH5-f5 FJAZZY TIMES2 TEXAS WEDGE20:56.79TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019ELLIS PARK JUVENILE STAKES ROWDY YATESSTEVEN M ASMUSSEN97 FLETMENO NIGHT TIME151:22.70TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019DR. O.G. FISCHER MEMORIAL HANDICAP KRAM2TODD W. FINCHER7-f7 FLAKE TIME PERFORMANCE REVIEW21:22.79FAST, 6R,
2019NICOLES DREAM STAKES (GP) LADYS ISLAND2GEORGINA BAXTER5-e5 FCATHARSIS3 VIOLENT TIMES0:57.77TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN]
2019PREMIO VITTORIO DI CAPUAG1OUT OF TIME11ALESSANDRO BOTTI16-b1600 MT   1:39.90 
2019JAMEELA STAKESGHOULS NIGHT OUTHAMILTON A SMITH22-d5.5 FA GREAT TIME FEAR NO EVIL21:02.65TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019ASCOT STAKES THE GRAND VISIRIAN WILLIAMS11-d20 FBUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP TIME TO STUDY4:28.34JUNE 18, TURF GOOD TO SOFT, 19 RAN, M: 1.25 - 3.5 - 2.25 - 1 (@)
2019ISAAC MURPHY HANDICAPJEAN ELIZABETHLARRY RIVELLI8-h6 FJOYFUL NIGHT GAME TIME DECISION1:10.75POLYTRACK [5 RAN]
2019MUCKLESHOOT DERBY MY GRANDPATOM WENZEL13-c9 FALITTLELESSTALK TIME N TIME AGAIN21:49.71TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT STAKES TOTALLY BOSSGEORGE R ARNOLD II8-d5.5 FJAZZY TIMES2 FAST BOAT21:00.261/2L. NCR
2019KEISEI HAIG3LAST DRAFTSHADAI FARM9-f2000MRUN FOR THE ROSES5 HINDU TIMES2:01:212 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019BTC CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY ISAURIAN3-e1110 MTSTRATURBO IN GOOD TIME51:03.59 
2019TRAO CLASSIC SPRINT STAKESWELDERTHERESA S LUNEACK1-l6 FTIMELY REPLY SERENGETI111:09.54TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2019GASPARILLA STAKES MOLTO BELLA5IAN R WILKES4-j7 FINTO TROUBLE ANOTHER TIME91:22.20NSR BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS
2019DUNCAN F. KENNER STAKES WYNN TIMEHUGH H ROBERTSON1-d6 FCONTROL STAKE BALANDEEN1:10.78TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES ENCHANTED GHOST2HAMILTON A SMITH5-h8½ FINDYS LADY TIMELESS CURLS1:44.84TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2019VRC LIGHTNING STAKESG1IN HER TIME22-d1000 MTOSBORNE BULLS SUNLIGHT320:56.69 
2019NELLIE MORSE STAKES TIMELESS CURLSDALE R. CAPUANO16-a8.5 FMZIMA SPRINGS2 ENTHRALL51:43.66FAST, 5R, BY 3½ L.
2019STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKESG2TIME TO REIGN313-a1100 MTTASSORT BORN A WARRIOR1:04.38 
2019WRC NEW ZEALAND OAKSG1SENTIMENTAL MISS3L. LATTA2-e2400 MTBEYOND THE FORT STAR KAREN2:35.08 
2019AJAX STAKESG2FIFTY STARS48-h1500 MTMASK OF TIME2 DYSLEXIC1:32.63 
2019PREMIO PISA OUT OF TIME11A. BOTTI16-b1600 MTITS THE ONLY WAY2  1.30.70 
2019MT. CRISTO REY HANDICAPHOLLYWOOD HENRY2HENRY DOMINGUEZ6-f4.5 FWHEREDOESTHECASHGO RIG TIME0:50.67TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL STAKES DIVINE MISS GREYDANNY GARGAN4-m8 FSPLIT TIME FOREVER LIESL1:37.32MRG 3 X 6¼ TRK: SLOPPY
2019SEEKING THE ANTE STAKESFIERCE LADYDERMOT MAGNER4-r6.5 FTIME LIMIT6 MY ITALIAN RABBI1:16:73NK
2019SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKESG1ANNALS OF TIMECHAD C BROWN13-c12 FSADLERS JOY2 CHANNEL CAT42:27.50TURF FIRM [9 RAN]
2019WAIKRC SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSICG2IMELDA MARY6-d2000 MTSENTIMENTAL MISS3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS252:04.71 
2019NEW YORK STALLION STAKES - FIFTH AVENUE DIV.A FREUD OF MAMAMICHAEL J MAKER2-n7 FOFFICER HUTCHY TIME LIMIT61:25.81TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [11 RAN]
2019CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBEG1THE BROTHER SLEW20-b1800 MTGRAN OMERO TURPIN TIME31:51.76 
2019PRIX DAUMALEG3SAVARIN7A FABRE8-f1600 MTSECRET TIME5 FLIGHTY LADY3  
2019WANGANUI CUP SENTIMENTAL MISS32-e2040MHUNTA PENCE PLATINUM INVADOR2:05.31 
2019KEY CENTS STAKESBIG Q2GARY P GULLO10-a6 FPLAYTONE TIME LIMIT61:12.227 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS
2019HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL STAKES DIVINE MISS GREYDANNY GARGAN4-m8 FSPLIT TIME FOREVER LIESL1:37.32TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN]
2019VRC DARLEY SPRINT CLASSICG1NATURE STRIP2CHRIS WALLER16-a1200 MTLOVING GABY IN HER TIME1:09.239 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019MUSASHINO STAKESG3WONDER LIDERSHOGO YASUDA121600MTIME FLYER5 DANON FACE1:34.6 
2019MISS INDIANA STAKESCOPPER NICKEL2MICHAEL E LAUER9-g1M 70YLADY ALLY SENTIMENTALJOURNEY31:44.50TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2019RED EARTH STAKESTIMELY REPLYRANDY E SWANGO9-f7.5 FQUALITY ROCKET HALLELUJAH HIT21:27.69TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019MATRON STAKESG3ALMS6MICHAEL H. STIDHAM1-l6 FTIME LIMIT6 A FREUD OF MAMA1:09.30 
2019SURFER GIRL STAKES WARRENS SHOWTIMECRAIG A LEWIS98 FCROUGHAVOUKE MIND OUT21:35.066 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2019OKC TURF CLASSIC STAKESCOWBOY MISCHIEFKENNETH NOLEN4-p8.5 FHALLELUJAH HIT2 TIMELY REPLY1:42.66TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2019GOLDEN STATE JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESBEEN STUDYING HERDAN WARD5-j7FSMILING SHIRLEE WARRENS SHOWTIME1:25:2511 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP SPRINTPERTY DIRTY DUDEDICK CAPPELLUCCI12-b6 FRIG TIME MR MOOCH1:11.88TRACK FAST [12 RAN] / DH FOR 3RD W/ GUNNERS ONE
2018ROAD RUNNER HANDICAPRIG TIMEWESTON L. MARTIN8-h5.5 FGOLDEN BAND4 HOLLYWOOD HENRY21:03.53FAST, 8R
2018ALMA NORTH STAKES SPLIT TIMELINDA RICE14-f7 FNORMAS CHARM LIMITED VIEW1:24.48TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018MINNESOTA TURF STAKESHOT SHOT KID2MCLEAN ROBERTSON10-c8 FPLENTY OF SUN TEDDY TIME1:38.20TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2018PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYALG3POLYDREAMFREDDY HEAD1-u1400 MTINNS OF COURT2 JIMMY TWO TIMES31:21:859 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018P.B. LAWRENCE STAKESG2SHOWTIME122-d1400MHARTNELL WIDGEE TURF1:23.67 
2018PENN OAKS GOT STORMYMARK CASSE8-c8 FTHEWAYIAM3 GOODTHINGSTAKETIME1:34.76TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018BOUWERIE STAKESMIDNIGHT DISGUISELINDA L. RICE77 FENGLISH SOUL SPLIT TIME1:22.86 
2018PRIX BEDEL TIME SHANAKILLA & G BOTTI72400 MTMASTERS SPIRIT NAGANO GOLD2:35:608 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018UNICORN STAKESG3LE VENT SE LEVEKIYOSHI HAGIWARA9-f1600MGREAT TIME9 ENGROSSER1:35.0 
2018CHIPCHASE STAKESG3ABOVE THE REST2TD BARRON4-g6 FYAFTA CLASSICAL TIMES1:10:9110 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018BLAIRS COVE STAKESA P IS LOOSEMCLEAN ROBERTSON12-c8.5 FTEDDY TIME WHERES JORDAN1:42.92TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2018STATE DINNER STAKES SUNNY RIDGE4JASON SERVIS8-k8½ FTIMELINE5 YOURE TO BLAME1:40.715 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP HERES HANNAH2JOHN D MORRISON4-r8.5 FSEVENTIMES SEVENTY TIPTOE81:44.51TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018JAPAN DIRT DERBYG1LE VENT SE LEVEKIYOSHI HAGIWARA9-f2000 MTOMEGA PERFUME GREAT TIME92:05.80 
