Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: tome 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021B CONNECTED STAKESSPEAKTOMEOFLOVEBENARD CHATTERS14-c7 FJUS LIVELY SCARLETTSBLACKJACK1:27.25TRACK FAST [10 RAN] / RUN 11/27/20
2020SANDS POINT STAKESG2TAMAHERE2CHAD C BROWN1-u8 FSPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER DROP A HINT1:35.21TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2020LAKE PLACID STAKESG2SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT99 FSTUNNING SKY QUEENS EMBRACE1:49.44TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2020TROPICAL PARK OAKS VIGILANTES WAYCLAUDE R MCGAUGHEY III6-a8.5 FMORE THAN UNUSUAL SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER1:40.61TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
2020WOODSTOCK STAKES NEWSTOMEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-r6 FUNTITLED10 LOOKINATAMIRACLE1:09:99BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS
2019ROADRUNNER STAKES (ZIA) MR MONEY BAGS2MIKE NEATHERLIN17-b6 FMINISTER OF SOUL TIZ ALLUPTOME NOW1:10.50TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2019DAVID M. VANCE SPRINT STAKES WELDERTHERESA S LUNEACK1-l6 FTIZ ALLUPTOME NOW D RAPPER1:08.13NSR
2019MARK MCDERMOTT STAKESNEWSTOMEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-r6 FLIVE FIRE2 WEED WACKER1:09.688 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CHELSEA FLOWER STAKES SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT98 FENGLISH BREEZE QUALITY HEAT1:38.87GD 17-1
2019JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES NEWSTOMEMICHAEL J TROMBETTA4-r6 FINFORMATIVE7 REFORM SCHOOL21:10.655 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE
2019PENNSYLVANIA NURSERYHOCKEY PUCK2ERIN C. MCCLELLAN97 FGOLDEN CANDY NEWSTOME1:25.44FAST, 11R, BY ½ L.
2018ROTORUA STAKESG3TOMELILLA38-j1400MDEALS IN HEELS OANGEL1:31.59 
2018WANGJC WANGANUI STAKES TOMELILLA38-j1590MSHES POPPY TAURUS161:43.32 
2018TAURC TAURANGA CLASSIC NEW YORK MINUTE6MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN9-e1400MDEALS IN HEELS TOMELILLA31:28.687 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2018OPUNAKE CUP NEW YORK MINUTE69-e1400MSLEEPING BEAUTY14 TOMELILLA31:27.92 
2018KARAKA CLASSIC TOMELILLA38-j1600MEXCALIBUR21 HES CAVALIER1:35.87 
2016BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3NOT LISTENINTOME8-h1000 MTSTRATHMORE11 DUNDONNELL0:56.28 
2015POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1FLYER13GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A.8-f1700MSANTOME CANDY SUN1:42.70 
2015BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHYG3RAD52-b1000 MTTEOFILO CALVA NOT LISTENINTOME0:55.78 
2015HONG KONG SPRINTG1PENIAPHOBIAA.CRUZ1-p1200 MTGOLD-FUN NOT LISTENINTOME1:08.74GD, 13R, ½-½-2
2014CANTERBURY STAKESG1APPEARANCE10GUY H. WALTER2-c1300 MTNOT LISTENINTOME RED TRACER1:17.20TURF: GOOD; 10 RAN
2014POSSIBLY PERFECT STAKES CHARLIE EMPATRICK GALLAGHER8-c12 FCUSTOMER BASE PERFECTA152:29.23TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN; WON BY HEAD
2014POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP CHARLIE EMPATRICK GALLAGHER8-c12 FCUSTOMER BASE PERFECTA152:29.23TURF FIRM HD
2014CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP ANN OF THE DANCE711 FSCARLET STRIKE CUSTOMER BASE2:14.73TURF FIRM
2014COOLMOREG1JAKESAMN ISSA261800MAREUTALKINTOME DAGA141:56:66 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013ROBERT J. FRANKEL STAKESG3CUSTOMER BASETHOMAS F. PROCTOR89 FSTORMY LUCY GULSARY1:46.45TURF: FIRM
2013VRC COOLMORE STUD STAKESG1ZOUSTARC WALLER8-k1200MNOT LISTENINTOME LION OF BELFORT1:09.23 
2013GOLDIKOVA STAKESG2EGG DROPMICHAEL R. MITCHELL20-c8 FMISS PIPPA2 CUSTOMER BASE1:33.52HD
2013EIGHT MILES EAST STAKES SR QUISQUEYANO3-h8½ FWHERES STERLING ISUTALKINTOME1:45.28TRACK FAST
2013GREAT LADY M. STAKES SCHIAPARELLI3MICHAEL T. PUYPE9-f6 FPURIMS DANCER CUSTOMER BASE1:08.66TURF: FIRM - WON BY 2½ L.
