2024 | RISEN STAR STAKES | G2 | SIERRA LEONE16 | CHAD C. BROWN | 2-b | 9 F | TRACK PHANTOM
|
CATCHING FREEDOM | 1:52.13 | SY 1/2L. |
2024 | LECOMTE STAKES | G3 | TRACK PHANTOM | STEVE M. ASMUSSEN | 4-m | 8.5 F | NASH11
|
LAT LONG | 1:44.73 | BY 2 3/4 L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
2023 | GUN RUNNER STAKES | | TRACK PHANTOM | STEVE M. ASMUSSEN | 4-m | 8.5 F | SNEAD2
|
NASH11 | 1:44.42 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2023 | PRIX TURENNE | | ZULU WARRIOR5 | MME A FABRE | 4-m | 2400M | TRACK OF TIME
|
RASHFORD3 | 2:35.05 | |
2022 | BOLD ACCENT STAKES | | SUCH GREAT HEIGHTS | ROBERT G. HOFFMAN | 1-n | 4 F | TRACK SMART
|
FIRST ALTERNATE | 0:45.40 | MAR 5, FAST, 8 RAN, M: HD-NK-1-0.75 (VDM) |
2022 | MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY STAKES | | MALIBU MOONSHINE2 | CHARLTON BAKER | 9-e | 7 F | FAST TRACKED
|
GORMLEYS GABRIELA | 1:24.95 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) [10 RAN] |
2019 | REMSEN STAKES | G2 | SHOTSKI2 | JEREMIAH ODWYER | 37 | 9 F | AJAAWEED2
|
CHASE TRACKER | 1:54.24 | FAST, 9R, M: ½-3¾ |
2019 | JEFFERSON CUP STAKES | | SPECTACULAR GEM4 | JAMES E BAKER | 4-i | 9 F | TRACKSMITH
|
FARAWAY KITTEN | 1:48.14 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2019 | NASHUA STAKES | G2 | INDEPENDENCE HALL3 | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 21-a | 8 F | MERU10
|
CHASE TRACKER | 1:34.66 Ne | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 12 1/4 LENGTHS - NSR |
2019 | COMMONWEALTH TURF STAKES | G3 | MR DUMAS | JOHN A. ORTIZ | 4-r | 8.5 F | TRACKSMITH
|
MARQUEE PRINCE | 1:45.51 | GD, 11R, BY ½ L. |
2019 | WOODCHOPPER STAKES | | TRACKSMITH | JOE SHARP | 5-g | 8 F | SPECTACULAR GEM4
|
FLYING SCOTSMAN8 | 1:39.07 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH -- DH FOR 2CD |
2019 | FRISK ME NOW STAKES | | TRACKSMITH | JOE SHARP | 5-g | 8 F | WAR TREATY3
|
CREDIT SWAP3 | 1:35.20 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2018 | KENTUCKY DOWNS JUVENILE | | HENLEYS JOY | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 3-o | 8 F | TRACKSMITH
|
DRAGIC | 1:43.33 | TURF: FIRM, 11R, BY A HD |
2018 | OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP | | YAMAKATSU GRACE | KANEO IKEZOE | 2-k | 1400M | RAINBOW FLAG4
|
CLEAR THE TRACK | 1:21.1 | NO LISTED RACE |
2017 | SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP | | DAZ LIN DAWN | NANCY BETTS | 3-d | 8.5 F | YUKON BELLE3
|
BABYS GOT TRACK | 1:45.57 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2017 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAP | | BABYS GOT TRACK | PHILIP HALL | 8-h | 9 F | SAILINGFORTHESUN
|
YUKON BELLE3 | 1:51.53 | TRACK GOOD [6 RAN] |
2017 | ROUGH AND READY STARTER STAKES | | CHEPSTOW3 | RALPH ZIADIE | 21 | 8.5F | GOODTIMEHADBYALL
|
RACETRACK ROMANCE | 1:45:51 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | | DAZ LIN DAWN | NANCY BETTS | 3-d | 8.5 F | BABYS GOT TRACK
|
YUKON BELLE3 | 1:45.16 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS | G2 | GO MAGGIE GO2 | DALE L. ROMANS | 9-f | 8.5 F | PAOLA QUEEN
|
OFF THE TRACKS | 1:43.74 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2016 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | CARINA MIA3 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 7 | 8 F | OFF THE TRACKS
|
CATHRYN SOPHIA | 1:34.97 | TRACK: FAST; 6R; WON EASILY |
2016 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | G1 | OFF THE TRACKS | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-l | 8.5 F | LEWIS BAY
|
LIGHTSTREAM2 | 1:41.01 | NSR |
2016 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | OFF THE TRACKS | RODERICK R. RODRIGUEZ | 3-l | 6.5 F | SUGAR CONE
|
DADDYS GREAT BAY | 1:17.29 | FAST, 7R, BY 4¼ L. RUN: 02/21/2016 |
2016 | WORLD SERIES HURDLE | G1 | ONE TRACK MIND5 | WARREN GREATREX | B27 | 24 F | JENNIES JEWEL
|
ALPHA DES OBEAUX | 6:09,2 | 9 RUN - 2¼-8-1¾ |
2016 | TEST STAKES | G1 | PAOLA QUEEN | GUSTAVO DELGADO | 2-d | 7 F | LIGHTSTREAM2
|
OFF THE TRACKS | 1:22.32 | 3/4,NK 55-1 |
2016 | RENDLESHAM HURDLE | G2 | REVE DE SIVOLA | NICK WILLIAMS | 20-a | 22F177Y | ONE TRACK MIND5
|
SILSOL | 6:20.10 | |
2016 | GROSSER PREIS VON ST MORTIZ | | JUNGLEBOOGIE | CHRISTIAN VAN DER RECKE | 22-a | 1900M | SOUNDTRACK4
|
BERRAHRI | 2:06:20 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES | | FANCIFUL ANGEL | MARCO BOTTI | 25 | 8 F | LEXINGTON TIMES
|
DANCETRACK | 1:36.69 | |
2015 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | G3 | OFF THE TRACKS | RODERICK R. RODRIGUEZ | 3-l | 6 F | BANREE
|
DECKED OUT5 | 1:11.27 | |
2015 | CLASICO AMODEO | | EL DANZARIN3 | IVO PEREYRA | 4-k | 1000 | EL GORRION4
|
GIPSY TRACK | 0:58.17 | 3/4 |
2015 | TURF PARADISE HANDICAP | | AZ RIDGE | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 2-j | 8.5 F | FAST TRACK7
|
RED ZEUS3 | 1:41.00 | BY 2¼ L. |
2015 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | UNCLE JUNIOR2 | W P MULLINS | 3-e | 33 F | QUANTITATIVEEASING
