Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: tobe 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2020ITS BINN TOO LONG STAKESTWIRLING OWENANTHONY FARRIOR94.5 FMANAROLA5 BOUNDTOBEBAD0:52.35TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2020KARAKA MILLION 3YO CLASSICPROBABEELJ. RICHARDS7-d1600MCONQUEROR26 HASSTOBEGOOD1:33.49FIRST EVER BACK-TO-BACK KM WINNER
2020SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKESSTAR OF NIGHT5JEFF C RUNCOA57 FBOUNDTOBEBAD CAMPANIA101:26.11TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020WEST VIRGINIA TOURISM OFFICE BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESSTAR OF NIGHT5JEFF C RUNCOA57 FCOACH RUBE BOUNDTOBEBAD1:25.20TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019PERTEMPS FINAL HANDICAP HURDLE SIRE DU BERLAISGORDON ELLIOTT1-l24 FTOBEFAIR NOT MANY LEFT5:52.98GS, 24R, 18F, NK-1 1/4
2019JUAN UNZURRUNZAGA NIETOMISIA MARY2JUAN SILVA G.9-g1500MSHESGOINGTOBEGREAT KATALINA LA BELLA1.33.74 
2019UNCLE REMUS STAKES TRAVELLING LIGHT48-g1400MHARLECH7 HASSTOBEGOOD1:22.51 
2019WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKESBOUNDTOBEBADJAMES W CASEY3-h6.5 FCANDYFORACAUSE MANAROLA51:20.35TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2019TARARC WOBURN FARM CLASSICG3MISS FEDERER16-c1200 MTHASSTOBEGOOD LAST SIGHT31:10.47 
2019SAJC LORD REIMS STAKESG3BONDEIGER2-b2600 MTSYLPHEED OCTOBER DATE22:45.67 
2019FASTTRACK 2YO STAKES UNITION11-a1100MHASSTOBEMAGIC AMOR FATI61:04.59 
2019ELEANOR M. CASEY MEMORIAL STAKESANGLE OF ATTACK4JEFF C RUNCO4-r7 FBOUNDTOBEBAD THE BETTER ONE1:27.99TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019WEST VIRGINIA FUTURITYBOUNDTOBEBADJAMES W CASEY3-h7 FHENRY STANDINGBEAR CANDYFORACAUSE1:27.35TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2018WEST VIRGINIA VINCENT MOSCARELLI MEMORIAL BREEDERS CLASSICBURNIN RING O FIREOLLIE L FIGGINS III5-i6.5 FMIDDAY MAN BOUNDTOBEGOOD1:20.05TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2014DEBUTANTE STAKESG2RAYDARAMICHAEL M. HALFORD9-e7 FLUCIDA15 TOOGOODTOBETRUE31:25.68 
2014CRITERIUM YEGUASSHESGOING TOBEFUN10-c1600MTAN YI YA APRENDI1:38.19  
2014CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO L.G2SHESGOING TOBEFUNCARLOS URBINA R10-c1800MSAFAWI2 ROMANA RULER1:46.13 
2014MUNICIPAL DE VINA DEL MARG2SIN RESPETOALEJANDRO AGUADO11-e1900MGO CASABLANCA GO SHESGOING TOBEFUN1:52.91 
2014CLASICO THOMPSON MATTHEWSG3SHESGOING TOBEFUNCARLOS URBINA H.10-c1600MMAR DE CRISTAL GOL GOL21:34.76 
2014COPA JUAN S. JACKSONG2EL BROMISTA3-b1900MSHESGOING TOBEFUN UNCIDO1:53:24 
2014FRANCISCO BAEZA SOTOMAYORG2SHESGOING TOBEFUNC URBINA10-c2000MSAFAWI2 QUAD32.00.83 
2014TOMMY HOTSPUR HANDICAPG3MISS OCTOBER4GEOFFREY V. WOODRUFF13-b1000 MTRODEO DANDY SHARP DESIGN0:56.51DH FOR 3RD W/ KINEMATIC COUNTESS
2014HARAS DE CHILEG2FURIA CRUZADAANTONIO ABARCA G.1-w2000MSHESGOING TOBEFUN GRATINADA32.05.86  
2013ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCOG1SHESGOING TOBEFUNCRISTIAN URBINA10-c2000MDIVINA PRECIOSA BARESQUINA2:07.18 
2013CRITERIUM POTRANCASSHESGOING TOBEFUNCRISTIAN URBINA10-c1300 MTPAMPA Y LA VIDA INDECISA Y FELIZ1:17.64 
2013SCEPTRE STAKESG2BLUERIDGE MOUNTAINGARY M. ALEXANDER16-h1200 MTALL IS SECRET MISS OCTOBER4 TURF: GOOD; WON BY 3/4 L.