2013LUCIE MANET STAKES CUSTOMER BASETOM PROCTOR810 FMIDNIGHT MUSIC3 MISS PIPPA22:01.97TURF FIRM
2013REDONDO BEACH STAKESUNUSUAL HOTTIEJEFF MULLINS16-b8 FCUSTOMER BASE SUGARINTHEMORNING1:34.59TURF FIRM
2013MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKESG3THERMAL CURRENT191200 MTNOT LISTENINTOME SELECTIFY1:11.36 
2013SWINGTIME STAKESMISS PIPPA221-a8 FCUSTOMER BASE CHARM THE MAKER1:34.11TURF FIRM
2012AUTUMN MISS STAKESG3LADY TEN3ROBERT A. BAFFERT9-f8 FCUSTOMER BASE CHARM THE MAKER1:34.95TURF: FIRM; NOW THE AUTUMN MISS S.
2011BARBS DANCER STAKESMUSICAL ROMANCE2WILLIAM KAPLAN10-a6.5 FDONTTALKTOME INDULGENCE91:18.27SY
2011CONNIE ANN STAKES DONTTALKTOME8-g5 FMISS MAGGIE GIRL MUSICAL ROMANCE20:55.91GD
2010U CAN DO IT HANDICAP FIRST PASSAGEMARTIN D. WOLFSON16-g6 FSARATOGA TANGO DONTTALKTOME1:11.21FT, 8R, M- ½- ¾- 1
2010SWEET PEA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL] TORENO ANGELMASANORI ITO16-a1800MNIMARU OTOME YAMANIN SOLFA1:48.5 
2009PANTHERS STAKES DONTTALKTOMEJUDITH A. HICKLIN8-g8 FMONTEREY STREET SWEET AND FLAWLESS1:36.95TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 1 L.
2009CHUKYO NISAI STAKES SHINE16SADAHIKO KAWAMURA19-a1800MORLEANS NO OTOME GRUNEWALD31:48.5 
2009RAVEN RUN STAKESG2SATANS QUICK CHICKERIC R. REED13-b7 FSLIDES CHOICE DONTTALKTOME1:22.62TRACK: FAST
2009GOLDFINCH STAKES DONTTALKTOMEJUDITH A. HICKLIN8-g6 FSTROLL BY2 LORETTINE1:09.53TRACK: SLOPPY
2009MIDSUMMER CREOLE CLASSICG1AREUTALKINTOMESAFFIE JOSEPH, JR.1-l9 FDON PORTALSONNY ERADOS  
2009BARBADOS GUINEASG1AREUTALKINTOME1-l1570 MT     
2009BARBADOS DERBYG1AREUTALKINTOMESAFFIE JOSEPH JR1-l2000 MTSHOW ME THE MONEY5 DON PORTALSONNY2:07.4070TH RENEWAL
2009IOWA STATE FAIR STAKES DONTTALKTOMEJUDI A. HICKLIN8-g6 FNURSERY RHYME5 DAGUERREOTYPE21:09.23TRACK: FAST
2009AURARIA STAKESG3PRINCESS PULSE10-c1812MBRONISLAVA4 CALM CUSTOMER1:51.80 
2008KINMOKUSEI SHO (IWATE) KANESHO ELITE7-c2400MCOSMO ANFANG OGURI OTOME2:35.5 
2008HARVEST FESTIVAL FUTURITY EPITOME OF A LADY4-p6 FGOT TOBE RIO COSTA MARTA1:10.00TRACK: FAST
2008TOKAI QUEEN CUP OGURI OTOME7-d1600MADJUDI SUCCESS EAST ME1:43.5 
2007SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAPBEDLAM BERTIEMICHAEL M. MACHOWSKY1-x6.5 F (±)AREYOUTALKINTOME RED WARRIOR1:13.00TURF: FIRM - M: 2 3/4--NS--NS
2007BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINT HANDICAPG3SMOKEY STOVERGREGORY G. GILCHRIST1-l6 FBRITTS JULES AREYOUTALKINTOME1:08.403RD STRAIGHT WIN
2007EL CONEJO HANDICAPG3HARVARD AVENUEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILL135.5 FAREYOUTALKINTOME PROUD TOWER TOO1:02.68 
2007PREMIO ENRICO CAMICI MAGIC BOX5F. BROGI71200MSLAPPER2 ARISTOMENE  