|
KEEP ON TRACK | | |
2014 | COMMONWEALTH STAKES | G3 | OCCASIONAL VIEW | KENNETH G. MCPEEK | 11-c | 7 F | DIMENSION8
|
LAUGH TRACK2 | 1:22.77 | POLYTRACK: FAST |
2014 | CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES | G2 | EXCAPER2 | IAN BLACK | 8-h | 7 F | SOMETHING EXTRA3
|
LAUGH TRACK2 | 1:19.53 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | EMERALD EXPRESS STAKES | | TRACKATTACKER | FRANK LUCARELLI | 14-c | 6 F | MONSTER WAVE
|
PRIVATE BOSS | 1:08:31 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 11 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2014 | DENNIS DODGE STAKES | | TRACKATTACKER | | 14-c | 6 F | PRIVATE BOSS
|
MOBY6 | 1:09.27 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | THURLES RACECOURSE SUPPORTERS CLUB CHASE | | TONER DOUDAIRIES | GORDON ELLIOTT | 10-e | 18F | LETTER OF CREDIT5
|
MAKE A TRACK | 4:55.30 | |
2014 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | JACKS ISLAND2 | JOHN P. KENNY | 5-h | 33 F | KEEP ON TRACK
|
UNCLE JUNIOR2 | 8:47.30 | |
2013 | GRAN PREMIO CRITERIUM-POTRILLOS | G2 | FORGOTTEN8 | FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN | 2-r | 1400 MT | GRAND SALUTE3
|
SEVEN TRACKS | 1:23.31 | 3/4 CPO. - 3 CPS. 1/4 |
2013 | VIGIL STAKES | G3 | LAUGH TRACK2 | MARK E. CASSE | 2-f | 7 F | ESSENCE HIT MAN
|
BURNUM | 1:21.85 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | PHOENIX STAKES | G3 | SUM OF THE PARTS | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 12-g | 6 F | LAUGH TRACK2
|
GO BLUE OR GO HOME | 1:09.56 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | BREEDERS CUP SPRINT | G1 | SECRET CIRCLE4 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 16-g | 6 F | LAUGH TRACK2
|
GENTLEMENS BET | 1:08.73 | NK |
2013 | RICHMOND DERBY TRIAL HANDICAP | | BLUEGRASS PRIDE | CRAIG MACPHERSON | A1 | 8.5 F | TRACKER10
|
HOPESEEKER | 1:42.94 | |
2013 | SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY | G3 | SUPREME STAR5 | M NARREDU | A4 | 1600M | NEONA4
|
STORM TRACKER3 | 1:38:32 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2013 | DANSK OAKS | | TAP ON TRACK | | 16 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
2012 | COTTON FITZSIMMONS MILE HANDICAP | | SARATOGA BOOT | | 2-o | 8 F | LEROYS DYNAMEAUX
|
FAST TRACK7 | 1:34.87 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP NURSERY STAKES | | PROUD VICTOR3 | | 21-a | 6.5 F | STEP UP6
|
TRACKER10 | 1:17.50 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES | | GLENCO KID | | 12-c | 8.5 F | STEP UP6
|
TRACKER10 | 1:45.86 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2012 | ALL AMERICAN STAKES | G3 | HUDSON LANDING | BLAINE D. WRIGHT | 3-g | 8.5 F | CONTROL SEEKER
|
FAST TRACK7 | 1:45.31 | ON TRACK TAPETA : FAST |
2011 | MONKSFIELD NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | MOUNT BENBULBEN | GORDON ELLIOTT | 12 | 20 F | REBEL FITZ
|
MAKE A TRACK | 5:01.10 | SH, 6R-6F, M: 1½-11-2 |
2010 | GOLDEN CIRCLE STAKES | | CHICKS A FLYIN | H. RAY ASHFORD, JR. | 16-g | 6 F | BACKTRACK4
|
OVERTHEHUMP | 1:10.83 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 7R, M-1¾- 1½- 4¼ |
2009 | JOANNE DYE STAKES | | RACETRACK BARBIE | JACQUE GUERRA | 2-f | 6.5 F | TOWSON3
|
KEYLESS2 | 1:17.14 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | NATIVE DIVER HANDICAP | G3 | MAST TRACK | HUMBERTO ASCANIO | 2-e | 9 F | HIGH COURT DRAMA
|
NEKO BAY | 1:50.53 | RAIN POLY |
2009 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | G2 | INFORMED3 | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 9-f | 8.5 F | MAST TRACK
|
SONG OF NAVARONE | 1:41:91 | WON BY A NOSE |
2008 | HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP STAKES | G1 | MAST TRACK | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 2-e | 10 F | GO BETWEEN6
|
STUDENT COUNCIL | 2:01.37 | 11-1 NTR |
2008 | PRIX RIDGWAY | | NEVER ON SUNDAY6 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 5-b | 2000M | BUENOS DIAS4
|
TRACK RECORD4 | 2:03.90 | CHANTILLY |
2008 | PACIFIC CLASSIC | G1 | GO BETWEEN6 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-e | 10 F | WELL ARMED2
|
MAST TRACK | 2:01.18 | NK, 5TH: STUDENT COUNCIL |
2008 | PRAMMS MEMORIAL | | PEAS AND CARROTS | LENNART REUTERSKIOLD, JR. | 9-c | 1730 MT | MAYBACH
|
SALT TRACK | 1:47.90 | |
2008 | SAJC CLASSIC MILE | | MERLOT NOW | | 12-d | 1600M | EXALTED EGO
|
VINTRACK | 1:35.13 | |
2007 | PRAMMS MEMORIAL | | SALT TRACK | NIELS PETERSEN | 3-o | 1730 MT | MAYBACH
|
ANCIENT EGYPT | 1:48.30 | |
2007 | LA TRICE CLASSIC | | KEYTON GRACE | A. DURRANT | 7-f | 1800M | VINTRACK
|
SUMMER SPLASH2 | 1:49.36 | |
2006 | PRAMMS MEMORIAL | | BINARY FILE | LARS KELP | 1-p | 1730 MT | RED SPELL
|
SALT TRACK | 1:47.60 | |
2005 | CATCHARISINGSTAR STAKES | | BETTARUN FAST | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 3-l | 5 F | LITTLE RIGHT DOVE
|
ROAD TRACKS JOY | 0:58.59 | TURF GOOD |