2018LAKE GEORGE STAKESG3DADDY IS A LEGENDGEORGE WEAVER3-g8.5 FALTEA12 GOODTHINGSTAKETIME1:40:42TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2018NEW YORK OAKSSPLIT TIMELINDA RICE14-f8.5 FCRASHING CONNIE ENGLISH SOUL1:47.00TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018PREIS DER DIANAG1WELL TIMED4JEAN PIERRE CARVALHO13-b2200MNIGHT OF ENGLAND WONDER OF LIPS2:12:6311 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3STORMY ANTARCTICED WALKER1-l1600MNICE TO SEE YOU2 JIMMY TWO TIMES31:48.48 
2018PRIX MESSIDORG3GENIALE3MIKIO MATSUNAGA8-f1600 MTJIMMY TWO TIMES3 ZALAMEA31:37:624 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2018PRIX DU MUGUETG2RECOLETOS2C. LAFFON-PARIAS3-o1600 MTJIMMY TWO TIMES3 TAAREEF1:42:49 
2018COUNT FLEET SPRINT HANDICAPG3WHITMORE2RONALD E MOQUETT8-k6 FWILBO2 WYNN TIME1:09.77TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINTG2CATCHY713-a1200MSHOWTIME12 I AM EXCITED1:10.22 
2018WAIKATO GUINEASG2XBOX2-b2000MMONGOLIANCONQUEROR TIME LORD72:03.43 
2018MIRACLE WOOD STAKES STILL HAVING FUNTIMOTHY L. KEEFE108 FOLD TIME REVIVAL2 WENTZ1:37.51TRACK GOOD [7 RAN]
2018APPALACHIAN STAKESG2RUSHING FALLCHAD C BROWN16-h8 FTHEWAYIAM3 GOODTHINGSTAKETIME1:38.66YL UNDEFEATED 4-4
2018AJC T. J. SMITH STAKESG1TRAPEZE ARTIST52-r1200 MTREDZEL IN HER TIME1:08.29 
2018ATC THE GALAXY HANDICAPG1IN HER TIME22-d1100 MTENGLISH7 VIRIDINE1:04.30 
2018MADDIE MAY STAKESSPLIT TIMELINDA L. RICE14-f8 FOUR SUPER NOVA CAUSE WE ARE LOYAL1:38.50TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY ½ L.
2018ARC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG2AZABOY2RICHARD COLLETT2-j2100 MTGUNDOWN TIME LORD72:22.04 
2018ALL-AGED STAKESG1TRAPEZE ARTIST52-r1400 MTLE ROMAIN SHOWTIME121:20.33 
2018GOTHAM STAKESG3ENTICED5KIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN8-g8 FOLD TIME REVIVAL2 FREE DROP BILLY1:38.24TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018ANY LIMIT STAKES ELEVENSES5JAMES A. JERKENS2-b6 FONEBRETHATATIME TWICE AROUND31:11.89TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY ¾ L.
2018H. ALLEN JERKENS STAKES RUN TIME2MICHAEL J. MAKER17-b16 FBULLARDS ALLEY GOLD SHIELD53:23.97BY A HD, RUN 12-30-2017
2018FLORIDA OAKSG3ANDINA DEL SURTHOMAS ALBERTRANI8-h8.5 FGOODTHINGSTAKETIME ALTEA121:42.37TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2018CONCERN STAKES WHERESHETOLDMETOGOANTHONY PECORARO22-d7FOLD TIME REVIVAL2 MIDNIGHT POKER21:22.61TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018PREMIO ATLANTIDA SHAYA4MANUEL ALVAREZ8-c1400 MTTIME TRAIL TRUE AMIITIE1:35.19CATEGORIA B
2018HOT SPRINGS STAKES WHITMORE2RONALD E. MOQUETT8-k6 FWYNN TIME IVAN FALLUNOVALOT1:08.52NK
2018GAME FACE STAKESSTARCLOUD2OSCAR M. GONZALEZ2-h7 FALTER MOON ONEBRETHATATIME1:23.20 
2018MRC FUTURITY STAKESG1BRAVE SMASHD. WEIR4-d1400 MTTOSEN STARDOM SHOWTIME121:23.16 
2018STAR DE NASKRA STAKESWHERESHETOLDMETOGOANTHONY PECORARO22-d6 FONEMOREGREATTIME NICO BREE N TEEJ1:09.113RD STRAIGHT WIN
2018CLASICO LA TROIENNE SLINGERLANDS2SILVIO PIVANO6-d1000MDIOSA PAMPEANA ADVENTURE TIME:57:0110 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2018NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP DERBY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESBLAZING NAVARONEHENRY DOMINGUEZ1-p6 FGOLDEN BAND4 RIG TIME1:09.34TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2018VRC SPRINT CLASSICG1SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200 MTIN HER TIME JUNGLE CAT71:08.66PIERATA DH 3RD
2018THANKSGIVING HANDICAP WYNN TIMEHUGH ROBERTSON1-d6 FPROFORMA2 SWITZERLAND91:09:688 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2018WRC WELLINGTON STAKESG3CROWN PROSECUTOR45-h1600 MTSWORDS DRAWN2 SENTIMENTAL MISS31:37.03 
2018GEELRC BLACK PEARL STAKES MOONLOVER39-f1200 MTSPLIT LIP IN GOOD TIME51:10.48 
2018WILD FLOWER STAKES SPARK PLUG8BRIANT MEEHAN22-c12 FVERDANA BLUE TIME SHANAKILL2:32:0710 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018PREMIO U.N.I.R.E. TIME TO CHOOSEALDUINO BOTTI8-a2250 MTFRUTIREU SIR VALES 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018BAY RIDGE STAKES-DEC SPLIT TIMELINDA RICE14-f9FNO HAYNE NO GAYNE UNBRIDLEDADVENTURE1:55:568 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2018KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT STAKES JAZZY TIMES2WESLEY HAWLEY5-f5½ FEXTRAVAGANT KID MANIACAL21:00.91TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018HOSU STAKES HARVEST MOON24HIDEKAZU ASAMI12-b1800MGREAT TIME9 KOMA BISHO1:53.4 
2018G.P. ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIROG1FLIGHT TIME216-h1600 MTQUARTETO DE CORDAS ARROCHA1.32.08 
2018PREMIO NATALE DI ROMA TIME TO CHOOSE8-a1600 MTGREG PASS NICE NAME  
2018HONG KONG CUPG1GLORIOUS FOREVERF LOR5-h2000 MTDEIRDRE9 TIME WARP62:01.71 
2018NATIONAL STAKESG3MARCEL FROM MADRID4-b1200 MTARISTIA TEQUILA TIME21:10.67 
2018EMPIRE DISTAFF HANDICAPBONITA BIANCAJASON SERVIS4-j8.5 FSPLIT TIME TIZNOWS SMILE1:43.18BY 6 LENGTHS
2018WASHINGTON CUP JUVENILE C&G STAKESFUZZY DOLPHINFRANK LUCARELLI2-e6.5 FTIME N TIME AGAIN2 ALLY ON FIRE1:17.66TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2018DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKESG3YOURTIMEISNOWR VARIAN1-k6 FLADY ARIA COME ON LEICESTER1:15.01 
2018NEW JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAPAMATTEROFTIMEJASON SERVIS5-f6 FEVIL MONKEY I AM THE MAN31:09.22TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018FLEET INDIAN STAKESENGLISH SOULRAYMOND HANDAL319 FTAKE CHARGE AUBREY SPLIT TIME1:51.49TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2018KELSO HANDICAPG2PATTERNRECOGNITIONCHAD C. BROWN10-a8 FSUNNY RIDGE4 TIMELINE51:34.16TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2018DIANA TRIALG2WELL TIMED4JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO13-b2000MTARAJA2 CHESHMEH2:06.27 
2018ATC PREMIERE STAKESG2SANTA ANA LANE9-f1200MSHOALS IN HER TIME1:07.45NEW TRACK RECORD
2018CHALLEDON STAKESOLD TIME REVIVAL2KENNETH DECKER5-g7 FPERFECT COVER2 TOUR DE FORCE171:21.25TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2018ARCTIC QUEEN STAKESI STILL MISS YOUJEREMIAH C ENGLEHART9-f6 FTIMELY TRADITION2 ROYAL INHERITANCE31:12.16TRACK GOOD [8 RAN]
2018MRC COONGY HANDICAPG3BEST OF DAYS192000MMASK OF TIME2 LIFE LESS ORDINARY2:07.07DH 1ST
2018RISKAVERSE STAKESMONTE CRISTAMICHAEL J. TROMBETTA3-o8 FTAPIT TODAY GOODTHINGSTAKETIME1:37.28FIRM, 9R
2017MVRC MANIKATO STAKESG1HEY DOC23-j1200MIN HER TIME MALAGUERRA1:09.96 