2006LOS ANGELES HANDICAPG3SIREN LUREARTHUR SHERMAN1-h6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME PRORUNNER1:08.57 
2006PAT OBRIEN HANDICAPG2SIREN LUREARTHUR SHERMAN1-h7 FPURE AS GOLD2 AREYOUTALKINTOME1:21.89 
2006PHOENIX BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3KELLYS LANDINGEDWARD J. KENNEALLY9-c6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME LEVEL PLAYINGFIELD1:09.94TRACK: FAST; 12-1
2006PIRATES BOUNTY HANDICAPAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA136 FCAPTAIN SQUIRE JET WEST1:09.62 
2006TIZNOW STAKESLUCKY J HCARLA GAINES2-e7.5 FAREYOUTALKINTOME REAL TEMPTATION1:28.25TRACK FAST
2006BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINTG3CARTHAGE2ARTHUR SHERMAN4-p6 FTRICKEY TREVOR AREYOUTALKINTOME1:09.33 
2005ON TRUST HANDICAPPROUD TOWER TOOSALVADOR G. GONZALEZ1-l7.5 FJACKS WILD AREYOUTALKINTOME1:27.37 
2005CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTJET WESTTED H. WEST4-k6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME THORS ECHO1:08.63TRACK: FAST
2005HARVEY ARNEAULT MEMORIAL HANDICAP WILD TALEMICHAEL DINI1-w6 FSTERLING GOLD AREYOUTALKINTOME1:09.96TRACK: FAST
2005LOS ANGELES HANDICAPG3FOREST GROVE2EOIN G. HARTY14-a6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME WOKE UP DREAMIN1:08.57TRACK: FAST
2005SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINTRED WARRIORJUAN J. GARCIA8-k6 FFULL MOON MADNESS AREYOUTALKINTOME1:08.84TRACK: WET-FAST
2005EL CONEJO HANDICAPG3AREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA135.5 FHOMBRE RAPIDO WOKE UP DREAMIN1:02.52TRACK: WET-FAST
2005PIRATEINDIAN COUNTRY2THOMAS W. HUNTER5-e6 FAREYOUTALKINTOME SMOOCHER1:08.93 TRACK: FAST
2004REAL GOOD DEAL STAKESAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA137 FNEVER SURRENDER2 JET WEST1:21.71 
2004CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTAREYOUTALKINTOMEDOUGLAS F. O’NEILLA136 FFULL MOON MADNESS GREEN TEAM21:08.84TRACK: FAST
2002KOCHI YUSHUN MIDORINO OTOME5-h1900MLINDEN SWALLOW CARNIVAL KING32:07.2 
2002KUROSHIO OTOME TOKUBETSU MIDORINO OTOME5-h1600MEIN FRAULEIN MUSASHI BRIAN1:47.3 
2002KUROSHIO KIKUKA SHO LINDEN SWALLOW4-r1900MCARNIVAL KING3 MIDORINO OTOME2:07.5 
2002KUROSHIO SATSUKI SHO LINDEN SWALLOW4-r1400MMIDORINO OTOME CARNIVAL KING31:28.6 
2000RISEN STAR STAKES EXCHANGE RATED. WAYNE LUKAS78.5 FMIGHTY IFITSTOBEITSUPTOME1:44.25TRACK: FAST
1999TEXAN JUVENILE STAKES SNUCK IN1-j8.5FIFITSTOBEITSUPTOME CONNECTED  
1999IROQUOIS S.G3MIGHTYFRANK L. BROTHERS1-m8 FIFITSTOBEITSUPTOME NATURE41:35.88TRACK: FAST