2005 | SPEED STAKES | | LUKFATA LOUIS | TEMPLE D. RUSHTON | 8-f | 4.5 F | TONIGHT RAINBOW
|
TRACKEM N WACKEM | 0:51.00 | TRACK: FAST, BY A NK |
2005 | PLACID ARK STAKES | | METALLIC STORM | J. TAYLOR | 7-e | 1200M | HOMME
|
VINTRACK | 1:09.33 | |
2005 | HOKUTO HAI | | ADMIRAL THUNDER | | 22-d | 1000M | KURA KING LADY
|
TRACK MAGNA | 1:01.8 | |
2004 | CLASICO MELGAREJO | | SALT TRACK | | 3-o | 1400 MT | MYSIUS
|
SOUTHERN TEQUILA | | |
2003 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | WILLA ON THE MOVE2 | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | A1 | 6 F | REDHEAD RIOT
|
FRESH TRACKS2 | 1:09.74 | TRACK: FAST, M: NO-NO-NO REDHEAD RIOT DQD FROM 1ST |
2003 | SURVIVE STAKES | | ICANTGOFORTHAT | STEVEN R. KNAPP | 1-l | 5.5 F | THERESAS YEAR
|
KITTY ON THE TRACK | 1:03.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | MY JULIET STAKES | | ASTRID3 | JOHN F. DOWD | 5-j | 6 F | FRESH TRACKS2
|
MARESHA | 1:10:65 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2003 | TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | CRAFTY SHAW | PETER M. VESTAL | 5-j | 8 F | CAT TRACKER
|
CAPPUCHINO2 | 1:36.89 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | KATANA3 | M. MORONEY & A. SCOTT | 13-a | 1200M | TRACKTALK2
|
PURRFECTION | 1:09.75 | |
2003 | ASIAN BEAU STAKES | G3 | TRACK JESTER2 | W.L. RADFORD | 8-k | 1400M | KAMES HOPE
|
DEAD EYE DICK2 | 1:22.80 | |
2002 | FAIRVIEW FORD STAKES | | PAY MY BAIL | | 8-k | 1000 MT | SPUR BIRD
|
TRACKTALK2 | 0:58.44 | |
2002 | BELLE GESTE STAKES | | NOBLE STRIKE | RONALD BURKE | 7-a | 9 F | SOUNDTRACK
|
ARIELS MELODY | 1:47.27 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | ONTARIO COLLEEN STAKES | | SOUNDTRACK | MICHAEL DOYLE | 4-m | 8 F | LIBRETTO
|
SKIPPING STONE2 | 1:37.26 | |
2001 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | GO GO | WARREN R. STUTE | 1-e | 7 F | KITTY ON THE TRACK
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:22.19 | |
2001 | BOB JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | CAPTAIN COUNTDOWN | STEVE ASMUSSEN | 8-f | 8 F | T B TRACK STAR
|
UNRULLAH BULL | | |
2001 | FANTASTIC GIRL STAKES | | KALOOKAN QUEEN | BRUCE HEADLEY | 23-b | 6.5 F | KITTY ON THE TRACK
|
IMAGE OF GLORY | 1:16.40 | |
2001 | WONDER WHERE STAKES | | SWEETEST THING2 | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 4-r | 10 F | NOBLE STRIKE
|
SOUNDTRACK | 2:06.08 | |
2001 | CROWN CUP | | SINGLE TRACK3 | | 10-d | 2000M | TENPO KING
|
PIE2 | 2:12.0 | |
2000 | KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | SYMBOLI INDY | | 5-f | 1600M | TROT STAR
|
VITAL TRACK | 1:34.5 | |
2000 | BOB JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | T B TRACK STAR | CHRISTOPHER CANDIES | 4-j | 8 F | MR GROUSH
|
RIGHT REVVED | 1:35.09 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | GLASGOW STAKES | | HATAAB | E.A.L. DUNLOP | 1-k | 10.5 F | SANDMASON
|
FAST TRACK | 2:10.14 | TURF FIRM |
2000 | GRAND PRIX DE LYON | | RES JUDICATA | J.E. PEASE | 13-b | 2400M | CALL ME SAM
|
MILFORD TRACK | | |
2000 | PRIX RENE BEDEL | | COPPER CARNIVAL | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 19-b | 2400M | MILFORD TRACK
|
RES JUDICATA | | |
2000 | PENNSYLVANIA OAKS | | MUMBO JUMBO2 | MICHAEL ZWEISLER | 1-l | 8.32 F | FROSTYS ON TRACK
|
GOLD FOR MY GAL | | |
2000 | BARKSDALE HANDICAP | | GOLDEN ILE | | 2-h | 8.5 F | T B TRACK STAR
|
CUSTER | | |
2000 | ARK-LA-TEX HANDICAP | | T B TRACK STAR | CHRISTOPHER CANDIES | 4-j | 9 F | REBRIDLED
|
LEAVE A LEGACY | | REBRIDLED DQD FROM 1ST |
1999 | PRIX DU GRAND CAMP | | TOP WAY | ADOLF RENK | 8 | 2400M | THEATRE KING2
|
MILFORD TRACK | | |
1999 | USA STAKES | | MAKE YOUR MARK | | 20 | 8.5 F | T B TRACK STAR
|
LEXINGTON PARK2 | | |
1999 | GRAND PRIX ANJOU BRETAGNE | | DAYMARTI | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-e | 2300MT | MILFORD TRACK
|
HAPPY HEART3 | | LE LION DANGERS |
1999 | PRIX EDELLIC | | MILFORD TRACK | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2000 MT | MAWASKO
|
FRAGRANT MIX | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1999 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | KITTY ON THE TRACK | WILLIAM B. SPAWR | 4-r | 7 F | COVER GAL
|
INEZ | 1:22.60 | |
1999 | BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS | | RECADERO | UWE STOLTEFUSS | 19 | 1300M | GAELIC SYMPHONY
|
DESERT TRACK | 1:17.2 | |
1999 | LONE STAR DERBY | G3 | T B TRACK STAR | | 4-j | 8.5 F | DESERT DEMON
|
CONGRATULATE | 1:42.92 | |
1998 | SAM HOUSTON SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP | | POLITICAL WHIT | H. JOHNSON, JR. | 2-h | 7 F | HICKORY HOLLER
|
TRACKER ONE NINE | 1:23.44 | FAST, 4R, M-5 1/2 |
1998 | SAM HOUSTON TURF SPRINT CUP HANDICAP | | TRACKER ONE NINE | V. L. TURNER | 1-j | 5 F | MICHAEL ON SUNDAY
|
GO SCOTTY | 0:58.56 | TURF: FIRM |
1998 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000 MT | MILFORD TRACK
|
QUEL SENOR | | |
1997 | REHEARSAL CHASE LIMITED HANDICAP | G2 | SEE MORE BUSINESS | P F NICHOLLS | 15-a | 24 F | INDIAN TRACKER