2017QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAPG1IMPENDING5DARREN BEADMAN13-a1350MIN HER TIME CLEARLY INNOCENT1:17:9316 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017MODESTY HANDICAPG3DONA BRUJA3IGNACIO CORREAS IV2-s9.5 FPRADOS SWEET RIDE TIME AND MOTION1:55.75 
2017WHITE OAK FARM STAKESTIZ OUR TIMEERNEST G TWISDALE17-b5½ FLAWYER DAVE LIME HOUSE LOUIE1:02.09TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2017TURNING FOR HOME HANDICAP MARITIME PULPITJORGE NAVARRO4-d8.5 FZANOTTI3 BATTLE MIDWAY1:43.81TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017CHELSEA FLOWER STAKES RAUCOUS5CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT258 FBRATTATA NIGHT TIME LADY21:36.8711 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS
2017MVRC JRA CUPG3JON SNOW3M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN2-r2040 MTECUADOR10 BOOM TIME42:07.12 
2017BUDWEISER SPECIAL STAKES REDNECK HUMORJUSTIN EVANS1-o6.5 FTOEWS ON ICE ZIPTIME1:14.796 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017VELKA PARDUBICKA STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY NO TIME TO LOSE2JOSEF VANA1-b6900 MTURGENT DE GREGAINE DELIGHT MY FIRE29:39,981 1/2 - 8 - 16
2017MRC CAULFIELD CUPG1BOOM TIME4D. & B. HAYES & T. DABERNIG1-p2400 MTSINGLE GAZE JOHANNES VERMEER2:27.6650-1 UPSET
2017MARYLAND MILLION NURSERY STAKESCLEVER MIND2H. GRAHAM MOTIONA16 FJAMAICAN DON ONEMOREGREATTIME1:10.05FAST, 8R
2017GALLANT BOB HANDICAPG3COAL FRONTTODD A. PLETCHER10-a6 FAMERICAN PASTIME2 PETROV71:08.941/2L. ENTRY 1-3. 4TH WIN IN 5 CAREER STARTS.
2017FALL CLASSIC DISTAFF STAKESSMART FIXJERRI R ROBERTSON9-f8.5 FONESTARATATIME LEENA41:49.97TRACK GOOD [8 RAN]
2017IDYLLIC PRINCE SPRINT STAKES ITS ITS L MILLER14-a1300 MTJUST ACT NATURAL FLYING TIME61:17:067 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017FOURSTARDAVE HANDICAPG1WORLD APPROVAL2MARK CASSE78 FTIME TEST3 BALLAGH ROCKS1:37.656 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS
2017MEADOW STABLE STAKESTWO NOTCH ROAD2GLENN R THOMPSON18-a5½ FTIZ OUR TIME LIME HOUSE LOUIE1:05.17TURF YIELDING [7 RAN]
2017MECKE STAKES SPRING UP5MARK E. CASSE3-b9 FGALLEON MAST TWO STEP TIME1:46.48TURF: FIRM, 8R, AT GULFSTREAM PARK
2017FORT MARCY STAKESG3SMOOTH DADDYTHOMAS ALBERTRANI4-d9 FTIME TEST3 MESSI41:52.64YL NO 18-1 OVER 2-5 FAV.
2017MILLIE FOX STAKESG2IN HER TIMEBENJAMIN SMITH22-d1300 MTEURO ANGEL DAYSEE DOOM1:17:6312 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PRIX DU MUGUETG2JIMMY TWO TIMES3ANDRE FABRE14-c1600 MTKOURKAN USHERETTE71:41:1010 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017THIRD CHANCE HANDICAPMY MERTIEMICHELE BOYCE116½ FGO LADY JAY GAME TIME DECISION1:17.09TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017HAGI STAKES TIME FLYER5KUNIHIDE MATSUDA141800MAUDIT ALE LUXE POCKET1:49.7 
2017ROAR STAKES CLASSIC ROCK6KATHERINE RITVO1-l7 FCHATIMENT2 KATALOX1:23:11FAST, 9R
2017ROUGH AND READY STARTER STAKES CHEPSTOW3RALPH ZIADIE218.5FGOODTIMEHADBYALL RACETRACK ROMANCE1:45:517 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2017OAKS PRELUDE SACRED RHYTHM16-h1800MDATE NIGHT2 STORYTIME51:55.50 
2017MAJORCA STAKESG1NIGHTINGALE28CANDICE BASS-ROBINSON6-f1600 MTSTAR EXPRESS9 GOODTIME GAL 16 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017BAHRAIN OAKSG1MAKRAMAH3JEREMY NAYLOR2-s1800MWARIDAT GOOD TIME GIRL61:54.218 
2017PETER PAN STAKESG3TIMELINE5CHAD C. BROWNA49 FMEANTIME3 IMPRESSIVE EDGE1:51.62SY UNDEFEATED 3-3
2017BEAUGAY STAKESG3HAWKSMOOR3ARNAUD DELACOUR19-a8.5 FDACITA2 TIME AND MOTION1:48.91TURF YIELDING [6 RAN]
2017PREMIO PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICAG2TIME TO CHOOSEALDUINO BOTTI8-a1800 MTGREG PASS VOICE OF LOVE21:48.20MAY 14, TURF GOOD, 5 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2017AJC BREEDERS CLASSICG2IN HER TIMEBENJAMIN SMITH22-d1200 MTEGYPTIAN SYMBOL FLIPPANT131:10:759 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017PEGASUS STAKESG3TIMELINE5CHAD C. BROWNA48.5 FTALK LOGISTICS HONOR THE FLEET1:41.32NSR UNDEFEATED 4-4
2017SOLDIERS DANCER STAKESMYSTIC SKY3PHILIP A. GLEAVES22-c8.5 FTWO STEP TIME GALLEON MAST1:43.42TURF: FIRM, 10R, MY POINT EXACTLY DQD 2 TO 4
2017MANHATTAN HANDICAPG1ASCEND7H. GRAHAM MOTION19-b10 FTIME TEST3 SADLERS JOY21:59.9727-1 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2017ANA T HANDICAP CONCEALEDWITHAKISSLUIS DUCO21-a7 FPATRIOTIC DIAMOND SAVINGTIME1:22.79TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2017PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3FULL DRAGOALDUINO BOTTI132400 MTREFUSE TO BOBBIN TIME CHANT2:28:095 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017LOUISIANA STAKES HAWAAKOMWESLEY E. HAWLEY9-e8.5 FDAZZLING GEM4 ROCKET TIME21:44.017 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2017BARBARO STAKES NO MO DOUGHH. GRAHAM MOTION11-g8.5 FTIME TO TRAVEL TRUE TIMBER1:44.13GD, CAREER FINALE
2017GLENDALE HANDICAP PEPPY MILLERKEVIN EIKLEBERRY10-c8.5 FPEACH TIME3 FRENCH ALPS1:44:4711 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017PREMIO VITTORIO DI CAPUAG2AMORE HASSA BOTTI8-f1600 MTGREG PASS TIME TO CHOOSE1:37.40 
2017MRVC BILL STUTT STAKESG2SHOWTIME122-d1600MSALSAMOR HOLY SNOW21:37.14 
2017WORLD HURDLEG1NICHOLS CANYONW MULLINS7-a24 FLIL ROCKERFELLER UNOWHATIMEANHARRY5:46.60REVERTED TO STAYERS HURDLE
2017FLAME OF TARA STAKESG3LIQUID AMBER3WILLIE MCCREERY98 FBALLET SHOES5 SOMETIMESADIAMOND21:39.17 
2017STC SILVER SLIPPER STAKESG2SHE WILL REIGN213-a1100 MTVERANILLO3 SHOWTIME121:04.70 
2017MORNINGTON CUP PRELUDE BOOM TIME41-p2000 MTGOLDSTREAM9 PILOTE DESSAI2:01.29 
2017TOKAI KIKUKA SHO KATSUGEKI KITOKITOISAO NISHIKIMI4-m1900MA SHIN CLEAR OUMA TIME2:02.6 
2017DERBY DU MIDI MASK OF TIME210-e2400 MT     
2017TATTS TIARAG1TYCOON TARA2-h1350MPROMPT RESPONSE2 IN HER TIME1:19.37 
2017HYDERABAD COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESG3PREVALENT FORCEDARIUS BYRAMJI4-d7.23 FTUTANKHAMUN3 TIMELESS161:38:6211 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2017SYDNEY STAKES IN HER TIME22-d1200 MTIMPENDING5 BALL OF MUSCLE1:08.26 
2017BLAIRS COVE STAKESTEDDY TIMEMCLEAN ROBERTSON11-e8.5 FA P IS LOOSE WHERES JORDAN1:41.03TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2017ATC PREMIERE STAKESG2IN HER TIME22-d1200MENGLISH7 CLEARLY INNOCENT1:08.20 
2017CRITERIUM NAZIONALE SESTILIO JETANDREA MARCIALIS16-a1200 MTLEONIO TIMELAST1:09.9 
2017GOODWOOD THOROUGHBRED STAKESG3BEAT THE BANK3A BALDING428 FMAKE TIME7 FOREST RANGER91:40.83 
2017NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKESG3TOSEN VICTORYKATSUHIKO SUMII9-f1800MMAGIC TIME6 QUEENS MILAGRO1:49.4 
2017LONG WALK HURDLEG1SAM SPINNERJEDD OKEEFFE22-b24.4 FLAMI SERGE UNOWHATIMEANHARRY 6:02.90 mGS, 8 RUNNERS, WON BY 2¾.