2013HARAS DE CHILEG2MARGOKALPEDRO I MOLINA3-h2000MJANAAN SHESGOING TOBEFUN2:04.67 
2012KNICKERBOCKER STAKESG3BOISTEROUS2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III10-a9 FSEE TOBE TUNE ME IN21:50.26TURF: GOOD
2012LAUREL TURF CUP STAKES DANNHAUSERKATHLEEN M. O’CONNELL1-n12 FSEE TOBE MANCHURIAN HIGH2:27.17TURF: FIRM
2012JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION STAKES SEE TOBEGARY A. CAPUANO11-g8.5 FMR IRONS DANNHAUSER1:44.53TURF: GOOD
2012EAST HANOVER STAKES SMART BID3H. GRAHAM MOTION11-g12 FSEE TOBE MYTHICAL HERO2:29.47TURF FIRM
2010BRIAN BARENSCHEER JUVENILE STAKES THEWAYITUSEDTOBERAFAEL I. FLORES2-s5.5 FMONDOVI5 SPUNKETTE1:04.04FT, 6R, M- 9¼
2010SUN POWER STAKESLUCK WITH A KISSMICHAEL L. REAVIS5-g6 FUNCLE WAYNE2 THEWAYITUSEDTOBE1:10.61FT, 10R, M- 4¼- 3¾- 2
2009CLASICO IRINEO LEGUISAMO OCTOBER FOUR20-d2000 MTGRAN POSTOR MI STYLO  
2009LIGHTNING CITY STAKES TALETOBETOLDEDWARD J. KENNEALLY4-g5 FEASY ASHLEY KOSMOS BUDDY0:58.19 TURF: GOOD
2009G.P. PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVAG3TIME FOR FUN2L. GUIGNONI1-s1900 MTPORTOBELO YES BOOK2:00.40 
2009G.P. PREFEITURA DA CIDADE DO RIO DE JANEIROG3PORTOBELOV PAIM9-h1900 MTTON LUA URAGANO POINT1:59.72 
2008JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES CONGO KAYEJOHN E. ANDERSON13-c5.5 FBROADWAY HENNESSEY GOT TOBE RIO1:03.80TRACK: FAST - 07/06; 9 RAN
2008MAMZELLE STAKES JUST FOR KEEPSMICHAEL J. MAKER2-n5 FCAT ON A CLOUD TALETOBETOLD0:56.09TURF: FIRM
2008HARVEST FESTIVAL FUTURITY EPITOME OF A LADY4-p6 FGOT TOBE RIO COSTA MARTA1:10.00TRACK: FAST
2008EAST CAPE DERBYG3JUST LIKE AL1-g2400MPARIS PERFECT OCTOBER CLUB2:38.55 
2008LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY CLASSICAUTOBEACATERIC L. HEITZMANN5-i9 FSTAR PRODUCTION2 SOUTHERN INVASION1:53.72 
2008TIZNOW HANDICAP JONESBORO2RANDY L. MORSE5-j8.5 FAUTOBEACAT SMOKEYJONESSUTTON1:44.22 TRACK: FAST
2008POSITIVE GAL STAKES DIAMONDRELLAANGEL A. PENNA, JR.13-c6 FSTORMY WEST TALETOBETOLD1:08.09TURF: FIRM
2008FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES SLY STORMTHOMAS F. PROCTOR4-g5.5 FADHSILVER TALETOBETOLD1:03.60FIRM, DH FOR 2ND
2007GOLDMARKET HANDICAP SHEPISHIR7-d1300MOCTOBER GREY DAMIGOS1:15.32 
2007MARIAHS STORM STAKES FLYING CIRCLE2DAVID FAWKES1-i5 FTALETOBETOLD SMITTYS SUNSHINE0:57.43TURF: FIRM
2007LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY STARTER HANDICAPZ STORMWESLEY E. HAWLEY3-n8.5 FAUTOBEACAT ZARBS MUSIC MAN1:46.10TRACK: FAST