|
BANJO6 | 6:20.90 | SF. 6R, 5F. 4-8-12 |
1997 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6.5 F | MADAME PANDIT
|
ADVANCING STAR | 1:15.64 | TRACK: FAST; M-3/4 |
1997 | GRAND PRIX DE BORDEAUX | | BULINGTON | H.A. PANTALL | 7-f | 1900M | MILFORD TRACK
|
KALMOSS | | BORDEAUX- LE BOUSCAT |
1997 | LA COUPE DE MAISONS-LAFFITTE | G3 | TURNING WHEEL | D. SEPULCHRE | 9 | 2000M | PERFECT VINTAGE
|
MILFORD TRACK | 2:06.70 | |
1997 | IPSWICH CUP | G3 | HES BACK ON TRACK | | 8 | 2150M | DARBAAS
|
BROANN | 2:12.91 | |
1997 | TERLINGUA STAKES | | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 5.5 F | AVENUE OF GOLD
|
RAW GOLD | 1:02.12 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
1997 | SOLARIO STAKES | G3 | LITTLE INDIAN | SEAN WOODS | 25 | 7 F | TRACKING
|
HAAMI | 1:31.45 | |
1997 | HC NITSCHKE STAKES | | TRACKER6 | | 5-d | 1400M | WITH INTEREST
|
ESCORTS | 1:24.39 | |
1997 | PREMIO CARLO PORTA | G3 | BACKTRACK2 | | 13-b | 2000M | HUXLEY3
|
JAUNTY JACK2 | | |
1997 | N.E. MANION CUP | G3 | PALOS VERDES | COLIN LITTLE | C26 | 2400 MT | HES BACK ON TRACK
|
NIMZO INDIAN | 2:26.87 | |
1997 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | G3 | OUR SUMMER BID | SAM SCOLAMIERI | 4-d | 6 F | TRACK GAL
|
ADVANCING STAR | 1:09.15 | 17-1 |
1997 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | MILFORD TRACK | HENRI VAN DE POELE | 20-a | 2000 MT | DANISH FIELD
|
CALLISTHENE | | |
1996 | PRIX LE FABULEUX | | NERO ZILZAL | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 4-i | 2000M | MILFORD TRACK
|
GOING GREEN | 215"10 | LONGCHAMP |
1996 | STC STAYERS CUP | | RUY LOPEZ2 | | 4-i | 2400 MT | IN RHYTHM3
|
WINGS ON TRACK | 2:30.19 | |
1996 | SERVICES MEMORIAL CUP | | PRINCE RUPERT4 | | C2 | 2400M | WINGS ON TRACK
|
IRONIC BOY | 2:31.01 | |
1996 | TIME TO LEAVE HANDICAP | | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6 F | OUR SUMMER BID
|
MISS L ATTACK | 1:09.60 | |
1996 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6.5 F | TRICKY CODE
|
EVILS PIC | 1:14.64 | |
1996 | LOUIS R. ROWAN HANDICAP | | TWO NINETY JONES | MELVIN F. STUTE | 12-b | 8 F | TRACK GAL
|
DIXIE PEARL | 1:34.14 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | W.T.B.A. LASSIE STAKES | | ALLINEEDISAMIRACLE | STEVE BULLOCK | 16-h | 8 F | CERITA
|
ON TRACK | 1:38.20 | RAN AS W.T.B.A. LASSIE S |
1995 | FAIRVIEW MCLEAN BMW GUINEAS | G3 | HES BACK ON TRACK | | 8 | 1600M | THE TOWNIE
|
SARTORIAL6 | 1:41.81 | |
1995 | STC WINTER CUP | | GRAND CONNECTION | | 1-n | 2400M | WINGS ON TRACK
|
CAUTIOUS CLUDEN | 2:28.39 | |
1995 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6.5 F | DESERT STORMER
|
LAKEWAY | 1:14.28 | NSR |
1995 | TATTS NSW TATTERSALLS PLATE | | ELECTRONIC2 | | 2-d | 2400M | WINGS ON TRACK
|
WITHIN AN ACE | 2:33.59 | |
1995 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | DR MCQUADE | | 11 | 8.5 F | RED RIBBON GIFT
|
TRACKERS FAME | | |
1995 | FANTASTIC GIRL STAKES | | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6 F | EUREKA LASS
|
SHAPELY SCRAPPER | 1:08.83 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | G2 | INTERVAL3 | | 2-r | 2000M | MR CERCHI
|
HES BACK ON TRACK | 2:01.22 | |
1995 | ANCIENT TITLE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK GAL | JOHN W. SADLER | 3-o | 6 F | SIPHON
|
FOREST GAZELLE | 1:08.32 | |
1995 | NEW ZEALAND HERALD DERBY TRIAL | | INTERVAL3 | | 2-r | 2000 MT | HONE2
|
HES BACK ON TRACK | 2:17.88 | |
1994 | SANFORD DUNCAN STAKES | | LITTLE BRO LANTIS | MERRILL R. SCHERER | 5-g | 8 F ± | GLENFIDDICH LAD
|
ARTIC TRACKER | 1:35.20 | FIRM, 10 RAN, BY ½ L., 1& 2 ENTRY |
1994 | DIXIE POKER ACE HANDICAP | | JUSTIN N | JAMES SISSON | A1 | 7.5 F | PALACE SALUTE
|
ARTIC TRACKER | 1:30.00 | |
1994 | ALL-AMERICAN HANDICAP | G3 | SLEW OF DAMASCUS | CRAIG G. ROBERTS | 1-p | 8.5 F | FAST CURE
|
THE TENDER TRACK | 1:43.75 | TURF: YIELDING |
1994 | SAN FRANCISCO MILE HANDICAP | G2 | GOTHLAND | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 2-o | 8 F | EMERALD JIG
|
THE TENDER TRACK | 1:35.46 | |
1994 | MARDI GRAS HANDICAP | | ARTIC TRACKER | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 4-r | 7.5 F | PRIDE OF SUMMER
|
BROTHER BROWN | 1:32.00 | |
1994 | BIENVILLE STAKES | | ARTIC TRACKER | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 4-r | 8.5 F (ABT) | DIXIE POKER ACE
|
JUSTIN N | 1:44.40 | |
1993 | KENTUCKY CUP MILE STAKES | | MAGESTERIAL CHEER | | 7-e | 8 F | ARTIC TRACKER
|
GANGES | | |
1993 | SAN FRANCISCO HANDICAP | G3 | THE WICKED NORTH | DAVID BERNSTEIN | 1-l | 8.5 F | THE TENDER TRACK
|
SLEW OF DAMASCUS | 1:41.85 | TURF: FIRM |
1993 | SPORT CITY HANDICAP | | WIND SYMBOL | BOBBY BARNETT | 16-g | 11F | ARTIC TRACKER
|
GISELAS DANCER | 2.14. 36 | TURF-FIRM WINNER FAV. [2-1] ARTIC TRACKER HWT. [116] |
1993 | COALTOWN COALTOWN BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | BIG JEWEL | JUAN SEREY | 3 | 6 F | TRACK REBEL
|