2017PRIX EDMOND BLANCG3JIMMY TWO TIMES3ANDRé FABRE14-c1600MDICTON ATTENDU1:37.78APRIL 2. TURF: GOOD. 11 RAN. M: 3.5 - NK - NK - NK. (VDM)
2017JUNIOR CUP [JRA] KNIGHT BANNERETYOSHITO YAHAGIA291600MDIVINE CODE TIME TRIP1:34.7 
2017HOPEFUL STAKESG1TIME FLYER5KUNIHIDE MATSUDA142000MGENDARME15 STAY FOOLISH32.01.4 
2017KYOTO NISAI STAKESG3GRAIL5KENJI NONAKA5-g2000MTIME FLYER5 K T CLEVER2:01.6 
2017LILLIE LANGTRY STAKESG3ENDLESS TIME3CHARLIE APPLEBY14-c14 FDUBKA MELODIC MOTION23:14.11SF, 10R, M: NK-NK-¾
2017HONG KONG CUPG1TIME WARP6A S CRUZ5-h2000 MTWERTHER7 NEOREALISM2:1.63 
2017KAZAKHSTAN DERBYG1MAKE MEMORIES2TAALAYBEK UULU BAKTIYAR4-r2400MSHAN TIMES NILE EMPRESS32:37.0 
2017WINNIPEG FUTURITY DANDY DEENLINDA KROPIUS23-b6 FCHEERTOTHENEWYEAR TIGGER TIME2 8R
2017SAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG3TIME AWAITSTONY MCEVOY3-g1400 MTBROADBAND3 CASINO FOURTEEN1:24.32  
2017ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES K P WILDCATWESTON MARTINA46 FGAME TIME DECISION SUMMER HOUSE41:09.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017CURRAGH STAKESG3TREASURING2GER LYONS225 FGOODTHINGSTAKETIME SIRICI1:02.35 
2016GYEONGGI GOVERNORS TROPHYG3PINOT NOIR17PARK CHEON SEO23-b2000MX FILE SMART TIME32:13.0 
2016SINGAPORE GOLD CUPG1BAHANASTEPHEN GRAYA42200 MTTIME ODYSSEY BLUE SWEDE2:17.42TURF: G; 12 R; BY 1½ L.
2016TROPICAL PARK DERBY GIANT RUNTHOMAS ALBERTRANI118.5 FOSCAR NOMINATED TWO STEP TIME1:40.02TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2016ARC EIGHT CARAT CLASSICG2VOLPE VELOCE14-b1600MSTORYTIME5 DATE NIGHT21:35.16 
2016MWTURC EULOGY STAKESG3VOLPE VELOCE14-b1600MRIP INTO GHIA STORYTIME51:36.56 
2016CLAIMING CROWN IRON HORSE STAKESCHEPSTOW3RALPH ZIADIE218.5 FGOODTIMEHADBYALL CHISELED31:43.90TRACK FAST [14 RAN]
2016HOLLYWOOD DERBYG1ANNALS OF TIMECHAD C. BROWN13-c9 FBEACH PATROL5 FRANK CONVERSATION1:47.73TURF FIRM [12 RAN]
2016KYOTO HIMBA STAKESG3QUEENS RING3KEIJI YOSHIMURA1-t1400MMAGIC TIME6 WIN PRIMERA1:22.9 
2016ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESG3BIG MONEY9RODNEY P. NORTHAM15-a1200 MTDECISION TIME2 RICH ENUFF1:09.46 
2016G.P. BENTO GONCALVESG2BAGE IN CONCERTLUIZ C. AVILA2-g2400 MTLIFE STYLE4 DEPARTURE TIME32:36.50 ( RECORD OF REFORMULATED TRACK)
2016HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP TIMES ARROW2MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA1-b1800MMUSASHI KING O KEIAI LEONE1:54.8 
2016LONG WALK HURDLEG1UNOWHATIMEANHARRYHARRY FRY8-b24.4 FLIL ROCKERFELLER UN TEMPS POUR TOUT5:54.30 GS, 11R-9F, M: 4½-14-1¼
2016MERCURY CUPSTRONG SOUTHERTAKASHI KUBOTA22-c2000MTIMES ARROW2 MEINER BAIKA2:02.4JPN-III
2016SEKIYA KINENG3YOUNG MAN POWERTAKAHISA TEZUKA21-a1600MDANON LIBERTY MAGIC TIME61:31.8 
2016HAKODATE NISAI STAKESG3LEVANTE LIONYOSHITO YAHAGI71200MMONDE CAN KNOW TIME TRIP1:09.2 
2016FUCHU HIMBA STAKESG2QUEENS RING3KEIJI YOSHIMURA1-t1800MMAGIC TIME6 SMART LAYER1:46.6  
2016SLOVENSKE DERBYG3TIMEKEEPER3VáňA ST. JOSEF10-c2400MFANTASTIC LACY GRACE OF GRACIE2:37.82 
2016DONG-A ILBO CUPPINOT NOIR17PARK CHEON SEO23-b1800MSMART TIME3 X FILE1:57.2 
2016QUEEN SHOG3TROIS BONHEURYOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA4-m1800MTINY DANCER10 TIME BEYOND1:53.8 
2016DOEI KINEN TIME BEYONDYOSHINORI DOHYAMA3-o2000MOYAKODAKA JEWEL QUEEN32:08.2 
2016TURQUOISE STAKES MAGIC TIME6TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA13-e1600MLETS GO DONKI CAFE BRILLIANT1:33.6 
2016GIN RUMMY CHAMP STAKES RAINBOW HEIRJASON SERVIS245 FSUMMATION TIME EL DEAL0:56.12TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016GROVER BUDDY DELP MEMORIAL STAKES MISTER NOFTYKEITH NATIONS19-b8.5 FDOCTOR MOUNTY PIZMO TIME1:43.02TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016DUCHESS OF YORK HANDICAP CANT USE NELLIESHELLEY BROWN4-m8.5 FONESTARATATIME BLAMEITONTHEKNIGHT1:45.69TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016PRIX ROYAL-OAKG1VAZIRABADALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n3100 MTENDLESS TIME3 SILJANS SAGA3:29.23SAINT-CLOUD
2016YORK STAKESG2TIME TEST3ROGER CHARLTON8-h10.5 FMONDIALISTE COUNTERMEASURE2:06.93 
2016CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) SOAPY TIMEEBER A. ILARIA3-d1600 MTFINANCIAL AID3 HOMILY6 1:35.64 CBZA. X CBZA.