2007FRANKLIN COUNTY STAKES STYLISH WILDCATJOHN W. SADLER8-c5.5 FTALETOBETOLD ADORE YOU1:03.71FIRM
2007OPEN MIND STAKES TALETOBETOLDEDDIE KENNEALLY4-g5 FSIMPLY DIVINE2 MISS A BOMB0:57.26TURF: FIRM
2007RED CAMELIA HANDICAPRASPBERRY WINEALBERT M. STALL, JR.2-n8.5 F (±)AUTOBESARAH INTRACTABIE1:44.12TURF: FIRM
2007OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION)FOREVER TOGETHERJONATHAN E. SHEPPARDA296 FTALETOBETOLD LIAS LUCK1:10.40TRACK: FAST
2007SPRUCE FIR HANDICAPJENNY BEAN GIRLJ THOMPSONA48.32 FMURPHY STYLE2 IMTOOGOODTOBETRUE1:41.83 
2007HUSH DEAR STAKES TRULY BLUSHEDSCOTT A. LAKE14-c5.5 FSERENAS CAT TALETOBETOLD1:02.02 
2006JERSEY GIRL HANDICAPIMTOOGOODTOBETRUEEDWARD T. ALLARD108.5 FFINAL ASSAULT2 JENNY BEAN GIRL1:45.09TRACK: MUDDY
2006CAPT. BILLY BOOGIE STAKES WESTERN ACTCORY KELLOGG21-a8FAZA ITSTUFFTOBEGOOD1:36:269 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2006POWDER HANDICAPIMTOOGOODTOBETRUEEDWARD ALLARD108FJENNY BEAN GIRL CIGNO DORO1:38.75TRACK FAST
2006WALTER R. CLUER MEMORIAL HANDICAP FLORIDA KEYSTROY W. BAINUM14-a7.5 FITSTUFFTOBEGOOD SKYLINE TRAIL1:28.38TURF: FIRM
2006COUGAR II STAKES MELANYHASTHEPAPERSALFREDO MARQUEZ23-b8.5 FTOBE SUAVE SKIPASLEW1:42.295 R. M- 3- 4 1/2- NK WINNER FAV. [3-5] SKIPASLEW HWT. [119]
2006BLAZE O’BRIEN STAKES FULL MOON MADNESSTROY W. BAINUM2-d8.5 FAZA ITSTUFFTOBEGOOD1:42.405 RAN
2006BASSINET STAKES DEVIL HOUSETERRY GESTES3-f6 FTALETOBETOLD BEAUTIFUL VENUE1:12.20TRACK: FAST, DH FOR 3RD W/ V I P PRINCESS
2006SPRUCE FIR HANDICAPIMTOOGOODTOBETRUEPHILIP J. TORSNEY108 F 70 YDSBEAUTIFUL EAST CIGNO DORO1:42.19TRACK FAST
2006RALPH M. HINDS POMONA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP SOUTHERN AFRICAMICHAEL PUHICH1-n9 F (ABT)TOP THIS AND THAT ITSTUFFTOBEGOOD1:52.19 
2006STC SKY HIGH STAKES COUNTY TYRONE1-o1900MNO WINE NO SONG OCTOBER SON1:58.93 
2006WEETWOOD HANDICAP OCTOBER GREYM. BROSNAN1-o1300MHARD TO CATCH2 DIURNAL21:18.63 
2006JERSEY LILLY STAKES STRETCHINGMICHAEL H. STIDHAM6-a8.5 FDASH OF HUMOR OCTOBER WINDS1:43.69TURF FIRM
2005RED CAMELIA HANDICAPMERRY MARY4JOHN F. TAYLOR11-g8 FAUTOBESARAH DESTINY CALLS1:39.68TURF: FIRM
2005JERSEY GIRL HANDICAPPICNIC THEMERICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.15-a8.32 FFINAL ASSAULT2 IMTOOGOODTOBETRUE1:42.62 TRACK: FAST
2005GREAT CANADIAN HANDICAP QUIET CASHTERRY JORDAN22-b8.5 FTOBE SUAVE ROYAL PLACE21:42.976. R. M- 1/2- 3- 1 1/4
2004WINTER GUINEASG3WINTER SOLSTICE6J. RAMSDEN16-d1600MSPORTING TREBLE TOBE OR NOTTOBE RUN 3/4/2004; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH
2004NEW JERSEY FUTURITY FILLIES STAKESIMTOOGOODTOBETRUEEDWARD T. ALLARD106 FBIG CITY DANSE PATTY GIRL1:09.66GOOD
2004CAPE FLYING CHAMPIONSHIPG1TOBE OR NOTTOBE4-p1000MZOLAROYALE ELIS GAME  
2004VICTORIA PARK STAKES ORGAN GRINDER3SID ATTARD2-o9 FCOPPER TRAIL TOBE SUAVE1:51.55TRACK: FAST
2004JIM COLEMAN PROVINCE HANDICAP TREASURED FRIENDDAVID FORSTERA48.5 FLORD SAMARAI TOBE SUAVE1:44.62NOW JIM COLEMAN PROVINCE H AT HASTINGS
2004BURNABY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP TOBE SUAVE198.5 FFUTURE FLASH CARIBOO PROSPECTOR1:45.25AT HASTINGS
2004HIMAWARI SHO (KOKURA) T M CHURASANSADAHIRO KOJIMA4-n1200MT M HITTOBE2 MARUSHIGE CELSIOR1:09.4 
2003PENNY EDITION STAKES ALDARCHCINDY ALDERSON22-b1600 MTTERMINUS PRINCE OTTOBELLO1:37.49 
2003CHAMPION HURDLE TRIALG2FLAME CREEKN CHANCE2 MILESOCTOBER MIST ILNAMAR3m 57.2sGS. 7R. 13-NK-6
2003LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKESCUTE N NOBLEMAXFUL LANDRY, JR.A18.5 FAUTOBESARAH PRIZED AMBERPRO1:48.06 
2002LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY FRANKS FARM LADIES STAKESPRIZED AMBERPROJOHN C. GELNER4-n8.5 FWILD SQUAW AUTOBESARAH1:46.41 
2002MATCHMAKER HANDICAPMRS MACCORALE A. RICHARDS8-c8.5 FWILD SQUAW AUTOBESARAH1:47.56TRACK: MUDDY, 8R, BY 2 L.
2002WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS HANDICAP ALWAYS A DIXIEBARBARA HEADS11-c6.5 FNEON QUEEN GREY TOBE FREE1:15.20TRACK: FAST
2002RED CAMELIA HANDICAPMYSIA JOBOBBY C. BARNETT10-a8 FAUTOBESARAH EASTERN SUN1:38.21 
2002MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP 2ND DIV.EVENTAILRICHARD SCHOSBERG22-c9 FLOVELY AMANDA LONGINGTOBEME1:46.55TURF FIRM
2002GRANDE PREMIO PRINCESA DO SUL HARD BACK9-g2100 MTAUTOBELLE SWISS KNIFE2:14.60 
2001GRANDE PREMIO PRINCESA DO SUL AUTOBELLERUBEM FREITAS14-c2100 MTCHE LAZY KALIDANZ2:17.80 
2001BALLERINA BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3GREY TOBE FREER. ANDERSON9-e9 FFABULOUS FLIGHT2 MAKE CONTACT31:49.74 
2001SOUTHAMPTON STAKES THE GODDESS ATHIRDEDWARD T. ALLARD1-g8.5 FPROUDTOBEAPRADO LADY KATIE1:45.69TURF: FIRM
2001YADDO HANDICAPRANSOMS PRIDERAMON M. HERNANDEZ3-b9 FLONGINGTOBEME POLLY JO1:48.36TURF: FIRM
2001LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY LADIES STAKESMIDGE TOOJERRY CART4-m8.5 FEASTERN SUN AUTOBESARAH1:45.61 
2001LOUISIANA BREEDERS OAKSWILD SQUAWMATHEW (COLE) NORMAN4-r8.5 FAUTOBESARAH MISS NITAP1:47.77TRACKJ: GOOD, 12R, BY 3½ L.