1997HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) SAKAMOTO SAKURA31800MHIKAMINO OTOME CLEVER WIN21:56.4 
1996TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA SAINT SABRINA16-c1600MSUZUKA OTOME TOYO MARIA1:42.3 
1996APRIL STAKES FAIR DANCE1-l2000 MTSAKURA CANDLE OTOMENO INORI2:00.0 
1995OKAN SHO HINODE CHIYONO O1-n2100MTOMEI ICHIBAN MASANO CHARMING2:20.5 
1995HOKUTO HAI SWEET IBN16-h1600MTOMEI ICHIBAN MASANO CHARMING1:44.7 
1995HOKKAI YUSHUN DERBY COURT221-a1800MNOZUKA SOHA TOMEI ICHIBAN1:55.2 
1994FAIRY STAKESG3PRIME STAGE1-x1200MEISHIN BERLIN OTOMENO INORI1.09.2 
1994HOKKAIDO SANSAI YUSHUN SWEET IBN16-h1800 MTCONCERT BOY TOMEI ICHIBAN2:00.30 
1994IVY STAKES OTOMENO INORI9-g1400M     
1992ARCADIA HANDICAPG3FLY TILL DAWNDARRELL J. VIENNA9-f8 FITSALLGREEKTOME QATHIF1:34.69 
1992HIALEAH TURF CUP HANDICAP CRYSTAL MOMENTRONALD B. HOUGHTON1-w12 FITSALLGREEKTOME PASSAGERE DU SOIR2:28.22STRIPPED OF ITS GRADE 1 STATUS
1991HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAPG1MARQUETRYROBERT J. FRANKEL11-f10 FFARMA WAY ITSALLGREEKTOME1:59.50HD. 27-1
1991TURF CLASSIC STAKESG3OPENING VERSERICHARD J. LUNDY21-a9 FITSALLGREEKTOME PEDRO THE COOL1:47.22TURF: FIRM
1991ELKHORN STAKESG2ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE A. DOLLASE22-d9 FPIRATE ARMY SPARK ODAN1:51.28TURF: GOOD
1991HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKESG1MISS ALLEGEDCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM5-i12 FITSALLGREEKTOME QUEST FOR FAME2:31.20HD
1991HOLLYWOOD TURF HANDICAPG1EXBOURNEROBERT J. FRANKEL12-c10 FITSALLGREEKTOME PRIZED2:00.10 
1991BREEDERS CUP TURFG1MISS ALLEGEDPASCAL F. BARY5-i12 FITSALLGREEKTOME QUEST FOR FAME2:30.9542-1
1991KEENELAND BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE A. DOLLASE22-d9 FOPENING VERSE SUPER ABOUND1:48.42TURF: FIRM - ECR
1990HOLLYWOOD DERBYG1ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE A. DOLLASE22-d9 FSEPTIEME CIEL ANSHAN1:46.60HD; NSR
1990SPOTLIGHT HANDICAP ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE DOLLASE22-d8 FWARCRAFT  1:34.40 
1990CINEMA HANDICAPG2JOVIALBRUCE L. JACKSON1-n9 FMEHMETORI ITSALLGREEKTOME1:47.80 
1990HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKESG1ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE A. DOLLASE22-d12 FMASHKOUR LIVE THE DREAM2:24.80NSR
1990WILL ROGERS STAKESG3ITSALLGREEKTOMEWALLACE A. DOLLASE22-d8.5 FWARCRAFT BALLA COVE1:40.20 
1990BREEDERS CUP MILEG1ROYAL ACADEMY2M. VINCENT OBRIEN8-c8 FITSALLGREEKTOME PRIOLO21:35.20GD NK 4TH STEINLEN
1990DEL MAR DERBYG2TIGHT SPOTRON MCANALLY5-f9 FITSALLGREEKTOME PREDECESSOR1:49.60 
1990ASCOT HANDICAPG3ITSALLGREEKTOME22-d8.5 FNOBLE DR PRO FOR SURE1:43.20 