2016NORTHLANDS OAKS HANDICAP ONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d8 FLEENA4 BOOTLEGGERS WIFE1:38.75TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2016MICHAEL G. SCHAEFER MEMORIAL STAKES DEPARTING2THOMAS DRURY JR13-c8.32 FROCKET TIME2 BORDINI1:40.96TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL STAKESG1CATCH A GLIMPSE3MARK E. CASSE2-n10 FTIME AND MOTION COOLMORE61:59.8713R, BY ½ L.
2016PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOTG3JIMMY TWO TIMES3ANDRE FABRE14-c1400 MTJALLOTA CAOINTIORN1:23.19DEAUVILLE
2016ECLIPSE STAKESG1HAWKBILL2CHARLIE APPLEBY4-m10 FTHE GURKHA2 TIME TEST32:10.716TH STRAIGHT WIN
2016LANCASHIRE OAKSG2ENDLESS TIME3CHARLIE APPLEBY14-c12 FFURIA CRUZADA LOVING THINGS2:40.21 
2016DAMASCUS STAKES SILENT BIRD4MARK GLATT14-c7 FJAZZY TIMES2 NAVY HYMN21:22.633RD STRAIGHT WIN. BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD
2016SHOWING UP STAKES FRANKLIN TOWERSJANE CIBELLI148FTWO STEP TIME KEYSTONEFORVICTORY1:37:776 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2016BREEDERS CUP JUVENILEG1CLASSIC EMPIREMARK E. CASSE4-m8.5 FNOT THIS TIME3 PRACTICAL JOKE31:42.60NK NOT THIS TIME - CAREER FINALE
2016R.K. (RED) SMITH HANDICAP ONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d8 FBOOTLEGGERS WIFE C U AT EAU CLAIRE1:37.06TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016HAWKEYES HANDICAPMYWOMANFROMTOKYOKELLY VON HEMEL6-f8.5 FNATIVE PRINCESS13 PEACH TIME31:47.02TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
2016CLASICO JOSE CELSO BARBOSAG1DELANDEDWIN DIAZ, JR.10-a10 FAFLEET ACCOMPLI BURNING TIME22:07.92 
2016NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP LE CHEVALIER4JULIE GOMENA13-c26 FPULLER3 OLD TIMER37:22.00COURSE FIRM [6 RAN]
2016ROSES STAKES BIG TIME BABY2TOM DASCOMBE3-d5 FAFANDEM SMOKEY LANE0:57.11 
2016LAKE PLACID STAKESG2TIME AND MOTIONJAMES J. TONER4-r9 FCATCH A GLIMPSE3 DIAMOND FIELDS1:48.39NK CATCH A GLIMPSE 8 RACE WIN STREAK OVER
2016DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKESAINT GOT TIME2TIM F RITCHEY21-a8.32 FFABULOUS KID ALBANO61:39.55TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016SONOMA STAKES ONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d8.5 FSMART FIX AUDACIOUS ANGEL21:44:356 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016PRIX VERMEILLEG1LEFT HANDCARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS142400 MTENDLESS TIME3 THE JULIET ROSE2:33.23CHANTILLY
2016WAIKRC OLEARYS FILLIES STAKES ITS TIME FOR MAGIC2-e1200MLUNA ROSSA12 QUEEN OF ZEALAND1:14.54 
2016BOCA CHICA STAKESMOMENT OF DELIGHTSTANLEY I GOLD6-a6½ FWINNING FOR SARAH SAVINGTIME1:17.05TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1SIGNS OF BLESSINGFRANCOIS ROHAUT2-d1300 MTDONJUAN TRIUMPHANT JIMMY TWO TIMES31:16.74TURF: GOOD, 15R, BY ¼ L.
2016ALBERTA OAKSONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d8 FLEENA4 CLASSYTEE1:40.41TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
2016ALBERTA BREEDERS HANDICAPFOR CASH2DALE GREENWOOD8-c8.5 FWATER WAGON3 BUD TIME21:46.96TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016PRIX CORONATION WANDERINA2FREDDY HEAD13-b1600 MTBLOSSOMTIME LA PATRIA41:44.18 
2016OAKLEY STAKESRAPID RHYTHM3MICHAEL STIDHAM16-a5.5 FTRISHS WISH TIZ OUR TIME1:02.38TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2016HILL PRINCE STAKESG3CAMELOT KITTENCHAD C. BROWN3-h8 FBEACH PATROL5 ANNALS OF TIME1:47:25FIRM, 10R, BY A NK, CHAD BROWN 1-2-3
2016SANTA ANITA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIPG1LORD NELSON17BOB BAFFERT76 FALL RUN JAZZY TIMES21:08:805 STARTERS; WON EASILY (JRD)
2016QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP STAKESG1TIME AND MOTIONJAMES J TONER4-r9 FHARMONIZE6 HAWKSMOOR31:50.24HD,NO
2016IROQUOIS STAKESG3NOT THIS TIME3DALE L. ROMANS1-r8.5 FLOOKIN AT LEE RECRUITING READY1:45.22MUDDY, BY 8¾ L.
2016BRIGADIER GERARD STAKESG3TIME TEST3ROGER J. CHARLTON8-h10 FWESTERN HYMN SCOTTISH52:06.18 
2016SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF SPRINT STAKESAMELIAS WILD RIDECHLOE BRADLEY2-h5 FSUMMATION TIME JEWEL OF A CAT0:58.51TURF GOOD / DH FOR 3RD WITH SIMON BAR SINISTER
2016ORLEANS STAKESKATHBALLUKENNETH G MCPEEK4-j7 FTIME SHARE8 STRIKE PLEASURE1:26.11TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2016SPA NOVICES HURDLEG1UNOWHATIMEANHARRYHARRY FRY8-b24 FFAGAN5 CHAMPERS ON ICE5:48.10GD, 19R
2016MY LADYS MANOR TIMBER STAKES EBANOURCYRIL MURPHY13-c24 FORGANISATEUR OLD TIMER36:11.80FIRM, 10R, BY 6½ L.
2016PRIX DE PONTARME TIME WARP6MARK PRESCOTT5-h1600 MTBLACK MAX2 SIYOUNOR1:47.85HY, 5R, BY 3 L.
2016MEMORIES OF SILVER STAKES TIME AND MOTIONJAMES J. TONER4-r8½ FLAST WALTZ7 PRICEDTOPERFECTION1:45.05TURF FIRM / DH FOR 3RD W/ TARALENA
2016ESSEX HANDICAP LA MACCHINAOTABEK UMAROV16-g8.5 FAINT GOT TIME2 CARVE1:45.27TRACK: FAST
2016PREMIO CARLO DALESSIOG3TIME CHANTSTEFANO BOTTI3-d2400 MTFANOULPIFER REFUSE TO BOBBIN2:25.40 
2016SIR SHACKLETON STAKES GRANDE SHORESSTANLEY I. GOLD9-g7 FSQUADRON A BROTHERSOFTHETIME1:22.966 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2016TEXAS HERITAGE STAKES TWO STEP TIMEMICHAEL J. MAKER9-f8½ FBERNIESTRIKE CRESCENT DRIVE1:43.90TURF FIRM
2016MISS GRACIE HANDICAPSAVINGTIMEVAUGHAN HEARD12-b7 FMY DEAR VENEZUELA HOWS MY GOLD1:23.28TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016CHARIOT CHASER HANDICAP C U AT EAU CLAIREGREG TRACY4-r6 FONESTARATATIME LEENA41:12.60TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
2016OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESWHATAWONDERFLWORLDMARK E. CASSE1-n8.5 FTWO STEP TIME GOLDEN RAY71:45.00SAFETRACK SURFACE. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN.