2000RISEN STAR STAKES EXCHANGE RATED. WAYNE LUKAS78.5 FMIGHTY IFITSTOBEITSUPTOME1:44.25TRACK: FAST
1999BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKESREMEMBER SHEIKHLONNIE A. ARTERBURN11-c6.5 FJOOPY DOOPY PROUDTOBEAHALFTERM1:16.56TRACK: FAST
1999TEXAN JUVENILE STAKES SNUCK IN1-j8.5FIFITSTOBEITSUPTOME CONNECTED  
1999STAR DE NASKRA STAKESGOODTOBEKINGBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR.3-n6 FJOVIAL BRUSH SEATTLES D J1:10.477R, M: 1¼-4¼-NK
1999GOSS L. STRYKER STAKESGOODTOBEKINGBENJAMIN W. PERKINS, SR.3-n7 FRED STAR ROSE SMART GUY1:23.00 
1999IROQUOIS S.G3MIGHTYFRANK L. BROTHERS1-m8 FIFITSTOBEITSUPTOME NATURE41:35.88TRACK: FAST
1998ALYSHEBA STAKES BLACK FOREST2PATRICK J. KELLY3-l8.5 FK JS APPEAL TIMETOBEWILD1:40.39FAST, 4R, M-1 3/4
1998JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES JIVE TALKERJERRY HOLLENDORFER9-f5 FPROUDTOBEAJONES SHADES OF SHAMROCK0:58.40TRACK: FAST - 7R, M-2, 1, 1 1/2
1997KINGARVIE STAKES ONE WAY LOVEM. WRIGHT JR.2-o8.5 FICE WATER2 ITPAYSTOBELATE1:46.00 
1997DELTA DOWNS HANDICAP HORSE FLY8-c8 FZHAOZLONG OCTOBER GOLD1:39.61 
1996REMINGTON FUTURITY TIMETOBEWILDRANDY K. BRADSHAW1-s7 FONE BAD BIRD DEMAND DEPOSIT1:23.00TRACK: FAST
1996DELTA DOWNS HANDICAP ROYALE FUTUREHAROLD DELAHOUSS8-c8 FCHIEF RULING OCTOBER GOLD1.41. 609 R. M- NK- 1- 1 1/2 WINNER FAV. [6-5] AND CO-HWT. [120]
1993THE ALBERTA OAKSOCTOBER FROSTJANET WIG2-n8 FSNOW BLACK2 BRIARTICS IMAGE1:39.60TRACK: FAST - AT STAMPEDE
1992PHIL D. SHEPHERD STAKES C SAM MAGGIOBARBARA CAGANICH1-n8.5 FTREAT TOBEATYAFEET BLIND PLAY21:43.20 
1992CRITERIUM DE MAISONS-LAFFITTEG2KADOUNORJEAN LAUMAIN14-e1400 MTWIXON CHANCETOBEWILD1:35.40 
1985SILBERNE PEITSCHE SMARAGD3ADOLF WOHLER16-c1400MTOBELO SONNENKRANICH1:27.5 
1985KRONPRINZ LUDWIG U.PRINZESSIN THERESE RENNEN SMARAGD3ADOLF WOHLER16-c1300MTOBELO LORD ASTOR2  
1985GROSSER SPRINT-PREIS SMARAGD3THEO GRIEPER16-c1300 MTTOBELO LORD ASTOR61:17.60 INAUGURAL - RUN AS GROSSER SPRINT-PREIS @ MUNICH 1985-2003
1984PREI DES CASINO BADEN-BADEN BLUE ROCKYERVIN SIMKO9-h1600TOBELO SUNLADY1:38,7 