1990LA JOLLA HANDICAPG3TIGHT SPOTRONALD MCANALLY5-f8.5 FITSALLGREEKTOME MUSIC PROSPECTOR1:41.80NO
1988HONEYBEE STAKES LOST KITTYD. WAYNE LUKAS8-c8.5 FEPITOME FARAS TEAM1:43.80BY 4½ L., INAUGURAL RUNNING
1988FALLS CITY HANDICAPG3TOP CORSAGEBERNARD S. FLINT199 FEPITOME LAWYER TALK1:51.80EPITOME - CAREER FINALE
1987BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1EPITOMEPHILIP M. HAUSWALD8-c8 FJEANNE JONES DREAM TEAM1:36.40NO AT 30-1
1987POCAHONTAS STAKES EPITOMEPHILIP M. HAUSWALD8-c8 FDARIEN MISS CUSHION CUT1:38.20TRACK: FAST
1987ALCIBIADES STAKESG2TERRA INCOGNITAMICHAEL B. BALL23-b8.5 FEPITOME PEARLIE GOLD1:44.6025-1. UNDEFEATED CAREER FINALE(3-3)
1986ELFIN STAKES MAYANO JO OKEIZO UMEUCHI2-b2000MWONDER BLESSING TENZAN OTOME2:05.5 
1986CLASSICO JULIO CAPUA FANTOME OJIGO4-h2100 MT     
1986HANSHIN SHOGAI STAKES(AUTUMN) KYOEI WARRIOR20-a3200 MTTOMEI SKI IBUKI RIDER3:35.20ALL 7 STARTERS FINISHED
1983STC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES IL RUBINO7-b2000MBRONTOME LAD LORD MOP2:03.4 
1975PRIX DE LESPERANCEG2CHAWNM. CLEMENT14-c3000 MTCAP MARTIN2 PRETOME3:20.00 
1971HIMBA TOKYO TIMES HAI TOMEI1-b1600MPEARL FONTAINE KURI KENT1:38.2 
1971HANKYU HAI TOMEI1-b1900MUMEYA KEI SANTA2:00.0 
1971MILERS CUP TOMEI1-b1600MDATE TENRYU TAMA HOPE1:36.1 
1971TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) TOMEI1-b3200 MTSPEEDY WONDER DAISHIN VOLGARD3:23.70 
1971ARIMA KINEN TOMEI1-b2500MCONTINENTAL7 DAISHIN VOLGARD2:36.0 
1970HANKYU HAI HIROZUKI14-b1900MTOMEI LIGHT PALAIS1:57.4 
1970MILERS CUP TOMEI1-b1600MDATE HORAI O HINODE1:39.6 
1969KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU RIKIRYU SHINGEKI1-b1600MUNDER STAR TOMEI1:40.6 
1969YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] SHADAI TARQUIN13-c2400MLIGHT PALAIS TOMEI2:32.4 
1969HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU RIKIRYU SHINGEKI1-b2000MTOMEI UNDER STAR2:03.5 
1969OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] HIDE KOTOBUKI7-c1600MTOMEI SCEPTRE CIRO1:36.6 
1969SHINZAN KINEN FINE HAPPY2-n1600MTOMEI RIKI EIKAN1:38.8 
1969KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU TOMEI1-b1600MGOLD DUST22 ALY ON1:39.7 
1966PRIX GANAY DIATOMEGEOFFREY WATSON12-e2000MSIGEBERT RED SLIPPER2:14.0 
1966PRIX DOLLAR TAJUBENAFRANCOIS MATHET6-d2000MDIATOME SIGEBERT2.06.30 
1966PRIX BOIARD DIATOMEGEOFFROY WATSON12-e2000 MTSIGEBERT  2:13.90 
1966GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD SEA HAWKETIENNE POLLET3-f2500 MTDIATOME BEHISTOUN2:41.60 
1965PRIX NOAILLES DIATOMEGEOFFROY WATSON12-e2200 MTCHAMPLEVE3 PARIS-JOUR2:29.02 