MINERAL WELLS | 1:10.64 | |
1993 | INGLEWOOD HANDICAP | G2 | THE TENDER TRACK | ROBERT B. HESS, JR. | 6-a | 8.5 F | JOURNALISM
|
JOHANN QUATZ | 1:40.00 | 13-1 |
1993 | SANFORD DUNCAN STAKES | | MAGESTERIAL CHEER | WALTER M. BINDNER JR. | 7-e | ABT 8 F | ARTIC TRACKER
|
GANGES | 1:38.60 | MRG: HD X ½ TURF:FIRM [11 RAN] GLENFIDDICH LAD 4TH |
1993 | COL. F. W. KOESTER HANDICAP | G2 | JOHANN QUATZ | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 13-b | 8 F | MYRAKALU
|
THE TENDER TRACK | 1:36.28 | |
1992 | PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR | | THE TENDER TRACK | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 6-a | 1600M | LECH
|
SEBA LE ROUGE | | EVRY |
1992 | LEOPARDSTOWN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | GDANSKS HONOUR | JIM BOLGER | 16-g | 7 F | TRACK TWENTY NINE
|
KHANATA | 1.32.50 | |
1992 | HOLLY STAKES | | SHIVERING SIX | RICHARD OCONNELL | 23-b | 6 F | TRACK CITY GIRL
|
PATOOIE | 1:11.00 | |
1992 | GROSSER PREIS DER DORTMUNDER WIRTSCHAFT | G3 | IRON FIGHTER | HORST STEINMETZ | 4-n | 1800M | ENHARMONIC
|
THE TENDER TRACK | 1:47.0 | |
1992 | RITTO STAKES | | DEEP GLORY | | 2-h | 1400M | KYOEI SWAT
|
MARU TRACK | 1:23.0 | |
1992 | GALA STAKES | | MOHICAN GIRL | JAMES FANSHAWE | 5-h | 10 F | FAIR AVERAGE
|
ARTIC TRACKER | 2.03.11 | |
1991 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G2 | RODRIGO DE TRIANO | PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM | 20-a | 7 F | RIVER FALLS
|
ARTIC TRACKER | 1:26.55 | |
1991 | SOLARIO STAKES | G3 | CHICMOND | MARK PRESCOTT | 4-m | 7 F | SEATTLE RHYME
|
ARTIC TRACKER | 1:29.90 | G-F, 7R |
1991 | MARTELL CUP CHASE | G2 | AQUILIFER | M C PIPE | 2-b | 25 F | NORTONS COIN
|
STAY ON TRACKS | 6:26,0 | 5 RUN - 1½-25-6 |
1991 | LA JOLLA HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK MONARCH | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 5-g | 8.5 F | SOWETO
|
PERSIANALLI | 1:41.91 | TURF: FIRM |
1991 | CHALLEDON STAKES | | FLAMING EMPEROR | KENNETH COX | 1-n | 7 F | TRACK REBEL
|
HOOLIGANISIM | 1:22.71 | SMART ALEC FIN. 1ST DQD TO 9TH, 10 RAN, M-1 1/2- NK- NK- 1 3/4 |
1990 | PRIX RONDE DE NUIT | | ANTISAAR | ANDRE FABRE | 16-c | 2000 MT | THE TENDER TRACK
|
BADIKAL | | SAINT CLOUD |
1990 | COPA BUDWEISER | G1 | MI PUEBLO | P. APONTE JR. | 22-b | 1-1/8 MILE | LA NINA BONITA
|
RACE TRACK ROAD | 1:53 | |
1989 | COSMOS SHO | | MEJIRO PALMER | MASAAKI OKUBO | 1-x | 1700M | KING OF TRACK3
|
KATSUNO JO O | 1:47.7 | |
1989 | WINTER STAKES | G3 | MARUBUTSU SUPERIOR | TSUTOMU SETOGUCHI | 3-l | 2200M | MARU TRACK
|
DYNA OLYMPIA | 2.21.2 | |
1988 | PEACH BLOSSOM STAKES | | DAMALITY | ROBERT F. CONNORS | A1 | 6 F | EVIL ANGEL
|
LAUGH TRACK | 1:09.60 | |
1987 | SORRENTO STAKES | G3 | HASTY PASTY | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 3-l | 7 F | LOST KITTY
|
TORCH THE TRACK | 1:23.00 | |
1987 | COLONEL REEVES STAKES | | TRACK JESTER3 | | 16-h | 1200M | COAL PAK
|
BEAUS YOUR UNCLE | 1:09.67 | |
1987 | BUNBURY CUP | G3 | TRACK JESTER3 | | 16-h | 2200M | NORMS DELIGHT
|
GREY AUCTION | | |
1987 | MARGATE HANDICAP | | JACKIE O LANTERNN | ALAN HIRSCH | 1-n | 8.5 F | LAUGH TRACK
|
NICKS NAG | | |
1986 | TINICUM STAKES | | LAUGH TRACK | | 4-r | 7 F | SMARTER BY THE DAY
|
PENNY REAL | 1:24.00 | SLOPPY |
1986 | TREVOSE STAKES | | CROUPIER LADY | | 4-g | 6.5 F | PENNY REAL
|
LAUGH TRACK | | |
1986 | CASTLE FORBES STAKES | | ZIGBELLE | JOHN J. ROBB | 1-l | 6 F | DEMETROULA
|
LAUGH TRACK | | |
1986 | STRICKLAND STAKES | G2 | TRACK JESTER3 | | 16-h | 1800M | SANHEDRINS PRIDE
|
ALFA WIN | | |
1986 | WATC ANNIVERSARY CUP | | TRACK JESTER3 | | 16-h | 1800 MT | MEDICAL MISSIONARY
|
KING MATTHIAS | 1:47.86 | |
1985 | TOM FOOL STAKES | G2 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 7 F | MT LIVERMORE
|
CANNON SHELL | 1:22.00 | MRG: 6¾ X NK 1/2F, 4/1, 15/1 |
1985 | WHITNEY HANDICAP | G1 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 9 F | CARR DE NASKRA
|
VANLANDINGHAM | 1:47.60 | 4TH LIFES MAGIC |
1985 | WOODWARD STAKES | G1 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 9 F | VANLANDINGHAM
|
CHIEFS CROWN | 1:46.60 | TRACK: GOOD; 4TH SKIP TRIAL |
1985 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | FORZANDO | JOHN B. SULLIVAN | 1-t | 8 F | MO EXCEPTION
|
TRACK BARRON | 1:34.40 | BY 5¼ L. 24-1 |
1984 | WHITNEY HANDICAP | G1 | SLEW O GOLD | JOHN O. HERTLER | 9-f | 9 F | TRACK BARRON
|
THUMBSUCKER | 1:48.60 | 126-117-115. 3 RAN. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1984 | JEROME HANDICAP | G1 | IS YOUR PLEASURE | EDWARD I. KELLY | 11 | 8 F | TRACK BARRON
|
CONCORDE BOUND | 1:35.20 | 3/4 L. 25-1 OVER .90 FAV. |
1984 | COLIN STAKES | | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 9 F | IS YOUR PLEASURE
|
IMPERIAL CONCORDE | 1:48.20 | 4TH CARR DE NASKRA |
1984 | VOSBURGH STAKES | G1 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 7 F | TIMELESS NATIVE
|
RAJAS SHARK | 1:22.00 | |