1983TRIUMPH HURDLE SAXON FARMSTANLEY T. MELLOR1-w17 FTENTH OF OCTOBER ALASTOR O MAVROS  
1982DIXIE BELLE STAKES SHESGOTTOBEADANDYB. H. HITT13-c5.5 FMEGANS FAIR QUEEN OF SONG21:08.00 
1981RUIDOSO THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY SHESGOTTOBEADANDYBILLY H. HITT13-c6.5FWESTERN SERIES BIG BAD TUNE1:17.20 
1974G.P. PRES. JOAO TOBIAS DE AGUIAR NOGI2ROBERTO MESQUITA13-e1609MTAILANDINO TOBERNO1.39.4/10 
1973VIRGINIA GOLD CUP PORTOBELO33-l32 FVOCALIST6 HARD APPLE9:04.20 
1969LAS MADRINAS HANDICAP (2ND DIVISION) MISS LARKSVILLE16-g8.5 FAPTOBE FLEET PACIFIC CROSS1:46.80FAIRPLEX PARK
1969VATC CAULFIELD CUP BIG PHILOUJ. BART CUMMINGS20-a12 FNAUSORI TOBERMORY52:28.30 
1968STC RAWSON STAKES REGAL RHYTHM3C28 FPERSIAN HEROINE TOBERMORY51:30.0 
1965STC CANTERBURY GUINEAS FAIR SUMMER29-g9 FPEACE COUNCIL TOBERMORY51:58.3 
1960OCEANPORT HANDICAP BESOMERCOLIN MACLEOD, JR.8-c6 FITOBE SEVEN CORNERS1:09.80 
1960WILMINGTON HANDICAP ITOBEEDWARD I. KELLY, SR.8-c6 FSEVEN CORNERS MOON SHOT31:10.80 
1959OCEANPORT HANDICAP ITOBEEDWARD I. KELLY, SR.8-c6 FISENDU LIL FELLA1:09.60 
1959WILMINGTON HANDICAP ITOBEEDWARD I. KLELLY, SR.8-c6 FCUVIER BOY CAROLINA JOY1:10.40 
1959RUMSON STAKES ITOBEEDWARD I. KELLY, SR.8-c6 FTICK TOCK2 SILVER SHIP1:11.605 RAN
1957FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP ITOBEEDWARD I. KELLY, SR.8-c6 FCOMMENDATION GAY WARRIOR1:09.40 
1957OCEANPORT HANDICAP DECATHLONROLLIE T. SHEPP21-a6 FITOBE NAHODAH1:08.40NTR - 130 LBS
1957QTC HOPEFUL STAKES TOBERMORY BAY22-g5 F     
1957PRINCETON HANDICAP DECATHLONROLLIE T. SHEPP21-a6 FNANS MINK ITOBE1:09.60DECATHLONS FINAL RACE
1957WILMINGTON HANDICAP ITOBEEDWARD I. KELLY, SR.8-c6 FNAHODAH PRINCESS TURIA1:13.20WON BY 4 L.
1957CAPITOL HANDICAP SOLID GEMCHARLEY DONALD6-e6 FITOBE LORD JEEP  
1956SELECT HANDICAP DECATHLONROLLIE T. SHEPP21-a6 FITOBE MR PATRICK1:09.20 
1939JULY CUP PORTOBELLO21-h6 F     
1939NUNTHORPE STAKES PORTOBELLO2ROBERT COLLING1-h5 F     
1939KINGS STAND STAKESG1MICKEY THE GREEK2H.B. LEACH525 FRUE DE LA PAIX9 PORTOBELLO2  
1938WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES PORTOBELLO2R J COLLING1-h5 FMONEY DOWN