2016PRIX MARCHAND DOR JIMMY TWO TIMES3ANDRE FABRE14-c1300 MTNORDIC DREAM3 LARGENT DU BONHEUR1:17.30DEAUVILLE
2016WONDER AGAIN STAKES TIME AND MOTIONJAMES J. TONER4-r9 FHARMONIZE6 LAST WALTZ71:47.48TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2016SEA LILY HANDICAP MY MISS VENEZUELABRUNO TESSORE9-f6 FWINNING FOR SARAH SAVINGTIME1:10.86TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2016CJC COUPLANDS BAKERIES MILEG2BATTLE TIME41-s1600MRINGO10 NASHVILLE201:34.93 
2016LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHYG3MAGIC TIME6TADANARI NAKAGAWA13-e1600 MTLOGOTYPE2 SATONO ALADDIN1:32:816 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2016PRIX SIGY QUIET REFLECTION3K.R. BURKE201200 MTJIMMY TWO TIMES3 POST VAR1:13.16 
2016BIRDSTONE STAKES TURCO BRAVOGARY CONTESSA9-b14 FDESVELO2 OLD TIME HOCKEY3:01:176 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2016PRIX ISOLA BELLA BLOSSOMTIMEH.A. PANTALL11-d1600 MTGAME THEORY2 SAIMAA1:47.81SAINT-CLOUD
2016LONE STAR PARK HANDICAPG3CYRUS ALEXANDERJERRY HOLLENDORFER1-x8.5 FSHOTGUN KOWBOY ROCKET TIME21:43.12TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2015DERBY GRAND PRIX STUDIUMYOSHIYUKI YANO4-r2000MTIME BEYOND RED SAVAGE32:07.5 
2015THREE RING (FLORIDA SIRE) STAKESDOGWOOD TRAILSTANLEY I. GOLD20-b7 FSAVINGTIME PURSUING FATE1:24.26TRACK FAST
2015TROY STAKES SHORE RUNNERM. JOSEPH SHARP7-f5.5 FSUMMATION TIME SUMMER BREEZING1:02.18TURF: FIRM
2015VIVACIOUS HANDICAPNEEDMORE FLATTERYTIMOTHY E. HAMM8-j8.5 FHOPES FROG SONG TIMEFADESTHEPAGES1:46.99TURF: FIRM
2015TERCENTENARY STAKESG3TIME TEST3ROGER J. CHARLTON8-h10 FPEACOCK6 MUSTADEEM2:03.05 
2015PRIX DE BOULOGNE ZIPZIPE.J. O NEILL14-b2000 MTPUZZLE TIME MANINGREY22:05.64 
20152YO SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV.HIGH DOLLAR GAL2GREG TRACY3-e6.5 FLEENA4 ONESTARATATIME1:20.10TRACK FAST
2015UAE OAKSG3LOCAL TIME3SAEED BIN SUROOR4-g1900 MTSHAHRASAL RUNNER RUNNER52:00.90 
2015ROBERT G. LEAVITT MEMORIAL STAKESCHARITABLE ANNUITYJAMES W. CASEY8-c7 FONE MORE TIME8 HEAR THE CHATTER1:24.88TRACK FAST
2015CASSIDY STAKES BALLET DIVASTANLEY I. GOLD1-oABOVE FASHION ITS HIGH TIME31:04.06TRACK FAST
2015CARL HANFORD MEMORIAL STAKES AINT GOT TIME2TIM RITCHEY21-a8.32 FNORMANDY INVASION MICROMANAGE1:39:594 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2015PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES BOOTLEGGERS WIFETIM RYCROFT2-s6 FONESTARATATIME SAFARI TAN21:11.66TRACK FAST
2015INTERNATIONAL ISTANBUL TROPHYG3LOCAL TIME34-g1600 MT     
2015OPELOUSAS STAKES WELCOME ABOARD4ERIC R. REED9-b8 FIN MY TIME4 HOT TEMPO1:36.29TURF FIRM
2015OKAN SHO OYAKODAKATAKAAKI HARA3-d1800MTIME BEYOND FUJINO SAMURAI1:58.2 
2015CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP THIRD TIME LUCKY9RICHARD A. FAHEY1-l9 FMASTER THE WORLD EXAMINER71:50.11GD, 34R-33F, M: SHD-1-1
2015NEWMARKET STAKES BEST OF TIMES6S BIN SUROOR13-c10 FBALIOS10 TEMPUS TEMPORIS2:05.766 RAN; GOING GOOD TO FIRM
2015SUSANS GIRL STAKESBALLET DIVASTANLEY I. GOLD1-o7 FSILENT PRAYER6 ITS HIGH TIME31:26.12TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED)
2015UANME STAKES HUASCA4EFREN LOZA JR.14-c7 FSAVINGTIME DISTINTA91:23.37TRACK FAST
2015HBRINC HAWKES BAY GUINEASG2AMARULA7181400MSCRUTINIZE4 BATTLE TIME41:22.01 
2015MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKESOLD TIME HOCKEYTHOMAS F. PROCTOR1-w8.5 FONE STEP SALSA RIZWAN1:44.60TURF FIRM / DH FOR 2ND
2015NEARCTIC STAKESG2BYE BYE BERNIEBRENDAN P. WALSH13-c6 FSUMMATION TIME THE GREAT WAR1:09.00TURF GOOD
2015FREEDOM OF THE CITY STAKES LEENA4ROBERT A. MACDONALD12-c8 FBOOTLEGGERS WIFE ONESTARATATIME1:40.06TRACK FAST
2015CJC NEW ZEALAND 2000 GUINEASG1XTRAVAGANTS. AUTRIDGE & J. RICHARDS2-e1600MBATTLE TIME4 SERENA MISS1:33.598.5 LENGTHS, RACE RECORD TIME
2015PUMPKIN PIE STAKESLADY SABELIAROBIN L. GRAHAM8-c6 FR FREE ROLL TEA TIME91:09.03TRACK FAST
2015SAITAMASHINBUN EIKAN SHO KAKITSUBATA ROYALKAZUHIRO HAKODATE9-c1900MGAMMA BURST TIMES ARROW22:02.0 
2015KENYA DERBY HAPPY TIMES814-c2400M     
2015KING GEORGE STAKESG2MUTHMIRWILLIAM J. HAGGAS1-e5 FTAKE COVER4 MOVE IN TIME0:56.08 
2015DESERT VIXEN STAKESITS HIGH TIME3JOSE PINCHIN15-a6 FSILENT PRAYER6 BALLET DIVA1:12.59TRACK FAST
2015MISS GRILLO STAKESG3TIN TYPE GALH. GRAHAM MOTION8-h8.5 FTHRILLED7 TIME AND MOTION1:41.41TURF FIRM
2015SHOW COUNTY QUALITYG3DECISION TIME221-a1200MBOSS LANE VASHKA21:09.05 
2015CRITERIUM DE LOUEST TIME WARP6MARK PRESCOTT5-h1650 MTZVALINSKA CAMP COURAGE1:44.34 
2015DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKESAINT GOT TIME2TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY21-a8.32 FOUR CARAVAN A P CINO1:41.61TRACK: FAST
2015PRIX DU PETIT COUVERTG2MOVE IN TIMEDAVID O MEARA14-c1000 MTGENGIS2 MIRZA160.57.30 
2015STURGEON RIVER STAKESONESTARATATIMEGREG TRACY10-d6.5 FLEENA4 HAYTHORNE PLACE1:20.02TRACK FAST
2015BEAUFORT STAKESTIMELESS TALES2RYAN MCLEAN8-g8.5 FWATER WAGON3 CENTREFIRE1:47.21TRACK FAST
2015JOEL STAKESG2TIME TEST3ROGER CHARLTON8-h8 FCUSTOM CUT DECORATED KNIGHT1:35.84 
2015BURHAN KARAMEHMET STAKESG3YALPAGANRAMAZAN TURAN9-h1500 MTLAVIN ITS TIME TO SEA1.31.49 
2015PANAMA CITY STAKES PRAYED FORMARTIN D. WOLFSON5-h8 FCLAIMING VICTORY3 IN MY TIME41:36.33TURF FIRM
2015HORRIS HILL STAKESG3CRAZY HORSE12JOHN H. M. GOSDEN9-e7 FSTART TIME2 RETURN OF THE MAK1:29.69 
2015HOKKAI YUSHUN FUJINO SAMURAINOBORU YONEKAWA13-c2000MTIME BEYOND JEWEL QUEEN32:11.9 
2015HOKUTO HAI OYAKODAKATAKAAKI HARA3-d1600MSEA CHROME TIME BEYOND1:41.4 
2015HANEDA HAI STUDIUMYOSHIYUKI YANO4-r1800MOUMA TIME LUCKY PRINCE71:54.6 
2015HAWKES BAY 3YO SPRINT SERIOUS SATIRE1-s1200MBATTLE TIME4 STRADIVARIUS131:11.43 
2015RED CROSS STAKES KEEP CROSSINGJ. LARRY JONES16-c6 FDISCO CHICK TEA TIME91:10.13TRACK FAST
2015STUTENPREIS DES GESTüTS WINTERHAUCH IMPORTANT TIME101850MLILI MOON GABELLA4  
2015OBEAH STAKESG3LUNA TIMEH. GRAHAM MOTION4-r9 FJOINT RETURN MONTANA NATIVE21:49.58TRACK FAST
2015CHALLENGER STAKES GENERAL A RODTODD A. PLETCHER4-d8.5 FOLD TIME HOCKEY NECK N NECK1:42.89TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY 6¼ L.