1984 | DWYER STAKES | G1 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 9 F | DARN THAT ALARM
|
SLEW THE COUP | 1:47.80 | WON BY 13½ L. |
1983 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | SAKURA HEIDEN | | 1-w | 1400M | KISONO MATSUKAZE
|
OGURI TRACK | 1:27.0 | |
1983 | TREMONT STAKES | G3 | TRACK BARRON | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 5-f | 6 F | TONTO
|
SUPPORTING CAST | 1:10.40 | |
1982 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G2 | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 9 F | MANZANERA
|
ACKS SECRET | 1:47.20 | SWITCHED TO DIRT. BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS |
1982 | WOOD AND WINE INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | CHRISONIA | | 1-l | 6F | TRACK JESTER
|
ROMAN ROCKETTE | | |
1982 | B THOUGHTFUL STAKES | | CONTREFAIRE | GERARD D. MCGRATH | 16-c | 8.5 F | ADUANA
|
TRACK JESTER | | |
1982 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | SANGUE | HENRY M. MORENO | 1-b | 9 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
CAT GIRL | 1:48.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | MILADY HANDICAP | G2 | CAT GIRL | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 2-g | 8.5 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
ACKS SECRET | 1:41.60 | |
1982 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | ACKS SECRET | MICHAEL C. WHITTINGHAM | 9-g | 9 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
PAST FORGETTING | 1:47.60 | |
1982 | SANTA MARIA HANDICAP | G2 | TARGA3 | JACK C. VAN BERG | 2-f | 8.5 F | JAMEELA
|
TRACK ROBBERY | 1:42.00 | |
1982 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | TRACK ROBBERY | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 13-b | 9 F | BLUSH WITH PRIDE
|
OUR DARLING | 1:47.80 | SY BY 9L. BLUSH WITH PRIDE - CAREER FINALE |
1982 | SAN GORGONIO HANDICAP | | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 9 F | RAINBOW CONNECTION
|
TARGA3 | 1:52.60 | MRG: ½ X 7, 4/5,9/4,15/2 [5 RAN] |
1982 | APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAP | G1 | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 8.5 F | ANDOVER WAY
|
JAMEELA | 1:45.20 | NO |
1981 | RAMONA HANDICAP | G2 | QUEEN TO CONQUER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-o | 9 F | AMBER EVER
|
TRACK ROBBERY | 1:48.80 | |
1981 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 8.5 F | LUTH MUSIC
|
SAVE WILD LIFE | 1:40.80 | |
1981 | VANITY HANDICAP | G1 | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 9 F | PRINCESS KARENDA
|
SAVE WILD LIFE | 1:47.00 | |
1981 | CHILDRENS HOSPITAL HANDICAP | | TRACK ROBBERY | | 13-b | 8.5F |
|
NOAAH | | |
1981 | CALIFORNIA JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 9 F | BERRY BUSH
|
TOLITA | 1:54.40 | YL NK W/ 124 |
1981 | SORORITY STAKES | | TRACK JESTER | | 11 | 8 F | VIN DU CRU
|
HIGH DIPLOMACY | | |
1981 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | | SAVE WILD LIFE | HOWARD M. TESHER | 14-b | 8.5 F | PRINCESS KARENDA
|
TRACK ROBBERY | 1:41.60 | |
1981 | SOUTH INDIA DERBY | G1 | TRACK LIGHTNING | | 22-a | 12F |
|
| | |
1981 | SANTA ANA HANDICAP | G3 | QUEEN TO CONQUER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-o | 9 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
ACKS SECRET | 1:48.00 | GR. III. SWITCHED TO DIRT. |
1981 | WILLIAM P. KYNE HANDICAP | | JAMMED FLIGHT | WAYNE J. ANDERSON | A15 | 8.5 F | TRACK JESTER
|
PLUS ULTRA2 | 1:46.20 | WON BY 7 L. |
1981 | INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP | G1 | TRACK LIGHTNING | | 22-a | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1981 | BEVERLY HILLS HANDICAP | G3 | TRACK ROBBERY | ROBERT L. WHEELER | 13-b | 9 F | PRINCESS KARENDA
|
SAVE WILD LIFE | 1:46.40 | |
1981 | INDIAN DERBY | G1 | TRACK LIGHTNING | | 22-a | 2400 MT |
|
| 2:35.60 | |
1981 | GOLD RUSH FUTURITY | G3 | TROPIC RULER | BROOKS CLARIDGE | 10-a | 6 F | DROP YOUR DRAWERS
|
FERNS TRACKMASTER | 1:09.60 | NSR |
1981 | SILVER BELLES HANDICAP | | HAPPY GUESS3 | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 8-j | 9 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
TARGA3 | 1:49.60 | HD SILVER BELLES H., 1981-1993 |
1981 | MATINEE HANDICAP | | TARGA3 | JACK C. VAN BERG | 2-f | 8.5 F | ACKS SECRET
|
TRACK ROBBERY | 1:41.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1981 | SANTA MARIA HANDICAP | G2 | GLORIOUS SONG | JOHN CAIRNS | 12-c | 8.5 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
MISS HUNTINGTON | 1:43.20 | |
1980 | BANGALORE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | TRACK LIGHTNING | | 22-a | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1980 | DERBY BANGALORE | G1 | TRACK LIGHTNING | RASHID R. BYRAMJI | 22-a | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
1980 | THE HARVINS BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS | G2 | TRACK LIGHTNING | | 22-a | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1980 | SADDLEBACK STAKES | | FOR SAFEKEEPING | | 16-h | 5F | TRACK JESTER