1965WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL STAKES DIATOMEGEOFFROY WATSON12-e12 FCARVIN ROMAN BROTHER2:28.20 
1965GRAND PRIX DE PARIS RELIANCE2FRANCOIS MATHET16-h3100 MTDIATOME VIANEN3:23.76 
1965PRIX DE LARC DE TRIOMPHE SEA-BIRDETIENNE POLLET2-n2400 MTRELIANCE2 DIATOME2:35.52GOOD
1965PRIX LUPIN SEA-BIRDETIENNE POLLET2-n2100 MTDIATOME CAMBREMONT2:15.90 
1965PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB RELIANCE2FRANCOIS MATHET16-h2400 MTDIATOME CARVIN2:36.20 
1965PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE DIATOMEGEOFFROY WATSON12-e2200 MTACER3 CORFINIO2:19.70 
1962TANYA HANDICAP DANDY PRINCESSWILLIAM A. LARUE23-b8.5 FEPITOME2 WALTZ SONG1:42.40TRACK: FAST, BY 1¼ L.
1962BED O ROSES HANDICAP SEVEN THIRTYWINBERT F. MULHOLLAND11-g8 FEPITOME2 ROSE ONEILL1:36.20 
1961EIJO SHO PEARL CAP22-h1600MNAGISA2 SAOTOME  
1949CHELTENHAM GOLD CUPG1COTTAGE RAKEMV OBRIEN22-a3M 2FCOOL CUSTOMER COLOURED SCHOOL BOY6:38.00 
1935PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a2400 MTARKINA2 VANDA TERES  
1935PRIX DU CADRAN BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a4000 MTLINDIGENE CADMUS64:23.40 
1934POULE D’ESSAI DES POULAINS (FRENCH 2000 GUINEAS) BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a1600 MTADMIRAL DRAKE SHINING TOR  
1934PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a2400 MTASSUERUS FELICITATION2:41.80 
1934PRIX LUPIN BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a2100 MTSHINING TOR ARKINA2  
1934PRIX ROYAL OAK BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a3000 MTASTROPHEL MARAVEDIS  
1933GRAND CRITERIUM BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a1600 MTSA PARADE MARY TUDOR  
1933PRIX ROBERT PAPIN BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a1200 MTMACESTAR RENTENMARK1:15.20 
1933PRIX MORNY BRANTOMELUCIEN ROBERT27-a1200 MTFANAR MACESTAR  
1931PRIX HOCQUART TOURBILLONWILLIAM HALL13-c2400MBRULEDUR CRYPTOMERIA4  
1927WINFIELD STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP BRANTOME2VINCENT M. POWERS4216 F (±)ERNE FLYMAN4:04.403 RAN
1926BROAD HOLLOW STEEPLECHASE LORENZO1516-c16 F (ABT)RIP2 BRANTOME23:49.40 
1926FOREST PARK STEEPLECHASE BRANTOME2VINCENT POWERS4216 F (ABT)PINK STAR5 PETE THE SCRIBE4:11.00TURF: FAST
1916ROYAL HUNT CUP SILVER TAGMATTHEW DAWSON3-i8 FALI BEY POLYSTOME  
1876PRIX DE BAGATELLE CHASSENON4-l2000M  COURTOMER 2° POSTILLON
1876PRIX DISPAHAN GALBA6252400MBIEVILLE COURTOMER  
1876PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT COURTOMER31600 MTSOLO19 ST LEGER2  
1874VELKA PARDUBICKA STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRYFANTOME35-g6900 MT    24R, 6F.