2015GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEASG3NOSTRADAMUS1113-b1200MTIME FOR WAR TRAVESTON GIRL1:10.26 
2015WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1DELICACY92-h2400 MTKEYSBROOK BOOM TIME4  
2015PRIX ZEDDAAN GRACIOUS JOHNDAVID EVANS1-l1200 MTJIMMY TWO TIMES3 NOCE31:14.80OCTOBER 31. TURF SLOW. 8 RAN. MARGINS: 1.75 - 6 - 3.5 - 4.5 (VDM)
2015COCKED HAT STAKES STORM THE STARSWILLIAM J. HAGGAS1111 FBEST OF TIMES6 MEDRANO42:24.366 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2015BANK OF ALBUQUERQUE STAKESDIABOLICAL DAMETODD FINCHER13-c6 FTEA LIGHT2 SHOWTIME MAGIC41:10:987 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015DERBY ITALIANOG2GOLDSTREAM9STEFANO BOTTI202200 MTSOUND OF FREEDOM6 TIME CHANT2:16.20GD UNDEFEATED 5-5
2015MY JULIET STAKES DONITAS RULERBLANE SERVIS1-l6 FGALIANA7 TEA TIME91:12.706 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015SPRING CUP LEXINGTON TIMESRICHARD HANNON3-g7 FANGELIC LORD FANCIFUL ANGEL1.24:69 
2015SPORTS SEOUL CUP MENI MONEY1-c1400MSMART TIME3 LUCKY MUSIC31:29.10 
2015TAMPA TURF CLASSICOLD TIME HOCKEYTHOMAS F. PROCTOR1-w9 FIM THE LUCKY ONE ALLIES EVENT1:47.72TURF: FIRM; 7 R; WON BY NECK
2015COMMONWEALTH STAKESG3KOBES BACKPETER A. EURTON9-h7 FC ZEE ROCKET TIME21:22.16TRACK: FAST
2015KEIHIN HAI OUMA TIMEMASATO HAYASHI7-c1700MFLATLINERS VESUVIO61:46.6 
2015LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES FANCIFUL ANGELMARCO BOTTI258 FLEXINGTON TIMES DANCETRACK1:36.69 
2015ROBERT R. HILTON MEMORIAL STAKES CONTROL STAKETHOMAS AMOSSA347 FONE MORE TIME8 CHARITABLE ANNUITY1:24.28TRACK FAST
2015PASADENA STAKES PAPACOOLPAPACOOLPHILIP J. D’AMATO27-a8 FANYTIME ANYPLACE3 SOUL DRIVER1:36.55TURF: FIRM
2015PREMIO BOTTICELLI GOLDSTREAM9STEFANO BOTTI202100 MTTIME CHANT   4-4. 3RD SOPRANO ACHILLE
2015SIR SHACKLETON STAKES PANTS ON FIRE3KELLY J. BREEN17-b7 FCONFRONTATION6 BROTHERSOFTHETIME1:24.61TRACK: FAST
2015UAE 1000 GUINEAS LOCAL TIME34-g8 F     
2015GRAN PREMIO DITALIA TIME CHANTSTEFANO BOTTI3-d2400 MTSHOCKING BLU OURAGAN GRIS  
2015KELLY KIP STAKES N FS DESTINYGUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ20-a6FDANS GOLD3 CHO TIME1:11:7511 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015TAMPA BAY STAKESG3LOCHTEMARCUS J. VITALI9-f8.5 FOLD TIME HOCKEY SKY FLIGHT41:41:63TURF: GOOD; 12R; WON BY HEAD
2015UAE 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL LOCAL TIME3S BIN SUROOR4-g1400MAD IDEM2 RUNNER RUNNER51:27:168 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2015NEW YEAR CUP LUCKY PRINCE7SATOSHI KOKUBO7-a1600MNORTH NORTH2 OUMA TIME1:44.0 
2015MARYLAND RACING MEDIA STAKES LUNAR SURGEGEORGE WEAVER1-c9 FFLORES ISLAND LUNA TIME1:52.4110 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH
2015MATAMATA SLIPPER ROCANTO2-b1200 MTSELFIE4 BATTLE TIME41:10.28 
2015ARC FORD DIAMOND STAKESG1DAL CIELOM. BAKER & A. FORSMAN10-a1200MBATTLE TIME4 ROCANTO1:10.66 
2014SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKESSTAR CHANNELEDWARD J. KENNEALLY1-l9 FOLD TIME HOCKEY BAD DEBT1:47.64TURF: FIRM;10 RAN; WON BY A HEAD
2014SWALE STAKESG2SPOT18NICHOLAS P. ZITO13-c7 FNO NAY NEVER3 BROTHERSOFTHETIME1:22.4410-1 OVER 2-5 FAV
2014BORGATA STAKESGRAND CONTENDER4-m8 FRUNAWAY STEPHEN AWESOME INTIME1:38.63TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2014STC COOLMORE CLASSICG1STEPS IN TIME27-d1500MSWEET IDEA4 CATKINS21:28.75 
2014WILMA MANKILLER STAKES DIAMOND LUCY31-n6 FCABO TIME MOLLYS HONOUR1:09.91TRACK: FAST
2014STC PAGO PAGO STAKESG2TIME FOR WAR6-e1200MKUMAON KLAMMER1:12.76 
2014OBS SOPHOMORE STAKES PRUDHOE BAYEDWARD J. PLESA, JR.5-i7 FBROTHERSOFTHETIME C ZEE1:22.58TRACK: FAST
2014KINSMAN TURF CLASSICOLD TIME HOCKEYTHOMAS F. PROCTOR1-w9 FRACING APTITUDE BAD DEBT1:48.87TURF: FIRM; 10 R; WON BY ¾ L.
2014GRAND PRIX-UFGALOPP NIGHT WISH2WOLFGANG FIGGE4-r2100 MTNAUSICA TIME QUINZIEME MONARQUE2:10.80TURF: GOOD; BY ¾ L.