|
| | |
1979 | SEPTEMBER HANDICAP (KANSAI) | | HIKARI TRACK | | 14-e | 1800M |
|
| | |
1979 | ALBUQUERQUE DERBY | | HAPPY IRISHMAN | | 4-m | 8.5 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
| | |
1979 | AK-SAR-BEN PRINCESS STAKES | | MERRY THOUGHT | | 3-j | 8.32 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
| | |
1979 | TURN OF THE CENTURY HANDICAP | | TRACK ROBBERY | | 13-b | 6F |
|
| | |
1979 | CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI | | THREE FIRE | | 11-c | 1800M | HIKARI TRACK
|
AINO CRESPIN | 1:49.6 | 3RD DH EMPEROR ACE |
1979 | CENTENNIAL DERBY | | TRACK ROBBERY | | 13-b | 9 F |
|
TO ERIN | | |
1979 | KEIHAN HAI | | TAMAMO REMAND | | 1-l | 2000M | GREAT TITAN
|
HIKARI TRACK | 2:00.8 | |
1979 | GOOD LIFE STAKES | | TRACK ROBBERY | | 13-b | 8.32 F | RAPPID ACTION
|
| | RAPPID ACTION NO LONGER UNBEATEN WAS [2-2] |
1978 | WOOD MEMORIAL STAKES | G1 | BELIEVE IT | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 1-n | 9 F | DARBY CREEK ROAD
|
TRACK REWARD | 1:49.80 | |
1978 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | GAZETTE7 | | 2-h | 6 F | TRACK ROBBERY
|
| | |
1978 | SAGA QUEEN SHO | | KENTUCKY GRAY | | 1-b | 1800M | PINEL2
|
TOKINO TRACK | 1:57.1 | |
1978 | CASEY STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6 F |
|
SUPER EIGHT TRACK2 | | |
1977 | HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY | | TRACKALADY | | 20-d | 5 F | CHAIN LADY2
|
GREY COT | | 2YO F |
1976 | WATERFORD MILE HANDICAP | | DUTY ROSTER | | 4-f | 8 F | ERIN HICKORY
|
MY TRACK2 | | |
1976 | SHINSHUN GRAND PRIX | | SAKAE TSUKIHIME | | 24 | 1900M | SHINANO PISTON
|
FUJI TRACK | 2:01.9 | |
1976 | JAMES WIGGINS STAKES | | CLAIM THE TRACK | JAKE BATTLES | 8-f | 8.5F | MY MADERA
|
| | |
1974 | FLORIDA BREEDERS FUTURITY | | TRACK FIDDLER | | 4-m | 3.5 F | NATIVE PRAISE
|
ONE FOR YOU | | |
1974 | PALO ALTO STAKES | | BOBS MAGGIE | | 8 | 8F | STILL BLAZING
|
CLAIM THE TRACK | | |
1974 | CALIFORNIA JOCKEY CLUB HANDICAP | G3 | READY WIT | | 5-j | 8.5F |
|
CLAIM THE TRACK | | ON DIRT |
1974 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | | ROUSSALKA | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 9-c | 6 F | STAR OF BAGDAD
|
GUILTRACK | | |
1974 | SLATER PARK HANDICAP | | TRACK WINDER | | 13 | 6 F | WEDNESDAY ROSE
|
EMP | 1:11.60 | TRACK: FROZEN BY 6 L |
1974 | CHILDRENS HOSPITAL HANDICAP | | READY WIT | | 5-j | 6 F | CLAIM THE TRACK
|
| | |
1974 | ASCOT 2,000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | HABAT | PETER WALWYN | 9-c | 7 F | TALK OF THE TOWN4
|
TRACKERS HIGHWAY | 1.32.60 | |
1973 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | MACHIKANE HACHIRO | JUICHI KIYOTA | 4-m | 2000M | ROSOUMOVSKY
|
SENKO TRACK | 2:08.6 | |
1973 | KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU | | IRON3 | | 10-d | 2000M | SENKO TRACK
|
HAKUSAN HOMARE | 2:04.4 | |
1972 | CLASICO ASOCIACION HIPICA DE PROPIETARIOS | | FAST TRACK4 | ANTONIO JACIAL | 1-n | 2000 MT | YEMEN2
|
CHATIMENT | 2:04.80 | |
1972 | ESCONDIDO HANDICAP | | MONGOS PRIDE | JACK C. VAN BERG | 2-o | 9 F | MIRLIVAM
|
TETRACK | 1:49.60 | TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY A NOSE |
1972 | BERKELEY HANDICAP | | ON THE TRACK | FARRELL W. JONES | 25 | 8.5 F | MAGIC HOPE2
|
MY LITTLE MAN | 1:42.40 | MRG: 1 X ½ |
1972 | GOLDEN GATE HANDICAP | | PANZER CHIEF2 | | 29 | 8.5 F | ON THE TRACK
|
FAIR TEST2 | 1:42.60 | |
1972 | LAKESIDE TURF HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G2 | ON THE TRACK | | 25 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1972 | BRENTWOOD CLAIMING STAKES | | ON THE TRACK | | 25 | 9 F |
|
| | |
1972 | DEL MAR HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | CHRISAWAY | PAUL R. FOUT | 1-o | 11 F | MIRLIVAM
|
TETRACK | 2:16.20 | |
1972 | CARLETON F. BURKE HANDICAP | | COUGAR2 | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 7 | 10 F | KENTUCKIAN
|
TETRACK | 2:00.20 | |
1971 | TIDAL HANDICAP | | RUN THE GANTLET | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 5-g | 9.5 F | ROYAL HARMONY
|
ON THE TRACK | 1:51.60 | TURF: SOFT |
1971 | QUAKER HANDICAP | | CHOMPION | JOE KULINA | 5-j | 9 F | IRURZUN
|
ON THE TRACK | 1:54.20 | |
1971 | CLASICO DE LOS SPRINTERS | G1 | TOCORON | EDUARDO AZPURUA SOSA | 16-a | 1200 MT | FAST TRACK4
|
STRAIGHTWAY | | |
1970 | LEXINGTON HANDICAP | | ROMAN SCOUT | CLYDE TROUTT | 2-b | 8.5 F | ON THE TRACK
|
FLYING BRICK | 1:43.20 | 1ST. DIVISION |
1969 | CLASICO GENERAL NECOCHEA | | SUPER TRACKS | | 8-j | 1000M |
|
| | |
1969 | CLASICO GENERAL ALVEAR | | SUPER TRACKS | | 8-j | 1000 MT |
|
| | |
1968 | CLASICO ADOLFO Y RUFINO LURO | | SUPER TRACKS | | 8-j | 1000M |
|
| | |
1968 | CLASICO MANUEL J. GUIRALDES | | SUPER TRACKS | | 8-j | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
1967 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | | REFORM | GORDON RICHARDS | 5-h | 8 F | TRACK SPARE
|
ST CHAD | 1.47.00 | BY 10 LENGTHS |
1967 | CLASICO ALBERTO SMITH | | TRACKLESS | S. LEDWITH | 1-e | 1700 | VELIKA2
|
SAUDADE12 | 1:46"4/5 | |
1966 | ST. JAMES’S PALACE STAKES | | TRACK SPARE | RONALD E. MASON | 3-n | 8 F | WATERGATE2
|
DOUBLE-U-JAY | 1:43.80 | |
1966 | COPA FERNANDO TALAVERA | | TRACKLESS | | 1-e | |
|
FEUSINHA | | |
1965 | BASHFORD MANOR STAKES | | HE JR | RICHARD POSEY | A15 | 5 F | SEAMAN SINBAD
|
HARD TRACK | 0:58.60 | FAST |
1965 | CHESTERFIELD STAKES | | TRACK SPARE | | 3-n | 5 F | TOKYO GIRL
|
GREAT NEPHEW | | |
1965 | MIDDLE PARK STAKES | | TRACK SPARE | R. E. MASON | 3-n | 6 F | RITZ2
|
LEGAL MEASURE | 1:15.80 | |
1965 | NEW STAKES | | TIN KING | R. FULKE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 19-c | 5 F | TRACK SPARE
|
VILLAGE CROSS | 1:05.40 | |
1963 | ADELAIDE CITY HANDICAP | | TRACKMASTER2 | | 17-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1960 | KINGS STAND STAKES | | SOUND TRACK | ALPHONSUS S. O’BRIEN | 3-n | 5 F | SING SING
|
MONET | 1:01.36 | |
1959 | NEW STAKES | | SOUND TRACK | W. A. SMITH | 3-n | 5 F | GODIVAS PINK FLOWER
|
GOLDEN MERLE | 1:03.62 | |
1959 | KING COTTON STAKES | | RACETRACKER | G. ALEXANDER | 13 | 6 F |
|
| 1:10.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1959 | MICHIGAN MILE AND ONE-SIXTEENTH HANDICAP | | TOTAL TRAFFIC | | 18 | 8.5 F | RACETRACKER
|
PLION | 1:41.80 | NTR |
1959 | CORNWALLIS STAKES | | SING SING | J. FREDERICK WATTS | 13-c | 5 F | QUEENSBERRY
|
SOUND TRACK | | |
1959 | JULY STAKES | | SOUND TRACK | W. A. SMITH | 3-n | 5 F | MONET
|
| 0:59.20 | |
1959 | OAKLAWN HANDICAP | | STYRUNNER | BENNETT W. CREECH | 3-j | 8.5 F | NUNYA2
|
RACETRACKER | 1:45.00 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1959 | SOUTHLAND HANDICAP | | RACETRACKER | GEORGE ALEXANDRA | 13 | 8.32 F | STYRUNNER
|
TERI2 | 1:40.80 | MRG: 2½ 3/5ON TR:FAST [8 RAN] 1ST & 3RD ENTRY |
1959 | MOUNTAIN VALLEY STAKES | | RACETRACKER | GEORGE ALEXANDRA | 13 | 6 F | MT OLIVET2
|
STYRUNNER | 1:12.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1958 | SOUTHLAND HANDICAP | | RACETRACKER | GEORGE ALEXANDRA | 13 | 8.32 F | EZGO
|
SIR TRIBAL | 1:42.00 | MRG: 1½ X 2½ 4/1 TR:GOOD [7 RUN] STYRUNNER 4TH |
1958 | INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | JET SUB | HENRY FORREST | 4-m | 5.5 F | HOOP RING
|
RACETRACKER | 1:04.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1956 | SANTA ANITA MATURITY | | TRACKMASTER | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 2-d | 10 F | TRAFFIC JUDGE
|
HONEYS ALIBI | 2:04.80 | TRACK: MUDDY, BY A HEAD |
1955 | YERBA BUENA HANDICAP | | TRACKMASTER | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 2-d | 8.32 F | HILLARY
|
MR SULLIVAN | 1:41.60 | TRACK: SLOW |
1955 | CALIFORNIA DERBY | | TRACKMASTER | TED SALADIN | 2-d | 9 F | PAY SECTION
|
FABULOUS VEGAS | 1:52.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1953 | NIHON KEIZAI SHO | | TAKAHATA | | 4-r | 3200M | QUEEN NARUBI
|
TRACK O | 3:30.0 | |
1953 | MEGURO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | TSURUGISAN | | 4-r | 2500 MT | TRACK O
|
TAKAHATA | 2:39.80 | |
1953 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | | BRULETTE2 | | 16-h | 2400M | TSURUGISAN
|
TRACK O | 2:34 3/5 | |
1953 | MAINICHI OKAN | | TRACK O | | 4-g | 2500M | CHEERIO4
|
TAKAHATA | 2:35 1/5 | |
1953 | DIAMOND STAKES | | TAKAHATA | | 4-r | 2600M | SHIN ZAKURA
|
TRACK O | 2:44 4/5 | |
1953 | TOKYO HAI | | MORIMATSU | | 4-d | 2400M | DAI COLUMBUS
|
TRACK O | 2:36 3/5 | |
1952 | MAINICHI OKAN | | NEW MOANA | | 12 | 2500M | TAKAHATA
|
TRACK O | 2:38 1/5 | |
1952 | TENNO SHO (SPRING) | | MITSUHATA | | 4-d | 3200M | TRACK O
|
SACHI HOMARE | 3:23 1/5 | |
1952 | TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) | | TRACK O | | 4-g | 3200 MT | HIRO HOMARE
|
KING FLOWER | 3:24.80 | |
1951 | NARUO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | TRACK O | | 4-g | 2400M | GOLDEN ARROW13
|
TAKEHIRO | 2:33 3/5 | |
1951 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | | SACHI HOMARE | | 16-c | 2400M | DETROIT6
|
TRACK O | 2:34.0 | |
1951 | KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER] | | TRACK O | | 4-g | 3000 MT | SACHI HOMARE
|
ISSEI | 3:11.20 | |
1951 | KING’S STAND STAKES | | STEPHEN PAUL | HENRY S. PERSSE | 6-e | 5 F | HARD SAUCE
|
MAKE TRACKS | | |
1950 | HANSHIN SANSAI STAKES | | MINEHARU | | 7-c | 1600 MT | TRACK O
|
SHUN O | 1:14.00 | |
1950 | ASAHI HAI SANSAI STAKES | | TOKINO MINORU | | 14-f | 1100 MT | ISSEI
|
TRACK O | 1:06.60 | |
1917 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | SUN BRIAR | HENRY E. MCDANIEL | 8-c | 5 F | LUCULLITE
|
TRACKSEND | 1:01.40 | |
1917 | KEENE MEMORIAL STAKES | | TRACKSEND | WALTER B. JENNINGS | A4 | 5.5 F | LUCULLITE
|
BUGHOUSE | 0:00.00 | TRACK: GOOD - NO TIME TAKEN |
1891 | GRAF HUGO HENCKEL MEMORIAL | | TRICK-TRACK | | 23-a | 1600M |
|
| | |
1891 | SZENT LASZLO DIJ | | TRICK-TRACK | | 23-a | 1400 M |
|
| | |