2014SANTA PAULA STAKES UZZIEL2MIKE PUYPE10-a6.5 FDYA KNOWWHATIMEAN MIDNIGHT DREAM71:17:199 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014MY LADY’S MANOR TIMBER STAKES NAT GREWEDWARD GRAHAM4-m24 FOLD TIMER3 GRINDING SPEED6:13.20GD. 8R. 10½-¾-1¼
2014GLENWOOD HURDLE ABSOLUMLESLIE YOUNG4-r2⅛ MILESCHANGING TIMES5 ARROWS CONQUEST4:10.20GD. 8R, 6F. HD-15-8
2014CANTERBURY CHAMPAGNE STAKES ELUSIVE CATCH213-d1200MSECOND TIME LUCKY TWO OVER ONE1:18.13 
2014BLOCK HOUSE HURDLE HANDICAP LAKE PLACID8CYRIL MURPHY3-h19 FCHANGING TIMES5 DUC DE SAVOIE4:24.80HD, 4R-3F, M: 2½-6½
2014VIRGINIA GOLD CUP HOT RIZERUSSELL HAYNES194 MILESORGANISATEUR OLD TIMER39:20.80SF. 9R, 8F. ¾-7-5
2014ANGELS FLIGHT STAKES DELTA FLOWERJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-m7 FDYA KNOWWHATIMEAN MIDNIGHT DREAM71:23.48TRACK: FAST, 8R - PREVIOUSLY: RAILBIRD S. @ HOLLYWOOD PK
2014SIRES PRODUCE STAKESG2TIME FOR WAR6-e1350 MTBRAZEN BEAU2 LOOKS LIKE THE CAT1:18.75 
2014FRC CASTLETOWN STAKES LEEDS59-e1200MSECOND TIME LUCKY STRALIS21:15.16 
2014RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES AEOLUS14ED MC MAHON4-k6 FBETIMES3 PARBOLD21:14.22 
2014JOSTLE STAKES TEA TIME9MICHAEL R. MATZA46.5 FFAT KAT OFFLEE GOLDEN1:16.31FAST
2014DAILY HAI QUEEN CUPG3FOREVERMORE4YUICHI SHIKATO2-n1600MMAGIC TIME6 NISHINO AKATSUKI1:35.7 
2014GRAN PREMIO DE HONORG2EL VENECIANO219-c2400MBESA CAT MATTER OF TIME52:32.34  
2014BEAUTIFUL DAY STAKES TEA TIME9MICHAEL R. MATZA46 FOFFLEE GOLDEN ANGEL OF MERCY41:09.11FAST
2014GROSSER PREIS VON LOTTO HAMBURGG3BERMUDA REEF2PETER SCHIERGEN14-b2000 MTVANISHING CUPID NAUSICA TIME2:08.27 
2014PRIX AMANDINE AMY ERIAFRANCOIS ROHAUT8-f1400 MTTHIS TIME10 FRESLES1;25.80 
2014GREAT LADY M. STAKESG2DOINGHARDTIMEAGAINJERRY HOLLENDORFER5-j6.5 FAMARANTH8 SAGEBRUSH QUEEN1:15.59TRACK: FAST
2014PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2MATTER OF TIME5JOSE ALVAREZ212.200MBRIOSSO FELIZ DE VIVIR2.20.23 
2014WINE COUNTRY STAKES AMNESIA101-e8.5 FTIME AND TIDES FREE MONEY41:45.15TURF FIRM
2014SONOMA STAKES TIME FOR A MEMORY2-o8.5 FAVIDDIVA HABIDA1:46.87TRACK FAST
2014LONSDALE CUPG2PALE MIMOSADERMOT K. WELD5-f16.4 FESTIMATE5 TIMES UP23:31.52 
2014SOLARIO STAKESG3AKTABANTAYHUGO PALMER22-b7 FFUTURE EMPIRE2 LEXINGTON TIMES1:29.84 
2014WANGANUI FILLIES STAKES AVISTO22-i1200MSECOND TIME LUCKY NIKI PIKI MILO1:11.79 
2014ASPIRANT STAKESTIZ TIME TO SHINE4-r6 FSUMMER BROTHER DEPUTY BUSTERSTONE1:13.31TRACK FAST
2014PRIX DU PETIT COUVERTG2MIRZA16RAE GUEST8-k1000 MTMOVE IN TIME CALEDONIA LADY0:55.68 
2014HENRY P. MERCER MEMORIAL STAKESHEAR THE CHATTER17-b4.5 FKING OF THE CASTLE7 ONE MORE TIME80:52.26TRACK FAST
2014OH SO SHARP STAKESG3LOCAL TIME3SAEED BIN SUROOR4-g7 FASTRELLE PRIZE EXHIBIT1:25.26 
2014PRIX DE LABBAYE DE LONGCHAMP; 2YO+G1MOVE IN TIMEDAVID O MEARA14-c1000 MTRANGALI MOVIESTA0:56.42 
2014SASKATCHEWAN DERBY TIME FOR A MEMORYTIM RYCROFT2-o8.5 FMR KALYPSO TALL BOY41:44.38TRACK: FAST - 54TH RUNNING
2014WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICHEAR THE CHATTER17-b6.5 FONE MORE TIME8 WRONGSIDETWNTYNINE1:19.68TRACK FAST
2014TOO MUCH COFFEE STAKESMISTER POLLARDMICHAEL LAUER1-n8.5 FPRINCE OF TIME2 NEW CAT RIB1:42.5212 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2014JUVENILE FILLY SPRINT STAKESLEAP YEAR LUCK21-a6.5 FSAVINGTIME MOMENT OF DELIGHT1:19.35TRACK FAST
2014TRI-STATE FUTURITY (C/G)HEAR THE CHATTERJOHN A. CASEY17-b7 FONE MORE TIME8 SIR A J MUNNINGS1:25.85TRACK: FAST
2014SHOWTIME DEB STAKESTIMEADAY22-d6 FTIZGORGEOUS ROCK MY DREAMS1:12.77TRACK FAST
2014ZIA PARK DISTAFF STAKES LASTING BUBBLESKEVIN M. PEEK3-d6 FLADY CONTENDER2 DOINGHARDTIMEAGAIN1:09.93TRACK: FAST
2014WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITYHEAR THE CHATTER17-b7 FONE MORE TIME8 TOO MUCH TO DO21:27.26TRACK FAST
2014CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKESGRANDE SHORESSTANLEY GOLD9-g7 FGOODTIMEHADBYALL MONTY HAUL1:23.19TRACK FAST / STALLWALKIN DUDE DQD FROM 3RD TO 4TH
2014SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASEG3AL COPETER BOWEN732.5 FGODSMEJUDGE TRUSTAN TIMES8:35.70GS, 29R, 9F, 1½-NK-14
2014EL PRADO STAKES MSHAWISHTODD A. PLETCHER8-h7.5 FEXCAPER2 VINNY GOODTIMES1:28.50TURF: FIRM
2014BLUSHING K.D. HANDICAP EDEN PRAIRIENEIL L. PESSIN4-r8.5 FKITTENS QUEEN ONE TIME ONLY1:44.84TURF FIRM
2014TENACIOUS HANDICAP ROCKET TIME2ALBERT M. STALL JR.3-n8.5 FHARD ACES FORDUBAI1:42.28TRACK FAST
2014KALOOKAN QUEEN HANDICAP HARLINGTONS ROSESTEVE KNAPP9-g6.5 FTRIBAL GAL DOINGHARDTIMEAGAIN1:15.4817-1
2014AJC BREEDERS CLASSICG2CATKINS2CHRIS WALLER4-d1200MSTEPS IN TIME2 WHITE SAGE21:10.70SH HD X 2½ LEN
2014BECHER CHASEG3OSCAR TIME2ROBERT WALEY-COHEN7-a26 FMENDIP EXPRESS2 SAINT ARE6:54.40GS.
2014HAISEIKO KINEN STUDIUMYOSHIYUKI YANO4-r1600MOUMA TIME VESUVIO61:41.7 
2014KAMAKURA KINEN OUMA TIMEMASATO HAYASHI7-c1500MCOOL TESORO LUCKY PRINCE71:35.8 
2014MRC COCKRAM STAKESG3GREGERS3-l1200 MTA TIME FOR JULIA COMMANDING JEWEL1:09.87 
2014PREIS DER SPARKASSEN-FINANZGRUPPEG3NAUSICA TIMES SMRCZEK12-b2000MNUNTIUS2 ZAZOU22:07.06 
2014BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES KURO216-g1200MTIME FOR WAR INKLING131:09.69 
2014WENONA GIRL HANDICAPG3A TIME FOR JULIAC71200 MTLILLIBURLERO2 RECOINAGE1:09.99 
2014CHALICE STAKES SILK SARI4LUCA M. CUMANI14-a12 FMOMENT IN TIME7 CASCADING42:34.93GD, 9R-9FM: NK-½-1¾
2014RUSU HAI HIDAKA SHO COPANO BAUNSHIHIROYUKI MATSUURA71600MTURN TO TIDE WONDERFUL TIME71:44.3 
2014HAMBURG TROPHYG3BERMUDA REEF214-b2000MVANISHING CUPID NAUSICA TIME  
2014GEOFFREY BELLMAINE STAKESG3A TIME FOR JULIAC71200MDANESTROEM BONARIA31:09.76 
2013SWEET LIFE STAKES JUDY IN DISGUISE3SIMON A. CALLAGHAN4-k6.5 F (±)DOINGHARDTIMEAGAIN HEIR KITTY1:12.25FIRM, BY ½ L.
2013MRC COCKRAM STAKESG3OCTAVIA27311200 MTA TIME FOR JULIA ORIENTAL RUBY1:11.95 
2013STC CONCORDE STAKESG3DECISION TIME221-a1000MSESSIONS DELAGO BOLT:56.09 
2013TOPHAM CHASE TRIOLO DALENENICKY HENDERSON 21.5 FWALKON LAST TIME DALBAIN5:30.00GD, 29R, 19F, ¾-5-3
2013TOKYO DERBY TRIAL BLACK WORDYOSHIHIRO SAWA3-l2000MOGURI TIME NARICHU DRAGON2:08.5 
2013GROSSER DRESDNER HERBSTPREIS NAUSICA TIMEP HARLEY12-b2200  ALL FOR YOU72:22.1GOOD TO SOFT
2013CLARENDON STAKESSPIN THE KINGBRIAN A. LYNCH3-j5.5 FGO GREELEY MARITIME PULPIT1:04.767 RAN
2013J J DARBOVEN HERBSTPREIS NAUSICA TIME12-b2200 MTSLOWFOOT ITS ALL FOR YOU  
2013MILLIE FOX STAKESG3RED TRACER13-b1300 MTA TIME FOR JULIA LUCKY LAGO1:19.22 
2013YUSHUN SPRINT